2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.   102  Saline                                      (  11:57    59:44   0:51)

==========================================================

  1      8   6930 Will Downey          8   11:24

  2     15   6931 Jacob Dykman         8   11:50

  3     22   6944 Jevin Nishioka       8   12:03

  4     27   6952 Win Walker           8   12:12

  5     30   6945 Simon Pfeiffer       8   12:15

  6   ( 38)  6933 Michael Elms         8   12:31

  7   ( 58)  6932 Matthew Eitzman      8   12:49

 

  2.   120  St. Regis                                   (  11:59    59:53   1:17)

==========================================================

  1      5   6978 Alec Miracle         8   11:16

  2      7   6981 Kevan O'Brien        8   11:24

  3     31   6975 Michael Gates        7   12:18

  4     36   6976 Robert Gleich        8   12:22

  5     41   6970 Joe Berg             8   12:33

  6   ( 56)  6977 Joe Hickson          7   12:46

  7   (112)  6972 Bowen Davey          6   14:06

 

  3.   127  Lansing Area Catholic                       (  11:53    59:25   2:30)

==========================================================

  1      1   6876 Will Peters          8   10:45

  2     10   6878 Eric Warriner        8   11:34

  3     11   6872 Elijah Meder         7   11:41

  4     24   6866 Colin Cooper         8   12:10

  5     81   6867 Luke Elden           7   13:15

  6   ( 94)  6874 Jack O'Conner        7   13:37

  7   (101)  6868 Joey Greenburg       7   13:51

 

  4.   130  Bedford                                     (  12:03  1:00:12   1:33)

==========================================================

  1      6   6693 Noah Scheffer        8   11:17

  2     14   6692 Jacob Reaume         8   11:50

  3     16   6691 Seth Murphy          8   11:56

  4     32   6690 Steven Kraine        8   12:19

  5     62   6687 Nick Huss            8   12:50

  6   ( 72)  6694 Max Schroyer         7   12:59

  7   ( 74)  6682 Austin Dupue         7   13:03

 

  5.   133  Davison                                     (  12:03  1:00:12   1:39)

==========================================================

  1      3   6733 Greg Smith           8   10:55

  2     25   6728 Elijah Lashley       8   12:10

  3     28   6727 Robby Knapp          8   12:13

  4     34   6730 Zack Melzger         7   12:20

  5     43   6741 Ty Wilson            7   12:34

  6   ( 50)  6722 Jonah Gulledge       8   12:40

  7   ( 55)  6729 Michael McCarty      7   12:45

 

  6.   161  Grand Rapids Christian                      (  12:21  1:01:44   0:35)

==========================================================

  1     17   6824 Nathan Van Harn      8   11:58

  2     23   6817 Jordan Otte          8   12:09

  3     39   6813 Jack Long            7   12:32

  4     40   6827 Christian Voetberg   8   12:32

  5     42   6823 Charles Thiam        7   12:33

  6   ( 53)  6805 Nils Berglund        8   12:43

  7   ( 57)  6810 Noah Holkeboer       8   12:47

 

  7.   196  Midland Public                              (  12:24  1:01:56   1:08)

==========================================================

  1     12   6900 Austin Ieuter        7   11:43

  2     26   6905 Tyler Pritchett      7   12:11

  3     45   6899 Tyler Foy            7   12:34

  4     49   6901 Peter Kozerski       7   12:37

  5     64   6908 Anthony Zeitler      7   12:51

  6   ( 66)  6907 Nathan Witt          7   12:54

  7   ( 85)  6902 Trevor McIntyre      7   13:23

 

  8.   200  Mason                                       (  12:26  1:02:06   0:59)

==========================================================

  1     18   6893 Zane Perrault        7   12:01

  2     19   6886 Ben Darmofal         8   12:01

  3     29   6894 Alex Seneca          8   12:14

  4     61   6896 Nick Trout           8   12:50

  5     73   6890 Nathan Madery        7   13:00

  6   ( 84)  6889 Alex Jordan          8   13:22

  7   ( 90)  6883 Dillion Buck         8   13:33

 

  9.   220  Western                                     (  12:21  1:01:44   2:51)

==========================================================

  1      2   8371 Gezahegn Starr       8   10:50

  2     13   8357 Taelor Eernisse      8   11:48

  3     33   8368 Collin Patrick       8   12:20

  4     76   8374 Sid Varland          6   13:05

  5     96   8377 Ethan Zuke           6   13:41

  6   ( 97)  8375 Matt Veneziano       7   13:43

  7   ( 98)  8356 Ian Devine           7   13:45

 

 10.   326  DeWitt                                      (  12:56  1:04:39   0:49)

==========================================================

  1     46   6771 Kalyb VanWormer      8   12:35

  2     48   6747 Tyson Coles          8   12:37

  3     71   6744 Mitchell Bjorne      8   12:59

  4     75   6748 Parker Dietzel       7   13:04

  5     86   6743 Eric Barnett         7   13:24

  6   ( 89)  6753 Justus Holben        7   13:33

  7   ( 91)  6760 Joseph Perry         7   13:35

 

 11.   337  Highlander Way                              (  13:02  1:05:09   1:14)

==========================================================

  1     47   6839 Blake Howard         8   12:35

  2     52   6833 Leander Daavettila   8   12:42

  3     59   6837 Josh Farr            8   12:50

  4     79   6847 Alec Pominville      8   13:13

  5    100   6836 Joseph Erickson      7   13:49

  6   (103)  6843 Shane Morrison       8   13:54

  7   (113)  6849 Jonah Schrock        7   14:07

 

 12.   353  Bay City Western                            (  13:04  1:05:18   1:33)

==========================================================

  1     35   6673 Elijah Beson         8   12:20

  2     67   6677 Evan Schlatter       8   12:54

  3     69   6676 Cole Nickless        7   12:56

  4     80   6675 Jon Friebe           8   13:15

  5    102   6678 Drew Shore           8   13:53

  6   (104)  6674 Drew Dillon          8   13:57

  7   (108)  6672 Jacob Berry          8   14:05

 

