2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       COLLEGIATE WOMEN - D1 Schools

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1   222 Leah O'Connor         JR Michigan State                 20:54  5:37

    2   215 Shelby Jackson        FR Michigan State                 21:05  5:40

    3   227 Rachele Schulist      FR Michigan State                 21:06  5:40

    4   211 Lindsay Clark         SO Michigan State                 21:09  5:41

    5   219 Katie Landwehr        SO Michigan State                 21:16  5:43

    6   225 Megan Rodgers         SR Michigan State                 21:19  5:44

    7   331 Julia Otwell          UN Unattached                     21:28  5:46

    8    39 Krista Parks          SR Central Michigan               21:32  5:47

    9   226 Alexa Rumsey          FR Michigan State                 21:44  5:50

   10    41 Kelly Schubert        SO Central Michigan               21:47  5:51

   11   209 Melanie Brender       JR Michigan State                 21:47  5:51

   12   333 Raquel Serna          UN Unattached                     21:47  5:51

   13   231 Angela Swain          JR Michigan State                 21:48  5:51

   14   329 Alana O'Mara          UN Unattached                     21:50  5:52

   15   232 Alexis Wiersma        FR Michigan State                 22:00  5:54

   16   228 Natalie Smith         FR Michigan State                 22:08  5:57

   17   326 Allison Lunau         UN Unattached                     22:13  5:58

   18    34 Abbey Kelto           JR Central Michigan               22:14  5:58

   19    33 Alyssa Dyer           SO Central Michigan               22:39  6:05

   20   355 Aisha Hodge           SR Western Michigan               22:41  6:05

   21   324 Brooke Kovacic        UN Unattached                     22:46  6:07

   22   223 Emily Pap             FR Michigan State                 22:49  6:07

   23   363 Daya Wagh             FR Western Michigan               22:50  6:08

   24    31 Esther Bell           FR Central Michigan               22:56  6:09

   25   220 Jaclyn Magness        JR Michigan State                 23:10  6:13

   26   361 Becca Peacock         JR Western Michigan               23:28  6:18

   27   358 Teresa Marin          SR Western Michigan               23:33  6:19

   28    38 Jacquee Overbeek      SO Central Michigan               23:35  6:20

   29   354 Claire Gilbert        FR Western Michigan               23:37  6:20

   30   217 Devan John            JR Michigan State                 23:38  6:21

   31   353 Alex Forsythe         SR Western Michigan               23:46  6:23

   32    40 Charlotte Ruffini     FR Central Michigan               23:53  6:25

   33    37 Brooke Morgan         SO Central Michigan               23:58  6:26

   34   224 Monica Randall        JR Michigan State                 23:59  6:26

   35   360 Ashley Moyer          SR Western Michigan               24:02  6:27

   36    35 Jamie Madrigal        FR Central Michigan               24:03  6:27

   37   218 Caroline Knoblock     FR Michigan State                 24:17  6:31

   38   349 Ann Marie Arseneau    JR Western Michigan               24:22  6:32

   39   352 Raychel Figurski      SO Western Michigan               24:23  6:33

   40   350 Raechel Broek         FR Western Michigan               24:27  6:34

   41   357 Amy Littlefield       FR Western Michigan               24:33  6:36

   42   351 Lauren Bules          FR Western Michigan               24:34  6:36

   43   362 Ashley Sellers        SR Western Michigan               24:49  6:40

   44   229 Randi Smith           JR Michigan State                 25:18  6:47

   45   364 Krystal York          FR Western Michigan               25:32  6:51

   46   221 Allison McGinn        FR Michigan State                 25:41  6:54

   47   359 Emily McAnsh          SO Western Michigan               25:54  6:57

   48    42 Molly Smith           SR Central Michigan               26:34  7:08

   49   348 Ariel Arnold          SR Western Michigan               29:05  7:49

 

                  2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     COLLEGIATE WOMEN - Non D1 Schools

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1    87 Jessica Janecke       SO Grand Valley St.               21:19  5:43

