2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  4007 Tyler Poel            10 Grand Rapids Christian         17:40  5:42

    2  3931 Johnathan Schaefer    11 Forest Hills Northern          17:57  5:47

    3  3855 Marc Lopez            10 Dexter                         17:57  5:47

    4  3817 Nick Sleeman          11 Davison                        17:57  5:47

    5  4011 Sam Terpstra          9  Grand Rapids Christian         17:58  5:47

    6  3933 Conor Streng          10 Forest Hills Northern          18:00  5:48

    7  4018 Ryan Vanorman         10 Grand Rapids Christian         18:02  5:49

    8  2524 Ethan Aerts           11 Coldwater                      18:05  5:50

    9  3997 Hans Leisman          12 Grand Rapids Christian         18:05  5:50

   10  3889 Nick MacGeorge        11 East Grand Rapids              18:07  5:50

   11  4073 Matt Lepper           10 Livonia Franklin               18:07  5:50

   12  4057 Sammy Migaldi         9  Lansing Catholic               18:08  5:51

   13  3866 Jack Shelley          10 Dexter                         18:09  5:51

   14  3976 Jared Kelly           12 Grand Haven                    18:10  5:51

   15  3835 Garit Birchmeier      11 Dexter                         18:12  5:52

   16  3681 Tristan Edwards       12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:13  5:52

   17  3695 Peter Shambaugh       10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:13  5:52

   18  5852 Camren Sewell         10 La Salle                       18:14  5:53

   19  3974 Eric Johnson          10 Grand Haven                    18:17  5:53

   20  5609 Dan Hoffman           11 East Lansing                   18:18  5:54

   21  5608 Fritz Hittner         10 East Lansing                   18:18  5:54

   22  4059 Bobby Reid            11 Lansing Catholic               18:19  5:54

   23  3981 Merrick Richardson    12 Grand Haven                    18:19  5:54

   24  5769 Colin Raab            11 Jenison                        18:21  5:55

   25  3963 Hughes Aaron          9  Grand Haven                    18:24  5:56

   26  3800 Jaxon Evans           9  Davison                        18:24  5:56

   27  3685 David Laburn          11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:26  5:56

   28  3811 Austin Pifer          11 Davison                        18:28  5:57

   29  5918 Frank La Fave         10 Livonia Churchill              18:28  5:57

   30  3699 Philip Valtadoros     9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:28  5:57

   31  5838 Jacob Kaiser          11 La Salle                       18:29  5:58

   32  3915 Brendan Hipp          10 Forest Hills Northern          18:32  5:58

   33  5853 Zach Siemer           11 La Salle                       18:32  5:58

   34  3847 Brennan Hochrein      10 Dexter                         18:33  5:59

   35  3918 Nathan Legault        11 Forest Hills Northern          18:34  5:59

   36  3806 Chandler Lorf         9  Davison                        18:34  5:59

   37  5933 Jacob Bieganski       10 Livonia Stevenson              18:35  5:59

   38  3857 Ryan McGinnis         11 Dexter                         18:36  6:00

   39  3986 Matthew Blanker       10 Grand Rapids Christian         18:36  6:00

   40  5836 Jeff Hornsby          10 La Salle                       18:37  6:00

   41  2506 Sebastian Behme       11 Clio                           18:39  6:00

   42  5958 Trevor Tillman        10 Livonia Stevenson              18:40  6:01

   43  2709 Chase Morse           11 Linden                         18:41  6:01

   44  5953 Sean O'Meara          9  Livonia Stevenson              18:41  6:01

   45  2529 Josh Evers            11 Coldwater                      18:41  6:01

   46  5921 Alex Piper            10 Livonia Churchill              18:41  6:01

   47  5579 Juan Duran            10 East Kentwood                  18:42  6:02

   48  5758 David Flessner        12 Jenison                        18:42  6:02

   49  4064 Nick Starr            9  Lansing Catholic               18:43  6:02

   50  3863 Peter Sculli          12 Dexter                         18:43  6:02

   51  2530 Jacob Fair            10 Coldwater                      18:43  6:02

   52  3982 Austin Schouman       12 Grand Haven                    18:43  6:02

   53  3786 Tristan Serbus        11 Corunna                        18:43  6:02

   54  3848 Miles Kanipe          10 Dexter                         18:45  6:02

   55  5912 Noah Hagood           10 Livonia Churchill              18:45  6:03

   56  3871 Peyton Stimac         12 Dexter                         18:46  6:03

   57  2473 Kane Thomason         9  Benzie Central                 18:47  6:03

   58  1479 Oliver Britt          10 Holland Black River            18:47  6:03

   59  5833 Jason Handley         11 La Salle                       18:47  6:03

   60  5491 Alex Krear            10 Bloomfield Hills               18:48  6:04

   61  5961 Andrew Vrzovski       10 Livonia Stevenson              18:48  6:04

   62  3886 Ian Jones             11 East Grand Rapids              18:49  6:04

   63  3900 Nick Shorey           12 East Grand Rapids              18:53  6:05

   64  5643 Peter Yasoni          11 Eisenhower                     18:53  6:05

   65  5548 Tyler White           11 Caledonia                      18:53  6:05

   66  5817 Justin Bambach        12 La Salle                       18:54  6:05

   67  3696 Peter Slotten         10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:54  6:05

   68  4020 Matthew Winkle        9  Grand Rapids Christian         18:54  6:06

   69  2712 Trent Schrader        10 Linden                         18:55  6:06

   70  3894 Davion Pearson        10 East Grand Rapids              18:56  6:06

   71  5949 Caleb Melnychenko     11 Livonia Stevenson              18:56  6:06

   72  4080 Grant Rudd            9  Livonia Franklin               18:56  6:06

   73  5596 Josh Williams         9  East Kentwood                  18:57  6:06

   74  5530 Alex Herriman         11 Caledonia                      18:57  6:06

   75  5846 Andrew Mihailoff      12 La Salle                       18:57  6:07

   76  5759 Jared Haney           10 Jenison                        18:58  6:07

   77  5963 Jeremy Webb           10 Livonia Stevenson              18:58  6:07

   78  5489 Mike Kemeny           12 Bloomfield Hills               18:58  6:07

   79  2713 Bryce Somers          9  Linden                         19:01  6:08

   80  5936 Jason Dilworth        10 Livonia Stevenson              19:03  6:08

   81  3979 Jake Phillips         10 Grand Haven                    19:03  6:08

   82  3899 Mason Schut           12 East Grand Rapids              19:04  6:09

   83  5842 Nate Lienhart         11 La Salle                       19:04  6:09

   84  5637 Kevin Kulka           12 Eisenhower                     19:04  6:09

   85  3849 Max Kleinhenz         10 Dexter                         19:04  6:09

   86  5905 Mitchell Bartoszyk    11 Livonia Churchill              19:05  6:09

   87  5547 Bryce Tufts           12 Caledonia                      19:05  6:09

   88  5487 Ben Kaufman           10 Bloomfield Hills               19:06  6:09

   89  3832 Connor Whitford       10 Defiance                       19:06  6:09

   90  5633 Owen Donovan          11 Eisenhower                     19:07  6:09

   91  4053 Jonah Kazmierski      12 Lansing Catholic               19:07  6:10

   92  5940 Ben Griffith          9  Livonia Stevenson              19:07  6:10

   93  3691 Brendan Pastor        10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:07  6:10

   94  3904 Jonathan Yepez        9  East Grand Rapids              19:09  6:10

   95  3999 Dillon Luymes         11 Grand Rapids Christian         19:09  6:10

   96  3983 Connor Weber          11 Grand Haven                    19:09  6:10

   97  5490 Robert Koerner        11 Bloomfield Hills               19:11  6:11

   98  3919 Liam Maloney          9  Forest Hills Northern          19:11  6:11

   99  4015 William Vandyken      12 Grand Rapids Christian         19:11  6:11

  100  5907 Delson Christian      11 Livonia Churchill              19:12  6:11

  101  5630 Grant Broski          10 Eisenhower                     19:12  6:11

  102  3965 Quentin Couvelaire    10 Grand Haven                    19:13  6:11

  103  2527 Mitchell Duda         10 Coldwater                      19:13  6:12

  104  5756 Austin Falbe          11 Jenison                        19:14  6:12

  105  2569 Nick Ryan             9  Detroit Country Day            19:15  6:12

  106  3916 David Jamet           9  Forest Hills Northern          19:16  6:13

  107  3897 Earl Sain             11 East Grand Rapids              19:17  6:13

  108  5539 Cole Nelson           9  Caledonia                      19:17  6:13

  109  5839 Jerron Lawson         11 La Salle                       19:17  6:13

  110  5646 Maxx Merlino          11 Farmington                     19:18  6:13

  111  2698 Connor Brooks         11 Linden                         19:18  6:13

  112  3689 Will Norton           11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:18  6:13

  113  5611 Josh Jackson          10 East Lansing                   19:18  6:13

  114  3818 Zach Sleeman          11 Davison                        19:19  6:13

  115  5535 Quinton Jeschke       12 Caledonia                      19:19  6:13

  116  4010 Zach Sumey            12 Grand Rapids Christian         19:19  6:13

  117  4003 Joel Muyskens         9  Grand Rapids Christian         19:19  6:13

  118  5639 Grant Klebba             Eisenhower                     19:19  6:14

  119  5626 Jack Stout            12 East Lansing                   19:20  6:14

  120  3892 Ben Oostendorp        10 East Grand Rapids              19:20  6:14

  121  3853 Maverick Leschack     11 Dexter                         19:21  6:14

  122  5604 Lawrence Davis        12 East Lansing                   19:21  6:14

  123  5583 Connor Green          12 East Kentwood                  19:21  6:14

  124  1374 Dyllon McLouth        10 Bear Lake                      19:22  6:14

  125  3860 Alex Nevin            11 Dexter                         19:22  6:14

  126  3923 Andrew Nikolajuk      12 Forest Hills Northern          19:22  6:14

  127  3844 Seth Greenfield       10 Dexter                         19:23  6:15

  128  5575 Keynen Anderson       10 East Kentwood                  19:24  6:15

  129  3995 Austin Kanis          10 Grand Rapids Christian         19:25  6:15

  130  2461 Travis Hillier        12 Benzie Central                 19:25  6:15

  131  5580 Gerrit Feyen          9  East Kentwood                  19:26  6:16

  132  2515 Ryan Ostrander        12 Clio                           19:27  6:16

  133  5944 Spencer Harris        11 Livonia Stevenson              19:28  6:16

  134  5607 Josh Hall             11 East Lansing                   19:28  6:16

  135  3780 Gilby Lentz           9  Corunna                        19:28  6:17

  136  5946 Ross Lamerson         12 Livonia Stevenson              19:29  6:17

  137  2887 Carter Allen          10 Waterford Kettering            19:29  6:17

  138  3690 Aldo Pando-Girard     9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:30  6:17

  139  5622 John Paul Roboski     9  East Lansing                   19:30  6:17

  140  2699 Ryan Crutchfield      9  Linden                         19:32  6:18

  141  5845 Jason Middendorf      9  La Salle                       19:32  6:18

  142  5533 Chris Jakiel          9  Caledonia                      19:33  6:18

  143  5605 Evan Dempsey          9  East Lansing                   19:34  6:18

  144  5481 Mathies Damm-Henrichs 10 Bloomfield Hills               19:34  6:18

  145  5638 Parker Misch          12 Eisenhower                     19:34  6:18

  146  3873 Tyrus Wood            10 Dexter                         19:34  6:18

  147  3989 David Byl             11 Grand Rapids Christian         19:34  6:18

  148  3996 Charlie Kornoelje     10 Grand Rapids Christian         19:36  6:19

  149  2610 Daniel Karston        10 Forest Hills Eastern           19:36  6:19

  150  3840 Kyle Doyle            11 Dexter                         19:37  6:19

  151  3702 Devin Weeks           11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:37  6:19

  152  3921 Sean Mullet           11 Forest Hills Northern          19:37  6:19

  153  5558 Isaac Evans           10 Dewitt                         19:38  6:20

  154  3908 Michael Dykema        12 Forest Hills Northern          19:40  6:20

  155  5573 Nathan Tempelman      10 Dewitt                         19:40  6:20

  156  1491 Preston Mills         10 Holland Black River            19:41  6:20

  157  2468 Max Okros             10 Benzie Central                 19:42  6:21

  158  5942 Michael Grisa         10 Livonia Stevenson              19:43  6:21

  159  5488 Noah Kellman          9  Bloomfield Hills               19:43  6:21

  160  3970 Drew Henman           10 Grand Haven                    19:43  6:21

  161  5810 Tyler Postema         10 Kenowa Hills                   19:44  6:21

  162  3687 Rishi Nemorin         9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:44  6:22

  163  3837 Joe Brooks            9  Dexter                         19:44  6:22

  164  3841 Chris Eakin           10 Dexter                         19:45  6:22

  165  5620 Tyler Pruitt          10 East Lansing                   19:46  6:22

  166  2466 Jhonathan Long        12 Benzie Central                 19:47  6:22

  167  3777 Duncan Gillett        11 Corunna                        19:47  6:22

  168  5531 Brandon Hovinga       11 Caledonia                      19:48  6:23

  169  3901 Jack Theut            10 East Grand Rapids              19:49  6:23

  170  5466 Travin Clementshaw    9  Big Rapids                     19:49  6:23

  171  3792 Zach Watts            9  Corunna                        19:49  6:23

  172  4071 Ian Hogg              10 Livonia Franklin               19:50  6:23

  173  5500 Josh Richter          12 Bloomfield Hills               19:50  6:23

  174  5959 Adam Turbin           12 Livonia Stevenson              19:50  6:24

  175  5914 William Hengy         9  Livonia Churchill              19:51  6:24

  176  4079 Jonathan Quecke       11 Livonia Franklin               19:51  6:24

  177  5837 Austin Kaiser         9  La Salle                       19:51  6:24

  178  3697 Paul Steiger          10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:52  6:24

  179  5844 Max Merk              9  La Salle                       19:52  6:24

  180  5641 Peck O'Rourke            Eisenhower                     19:53  6:24

  181  5806 Alec Greenway         9  Kenowa Hills                   19:54  6:25

  182  4004 Timothy Nelson        9  Grand Rapids Christian         19:54  6:25

  183  2637 Isaak Biddle          10 Frankenmuth                    19:54  6:25

  184  5627 John Tuma             10 East Lansing                   19:54  6:25

  185  4060 Chris Riley           10 Lansing Catholic               19:54  6:25

  186  5628 John Upham            9  East Lansing                   19:55  6:25

  187  4066 Trevor Doyle          9  Livonia Franklin               19:56  6:25

  188  3775 Kyle Daley            12 Corunna                        19:56  6:25

  189  5826 Nathan Feist          11 La Salle                       19:57  6:26

  190  5685 Logan Kroczaleski     10 Grand Ledge                    19:57  6:26

  191  5937 Will Eckerle          10 Livonia Stevenson              19:57  6:26

  192  2888 Josh Chekal           11 Waterford Kettering            19:59  6:26

  193  2572 Alan Sun              11 Detroit Country Day            19:59  6:26

  194  2464 Joey Johnston         10 Benzie Central                 19:59  6:26

  195  5809 Dominic Modderman     11 Kenowa Hills                   20:01  6:27

  196  1371 Lane Lee              9  Bear Lake                      20:01  6:27

  197  5571 Bryce Schafer         10 Dewitt                         20:02  6:27

  198  5623 William Rowan         9  East Lansing                   20:02  6:27

  199  2574 Andrew Tian           12 Detroit Country Day            20:03  6:28

  200  1476 Alexander Bascom      12 Holland Black River            20:03  6:28

  201  3870 Clark Stetten         10 Dexter                         20:04  6:28

  202  5610 Tom Hulse             12 East Lansing                   20:05  6:28

  203  2550 Jonathan Boos         11 Detroit Country Day            20:06  6:29

  204  5648 Josh Saba             9  Farmington                     20:06  6:29

  205  5796 Zach Skinner          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:06  6:29

  206  5621 Sean Riley            11 East Lansing                   20:08  6:29

  207  3969 Brandon Henman        12 Grand Haven                    20:08  6:29

  208  3795 Bryce Bates           9  Davison                        20:08  6:29

  209  2525 Adam Bailey           9  Coldwater                      20:09  6:30

  210  5501 Joshua Sherman        9  Bloomfield Hills               20:10  6:30

  211  2582 Noah Shankool         10 Essexville Garber              20:11  6:30

  212  5923 Eric Soullier         12 Livonia Churchill              20:11  6:30

  213  3888 Ben Loos              10 East Grand Rapids              20:11  6:30

  214  3875 Ben Collins           10 East Grand Rapids              20:11  6:30

  215  2613 Garrick Morely        9  Forest Hills Eastern           20:12  6:30

  216  5499 Tommy Paulson         9  Bloomfield Hills               20:12  6:31

  217  2591 Austin Bell           10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:13  6:31

  218  3701 Taiga Watanabe        9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              20:13  6:31

  219  2590 Griffin Ballard       12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:15  6:31

  220  2573 Elijah Taylor         12 Detroit Country Day            20:16  6:32

  221  3937 Isaac Vandermolen     9  Forest Hills Northern          20:17  6:32

  222  3936 Joe Tucker            10 Forest Hills Northern          20:17  6:32

  223  3961 Jake True             12 Goodrich                       20:17  6:32

  224  2491 Ethan Thuma           12 Charlotte                      20:18  6:32

  225  5532 Nathan Howard         10 Caledonia                      20:19  6:33

  226  1485 Logan Henning         9  Holland Black River            20:20  6:33

  227  5805 Dakota Gerard         12 Kenowa Hills                   20:20  6:33

  228  3670 Garrett McHarg        10 Alpena                         20:21  6:33

  229  3879 Weston Early          11 East Grand Rapids              20:23  6:34

  230  2457 Hayden Bretzke        10 Benzie Central                 20:23  6:34

  231  5543 Garrett Schumaker     10 Caledonia                      20:24  6:34

  232  4050 Aedan Jager           9  Lansing Catholic               20:24  6:34

  233  5879 Christian Cerny       11 Lapeer                         20:25  6:35

  234  3912 Chad Hansen           9  Forest Hills Northern          20:25  6:35

  235  3809 Connor McPhee         9  Davison                        20:26  6:35

  236  5742 Marcus Shakoor        10 Jackson                        20:27  6:35

  237  5779 James Burns           9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:27  6:35

  238  2679 Matt Sullivan         12 Gaylord                        20:28  6:36

  239  2701 Josh Deighton         12 Linden                         20:28  6:36

  240  3788 Julian Shomali        11 Corunna                        20:28  6:36

  241  2695 Maxwell Austin        10 Linden                         20:28  6:36

  242  3669 Jacob Lewis           11 Alpena                         20:29  6:36

  243  3980 Allen Rademaker       10 Grand Haven                    20:29  6:36

  244  5589 Eric Robinson         10 East Kentwood                  20:29  6:36

  245  5753 Anthony Debaar        11 Jenison                        20:30  6:36

  246  5507 Anthony Tucci-Benube  12 Bloomfield Hills               20:31  6:37

  247  3920 Marcus McKay          11 Forest Hills Northern          20:31  6:37

  248  5840 Luke Lecher           10 La Salle                       20:31  6:37

  249  2562 Revanth Manam         10 Detroit Country Day            20:32  6:37

  250  3824 Brandan Gibbs         11 Defiance                       20:32  6:37

  251  5834 Sam Hardig            10 La Salle                       20:33  6:37

  252  2711 Seth Schrader         10 Linden                         20:33  6:37

  253  5775 Christian Baker       10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:33  6:37

  254  2714 Brandon Sproule       11 Linden                         20:34  6:38

  255  5919 Tyler Loveall         12 Livonia Churchill              20:34  6:38

  256  5676 Mark Burnett          11 Grand Ledge                    20:37  6:39

  257  5529 Ben Hamp              12 Caledonia                      20:37  6:39

  258  3796 Andrew Bradsher       12 Davison                        20:38  6:39

  259  5606 Levi Grandstaff       10 East Lansing                   20:38  6:39

  260  4021 Jesse Zandee          11 Grand Rapids Christian         20:39  6:39

  261  2490 Brandon Kane          10 Charlotte                      20:40  6:39

  262  5789 Martin Mueller        11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:40  6:39

  263  5841 Noah Lecount          10 La Salle                       20:40  6:39

  264  5906 Jack Brooks           12 Livonia Churchill              20:40  6:40

  265  5599 Jason Bian            12 East Lansing                   20:40  6:40

  266  2512 Thomas Merrill        10 Clio                           20:40  6:40

  267  5584 Julious Lary          11 East Kentwood                  20:41  6:40

  268  5595 Austin Wieczorek      12 East Kentwood                  20:41  6:40

  269  5757 Preston Fawcett       9  Jenison                        20:42  6:40

  270  2510 Joshua Gulliver       9  Clio                           20:42  6:40

  271  5527 Andrew Greenland      11 Caledonia                      20:43  6:40

  272  5763 Jeremy Krueger        12 Jenison                        20:44  6:41

  273  5562 Evan Hamp             10 Dewitt                         20:44  6:41

  274  3913 Michael Hawkins       12 Forest Hills Northern          20:45  6:41

  275  5825 Brady Donovan         12 La Salle                       20:46  6:41

  276  5541 Kyle Restau           9  Caledonia                      20:46  6:41

  277  5537 Ian Klug              9  Caledonia                      20:46  6:42

  278  5498 Thomas Paul           10 Bloomfield Hills               20:47  6:42

  279  2718 Dawson Verran         9  Linden                         20:48  6:42

  280  3794 Jordan Arnold         12 Davison                        20:48  6:42

  281  3664 Bailey Barr           12 Alpena                         20:50  6:43

  282  3868 Grant Sprague         9  Dexter                         20:50  6:43

  283  4082 Justin Taylor         11 Livonia Franklin               20:50  6:43

  284  3972 Noah Hughes           12 Grand Haven                    20:52  6:44

  285  2596 Anthony Kempisty      12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:53  6:44

  286  1502 Dakota Miller         12 Hopkins                        20:53  6:44

  287  5582 Francois Gatsinzi     10 East Kentwood                  20:54  6:44

  288  2571 Justin Smith          10 Detroit Country Day            20:55  6:44

  289  3964 Noah Cleghorn         12 Grand Haven                    20:55  6:45

  290  5751 Carter Chylek         9  Jenison                        20:56  6:45

  291  5938 Brandon Fenech        10 Livonia Stevenson              20:56  6:45

  292  5956 Alex Stratton         11 Livonia Stevenson              20:57  6:45

  293  2694 Ian Allen             9  Linden                         20:57  6:45

  294  3942 Evan Bierkamp         10 Goodrich                       20:58  6:45

  295  3838 Justin Curby          11 Dexter                         20:58  6:45

  296  5602 Mitchell Caldwell     11 East Lansing                   20:59  6:46

  297  3834 Jayden Bennett        11 Dexter                         20:59  6:46

  298  5561 James French          12 Dewitt                         20:59  6:46

  299  5738 Conor Mulhearn        10 Jackson                        20:59  6:46

  300  2671 Dominic Lajoie        10 Gaylord                        21:00  6:46

  301  5901 James Wenzlick        11 Lapeer                         21:01  6:46

  302  3810 Ethan Moran-Onweller  9  Davison                        21:02  6:46

  303  5586 Andrew Loehle         11 East Kentwood                  21:02  6:47

  304  5678 Nat Fellows           11 Grand Ledge                    21:02  6:47

  305  3856 Drew Mathews          9  Dexter                         21:02  6:47

  306  5691 John Townsend         10 Grand Ledge                    21:03  6:47

  307  2602 Victor Rodriguez      11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:04  6:47

  308  3854 Will Liskiewicz       10 Dexter                         21:04  6:47

  309  3952 Maian Mi              11 Goodrich                       21:04  6:47

  310  2517 Hunter Schmitzer      11 Clio                           21:05  6:48

  311  3939 John Wade             12 Forest Hills Northern          21:05  6:48

  312  5650 Ryan Stanek           11 Farmington                     21:05  6:48

  313  5926 Andrew Warrick        10 Livonia Churchill              21:05  6:48

  314  5572 Justin Smith          12 Dewitt                         21:06  6:48

  315  5644 Nick Johnson          9  Farmington                     21:06  6:48

  316  2600 Brendan Murphy        10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:08  6:48

  317  5682 Brandon Jones         10 Grand Ledge                    21:08  6:49

  318  5830 Dylan Geraci          10 La Salle                       21:09  6:49

  319  3883 Sam Hoffman           9  East Grand Rapids              21:09  6:49

  320  5797 Henry Snapp           9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:09  6:49