 13.   385  St John The Evangelist                      (  13:18  1:06:26   2:16)

==========================================================

  1     20   6960 Joe Fay              7   12:01

  2     60   6966 Steven Sleva         8   12:50

  3     83   6962 Fidel Carino         7   13:19

  4    105   6959 Devon Cherney        7   13:59

  5    117   6961 Connor Ford          7   14:17

  6   (141)  6968 Andrew Wallace       8   14:58

  7   (144)  6964 Jacob Keeley         7   15:09

 

 14.   400  Shepherd                                    (  13:30  1:07:26   4:27)

==========================================================

  1      4   6957 Dane Nestle          8   11:12

  2      9   6953 James Bigard         7   11:32

  3     92   6958 Seth Schafer         8   13:37

  4    147   6955 Gideon Howard        7   15:26

  5    148   6954 Mitchell Davidson    8   15:39

 

 15.   459  Alma                                        (  13:36  1:07:59   1:39)

==========================================================

  1     54   6656 Monroe Molesky       8   12:44

  2     65   6652 Brenden Donnelly     8   12:51

  3     95   6655 Josh Leppien         8   13:38

  4    122   6651 Aaron Donnelly       7   14:23

  5    123   6658 Dakota Schneider     7   14:23

  6   (145)  6657 Malachi Scates       7   15:18

  7   (156)  6649 Austin Beam          7   17:29

 

 16.   486  Sacred Heart                                (  13:43  1:08:34   1:29)

==========================================================

  1     63   6919 Chase Nelson         8   12:51

  2     78   6920 Colten Nelson        8   13:09

  3    111   6916 Zach Ervin           8   14:05

  4    114   6915 Xavier Addison       8   14:09

  5    120   6926 Ben Thering          8   14:20

  6   (129)  6917 Stuart McDonald      7   14:39

  7   (149)  6922 Zachary Partlo       7   15:40

 

 17.   504  Capital Homeschool                          (  13:56  1:09:37   2:20)

==========================================================

  1     37   6704 Lewis DeGoffau       8   12:30

  2     70   6705 Timmy DeMass         7   12:58

  3    127   6707 Vince Fedewa         7   14:35

  4    132   6702 Jaden Butler         8   14:44

  5    138   6708 Jacob Taylor         8   14:50

  6   (154)  6700 Saul Baker           7   16:44

  7   (161)  6703 Eli Clinger          7   24:53

 

 18.   520  Ovid-Elsie                                  (  13:55  1:09:34   0:53)

==========================================================

  1     87   8004 Hayden Hebeler          13:26

  2     88   8003 Noah Willaford          13:32

  3    110   8002 Blake Bensinger         14:05

  4    116   8011 Adam Pekens             14:12

  5    119   8012 Louise Johnson          14:19

  6   (121)  8013 Trayton Terpening       14:21

 

 19.   529  Ithaca                                      (  14:00  1:09:59   2:18)

==========================================================

  1     51   6860 Kyle Wood            8   12:40

  2     93   6856 Drew Bootz           8   13:37

  3    118   6859 Keagan Handy         7   14:18

  4    125   6857 Jacob Brown          8   14:26

  5    142   6858 Wyatt Efaw           8   14:58

 

 20.   552  Bath                                        (  14:06  1:10:29   1:41)

==========================================================

  1     77   6669 Aj Skidmore          7   13:07

  2     82   6668 Noah Schott          8   13:17

  3    128   6659 Kevlar Azar          7   14:35

  4    131   6667 Nick Schaeding       7   14:42

  5    134   6661 Justin Brown         8   14:48

  6   (139)  6670 Phillip Waideliah    6   14:53

  7   (146)  6666 Kyle Holmes          7   15:19

 

 21.   556  TS Nurnberger                               (  14:41  1:13:22   4:32)

==========================================================

  1     21   6985 Jeff Blackwell       8   12:02

  2    106   6983 Austin Aldrich       7   14:04

  3    126   6992 Grant Mills          8   14:32

  4    150   6993 Cameron Peak         7   16:10

  5    153   6984 Corban Allen         7   16:34

  6   (158)  6990 Alex Lawhorne        7   19:29

  7   (159)  6994 Trevin Robinson      7   20:53

 

 22.   578  Grand Ledge Hayes                           (  14:17  1:11:21   0:59)

==========================================================

  1     99   6788 Cody Keast           7   13:46

  2    107   6780 Jack Engler          7   14:05

  3    109   6786 Andrew Hughes        7   14:05

  4    130   6802 Thomas Trezise       7   14:40

  5    133   6779 Thalen Doerr         7   14:45

  6   (135)  6792 Robbie Nixon         7   14:49

  7   (136)  6783 Brandon Foy          7   14:49

 

 23.   604  Our Savior Lutheran                         (  15:37  1:18:02   8:47)

==========================================================

  1     68   6912 Austin Savage        8   12:54

  2    115   6909 Carson Brunk         5   14:11

  3    124   6913 Austin Smelker       5   14:26

  4    137   6911 Bornwell Legabu      7   14:50

  5    160   6910 Carlin Davis         7   21:41

 

 24.   630  Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL                        (  15:03  1:15:11   3:45)

==========================================================

  1     44    388 Dakota Deshaw           12:34

  2    140    391 Hunter Smith            14:54

  3    143    387 Carter Cerney           15:08

  4    151    394 Donovan Mingee          16:16

  5    152    390 Jacob Parsons           16:19

  6   (155)   395 Ben Schultz             17:21

  7   (157)   397 Gavin Wendt             18:09

 

                  2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time    

===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====

    1    1  6876 Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic          10:45

    2    2  8371 Gezahegn Starr        Western                        10:50

    3    3  6733 Greg Smith            Davison                        10:55

    4    4  6957 Dane Nestle           Shepherd                       11:12

    5    5  6978 Alec Miracle          St. Regis                      11:16

    6    6  6693 Noah Scheffer         Bedford                        11:17

    7    7  6981 Kevan O'Brien         St. Regis                      11:24

    8    8  6930 Will Downey           Saline                         11:24

    9    9  6953 James Bigard          Shepherd                       11:32

   10   10  6878 Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic          11:34