    2    84 Courtney Brewis       SR Grand Valley St.               21:25  5:45

    3    98 Allyson Winchester    JR Grand Valley St.               21:32  5:47

    4    53 Samantha Johnson      SR Ferris State                   21:32  5:47

    5    89 Hannah Osborn         JR Grand Valley St.               21:45  5:50

    6    28 Delainey Phelps       FR Ashland                        21:46  5:51

    7   311 Erika Wilson          SR Southern Indiana               21:48  5:51

    8   317 Kendra Foley          FR Unattached                     21:51  5:52

    9   156 Rachel Magliane       SO Indiana (pa.)                  21:56  5:53

   10    85 Jordan Chester        SO Grand Valley St.               21:57  5:53

   11    95 Molly Slavens         SR Grand Valley St.               22:03  5:55

   12   160 Samantha Thompson     SR Indiana (pa.)                  22:06  5:56

   13    92 Madie Rodts           SR Grand Valley St.               22:08  5:57

   14   104 Kristina Galat        SO Hillsdale                      22:08  5:57

   15    99 Alison Work           FR Grand Valley St.               22:10  5:57

   16   135 Sheri McCormack          Hope                           22:11  5:57

   17   293 Emily Short           JR Saginaw Valley                 22:11  5:57

   18   314 Jordan Best           SR Unattached                     22:22  6:00

   19    97 Alycia Thurston       SR Grand Valley St.               22:24  6:01

   20   268 Danielle Miller       SR Northwood                      22:25  6:01

   21   100 Kelsey Young          JR Grand Valley St.               22:28  6:02

   22    86 Amy Creutz            FR Grand Valley St.               22:28  6:02

   23   304 Kaylee McClanahan     SR Southern Indiana               22:31  6:03

   24   335 Katelyn Weiler        FR Unattached                     22:35  6:04

   25    27 Anna Mion             JR Ashland                        22:37  6:04

   26   330 Molly Oren            FR Unattached                     22:39  6:05

   27   197 Lauren Hill              M.M.T.C                        22:40  6:05

   28   342 Kayla Gagnon          SR Wayne St.                      22:41  6:05

   29   107 Victoria McCaffrey    SR Hillsdale                      22:43  6:06

   30   116 Meredith Busman          Hope                           22:43  6:06

   31   108 Emily Oren            SO Hillsdale                      22:47  6:07

   32   149 Stephanie Beaudette   SR Indiana (pa.)                  22:48  6:07

   33    57 Breeann Ovokaitys     JR Ferris State                   22:51  6:08

   34   141 Julia Stock              Hope                           22:55  6:09

   35    94 Katie Shaheen         FR Grand Valley St.               22:56  6:09

   36   130 Erin Herrmann         FR Hope                           22:56  6:09

   37   110 Kathryn Royer         SO Hillsdale                      22:56  6:09

   38   283 Jodi Hoekstra            Playmakers Elite New Balance   22:58  6:10

   39   132 Michelle Kerr            Hope                           22:59  6:10

   40   343 Brittany Johnson      SO Wayne St.                      22:59  6:10

   41   297 Kristen Gray          SR Southern Indiana               22:59  6:10

   42   261 Kelsey Burgess        SR Northwood                      23:00  6:10

   43   114 Camille Borst            Hope                           23:00  6:10

   44   308 Augusta Schrader      JR Southern Indiana               23:01  6:11

   45   299 Skylair Hilton        JR Southern Indiana               23:01  6:11

   46   119 Katie Carlson            Hope                           23:02  6:11

   47   286 Chantelle Fondren     JR Saginaw Valley                 23:04  6:11

   48   291 Tori Peet             JR Saginaw Valley                 23:06  6:12

   49    49 Alyssa Cummings       FR Ferris State                   23:07  6:12

   50    50 Jessica Delaney       FR Ferris State                   23:09  6:13

   51    77 Alexa Stults          SR Findlay                        23:09  6:13

   52    13 Jessica Shaw          FR Albion                         23:11  6:13

   53   154 Katie Koenig          SR Indiana (pa.)                  23:11  6:13

   54    44 Elaine Lowe           FR Cleary                         23:11  6:14

   55   124 Jessica Gaines        FR Hope                           23:12  6:14

   56   288 Christina Micale      FR Saginaw Valley                 23:13  6:14

   57   323 Jenna Klynstra        FR Unattached                     23:13  6:14

   58   287 Mandy Lacertosa       SO Saginaw Valley                 23:16  6:15

   59   118 Casey Campbell           Hope                           23:16  6:15

   60   339 Amanda Brewer         JR Wayne St.                      23:18  6:15

   61    22 Kylee Bernthisel      SO Ashland                        23:19  6:16

   62    75 Melanie Ruich         FR Findlay                        23:20  6:16

   63   347 Cara Smock            JR Wayne St.                      23:20  6:16

   64   155 Lauren Lyons          SR Indiana (pa.)                  23:20  6:16

   65   344 Chelsea Johnson       SO Wayne St.                      23:22  6:16

   66   206 Kailey Weingartz      FR MacOmb Cc                      23:23  6:17

   67   136 Courtney Myers        FR Hope                           23:24  6:17

   68   106 Chelsea Kilgore       JR Hillsdale                      23:24  6:17

   69   282 Alex Dutcher             Playmakers Elite New Balance   23:24  6:17

   70    26 Jackie Genetin        FR Ashland                        23:25  6:17

   71   313 Rachel Bendewald      FR Unattached                     23:26  6:18

   72   147 Emily Wrozek          JR Hope                           23:27  6:18

   73   101 Shena Albaugh         JR Hillsdale                      23:28  6:18

   74    30 Marissa Sinko         SO Ashland                        23:30  6:19

   75   346 Kayla Smade           JR Wayne St.                      23:31  6:19

   76   271 Brittany Robichaud    SR Northwood                      23:36  6:20

   77    90 Brooke Prieskorn      FR Grand Valley St.               23:37  6:20

   78   131 Emily Josse           FR Hope                           23:39  6:21

   79   290 Amanda Paris          SR Saginaw Valley                 23:41  6:21

   80    52 Samantha Humphrey     FR Ferris State                   23:43  6:22

   81   307 Cathryn Peter         FR Southern Indiana               23:44  6:22

   82   328 Alex McBride          FR Unattached                     23:45  6:23

   83   148 Katie Barrett         SR Indiana (pa.)                  23:46  6:23

   84   338 Kayla Balfour         SO Wayne St.                      23:46  6:23

   85   264 Jenny Frantz          SO Northwood                      23:46  6:23

   86    70 Samantha Grippe       SO Findlay                        23:47  6:23

   87   747 Allison Dible         FR Lansing Cc                     23:47  6:23

   88    71 Samantha Hassen       SR Findlay                        23:49  6:24