  321  5928 Kevin Yao             11 Livonia Churchill              21:10  6:49

  322  3930 Alex Rosencrance      12 Forest Hills Northern          21:11  6:49

  323  2579 David Beuthin         10 Essexville Garber              21:11  6:50

  324  1537 Ethan Leonard         10 Kalamazoo Hackett              21:11  6:50

  325  5745 Brett Trombley        12 Jackson                        21:11  6:50

  326  5551 Ryan Armbrustmacher   10 Dewitt                         21:12  6:50

  327  5629 Aj Wilk               11 East Lansing                   21:13  6:50

  328  3990 Isaac Chen            12 Grand Rapids Christian         21:14  6:50

  329  5854 Alex Stevie           9  La Salle                       21:14  6:50

  330  5889 Joe Loveday           9  Lapeer                         21:15  6:51

  331  5681 Noah Jarrard          9  Grand Ledge                    21:15  6:51

  332  5925 Robert Uelving-Meade  11 Livonia Churchill              21:16  6:51

  333  3968 David George          10 Grand Haven                    21:17  6:51

  334  5935 Cassius Cook          10 Livonia Stevenson              21:17  6:51

  335  5730 Caleb Dueck           11 Jackson                        21:17  6:51

  336  4006 Michael Patterson     9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:17  6:52

  337  5765 Noah Mazure           11 Jenison                        21:18  6:52

  338  2606 James Crosby          12 Forest Hills Eastern           21:18  6:52

  339  5954 Jacob Pederson        11 Livonia Stevenson              21:18  6:52

  340  5960 Alexander Vento       10 Livonia Stevenson              21:18  6:52

  341  5577 Will Bulkowski        9  East Kentwood                  21:21  6:53

  342  2519 Collin Strouth        9  Clio                           21:22  6:53

  343  2496 Noah Dewolf           10 Chippewa Hills                 21:22  6:53

  344  5508 Trevor Woods          11 Bloomfield Hills               21:23  6:53

  345  2500 Amisun Oliver         9  Chippewa Hills                 21:23  6:53

  346  2463 Jacob Ingleston       9  Benzie Central                 21:24  6:54

  347  5916 Josh Kornaga          12 Livonia Churchill              21:24  6:54

  348  5717 Alex Wall             9  Haslett                        21:25  6:54

  349  5927 Nathan Watson         9  Livonia Churchill              21:25  6:54

  350  2707 Sebastion Lubahn      9  Linden                         21:25  6:54

  351  5885 Joe Gildner           10 Lapeer                         21:26  6:54

  352  5710 Brenden Hilliard      11 Haslett                        21:27  6:55

  353  5943 Reagan Grisa          10 Livonia Stevenson              21:28  6:55

  354  2899 Austin Slagel         10 Waterford Kettering            21:29  6:55

  355  5601 Drew Busch            10 East Lansing                   21:29  6:55

  356  3852 Gavin Leschack        9  Dexter                         21:29  6:55

  357  5564 Adam Kahler           9  Dewitt                         21:31  6:56

  358  5706 Tyler Evans           11 Haslett                        21:31  6:56

  359  2595 Paul Hanvey           12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:31  6:56

  360  5831 Drew Greiner          10 La Salle                       21:32  6:56

  361  2563 Brandon Matthews      11 Detroit Country Day            21:32  6:56

  362  5784 Alex Harrell          11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:32  6:56

  363  5764 Alex Mangala          12 Jenison                        21:34  6:57

  364  2615 Gavin Redetzke        9  Forest Hills Eastern           21:34  6:57

  365  2504 David Seyler          9  Chippewa Hills                 21:35  6:57

  366  5900 Tim Weeks             10 Lapeer                         21:35  6:57

  367  5781 Joshua Dunham         11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:36  6:58

  368  2537 Benjamin Boss         11 Cranbrook Kingswood            21:36  6:58

  369  5484 Nathan Gittleman      10 Bloomfield Hills               21:36  6:58

  370  5772 Jacob Walters         11 Jenison                        21:37  6:58

  371  5545 Austin Stein          11 Caledonia                      21:38  6:58

  372  5672 Alec Penland          12 Gibraltar Carlson              21:38  6:58

  373  1508 Kyle Augustine        11 Ithaca                         21:38  6:58

  374  2459 Garrison Case         9  Benzie Central                 21:39  6:59

  375  3944 Chase Carter          11 Goodrich                       21:40  6:59

  376  5891 Brandon Lynch         10 Lapeer                         21:40  6:59

  377  3703 Kevin Wu              9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              21:40  6:59

  378  5843 Michael Looby         9  La Salle                       21:40  6:59

  379  5649 Kai Schiefer          11 Farmington                     21:41  6:59

  380  5924 Innis Sumballa        12 Livonia Churchill              21:41  6:59

  381  3843 Arlo Flynn            9  Dexter                         21:41  6:59

  382  5574 Spencer Wamsley       10 Dewitt                         21:41  6:59

  383  5917 Trevor Kornaga        10 Livonia Churchill              21:41  6:59

  384  4001 Jim Muir              11 Grand Rapids Christian         21:42  6:59

  385  5544 Brandon Sorokin       12 Caledonia                      21:43  7:00

  386  2678 Kenny Smith           9  Gaylord                        21:43  7:00

  387  5526 Matt Flegel           11 Caledonia                      21:43  7:00

  388  5684 Ben Kentzsch          9  Grand Ledge                    21:45  7:00

  389  4002 Jacob Murray          9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:45  7:00

  390  5913 Essa Hattar           9  Livonia Churchill              21:45  7:01

  391  1579 Jacob McDowell        11 Lansing Christian              21:48  7:01

  392  5934 Alex Brauer           10 Livonia Stevenson              21:49  7:02

  393  2507 Kyle Birmingham       12 Clio                           21:49  7:02

  394  5592 Paul Tu               12 East Kentwood                  21:53  7:03

  395  5651 Nick Trevisan         9  Farmington                     21:54  7:03

  396  5655 Tahj Edwards          9  Flushing                       21:55  7:04

  397  2603 Austin Sbracchia      10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:55  7:04

  398  3955 Noah Pethabridge      9  Goodrich                       21:56  7:04

  399  3917 Robert Killeen        11 Forest Hills Northern          21:56  7:04

  400  5930 Nick Arsenault        9  Livonia Stevenson              21:57  7:04

  401  3825 Noah Hill             9  Defiance                       21:57  7:04

  402  5782 Cameron Goodale       11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:58  7:05

  403  5483 Jake Fishkind         10 Bloomfield Hills               21:59  7:05

  404  1392 Josh Westall          10 Breckenridge                   21:59  7:05

  405  5739 Jacob Oberst          10 Jackson                        21:59  7:05

  406  2681 Josh Warren           10 Gaylord                        22:00  7:05

  407  5868 Daniel Gomez          12 Lansing Eastern                22:00  7:05

  408  3774 Emilio Campos         11 Corunna                        22:01  7:05

  409  5849 Keith Newland         10 La Salle                       22:01  7:06

  410  5614 Jeremiah Maurer       12 East Lansing                   22:01  7:06

  411  3893 Nate Oostendorp       9  East Grand Rapids              22:02  7:06

  412  1575 Jonathan Fleming      10 Lansing Christian              22:03  7:06

  413  3784 Gerald Riddles        10 Corunna                        22:03  7:06

  414  5948 Charles McDougall     9  Livonia Stevenson              22:03  7:06

  415  3885 Ian Jenkins           10 East Grand Rapids              22:04  7:07

  416  5828 Doug Frigge           9  La Salle                       22:05  7:07

  417  5690 Chris Teahan          11 Grand Ledge                    22:05  7:07

  418  4056 Will Meaton           10 Lansing Catholic               22:06  7:07

  419  3991 Jake Devries          11 Grand Rapids Christian         22:06  7:07

  420  5590 Jarrod Torr           10 East Kentwood                  22:07  7:07

  421  5557 Alex Evans            11 Dewitt                         22:07  7:08

  422  3694 Brian Rago            9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:08  7:08

  423  5480 Daniel Bordener       12 Bloomfield Hills               22:09  7:08

  424  3808 Alex Mann             12 Davison                        22:10  7:08

  425  1376 Trevor Pargeon        10 Bear Lake                      22:10  7:08

  426  3929 Charlie Ro            10 Forest Hills Northern          22:12  7:09

  427  2680 Guage Szymanski       11 Gaylord                        22:14  7:10

  428  3688 Alex Nomura           10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:14  7:10

  429  5832 Iain Grindley         10 La Salle                       22:15  7:10

  430  1493 Andres Arzaga         11 Hopkins                        22:16  7:11

  431  5911 Jonathan Graham       9  Livonia Churchill              22:18  7:11

  432  1387 Nathan Laurenz        9  Breckenridge                   22:19  7:11

  433  3805 Shawn Krueger         11 Davison                        22:19  7:12

  434  1393 Josef Baker           10 Capital Homeschool             22:21  7:12

  435  5813 Shawn Smith           9  Kenowa Hills                   22:21  7:12

  436  5945 Ryan Kobel            9  Livonia Stevenson              22:23  7:13

  437  5618 Jim Morrison          10 East Lansing                   22:25  7:13

  438  5603 Tarek Chawich         12 East Lansing                   22:29  7:14

  439  3820 Rylan Wagner          9  Davison                        22:29  7:15

  440  5520 Jason Blunt           9  Caledonia                      22:29  7:15

  441  1463 Connor McVannel       10 Hemlock                        22:29  7:15

  442  5707 Matt Garnett          9  Haslett                        22:30  7:15

  443  5668 Chris Gott            12 Gibraltar Carlson              22:31  7:15

  444  5477 Nicholas Albaran      9  Bloomfield Hills               22:31  7:15

  445  5576 Andrew Biss           9  East Kentwood                  22:32  7:15

  446  2479 Evan Ream             9  Cedar Springs                  22:32  7:16

  447  3692 Conor Portu           9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:32  7:16

  448  3890 Steven Mondoux        9  East Grand Rapids              22:33  7:16

  449  5771 Mason Tiemann         11 Jenison                        22:33  7:16

  450  5824 Jaxson Dehaven        10 La Salle                       22:34  7:16

  451  1402 Patrick Rivet         11 Capital Homeschool             22:35  7:17

  452  3814 Michael Schiestel     9  Davison                        22:37  7:17

  453  5654 Ethan Dupuis          10 Flushing                       22:38  7:18

  454  4076 Jackson Nordbeck      9  Livonia Franklin               22:40  7:18

  455  5902 Pablo Aguilar         9  Livonia Churchill              22:42  7:19

  456  2564 James Obermaier       12 Detroit Country Day            22:43  7:19

  457  5741 Keegan Rumler         9  Jackson                        22:44  7:19

  458  4016 Kees Vanliere         11 Grand Rapids Christian         22:44  7:20

  459  1405 Caleb Wood            9  Capital Homeschool             22:45  7:20

  460  5827 Liam Flannery         9  La Salle                       22:45  7:20

  461  5657 Drew Hartley          9  Flushing                       22:46  7:20

  462  5883 Travis Deneweth       10 Lapeer                         22:47  7:20

  463  2696 Liam Bale             9  Linden                         22:47  7:20

  464  5687 Ethan Lockwood        9  Grand Ledge                    22:47  7:20

  465  2638 Hunter Duehring       10 Frankenmuth                    22:47  7:21

  466  3698 Matthew Uytingco      10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:48  7:21

  467  3864 Sean Seidleck         11 Dexter                         22:50  7:21

  468  5964 Logan Wells           12 Livonia Stevenson              22:50  7:21

  469  5829 Joey Froehle          11 La Salle                       22:51  7:22

  470  1534 Luke Declercq         10 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:52  7:22

  471  2897 Joe Renas             10 Waterford Kettering            22:52  7:22

  472  1512 Tylor Coston          11 Ithaca                         22:53  7:22

  473  2469 Cody Reightley        10 Benzie Central                 22:53  7:22

  474  5647 Mark Rasak            12 Farmington                     22:54  7:23

  475  4017 Thomas Vanliere       9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:55  7:23

  476  5965 Noah Wojcik           9  Livonia Stevenson              23:01  7:25

  477  2700 Austin Daly           9  Linden                         23:02  7:25

  478  1496 Tony Bolthouse        10 Hopkins                        23:05  7:26

  479  5880 Matt Cooley           9  Lapeer                         23:05  7:26

  480  5878 Tim Carey             11 Lapeer                         23:06  7:26

  481  2503 Eric Richard          9  Chippewa Hills                 23:06  7:26

  482  5612 Justin Jackson        11 East Lansing                   23:06  7:27

  483  5594 Marco Barerra         11 East Kentwood                  23:06  7:27

  484  5563 Matt Hood             11 Dewitt                         23:07  7:27

  485  2583 Andrew Stewart        10 Essexville Garber              23:07  7:27

  486  2486 Finn Grin Old         10 Charlotte                      23:08  7:27

  487  4009 Christian Stapert     10 Grand Rapids Christian         23:08  7:27

  488  2554 Stephen Dinka         10 Detroit Country Day            23:09  7:27

  489  5600 Jack Buhl             10 East Lansing                   23:13  7:29

  490  1518 Dylan Macha           9  Ithaca                         23:14  7:29

  491  3672 Nic Timmreck          9  Alpena                         23:17  7:30

  492  2553 Zenny Chu             12 Detroit Country Day            23:18  7:30

  493  1535 Joe Gharamani         10 Kalamazoo Hackett              23:19  7:31

  494  5485 Garret Haney          10 Bloomfield Hills               23:20  7:31

  495  4084 Matt Wirick           12 Livonia Franklin               23:21  7:31

  496  4077 Graham Opie           10 Livonia Franklin               23:21  7:31

  497  3839 Blake Desrosiers      -  Dexter                         23:25  7:33

  498  3781 Will Mercado          10 Corunna                        23:25  7:33

  499  3911 Kyle Hanlon           9  Forest Hills Northern          23:25  7:33

  500  3798 Jonathon Crandell     9  Davison                        23:26  7:33

  501  1469 Ryder Helms           10 Hesperia                       23:27  7:33

  502  5675 Jeffery Smith         10 Gibraltar Carlson              23:27  7:33

  503  5671 Jacob Kuty            10 Gibraltar Carlson              23:28  7:34

  504  2502 Nathan Potrykus       9  Chippewa Hills                 23:29  7:34

  505  3787 Jonathon Shomali      10 Corunna                        23:30  7:34

  506  3926 Luke Posthuma         12 Forest Hills Northern          23:30  7:34

  507  2625 Josh Dix              10 Fowlerville                    23:31  7:35

  508  5552 Mauricio Barrera      9  Dewitt                         23:31  7:35

  509  5712 Jacob Macy            11 Haslett                        23:31  7:35

  510  4048 David Dehnke          10 Lansing Catholic               23:33  7:35

  511  5528 Jon Gurd              10 Caledonia                      23:34  7:35

  512  5904 Walker Barnes         9  Livonia Churchill              23:35  7:36

  513  5767 Eric Olson            12 Jenison                        23:36  7:36

  514  3816 Trevor Shull          10 Davison                        23:36  7:36

  515  5803 Danny Childs          9  Kenowa Hills                   23:37  7:36

  516  1513 Ryan Donley           12 Ithaca                         23:38  7:37

  517  3880 Nate Grandy           9  East Grand Rapids              23:40  7:37

  518  2534 Ben Porter            9  Coldwater                      23:40  7:38

  519  5705 Jake Borucki          12 Haslett                        23:40  7:38

  520  3957 Mitchel Smith         12 Goodrich                       23:42  7:38

  521  4000 Sean McCarthy         9  Grand Rapids Christian         23:43  7:38

  522  5871 Owen Kilpatrick       9  Lansing Eastern                23:43  7:39

  523  2657 Matt Winterstein      11 Freeland                       23:44  7:39

  524  2521 Vince Trombley        11 Clio                           23:44  7:39

  525  5762 Isaac Knol            11 Jenison                        23:46  7:39

  526  3797 Jacob Coultas         10 Davison                        23:46  7:39

  527  3877 Nick Douglas          9  East Grand Rapids              23:47  7:40

  528  5947 Dane Laszyca          9  Livonia Stevenson              23:48  7:40

  529  5493 Lake Majestic         12 Bloomfield Hills               23:49  7:40

  530  5735 Noah Horsch           9  Jackson                        23:49  7:41

  531  3925 Jack Parente          10 Forest Hills Northern          23:50  7:41

  532  5898 Zachary Sparks        9  Lapeer                         23:51  7:41

  533  3914 Patrick Hebreard      9  Forest Hills Northern          23:52  7:41

  534  5689 Jake Setnicky         10 Grand Ledge                    23:52  7:41

  535  3891 Thomas Mondoux        9  East Grand Rapids              23:54  7:42

  536  2618 Alden Wagaman         9  Forest Hills Eastern           23:56  7:43

  537  1504 Christopher Tortorell 9  Hopkins                        23:59  7:44

  538  5733 Trystin Green         9  Jackson                        24:00  7:44

  539  2627 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier 10 Fowlerville                    24:04  7:45

  540  1380 Devin Tolin           12 Bear Lake                      24:04  7:45

  541  5482 Joseph Divito         9  Bloomfield Hills               24:05  7:46

  542  2509 Braedon Graves        11 Clio                           24:07  7:46

  543  5555 Brendan Edie          10 Dewitt                         24:07  7:46

  544  5686 Nathan Leblanc        10 Grand Ledge                    24:13  7:48

  545  5556 Michael Eva           10 Dewitt                         24:15  7:49

  546  5790 Graham Newman         12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:15  7:49

  547  5509 Ren Zorzi             12 Bloomfield Hills               24:17  7:49

  548  5715 Austin Salisbury      12 Haslett                        24:18  7:50

  549  2624 Ben Dix               9  Fowlerville                    24:18  7:50

  550  3842 Tucker Evans          9  Dexter                         24:19  7:50

  551  2677 Michael Schmidt       11 Gaylord                        24:21  7:51

  552  2570 Omer Siddiqui         10 Detroit Country Day            24:23  7:51

  553  3859 Noah Neff             9  Dexter                         24:23  7:51

  554  5955 Benjamin Sill         9  Livonia Stevenson              24:24  7:52

  555  2548 Krishan Amin          10 Detroit Country Day            24:24  7:52

  556  3907 Eric Crawford         11 Forest Hills Northern          24:25  7:52

  557  2910 Bailey Sandula        10 Waverly                        24:26  7:52

  558  5895 Christian Schoonover  11 Lapeer                         24:28  7:53

  559  1457 Jacob Gemeinhardt     10 Hemlock                        24:29  7:53

  560  2669 Chase Henley          9  Gaylord                        24:30  7:54

  561  3679 Cameron Boyd          12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              24:32  7:54

  562  5893 Ethan Regulinski      10 Lapeer                         24:34  7:55

  563  2467 Josh Nye              9  Benzie Central                 24:35  7:55

  564  2544 Nicholas Rokosz       10 Cranbrook Kingswood            24:39  7:56

  565  1375 Todd Merrill          10 Bear Lake                      24:39  7:56

  566  5714 John Ryan             10 Haslett                        24:42  7:58

  567  3682 Mark Einhaus          9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              24:44  7:58

  568  3924 Conner O'Kane         9  Forest Hills Northern          24:47  7:59

  569  5821 Kyle Chaulk           12 La Salle                       24:48  7:59

  570  1401 Micah Potter          9  Capital Homeschool             24:49  8:00

  571   384 Lazoro Bennett        12 Waverly                        24:49  8:00

  572  3946 Grant Fiewig          12 Goodrich                       24:49  8:00

  573  5776 Garrett Bloom         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:51  8:00

  574  5566 Zachary Matson        9  Dewitt                         24:51  8:00

  575  5667 Javier Cantu          12 Gibraltar Carlson              24:53  8:01

  576  2557 Kevin Jiang           9  Detroit Country Day            25:00  8:03

  577  5818 Josh Boggess          9  La Salle                       25:02  8:04

  578  1390 Max Richardson        11 Breckenridge                   25:04  8:04

  579  2654 Isaiah Powell         11 Freeland                       25:15  8:08

  580  5746 Nate Westen           9  Jackson                        25:17  8:09

  581  5560 Riley Figueroa        11 Dewitt                         25:19  8:10

  582  2628 Nate Fultz            11 Fowlerville                    25:20  8:10

  583  3881 Paul Gross            9  East Grand Rapids              25:20  8:10

  584  4047 Brett Caporale        9  Lansing Catholic               25:24  8:11

  585  3906 Noah Crampton         10 Forest Hills Northern          25:27  8:12

  586  5747 Parker Wilkinson      11 Jackson                        25:27  8:12

  587  1541 Justin Wallace        10 Kalamazoo Hackett              25:31  8:13

  588  3803 Jimmy Hardy           9  Davison                        25:34  8:14

  589  2892 Dylan Lackaye         10 Waterford Kettering            25:41  8:17

  590  3802 Jacob Fuson           11 Davison                        25:43  8:17

  591  5744 Aiden Sova            10 Jackson                        25:43  8:17

  592  5882 Jake Deloge           11 Lapeer                         25:46  8:18

  593  1443 Alek Humphries        11 Grass Lake                     25:46  8:18

  594  2472 Zac Taghon            9  Benzie Central                 25:49  8:19

  595  5815 Corey Alexander       10 La Salle                       25:51  8:20

  596  5542 Nick Scholl           12 Caledonia                      25:52  8:20

  597  5658 Adam Kitchin          9  Flushing                       25:52  8:20

  598  2913 Maxwell Wright        10 Waverly                        25:56  8:21

  599  5819 Dan Brunsman          10 La Salle                       25:57  8:22

  600  5780 Giovani Diaz          11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           26:00  8:23

  601  2895 Nathan Marshal        9  Waterford Kettering            26:11  8:26

  602  4081 Brett Smart           9  Livonia Franklin               26:15  8:27

  603  3992 Rasaan Granderson     9  Grand Rapids Christian         26:22  8:30

  604  2890 Zack Hayes            9  Waterford Kettering            26:23  8:30

  605  1506 Alec Weick            12 Hopkins                        26:30  8:32

  606  4063 Colin Smith           10 Lansing Catholic               26:49  8:38

  607  2465 Scot Laing            10 Benzie Central                 26:49  8:38

  608  2576 Ryan Whipple          10 Detroit Country Day            27:04  8:43

  609  2575 Robert Wei            12 Detroit Country Day            27:05  8:44

  610  2552 Gene Chu              9  Detroit Country Day            27:11  8:45

  611  1377 Tighe Pepera          10 Bear Lake                      27:14  8:46

  612  5743 James Smith           9  Jackson                        27:29  8:51

  613  1505 Josh Verburg          11 Hopkins                        27:33  8:52

  614  5486 Tim Kaplan            12 Bloomfield Hills               27:35  8:53

  615  1450 Josh Wollet           10 Grass Lake                     27:36  8:54

  616  1571 Logan Anderson-Borton 11 Lansing Christian              27:52  8:59

  617  2631 Kevin Pentico         12 Fowlerville                    27:55  9:00

  618  4052 Owen Jowett           10 Lansing Catholic               28:00  9:01

  619  5874 Salvatore Petrovia    10 Lansing Eastern                28:16  9:06

  620  5848 Brandon Minges        9  La Salle                       28:17  9:07

  621  5496 Karthik Nagappan      10 Bloomfield Hills               28:27  9:10

  622  5778 Julien Burdick        9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28:34  9:12

  623  5598 Logan Bahm            9  East Lansing                   28:35  9:12

  624  5793 Fletcher Robbins      9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28:41  9:15

  625  1580 Garrett Strpko        11 Lansing Christian              28:45  9:16

  626  5786 James Herschleb       10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28:53  9:18

  627  5966 Nick Zilincik         12 Livonia Stevenson              28:54  9:19

  628  2555 Richard Hou           11 Detroit Country Day            28:57  9:19

  629  2561 Bharath Mamidipaka    10 Detroit Country Day            29:05  9:22

  630  5899 Jeremy Wasylk         10 Lapeer                         29:14  9:25

  631  2560 Edward Lin            11 Detroit Country Day            29:16  9:26

  632  5890 David Lubonski        11 Lapeer                         29:17  9:26

  633  1379 Joeb Reed             10 Bear Lake                      29:17  9:26

  634  5546 Evyn Sweeney          9  Caledonia                      29:32  9:31

  635  5886 Nathan Jasper         9  Lapeer                         29:33  9:31

  636  5729 Tyler Doung           9  Jackson                        29:45  9:35

  637  3785 Bric Rogers           10 Corunna                        29:51  9:37

  638  2585 Julian Stone          9  Essexville Garber              30:09  9:43

  639  2565 Aniket Paharia        9  Detroit Country Day            30:11  9:44

  640  5929 Jacob Yates           11 Livonia Churchill              30:55  9:57

  641  2567 Ankit Rattan          11 Detroit Country Day            31:01  9:59

  642  1497 Jacob Brookhouse      10 Hopkins                        32:21 10:25

  643  2549 Abishek Arumanla      10 Detroit Country Day            33:16 10:43

  644  2516 Brian Pannett         9  Clio                           34:57 11:15

  645  1501 Austin Heynen         11 Hopkins                        37:12 11:59

 

                  2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  6156 Bryce Sinclair        11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     17:06  5:31