   11   11  6872 Elijah Meder          Lansing Area Catholic          11:41

   12   12  6900 Austin Ieuter         Midland Public                 11:43

   13   13  8357 Taelor Eernisse       Western                        11:48

   14   14  6692 Jacob Reaume          Bedford                        11:50

   15   15  6931 Jacob Dykman          Saline                         11:50

   16   16  6691 Seth Murphy           Bedford                        11:56

   17   17  6824 Nathan Van Harn       Grand Rapids Christian         11:58

   18   18  6893 Zane Perrault         Mason                          12:01

   19   19  6886 Ben Darmofal          Mason                          12:01

   20   20  6960 Joe Fay               St John The Evangelist         12:01

   21   21  6985 Jeff Blackwell        TS Nurnberger                  12:02

   22   22  6944 Jevin Nishioka        Saline                         12:03

   23   23  6817 Jordan Otte           Grand Rapids Christian         12:09

   24   24  6866 Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic          12:10

   25   25  6728 Elijah Lashley        Davison                        12:10

   26       6880 Trent Kinnas          Lansing Christian              12:11

   27   26  6905 Tyler Pritchett       Midland Public                 12:11

   28   27  6952 Win Walker            Saline                         12:12

   29   28  6727 Robby Knapp           Davison                        12:13

   30   29  6894 Alex Seneca           Mason                          12:14

   31   30  6945 Simon Pfeiffer        Saline                         12:15

   32   31  6975 Michael Gates         St. Regis                      12:18

   33   32  6690 Steven Kraine         Bedford                        12:19

   34   33  8368 Collin Patrick        Western                        12:20

   35   34  6730 Zack Melzger          Davison                        12:20

   36   35  6673 Elijah Beson          Bay City Western               12:20

   37   36  6976 Robert Gleich         St. Regis                      12:22

   38   37  6704 Lewis Degoffau        Capital Homeschool             12:30

   39   38  6933 Michael Elms          Saline                         12:31

   40   39  6813 Jack Long             Grand Rapids Christian         12:32

   41   40  6827 Christian Voetberg    Grand Rapids Christian         12:32

   42   41  6970 Joe Berg              St. Regis                      12:33

   43   42  6823 Charles Thiam         Grand Rapids Christian         12:33

   44   43  6741 Ty Wilson             Davison                        12:34

   45   44   388 Dakota Deshaw         Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           12:34