   89   199 Sarah Martinez           M.M.T.C                        23:50  6:24

   90   292 Jessica Reeves        SO Saginaw Valley                 23:50  6:24

   91   152 Kayla Edwards         JR Indiana (pa.)                  23:54  6:25

   92    18 Megan Wickens         JR Albion                         23:55  6:25

   93    21 Jillian Bajaksouzian  FR Ashland                        23:56  6:25

   94    54 Paige Koskinen        SO Ferris State                   23:56  6:26

   95    29 Megan Roessler        SO Ashland                        23:58  6:26

   96    91 Anne Redd             FR Grand Valley St.               23:59  6:26

   97   295 Christina Swain       FR Saginaw Valley                 24:00  6:27

   98    51 Emily Haynes          SO Ferris State                   24:01  6:27

   99   306 Jordan Mornout        SR Southern Indiana               24:01  6:27

  100   151 Kristen Donaldson     SR Indiana (pa.)                  24:01  6:27

  101    63 Kayla Smith           JR Ferris State                   24:04  6:28

  102    25 Emma Daugherty        SO Ashland                        24:05  6:28

  103   272 Chloe Thiel           SO Northwood                      24:05  6:28

  104   150 Jackie Beisel         SR Indiana (pa.)                  24:07  6:29

  105    67 Erica Bettac          SO Findlay                        24:08  6:29

  106    58 Natalie Perry         FR Ferris State                   24:09  6:29

  107   305 Alyssa Moore          FR Southern Indiana               24:10  6:29

  108   180 Jessica D'Haene       SO Lansing Cc                     24:11  6:30

  109   319 Kelly Haubert         FR Unattached                     24:12  6:30

  110    88 Natalie Nelson        SO Grand Valley St.               24:12  6:30

  111   159 Yelena Share          JR Indiana (pa.)                  24:14  6:30

  112   267 Jennifer McKenna      FR Northwood                      24:16  6:31

  113   126 Mackenzie Govier      FR Hope                           24:17  6:31

  114   289 Dayle Micale          JR Saginaw Valley                 24:17  6:31

  115   161 Riva Walker           SO Indiana (pa.)                  24:19  6:32

  116   301 Bailey Knable         FR Southern Indiana               24:20  6:32

  117   300 Alissa Knable         SR Southern Indiana               24:22  6:33

  118   284 Teha Ames             JR Saginaw Valley                 24:24  6:33

  119   177 Viviana Baca Alamillo SO Lansing Cc                     24:26  6:34

  120   133 Anna Leikert             Hope                           24:27  6:34

  121   285 Abbey Ernatt          FR Saginaw Valley                 24:30  6:35

  122   296 Jamie Adkins          SO Southern Indiana               24:31  6:35

  123   316 Rhiannon Cullip       FR Unattached                     24:33  6:36

  124    65 Jeanne Wilson         FR Ferris State                   24:34  6:36

  125   113 Katherine Afton       JR Hope                           24:36  6:36

  126     3 Rachel Derocher       JR Albion                         24:37  6:37

  127   340 Leah Coonrod          FR Wayne St.                      24:38  6:37

  128   137 Emma Ropski           FR Hope                           24:38  6:37

  129   302 Maddie Kriz           SO Southern Indiana               24:41  6:38

  130   112 Rachel Warner         SO Hillsdale                      24:45  6:39

  131   153 Margo Filippi         JR Indiana (pa.)                  24:46  6:39

  132   134 Kailey Mattarella     FR Hope                           24:50  6:40

  133   257 Andrea Lavigne        FR Muskegon Cc                    24:50  6:40

  134    23 Mikaela Bush          SO Ashland                        24:51  6:40

  135   174 Casey Shafer          FR Lake Superior State            24:51  6:40

  136  6163 Brie Schofield           Unattached                     24:51  6:40

  137   208 Lauren Zens           SO MacOmb Cc                      24:52  6:41

  138    62 Felicia Slate         SR Ferris State                   24:52  6:41

  139   176 Alyssa Abendroth      FR Lansing Cc                     24:54  6:41

  140   115 Christin Bothe        FR Hope                           24:54  6:41

  141   143 Miranda Ulmer         FR Hope                           24:56  6:42

  142   146 Julian Windom         SR Hope                           24:56  6:42

  143   186 Christy Snelgrove     FR Lansing Cc                     24:57  6:42

  144    56 Racheal McDonald      FR Ferris State                   24:57  6:42

  145   122 Amanda Dort           FR Hope                           24:58  6:42

  146   142 Lindsay Timmerman     JR Hope                           24:58  6:42

  147   121 Jessica Cronau        FR Hope                           24:59  6:42

  148     6 Laura Kelly           SO Albion                         25:07  6:45

  149   111 Kathryn Van Egmond    SO Hillsdale                      25:08  6:45

  150   310 Carly Whitesell       FR Southern Indiana               25:12  6:46

  151   128 Katherine Hauge          Hope                           25:16  6:47

  152    55 Kristie Lesage        JR Ferris State                   25:19  6:48

  153   145 Kimberly Wedinger     FR Hope                           25:19  6:48

  154    60 Erika Roe             SO Ferris State                   25:20  6:48

  155   170 Jessica Allen         JR Lake Superior State            25:21  6:48

  156   123 Katelyn Dreyer        FR Hope                           25:23  6:49

  157    73 McKenzie Mahlmeister  SO Findlay                        25:24  6:49

  158   173 Hannah Passino        FR Lake Superior State            25:26  6:50

  159   103 Melissa Bott          SO Hillsdale                      25:27  6:50

  160   129 Jessie Herman         FR Hope                           25:28  6:50

  161   255 Summer Hussey         FR Muskegon Cc                    25:29  6:50

  162   125 Catherine Gammon      SR Hope                           25:29  6:50

  163   235 Alisha Kintner        SO Mott Cc                        25:31  6:51

  164   183 Hannah Kusmierz       FR Lansing Cc                     25:34  6:52

  165   309 Maddie White          SR Southern Indiana               25:38  6:53

  166   184 Gabby Labioda         FR Lansing Cc                     25:41  6:54

  167   166 Sierra Melling        SO Jackson Cc                     25:44  6:55

  168   138 Allyson Schnell          Hope                           25:45  6:55

  169   144 Gabriela Vazquez      FR Hope                           25:45  6:55

  170    43 Aleighsha Engisch     FR Cleary                         25:53  6:57

  171     5 Theresa Hencsie       SO Albion                         25:56  6:58

  172   120 Peyton Carty             Hope                           25:58  6:58

  173   179 Abby Cottom           SO Lansing Cc                     25:58  6:58

  174    74 Erin Reinhart-Anez    FR Findlay                        26:01  6:59

  175   312 Adrianna Beltran      FR Unattached                     26:03  7:00