    2  4370 Tim Doyle             12 Strongsville                   17:15  5:34

    3  4117 Sean Flanagan         12 Northville                     17:18  5:34

    4  4274 Brian Blankenship     11 Saline                         17:21  5:36

    5  4133 Thomas Smither        11 Northville                     17:22  5:36

    6  4109 Peter Bejin           10 Northville                     17:23  5:36

    7  4253 Connor Lavigne        11 Saginaw Heritage               17:24  5:37

    8  4259 Brennan Senkowski     10 Saginaw Heritage               17:25  5:37

    9  6044 Aric Landy            10 Novi                           17:27  5:37

   10  4118 Christian Freiburger  12 Northville                     17:28  5:38

   11  4290 John Giles            11 Saline                         17:30  5:39

   12  4238 Jack Doyle            9  Saginaw Heritage               17:31  5:39

   13  6027 Scott Beaton          11 Novi                           17:33  5:39

   14  4388 Brian Wyler           9  Strongsville                   17:34  5:40

   15  4261 Nick Sonnenberg       9  Saginaw Heritage               17:34  5:40

   16  4478 Bradley O'Connor      11 Waterford Mott                 17:35  5:40

   17  6071 Collin Thomas         12 Novi                           17:35  5:40

   18  4280 Brennan Corcoran      12 Saline                         17:40  5:42

   19  6074 Declan Winship        12 Novi                           17:41  5:42

   20  4110 Jacob Blackmore       10 Northville                     17:42  5:42

   21  4127 Peter Martin          11 Northville                     17:42  5:42

   22  4122 Jacob Kamm            11 Northville                     17:43  5:43

   23  4275 Colin Burnett         12 Saline                         17:43  5:43

   24  6084 Ben Cady              12 Okemos                         17:45  5:43

   25  4469 Max Falberg           12 Waterford Mott                 17:46  5:43

   26  4447 Trevor Johnson        9  Troy                           17:47  5:44

   27  4115 Evan Ferrante         10 Northville                     17:48  5:44

   28  4292 Alec Greene           12 Saline                         17:48  5:44

   29  6033 Casey Croad           12 Novi                           17:49  5:44

   30  4112 Alex Chevoor          12 Northville                     17:50  5:45

   31  4285 Aidan Delfuoco        9  Saline                         17:51  5:45

   32  4236 Clay Charbeneau       10 Saginaw Heritage               17:51  5:45

   33  4484 Logan Ward            12 Waterford Mott                 17:54  5:46

   34  4108 Jeff Baxter           11 Northville                     17:58  5:47

   35  4265 Nicolas Trevino       9  Saginaw Heritage               17:59  5:48

   36  4263 James Stewart         11 Saginaw Heritage               18:00  5:48

   37  6054 Sagar Mehta           11 Novi                           18:02  5:49

   38  4282 Sean Crowley          11 Saline                         18:03  5:49

   39  4194 Sam Delcourt          10 Romeo                          18:03  5:49

   40  4485 Kyle Wojcik           12 Waterford Mott                 18:04  5:49

   41  4170 Riley Nickell         10 Portage Central                18:06  5:50

   42  4131 Rohan Patel           11 Northville                     18:06  5:50

   43  4276 Aidan Carichner       10 Saline                         18:07  5:50

   44  6069 Chris Silva           10 Novi                           18:08  5:50

   45  3757 Josh Nickless         9  Bay City Western               18:09  5:51

   46  6066 Alex Schafer          9  Novi                           18:10  5:51

   47  4468 Steven Else           12 Waterford Mott                 18:10  5:51

   48  4299 Derek Jordan          11 Saline                         18:14  5:53

   49  6143 Ryan Herrmann         10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:15  5:53

   50  3710 Kobi Eichner          10 Ann Arbor Skyline              18:16  5:53

   51  4134 Andrew Soss           11 Northville                     18:17  5:53

   52  4255 Mitch Mynatt          12 Saginaw Heritage               18:17  5:53

   53  4291 Eduardo Gonzalez      12 Saline                         18:17  5:54

   54  5968 Collin Bates          12 Mattawan                       18:18  5:54

   55  6146 Stephen Koski         11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:18  5:54

   56  4168 Benjamin Maddux       12 Portage Central                18:19  5:54

   57  4317 Jacob Tanner          12 Saline                         18:20  5:54

   58  6041 Michael Ho            11 Novi                           18:20  5:55

   59  3754 Coby Moore            10 Bay City Western               18:21  5:55

   60  4382 Jaret Reimer          10 Strongsville                   18:22  5:55

   61  4309 Aaron Milley          10 Saline                         18:22  5:55

   62  4198 Andrew Goodrich       9  Romeo                          18:23  5:55

   63  4381 Andrew Rebholz        12 Strongsville                   18:23  5:56

   64  4204 Matt Vanvalkenburg    12 Romeo                          18:23  5:56

   65  4176 Tim Walsh             12 Portage Central                18:24  5:56

   66  4399 Scott Pribe           12 Sylvania Northview             18:24  5:56

   67  4271 Tom Yura              11 Saginaw Heritage               18:24  5:56

   68  6147 Augustine Lau         10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:25  5:56

   69  4312 Grant Peters          10 Saline                         18:25  5:56

   70  4273 Trevor Bishop         10 Saline                         18:25  5:56

   71  4403 Seth Beaudry          10 Traverse City Central          18:27  5:57

   72  4417 Zach Hankins          10 Traverse City Central          18:31  5:58

   73  4385 Drew Semelsberger     12 Strongsville                   18:32  5:58

   74  4426 Morgan McGrew         9  Traverse City Central          18:32  5:58

   75  6075 Nate Wood             9  Novi                           18:32  5:58

   76  6112 Casey Meyer           10 Okemos                         18:33  5:59

   77  3721 Justin Michele        -  Ann Arbor Skyline              18:34  5:59

   78  6110 Evan McNall           9  Okemos                         18:34  5:59

   79  4166 Charlie Levy          9  Portage Central                18:35  5:59

   80  3752 Sam Michalak          12 Bay City Western               18:36  6:00

   81  4220 Marcus Jackson        9  Royal Oak                      18:37  6:00

   82  4136 Lem Wang              11 Northville                     18:38  6:00

   83  3753 Ken Mochrie           11 Bay City Western               18:39  6:01

   84  4279 Joshua Cook           9  Saline                         18:39  6:01

   85  4300 Grayson Knapp         11 Saline                         18:39  6:01

   86  4313 Kevin Schnitzer       11 Saline                         18:42  6:02

   87  4287 Jacob Ehrman          11 Saline                         18:42  6:02

   88   403 Alex Miller              Sylvania Northview             18:43  6:02

   89  4373 Patrick Kovachick     12 Strongsville                   18:44  6:02

   90  4267 Nathan Weidman        9  Saginaw Heritage               18:44  6:02

   91  1718 Dailey Priest         9  Shepherd                       18:45  6:02

   92  4164 Alex Knue             12 Portage Central                18:45  6:03

   93  4297 Luke Humphrey         10 Saline                         18:45  6:03

   94  4250 Max Ketelhut          11 Saginaw Heritage               18:46  6:03

   95  4304 Derek Liemohn         9  Saline                         18:46  6:03

   96  4486 Andrew Zeider         12 Waterford Mott                 18:46  6:03

   97  5465 Alex Zittleman        9  Bedford                        18:47  6:03

   98  4387 Justin Tracy          11 Strongsville                   18:47  6:03

   99  6020 Curtis Jewell         10 Monroe                         18:49  6:04

  100  6029 Liwen Chen            11 Novi                           18:49  6:04

  101  3719 Cooper Klein-Kassab   10 Ann Arbor Skyline              18:49  6:04

  102  3732 Toby Valentino        10 Ann Arbor Skyline              18:49  6:04

  103  4333 Griffin Fitts         9  St. Joseph                     18:49  6:04

  104  4371 Shane Healey          9  Strongsville                   18:50  6:04

  105  6128 Sam Wakeman           11 Okemos                         18:50  6:04

  106  4391 Tyler Zwolenik        9  Strongsville                   18:51  6:04

  107  6100 Ben Hammill           11 Okemos                         18:51  6:05

  108  4211 Patrick Fegan         10 Royal Oak                      18:52  6:05

  109  4374 Sayre Leisinger       11 Strongsville                   18:52  6:05

  110  4288 Justin Evans          12 Saline                         18:53  6:05

  111  4156 Ian Epkey             12 Portage Central                18:53  6:05

  112  4416 Michael Gills         10 Traverse City Central          18:54  6:05

  113  6035 Ben Dolin             11 Novi                           18:54  6:05

  114  6095 David Gorman          12 Okemos                         18:54  6:06

  115  6150 Carter Macias         9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:55  6:06

  116  6051 Brett Mackay          9  Novi                           18:57  6:06

  117  3716 Frank Pelosi Iii      -  Ann Arbor Skyline              18:57  6:06

  118  4409 Isaac Coulter         9  Traverse City Central          18:57  6:06

  119  6209 Jimmy Thalison        9  St Johns                       18:57  6:06

  120  4407 William Chown         11 Traverse City Central          18:57  6:07

  121  4364 Jack Youngblood       10 Stockbridge                    18:58  6:07

  122  4346 Foster Woodruff       11 St. Joseph                     18:58  6:07

  123  4305 Glen Luckhardt        11 Saline                         18:59  6:07

  124  4434 Spencer Schulte       12 Traverse City Central          18:59  6:07

  125  4214 Cameron Greene        10 Royal Oak                      19:00  6:07

  126  6047 Paul Li               12 Novi                           19:00  6:07

  127  6289 Mike Green            9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            19:00  6:07

  128  4440 Cole Szunko           11 Traverse City Central          19:01  6:08

  129  6153 Spencer Panoushek     9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     19:01  6:08

  130  6004 Cade Poland           9  Mona Shores                    19:02  6:08

  131  4316 Benjamin Suddendorf   12 Saline                         19:02  6:08

  132  4151 Quinton Broach        12 Portage Central                19:02  6:08

  133  1716 Jonah Montney         10 Shepherd                       19:02  6:08

  134  6070 David Song            9  Novi                           19:03  6:08

  135  4286 William Dobrowolski   10 Saline                         19:03  6:08

  136  4137 Jacob White           10 Northville                     19:04  6:09

  137  6043 Sai Katta             11 Novi                           19:04  6:09

  138  6068 Edmund Shaheen        10 Novi                           19:04  6:09

  139  6032 Brenden Cotter        10 Novi                           19:06  6:09

  140  4483 Lj Stachowski         9  Waterford Mott                 19:07  6:09

  141  6039 Forster Guo           12 Novi                           19:07  6:10

  142  4420 Shaine Kearney        12 Traverse City Central          19:07  6:10

  143  4251 William Koepke        9  Saginaw Heritage               19:09  6:10

  144  6203 Andrew Menard         9  St Johns                       19:10  6:11

  145  4415 Chad Garrett          10 Traverse City Central          19:11  6:11

  146  5455 John Kraine           10 Bedford                        19:12  6:11

  147  4314 Garrik Slawski        12 Saline                         19:12  6:11

  148  4252 Ryan Laorr            11 Saginaw Heritage               19:12  6:11

  149  2752 Tyler Punke           10 Mt. Pleasant                   19:12  6:11

  150  6009 Carl Antrassian       11 Monroe                         19:13  6:12

  151  6023 Grant Prater          10 Monroe                         19:14  6:12

  152  4160 Owen Gwyn             9  Portage Central                19:14  6:12

  153  4124 Colin Latta           10 Northville                     19:14  6:12

  154  1715 Nick Moeggenberg      10 Shepherd                       19:15  6:12

  155  4283 Evan Czechowicz       12 Saline                         19:16  6:13

  156  4135 Greg Vargo            11 Northville                     19:17  6:13

  157  4466 Dawson Comps          9  Waterford Mott                 19:18  6:13

  158  4308 Connor Meehan         10 Saline                         19:19  6:14

  159  3749 Andrew Lawrence       12 Bay City Western               19:19  6:14

  160  6111 Robert McQuaid        10 Okemos                         19:20  6:14

  161  4207 Ciaran Carr           12 Royal Oak                      19:21  6:14

  162  4210 Henry Eising          10 Royal Oak                      19:22  6:14

  163  4320 Chad Wilson           11 Saline                         19:23  6:15

  164  4245 Andrew Garza          9  Saginaw Heritage               19:25  6:15

  165  5449 Andrew Farren         10 Bedford                        19:25  6:16

  166  6062 Matthew Rogers        9  Novi                           19:25  6:16

  167  4237 Nick Colucci          10 Saginaw Heritage               19:27  6:16

  168  4178 Nick Yoakam           10 Portage Central                19:28  6:16

  169  3717 Sabir Islam           10 Ann Arbor Skyline              19:31  6:17

  170  4443 Trevor Wheeler        11 Traverse City Central          19:31  6:17

  171  3723 Garret Peck           -  Ann Arbor Skyline              19:31  6:17

  172  4209 Ryan Dawson           11 Royal Oak                      19:32  6:18

  173  4377 Justin Novak          9  Strongsville                   19:32  6:18

  174  3729 Liam Smith            9  Ann Arbor Skyline              19:32  6:18

  175  6042 James Jones           12 Novi                           19:33  6:18

  176  4172 Dalton Seeley         11 Portage Central                19:33  6:18

  177  4365 Nayder Alec           10 Strongsville                   19:33  6:18

  178  4379 Mark Pollack          10 Strongsville                   19:34  6:18

  179  5999 Sean Halverson        11 Mona Shores                    19:34  6:18

  180  6059 Alexander Regoli      10 Novi                           19:35  6:19

  181  2870 Joe Lundquist         12 Three Rivers                   19:36  6:19

  182  4247 Garrett Hirschenberge 9  Saginaw Heritage               19:37  6:19

  183  4419 Ethan Hilner          11 Traverse City Central          19:38  6:20

  184  4298 Maxwell Jones         12 Saline                         19:38  6:20

  185  6197 Joey Fox              9  St Johns                       19:39  6:20

  186  6058 Kevin Qi              11 Novi                           19:39  6:20

  187  6018 Martel Isaac          12 Monroe                         19:39  6:20

  188  6151 Jack Madigan          12 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     19:40  6:20

  189  4353 Colin Lilley          9  Stockbridge                    19:41  6:20

  190  6204 Matt Ouderkirk        12 St Johns                       19:41  6:21

  191  6207 Zach Sisco            10 St Johns                       19:41  6:21

  192  1720 Cj Spencer            10 Shepherd                       19:42  6:21

  193  4270 Jacob Yura            10 Saginaw Heritage               19:42  6:21

  194  6232 Niculae Pintea        11 Sterling Heights Stevenson     19:44  6:22

  195  6178 Benjamin Stump        10 Portage Northern               19:44  6:22

  196  6121 Rylan Rawson          10 Okemos                         19:46  6:22

  197  6086 Caleb Claucherty      11 Okemos                         19:46  6:22

  198  1703 Eric Eisenberger      12 Shepherd                       19:48  6:23

  199  4489 Brandon Close         11 Woodhaven                      19:49  6:23

  200  5991 Greg Beaudoin         11 Mona Shores                    19:49  6:23

  201  3737 Brennan Baldwin       10 Bay City Western               19:49  6:23

  202  1738 Martin Lopez          11 St. Louis                      19:49  6:23

  203  1704 Levi Ferris           10 Shepherd                       19:50  6:24

  204  6272 Jason Lin             11 West Bloomfield                19:50  6:24

  205  4319 Adam Whitton          9  Saline                         19:51  6:24

  206  6177 Jonah Stolz           9  Portage Northern               19:52  6:24

  207  3722 Shreeman Nimmagadda   10 Ann Arbor Skyline              19:52  6:24

  208  4249 Wylie Joynt           11 Saginaw Heritage               19:53  6:24

  209  2872 Alec Robinson         10 Three Rivers                   19:53  6:24

  210  4362 Zach Snyder           11 Stockbridge                    19:53  6:25

  211  6174 Dylan Miller          10 Portage Northern               19:54  6:25

  212  5454 David Jordan          10 Bedford                        19:54  6:25

  213  4310 Diego Morse           12 Saline                         19:54  6:25

  214  4256 Danny Noller          11 Saginaw Heritage               19:57  6:26

  215  4441 Jj Thomas             11 Traverse City Central          19:57  6:26

  216  1743 Zach Wilson           10 St. Louis                      19:57  6:26

  217  4462 Demmon Bell           10 Waterford Mott                 19:58  6:26

  218  5450 Brandon Gore          11 Bedford                        19:59  6:26

  219  6028 Jasmeet Chahal        10 Novi                           20:00  6:27

  220  4366 Wade Boardman         10 Strongsville                   20:00  6:27

  221  5970 Thomas Gearhart       10 Mattawan                       20:00  6:27

  222  3728 Ben Shotwell          -  Ann Arbor Skyline              20:01  6:27

  223  4173 Jack Shinabarger      9  Portage Central                20:02  6:27

  224  6049 Gary Luo              11 Novi                           20:02  6:27

  225  1713 Jack MacDonald        11 Shepherd                       20:05  6:28

  226  4206 Ty Buffington         11 Royal Oak                      20:05  6:28

  227  2943 Haddan Young          9  Whitehall                      20:05  6:28

  228  2841 David Shane           12 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:06  6:29

  229  4410 Clay Darling          12 Traverse City Central          20:07  6:29

  230  3759 Alex Schlatter        12 Bay City Western               20:07  6:29

  231  3741 Austin Boks           11 Bay City Western               20:09  6:30

  232  6097 Jason Green           12 Okemos                         20:09  6:30

  233  6144 Jaffry Khizar         10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     20:09  6:30

  234  4232 Danny Bernard         12 Saginaw Heritage               20:10  6:30

  235  4104 Justin Savage         11 Midland Dow                    20:10  6:30

  236  6180 Brandon Archer        9  Reeths-Puffer                  20:10  6:30

  237  6187 Sol Vanhassel         9  Reeths-Puffer                  20:11  6:30

  238  4169 Ben Miller            9  Portage Central                20:11  6:30

  239  2847 John Wendland         11 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:12  6:30

  240  1710 Mike Huegel           11 Shepherd                       20:12  6:30

  241  6281 Garrett Winfrey       9  West Bloomfield                20:12  6:31

  242  4464 Blaine Bradley        10 Waterford Mott                 20:13  6:31

  243  2940 Tim Reynolds          12 Whitehall                      20:14  6:31

  244  3742 Josh Cianek           11 Bay City Western               20:14  6:31

  245  4343 Gregory Smith         12 St. Joseph                     20:17  6:32

  246  3738 Frederick Bauer       10 Bay City Western               20:17  6:32

  247  6129 Hans Wieland          12 Okemos                         20:18  6:33

  248  1745 Adam Zimmerman        10 St. Louis                      20:18  6:33

  249  4471 Jasper Gomez          12 Waterford Mott                 20:18  6:33

  250  4234 Liam Burns            9  Saginaw Heritage               20:20  6:33

  251  4326 Tyler Darr            12 St. Joseph                     20:20  6:33

  252  4154 William Chung         10 Portage Central                20:20  6:33

  253  4423 Jacob Leonard         11 Traverse City Central          20:20  6:33

  254  4149 Noah Boot             10 Portage Central                20:21  6:33

  255  4433 Devan Roush           12 Traverse City Central          20:21  6:34

  256  4162 Scott Jimenez         11 Portage Central                20:22  6:34

  257  1671 Luke Durussel         9  Reese                          20:22  6:34

  258  6235 Nick Vuylsteke        11 Sterling Heights Stevenson     20:24  6:34

  259  4474 Matt Kallabat         9  Waterford Mott                 20:24  6:34

  260  6072 Tim Truly             10 Novi                           20:24  6:34

  261  6113 Damian Millard-Kleman 9  Okemos                         20:26  6:35

  262  4384 George Salazar        12 Strongsville                   20:27  6:35

  263  2836 Casey Noack           10 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:27  6:35

  264  6126 Andrew Stephenson     10 Okemos                         20:28  6:36

  265  5969 Thomas Fritz          10 Mattawan                       20:28  6:36

  266  6073 Gabriel Vergara-Rodri 11 Novi                           20:29  6:36

  267  6226 Jon Michael Grabowski 11 Sterling Heights Stevenson     20:30  6:36

  268  6065 Kiran Rushton         9  Novi                           20:30  6:36

  269  6238 Collin Eager          9  Vicksburg                      20:30  6:36

  270  1730 Cologio Alighire      9  St. Louis                      20:30  6:36

  271  6038 Michael Groechel      11 Novi                           20:31  6:37

  272  1705 Zachary Frederick     10 Shepherd                       20:31  6:37

  273  6031 Chris Choma           10 Novi                           20:33  6:37

  274  4477 Mat McFarland         12 Waterford Mott                 20:34  6:38

  275  6244 Jacob Klimp           9  Vicksburg                      20:36  6:38

  276  6026 Arun Annamalai        9  Novi                           20:36  6:38

  277  3761 Craig Tacey           11 Bay City Western               20:38  6:39

  278  2936 Dean Hewitt           12 Whitehall                      20:39  6:39

  279  4337 Rob Kurtz             9  St. Joseph                     20:39  6:39

  280  4092 Sean Clark            10 Midland Dow                    20:40  6:40

  281  6008 Calvin Zabrocki       11 Mona Shores                    20:40  6:40

  282  4264 Connor Szukhent       12 Saginaw Heritage               20:40  6:40

  283  5459 Josef Molnar          12 Bedford                        20:41  6:40

  284  4429 Caleb Muszynski       11 Traverse City Central          20:41  6:40

  285  6132 Naoh Wolfe            12 Okemos                         20:41  6:40

  286  6046 Fenton Lawler         9  Novi                           20:41  6:40

  287  2921 Landen Merren         9  Wayland Union                  20:42  6:40

  288  6030 Richard Chen          10 Novi                           20:42  6:40

  289  3730 Caleb Spall           10 Ann Arbor Skyline              20:42  6:40

  290  3711 Andrew Fisher         10 Ann Arbor Skyline              20:42  6:40

  291  4487 Nick Bolduc           11 Woodhaven                      20:43  6:40

  292  4099 Alex Ieuter           9  Midland Dow                    20:43  6:41

  293  6063 Gustav Rossner        10 Novi                           20:44  6:41

  294  2938 Connor Miller         12 Whitehall                      20:44  6:41

  295  4438 Elliott Smith         9  Traverse City Central          20:44  6:41

  296  6010 Neil Antrassian       9  Monroe                         20:45  6:41

  297  5444 Justin Bennett        9  Bedford                        20:45  6:41

  298  6067 Andrew Schafer        9  Novi                           20:46  6:41

  299  6208 Wolfgang Stark        12 St Johns                       20:46  6:41

  300  3760 Brandon Simon         10 Bay City Western               20:46  6:42

  301  3763 Jacob Walraven        10 Bay City Western               20:48  6:42

  302   404 Seamus McWilliams        Ann Arbor Skyline              20:49  6:42

  303  2932 Alex Chappell         9  Whitehall                      20:50  6:43

  304  6050 Austin Mackay         9  Novi                           20:50  6:43

  305  4367 Chase Clifford        9  Strongsville                   20:51  6:43

  306  4217 Benjamin Hedge        10 Royal Oak                      20:52  6:44

  307  4402 Josh Barrisi          9  Traverse City Central          20:54  6:44

  308  6190 Chase Childrey        12 St Johns                       20:54  6:44

  309  4406 Martin Chown          9  Traverse City Central          20:55  6:44

  310  4351 Elijah Huebner        11 Stockbridge                    20:55  6:44

  311  6158 Jacob Walsh           11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     20:55  6:44

  312  2868 Tyler Hay             12 Three Rivers                   20:55  6:44

  313  4424 David Matteson        11 Traverse City Central          20:58  6:45

  314  6186 Matthew Ostoin        9  Reeths-Puffer                  21:00  6:46

  315  4208 Dalton Cymbal         10 Royal Oak                      21:00  6:46

  316  4222 David Lundeen         10 Royal Oak                      21:01  6:46

  317  2768 Jacob Polasek         9  Newaygo                        21:02  6:47

  318  6284 Keith Chinavare       11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:02  6:47