   46   45  6899 Tyler Foy             Midland Public                 12:34

   47   46  6771 Kalyb Vanwormer       DeWitt                         12:35

   48   47  6839 Blake Howard          Highlander Way                 12:35

   49   48  6747 Tyson Coles           DeWitt                         12:37

   50   49  6901 Peter Kozerski        Midland Public                 12:37

   51   50  6722 Jonah Gulledge        Davison                        12:40

   52   51  6860 Kyle Wood             Ithaca                         12:40

   53   52  6833 Leander Daavettila    Highlander Way                 12:42

   54   53  6805 Nils Berglund         Grand Rapids Christian         12:43

   55   54  6656 Monroe Molesky        Alma                           12:44

   56   55  6729 Michael McCarty       Davison                        12:45

   57   56  6977 Joe Hickson           St. Regis                      12:46

   58   57  6810 Noah Holkeboer        Grand Rapids Christian         12:47

   59       6731 Jason Millis          Davison                        12:49

   60   58  6932 Matthew Eitzman       Saline                         12:49

   61       6715 Jordan Button         Davison                        12:49

   62   59  6837 Josh Farr             Highlander Way                 12:50

   63   60  6966 Steven Sleva          St John The Evangelist         12:50

   64   61  6896 Nick Trout            Mason                          12:50

   65       6740 Ryan Webster          Davison                        12:50

   66   62  6687 Nick Huss             Bedford                        12:50

   67   63  6919 Chase Nelson          Sacred Heart                   12:51

   68   64  6908 Anthony Zeitler       Midland Public                 12:51

   69   65  6652 Brenden Donnelly      Alma                           12:51

   70   66  6907 Nathan Witt           Midland Public                 12:54

   71   67  6677 Evan Schlatter        Bay City Western               12:54

   72   68  6912 Austin Savage         Our Savior Lutheran            12:54

   73       6941 Shay Milley           Saline                         12:55

   74   69  6676 Cole Nickless         Bay City Western               12:56

   75       6936 Kade Koerner          Saline                         12:57

   76   70  6705 Timmy Demass          Capital Homeschool             12:58

   77   71  6744 Mitchell Bjorne       DeWitt                         12:59

   78   72  6694 Max Schroyer          Bedford                        12:59

   79   73  6890 Nathan Madery         Mason                          13:00

   80       6928 Bryce Brophy          Saline                         13:02

   81   74  6682 Austin Dupue          Bedford                        13:03

   82       6950 Cole Trese            Saline                         13:03

   83   75  6748 Parker Dietzel        DeWitt                         13:04

   84   76  8374 Sid Varland           Western                        13:05

   85       6946 Adrian Routt          Saline                         13:07

   86   77  6669 Aj Skidmore           Bath                           13:07

   87       6679 Noah Bock             Bedford                        13:07

   88   78  6920 Colten Nelson         Sacred Heart                   13:09

   89   79  6847 Alec Pominville       Highlander Way                 13:13

   90       6940 Caleb Meehan          Saline                         13:13

   91   80  6675 Jon Friebe            Bay City Western               13:15

   92   81  6867 Luke Elden            Lansing Area Catholic          13:15

   93   82  6668 Noah Schott           Bath                           13:17

   94   83  6962 Fidel Carino          St John The Evangelist         13:19

   95       6721 Tyler Glasstetter     Davison                        13:19

   96       6929 Aidan Bunting         Saline                         13:20

   97       6720 Josh Ferguson         Davison                        13:20

   98   84  6889 Alex Jordan           Mason                          13:22

   99       6999 Ciardan Hibbs         Waverly                        13:23

  100   85  6902 Trevor McIntyre       Midland Public                 13:23

  101   86  6743 Eric Barnett          DeWitt                         13:24

  102       6828 Ethan Wilstermann     Grand Rapids Christian         13:24

  103       6904 Max Morey             Midland Public                 13:25

  104   87  8004 Hayden Hebeler        Ovid-Elsie                     13:26

  105       6680 Ethan Chivalier       Bedford                        13:28

  106       6815 Trey McBride          Grand Rapids Christian         13:29

  107       6906 Cayden Snyder         Midland Public                 13:30

  108       6818 Ben Peterson          Grand Rapids Christian         13:32

  109   88  8003 Noah Willaford        Ovid-Elsie                     13:32

  110   89  6753 Justus Holben         DeWitt                         13:33

  111       6949 Ryan Strong           Saline                         13:33

  112       6948 Spencer Siefker       Saline                         13:33

  113   90  6883 Dillion Buck          Mason                          13:33

  114   91  6760 Joseph Perry          DeWitt                         13:35

  115       6887 Abe Gill              Mason                          13:35

  116       6736 Spencer Torok         Davison                        13:35

  117       6820 Henry John Schenkel   Grand Rapids Christian         13:36

  118       6695 Michael Siesel        Bedford                        13:36

  119       6712 Daryn Shepler         Carson City-Crystal            13:36

  120       6757 Jarred Kleitch        DeWitt                         13:37

  121   92  6958 Seth Schafer          Shepherd                       13:37

  122   93  6856 Drew Bootz            Ithaca                         13:37

  123   94  6874 Jack O'Conner         Lansing Area Catholic          13:37

  124       6770 Kyle Vanlake          DeWitt                         13:38

  125   95  6655 Josh Leppien          Alma                           13:38

  126       6898 Hans Dehn             Midland Public                 13:41

  127   96  8377 Ethan Zuke            Western                        13:41

  128   97  8375 Matt Veneziano        Western                        13:43

  129       6927 Tyler Belskus         Saline                         13:44

  130   98  8356 Ian Devine            Western                        13:45

  131   99  6788 Cody Keast            Grand Ledge Hayes              13:46

  132       6938 Trevor Kudlak         Saline                         13:46

  133       6861 Brady Hawks           Laingsburg                     13:48

  134  100  6836 Joseph Erickson       Highlander Way                 13:49

  135       6826 John Vellenga         Grand Rapids Christian         13:50

  136       6739 Robert Walker         Davison                        13:51

  137       6895 Camren Shann          Mason                          13:51

  138  101  6868 Joey Greenburg        Lansing Area Catholic          13:51

  139       6769 Jack Uyl              DeWitt                         13:52

  140       6951 Thomas Tuckerman      Saline                         13:52

  141       8378 Seth Oxer             Bedford                        13:52

  142  102  6678 Drew Shore            Bay City Western               13:53

  143  103  6843 Shane Morrison        Highlander Way                 13:54

  144  104  6674 Drew Dillon           Bay City Western               13:57

  145  105  6959 Devon Cherney         St John The Evangelist         13:59

  146       8361 Michael Herrington    Western                        14:03

  147       8366 Issac Ortega          Western                        14:03

  148       8358 Kolyn Griswold        Western                        14:03

  149  106  6983 Austin Aldrich        TS Nurnberger                  14:04

  150       6756 Evan Kennedy          DeWitt                         14:04

  151       6681 Patrick Dotson        Bedford                        14:05

  152  107  6780 Jack Engler           Grand Ledge Hayes              14:05

  153  108  6672 Jacob Berry           Bay City Western               14:05

  154  109  6786 Andrew Hughes         Grand Ledge Hayes              14:05

  155  110  8002 Blake Bensinger       Ovid-Elsie                     14:05

  156  111  6916 Zach Ervin            Sacred Heart                   14:05

  157       8353 Gage Baker            Western                        14:06

  158  112  6972 Bowen Davey           St. Regis                      14:06

  159  113  6849 Jonah Schrock         Highlander Way                 14:07

  160       6831 Caleb Cotterman       Highlander Way                 14:07

  161       6725 Kolton Hurley         Davison                        14:08

  162       8369 Bailey Railer         Western                        14:09

  163  114  6915 Xavier Addison        Sacred Heart                   14:09

  164  115  6909 Carson Brunk          Our Savior Lutheran            14:11

  165  116  8011 Adam Pekens           Ovid-Elsie                     14:12

  166       6751 Noah Guerrero         DeWitt                         14:15

  167  117  6961 Connor Ford           St John The Evangelist         14:17

  168  118  6859 Keagan Handy          Ithaca                         14:18

  169  119  8012 Louise Johnson        Ovid-Elsie                     14:19

  170       6734 Luke Spooner          Davison                        14:19

  171       6935 Peter Jacobsen        Saline                         14:20

  172  120  6926 Ben Thering           Sacred Heart                   14:20

  173       8355 Garrett Bristol       Western                        14:21

  174       6819 Jared Roberts         Grand Rapids Christian         14:21

  175  121  8013 Trayton Terpening     Ovid-Elsie                     14:21

  176       6881 Jacob Trafford        Lansing Christian              14:22

  177       6903 Elliot Moore          Midland Public                 14:22

  178       6869 Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic          14:22