  176   275 Brittany Hayes        SO Olivet                         26:03  7:00

  177   109 Mary Margaret Peter   JR Hillsdale                      26:07  7:01

  178    72 Meredith Hoops        SO Findlay                        26:09  7:01

  179   203 Selby Petersen        FR MacOmb Cc                      26:11  7:02

  180  6164 Melina Bent              Unattached                     26:13  7:02

  181    45 Morgan McFaul         JR Cleary                         26:13  7:02

  182   236 Kaylie Milne          FR Mott Cc                        26:14  7:02

  183    15 Victoria Sochor       JR Albion                         26:14  7:03

  184   139 Hayley Schultz        FR Hope                           26:16  7:03

  185   204 Lillia Rheinlander    SO MacOmb Cc                      26:17  7:03

  186   207 Lacey Wojt            FR MacOmb Cc                      26:21  7:04

  187   164 Courtney Clark        SO Jackson Cc                     26:26  7:06

  188   243 Karalyn Kiessling        Msu Running Club               26:26  7:06

  189   169 Larissa Umbleby       FR Jackson Cc                     26:27  7:06

  190   238 Kathryn Dugal            Msu Running Club               26:28  7:06

  191   172 Kelsey Lewis          SR Lake Superior State            26:32  7:07

  192   345 Annie Okonowski       SO Wayne St.                      26:37  7:09

  193   171 Elizabeth Dachs       SR Lake Superior State            26:46  7:11

  194   140 Julia Slesinski       SR Hope                           26:54  7:13

  195   233 Becky Fernelius       FR Mott Cc                        26:55  7:14

  196   341 Abbey Filip           SO Wayne St.                      26:57  7:14

  197   250 Emma Winn                Msu Running Club               27:03  7:16

  198  6176 Rachael Wagner           Olivet                         27:04  7:16

  199    14 Taylor Shell          SO Albion                         27:07  7:17

  200   117 Caitlyn Campbell      FR Hope                           27:16  7:19

  201    68 Kailey Coleman        FR Findlay                        27:17  7:20

  202    47 Kellie Szewczyk       SO Cleary                         27:17  7:20

  203   276 Anna Krausz           SR Olivet                         27:19  7:20

  204   168 Katie Prevost         FR Jackson Cc                     27:20  7:20

  205   254 Samantha Eely         FR Muskegon Cc                    27:22  7:21

  206   175 Mary Warsecke         FR Lake Superior State            27:23  7:21

  207  6162 Kelsey Riley             Concordia                      27:25  7:21

  208     2 Alex Carey            SO Albion                         27:27  7:22

  209   182 Madeline Johnson      FR Lansing Cc                     27:27  7:22

  210   281 Jacklyn Yates         FR Olivet                         27:41  7:26

  211   187 Brittany Swejkoski    FR Lansing Cc                     27:43  7:26

  212   127 Elyse Gryniewicz         Hope                           27:43  7:26

  213  6159 Sidney Bosley            Concordia                      27:44  7:27

  214   200 Sydney Catton         FR MacOmb Cc                      27:49  7:28

  215   327 Layne Marinski        FR Unattached                     27:51  7:29

  216   246 Megan McNitt             Msu Running Club               27:51  7:29

  217   202 Katie Gross           FR MacOmb Cc                      27:56  7:30

  218   256 Brielle Johnson       FR Muskegon Cc                    27:56  7:30

  219   188 Kelly Copeland        SO Lawrence Tech                  28:00  7:31

  220   190 Liz Love              SO Lawrence Tech                  28:05  7:32

  221   195 Beth Steenwyk         SO Lawrence Tech                  28:06  7:33

  222   192 Sammy Rohrback        SO Lawrence Tech                  28:08  7:33

  223   205 Jessica Sauber        FR MacOmb Cc                      28:11  7:34

  224   277 Danielle Marsh        SO Olivet                         28:11  7:34

  225   259 Claudia Melton        FR Muskegon Cc                    28:14  7:35

  226   194 Janelle Schmidt       FR Lawrence Tech                  28:14  7:35

  227   252 Erika Bayak           FR Muskegon Cc                    28:28  7:38

  228   265 Hannah Hayes          SO Northwood                      28:29  7:39

  229    81 Sandra Bellaire       FR Glen Oaks Cc                   28:31  7:39

  230     9 Angela Morrison       FR Albion                         28:37  7:41

  231  6161 Delisia Morris           Concordia                      28:44  7:43

  232   201 Rizpah Gray           FR MacOmb Cc                      28:48  7:44

  233  6160 Leigh McRobbie           Concordia                      29:06  7:49

  234   274 Lane Duckworth        JR Olivet                         29:09  7:50

  235    12 Michelle Samson       JR Albion                         29:11  7:50

  236   185 Alexis Madrigal       FR Lansing Cc                     29:21  7:53

  237   242 Katy Gwizdala            Msu Running Club               29:25  7:54

  238   178 Autumn Baker          SO Lansing Cc                     29:29  7:55

  239    69 Bethany Dewey         FR Findlay                        29:39  7:57

  240   253 Miranda Buckwald      FR Muskegon Cc                    29:40  7:58

  241   279 Raelynn Rasegan       FR Olivet                         29:45  7:59

  242   239 Kate Ferraro             Msu Running Club               30:00  8:03

  243   280 Courtney Reed         SO Olivet                         30:11  8:06

  244  6047 Cindy Ho                 Msu Running Club               30:11  8:06

  245    16 Emily Teneyck         SR Albion                         30:19  8:08

  246   248 Ustina Shives            Msu Running Club               30:45  8:15

  247    11 Alana Retzer          JR Albion                         31:13  8:23

  248   237 Candace Stewart       SO Mott Cc                        31:17  8:24

  249    19 Katie Brownell        SO Alpena Cc                      31:44  8:31

  250   320 Etana Jatta           FR Unattached                     31:45  8:31

  251    46 Kyndra Palinkas       SO Cleary                         31:47  8:32

  252   247 Daniela Pittiglio        Msu Running Club               32:34  8:44

  253   245 Emily McLachlan          Msu Running Club               33:08  8:54

  254   251 Andrea Zuchora        SR Msu Running Club               33:22  8:57

  255    79 Heidi Avery           SO Glen Oaks Cc                   33:36  9:01

  256   240 Devon Fields             Msu Running Club               33:58  9:07

  257    83 Hannah Mayuiers       FR Glen Oaks Cc                   36:25  9:46

  258   241 Samantha Goulet          Msu Running Club               37:29 10:04

  259    82 Brooke Breneman       FR Glen Oaks Cc                   42:15 11:20

  260    80 Christy Barnett       FR Glen Oaks Cc                   42:16 11:20

 

                  2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS - D1 Schools

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1   578 Caleb Rhynard         SO Michigan State                 24:10  4:52