  319   883 Tyler McCormick          Yale                           21:03  6:47

  320  6195 Travis Feldpausch     9  St Johns                       21:04  6:47

  321  6191 Jared Childrey        10 St Johns                       21:04  6:47

  322  4498 Brandon Doran         12 Woodhaven                      21:04  6:47

  323  2809 Matt Cassar           11 Spring Lake                    21:05  6:48

  324  4411 Noah Degen            11 Traverse City Central          21:05  6:48

  325  6201 Ivan Liekert          11 St Johns                       21:06  6:48

  326  3707 Alejandro Dekeyzer    -  Ann Arbor Skyline              21:06  6:48

  327  6106 Calder Lewis          9  Okemos                         21:07  6:48

  328  4511 Jake Price            10 Woodhaven                      21:09  6:49

  329  6037 Sam Feig              9  Novi                           21:09  6:49

  330  2748 Richie Los            12 Mt. Pleasant                   21:09  6:49

  331  2806 Ayden Bolthouse       10 Spring Lake                    21:12  6:50

  332  5996 Matt Farmer           11 Mona Shores                    21:12  6:50

  333  4501 Anders Hindman        11 Woodhaven                      21:12  6:50

  334  6164 Clark Cummings        9  Portage Northern               21:12  6:50

  335  2760 Richard Dayson        12 Newaygo                        21:13  6:50

  336  2682 Jake Bowe             12 Grand Rapids West Catholic     21:14  6:50

  337  5986 Jared Smith           12 Mattawan                       21:14  6:50

  338  3734 Brian York            -  Ann Arbor Skyline              21:14  6:50

  339  2763 Conner Mathis         11 Newaygo                        21:14  6:51

  340  2823 Collin Thompson       10 Spring Lake                    21:14  6:51

  341  4215 Justin Hailer         10 Royal Oak                      21:15  6:51

  342  6036 Alex Dubay            10 Novi                           21:15  6:51

  343  6081 Ryan Behan            10 Okemos                         21:15  6:51

  344  5980 Trey Rendon           11 Mattawan                       21:16  6:51

  345  6171 Tyler Maki            9  Portage Northern               21:16  6:51

  346  4327 Isaac Dodson          9  St. Joseph                     21:17  6:51

  347  2807 Will Brown            9  Spring Lake                    21:18  6:52

  348  4260 James Sitarski        12 Saginaw Heritage               21:19  6:52

  349  5443 Collin Bell           9  Bedford                        21:19  6:52

  350  2801 Ethan Lindenbach      9  Plainwell                      21:19  6:52

  351  1645 Philip Olafsen        12 Ovid-Elsie                     21:19  6:52

  352  4405 Ben Bradshaw          12 Traverse City Central          21:19  6:52

  353  4324 Andrew Borre          9  St. Joseph                     21:23  6:53

  354  5983 Cody Schroeder        12 Mattawan                       21:26  6:54

  355  3747 Dylan Jeffrey         10 Bay City Western               21:26  6:54

  356  2805 Zach Bandstra         10 Spring Lake                    21:27  6:55

  357  6119 Owen Petroff          11 Okemos                         21:28  6:55

  358  1702 Justin Doepker        12 Shepherd                       21:28  6:55

  359  4350 John Hay              12 Stockbridge                    21:29  6:55

  360  6087 Brendan Cone          10 Okemos                         21:30  6:56

  361  5461 Brenden Smith         11 Bedford                        21:30  6:56

  362  4152 Andrew Burch          12 Portage Central                21:31  6:56

  363  6012 Tommy Brandys         12 Monroe                         21:32  6:56

  364  5452 Brady Huber           9  Bedford                        21:33  6:57

  365  6296 Luis Sanchez          9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:34  6:57

  366  4159 Sebastian Smalley R   9  Portage Central                21:34  6:57

  367  2811 Jacob Doerr           12 Spring Lake                    21:34  6:57

  368  6162 Ben Beach             11 Portage Northern               21:36  6:58

  369  4246 Connor Good           9  Saginaw Heritage               21:37  6:58

  370  6169 Chris Kulpa           10 Portage Northern               21:37  6:58

  371  3758 Spencer Reibsome      11 Bay City Western               21:38  6:58

  372  2843 Aiden Stormont        9  Stevensville Lakeshore         21:39  6:58

  373  6016 Logan Harvell         9  Monroe                         21:40  6:59

  374  6048 Edward Liu            11 Novi                           21:40  6:59

  375  1714 Race Matties          10 Shepherd                       21:41  6:59

  376  4091 Noah Behm             10 Midland Dow                    21:41  6:59

  377  4330 Eric Egelhaaf         9  St. Joseph                     21:42  6:59

  378  4262 Joey Spencer          9  Saginaw Heritage               21:42  7:00

  379  4212 Nick Finlayson        11 Royal Oak                      21:43  7:00

  380  3743 Brandt Cygan          11 Bay City Western               21:44  7:00

  381  4230 Christopher Yde       12 Royal Oak                      21:44  7:00

  382  5447 Alex Chrismer         12 Bedford                        21:45  7:00

  383  6120 Zeke Polken           12 Okemos                         21:45  7:00

  384  4244 Grant Freudenstein    9  Saginaw Heritage               21:45  7:00

  385  4163 Alex Kahmark          11 Portage Central                21:45  7:01

  386  2944 Brian Campbell        11 Yale                           21:45  7:01

  387  4254 Garret Moskal         10 Saginaw Heritage               21:45  7:01

  388  6148 Luke Liu              11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     21:45  7:01

  389  6233 Harold Puri           10 Sterling Heights Stevenson     21:46  7:01

  390  1637 Gavin Barnhill        9  Ovid-Elsie                     21:46  7:01

  391  3715 Nathan Heffner        10 Ann Arbor Skyline              21:47  7:01

  392  2858 Jonathan Shillington  11 Swan Valley                    21:48  7:02

  393  6117 Ryan Nussdorfer       12 Okemos                         21:48  7:02

  394  6105 Arden Knoll           9  Okemos                         21:49  7:02

  395  4496 Agis Diamantis        11 Woodhaven                      21:49  7:02

  396  2949 Jeff Matese           10 Yale                           21:49  7:02

  397  4492 Cameron Danyo         9  Woodhaven                      21:50  7:02

  398  6024 Hunter Smith          12 Monroe                         21:50  7:02

  399  2849 Nick Anderson         9  Swan Valley                    21:51  7:02

  400  6288 Marcial Gomez         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:51  7:02

  401  4503 Evan Johnson          11 Woodhaven                      21:52  7:03

  402  2939 Nick Morin            9  Whitehall                      21:53  7:03

  403  5860 Jared Chacon          10 L'Anse Creuse North            21:53  7:03

  404  1708 Timothy Holliday      10 Shepherd                       21:53  7:03

  405  6259 Carlos Calhoun        10 West Bloomfield                21:53  7:03

  406  4472 Ryan Hammitte         9  Waterford Mott                 21:54  7:03

  407  4400 Peter Andreasson      12 Traverse City Central          21:54  7:03

  408  2814 Evan Lounsbury        10 Spring Lake                    21:55  7:04

  409  2756 Tim Wilson            9  Mt. Pleasant                   21:55  7:04

  410  2746 Ryan Johns            11 Mt. Pleasant                   21:55  7:04

  411  6127 Charles Vansumeren    12 Okemos                         21:55  7:04

  412  6260 Alexander Chau        11 West Bloomfield                21:56  7:04

  413  4093 Wes Cummings          9  Midland Dow                    21:56  7:04

  414  6114 Eashwar Mohan         10 Okemos                         21:57  7:04

  415  4514 Nick Rumohr           10 Woodhaven                      21:58  7:05

  416  5460 Josh Rietz            9  Bedford                        21:58  7:05

  417  4332 Patrick Fischer       11 St. Joseph                     21:59  7:05

  418  4375 Matt Loy              9  Strongsville                   21:59  7:05

  419  4421 Henry Lancashire      11 Traverse City Central          22:00  7:05

  420  6136 Chance Ameel          10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     22:01  7:06

  421  5977 Scott Lenkart         12 Mattawan                       22:01  7:06

  422  3714 Garrison Gracey       9  Ann Arbor Skyline              22:02  7:06

  423  4376 Josh Musser           9  Strongsville                   22:04  7:07

  424  5990 Caleb Williams        10 Mattawan                       22:05  7:07

  425  4323 Kai Borah             9  St. Joseph                     22:05  7:07

  426  6124 Erik Schultz          10 Okemos                         22:05  7:07

  427  5464 Gavin Wilkinson       10 Bedford                        22:06  7:07

  428  2876 Lucas Chuey           10 Trenton                        22:06  7:07

  429  4325 Myles Clarke          9  St. Joseph                     22:06  7:07

  430  2920 Ethan Killips         9  Wayland Union                  22:06  7:07

  431  4360 Stanley Plennert      10 Stockbridge                    22:07  7:08

  432  2821 Caleb Swenor          9  Spring Lake                    22:08  7:08

  433  6092 Jake Faustyn          12 Okemos                         22:09  7:08

  434  2729 Zach Troxell          9  Mason                          22:09  7:08

  435  4413 Alex Endreson         12 Traverse City Central          22:13  7:09

  436  6183 Kyle Goltz            9  Reeths-Puffer                  22:13  7:09

  437  2725 Matthew Hoffman       9  Mason                          22:14  7:10

  438  6242 Michael Halstead      9  Vicksburg                      22:15  7:10

  439  6295 Ian Robertson         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:16  7:10

  440  4335 Nick Gersonde         9  St. Joseph                     22:16  7:10

  441  4476 Kevin Lee             9  Waterford Mott                 22:16  7:11

  442  4334 Zack Freye            12 St. Joseph                     22:16  7:11

  443  6107 Ricky Li              10 Okemos                         22:16  7:11

  444  2828 Ian Beshears          9  Stevensville Lakeshore         22:16  7:11

  445  6099 Gabe Hales            10 Okemos                         22:18  7:11

  446  4494 Alec Davis            11 Woodhaven                      22:19  7:11

  447  6133 Jeff Xiao             12 Okemos                         22:20  7:12

  448  4418 Cassidy Henshaw       9  Traverse City Central          22:20  7:12

  449  4340 Avery McCaughan       -  St. Joseph                     22:21  7:12

  450  4467 Kyle Dennis           9  Waterford Mott                 22:21  7:12

  451  1707 Grant Hegenauer       11 Shepherd                       22:22  7:12

  452  4515 Jacob Theobald        9  Woodhaven                      22:23  7:13

  453  3735 Daniel York           -  Ann Arbor Skyline              22:23  7:13

  454  4490 Ryan Colquit          9  Woodhaven                      22:23  7:13

  455  6278 Anoop Ravella         11 West Bloomfield                22:23  7:13

  456  6101 Abdullah Hashsham     9  Okemos                         22:26  7:14

  457  6210 Jordan Vanamburg      9  St Johns                       22:26  7:14

  458  6103 Cole Jamieson         12 Okemos                         22:27  7:14

  459  4148 Nathaniel Berkley     9  Portage Central                22:27  7:14

  460  5441 Brandon Alsbach       10 Bedford                        22:28  7:14

  461  2860 Jacob Smith           12 Swan Valley                    22:29  7:15

  462  6125 Eric Seo              12 Okemos                         22:32  7:16

  463  5978 Gabe Mohney           9  Mattawan                       22:34  7:16

  464  2851 Angelo Lopez          12 Swan Valley                    22:35  7:17

  465  6279 Blake Rubenstein      9  West Bloomfield                22:36  7:17

  466  5972 Jordan Hodges         10 Mattawan                       22:37  7:17

  467  6266 Stephen Fong          10 West Bloomfield                22:37  7:17

  468  3724 Dylan Reynolds        -  Ann Arbor Skyline              22:37  7:17

  469  4097 John Hopper           9  Midland Dow                    22:38  7:17

  470  6287 Michael Fiebig        10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:41  7:18

  471  3751 Max Michalak          9  Bay City Western               22:41  7:18

  472  3746 Brendan Jaime         9  Bay City Western               22:41  7:19

  473  2922 Joe Middleton         11 Wayland Union                  22:43  7:19

  474  6211 Vincent Warnke        9  St Johns                       22:45  7:20

  475  3733 Collin Vanloo         10 Ann Arbor Skyline              22:47  7:20

  476  6205 Gary Pipes            12 St Johns                       22:48  7:21

  477  4242 Hoyt Fanelli          12 Saginaw Heritage               22:49  7:21

  478  5981 John Roney            10 Mattawan                       22:51  7:22

  479  4363 Jeremy Spink          12 Stockbridge                    22:54  7:23

  480  2723 Shaun Fillwock        12 Mason                          22:54  7:23

  481  3744 Nick Demott           10 Bay City Western               22:55  7:23

  482  4499 Nathan Easton         11 Woodhaven                      22:56  7:23

  483  6292 Casey Koberg          12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:57  7:24

  484  4269 Darren Young          10 Saginaw Heritage               22:58  7:24

  485  4227 Derek Spencer         10 Royal Oak                      22:58  7:24

  486  4328 Josh Dunlop           9  St. Joseph                     22:58  7:24

  487  2881 Zachary Miller        10 Trenton                        22:59  7:24

  488  6277 Divan Putrus          11 West Bloomfield                23:00  7:25

  489  2737 Andrew Durfee         10 Mt. Pleasant                   23:00  7:25

  490  2945 Matt Campbell         9  Yale                           23:08  7:27

  491  4345 Andrew Wells          12 St. Joseph                     23:10  7:28

  492  2857 Jared Shattuck        9  Swan Valley                    23:11  7:28

  493  2833 Eric Jacobson         9  Stevensville Lakeshore         23:13  7:29

  494  3750 Hayden Malesky        11 Bay City Western               23:13  7:29

  495  2813 Nick Lauinger         9  Spring Lake                    23:14  7:29

  496  1744 Axton Yerks           10 St. Louis                      23:15  7:29

  497  1737 Jacob Lancaster       11 St. Louis                      23:15  7:29

  498  6247 Morgan Scott          10 Vicksburg                      23:15  7:29

  499  4408 Jack Cooney           11 Traverse City Central          23:16  7:30

  500  2926 Evan Vandentoorn      11 Wayland Union                  23:16  7:30

  501  5974 Jacob Huff            10 Mattawan                       23:17  7:30

  502  2914 Sean Alexander        12 Wayland Union                  23:19  7:31

  503  4213 Andrew Gibson         9  Royal Oak                      23:20  7:31

  504  1651 Nick Whitman          10 Ovid-Elsie                     23:21  7:31

  505  6274 Kush Pandya           12 West Bloomfield                23:22  7:32

  506  4229 Henry Webster         10 Royal Oak                      23:23  7:32

  507  2745 Tommy Ingersoll       12 Mt. Pleasant                   23:24  7:32

  508  6248 Nick Spence           10 Vicksburg                      23:26  7:33

  509  5463 Spencer Sullivan      12 Bedford                        23:28  7:34

  510  4224 Ben Radloff           9  Royal Oak                      23:30  7:34

  511  1678 A.J. Solano           9  Reese                          23:31  7:35

  512  3706 Tharindu Caldera      -  Ann Arbor Skyline              23:32  7:35

  513  2820 Josiah Stiffler       9  Spring Lake                    23:32  7:35

  514  6161 Ross Argue            9  Portage Northern               23:32  7:35

  515  6000 Ben Jee               11 Mona Shores                    23:35  7:36

  516  4344 Christian Smusz       9  St. Joseph                     23:36  7:36

  517  1642 Collin Holman         10 Ovid-Elsie                     23:37  7:36

  518  6166 Tyler Jessalunas      9  Portage Northern               23:39  7:37

  519  4488 Devin Carey           12 Woodhaven                      23:44  7:39

  520  4430 Clay Myers            10 Traverse City Central          23:45  7:39

  521  2954 Ryan Weschs           9  Yale                           23:45  7:39

  522  6118 Isaac Perry           10 Okemos                         23:48  7:40

  523  4437 Liam Simon            10 Traverse City Central          23:49  7:40

  524  6165 Riley Fernandez       9  Portage Northern               23:51  7:41

  525  1674 Luke Losee            9  Reese                          23:52  7:41

  526  2758 Nolan Brockway        9  Newaygo                        23:52  7:41

  527  1741 Andrew Starry         10 St. Louis                      23:53  7:42

  528  2759 Mackenna Cook         11 Newaygo                        23:56  7:43

  529  6098 Jacob Gutting         9  Okemos                         23:56  7:43

  530  6006 Justin Tokarczyk      11 Mona Shores                    23:56  7:43

  531  5973 Justin Hodges         12 Mattawan                       23:58  7:43

  532  6115 Dustin Mott           10 Okemos                         23:59  7:44

  533  6083 Ethan Bommarito       11 Okemos                         23:59  7:44

  534  4512 Cole Robbins          9  Woodhaven                      24:00  7:44

  535  4147 Andre Barkholz        10 Portage Central                24:01  7:44

  536  5985 Ben Simon             12 Mattawan                       24:04  7:45

  537  1673 Jack Hirschman        9  Reese                          24:04  7:45

  538  3720 Yunfei Ma             -  Ann Arbor Skyline              24:06  7:46

  539  1649 Sam Sherwood          10 Ovid-Elsie                     24:06  7:46

  540  5462 Anthony Soster        12 Bedford                        24:10  7:47

  541  4089 Matt Allsop           12 Midland Dow                    24:18  7:50

  542  2879 John Martin           10 Trenton                        24:20  7:50

  543  4266 Lenny Ueker           12 Saginaw Heritage               24:21  7:51

  544  6122 Jacob Robinson        9  Okemos                         24:22  7:51

  545  6131 Zach Wise             12 Okemos                         24:30  7:54

  546  2925 Shane Reed            12 Wayland Union                  24:31  7:54

  547  2885 Jonathan Schmidt      12 Trenton                        24:32  7:54

  548  4497 Faoud Diry            9  Woodhaven                      24:32  7:54

  549  4258 Tyler Schneider       10 Saginaw Heritage               24:33  7:54

  550  6196 Trevor Feldpausch     11 St Johns                       24:33  7:55

  551  4341 Anthony Patzer        10 St. Joseph                     24:34  7:55

  552  6102 Ben Hopper            9  Okemos                         24:38  7:56

  553  4235 Ben Buscarino         12 Saginaw Heritage               24:39  7:56

  554  4268 Andrew Withrow        11 Saginaw Heritage               24:39  7:57

  555  4502 Seamus Holloway       9  Woodhaven                      24:41  7:57

  556  2686 Brendan Myles         11 Grand Rapids West Catholic     24:42  7:57

  557  2687 Daniel Myles          9  Grand Rapids West Catholic     24:43  7:58

  558  3755 Isaac Negranza        9  Bay City Western               24:43  7:58

  559  4100 Ethan Jodoin          11 Midland Dow                    24:46  7:59

  560  2877 Kramer Koski          9  Trenton                        24:50  8:00

  561  5997 Joel Friday           11 Mona Shores                    24:56  8:02

  562  6270 Michael Jacob         10 West Bloomfield                25:17  8:09

  563  4491 Dominic Covelli       9  Woodhaven                      25:17  8:09

  564  1734 Micah Honig           10 St. Louis                      25:21  8:10

  565  6091 David Evenson         12 Okemos                         25:23  8:11

  566  3745 Blake Feinauer        9  Bay City Western               25:24  8:11

  567  2808 Jacob Bryant          10 Spring Lake                    25:32  8:14

  568  4505 Connor Karagitz       9  Woodhaven                      25:39  8:16

  569  4339 Noah Marzke           11 St. Joseph                     25:40  8:16

  570  1653 Michael Yockey        9  Ovid-Elsie                     25:42  8:17

  571   405 Wayne Wang               Ann Arbor Skyline              25:44  8:17

  572  2757 Eric Wyman            9  Mt. Pleasant                   25:53  8:20

  573  4248 Habib Jajawie         11 Saginaw Heritage               25:55  8:21

  574  6015 Kurt Geishert         12 Monroe                         25:55  8:21

  575  4422 Bryan Leahy           11 Traverse City Central          26:10  8:26

  576  1609 Austin Leja           11 Manton                         26:12  8:26

  577  2826 Andrew Zonca          9  Spring Lake                    26:17  8:28

  578  2742 Alex Fuja             10 Mt. Pleasant                   26:23  8:30

  579  4175 Chris Styrlund        9  Portage Central                26:26  8:31

  580  5987 Max Stull             9  Mattawan                       26:38  8:35

  581  6082 Justin Bi             10 Okemos                         26:42  8:36

  582  5982 Mark Sanchez          9  Mattawan                       27:23  8:49

  583  6269 Cole Hoffman          9  West Bloomfield                27:23  8:49

  584  2755 Asher Watters         11 Mt. Pleasant                   27:31  8:52

  585  4225 Victor Rosas          11 Royal Oak                      27:33  8:52

  586  1640 Robert Garrett        12 Ovid-Elsie                     27:34  8:53

  587  1608 Rene Lafreniere       9  Manton                         27:42  8:55

  588  6276 D'Angelo Putrus       10 West Bloomfield                27:47  8:57

  589  4439 Kyle Sudheimer        9  Traverse City Central          27:48  8:57

  590  6002 Thomas Kromminga      11 Mona Shores                    28:32  9:12

  591  2863 Kristopher Woods      9  Swan Valley                    29:11  9:24

  592  2930 Andrew Britton        9  Whitehall                      29:32  9:31

  593  5448 Austin Dazley         9  Bedford                        30:45  9:54

  594  6130 Nick Wieland          9  Okemos                         31:27 10:08

  595  6090 Nate Ely              9  Okemos                         31:27 10:08

  596  1641 Kevin Harrison        11 Ovid-Elsie                     32:11 10:22

  597  1606 Noah Saylor           12 Manton                         35:02 11:17

 

                  2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3042 Kate Owens            12 Birmingham Seaholm             20:09  6:30

    2  3377 Meredith Borst        9  Grand Rapids Christian         20:16  6:32

    3  3375 Leah Bishop           11 Grand Rapids Christian         20:33  6:37

    4  3390 Abby Jonker           10 Grand Rapids Christian         20:35  6:38

    5  3028 Gabby Kurschat        10 Birmingham Seaholm             20:37  6:39

    6  3024 Ana Harris            10 Birmingham Seaholm             20:37  6:39

    7  3102 Lexi Reynolds         9  Brighton                       20:51  6:43

    8  3376 Camilla Bjelland      10 Grand Rapids Christian         20:53  6:44

    9  3011 Jackie Brandonisio    10 Birmingham Seaholm             20:56  6:45

   10  3246 Sarah Cannon          9  East Grand Rapids              21:06  6:48

   11  3247 Mackenzie Cole        11 East Grand Rapids              21:06  6:48

   12  3252 Ellie Drake           10 East Grand Rapids              21:09  6:49

   13  3244 Sophie Blanchard      12 East Grand Rapids              21:11  6:49

   14  3426 Ally Nyboer           11 Grandville                     21:17  6:51

   15  3067 Bailey Brown          10 Brighton                       21:21  6:53

   16  3264 Kelley Malewitz       11 East Grand Rapids              21:21  6:53

   17  1885 Angelina Yglesias     9  Dearborn Divine Child          21:22  6:53

   18  3059 Leah Warren           10 Birmingham Seaholm             21:23  6:53

   19  3069 Olivia Chandler       9  Brighton                       21:23  6:53

   20  3382 Natalie Deboer        11 Grand Rapids Christian         21:24  6:54

   21  3380 Maddie Buitendorp     9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:27  6:55

   22  3050 Grace Secontine       10 Birmingham Seaholm             21:27  6:55

   23  3402 Jaimie Vandeburg      11 Grand Rapids Christian         21:27  6:55

   24  3344 Kelsey Larson         10 Grand Haven                    21:28  6:55

   25  3070 Avery Conely          9  Brighton                       21:33  6:57

   26  3151 Michelle Bollini      9  Clarkston                      21:35  6:57

   27  3082 Olivia Garbacik       9  Brighton                       21:36  6:58

   28  3384 Kate Evenhouse        12 Grand Rapids Christian         21:37  6:58

   29  3226 Caroline Darr         11 Dexter                         21:38  6:58

   30  3338 Katie Fojtik          12 Grand Haven                    21:44  7:00

   31  3263 Sarah Lime            12 East Grand Rapids              21:44  7:00

   32  3385 Michelle Ferdinands   9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:45  7:01

   33  3030 Madelyn Lang          10 Birmingham Seaholm             21:47  7:01

   34  4935 Gabrielle Swider      9  Livonia Churchill              21:48  7:01

   35  3346 Zoe McGregor          10 Grand Haven                    21:48  7:01

   36  4943 Emma Devine           10 Livonia Franklin               21:49  7:02

   37  3110 Cynthia Wynn          11 Brighton                       21:49  7:02

   38  3025 McKenzie Hyde         12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:54  7:03

   39  3094 Rachel Matuszewski    10 Brighton                       21:54  7:04

   40  3373 Marta Berglund        10 Grand Rapids Christian         21:56  7:04

   41  3250 Katherine Donnelly    9  East Grand Rapids              21:58  7:05

   42  3221 Julia Bell            10 Dexter                         21:58  7:05

   43  4916 Lauren Bernhardt      12 Livonia Churchill              21:59  7:05

   44  4978 Jackie Green          10 Livonia Stevenson              22:00  7:05

   45  4975 Colleen Fitzgerald    11 Livonia Stevenson              22:04  7:06

   46  4937 Madison White         11 Livonia Churchill              22:04  7:07

   47  3291 Emily Oakes           12 Eisenhower                     22:07  7:08

   48  4676 Ariana Chuang         12 East Lansing                   22:07  7:08

   49  3074 Laura Daavettila      11 Brighton                       22:09  7:08

   50  3292 Jacque Barretp        12 Eisenhower                     22:11  7:09

   51  3243 Gabrielle Alter       12 East Grand Rapids              22:12  7:09

   52  3253 Rachel Elder          10 East Grand Rapids              22:12  7:09

   53  4965 Paityn Santi          10 Livonia Franklin               22:13  7:10

   54  3289 Olivia Metty          11 Eisenhower                     22:14  7:10

   55  1965 Sarah Wagner          12 Forest Hills Northern          22:15  7:10

   56  3032 Caroline Manning      11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:16  7:10