  179       6746 Ryan Chapko           DeWitt                         14:23

  180  122  6651 Aaron Donnelly        Alma                           14:23

  181  123  6658 Dakota Schneider      Alma                           14:23

  182       6684 Tyler German          Bedford                        14:24

  183  124  6913 Austin Smelker        Our Savior Lutheran            14:26

  184  125  6857 Jacob Brown           Ithaca                         14:26

  185       8373 Reid Varland          Western                        14:29

  186       6808 Justin Hendriksen     Grand Rapids Christian         14:30

  187       6762 Gabe Pulido           DeWitt                         14:30

  188       6825 Caleb Vandenbroek     Grand Rapids Christian         14:30

  189  126  6992 Grant Mills           TS Nurnberger                  14:32

  190       6763 Carson Ricks          DeWitt                         14:34

  191  127  6707 Vince Fedewa          Capital Homeschool             14:35

  192  128  6659 Kevlar Azar           Bath                           14:35

  193       6774 Drew Yesmunt          DeWitt                         14:36

  194       6685 Ryan Gore             Bedford                        14:37

  195       6943 Connor Nelson         Saline                         14:38

  196       6855 Issac Zettler         Highlander Way                 14:38

  197       8359 Nathan Haislip        Western                        14:38

  198       6838 Nick Goodwin          Highlander Way                 14:39

  199  129  6917 Stuart McDonald       Sacred Heart                   14:39

  200       6882 Anthony Branson       Mason                          14:39

  201  130  6802 Thomas Trezise        Grand Ledge Hayes              14:40

  202       6699 Anthony Tomlewski     Bedford                        14:41

  203       6689 Nathan Kowalski       Bedford                        14:41

  204  131  6667 Nick Schaeding        Bath                           14:42

  205       6853 Noah Weslock          Highlander Way                 14:42

  206  132  6702 Jaden Butler          Capital Homeschool             14:44

  207  133  6779 Thalen Doerr          Grand Ledge Hayes              14:45

  208       6891 Jaydn Morris          Mason                          14:47

  209  134  6661 Justin Brown          Bath                           14:48

  210       6696 Brian Sullivan        Bedford                        14:48

  211  135  6792 Robbie Nixon          Grand Ledge Hayes              14:49

  212  136  6783 Brandon Foy           Grand Ledge Hayes              14:49

  213  137  6911 Bornwell Legabu       Our Savior Lutheran            14:50

  214       6765 Michael Shellberg     DeWitt                         14:50

  215  138  6708 Jacob Taylor          Capital Homeschool             14:50

  216  139  6670 Phillip Waideliah     Bath                           14:53

  217  140   391 Hunter Smith          Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           14:54

  218       6777 Vito Cicinelli        Grand Ledge Hayes              14:55

  219       6939 Grant McChesney       Saline                         14:58

  220  141  6968 Andrew Wallace        St John The Evangelist         14:58

  221  142  6858 Wyatt Efaw            Ithaca                         14:58

  222       6937 James Kolasinski      Saline                         14:59

  223       8354 Bryan Barclay         Western                        15:00

  224       6875 David Perez           Lansing Area Catholic          15:01

  225       6750 Ryan Fogel            DeWitt                         15:05

  226       6934 Nicholas Huetteman    Saline                         15:08

  227       6781 Josh Felcher          Grand Ledge Hayes              15:08

  228  143   387 Carter Cerney         Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           15:08

  229       6714 Montana Bishop        Davison                        15:08

  230  144  6964 Jacob Keeley          St John The Evangelist         15:09

  231       6947 Kyle Schnitzer        Saline                         15:10

  232       6752 Max Helser            DeWitt                         15:13

  233       6969 Andrew Weaver         St John The Evangelist         15:16

  234       6766 Brody Sigmon          DeWitt                         15:17

  235  145  6657 Malachi Scates        Alma                           15:18

  236       6686 Josh Hollinger        Bedford                        15:18

  237  146  6666 Kyle Holmes           Bath                           15:19

  238       6814 Jack Luymes           Grand Rapids Christian         15:20

  239       6745 Caleb Chamberlain     DeWitt                         15:22

  240  147  6955 Gideon Howard         Shepherd                       15:26

  241       6716 Blake Church          Davison                        15:29

  242       6742 Ryan Alexander        DeWitt                         15:30

  243       6663 Darius Clemen         Bath                           15:30

  244       6809 Ben Hermen            Grand Rapids Christian         15:33

  245       6787 Travis Hunt           Grand Ledge Hayes              15:35

  246       8362 Hunter Hoffman        Western                        15:36

  247       6791 Garrett Lockwood      Grand Ledge Hayes              15:39

  248  148  6954 Mitchell Davidson     Shepherd                       15:39

  249       6735 Charles Stavros       Davison                        15:40

  250  149  6922 Zachary Partlo        Sacred Heart                   15:40

  251       6834 Brad Dick             Highlander Way                 15:41

  252       6862 Alex Annis            Lansing Area Catholic          15:47

  253       6982 Colin Watts           St. Regis                      15:47

  254       8370 Evan Rooney           Western                        15:50

  255       6840 Trent Kantola         Highlander Way                 15:52

  256       6732 Jerud Payne           Davison                        15:53

  257       6767 Colton Smith          DeWitt                         15:55

  258       6863 Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic          15:55

  259       6829 Joe Barton            Highlander Way                 15:58

  260       6918 Charlie Morton        Sacred Heart                   15:59

  261       6773 Kaleb Wever           DeWitt                         16:01

  262       6879 Jack Khoury           Lansing Christian              16:01

  263       6754 Jacob Judge           DeWitt                         16:01

  264       6724 Ethan Howes           Davison                        16:03

  265  150  6993 Cameron Peak          TS Nurnberger                  16:10

  266       1323 Matthew Celini        St John The Evangelist         16:11

  267       6897 Lucas Walburn         Mason                          16:13

  268       6942 William Minenette     Saline                         16:14

  269  151   394 Donovan Mingee        Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           16:16

  270       6785 Austin Huckins        Grand Ledge Hayes              16:16

  271  152   390 Jacob Parsons         Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           16:19

  272       6832 Jacob Crafts          Highlander Way                 16:21

  273       6877 Brian Reeves          Lansing Area Catholic          16:22

  274       6921 Drew Neyer            Sacred Heart                   16:34

  275  153  6984 Corban Allen          TS Nurnberger                  16:34

  276       6761 Alton Powell          DeWitt                         16:35

  277       8367 Spence Panborn        Western                        16:39

  278  154  6700 Saul Baker            Capital Homeschool             16:44

  279       6801 Dylan Smith           Grand Ledge Hayes              16:45

  280       6726 Griffin Kish          Davison                        16:49

  281       6924 Nick Roberson         Sacred Heart                   16:51

  282       6772 Keaton Ward           DeWitt                         16:54

  283       6967 Nathan Statly         St John The Evangelist         16:56

  284       6723 Tyler Gutteridge      Davison                        16:56

  285       6758 Carl McComis          DeWitt                         17:04

  286       6764 Adam Schon            DeWitt                         17:15

  287       6759 Jacob Orth            DeWitt                         17:16

  288  155   395 Ben Schultz           Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           17:21