    2   569 Ben Carruthers        JR Michigan State                 24:43  4:59

    3   581 Alex Wilson           JR Michigan State                 24:49  5:00

    4   720 Clark Ruiz            UN Unattached                     24:57  5:01

    5   403 Nate Ghena            SO Central Michigan               24:58  5:02

    6   407 Spencer Nousain       FR Central Michigan               25:01  5:02

    7   405 Ethan Lievense        JR Central Michigan               25:07  5:04

    8   572 Andrew Cusmano        JR Michigan State                 25:12  5:05

    9   576 David Madrigal        JR Michigan State                 25:15  5:05

   10   698 Nathan Burnand        UN Unattached                     25:15  5:05

   11   567 Ryan Beyea            FR Michigan State                 25:16  5:05

   12   583 Kevin Yarnell         SR Michigan State                 25:18  5:06

   13   584 Garret Zuk            FR Michigan State                 25:28  5:08

   14   571 Chris Collier         JR Michigan State                 25:28  5:08

   15   705 Luke Johnson          UN Unattached                     25:41  5:10

   16   714 Nick Moon             UN Unattached                     25:44  5:11

   17   580 Drake Veitenheimer    JR Michigan State                 25:49  5:12

   18   575 Ryan Konen            JR Michigan State                 25:50  5:12

   19   568 Eric Buday            JR Michigan State                 25:56  5:13

   20   408 Tanner Pesonen        JR Central Michigan               26:01  5:14

   21   411 Casey Voisin          FR Central Michigan               26:06  5:15

   22   696 Max Benoit            UN Unattached                     26:09  5:16

   23   574 Josh Kersjes          FR Michigan State                 26:17  5:18

   24   404 Alec Hewett           JR Central Michigan               26:28  5:20

   25   728 Kenny Wherry          UN Unattached                     26:42  5:23

   26   406 Michael McCarty       JR Central Michigan               26:44  5:23

   27   410 Zach Tranter          SR Central Michigan               28:24  5:43

 

                  2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS - Non D1 Schools

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1   672 Johnnie Guy           SO Southern Indiana               24:09  4:52