   57  3086 Sarah He              10 Brighton                       22:17  7:11

   58  1962 Victoria Spiegel      10 Forest Hills Northern          22:17  7:11

   59  3411 Kathryn Cornett       9  Grandville                     22:18  7:11

   60  1863 Natalie Jablonski     9  Dearborn Divine Child          22:19  7:11

   61  4602 Claire Henderson      9  Bloomfield Hills               22:22  7:12

   62  3352 Rylee Rutherford      10 Grand Haven                    22:23  7:13

   63  3397 Grace Peterson        10 Grand Rapids Christian         22:23  7:13

   64  1898 Natalie Wichman       10 Defiance                       22:23  7:13

   65  3282 Sydney Basal          11 Eisenhower                     22:24  7:13

   66  2047 Sophie Collard        12 Lansing Catholic               22:24  7:13

   67  3285 Sophia Hall           10 Eisenhower                     22:25  7:13

   68  3260 Emma Koski            10 East Grand Rapids              22:25  7:13

   69  4702 Veronica Marr         9  East Lansing                   22:26  7:14

   70  4995 Megan Verant          10 Livonia Stevenson              22:27  7:14

   71  4795 Kenzie O'Brien        12 Haslett                        22:27  7:14

   72  3342 Haley Kalis           11 Grand Haven                    22:29  7:15

   73  3394 Lydia Michele         9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:29  7:15

   74  4955 Katelyn Kovach        12 Livonia Franklin               22:29  7:15

   75  3348 Kirsten Prelesnik     10 Grand Haven                    22:30  7:15

   76  1083 Katie Breitenbach     12 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:30  7:15

   77  3277 Cydney Vanhoven       12 East Grand Rapids              22:30  7:15

   78  3341 Courtney Hylock       11 Grand Haven                    22:31  7:15

   79  3155 Hailey Catania        9  Clarkston                      22:31  7:15

   80  3236 Madeleine Nicholas    12 Dexter                         22:31  7:15

   81  3425 Isabella Moayer       9  Grandville                     22:32  7:15

   82  4621 Callie Delaney        9  Caledonia                      22:32  7:15

   83  3087 Kaia Johnson          10 Brighton                       22:32  7:16

   84  3276 Lauren Vanderzyden    10 East Grand Rapids              22:32  7:16

   85  3060 Becca Wegner          12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:33  7:16

   86  1880 Sammy Soter           11 Dearborn Divine Child          22:33  7:16

   87  3287 Caitlyn Maniaci       12 Eisenhower                     22:34  7:16

   88  2075 Megan Hitt            9  Linden                         22:34  7:16

   89  3031 Heather Lee           12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:35  7:16

   90  2025 Grace Porta           12 Gaylord                        22:37  7:17

   91  3071 Abby Cooper           10 Brighton                       22:38  7:18

   92  4592 Dara Bellinson        10 Bloomfield Hills               22:38  7:18

   93  4930 Kaitlyn Rogosch       9  Livonia Churchill              22:39  7:18

   94  3413 Courtney Frazee       10 Grandville                     22:39  7:18

   95  3178 Kailan Mehta          11 Clarkston                      22:39  7:18

   96  2048 Kate Day              11 Lansing Catholic               22:40  7:18

   97  4782 Tia Burch             11 Haslett                        22:41  7:18

   98  3267 Margo McLain          12 East Grand Rapids              22:41  7:19

   99  1951 Emily Joseph          12 Forest Hills Northern          22:41  7:19

  100  3389 Ellen Hilbrands       9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:42  7:19

  101  4601 Jolie Gittleman       12 Bloomfield Hills               22:42  7:19

  102  3037 Megan Mulhinch        12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:42  7:19

  103  4836 Mary Fleming          11 Kenowa Hills                   22:42  7:19

  104  3103 Miranda Reynolds      10 Brighton                       22:44  7:19

  105  3339 Lauren Harvey         12 Grand Haven                    22:45  7:20

  106  3045 Emily Rooney          9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:45  7:20

  107  3416 Alyssa Heyboer        9  Grandville                     22:45  7:20

  108  3468 Breanna Ammerman      10 Jenison                        22:45  7:20

  109  3349 Haylee Ray            10 Grand Haven                    22:46  7:20

  110  4629 Ember Hilton          11 Caledonia                      22:46  7:20

  111   952 Abbey Clasen          11 Benzie Central                 22:47  7:20

  112  5000 Emily Zwicker         10 Livonia Stevenson              22:47  7:20

  113  4887 Kirsten Smith         12 Lansing Eastern                22:47  7:21

  114  3048 Bridget Sabbagh       11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:49  7:21

  115  4674 Anya Brett            9  East Lansing                   22:49  7:21

  116  3078 Angelica Delisle      9  Brighton                       22:49  7:21

  117  3254 Anna Ellis            12 East Grand Rapids              22:50  7:21

  118  3200 Ashley Brzozowski     11 Dewitt                         22:52  7:22

  119  2043 Victoria Boehlert-Som 11 Lansing Catholic               22:53  7:22

  120  1789 Allyson Marvel        11 Cedar Springs                  22:53  7:22

  121  1943 Nellie Dewaard        9  Forest Hills Northern          22:54  7:23

  122  4947 Jenny Engler          9  Livonia Franklin               22:54  7:23

  123  4742 Shelby Shaughnessy    9  Flushing                       22:54  7:23

  124  3079 Zoe Dittman           11 Brighton                       22:55  7:23

  125  4886 Kayleen Petrovia      12 Lansing Eastern                22:55  7:23

  126  4962 Alexa Orosz           12 Livonia Franklin               22:57  7:24

  127  4709 Emily Pendred         11 East Lansing                   22:57  7:24

  128  4678 Kathleen Dewan        9  East Lansing                   22:58  7:24

  129  4985 Maggie Law            12 Livonia Stevenson              22:59  7:24

  130  3172 Veronica Hill         12 Clarkston                      22:59  7:24

  131  4823 Natasa Ilic           12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:00  7:24

  132  1933 Lauren Argue          9  Forest Hills Northern          23:00  7:25

  133  3259 Emma Keane            10 East Grand Rapids              23:01  7:25

  134  4609 Nicole Rhoads         10 Bloomfield Hills               23:01  7:25

  135  3269 Mary Jane Risch       11 East Grand Rapids              23:02  7:25

  136  3284 Allison Thomas        11 Eisenhower                     23:02  7:25

  137  2138 Megan Prater          11 Monroe Jefferson               23:03  7:25

  138  4724 Brynne Wisner         9  East Lansing                   23:03  7:26

  139  3265 Molly Manguse         9  East Grand Rapids              23:06  7:26

  140   941 Meredith Hengy        12 Bear Lake                      23:07  7:27

  141  4977 Diana Graham          10 Livonia Stevenson              23:07  7:27

  142  4594 Allie Carey           11 Bloomfield Hills               23:08  7:27

  143  4989 Aphrodite Palazis     12 Livonia Stevenson              23:08  7:27

  144  1764 Jozlyn Evans          12 Allendale                      23:10  7:28

  145  3392 Peyton Masselink      10 Grand Rapids Christian         23:11  7:28

  146  4598 Melissa Degiulio      11 Bloomfield Hills               23:11  7:28

  147  3388 Audrey Hilbrands      9  Grand Rapids Christian         23:11  7:28

  148  1877 Kasey Schock          12 Dearborn Divine Child          23:12  7:28

  149  4954 Courtney Kostielney   9  Livonia Franklin               23:12  7:29

  150  4615 Lauren Blunt          11 Caledonia                      23:13  7:29

  151  3006 Jenna Bazil           11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:13  7:29

  152  4622 Holly Denouden        9  Caledonia                      23:13  7:29

  153  3489 Emily Sytsma          9  Jenison                        23:14  7:29

  154  3038 Mary Kate Mullen      10 Birmingham Seaholm             23:14  7:29

  155  4952 Jennifer Jaynes       12 Livonia Franklin               23:14  7:29

  156  1786 Hannah Gibbs          9  Cedar Springs                  23:14  7:29

  157  3182 Tiana Phillips        9  Clarkston                      23:15  7:29

  158  4591 Marie Baenen          11 Bloomfield Hills               23:16  7:30

  159  3156 Kelsey Catania        11 Clarkston                      23:16  7:30

  160  4979 Delaney Harris        10 Livonia Stevenson              23:17  7:30

  161  4948 Kaylee English        9  Livonia Franklin               23:17  7:30

  162  3180 Kelsey Oliverio       11 Clarkston                      23:17  7:30

  163  3018 Ava Forte             9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:17  7:30

  164  3336 Anna Dexter           11 Grand Haven                    23:18  7:30

  165  3154 Amanda Cassetti       11 Clarkston                      23:19  7:31

  166  3040 Kayleigh Nelson       10 Birmingham Seaholm             23:20  7:31

  167  3197 Riley Bosanic         10 Dewitt                         23:20  7:31

  168  3337 Julia Drabczyk        9  Grand Haven                    23:21  7:31

  169  3171 Alyssa Harbaugh       10 Clarkston                      23:22  7:32

  170  3007 Kati Beckeman         9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:23  7:32

  171  3046 Caroline Ross         9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:23  7:32

  172  1082 Maggie Benjamin       11 Kalamazoo Hackett              23:24  7:32

  173  3491 Brianna Turmell       10 Jenison                        23:26  7:33

  174  3201 Cassidy Curtiss       10 Dewitt                         23:26  7:33

  175  3189 McKenzie Suarez       12 Clarkston                      23:26  7:33

  176  4720 Abby Wallace          11 East Lansing                   23:26  7:33

  177  4843 Yaylin Lopez          11 Kenowa Hills                   23:27  7:33

  178  1084 Giuliana Bresnahan    12 Kalamazoo Hackett              23:27  7:33

  179  3043 Maclane Paddock       11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:27  7:33

  180  3150 Paige Barnhardt       12 Clarkston                      23:27  7:33

  181   972 Emily White           10 Benzie Central                 23:29  7:34

  182  4748 Lexie Zitterkopf      11 Flushing                       23:31  7:34

  183  2368 Charley Farmer        11 Waterford Kettering            23:31  7:35

  184  2139 Kaitlyn St. Bernard   9  Monroe Jefferson               23:32  7:35

  185  4852 Ellen Suer            12 Kenowa Hills                   23:33  7:35

  186  4743 Madison Stafford      12 Flushing                       23:35  7:36

  187  3223 Heather Brouwer       9  Dexter                         23:36  7:36

  188  4893 Natalie Fleming       10 Lapeer                         23:38  7:37

  189  3167 Madison Guerrieri     9  Clarkston                      23:38  7:37

  190  3089 Hannah Kelley         9  Brighton                       23:39  7:37

  191  1802 Jessica Bonner        9  Chippewa Hills                 23:39  7:37

  192   971 Charlotte Warsecke    12 Benzie Central                 23:41  7:38

  193  3149 Lauren Barnhardt      11 Clarkston                      23:41  7:38

  194  2373 Anna Shallow          9  Waterford Kettering            23:42  7:38

  195  2064 Alex Terzian          12 Lansing Catholic               23:42  7:38

  196  3096 Lindsey Murrell       9  Brighton                       23:44  7:39

  197  4991 Jenna Serrazio        9  Livonia Stevenson              23:44  7:39

  198  3355 Alexis Stille         11 Grand Haven                    23:45  7:39

  199  3231 Grace Lopez           9  Dexter                         23:47  7:40

  200  1091 Allison Moyer         11 Kalamazoo Hackett              23:48  7:40

  201  3399 Tatyana Robertson     9  Grand Rapids Christian         23:49  7:40

  202  4808 Faith Baxter          9  Jackson                        23:49  7:40

  203  4981 Haley Jurczysyn       11 Livonia Stevenson              23:49  7:40

  204  3212 Kiki Powell           9  Dewitt                         23:50  7:41

  205  2018 Savannah Krone        10 Gaylord                        23:51  7:41

  206  3047 Julia Ross            12 Birmingham Seaholm             23:51  7:41

  207   995 Sarah Grace Roskos    10 Capital Homeschool             23:52  7:41

  208  3142 Samantha Rohrbach     10 Canton                         23:52  7:41

  209  1887 Hannah Borton         9  Defiance                       23:52  7:41

  210  3240 Caroline Shoopman     10 Dexter                         23:53  7:42

  211  3395 Becca Mindling        9  Grand Rapids Christian         23:53  7:42

  212  4842 Ashley Kippes         12 Kenowa Hills                   23:53  7:42

  213  2011 Ashley Dunn           12 Gaylord                        23:55  7:42

  214  1875 Tai Robinson          10 Dearborn Divine Child          23:55  7:42

  215  3116 Katie Carr            10 Canton                         23:55  7:42

  216  3271 Izzy Saylor           11 East Grand Rapids              23:56  7:43

  217   937 Faith Corey           9  Bear Lake                      23:56  7:43

  218  2143 Sarah Wright          10 Monroe Jefferson               23:56  7:43

  219  4684 Emily Fortino         9  East Lansing                   23:56  7:43

  220  3484 Macy S                9  Jenison                        23:57  7:43

  221  1948 Claire Golder         9  Forest Hills Northern          23:58  7:43

  222  2080 Dominique Scripter    12 Linden                         23:59  7:44

  223  3418 Klara Mateju          11 Grandville                     24:00  7:44

  224  1090 Maggie Ketels         9  Kalamazoo Hackett              24:00  7:44

  225  3393 Aiyana Mennega        11 Grand Rapids Christian         24:00  7:44

  226  4890 Leah Crittenden       12 Lapeer                         24:01  7:44

  227  4988 Natalie Moore         12 Livonia Stevenson              24:03  7:45

  228  3021 Kaley Gooch           11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:03  7:45

  229  4766 Carley Huelskamp      10 Grand Blanc                    24:03  7:45

  230  4848 Kelly Momber          12 Kenowa Hills                   24:04  7:45

  231  3119 Marissa Ernst         10 Canton                         24:04  7:45

  232  3370 Caroline Smith        12 Grand Ledge                    24:06  7:46

  233  4888 Katlyn Tews           10 Lansing Eastern                24:08  7:46

  234  4788 Megan Garcia          12 Haslett                        24:08  7:46

  235  3331 Tressa Bathke         12 Grand Haven                    24:08  7:46

  236  4634 Hannah King           12 Caledonia                      24:08  7:47

  237  3065 Sarah Becker          11 Brighton                       24:09  7:47

  238  3278 Jill Woodhouse        10 East Grand Rapids              24:09  7:47

  239  3438 Kayla Varice          10 Grandville                     24:09  7:47

  240  3106 Olivia Terry          10 Brighton                       24:10  7:47

  241  3492 Abby Tuttle           12 Jenison                        24:10  7:47

  242  2367 Rachel Collins        11 Waterford Kettering            24:10  7:47

  243  4762 Elizabeth Breneiser   9  Grand Blanc                    24:11  7:47

  244  4722 Julia Wiles           10 East Lansing                   24:11  7:47

  245  3350 Madison Ray           10 Grand Haven                    24:12  7:48

  246  4940 Sarah Albus           12 Livonia Franklin               24:12  7:48

  247  3366 Grace Johnson         11 Grand Ledge                    24:12  7:48

  248  3398 Annie Rauwerda        10 Grand Rapids Christian         24:13  7:48

  249  4625 Corrie Galloway       10 Caledonia                      24:13  7:48

  250  4733 Jaydn Fuerst          12 Flushing                       24:13  7:48

  251  4628 McKayla Hijek         9  Caledonia                      24:13  7:48

  252  3131 Kayla Neme            11 Canton                         24:13  7:48

  253  4946 Hannah Drinkert       12 Livonia Franklin               24:14  7:48

  254  4767 Jaeley Huelskamp      10 Grand Blanc                    24:15  7:49

  255  2129 Kathleen Sharkey      10 Marian                         24:18  7:50

  256   946 Bailey Barnes         12 Benzie Central                 24:18  7:50

  257  3139 Kelsey Postler        10 Canton                         24:19  7:50

  258  1886 Ebbie Billings        11 Defiance                       24:19  7:50

  259  3185 Kayla Saplala         11 Clarkston                      24:20  7:50

  260  4732 Lexi Draheim          10 Flushing                       24:20  7:51

  261  3474 Maddy Frank           11 Jenison                        24:21  7:51

  262  1766 Olivia Hobbins        12 Allendale                      24:21  7:51

  263  1944 Christine Dood        12 Forest Hills Northern          24:21  7:51

  264  3144 Rosie Rufe            9  Canton                         24:21  7:51

  265  3404 Hannah Vanzanten      12 Grand Rapids Christian         24:23  7:51

  266  3258 Ella Gourley          9  East Grand Rapids              24:23  7:51

  267  1952 Elizabeth Kiekover    12 Forest Hills Northern          24:24  7:52

  268  3056 Lauren Umbarger       11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:24  7:52

  269  3312 Megan Rasak           9  Farmington                     24:25  7:52

  270  1805 Erica Fitzhenry       9  Chippewa Hills                 24:25  7:52

  271  3409 Susannah Boersma      11 Grandville                     24:25  7:52

  272   954 Majida Halaweh        12 Benzie Central                 24:26  7:52

  273  4780 Audrey Beyea          11 Haslett                        24:27  7:53

  274  4809 Heather Cummings      12 Jackson                        24:27  7:53

  275  3109 Michelle Wenzel       10 Brighton                       24:27  7:53

  276  4922 Lauren Kucharczyk     12 Livonia Churchill              24:28  7:53

  277  3387 Sadie Heeringa        9  Grand Rapids Christian         24:28  7:53

  278  1961 Hannah Sorensen       12 Forest Hills Northern          24:28  7:53

  279  3415 Chloe Hendrickson     10 Grandville                     24:31  7:54

  280  4786 Tricia Daniels        11 Haslett                        24:31  7:54

  281  4973 Carrie Collins        9  Livonia Stevenson              24:34  7:55

  282  3275 Sarah Thong           10 East Grand Rapids              24:34  7:55

  283  4648 Maddy Rowley          12 Caledonia                      24:34  7:55

  284  3080 Erin Dowd             11 Brighton                       24:35  7:55

  285  3407 Abby Weaver           9  Grand Rapids Christian         24:36  7:56

  286  2993 Selina Estrada        9  Bay City Western               24:36  7:56

  287  3010 Abby Bernard          10 Birmingham Seaholm             24:37  7:56

  288  4791 Rachel Hamlton        -  Haslett                        24:37  7:56

  289  3085 Macy Goller           9  Brighton                       24:38  7:56

  290  3076 Savanna Deavan        12 Brighton                       24:38  7:56

  291  3063 Adriana Anderson      9  Brighton                       24:39  7:57

  292  1815 Lily Sherman          9  Chippewa Hills                 24:40  7:57

  293  2966 Brooke Burrone        12 Alpena                         24:40  7:57

  294  3023 Nicolette Granata     12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:41  7:57

  295  2082 Madison Wabel         11 Linden                         24:41  7:57

  296  3173 Nicole Horner         10 Clarkston                      24:42  7:57

  297  3432 Madison Springer      12 Grandville                     24:42  7:57

  298  3353 Jenny Ryan            9  Grand Haven                    24:43  7:58

  299  1811 Brooke Ray            9  Chippewa Hills                 24:45  7:58

  300  1950 Kelsey Jack           10 Forest Hills Northern          24:45  7:58

  301  1060 Ellen Bregg           12 Hopkins                        24:45  7:59

  302  3134 Laurel Paputa         12 Canton                         24:46  7:59

  303  2063 Jessica Saadeh        12 Lansing Catholic               24:46  7:59

  304  3012 Tess Collins          10 Birmingham Seaholm             24:48  7:59

  305  3313 Karen Roggenkamp      11 Farmington                     24:49  8:00

  306  3371 Noelle Wallas         10 Grand Ledge                    24:50  8:00

  307  3347 Isadora Mitchell      9  Grand Haven                    24:51  8:00

  308  3298 Gitika Deshmukh       10 Farmington                     24:51  8:00

  309  3058 Katie Wallace         12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:51  8:00

  310  3239 Lydia Savatsky        10 Dexter                         24:52  8:01

  311  4815 Jane Toll             12 Jackson                        24:52  8:01

  312  3141 Kaylee Rivera         11 Canton                         24:52  8:01

  313  4900 Emily Keesling        12 Lapeer                         24:53  8:01

  314  4623 Katelyn Erskine       9  Caledonia                      24:54  8:01

  315  3429 Abigail Reava         12 Grandville                     24:55  8:02

  316  4838 Angelica Garcia       11 Kenowa Hills                   24:55  8:02

  317  3225 Sabina Carty          9  Dexter                         24:56  8:02

  318  3363 Molly Fedewa          10 Grand Ledge                    24:57  8:02

  319  4729 Ashlyn Chipman        10 Flushing                       24:58  8:03

  320  1936 Jenny Belfer          10 Forest Hills Northern          24:58  8:03

  321  4841 Megan Jones           11 Kenowa Hills                   24:59  8:03

  322  4844 Amy Lovett            11 Kenowa Hills                   24:59  8:03

  323  3068 Abbey Chamberlin      12 Brighton                       24:59  8:03

  324  1888 Olivia Crowell        9  Defiance                       25:01  8:04

  325  1807 Sydney Jose           11 Chippewa Hills                 25:02  8:04

  326  1947 Maggie Goebel         12 Forest Hills Northern          25:04  8:04

  327  3132 Ariana O'Neal         12 Canton                         25:06  8:05

  328  3099 Anna Peterson         12 Brighton                       25:07  8:06

  329  2965 Ashton Birch          11 Alpena                         25:08  8:06

  330  1926 Dasha Everes          10 Forest Hills Eastern           25:08  8:06

  331   964 Kamrie Penne          10 Benzie Central                 25:08  8:06

  332  1992 Abi Samson            11 Frankenmuth                    25:08  8:06

  333  4779 Savanna Bain          11 Haslett                        25:09  8:06

  334  3424 Emiliya Mironova      10 Grandville                     25:09  8:06

  335  3494 Alyssa Vitale         11 Jenison                        25:09  8:06

  336  3184 Courtney Roland       11 Clarkston                      25:10  8:06

  337  3203 Callee Fisher         11 Dewitt                         25:10  8:07

  338  4787 Haley Estrada         12 Haslett                        25:11  8:07

  339  2125 Sarah Richardson      10 Marian                         25:11  8:07

  340  3061 Wendy Wilkinson       10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:11  8:07