  289       6775 Grant Jason           Eastern Junior                 17:23

  290       6844 Joseph Nepa           Highlander Way                 17:29

  291  156  6649 Austin Beam           Alma                           17:29

  292       6755 Thomas Kelleher       DeWitt                         17:34

  293       6653 Tyler Isom            Alma                           17:34

  294       6778 Matt Dail             Grand Ledge Hayes              17:35

  295       6864 Charlie Barrone       Lansing Area Catholic          17:44

  296       6789 Ezra Kleeman          Grand Ledge Hayes              17:45

  297       8372 Sean Vann             Western                        17:50

  298       6923 Luke Pramuka          Sacred Heart                   17:58

  299       8363 Domanic Khan          Western                        17:59

  300  157   397 Gavin Wendt           Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           18:09

  301        389 Dean Milliniks        Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           18:12

  302        392 Tristan Garrett       Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           18:23

  303       6650 Ben Boss              Alma                           18:37

  304       6873 Cameron Nakfoor       Lansing Area Catholic          18:45

  305       6795 Tom Pierson           Grand Ledge Hayes              18:52

  306        396 Seth Tackett          Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           18:58

  307       6718 Jacob Crotteau        Davison                        19:01

  308       6804 Adam Baker            Grand Rapids Christian         19:07

  309       6790 Samuel Konen          Grand Ledge Hayes              19:10

  310       8376 Justin White          Western                        19:12

  311        398 Christian Miller      Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           19:15

  312       6654 Conner Kriegish       Alma                           19:19

  313  158  6990 Alex Lawhorne         TS Nurnberger                  19:29

  314       6776 Andrew Brown          Grand Ledge Hayes              19:31

  315       6782 John Fellow           Grand Ledge Hayes              20:02

  316       6794 Colin Patterson       Grand Ledge Hayes              20:21

  317       6800 Tomaz Shessia         Grand Ledge Hayes              20:26

  318       6749 Ryan Donovan          DeWitt                         20:33

  319       6888 Andy Hebert           Mason                          20:45

  320  159  6994 Trevin Robinson       TS Nurnberger                  20:53

  321       7000 Jamen Jackson         Waverly                        21:01

  322       8364 Jackson Kunzleman     Western                        21:13

  323       8365 Gage Losey            Western                        21:13

  324       6892 Caelan Parker         Mason                          21:20

  325       6698 Reece Thomas          Bedford                        21:21

  326       6665 Andy Hilts            Bath                           21:24

  327       6683 Jack Geisler          Bedford                        21:27

  328       6851 Luke Thacker          Highlander Way                 21:29

  329       6719 Hunter Davison        Davison                        21:35

  330  160  6910 Carlin Davis          Our Savior Lutheran            21:41

  331  161  6703 Eli Clinger           Capital Homeschool             24:53

  332       6835 Lincoln Earl          Highlander Way                 30:37

  333       4103 Kohki Nishida         Midland Dow                    38:43

  334       4100 Ethan Jodoin          Midland Dow                    38:51

 

                  2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    79  Midland Public                              (  12:36  1:02:59   2:11)

==========================================================

  1      2   6531 Anastasia Tucker     8   11:28

  2      3   6526 Anna Jensen          7   11:53

  3     11   6533 Ellie Wardell        8   12:45

  4     22   6530 Charlee Simanskey    7   13:14

  5     41   6523 Emma Avery           8   13:39

  6   ( 46)  6532 Heleyna Tucker       8   13:45

  7   ( 50)  6524 Josie Brown          8   13:51

 

  2.   101  St. Regis                                   (  12:58  1:04:48   1:09)

==========================================================

  1      8   6593 Audrey DaDamio       6   12:19

  2     12   6605 Gabby Tremonti       7   12:46

  3     15   6591 Maria Askounis       6   12:52

  4     32   6601 Jane Nodland         8   13:23

  5     34   6602 Regan O'Brien        6   13:28

  6   ( 42)  6595 Maureen Girardot     8   13:40

  7   ( 65)  6599 Grace Kanehan        8   14:15

 

  3.   130  Saline                                      (  13:15  1:06:12   1:05)

==========================================================

  1     10   6554 Emily Eitzman        7   12:44

  2     18   6553 Emma Cummings        8   13:01

  3     23   6570 Ella Woehlke         7   13:15

  4     31   6568 Katelyn Szfranski    8   13:23

  5     48   6561 Katelyn Norman       8   13:49

  6   ( 51)  6566 Jordan Starkey       7   13:51

  7   ( 53)  6555 Kayla Fortino        8   13:53

 

  4.   170  Sacred Heart                                (  13:19  1:06:33   1:49)

==========================================================

  1      6   6548 Scout Nelson         8   12:07

  2     27   6547 Cammie McConnell     8   13:17

  3     36   6546 Lauren MacDonald     8   13:31

  4     44   6545 Rebecca Collins-Pfeiffer 8   13:42

  5     57   6549 Sara Peltier         7   13:56

  6   ( 72)  6544 Brooklyn Bigard      7   14:25

  7   (124)  6550 Michelle Reinke      7   15:30

 

  5.   176  Davison                                     (  13:30  1:07:28   0:55)

==========================================================

  1     20   6386 Kathleen Hutto       7   13:08

  2     24   6387 Kiera Kuzinski       7   13:15

  3     35   6385 Mackenzie Gilbert    7   13:29

  4     37   6391 Savannah Sipley      8   13:33

  5     60   6388 Ava Madaway          7   14:03

  6   ( 90)  6390 Abbey Ross           7   14:46

  7   (105)  6381 Julie Chandler       7   15:05

 

  6.   183  DeWitt                                      (  13:33  1:07:41   0:53)