    2   683 Tyler Pence           JR Southern Indiana               24:24  4:55

    3   461 Alan Peterson         JR Grand Valley St.               24:34  4:57

    4   452 Larry Julson          SR Grand Valley St.               24:46  4:59

    5   392 Brian Baum            JR Ashland                        24:52  5:01

    6   457 Josh Moskalewski      SR Grand Valley St.               24:53  5:01

    7   647 Alex Russeau             Playmakers Elite New Balance   24:55  5:01

    8   446 Chad Cini             SO Grand Valley St.               24:55  5:01

    9   459 Spencer Pageau        SO Grand Valley St.               24:57  5:02

   10   466 Brent Showerman       SR Grand Valley St.               24:58  5:02

   11   399 Charlie Michel        FR Ashland                        25:03  5:03

   12   668 Solomon Bennett       JR Southern Indiana               25:07  5:04

   13   484 Joshua Mirth          JR Hillsdale                      25:08  5:04

   14   681 Trent Nolan           JR Southern Indiana               25:13  5:05

   15   483 Luke Hickman          JR Hillsdale                      25:18  5:06

   16   686 Eric Scheiber         JR Southern Indiana               25:19  5:06

   17   400 Isaac Potes           JR Ashland                        25:19  5:06

   18   449 Kyle Flores           SO Grand Valley St.               25:19  5:06

   19   673 Josh Guy              SO Southern Indiana               25:21  5:06

   20   708 David Knack           JR Unattached                     25:23  5:07

   21   460 Ricky Perez           SO Grand Valley St.               25:25  5:07

   22   464 Casey Routledge       SO Grand Valley St.               25:25  5:07

   23   453 Steve Krauss          JR Grand Valley St.               25:26  5:07

   24   711 Christopher May       FR Unattached                     25:31  5:08

   25   697 Jeff Bord             JR Unattached                     25:31  5:08

   26   623 Enock Rono            SO Northwood                      25:32  5:09

   27   448 Joe Duff              SO Grand Valley St.               25:33  5:09

   28   472 Mitchell Wilkins      FR Grand Valley St.               25:33  5:09

   29   432 Jacob Hayes           JR Findlay                        25:35  5:09

   30   373 Paul Lewis            SR Albion                         25:36  5:09

   31   463 Bryce Pulley          SR Grand Valley St.               25:38  5:10

   32   746 Irvin Wyche           SO Wayne St.                      25:38  5:10

   33   688 Cody Stone            SO Southern Indiana               25:39  5:10

   34   725 Trevor Sharnas        FR Unattached                     25:39  5:10

   35   612 Silas Dekalita        SO Northwood                      25:40  5:10

   36   538 Joe Marrah            SO Lansing Cc                     25:41  5:10

   37   689 Austin Viano          SR Southern Indiana               25:41  5:10

   38   487 Matthew Perkins       JR Hillsdale                      25:43  5:11

   39   465 Zach Rutherford       SO Grand Valley St.               25:44  5:11

   40   426 David Silversmith     SR Ferris State                   25:45  5:11

   41   622 Marcus Rogers         SR Northwood                      25:45  5:11

   42   676 Noah Lutz             FR Southern Indiana               25:46  5:11

   43   418 Brandon Cushman       SR Ferris State                   25:47  5:12

   44   476 John Butler           JR Hillsdale                      25:47  5:12

   45   419 Spencer Gerber        JR Ferris State                   25:49  5:12

   46   415 Alex Bladecki         SR Ferris State                   25:50  5:12

   47   648 Alec Womboldt            Playmakers Elite New Balance   25:51  5:12

   48   656 Drew Meylan           JR Saginaw Valley                 25:52  5:13

   49   727 Josh Steible          FR Unattached                     25:52  5:13

   50   516 Ben Deuling           SO Lake Superior State            25:55  5:13

   51   501 Raymond Ofman         JR Indiana (pa.)                  25:55  5:13

   52   709 Michael Landy         UN Unattached                     25:56  5:13

   53   641 Travis Barczak           Playmakers Elite New Balance   26:01  5:14

   54   444 Ethan Barnes          SO Grand Valley St.               26:02  5:15

   55   372 Mitchell Klingler     SR Albion                         26:03  5:15

   56   532 Chris Gantt           SO Lansing Cc                     26:08  5:16

   57   657 Tony Peel             JR Saginaw Valley                 26:10  5:16

   58   702 Bryan Hester          FR Unattached                     26:11  5:16

   59   479 Luke Daigneault       FR Hillsdale                      26:11  5:16

   60   679 Hunter Motz           JR Southern Indiana               26:12  5:17

   61   445 Joseph Cecil          FR Grand Valley St.               26:12  5:17

   62   710 Michael Matusiak      FR Unattached                     26:14  5:17

   63   494 Victor Costello       SR Indiana (pa.)                  26:15  5:17

   64   423 Bill King             SR Unattached                     26:15  5:17

   65   585 Jesse Anderson        FR Mott Cc                        26:15  5:17

   66   701 Matt Greve            FR Unattached                     26:15  5:17

   67   421 Andrew Harper         JR Ferris State                   26:16  5:17

   68   391 Jon Albaugh           FR Ashland                        26:20  5:18

   69   677 Jacob McIntyre        JR Southern Indiana               26:22  5:19

   70   628 Mike Todd             JR Northwood                      26:22  5:19

   71   486 Joseph Newcomb        FR Hillsdale                      26:24  5:19

   72   471 Jeremy Wilk           SR Grand Valley St.               26:25  5:19

   73   474 Paul Ausum            SO Hillsdale                      26:27  5:20

   74   743 Kevin Salter          FR Wayne St.                      26:30  5:20

   75   736 Nick Jackson          SR Wayne St.                      26:31  5:20

   76   669 Garrett Blackman      SR Southern Indiana               26:32  5:21

   77   425 Kyle Richardson       FR Ferris State                   26:32  5:21

   78   468 Peter Tomkiewicz      FR Grand Valley St.               26:33  5:21

   79  6202 David Munafo             Unattached                     26:34  5:21

   80   642 Jake Crowe               Playmakers Elite New Balance   26:34  5:21

   81   482 Caleb Gatchell        FR Hillsdale                      26:35  5:21

   82   565 Jacob Wernet          SO MacOmb Cc                      26:35  5:21

   83   670 Michael Callison      SR Southern Indiana               26:36  5:22

   84   646 Bennet Prod'homme        Playmakers Elite New Balance   26:37  5:22

   85   653 Charlend Howard       FR Saginaw Valley                 26:37  5:22

   86   635 Greg Lutzke           SO Olivet                         26:37  5:22

   87   394 Zach Humrichouser     FR Ashland                        26:37  5:22

   88   674 Jason Head            FR Southern Indiana               26:38  5:22

   89   368 Mitch Clinton         SO Albion                         26:38  5:22

   90   398 Brandon Mesnard       JR Ashland                        26:38  5:22

   91   650 Gareth Gose           SR Saginaw Valley                 26:39  5:22

   92   395 Aubrey Jordan         FR Ashland                        26:39  5:22

   93   417 Lucas Copi            SO Ferris State                   26:39  5:22

   94   455 Greg Madendorp        SO Grand Valley St.               26:40  5:22

   95   539 Stephen Merchant      FR Lansing Cc                     26:40  5:22

   96   428 Tyler Weedon          SR Ferris State                   26:40  5:22

   97   506 Ahron Gunn            SO Jackson Cc                     26:41  5:23

   98   491 Nolan Wojtowicz       SO Hillsdale                      26:43  5:23

   99   424 Connor Larowe         SR Ferris State                   26:43  5:23

  100   649 Nate Cruz             FR Saginaw Valley                 26:43  5:23

  101   552 Graham Elliott        FR Lawrence Tech                  26:44  5:23