  341  4744 Nicole Stead          10 Flushing                       25:12  8:07

  342  1881 Kathleen Van Antwerp  10 Dearborn Divine Child          25:13  8:07

  343  4796 Reagan Russell        9  Haslett                        25:13  8:08

  344  3101 Alison Ramirez        12 Brighton                       25:13  8:08

  345  4793 Annaliese Marks       9  Haslett                        25:13  8:08

  346  1769 Hannah Millard        12 Allendale                      25:17  8:09

  347  3318 Kana Yamamoto         12 Farmington                     25:17  8:09

  348  1790 Madisen Mora          10 Cedar Springs                  25:18  8:09

  349  1869 Laura Nemes           12 Dearborn Divine Child          25:18  8:09

  350  1989 Kylie Ostrofsky       11 Frankenmuth                    25:19  8:09

  351  2974 Miya Ingels           9  Alpena                         25:20  8:10

  352  2112 Lauren Goralczyk      10 Marian                         25:20  8:10

  353  4936 Tamia Taylor          11 Livonia Churchill              25:21  8:10

  354  8380 Katlyn Treofa            Alpena                         25:21  8:10

  355  4694 Aubrey Hogan          11 East Lansing                   25:23  8:11

  356  3207 Chandler Kirinovic    12 Dewitt                         25:24  8:11

  357  3195 Stephanie Batterbee   11 Dewitt                         25:24  8:11

  358  1089 Anne Heidelberg       12 Kalamazoo Hackett              25:25  8:11

  359  3222 Rachel Bristow        10 Dexter                         25:28  8:12

  360  1086 Robin Declercq        12 Kalamazoo Hackett              25:28  8:12

  361   942 Emilee MacPherson     9  Bear Lake                      25:28  8:12

  362  4671 Anna Barr             10 East Lansing                   25:28  8:12

  363  1964 Emma Vela             10 Forest Hills Northern          25:29  8:13

  364  1941 Anna Curcuru          11 Forest Hills Northern          25:29  8:13

  365  3125 Mikaela Hernandez     11 Canton                         25:30  8:13

  366  3419 Natalie Mateju        9  Grandville                     25:30  8:13

  367  4944 Rachel Domzalski      10 Livonia Franklin               25:32  8:13

  368  4951 Sophia Jachman        10 Livonia Franklin               25:32  8:14

  369  2066 Sydney Theis          11 Lansing Catholic               25:32  8:14

  370  3130 Lydia Mearing         10 Canton                         25:32  8:14

  371  4913 Shelby Vanecek        10 Lapeer                         25:33  8:14

  372  3420 Angelina McSauby      9  Grandville                     25:33  8:14

  373  3019 Quinn Foussianes      12 Birmingham Seaholm             25:34  8:14

  374  4704 Jenna Merony          10 East Lansing                   25:35  8:14

  375  4593 Camryn Brent          9  Bloomfield Hills               25:35  8:14

  376  1868 Genevieve Morand      9  Dearborn Divine Child          25:36  8:15

  377  3335 Clarissa Cherry       9  Grand Haven                    25:36  8:15

  378  2985 Mary Schimmel         11 Alpena                         25:37  8:15

  379  3064 Ellena Barrone        11 Brighton                       25:37  8:15

  380  4811 Shelby Fields         11 Jackson                        25:38  8:15

  381  3481 Katie Leonard         11 Jenison                        25:38  8:16

  382  4812 Shelby Hager          11 Jackson                        25:38  8:16

  383  3279 Maddie Woudstra       9  East Grand Rapids              25:38  8:16

  384  4717 Reina Torrez-Miner    11 East Lansing                   25:38  8:16

  385  3400 Denise Roorda         10 Grand Rapids Christian         25:39  8:16

  386  4641 Isabel Oriani         10 Caledonia                      25:40  8:16

  387  4777 Melanie Sturgeon      9  Grand Blanc                    25:40  8:16

  388  3084 Maddy Gillis          9  Brighton                       25:40  8:16

  389  2120 Chloe Moore           9  Marian                         25:40  8:16

  390  2142 Makenna Stone         9  Monroe Jefferson               25:41  8:16

  391  2970 Kiersten Genschaw     9  Alpena                         25:41  8:17

  392  1050 Lisette Boer          12 Holland Black River            25:42  8:17

  393  4950 Brooke Harris         12 Livonia Franklin               25:42  8:17

  394  1772 Kiana Adams           10 Alma                           25:42  8:17

  395  4697 Colleen Jamnik        9  East Lansing                   25:42  8:17

  396  2013 McKenna Goodale       12 Gaylord                        25:43  8:17

  397  4990 Taressa Schultz       11 Livonia Stevenson              25:44  8:17

  398  3235 Madison Moss          12 Dexter                         25:44  8:17

  399  3118 Chloe Cross           12 Canton                         25:44  8:18

  400  4617 Loren Brown           9  Caledonia                      25:47  8:18

  401  4654 Paige Vansickle       12 Caledonia                      25:47  8:18

  402  3334 Gabby Braley          12 Grand Haven                    25:48  8:19

  403  3133 Olivia Pahl           9  Canton                         25:50  8:19

  404  3166 Darrian Guerrieri     11 Clarkston                      25:50  8:19

  405  3183 Dayana Rodriguez      12 Clarkston                      25:50  8:19

  406  3108 Alaina Varney         11 Brighton                       25:51  8:20

  407  3272 Claire Schneider      12 East Grand Rapids              25:51  8:20

  408  3205 Halle Horan           11 Dewitt                         25:52  8:20

  409  3055 Zoe Tulauskas         10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:52  8:20

  410  3051 Stephanie Sills       10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:52  8:20

  411  4967 Taylor Whitney        9  Livonia Franklin               25:52  8:20

  412   953 Paige Cutler          11 Benzie Central                 25:53  8:20

  413  4901 Elizabeth Kroll       9  Lapeer                         25:54  8:21

  414  4833 Kali Devries          12 Kenowa Hills                   25:54  8:21

  415  2024 Allie Porta           11 Gaylord                        25:54  8:21

  416  4851 Taylor Siedlecki      11 Kenowa Hills                   25:55  8:21

  417  2111 Lina Farion           10 Marian                         25:55  8:21

  418  4837 Baleigh French        11 Kenowa Hills                   25:55  8:21

  419  2055 Alexandra Golzynski   9  Lansing Catholic               25:56  8:21

  420  4670 Carina Arnosti        10 East Lansing                   25:56  8:21

  421  1874 Emilie Reinhardt      9  Dearborn Divine Child          25:56  8:21

  422  4769 Whitley Huelskamp     11 Grand Blanc                    25:56  8:21

  423  2122 Erin Neaton           11 Marian                         25:56  8:21

  424  2986 Shelby Sexton         9  Alpena                         25:56  8:21

  425  4655 Kaitlyn Verbrugge     9  Caledonia                      25:57  8:22

  426  1920 Ambika Agrawal        9  Forest Hills Eastern           25:58  8:22

  427  4855 Natalie Walker        9  Kenowa Hills                   25:58  8:22

  428  3310 Haley Nelson          12 Farmington                     25:58  8:22

  429  4718 Irene Van Nocker      10 East Lansing                   25:58  8:22

  430  4853 Rebecca Tainter       9  Kenowa Hills                   25:58  8:22

  431  1896 Rose Viggiano         10 Defiance                       25:59  8:22

  432  1866 Addison Merem         12 Dearborn Divine Child          26:01  8:23

  433  3191 Emily Wood            9  Clarkston                      26:02  8:23

  434  3160 Madeleine Declercq    12 Clarkston                      26:02  8:23

  435  2014 Erin Johnston         11 Gaylord                        26:03  8:23

  436  3123 Makayla Helmer        10 Canton                         26:03  8:23

  437  1087 Laura Elluru          10 Kalamazoo Hackett              26:03  8:24

  438  2067 Olivia Allen          10 Linden                         26:04  8:24

  439  2989 Abbigail Wever        9  Alpena                         26:04  8:24

  440  4738 Justina McCormick     10 Flushing                       26:04  8:24

  441  3493 Lauren Vasquez        9  Jenison                        26:05  8:24

  442  1917 Kerisa Rascoe         12 Essexville Garber              26:05  8:24

  443  3249 Annika Damstra        12 East Grand Rapids              26:07  8:25

  444  3383 Emily Dekoster        10 Grand Rapids Christian         26:07  8:25

  445  1854 Jessie Collins        10 Dearborn Divine Child          26:07  8:25

  446   984 Kami Butler           10 Capital Homeschool             26:07  8:25

  447  4792 Macy Lydigsen         11 Haslett                        26:08  8:25

  448  3360 Abby Conway           9  Grand Ledge                    26:09  8:25

  449  3169 Jillian Haas          9  Clarkston                      26:09  8:26

  450  4938 Zoe Zager             9  Livonia Churchill              26:09  8:26

  451  1779 Abigail Olen          11 Alma                           26:11  8:26

  452  2133 Ysabel Degrand        12 Monroe Jefferson               26:11  8:26

  453  3316 Erin Uhelski          12 Farmington                     26:12  8:26

  454  4640 Tanya Newhof          12 Caledonia                      26:13  8:27

  455  4603 Claire Hendrick       9  Bloomfield Hills               26:13  8:27

  456  3057 Jenna Wade            9  Birmingham Seaholm             26:13  8:27

  457  1907 Maddie Odom           11 Detroit Country Day            26:14  8:27

  458  3159 Rachel Darin          12 Clarkston                      26:14  8:27

  459  2079 Emma Pierce           9  Linden                         26:15  8:27

  460  1007 Martine Snerthammer   12 Carson City-Crystal            26:15  8:27

  461   944 Zoe Morley            9  Bear Lake                      26:16  8:28

  462  4949 Lauren Forgacs        10 Livonia Franklin               26:17  8:28

  463  3158 Briana Crist          12 Clarkston                      26:17  8:28

  464  4715 Sarah Subhi           12 East Lansing                   26:21  8:29

  465  4597 Sarah Chen            12 Bloomfield Hills               26:23  8:30

  466  3153 Heather Burrum        9  Clarkston                      26:23  8:30

  467  2101 Sheridan Allen        9  Marian                         26:23  8:30

  468  3257 Emily Ford            10 East Grand Rapids              26:23  8:30

  469  4974 Erin Debono           10 Livonia Stevenson              26:24  8:30

  470  2061 Kristen Pruder        9  Lansing Catholic               26:25  8:31

  471  2073 Grace Gergel          10 Linden                         26:26  8:31

  472  4959 Veronica McAuliffe    10 Livonia Franklin               26:27  8:31

  473  4599 Ashley Dimarzo        9  Bloomfield Hills               26:28  8:32

  474  4778 Jordyn Tipsword       12 Grand Blanc                    26:29  8:32

  475  3152 Ashley Brokenshaw     10 Clarkston                      26:32  8:33

  476  3062 Caroline Wineman      9  Birmingham Seaholm             26:33  8:33

  477  3441 Cassy Zimmer          10 Grandville                     26:33  8:33

  478  4706 Katelyn Meyer         11 East Lansing                   26:33  8:33

  479  4663 Legaci Morgan         10 East Kentwood                  26:33  8:33

  480  2105 Madison Carey         10 Marian                         26:34  8:33

  481  3083 Allyson Gillis        11 Brighton                       26:34  8:33

  482  3473 Rebecca Evans         11 Jenison                        26:35  8:34

  483  3365 Cheryl Johnson        9  Grand Ledge                    26:36  8:34

  484  1870 Lily Newcomb          10 Dearborn Divine Child          26:37  8:34

  485  3496 Courtney Wood         12 Jenison                        26:37  8:35

  486  3000 Karly Ora             10 Bay City Western               26:38  8:35

  487  3035 Lyda McRoberts        10 Birmingham Seaholm             26:39  8:35

  488  1934 Elle Awad             11 Forest Hills Northern          26:39  8:35

  489  4953 Nicole Kosowski       12 Livonia Franklin               26:41  8:36

  490  2077 Mimi Moughler         12 Linden                         26:41  8:36

  491  4992 Rachel Smith          11 Livonia Stevenson              26:41  8:36

  492  4656 Madelyn Verbrugge     9  Caledonia                      26:42  8:36

  493  2045 Katie Burns           10 Lansing Catholic               26:44  8:37

  494  4941 Nicole Augustyn       10 Livonia Franklin               26:45  8:37

  495  4608 Sarah O'Mara          11 Bloomfield Hills               26:45  8:37

  496  3408 Amaya Berkley         9  Grandville                     26:46  8:37

  497  4956 Delaney Mackenzie     11 Livonia Franklin               26:46  8:38

  498  3439 Saraya Varice         9  Grandville                     26:47  8:38

  499  4751 Megan Harris          -  Gibraltar Carlson              26:47  8:38

  500   968 Rebecca Short         11 Benzie Central                 26:47  8:38

  501  4926 Sediqa Nedam          12 Livonia Churchill              26:48  8:38

  502  4651 Sheena Shah           11 Caledonia                      26:49  8:38

  503  3230 Emily Koppen          10 Dexter                         26:49  8:38

  504  2084 Emily Williams        11 Linden                         26:49  8:38

  505  4607 Jennifer Miller       11 Bloomfield Hills               26:49  8:38

  506  4725 Bella Blanton         9  Flushing                       26:50  8:39

  507   957 Emma Husoey           12 Benzie Central                 26:51  8:39

  508  3314 Megan Shulz           11 Farmington                     26:51  8:39

  509  2015 Ana Jones             10 Gaylord                        26:53  8:40

  510  3436 Alison Ursum          9  Grandville                     26:54  8:40

  511  4749 Rina Chavez           11 Gibraltar Carlson              26:54  8:40

  512  3092 Fiona Kristo          9  Brighton                       26:54  8:40

  513  4934 Leah Strayhorn        11 Livonia Churchill              26:54  8:40

  514  3121 Megan Griffin         9  Canton                         26:57  8:41

  515  3052 Molly Stutelberg      9  Birmingham Seaholm             26:58  8:41

  516  4631 Katie Hulst           12 Caledonia                      26:58  8:41

  517  1973 Rayne Phillips        10 Fowlerville                    26:59  8:42

  518  1878 Samantha Schuck       9  Dearborn Divine Child          26:59  8:42

  519  2050 Erin English          11 Lansing Catholic               27:00  8:42

  520  1873 Mary Clare Pollock    10 Dearborn Divine Child          27:00  8:42

  521  4942 Sarah Deguise         10 Livonia Franklin               27:01  8:42

  522  4633 Kendall Kempker       11 Caledonia                      27:01  8:42

  523  3421 Hannah Mekkes         11 Grandville                     27:03  8:43

  524  3487 Allie Smit            9  Jenison                        27:03  8:43

  525  2997 Brittany Kuehne       12 Bay City Western               27:03  8:43

  526  4659 Maddie Winters        11 Caledonia                      27:04  8:43

  527  1954 Audrey Klomparens     12 Forest Hills Northern          27:04  8:43

  528   990 Rebekah Hartges       10 Capital Homeschool             27:04  8:43

  529  1784 Sierra Wrisley        10 Alma                           27:05  8:43

  530  4772 Grace Mora            9  Grand Blanc                    27:06  8:44

  531  3136 Rianna Pfau           11 Canton                         27:09  8:45

  532  1935 Jette Axelrod         12 Forest Hills Northern          27:09  8:45

  533  2116 Julia Karana          9  Marian                         27:10  8:45

  534  1986 Abby Geyer            12 Frankenmuth                    27:11  8:45

  535  1890 Hannah Homier         12 Defiance                       27:11  8:45

  536  3299 Maddy Engelsman       9  Farmington                     27:11  8:46

  537  2059 Mary Maher            10 Lansing Catholic               27:12  8:46

  538  1882 Gemma Van Buhler      10 Dearborn Divine Child          27:12  8:46

  539  2976 Victoria Kinsel       9  Alpena                         27:14  8:46

  540  4889 Isabella Butler       10 Lapeer                         27:14  8:46

  541  4835 Rachel Ferguson       9  Kenowa Hills                   27:14  8:46

  542  3054 Bella Tulauskas       9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:15  8:47

  543  4713 Sammi Stewart         9  East Lansing                   27:16  8:47

  544  3036 Lauren Moore          11 Birmingham Seaholm             27:17  8:47

  545  4693 Paulina Hoffman       9  East Lansing                   27:18  8:48

  546  3179 Abigail Nofar         11 Clarkston                      27:19  8:48

  547   948 Hanna Burch           9  Benzie Central                 27:19  8:48

  548  4646 Sydney Redwine        9  Caledonia                      27:19  8:48

  549  4817 Leticia Camarillo     12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           27:20  8:48

  550  3248 Tess Cronin           10 East Grand Rapids              27:20  8:48

  551  4711 Rachel Samet          10 East Lansing                   27:20  8:48

  552  2051 Lexi Flint            12 Lansing Catholic               27:21  8:49

  553  4907 Taylor Olko           10 Lapeer                         27:21  8:49

  554   985 Moriah Clinger        11 Capital Homeschool             27:22  8:49

  555  3009 Riley Bennett         10 Birmingham Seaholm             27:23  8:49

  556  2027 Grace Sanders         12 Gaylord                        27:24  8:50

  557  1002 Siri Christiansen     12 Carson City-Crystal            27:25  8:50

  558  1969 Josefine Lindberg     9  Fowlerville                    27:26  8:50

  559  3412 Evelyn Ensign         12 Grandville                     27:27  8:50

  560  3323 Kendra Main           11 Goodrich                       27:27  8:51

  561  4854 Alicia Taylor         9  Kenowa Hills                   27:27  8:51

  562  3234 Kelly Millar          9  Dexter                         27:27  8:51

  563  1956 Erin Overholt         10 Forest Hills Northern          27:28  8:51

  564  4675 Julia Brown           9  East Lansing                   27:29  8:51

  565   969 Ellen Smeltzer        11 Benzie Central                 27:29  8:51

  566  4827 Rachel McMurphy       11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           27:29  8:51

  567  1804 Amy Fitzhenry         11 Chippewa Hills                 27:30  8:51

  568  3148 Micah Angus           10 Clarkston                      27:30  8:52

  569   958 Sara Imboden          12 Benzie Central                 27:30  8:52

  570  4970 Alyssa Bergman        10 Livonia Stevenson              27:31  8:52

  571  4619 Maria Chase           12 Caledonia                      27:32  8:52

  572  1872 Kelsey O'Brien        10 Dearborn Divine Child          27:33  8:53

  573  3039 Lizzy Mulroy          9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:35  8:53

  574  1884 Alyssa Witzleben      11 Dearborn Divine Child          27:37  8:54

  575  3181 Teagan Phillips       11 Clarkston                      27:38  8:54

  576  1041 Kayley Baxter         11 Hesperia                       27:39  8:54

  577  4961 Ashley Olweean        11 Livonia Franklin               27:39  8:54

  578  1908 Jessica Patnaik       9  Detroit Country Day            27:40  8:55

  579  4703 MacKenzie Maschke     11 East Lansing                   27:40  8:55

  580  2006 Alison Birkhofer      9  Gaylord                        27:40  8:55

  581  4681 Sarah Faverman        11 East Lansing                   27:40  8:55

  582  1876 Sarah Samsundar       10 Dearborn Divine Child          27:43  8:56

  583  3017 Sarah Evans           9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:43  8:56

  584  4739 Crystal McDonald      10 Flushing                       27:44  8:56

  585  3208 Amber Koenigsknecht   12 Dewitt                         27:44  8:56

  586  4728 Elizabeth Carrell     10 Flushing                       27:44  8:56

  587  3322 Rachael Kosik         11 Goodrich                       27:44  8:56

  588  3297 Adrianna Dedivani     11 Farmington                     27:47  8:57

  589  2010 Shelby Curtiss        11 Gaylord                        27:47  8:57

  590  2103 Isabella Borgula      11 Marian                         27:48  8:57

  591  3219 Stephanie Weber       10 Dewitt                         27:49  8:58

  592  2106 Jaqueline Caserio     12 Marian                         27:49  8:58

  593  4752 Julie Hughes          9  Gibraltar Carlson              27:51  8:58

  594  3296 Kayla Breeze          10 Farmington                     27:52  8:59

  595  2004 Tatyama Spaulding     10 Freeland                       27:53  8:59

  596  4770 Cephia Kitchen        10 Grand Blanc                    27:54  8:59

  597  3301 Sophia Franklin       9  Farmington                     27:57  9:00

  598  3198 Megan Brannan         9  Dewitt                         27:58  9:01

  599  4856 Katie Westfall        9  Kenowa Hills                   27:59  9:01

  600  1953 Olivia Klees          12 Forest Hills Northern          27:59  9:01

  601  2060 Carli Piecuch         12 Lansing Catholic               28:01  9:02

  602  2964 Olivia Beach          9  Alpena                         28:01  9:02

  603  3304 Daphne Lin            10 Farmington                     28:01  9:02

  604  3016 Priscilla El-Achkar   10 Birmingham Seaholm             28:02  9:02

  605  4689 Julia Haas            10 East Lansing                   28:03  9:02

  606  4763 Samantha Cavotta      12 Grand Blanc                    28:04  9:02

  607  4996 Katie Zilincik        10 Livonia Stevenson              28:04  9:02

  608  4964 Jessica Reynolds      11 Livonia Franklin               28:04  9:03

  609  4710 Maggie Reid           10 East Lansing                   28:05  9:03

  610  2968 Olivia Custer         10 Alpena                         28:10  9:05

  611  1925 Zoe Damon             9  Forest Hills Eastern           28:12  9:05

  612  4912 Anne Tunison          9  Lapeer                         28:13  9:05

  613  1987 Abbey Kerkau          9  Frankenmuth                    28:14  9:06

  614  1061 Julia Gerke           10 Hopkins                        28:16  9:06

  615  3381 Anna Curtis           12 Grand Rapids Christian         28:18  9:07

  616  2983 Allison Poli          9  Alpena                         28:19  9:07

  617  3027 Claire Kiefer         10 Birmingham Seaholm             28:19  9:07

  618  1065 Greta Krumm           12 Hopkins                        28:19  9:07

  619  1068 Cheyenne Miller       10 Hopkins                        28:19  9:07

  620   999 Lauren Smith          10 Capital Homeschool             28:22  9:08

  621  4829 Dagnija Tomsons       10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28:26  9:10