==========================================================

  1     21   6416 Natalie Yabs         8   13:14

  2     25   6407 Ashley Shipps        8   13:15

  3     26   6408 Shelby Sims          8   13:16

  4     49   6403 Delaney Kirinovic    8   13:49

  5     62   6394 Emorie Bond          8   14:07

  6   ( 70)  6414 Betsy Williams       8   14:23

  7   ( 85)  6412 Kelsey Wescott       8   14:39

 

  7.   204  Shepherd                                    (  13:21  1:06:45   3:14)

==========================================================

  1      1   6573 Amber Gall           8   11:19

  2     13   6575 Haley Hegenauer      8   12:47

  3     45   6578 Ryley Priest         8   13:44

  4     69   6574 Alysaa Hamilton      7   14:22

  5     76   6580 Lauren Travis        7   14:33

  6   ( 93)  6577 Elli Moeggenberg     7   14:47

  7   ( 96)  6572 Rebecca Bryant       7   14:54

 

  8.   238  Lansing Area Catholic                       (  13:28  1:07:18   3:15)

==========================================================

  1      4   6504 Jaden Theis          7   11:56

  2      7   6496 Lauren Cleary        8   12:12

  3     28   6503 Rachel Reid          7   13:17

  4     88   6497 Grace Griffin        7   14:42

  5    111   6502 Lilli LaCross        7   15:11

  6   (143)  6505 Sophia Weitzel       8   16:12

 

  9.   240  Alma                                        (  13:49  1:09:04   0:48)

==========================================================

  1     38   6301 Aliyah Castillo      7   13:34

  2     39   6317 Paige Seeley         7   13:34

  3     43   6303 Cornelia Gotaas      8   13:42

  4     52   6313 Emma Neyer           7   13:52

  5     68   6321 Alayna Sullivan      8   14:22

  6   (114)  6305 Keyona Greer         7   15:17

  7   (122)  6320 Isis Studt           7   15:29

 

 10.   273  Western                                     (  13:51  1:09:15   1:58)

==========================================================

  1     14   6639 Eryn Lewis           8   12:51

  2     17   6642 Quinn Natschke       7   12:53

  3     56   6632 Alaysia Gutierrez    8   13:55

  4     92   6629 Molly Chinavare      8   14:47

  5     94   6634 Olivia Hubbard       7   14:49

  6   ( 98)  6641 Abby Miles           7   14:56

  7   (136)  6636 Shaina Jaster        8   15:52

 

 11.   345  Grand Ledge Hayes                           (  14:20  1:11:36   0:39)

==========================================================

  1     58   6437 Ainsley Vanderlaan   8   13:56

  2     63   6439 Cassidy West         7   14:10

  3     67   6432 Megan Schafer        7   14:22

  4     77   6420 Cypress Condon       7   14:33

  5     80   6430 Cassidy McGeorge     8   14:35

  6   ( 82)  6428 Kelsey Kehren        7   14:36

  7   ( 99)  6438 Taylor Werner        8   14:58

 

 12.   361  Bath                                        (  14:22  1:11:49   2:12)

==========================================================

  1     29   6332 Riley Ingram         8   13:21

  2     30   6341 chole Spaulding      8   13:21

  3     75   6345 Delaney Whitman      7   14:32

  4    101   6324 Hannah Behl          8   15:02

  5    126   6336 Anna Kyes            8   15:33

  6   (131)  6331 Kylee Hokenson       7   15:40

  7   (135)  6337 Renee Lince          7   15:48

 

 13.   386  Bedford                                     (  14:27  1:12:14   2:23)

==========================================================

  1     19   6366 Alli Smith           8   13:02

  2     55   6355 Baylee Canning       8   13:53

  3     79   6364 Brianna Pauli        7   14:35

  4    115   6359 Jillian Falzone      7   15:19

  5    118   6356 Elizabeth Chang      8   15:25

  6   (120)  6353 Abby Anderson        7   15:25

  7   (144)  6363 Makayla Orner        7   16:15

 

 14.   408  St John The Evangelist                      (  14:36  1:12:59   1:00)

==========================================================

  1     61   6584 Delaynie Gillespie   8   14:04

  2     71   6581 Olivia Battaglia     7   14:25

  3     73   6588 Anna Grace Rachor    8   14:25

  4    100   6590 Madison White        7   15:01

  5    103   6582 Chandler Blom        8   15:04

  6   (129)  6587 Olivia Kenrick       7   15:35

  7   (137)  8381 Audrey Tremaine         15:53

 

 15.   416  Bay City Western                            (  14:33  1:12:41   4:23)

==========================================================

  1      5   6347 Sydney Nesbitt       8   12:04

  2     47   6352 Jenna Zettle         8   13:46

  3     83   6348 Madelaine Osterhagen 8   14:37

  4    134   6350 Kyla Vida            8   15:47

  5    147   6349 Savannah Tacey       7   16:27

  6   (148)  6351 Kendall Watkins      8   16:27

  7   (153)  6346 Emily Holman         8   16:37

 

 16.   417  Ithaca                                      (  14:37  1:13:02   2:03)

==========================================================

  1     33   6493 Samantha Vermeesch   7   13:24

  2     64   6487 Tori Hartman         8   14:13

  3     97   6492 Jenna Thayer         8   14:55

  4    102   6491 Morgan Most          8   15:03

  5    121   6489 Amber Lash           8   15:27

  6   (130)  6490 Josie Morrow         6   15:37

  7   (140)  6482 Faith Bartnik        7   16:00

 

 17.   447  Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL                        (  14:44  1:13:37   1:44)

==========================================================

  1     40    895 Morgan Turk             13:37

  2     86    905 Brooklyn George         14:39

  3     95    904 Maria Reitz             14:51

  4    110    910 Miya McBorie            15:09

  5    116    919 Joleigh Greenley        15:21

  6   (128)   917 Brooke Williams         15:34

  7   (141)   889 Shyann Herr             16:01

 

 18.   455  TS Nurnberger                               (  14:43  1:13:33   3:22)