  102   658 Joey Southgate        FR Saginaw Valley                 26:45  5:23

  103   548 Tim Young             FR Lansing Cc                     26:46  5:23

  104   396 Jared Keipert         FR Ashland                        26:46  5:24

  105   447 Andrew Dilernia       SO Grand Valley St.               26:47  5:24

  106   740 Andrew Nelson         FR Wayne St.                      26:49  5:24

  107   724 Conrad Schultz        FR Unattached                     26:50  5:24

  108   600 Adam Terwillegar         Msu Running Club               26:51  5:24

  109   723 Zachary Scheich       FR Unattached                     26:53  5:25

  110   703 Austin Horn              Unattached                     26:53  5:25

  111   420 Logan Hammer          FR Ferris State                   26:55  5:25

  112   645 Eric Loveland            Playmakers Elite New Balance   26:57  5:26

  113   478 Evan Carter           FR Hillsdale                      26:57  5:26

  114   470 Nicholas Wharry       FR Grand Valley St.               27:00  5:26

  115   660 Josh Verlac           FR Saginaw Valley                 27:01  5:26

  116   467 Mitchell Tiethof      FR Grand Valley St.               27:01  5:27

  117   675 Nathan Hoffman        FR Southern Indiana               27:02  5:27

  118   707 Zachary Kerr          FR Unattached                     27:03  5:27

  119   401 Matt Wiehe            JR Ashland                        27:03  5:27

  120   488 Grayson Thomas        FR Hillsdale                      27:04  5:27

  121   422 Douglas Hulbert       SO Ferris State                   27:04  5:27

  122   654 Chris Koon            FR Saginaw Valley                 27:05  5:27

  123   451 Tim Hofmeister        SO Grand Valley St.               27:05  5:27

  124   597 Colin Riley              Msu Running Club               27:05  5:27

  125   518 Taylor Heath          SR Lake Superior State            27:06  5:27

  126   699 Mowgli Crosby         FR Unattached                     27:09  5:28

  127   693 Chandler Ball         FR Unattached                     27:09  5:28

  128   454 Brian Lucas           SR Grand Valley St.               27:09  5:28

  129   393 Josh Davis            JR Ashland                        27:09  5:28

  130   729 Brandon Winter        FR Unattached                     27:10  5:28

  131   589 Troy Simpson          SO Mott Cc                        27:10  5:28

  132   490 John Wierenga         JR Hillsdale                      27:10  5:28

  133   546 Grant Webber          SO Lansing Cc                     27:12  5:29

  134   509 Chuckie Merrill       FR Jackson Cc                     27:12  5:29

  135   587 Roger Phillips        FR Mott Cc                        27:13  5:29

  136   492 Greg Beaudette        FR Indiana (pa.)                  27:14  5:29

  137   741 Steven Neshkoff       SR Wayne St.                      27:15  5:29

  138   480 Alexander Eaton       SO Hillsdale                      27:16  5:30

  139   402 Drew Windle           JR Ashland                        27:18  5:30

  140   717 Timothy Murray        FR Unattached                     27:18  5:30

  141   369 Erik Davis            FR Albion                         27:18  5:30

  142   566 John Worthington      SO MacOmb Cc                      27:19  5:30

  143   537 Thomas Kean           FR Lansing Cc                     27:19  5:30

  144   618 Tyler Jensen          FR Northwood                      27:20  5:30

  145   397 Tommy Menyes          FR Ashland                        27:20  5:30

  146   473 Kousei Yajima         JR Grand Valley St.               27:24  5:31

  147   742 Joe Przybylko         FR Wayne St.                      27:24  5:31

  148   525 Kaleb Costom          FR Lansing Cc                     27:24  5:31

  149   748 Dajuawn Wallace          Unattached                     27:26  5:31

  150   530 Steven Esders         FR Lansing Cc                     27:27  5:32

  151   529 Norman Emineth        FR Lansing Cc                     27:29  5:32

  152   632 Andrew Benkovsky      JR Olivet                         27:31  5:32

  153   604 Austin Elliott        FR Muskegon Cc                    27:31  5:33

  154   601 Jacob Baker           FR Muskegon Cc                    27:32  5:33

  155   545 Tony Vermilye         FR Lansing Cc                     27:32  5:33

  156   721 Tyler Sanders         UN Unattached                     27:32  5:33

  157   375 Kendall Maddox        SR Albion                         27:33  5:33

  158   594 Kevin Glime              Msu Running Club               27:34  5:33

  159   481 Kevin Frost           SO Hillsdale                      27:35  5:33

  160   738 Kory Lohrmann         JR Wayne St.                      27:36  5:33

  161   659 Travis Toye           JR Saginaw Valley                 27:37  5:34

  162   719 Justin Pippel         FR Unattached                     27:38  5:34

  163   437 Reid Wolin            FR Findlay                        27:39  5:34

  164   564 Tim Szymanski         SO MacOmb Cc                      27:39  5:34

  165   390 Chad Zagacki          FR Alpena Cc                      27:39  5:34

  166   733 Trevor Creagh         FR Wayne St.                      27:42  5:35

  167   732 Dan Ciaravino         FR Wayne St.                      27:43  5:35

  168   611 Esrom Woldemicheal    FR Muskegon Cc                    27:43  5:35

  169   652 Ryan Hearth           FR Saginaw Valley                 27:45  5:35

  170   498 Tim Lynch             JR Indiana (pa.)                  27:47  5:36

  171   590 Jordan West           FR Mott Cc                        27:50  5:36

  172   430 Derek Bornorst        SO Findlay                        27:52  5:37

  173   613 Matt Dippel           SO Northwood                      27:53  5:37

  174   606 Logan Irey            FR Muskegon Cc                    27:54  5:37

  175   495 Joey Franze           SO Indiana (pa.)                  27:55  5:37

  176   531 Nick Ferris           SO Lansing Cc                     27:56  5:38

  177   544 Kyler Vanwormer       FR Lansing Cc                     27:57  5:38

  178  6152 Alex Kitchen             Concordia                      27:57  5:38

  179   735 Joey Gerow            SO Wayne St.                      27:58  5:38

  180   692 David Arenz           FR Unattached                     27:58  5:38

  181   522 Anthony Silva         JR Lake Superior State            27:59  5:38

  182   610 Mathias Waterstradt   SO Muskegon Cc                    28:01  5:39

  183   588 Stephen Sheffey       FR Mott Cc                        28:03  5:39

  184   586 Jesse Gould           SO Mott Cc                        28:04  5:39

  185   730 David Zinger          FR Unattached                     28:05  5:39

  186   427 Evan Vanosdol         JR Ferris State                   28:06  5:40

  187   365 Bradley Baker         SR Albion                         28:06  5:40

  188   383 Travis Lacross        SO Alpena Cc                      28:07  5:40

  189   553 Chris Falberg         FR Lawrence Tech                  28:07  5:40

  190   722 Wesley Sanders        UN Unattached                     28:09  5:40

  191   489 Matthew Vanegmond     SR Hillsdale                      28:10  5:40

  192   593 Lucas Bowman             Msu Running Club               28:13  5:41

  193   621 Will Moench           FR Northwood                      28:13  5:41

  194   540 Austin Rios           FR Lansing Cc                     28:13  5:41

  195   651 Kurt Gulick           FR Saginaw Valley                 28:14  5:41

  196   603 Alex Drew             SO Muskegon Cc                    28:15  5:41

  197   521 Ryan Rogers           FR Lake Superior State            28:19  5:42

  198   485 Pietro Moran          FR Hillsdale                      28:22  5:43

  199   389 Paul Wilbert          FR Alpena Cc                      28:23  5:43

  200   493 Tony Brinkley         FR Indiana (pa.)                  28:23  5:43

  201   543 Greg Trierweiler      FR Lansing Cc                     28:23  5:43