  622  3100 Alyssa Posthuma       11 Brighton                       28:28  9:10

  623  3251 Genevieve Doyle       9  East Grand Rapids              28:30  9:11

  624  3124 Madeline Henrie       10 Canton                         28:32  9:12

  625  4672 Kathleen Beekman      10 East Lansing                   28:32  9:12

  626  1879 Victoria Smerdon      9  Dearborn Divine Child          28:35  9:12

  627  1942 Sarah Curcuru         9  Forest Hills Northern          28:36  9:13

  628  4642 Celina Palmer         10 Caledonia                      28:36  9:13

  629  4637 Joyus Miller          11 Caledonia                      28:38  9:13

  630  4687 Katy Gilstrap         10 East Lansing                   28:39  9:14

  631  1983 Bailey Elnick         12 Frankenmuth                    28:39  9:14

  632  2973 Sarah Honeycutt       12 Alpena                         28:40  9:14

  633  1918 Andrea Scherf         12 Essexville Garber              28:40  9:14

  634  3213 Jessie Ramos          10 Dewitt                         28:42  9:15

  635  3229 Isabel Kipke          12 Dexter                         28:44  9:15

  636   976 Laine Krueger         11 Breckenridge                   28:45  9:16

  637  1967 Emily Harper          12 Fowlerville                    28:45  9:16

  638  3202 Harley Curtiss        11 Dewitt                         28:46  9:16

  639  4624 Brooke Galloway       10 Caledonia                      28:47  9:16

  640  1963 Jessica Stevens       12 Forest Hills Northern          28:50  9:17

  641  2107 Kerry Christenson     10 Marian                         28:51  9:18

  642  4775 Seema Sabbagh         12 Grand Blanc                    28:54  9:19

  643  1960 Madeline Sena         12 Forest Hills Northern          28:56  9:19

  644  2119 Brianna Kennedy       12 Marian                         28:56  9:19

  645  4635 Emily Lewis           10 Caledonia                      28:57  9:20

  646  1932 Abby Skidmore         11 Forest Hills Eastern           28:57  9:20

  647  2372 Josephine Petersen    12 Waterford Kettering            28:58  9:20

  648  2130 Kaitlyn Smith         9  Marian                         28:58  9:20

  649  2972 Lizzy Heath           9  Alpena                         29:00  9:20

  650  4929 Susan Ristola         12 Livonia Churchill              29:00  9:21

  651  2121 Tessa Naman           12 Marian                         29:01  9:21

  652  4771 Anusha Mannam         12 Grand Blanc                    29:07  9:23

  653  2083 Hannah Whitted        11 Linden                         29:10  9:24

  654  4898 Grace Iverson         12 Lapeer                         29:13  9:25

  655  3204 Ally Hawkins          11 Dewitt                         29:14  9:25

  656  4895 Laura Gyomory         9  Lapeer                         29:16  9:26

  657  4908 Nicole Pflanzer       10 Lapeer                         29:18  9:26

  658  1860 Tessa Harkey          12 Dearborn Divine Child          29:19  9:27

  659  2377 Audrey Fisher         11 Waverly                        29:19  9:27

  660  4657 Katarina Vickovic     12 Caledonia                      29:22  9:28

  661  3295 Anna Barkach          9  Farmington                     29:25  9:28

  662  1902 Alix Hackman          11 Detroit Country Day            29:25  9:29

  663  1999 Samatha Dulong        12 Freeland                       29:27  9:29

  664  1955 Olivia Moran          9  Forest Hills Northern          29:27  9:29

  665  3307 Grace Manier          9  Farmington                     29:28  9:30

  666  3177 Jillian Kurolvech     11 Clarkston                      29:37  9:32

  667  3317 Alyssa Van Doornick   11 Farmington                     29:38  9:33

  668   955 Mariah Hanson         12 Benzie Central                 29:39  9:33

  669  1959 Olivia Reilly         10 Forest Hills Northern          29:39  9:33

  670  3215 Jenna Schaberg        9  Dewitt                         29:40  9:33

  671  1949 Jordyn Gregory        9  Forest Hills Northern          29:43  9:34

  672  3216 Madalyn Smara         10 Dewitt                         29:44  9:35

  673  3077 Ellie Debrule         11 Brighton                       29:47  9:36

  674  4896 Savanna Herrera       9  Lapeer                         29:52  9:37

  675  4653 McKenzye Sterk        9  Caledonia                      29:55  9:38

  676  3163 Natalia Gergle        11 Clarkston                      29:55  9:38

  677  3495 Lexi Weber            11 Jenison                        29:56  9:39

  678  3428 Alyssa Perez          9  Grandville                     29:56  9:39

  679  3053 Christine Switzer     10 Birmingham Seaholm             29:58  9:39

  680  4668 Alie Addiego          10 East Lansing                   30:00  9:40

  681  1966 Jacie Devota          9  Fowlerville                    30:04  9:41

  682  1979 Audrey Trinka         9  Fowlerville                    30:05  9:41

  683  4673 Lauren Bertsch        9  East Lansing                   30:08  9:42

  684  4636 Hannah Miller         10 Caledonia                      30:09  9:43

  685  4620 Noelle Cho            12 Caledonia                      30:09  9:43

  686  4658 Emma Vigna            12 Caledonia                      30:10  9:43

  687  2118 Reagan Kelly          11 Marian                         30:20  9:46

  688  3004 Daniella Alkazazi     11 Birmingham Seaholm             30:22  9:47

  689  3066 Stephanie Boschma     11 Brighton                       30:24  9:48

  690  4600 Hannah Doerr          9  Bloomfield Hills               30:25  9:48

  691   996 Maddie Schaub         9  Capital Homeschool             30:27  9:48

  692  1809 Johnny Pointer        11 Chippewa Hills                 30:34  9:51

  693  4773 Serena Orsini         9  Grand Blanc                    30:35  9:51

  694  3482 Kayla Noreen          11 Jenison                        30:41  9:53

  695  4745 Callie Strobel        10 Flushing                       30:42  9:53

  696  2127 Dahlia Seba           9  Marian                         30:47  9:55

  697  4643 Taylor Patterson      12 Caledonia                      30:58  9:59

  698   981 Claire Bieber         9  Capital Homeschool             30:58  9:59

  699  3430 Alessia Restivo       12 Grandville                     31:10 10:02

  700  1865 Molly McDonald        12 Dearborn Divine Child          31:11 10:03

  701  2969 Lindsey Dzuiba        10 Alpena                         31:14 10:04

  702  4696 Natalie Houlehen      10 East Lansing                   31:15 10:04

  703  1968 Leah Higgins          11 Fowlerville                    31:16 10:04

  704  4698 Sadie Jay             10 East Lansing                   31:21 10:06

  705  4700 Eliana Kaplowitz      11 East Lansing                   31:24 10:07

  706  1016 Olivia Wortz          12 Creative Technologies Academy  31:29 10:09

  707  4982 Kelly Kissick         9  Livonia Stevenson              31:33 10:10

  708  3088 Madeline Jones        11 Brighton                       31:35 10:11

  709  1909 Sophia Zhang          9  Detroit Country Day            31:39 10:12

  710  1059 Natasha Wright        10 Holland Black River            31:45 10:14

  711  2081 Emma Wabel            10 Linden                         31:45 10:14

  712   983 Hannah Bowman         9  Capital Homeschool             31:47 10:14

  713  4685 Ellie Gendreau        10 East Lansing                   31:50 10:15

  714  1988 Catherine Leach       9  Frankenmuth                    31:53 10:16

  715  3015 Ryann Dunkeson        11 Birmingham Seaholm             31:54 10:16

  716  4740 Yurie Ochi            12 Flushing                       31:56 10:17

  717  4677 Jojo Dearing          10 East Lansing                   31:58 10:18

  718  4682 Megan Flourry         9  East Lansing                   32:03 10:19

  719  2126 Kathryn Schulz        10 Marian                         32:05 10:20

  720   982 Meredith Bieber       11 Capital Homeschool             32:05 10:20

  721  4644 Kailee Petersen       11 Caledonia                      32:11 10:22

  722  4892 Shannon Deruiter      12 Lapeer                         32:20 10:25

  723  4686 Jillian Gillespie     12 East Lansing                   32:28 10:28

  724  1982 Erin Dwan             11 Frankenmuth                    32:31 10:28

  725  1856 Frida Galaviz         9  Dearborn Divine Child          32:39 10:31

  726  3480 Katie Kohly           11 Jenison                        32:43 10:32

  727  1978 Paiten Struble-Szura  9  Fowlerville                    32:51 10:35

  728  4630 Gabby Hullinger       9  Caledonia                      32:52 10:35

  729  4626 Ashland Hall          10 Caledonia                      32:55 10:36

  730  3490 Olivia Thatcher       11 Jenison                        32:55 10:36

  731  2026 Colleen Riling        11 Gaylord                        32:56 10:37

  732  4904 Madison Miller        12 Lapeer                         33:09 10:41

  733  4765 Angela Hayes          10 Grand Blanc                    33:12 10:42

  734  3303 Sanjana Kartal        9  Farmington                     33:29 10:47

  735  1993 Abby Schmitt          12 Frankenmuth                    33:36 10:50

  736  3427 Makayla Parcher       10 Grandville                     33:37 10:50

  737  4910 Hannah Sexton         9  Lapeer                         33:38 10:50

  738  3162 Kate Doty             12 Clarkston                      33:41 10:51

  739  4813 Ashley Mathias        11 Jackson                        33:43 10:52

  740  4712 Joan Sirigiri         10 East Lansing                   33:46 10:52

  741  3161 Emma Demski           12 Clarkston                      33:50 10:54

  742  3433 Kasondra Starback     9  Grandville                     34:12 11:01

  743  1974 McKenzy Rehfus        11 Fowlerville                    34:20 11:04

  744   966 Kaylee Rosa           12 Benzie Central                 34:24 11:05

  745  1774 Alex Escamillia       9  Alma                           34:50 11:13

  746  2380 Tayler Woog           9  Waverly                        34:56 11:15

  747  1062 Samantha Gould        9  Hopkins                        35:16 11:22

  748  1857 Maria Galaviz         9  Dearborn Divine Child          35:34 11:27

  749  4741 Natashia Quick        10 Flushing                       35:36 11:28

  750  4707 Aya Mohammed Salih    9  East Lansing                   35:40 11:29

  751  3194 Savannah Anderson     10 Dewitt                         35:41 11:30

  752  4683 Annelise Forman       11 East Lansing                   35:43 11:30

  753  3073 Victoria Crowe        10 Brighton                       35:53 11:33

  754  2378 Sydney Maldonado      10 Waverly                        36:02 11:36

  755  3090 Danielle Knieper      11 Brighton                       37:33 12:06

  756  4906 Mikaela Miller        10 Lapeer                         37:35 12:06

  757  1014 Kaleigh Keech         11 Creative Technologies Academy  37:52 12:12

  758  4894 Marisa Garrard        9  Lapeer                         37:59 12:14

  759   994 Marah Potter          9  Capital Homeschool             38:08 12:17

  760  4814 Blake Matthews        9  Jackson                        40:06 12:55

  761  3302 Kaylcy Hunter         10 Farmington                     40:30 13:03

 

                  2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3601 Chloe Beyer           9  Traverse City Central          19:39  6:20

    2  3616 Hannah Keyser         12 Traverse City Central          19:59  6:26

    3  3630 Courtney Stewart      11 Traverse City Central          20:07  6:29

    4  3620 Jordan Mattarella     12 Traverse City Central          20:13  6:31

    5  4580 Amber Wiederhold      10 Bedford                        21:00  6:46

    6  3623 Isabelle Payette      9  Traverse City Central          21:00  6:46

    7  3636 Brooke Truszkowski    10 Traverse City Central          21:11  6:50

    8  3607 Grace Failor          10 Traverse City Central          21:11  6:50

    9  3529 Katie Chevoor         10 Northville                     21:12  6:50

   10  2288 Katie Doyle           10 Strongsville                   21:19  6:52

   11  3621 Shaylee McAuliffe     10 Traverse City Central          21:25  6:54

   12  3539 Megan Krygier         9  Northville                     21:27  6:55

   13  3527 Helena Bryans         10 Northville                     21:30  6:56

   14  2420 Kiera Smith           9  Whitehall                      21:31  6:56

   15  2248 Katie Algyre          9  St. Joseph                     21:34  6:57

   16  2345 Erin Golden           9  Warren Regina                  21:35  6:57

   17  3545 Paige Zimmer          11 Northville                     21:39  6:58

   18  4522 Lydia Gilbert         9  Ann Arbor Skyline              21:39  6:59

   19  3542 Julia Slatin          12 Northville                     21:40  6:59

   20  2262 Maya Fitzstephens     10 St. Joseph                     21:40  6:59

   21  3541 Emily Rudberg         9  Northville                     21:41  6:59

   22  2291 Jocelyn Knauss        9  Strongsville                   21:48  7:01

   23  2259 Maddy Estkowski       11 St. Joseph                     21:48  7:02

   24  4548 Kayla Chmiel          12 Bedford                        21:49  7:02

   25  2255 Megan Buckingham      11 St. Joseph                     21:50  7:02

   26  3536 Emily Kerr            10 Northville                     21:54  7:03

   27  5421 Chloe Watters         10 Woodhaven                      21:56  7:04

   28  3618 Erin Lipp             12 Traverse City Central          21:57  7:04

   29  2295 Maria Vargo           12 Strongsville                   21:59  7:05

   30  3610 Zita Hafner           11 Traverse City Central          22:03  7:06

   31  5282 Amanda Aquinaga       10 Saginaw Heritage               22:06  7:07

   32  2278 Angie Baishnab        9  Strongsville                   22:09  7:08

   33  3531 Addison Gaines        12 Northville                     22:10  7:09

   34  2271 Emily Perrin          10 St. Joseph                     22:12  7:09

   35  5182 Marianna Bringas      10 Portage Central                22:13  7:10

   36  5074 Victoria Giese        12 Novi                           22:14  7:10

   37  2147 Hayley Fox            10 Mt. Pleasant                   22:15  7:10

   38  2257 Avery Conybeare       11 St. Joseph                     22:20  7:12

   39  5101 Johnny Wright         10 Novi                           22:20  7:12

   40  5307 Megan Nalazek         10 Saginaw Heritage               22:20  7:12

   41  5082 Addison Lentz         9  Novi                           22:20  7:12

   42  3609 Zoe Gerstle           12 Traverse City Central          22:22  7:12

   43  4568 Julie Myers           11 Bedford                        22:24  7:13

   44  5424 Macee Wilson          9  Woodhaven                      22:24  7:13

   45  5325 Lauren Wellman        10 Saginaw Heritage               22:24  7:13

   46  2148 Haylee Geisthardt     9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:24  7:13

   47  2265 Annie Klusendorf      10 St. Joseph                     22:25  7:13

   48  3615 Grace Keyser          10 Traverse City Central          22:32  7:16

   49  5185 Hattie Foley          12 Portage Central                22:35  7:16

   50  5091 Yash Patil            10 Novi                           22:45  7:20

   51  5055 Kasey McLaughlin      10 Monroe                         22:46  7:20

   52  3628 Morgan Scollard       12 Traverse City Central          22:48  7:21

   53  4572 Halie Schultz         10 Bedford                        22:49  7:21

   54  3637 Julia Vannatter       10 Traverse City Central          22:50  7:21

   55  5316 Rebecca Sullivan      9  Saginaw Heritage               22:52  7:22

   56  3602 Sara Borysiak         11 Traverse City Central          22:52  7:22

   57  3573 Haley Buckley         11 Shepherd                       22:54  7:23

   58  3603 Annie Botsford        12 Traverse City Central          22:57  7:24

   59  5205 Sarah Payne           10 Portage Central                22:59  7:24

   60  5261 Lilah Parker          10 Reeths-Puffer                  23:02  7:25

   61  5323 Olivia Weber          10 Saginaw Heritage               23:02  7:25

   62  5079 Riley Jones           9  Novi                           23:03  7:26

   63  5116 Lia Baldori           10 Okemos                         23:04  7:26

   64  2158 Olivia Payton         11 Mt. Pleasant                   23:05  7:26

   65  5286 Samantha Boss         11 Saginaw Heritage               23:07  7:27

   66  5180 Grace Beverage        11 Portage Central                23:09  7:28

   67  5184 McKenzie Elliott      10 Portage Central                23:09  7:28

   68  5053 Natalie Maas          11 Monroe                         23:09  7:28

   69  5102 Ashley Yarberry       10 Novi                           23:10  7:28

   70  2231 Emma Leech            11 Spring Lake                    23:10  7:28

   71  4564 Alyssa Lowe           11 Bedford                        23:10  7:28

   72  2335 Jasmine Browning      10 Warren Regina                  23:11  7:28

   73  2352 Gabby Louwers         10 Warren Regina                  23:14  7:29

   74  4560 Amanda Kujawa         12 Bedford                        23:14  7:29

   75  3627 Alexandra Schweitzer  10 Traverse City Central          23:14  7:29

   76  5164 Anna Vanhill          9  Okemos                         23:15  7:29

   77  4538 Sophie Steinberg      11 Ann Arbor Skyline              23:18  7:30

   78  2418 Kendal Pippin         11 Whitehall                      23:19  7:31

   79  2409 Brooke Fellows        12 Whitehall                      23:20  7:31

   80  3514 Bailey Flint          11 Midland Dow                    23:20  7:31

   81  2283 Angela Brkic          9  Strongsville                   23:22  7:32

   82  2225 Abbi Garrison         12 Spring Lake                    23:22  7:32

   83  4570 Allie Pete            12 Bedford                        23:23  7:32

   84  5256 Hannah Hillaker       9  Reeths-Puffer                  23:24  7:32

   85  5081 Hannah Latham         12 Novi                           23:24  7:32

   86  3606 Maggie Dutmers        10 Traverse City Central          23:24  7:32

   87  5299 Amanda Kalkman        9  Saginaw Heritage               23:26  7:33

   88  5267 Grace Sweet           9  Reeths-Puffer                  23:26  7:33

   89  5018 Raeanne Schelagowski  12 Mattawan                       23:26  7:33

   90  4569 Autumn Oxer           9  Bedford                        23:27  7:33

   91  5190 Megan Hemstreet       10 Portage Central                23:27  7:33

   92  4529 Victoria Miller       9  Ann Arbor Skyline              23:28  7:34

   93  1270 Jessica Cummings      12 South Lyon                     23:29  7:34

   94  5320 Katlyn Trinklein      12 Saginaw Heritage               23:29  7:34

   95  5160 Melina Stone          9  Okemos                         23:29  7:34

   96  5241 Andie Ziemkowski      9  Portage Northern               23:33  7:35

   97  2226 Molly Harvey          11 Spring Lake                    23:34  7:36

   98  5290 Kayla Chingman        9  Saginaw Heritage               23:35  7:36

   99  4519 Janine Chouinard      11 Ann Arbor Skyline              23:35  7:36

  100  5148 Vannessa Nigg         12 Okemos                         23:35  7:36

  101  3500 Katie Geer            12 Mason                          23:36  7:36

  102  2153 Lindsey Hood          12 Mt. Pleasant                   23:36  7:36

  103  2313 Stephanie McLochlin   9  Three Rivers                   23:36  7:36

  104  5151 Mikayla Reighley      12 Okemos                         23:36  7:36

  105  2202 Brooke Pell           12 Plainwell                      23:37  7:37

  106  3605 Jessica Budz          11 Traverse City Central          23:37  7:37

  107  5294 Abby Doran            10 Saginaw Heritage               23:38  7:37

  108  2246 Emily Vasquez         12 Spring Lake                    23:39  7:37

  109  5312 Sarah Shapley         11 Saginaw Heritage               23:41  7:38

  110  3598 Mary Armour           9  Traverse City Central          23:42  7:38

  111  5032 Levi Gill             10 Mona Shores                    23:42  7:38

  112  2229 Jillian Huizenga      10 Spring Lake                    23:42  7:38

  113  5439 Maddie Simpson        11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            23:42  7:38

  114  5240 Elena Wilson          11 Portage Northern               23:42  7:38

  115  5213 Emily Stoner          10 Portage Central                23:45  7:39

  116  2219 Kourteney Clark       10 Spring Lake                    23:47  7:40

  117  2235 Gretta Nyboer         12 Spring Lake                    23:48  7:40

  118  3611 Erica Hall            10 Traverse City Central          23:48  7:40

  119  5007 Allyson Gilbert       10 Mattawan                       23:48  7:40

  120  5405 Brianna Dimilia       12 Woodhaven                      23:49  7:40

  121  2215 Clair Bolthouse       10 Spring Lake                    23:50  7:41

  122  5417 Peyton Ratusznik      10 Woodhaven                      23:50  7:41

  123  4576 Sadie Turner          9  Bedford                        23:51  7:41

  124  5253 Lexi Freed            12 Reeths-Puffer                  23:51  7:41

  125  4885 Amanda Zonca          9  L'Anse Creuse North            23:51  7:41

  126  5183 Mackenzie Cannon      12 Portage Central                23:52  7:41

  127  2286 Amanda Coon           9  Strongsville                   23:52  7:41

  128  2247 Maddy Windberg        9  Spring Lake                    23:52  7:41

  129  5270 Allison Wernstrom     10 Reeths-Puffer                  23:53  7:42

  130  3662 Ericka Yeiter         12 Waterford Mott                 23:55  7:42

  131  5260 Kaylynn Moschke       9  Reeths-Puffer                  23:55  7:42

  132  5157 Yi-Jiao Song          12 Okemos                         23:55  7:42

  133  5329 Kim Cardinal          11 St Johns                       23:56  7:43

  134  2145 Maddie Ebert          12 Mt. Pleasant                   23:57  7:43

  135  2201 Jade Mergen-Henry     9  Plainwell                      23:57  7:43

  136  2362 Kianna Thomas         12 Warren Regina                  23:57  7:43

  137  1224 Rachel Pohl           11 Portland                       23:57  7:43

  138  5118 Abby Baron            12 Okemos                         23:57  7:43

  139  5197 Mikayla Kindler       9  Portage Central                23:58  7:43

  140  1238 Linde Bolle           10 Sacred Heart                   23:59  7:44

  141  5153 Eva Schwarz           9  Okemos                         24:00  7:44

  142  5042 Cheyenne Bolton       9  Monroe                         24:00  7:44

  143  5137 Marissa Gordon        9  Okemos                         24:00  7:44

  144  2256 Abi Cihlar            12 St. Joseph                     24:01  7:44

  145  5296 Rebecca Gordon        11 Saginaw Heritage               24:02  7:44

  146  2332 Isabella Babbish      9  Warren Regina                  24:02  7:45

  147  5201 Kristina Mills        10 Portage Central                24:03  7:45

  148  2419 Kallan Sawyer         12 Whitehall                      24:03  7:45

  149  2268 Elana Moss            10 St. Joseph                     24:04  7:45

  150  5283 Gabriele Benz         10 Saginaw Heritage               24:04  7:45

  151  5060 Kelliann Smith        10 Monroe                         24:05  7:46

  152  2254 Sadie Brown           10 St. Joseph                     24:06  7:46

  153  4879 Olivia Potestato      9  L'Anse Creuse North            24:06  7:46

  154  2228 Jenna Hoffius         9  Spring Lake                    24:07  7:46

  155  2353 Mallory Lueck         11 Warren Regina                  24:07  7:46

  156  5425 Brittany Cini         12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            24:08  7:46

  157  2220 Gen Cossey            10 Spring Lake                    24:10  7:47

  158  5404 Melinda Dietz         12 Woodhaven                      24:10  7:47

  159  4549 Olivia Cook           9  Bedford                        24:11  7:48

  160  3638 Bailey Versluis       10 Traverse City Central          24:12  7:48

  161  2423 Sarah Youngo          10 Whitehall                      24:14  7:48

  162  2192 Olivia Harlow         11 Plainwell                      24:16  7:49

  163  4567 Baliey Mehki          10 Bedford                        24:18  7:50

  164  8399 Avery Bauer              Stevensville Lakeshore         24:18  7:50

  165  5058 Allison Rathbun       9  Monroe                         24:18  7:50

  166  5242 Jackie Anderson       11 Reeths-Puffer                  24:19  7:50

  167  5342 Pauline Carbonnelle      St Johns                       24:20  7:50

  168  5179 Katie Beukema         12 Portage Central                24:21  7:51

  169  2333 Lucy Bemiss           9  Warren Regina                  24:21  7:51

  170  3516 Jessica Kline         9  Midland Dow                    24:22  7:51

  171  4539 Katerina Tang         10 Ann Arbor Skyline              24:22  7:51

  172  2200 Colleen Loftus        10 Plainwell                      24:22  7:51

  173  5080 Amy Lalain            12 Novi                           24:24  7:52

  174  5333 Madi Montle           9  St Johns                       24:25  7:52

  175  2326 Veronica Raft         11 Trenton                        24:26  7:52

  176  5141 Heidi Kroth           11 Okemos                         24:26  7:52

  177  5161 Abby Swasey           11 Okemos                         24:27  7:53

  178  4575 Mariah Torengo        9  Bedford                        24:28  7:53

  179  1278 Onnalee Lach          12 South Lyon                     24:28  7:53

  180  5043 Kelsie Boyer          12 Monroe                         24:28  7:53

  181  5410 Hannah Henson         11 Woodhaven                      24:28  7:53

  182  5077 Hannah Hood-Blaxill   9  Novi                           24:29  7:53

  183  2250 Carley Beemer         12 St. Joseph                     24:29  7:53

  184  5225 Sarah Gonda           10 Portage Northern               24:30  7:53

  185  5068 Nicole Blair          10 Novi                           24:32  7:54

  186  5284 Abbie Bethune         9  Saginaw Heritage               24:33  7:55

  187  4556 Mackenzie Helpman     9  Bedford                        24:34  7:55

  188  5387 Miki Kamiya           11 West Bloomfield                24:35  7:55

  189  5144 Nina McAlvey          11 Okemos                         24:35  7:55

  190  2386 Makaila Huffman       9  Wayland Union                  24:35  7:55

  191  4534 Olympia Poplin        11 Ann Arbor Skyline              24:36  7:55

  192  5250 Carah Crenno          11 Reeths-Puffer                  24:36  7:55

  193  5243 Bethany Antor         10 Reeths-Puffer                  24:36  7:55

  194  4536 Emily Schlegel        11 Ann Arbor Skyline              24:36  7:56

  195  2194 Elena Icantspellit    12 Plainwell                      24:37  7:56

  196  5010 Maggie McKinney       10 Mattawan                       24:39  7:57

  197   898 Hailey Malone            Stevensville Lakeshore         24:40  7:57

  198  5163 Hunter Usiak          12 Okemos                         24:40  7:57

  199  2404 Miranda Clark         10 Whitehall                      24:41  7:57

  200  2144 Ashley Craven         10 Mt. Pleasant                   24:42  7:57

  201  8400 Caroline Blommel         Stevensville Lakeshore         24:42  7:57

  202  5437 Samantha Philips      12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            24:43  7:58

  203  5264 Melissa Powell        11 Reeths-Puffer                  24:43  7:58

  204  5226 Maggie Graham         11 Portage Northern               24:44  7:58

  205  2356 Allison Mordarski     11 Warren Regina                  24:44  7:58

  206  5012 Aliyah Miller         10 Mattawan                       24:44  7:58

  207  2272 Mariah Rifenberg      11 St. Joseph                     24:45  7:58

  208  5014 Briana Priest         10 Mattawan                       24:45  7:58

  209  5045 Jessica Conrad        12 Monroe                         24:46  7:59

  210  5306 Taylor Myers          10 Saginaw Heritage               24:47  7:59

  211  2401 Mackenzie Brandel     11 Whitehall                      24:48  7:59

  212  5402 Rianna Castelow       11 Woodhaven                      24:48  7:59

  213  2407 Allie Elliott         9  Whitehall                      24:48  7:59

  214  5031 Nicole Gagnon         11 Mona Shores                    24:48  7:59

  215  3513 Joyce Chu             12 Midland Dow                    24:50  8:00

  216  1220 Payton Lowery         11 Portland                       24:51  8:00

  217  5072 Kelly Dubay           12 Novi                           24:52  8:01

  218  5071 Cinthya Chavez-Huerta 12 Novi                           24:52  8:01

  219  2264 Sonal Jain            10 St. Joseph                     24:54  8:01

  220  5259 Shelby Marotta        10 Reeths-Puffer                  24:54  8:01

  221  3581 Rivers McNeel         10 Shepherd                       24:55  8:02

  222  5381 Alexa Dulmage         10 West Bloomfield                24:55  8:02

  223  5255 Aubrey Glick          11 Reeths-Puffer                  24:56  8:02

  224  5061 Hope Stanford         10 Monroe                         24:56  8:02

  225  5268 Lindsie Traxler       11 Reeths-Puffer                  24:58  8:03

  226  5065 Trina Abdulnar        12 Novi                           24:59  8:03

  227  5167 Joy Woo               9  Okemos                         25:00  8:03

  228  2323 Rachel Kushner        10 Trenton                        25:01  8:04

  229  3649 Angelina Garcia       10 Waterford Mott                 25:02  8:04

  230  2162 Alana Spayd           10 Mt. Pleasant                   25:02  8:04

  231  2150 Sophie Grossnickle    10 Mt. Pleasant                   25:03  8:04

  232  5364 Therese Thamann       9  Vicksburg                      25:03  8:04

  233  2317 Aubree Baker          11 Trenton                        25:05  8:05

  234  4542 Taylor Balcerzak      11 Bedford                        25:06  8:05

  235  3608 Allie Friar           12 Traverse City Central          25:06  8:05

  236  1144 Hannah Morrow         9  Manton                         25:06  8:05

  237  5219 Maya Ablao            12 Portage Northern               25:06  8:05

  238  1269 Anna Boyle            10 South Lyon                     25:07  8:05

  239  4562 Sydney Lent           10 Bedford                        25:07  8:05

  240  5155 Samantha Shears       12 Okemos                         25:07  8:06

  241  5209 Nicole Prihoda        10 Portage Central                25:07  8:06

  242  1282 Caylin Sullivan       12 South Lyon                     25:07  8:06

  243  5036 Alex Rakowski         12 Mona Shores                    25:08  8:06

  244  5432 Olivia Johnson        9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:09  8:06

  245  5317 Jaden Talbert         9  Saginaw Heritage               25:09  8:06

  246  2354 Anna Mahalak          12 Warren Regina                  25:09  8:06

  247  5215 Mara Wilder           9  Portage Central                25:11  8:07

  248  1283 Samantha Swain        10 South Lyon                     25:11  8:07

  249  5308 Casey Rappuhn         12 Saginaw Heritage               25:12  8:07

  250  5057 Morgan Mydloski       9  Monroe                         25:14  8:08

  251  4546 Shea Byrne            9  Bedford                        25:15  8:08

  252  5066 Cecile Baeza          11 Novi                           25:16  8:08

  253  4883 Jasmine Zadroga       10 L'Anse Creuse North            25:18  8:09

  254  5098 Phoebe Smith          9  Novi                           25:19  8:09

  255  5100 Lauren Wheat          10 Novi                           25:21  8:10

  256  5385 Julianna Jackson      12 West Bloomfield                25:21  8:10

  257  2422 Cierra Vandyke        10 Whitehall                      25:21  8:10

  258  5440 Natalie Walsh         9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:21  8:10

  259  5187 Caitlin Green         9  Portage Central                25:22  8:10

  260  4543 Jessica Benore        11 Bedford                        25:24  8:11

  261  5156 Mackenzie Skelton     10 Okemos                         25:24  8:11

  262  5136 Lianna Goldstein      11 Okemos                         25:26  8:12

  263  1127 Megan Jacobs          9  Manchester                     25:26  8:12

  264  5145 Maggie McConnell      10 Okemos                         25:26  8:12

  265  2210 Rylee Anderson        9  Spring Lake                    25:26  8:12

  266  1281 Emily Settembrini     9  South Lyon                     25:27  8:12

  267  3661 Shyanne Welch         11 Waterford Mott                 25:28  8:12

  268  3576 Kaitlyn Glowacki      10 Shepherd                       25:29  8:13

  269  5143 Pulina Malokitatko    12 Okemos                         25:29  8:13

  270  5302 Kylie Keyser          11 Saginaw Heritage               25:29  8:13

  271  5096 Shilpi Shah           9  Novi                           25:31  8:13

  272  2417 Hannah Moulds         12 Whitehall                      25:31  8:13

  273  5134 Lauren Foltz          9  Okemos                         25:32  8:13

  274  2035 Odelia Mitchell       9  Grand Rapids West Catholic     25:32  8:14

  275  2166 Mercedes Zimmermen    12 Mt. Pleasant                   25:32  8:14

  276  2160 Presli Schumaker      9  Mt. Pleasant                   25:33  8:14

  277  4571 Olivia Przeniczny     11 Bedford                        25:35  8:14

  278  2240 Jillian Schnurstein   10 Spring Lake                    25:36  8:15

  279  5429 Chelsey Fritz         9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:37  8:15

  280  3663 Anna Yoder            10 Waterford Mott                 25:37  8:15

  281  2244 Lynnae Strait         12 Spring Lake                    25:39  8:16

  282  1145 Kaylee Nelson         12 Manton                         25:39  8:16

  283  5336 Mariya Pieters        9  St Johns                       25:40  8:16

  284  3640 Baille Zipser         9  Traverse City Central          25:41  8:16

  285  1193 Rebecca Whitman       12 Ovid-Elsie                     25:41  8:17

  286  1218 Meguire Gross         11 Portland                       25:42  8:17

  287  5356 Calolina Gonzalez     9  Vicksburg                      25:42  8:17

  288  2344 Jamie Garsteck        9  Warren Regina                  25:42  8:17

  289  5301 Sarah Kempf           11 Saginaw Heritage               25:42  8:17

  290  5204 Ashriya Patel         9  Portage Central                25:42  8:17

  291  2241 Darby Sepulveda       11 Spring Lake                    25:43  8:17

  292  2253 Alyssa Berry          12 St. Joseph                     25:43  8:17

  293  5075 Sahana Gubbi          9  Novi                           25:44  8:17

  294  2290 Rachel Hahn           10 Strongsville                   25:45  8:18

  295  5099 Kathryn Valade        9  Novi                           25:46  8:18

  296  5210 Aayushi Priya         10 Portage Central                25:47  8:18

  297   897 Kara Welch               Stevensville Lakeshore         25:50  8:19

  298  5159 Maddie Stephens       10 Okemos                         25:50  8:19

  299  2349 Grace Kanka           9  Warren Regina                  25:51  8:20

  300  5203 Chelsie Morgan        11 Portage Central                25:52  8:20

  301  1326 Allison Morabito      9  Stockbridge                    25:53  8:20

  302  2238 Miranda Piekarski     9  Spring Lake                    25:54  8:21

  303   900 Alex Hengy               Stevensville Lakeshore         25:55  8:21

  304  2280 Amanda Bias           9  Strongsville                   25:56  8:21

  305  4551 Sarah Fitzgerald      9  Bedford                        25:58  8:22

  306  1306 Evelyn Bradley        11 St. Louis                      25:58  8:22

  307  5094 Justine Rose          10 Novi                           25:59  8:22

  308  5070 Diana Bucan           12 Novi                           26:00  8:22

  309  5202 Morgan Mitchell       9  Portage Central                26:00  8:23

  310  4555 Ally Hansen           11 Bedford                        26:00  8:23

  311  5236 Melisa Schneider      11 Portage Northern               26:02  8:23

  312  5154 Julia Shanker         11 Okemos                         26:04  8:24

  313  3639 Ciara Worthington     9  Traverse City Central          26:04  8:24

  314  5015 Remington Ringlever   10 Mattawan                       26:04  8:24

  315  2406 Shawna Deiters        10 Whitehall                      26:05  8:24

  316  5206 Isabella Pedraza      9  Portage Central                26:05  8:24

  317  2405 Aubrey Conkright      9  Whitehall                      26:05  8:24

  318  5135 Maddie Godby          11 Okemos                         26:06  8:24

  319  1229 Caroline Svanda       9  Portland                       26:06  8:25

  320  5166 Kylie Wilkinson       11 Okemos                         26:08  8:25

  321  4557 Lauryn Horace         12 Bedford                        26:08  8:25

  322  4877 Meghan Lenard         10 L'Anse Creuse North            26:09  8:25

  323  2274 Isobel Tollenaar      12 St. Joseph                     26:10  8:26

  324  5138 Katie Heise           9  Okemos                         26:11  8:26

  325  5341 Megan Soros           10 St Johns                       26:11  8:26

  326  5158 Alex Soper            9  Okemos                         26:13  8:27

  327  5149 Angela Palmer         11 Okemos                         26:13  8:27

  328   902 Julia Carpenter          Stevensville Lakeshore         26:14  8:27

  329  1274 Sydney Hall           10 South Lyon                     26:15  8:28

  330  5362 Katie Reed            11 Vicksburg                      26:17  8:28

  331  4521 Chloe Fraleigh        11 Ann Arbor Skyline              26:17  8:28

  332  5037 Zoe Schultz           10 Mona Shores                    26:18  8:28

  333  2252 Eve Berndt            11 St. Joseph                     26:19  8:29

  334  5298 Daisja Huell          11 Saginaw Heritage               26:19  8:29

  335  5423 Kalyn Willis          9  Woodhaven                      26:20  8:29

  336  5188 Collette Green        12 Portage Central                26:20  8:29

  337  5246 Courtney Boersma      11 Reeths-Puffer                  26:22  8:30

  338  2193 Jenny Hutchinson      10 Plainwell                      26:22  8:30

  339  2199 Becca Leroy           11 Plainwell                      26:28  8:32

  340  2408 Zoey Elliott          12 Whitehall                      26:30  8:32

  341  5086 Deanna Martynenko     11 Novi                           26:31  8:32

  342  5001 Leah Allenn           11 Mattawan                       26:31  8:33

  343  1275 Samantha Heiler       11 South Lyon                     26:31  8:33

  344  2154 Faith Juric           9  Mt. Pleasant                   26:32  8:33

  345  5311 Autumn Schneider      9  Saginaw Heritage               26:32  8:33

  346  5295 Anecia Eurich         11 Saginaw Heritage               26:32  8:33

  347  5353 Carley Debault        10 Vicksburg                      26:32  8:33

  348  2243 Janae Sneller         10 Spring Lake                    26:33  8:33

  349  2216 Becca Brummel         12 Spring Lake                    26:33  8:33

  350  5034 Helena Gryzensia      10 Mona Shores                    26:34  8:33

  351  5088 Elaine McIntyre       12 Novi                           26:35  8:34

  352  4527 Bridget Kennedy       12 Ann Arbor Skyline              26:36  8:34

  353  1225 Lauren Russell        10 Portland                       26:36  8:34

  354   901 Samantha Peters          Stevensville Lakeshore         26:37  8:34

  355  5237 Ana Strawhun          10 Portage Northern               26:37  8:35

  356  2223 Bry Fillman           9  Spring Lake                    26:37  8:35

  357  5416 Jerica Parker         9  Woodhaven                      26:39  8:35

  358  2364 Lucy Van Berkum       9  Warren Regina                  26:40  8:35

  359  2195 Katheryn Irwin        11 Plainwell                      26:41  8:36

  360  1216 Aubrey Gross          11 Portland                       26:42  8:36

  361  5395 Riley Phillabaum      9  West Bloomfield                26:42  8:36

  362  2204 Rebecca Ruimveld      9  Plainwell                      26:43  8:36

  363  5383 Corey Flynn           11 West Bloomfield                26:43  8:36

  364  1187 Brianna Love          9  Ovid-Elsie                     26:43  8:36

  365  5430 Destiny Gorski        12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            26:44  8:37

  366  1245 Lauren Janes          11 Sacred Heart                   26:45  8:37

  367  5218 Esmee Zondag          9  Portage Central                26:46  8:37

  368  2314 Samantha Sigman       10 Three Rivers                   26:47  8:38

  369  1188 Yasmin Mayer          12 Ovid-Elsie                     26:48  8:38

  370  5124 Mackenzie Butts       10 Okemos                         26:49  8:39

  371  2294 Audrey Ryder          12 Strongsville                   26:50  8:39

  372  2342 Catherine Gardey      11 Warren Regina                  26:51  8:39

  373  5392 Sydney Morrow         9  West Bloomfield                26:51  8:39

  374  2212 Elisabeth Beck        10 Spring Lake                    26:51  8:39

  375  4559 Mackenzie Kruszka     9  Bedford                        26:51  8:39

  376  1185 Irene Kleinebreil     11 Ovid-Elsie                     26:55  8:40

  377  5147 Ramya Mohankumar      12 Okemos                         26:55  8:40

  378  1169 Faith Smith           10 Newaygo                        26:56  8:41

  379  1207 Shelby Battley        9  Portland                       26:56  8:41

  380  5191 Kelcey Hiemstra       10 Portage Central                26:57  8:41

  381  5388 Pallavi Karakula      9  West Bloomfield                26:57  8:41

  382  5289 Jessica Carpenter     9  Saginaw Heritage               26:59  8:41

  383  2041 Lindsay Stankus       12 Grand Rapids West Catholic     27:01  8:42

  384  5047 Kaitlyn Favreau       12 Monroe                         27:01  8:42

  385  2209 Macayla Wright        12 Plainwell                      27:02  8:43

  386  5200 Abby Main             9  Portage Central                27:03  8:43

  387  2426 Alex Jedrzejczak      12 Yale                           27:04  8:43

  388  1273 Hailey Green          11 South Lyon                     27:08  8:44

  389  5266 Amanda Sasinski       11 Reeths-Puffer                  27:08  8:45

  390  2348 Michelle Ignatowski   10 Warren Regina                  27:11  8:45

  391  1217 Delaney Gross         9  Portland                       27:12  8:46

  392  5272 Jazmin Wright-Zornes  11 Reeths-Puffer                  27:12  8:46

  393  2042 Lauren Zielinski      10 Grand Rapids West Catholic     27:14  8:46

  394  2341 Marissa Dudek         11 Warren Regina                  27:15  8:47

  395  2400 Rebekah Beeghly       12 Whitehall                      27:17  8:47

  396  5129 Kiera Crowley         9  Okemos                         27:19  8:48

  397  1309 Autumn Gurnee         10 St. Louis                      27:20  8:48

  398  1223 Hannah McNaughton     10 Portland                       27:21  8:49

  399  2321 Mackenzi Keller       9  Trenton                        27:21  8:49

  400  2396 Jori Steenhoek        11 Wayland Union                  27:23  8:49

  401  2149 Megan Griffes         9  Mt. Pleasant                   27:25  8:50

  402  5234 Rebekah Rainwater     12 Portage Northern               27:29  8:51

  403  1279 Jennifer Miller       9  South Lyon                     27:31  8:52

  404  2385 Haley Holtz           12 Wayland Union                  27:31  8:52

  405  3371 Noelle Wallas         10 Grand Ledge                    27:31  8:52

  406  5011 Briana Meeker         12 Mattawan                       27:32  8:52

  407  2389 Anna Kidwell          9  Wayland Union                  27:33  8:53

  408  5292 Marlee Curnutt        11 Saginaw Heritage               27:34  8:53

  409  1214 Ally Garlitch         11 Portland                       27:35  8:53

  410  1295 Charlotte Pardo       10 South Lyon East                27:35  8:53

  411  2224 Megan Galligan        10 Spring Lake                    27:36  8:53

  412  1338 Jordyn Katterman      9  Tawas City                     27:37  8:54

  413  5208 Kaitlin Premer        11 Portage Central                27:38  8:54

  414  5252 Lexi Fortenberry      11 Reeths-Puffer                  27:42  8:55

  415  5024 Jenna Beemer          10 Mona Shores                    27:42  8:56

  416  5130 Celeste Cyzarnecki    11 Okemos                         27:44  8:56

  417  1318 Hannah Undum          12 St. Louis                      27:45  8:56

  418  5378 Amira Anis            11 West Bloomfield                27:45  8:57

  419  2329 Alyssa Thanasiu       11 Trenton                        27:46  8:57

  420  5150 Emma Petroff          9  Okemos                         27:47  8:57

  421  2197 Natalia Johnston      10 Plainwell                      27:47  8:57

  422  1289 Samantha Emerson      9  South Lyon East                27:48  8:57

  423  2343 Ellie Gardey          10 Warren Regina                  27:48  8:57

  424  2196 Jasmyn Johnston       9  Plainwell                      27:50  8:58

  425  4547 Cayla Champion        9  Bedford                        27:52  8:59

  426  1267 Kennedie Basila       12 South Lyon                     27:53  8:59

  427  5192 Meeghan Hoose         12 Portage Central                27:53  8:59

  428  5078 Antonia Hoppe         10 Novi                           27:53  8:59

  429  5196 Madeleine Kindler     11 Portage Central                27:56  9:00

  430  5146 Marissa McNamara      11 Okemos                         27:58  9:01

  431  5044 Alysa Clouse          9  Monroe                         27:59  9:01

  432  3622 Maddi Miller          11 Traverse City Central          28:01  9:01

  433  5119 Abbie Barondess       12 Okemos                         28:02  9:02

  434  1240 Wendy Erickson        10 Sacred Heart                   28:02  9:02

  435  2273 Megan Rifenberg       11 St. Joseph                     28:03  9:02

  436  2403 Sabryna Chapman       11 Whitehall                      28:04  9:02

  437  1342 Suzanne Rambaldi      12 Tawas City                     28:04  9:02

  438  3635 Kendall Travis        9  Traverse City Central          28:06  9:03

  439  4574 Jillian Sutter        9  Bedford                        28:08  9:04

  440  5013 Katie Nemitz          10 Mattawan                       28:09  9:04

  441  5360 Hailey Moss           11 Vicksburg                      28:09  9:04

  442  5040 Anna Ubbesen          10 Mona Shores                    28:10  9:04

  443  5016 Lauren Rogers         11 Mattawan                       28:10  9:04

  444  1339 Kanna Koyanagi        12 Tawas City                     28:11  9:05

  445  5239 Anna Whitaker         10 Portage Northern               28:11  9:05

  446  5310 Amber Schneider       11 Saginaw Heritage               28:11  9:05

  447  5222 Lexi Gavlas           9  Portage Northern               28:12  9:05

  448  2203 Bailee Rieman         11 Plainwell                      28:13  9:05

  449  5297 Mara Hill             9  Saginaw Heritage               28:14  9:06

  450  3522 Kurstin Ryan          9  Midland Dow                    28:15  9:06

  451  1244 Jodi Hauck            10 Sacred Heart                   28:17  9:07

  452  5245 Carli Bluhm           10 Reeths-Puffer                  28:22  9:08

  453  2340 Nicole Digirolamo     10 Warren Regina                  28:23  9:09

  454  5426 Jamie Douglas         11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            28:27  9:10

  455  4523 Allie Hirschl         11 Ann Arbor Skyline              28:29  9:10

  456  1285 Alexa Vanord          11 South Lyon                     28:29  9:11

  457  3619 Erin Makie            9  Traverse City Central          28:30  9:11

  458  5064 Yadira Vega           10 Monroe                         28:31  9:11

  459  1337 Alyssa Henry          9  Tawas City                     28:31  9:11

  460  5288 Kaitlyn Callahan      9  Saginaw Heritage               28:32  9:12

  461  2205 Emma Sabin            9  Plainwell                      28:35  9:12

  462  2232 Kristen Lounsbury     9  Spring Lake                    28:36  9:13

  463  3629 Emma Simon            11 Traverse City Central          28:36  9:13

  464  5389 Katia Kolesnitchenko  9  West Bloomfield                28:36  9:13

  465  5002 Juliet Anderson       10 Mattawan                       28:37  9:13

  466  2227 Gabrielle Helmer      9  Spring Lake                    28:40  9:14

  467  1304 Charlotte Benonisen   12 St. Louis                      28:40  9:14

  468  1228 Tes Smith             11 Portland                       28:41  9:14

  469  2350 Kayla Kulon           12 Warren Regina                  28:42  9:15

  470  5247 Lexi Bogue            11 Reeths-Puffer                  28:48  9:17

  471  5313 Jessica Smith         10 Saginaw Heritage               28:52  9:18

  472  5026 Lexi Carlston         12 Mona Shores                    28:53  9:18

  473  5117 Annie Barker          9  Okemos                         28:58  9:20

  474  5103 Megan Yarberry        12 Novi                           28:59  9:20

  475  2382 Renna Graham          10 Wayland Union                  29:01  9:21

  476  1134 Maria Barnes          12 Manton                         29:01  9:21

  477  5085 Gabrielle Mack-blany  10 Novi                           29:01  9:21

  478  5089 Aneesha Montrapagade  9  Novi                           29:04  9:22

  479  2410 Lauren Geiger         9  Whitehall                      29:04  9:22

  480  3523 Caroline Theuerkamf   9  Midland Dow                    29:05  9:22

  481  1212 Rachel Click          11 Portland                       29:05  9:22

  482  1286 Valeria Ward          10 South Lyon                     29:06  9:22

  483  1268 Saminra Grotehans     9  South Lyon                     29:06  9:22

  484  4524 Elizabeth Irwin       11 Ann Arbor Skyline              29:07  9:23

  485  5319 Katica Toth           11 Saginaw Heritage               29:07  9:23

  486  3600 Sophie Bastian        9  Traverse City Central          29:07  9:23

  487  5165 Chloe White           11 Okemos                         29:11  9:24

  488  5056 Korynn Meyer          10 Monroe                         29:12  9:24

  489  1177 Camery Bancroft       9  Ovid-Elsie                     29:13  9:25

  490  4530 Lindsey Murphy        10 Ann Arbor Skyline              29:14  9:25

  491  2415 Katelyn Mark          9  Whitehall                      29:17  9:26

  492  5359 Mackenzie McCowen     10 Vicksburg                      29:18  9:26

  493  3587 Carrie Willoughby     11 Shepherd                       29:19  9:27

  494  5025 Abby Bryson           12 Mona Shores                    29:20  9:27

  495  2346 Hannah Gracin         10 Warren Regina                  29:21  9:27

  496  2355 Sabrina Maniaci       10 Warren Regina                  29:26  9:29

  497  5380 Brooke Desposato      12 West Bloomfield                29:26  9:29

  498  1179 Morgan Fowler         10 Ovid-Elsie                     29:27  9:29

  499  5062 Katelyn Tayler        10 Monroe                         29:48  9:36

  500   886 Kate Taylor              Yale                           29:51  9:37

  501  5123 Kendall Butts         11 Okemos                         29:52  9:37

  502  2384 Abbie Hasse           9  Wayland Union                  30:00  9:40

  503  5139 Meredith Jones        12 Okemos                         30:03  9:41

  504  5177 Leah Alburtus         11 Portage Central                30:05  9:42

  505  1288 Natalie Domanico      11 South Lyon East                30:13  9:44

  506  2315 Lily Solis            9  Three Rivers                   30:13  9:44

  507  1313 Helena Rodriguez      12 St. Louis                      30:22  9:47

  508  3585 Erin Roberson         11 Shepherd                       30:23  9:47

  509  5397 Katelyn Sheena        11 West Bloomfield                30:23  9:47

  510  2319 Brynna Bashore        9  Trenton                        30:25  9:48

  511  5393 Madison Orow          11 West Bloomfield                30:25  9:48

  512  2337 Cloie Chidiac         11 Warren Regina                  30:31  9:50

  513  5076 Unie Gubbi            11 Novi                           30:35  9:51

  514  3505 Hannah Sebolt         9  Mason                          30:35  9:51

  515  5168 Kimberly Woo          9  Okemos                         30:41  9:53

  516  1296 Alexis Szimanski      9  South Lyon East                30:46  9:55

  517  5427 Brittany Dunnigan     12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            30:47  9:55

  518  5435 Sydney Murphy         11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            30:52  9:57

  519  1130 Andria Raetzle        11 Manchester                     30:57  9:58

  520  5022 Yulia Vandermeer      11 Mattawan                       31:05 10:01

  521   887 Hayley Stamps            Yale                           31:05 10:01

  522  5327 Kaitlyn Wilson        10 Saginaw Heritage               31:05 10:01

  523  1345 Kyra Velasco          12 Tawas City                     31:05 10:01

  524  4540 Keshon Williams       9  Ann Arbor Skyline              31:07 10:01

  525  3575 Meah Gall             11 Shepherd                       31:08 10:02

  526  1312 Kodi O'Boyle          10 St. Louis                      31:10 10:02

  527  3574 Katie Crawford        12 Shepherd                       31:14 10:04

  528  5090 Rachel Mullins        12 Novi                           31:31 10:09

  529  2233 April Lucas           11 Spring Lake                    31:31 10:09

  530  5093 Helena Robertson      12 Novi                           31:34 10:10

  531  1325 Akiaila Martinez      12 Stockbridge                    31:57 10:18

  532  5193 Morghan Hoose         9  Portage Central                31:58 10:18

  533  5221 Deidre Crowell        9  Portage Northern               32:23 10:26

  534  5386 Attiya Jaura          9  West Bloomfield                32:31 10:28

  535  3613 Andeta Karamina       12 Traverse City Central          32:49 10:34

  536  2213 Maria Boersma         11 Spring Lake                    32:55 10:36

  537  2309 Kellie Blow           10 Three Rivers                   33:10 10:41

  538  5041 Jordyn Banek          9  Monroe                         33:15 10:43

  539  5338 Emily Rademacher      12 St Johns                       33:15 10:43

  540   885 Sara Beth Taylor         Yale                           33:26 10:46

  541  3604 Ally Brown            9  Traverse City Central          33:28 10:47

  542  2305 Nicole Ambs           9  Three Rivers                   33:43 10:52

  543  2395 Brittany Smith        10 Wayland Union                  33:44 10:52

  544  5132 Rachel Dersch         11 Okemos                         33:49 10:54

  545  4535 Samiksha Prakash      10 Ann Arbor Skyline              34:05 10:59

  546  5391 Sophia Martin         9  West Bloomfield                34:25 11:05

  547  2359 Christine Praet       10 Warren Regina                  34:53 11:14

  548  1192 Tan Tran              12 Ovid-Elsie                     35:29 11:26

  549  5400 Mariam Tariq          9  West Bloomfield                35:44 11:31

  550  1128 Audrey Pierce         11 Manchester                     35:59 11:35

  551  5382 Samantha Fincannon    11 West Bloomfield                36:20 11:42

  552  1328 Sarah Pulk            10 Stockbridge                    37:04 11:56