  202   377 Don Strite            SR Albion                         28:24  5:43

  203   379 Jon Fitch             FR Alpena Cc                      28:24  5:43

  204   563 Scott Smith           SO MacOmb Cc                      28:24  5:43

  205   535 Trevor Holmes         FR Lansing Cc                     28:30  5:44

  206   508 Eathan Menefee        FR Jackson Cc                     28:31  5:45

  207   620 Nick Kaufman          SO Northwood                      28:32  5:45

  208   374 Blake Loudermilk      FR Albion                         28:33  5:45

  209   695 Brandon Beckman       FR Unattached                     28:34  5:45

  210   744 Sawyer Smith          FR Wayne St.                      28:35  5:45

  211   500 Andrew Morgan         SO Indiana (pa.)                  28:36  5:46

  212   370 John Forsyth          SO Albion                         28:36  5:46

  213   598 Paul Salach              Msu Running Club               28:37  5:46

  214   533 Kyle Hardy            SO Lansing Cc                     28:39  5:46

  215   434 Josh Seedorf          FR Findlay                        28:40  5:46

  216   475 Andrew Beaird         FR Hillsdale                      28:41  5:47

  217   477 Joel Calvert          SO Hillsdale                      28:41  5:47

  218   526 Isayha Davis          FR Lansing Cc                     28:43  5:47

  219   503 Dalton Trump          FR Indiana (pa.)                  28:45  5:47

  220   626 Brandon Scharich      FR Northwood                      28:46  5:48

  221   528 Patrick Donovan       SO Lansing Cc                     28:47  5:48

  222   433 Seth Pemberton        FR Findlay                        28:50  5:48

  223   619 Joe Jones             FR Northwood                      28:52  5:49

  224   643 Chris Hughes             Playmakers Elite New Balance   28:52  5:49

  225  6205 Kyle Smith               Unattached                     28:53  5:49

  226   524 Kaleb Baublitz        FR Lansing Cc                     28:54  5:49

  227   562 Leonard Jackson       SO MacOmb Cc                      28:59  5:50

  228   607 Cameron Kroening      FR Muskegon Cc                    29:03  5:51

  229   534 Alik Helms            FR Lansing Cc                     29:11  5:53

  230   633 Tyler Britten         SO Olivet                         29:12  5:53

  231   609 David Vanbergen       SO Muskegon Cc                    29:14  5:53

  232   507 Kage Johnson          FR Jackson Cc                     29:16  5:54

  233   639 Jalen Weaver          JR Olivet                         29:16  5:54

  234   536 Tyler Howard          FR Lansing Cc                     29:17  5:54

  235   431 Aaron Cingle          FR Findlay                        29:19  5:54

  236   559 Dillion Ross          FR Lawrence Tech                  29:21  5:55

  237   624 Dave Rowley           JR Northwood                      29:28  5:56

  238  6154 Andrew Gardner           Concordia                      29:31  5:57

  239   512 Dan Bell              FR Lake Superior State            29:38  5:58

  240   376 Drew Snider           FR Albion                         29:40  5:58

  241   694 Jeffrey Bassett       SR Unattached                     29:45  5:59

  242   429 Ryan Wickstrom        FR Ferris State                   29:47  6:00

  243  6046 Gabriel Acevedo          Unattached                     29:50  6:00

  244   385 Jake Spaulding        FR Alpena Cc                      29:53  6:01

  245   520 Matthew Regal         SR Lake Superior State            29:53  6:01

  246   381 Brandon Gibson        FR Alpena Cc                      29:56  6:02

  247   592 Phil Baeza               Msu Running Club               29:58  6:02

  248   716 Scott Moore              Unattached                     30:01  6:03

  249   367 Mark Cardy            SO Albion                         30:01  6:03

  250   366 Kyle Braun            FR Albion                         30:10  6:05

  251   382 Brent Heberling       FR Alpena Cc                      30:12  6:05

  252   591 Fouad Abdole             Msu Running Club               30:19  6:06

  253   441 Eugene Harvey         SO Glen Oaks Cc                   30:23  6:07

  254   704 Scott Howse           SO Unattached                     30:25  6:08

  255   504 Alex Bliss            FR Jackson Cc                     30:34  6:09

  256   556 Robert Melton         SO Lawrence Tech                  30:34  6:09

  257   666 Derek Puishes         SO Schoolcraft College            30:39  6:10

  258   386 Luke Spaulding        FR Alpena Cc                      30:40  6:11

  259   442 Kevin Khim            FR Glen Oaks Cc                   30:41  6:11

  260  6044 Tim Christensen          Msu Running Club               30:42  6:11

  261   599 Ryan Squanda             Msu Running Club               30:44  6:11

  262   700 Brandon Frank            Unattached                     30:51  6:13

  263   547 Jay Witchel           SO Lansing Cc                     30:55  6:14

  264  6155 Migueel Gonzules-Feli    Concordia                      30:59  6:14

  265   523 Eric Stange           JR Lake Superior State            31:02  6:15

  266   440 Kyle First            FR Glen Oaks Cc                   31:07  6:16

  267   380 Zane Forintos         FR Alpena Cc                      31:14  6:17

  268   387 Andrew Sumerix        SO Alpena Cc                      31:16  6:18

  269   435 Nick Valerio          SO Findlay                        31:17  6:18

  270   550 Brendon Clover        SO Lawrence Tech                  31:21  6:19

  271   664 Ethan Levack          FR Schoolcraft College            31:26  6:20

  272   558 Colin Ross            FR Lawrence Tech                  31:29  6:20

  273   527 Jarret Deisch         FR Lansing Cc                     31:42  6:23

  274   514 Logan Boutorwick      JR Lake Superior State            31:47  6:24

  275  6157 Charlie Jones            Concordia                      31:48  6:24

  276   662 Caton Hacker          FR Schoolcraft College            31:48  6:24

  277   561 Mario Rossi           FR Lawrence Tech                  31:50  6:25

  278   541 Dakoda Ruddy          FR Lansing Cc                     31:50  6:25

  279  6045 Autin Katona             Msu Running Club               31:55  6:26

  280   384 Jd Niergarth          FR Alpena Cc                      32:01  6:27

  281   608 Spencer Morse         FR Muskegon Cc                    32:09  6:29

  282   515 Cody Carena           SR Lake Superior State            32:11  6:29

  283   665 Jimmy Parks           FR Schoolcraft College            32:14  6:29

  284   718 Willaim Newstead      FR Unattached                     32:16  6:30

  285   661 Brian Duszkiewicz     FR Schoolcraft College            32:32  6:33

  286  6153 Timothy Grimm            Concordia                      32:40  6:35

  287   551 Eric Dernay           FR Lawrence Tech                  32:47  6:36

  288   413 Cody Engisch          SO Cleary                         32:57  6:38

  289  6156 Zack Zoltowski           Concordia                      33:22  6:43

  290  6158 Chris Sprinkle           Concordia                      33:53  6:49

  291   443 Kerry Vaughn          FR Glen Oaks Cc                   33:55  6:50

  292   519 Ben Hutter            JR Lake Superior State            34:05  6:52

  293   555 Patrick Mandinsky     SO Lawrence Tech                  35:27  7:08

  294   388 Kyle Urban            SO Alpena Cc                      35:43  7:12

  295   438 Arron Balizet         FR Glen Oaks Cc                   36:08  7:16

  296   557 Austin Peak           FR Lawrence Tech                  36:23  7:20

  297   439 Zackary Blair         SO Glen Oaks Cc                   36:34  7:22

  298   414 Jaylan Phillips       SO Cleary                         36:40  7:23

  299   667 Brandon Sutton        FR Schoolcraft College            36:45  7:24

  300   595 Michael Kincaid          Msu Running Club               37:03  7:28

  301   554 Josh Harrison         SO Lawrence Tech                  37:03  7:28