==========================================================

  1      9   6611 Brooklyn Filipiak    8   12:35

  2     91   6621 Kylie Visger         8   14:46

  3    107   6610 Zoe Dickman          7   15:07

  4    109   6622 Danielle Weller      7   15:08

  5    139   6615 Aynslee Koutz        8   15:57

  6   (142)  6616 Brieanne Kovach      8   16:04

  7   (150)  6609 Larissa DeLong       7   16:31

 

 19.   468  Grand Rapids Christian                      (  14:48  1:13:58   2:36)

==========================================================

  1     16   6444 Matea Diekema        7   12:53

  2    104   6455 Ana Li Warners       8   15:04

  3    108   6451 Phoebe Stroobosscher 8   15:07

  4    117   6457 Ashley Zwiers        8   15:25

  5    123   6454 Leah VanOrman        8   15:29

  6   (127)  6440 Anna Aupperlee       7   15:34

  7   (132)  6446 Anna Hart            7   15:41

 

 20.   498  Highlander Way                              (  14:57  1:14:45   1:49)

==========================================================

  1     59   6466 Emily Endebrock      7   13:57

  2     87   6479 Madison Savage       8   14:40

  3    106   6462 Camryn Bruce         8   15:06

  4    113   6473 Alyssa Kanclerz      8   15:16

  5    133   6481 Paige Van Gordon     8   15:46

  6   (145)  6474 Elizabeth Kennedy    8   16:19

  7   (149)  6471 Holly Jackson        8   16:29

 

 21.   510  Lansing Christian                           (  15:03  1:15:12   2:01)

==========================================================

  1     54   6508 Lexi Kinnas          6   13:53

  2     74   6511 Ally Melvin          8   14:28

  3    119   6512 Brooke Shippey       6   15:25

  4    125   6509 Sydney Krause        6   15:32

  5    138   6513 Miranda Spees        7   15:54

  6   (146)  6514 Natalie Tebben       6   16:20

  7   (155)  6510 Emily Leach          7   16:56

 

 22.   562  Capital Homeschool                          (  15:33  1:17:45   2:41)

==========================================================

  1     81   6371 Sophia Shoemaker     7   14:35

  2     84   6370 Emma Schaub          8   14:38

  3     89   6369 Makayla Kribs        8   14:45

  4    152   6372 Sophia Squillace     8   16:31

  5    156   6373 Claire Taylor        7   17:16

  6   (158)  6374 Laina Wood           7   17:42

  7   (165)  6368 Emma Cribley         8   21:36

 

 23.   667  Ovid-Elsie                                  (  16:54  1:24:29   5:02)

==========================================================

  1     78   8006 Addison Somers          14:34

  2    112   8007 Emme Koutz              15:13

  3    154   8010 Madeline Horak          16:44

  4    160   8005 Leah Gruber             18:22

  5    163   8008 Amber Surnick           19:36

  6   (164)  8009 Grace Harrow            19:36

 

 24.   694  Our Savior Lutheran                         (  17:00  1:24:58   4:06)

==========================================================

  1     66   6542 Natalie Wallas       7   14:19

  2    151   6536 Laynee Brunk         7   16:31

  3    157   6540 Jenna Hubbert        5   17:31

  4    159   6537 Cadence Conner       5   18:12

  5    161   6539 Ava Gross            4   18:25

  6   (162)  6538 Evelyn Cummins       4   19:29

 

                  2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time    

===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====

    1    1  6573 Amber Gall            Shepherd                       11:19

    2    2  6531 Anastasia Tucker      Midland Public                 11:28

    3    3  6526 Anna Jensen           Midland Public                 11:53

    4       6417 Abby Inch             East (Farmington Hills)        11:54

    5    4  6504 Jaden Theis           Lansing Area Catholic          11:56

    6    5  6347 Sydney Nesbitt        Bay City Western               12:04

    7    6  6548 Scout Nelson          Sacred Heart                   12:07

    8    7  6496 Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic          12:12

    9    8  6593 Audrey Dadamio        St. Regis                      12:19

   10    9  6611 Brooklyn Filipiak     TS Nurnberger                  12:35

   11   10  6554 Emily Eitzman         Saline                         12:44

   12   11  6533 Ellie Wardell         Midland Public                 12:45

   13   12  6605 Gabby Tremonti        St. Regis                      12:46

   14   13  6575 Haley Hegenauer       Shepherd                       12:47

   15   14  6639 Eryn Lewis            Western                        12:51

   16   15  6591 Maria Askounis        St. Regis                      12:52

   17   16  6444 Matea Diekema         Grand Rapids Christian         12:53

   18   17  6642 Quinn Natschke        Western                        12:53

   19       6378 Allyson Stevens       Carson City-Crystal            12:57

   20   18  6553 Emma Cummings         Saline                         13:01

   21   19  6366 Alli Smith            Bedford                        13:02

   22   20  6386 Kathleen Hutto        Davison                        13:08

   23   21  6416 Natalie Yabs          DeWitt                         13:14

   24   22  6530 Charlee Simanskey     Midland Public                 13:14

   25   23  6570 Ella Woehlke          Saline                         13:15

   26   24  6387 Kiera Kuzinski        Davison                        13:15

   27   25  6407 Ashley Shipps         DeWitt                         13:15

   28   26  6408 Shelby Sims           DeWitt                         13:16

   29   27  6547 Cammie McConnell      Sacred Heart                   13:17

   30   28  6503 Rachel Reid           Lansing Area Catholic          13:17

   31   29  6332 Riley Ingram          Bath                           13:21

   32   30  6341 Chole Spaulding       Bath                           13:21

   33   31  6568 Katelyn Szfranski     Saline                         13:23

   34   32  6601 Jane Nodland          St. Regis                      13:23

   35   33  6493 Samantha Vermeesch    Ithaca                         13:24

   36   34  6602 Regan O'Brien         St. Regis                      13:28

   37   35  6385 Mackenzie Gilbert     Davison                        13:29

   38   36  6546 Lauren MacDonald      Sacred Heart                   13:31

   39   37  6391 Savannah Sipley       Davison                        13:33

   40   38  6301 Aliyah Castillo       Alma                           13:34

   41   39  6317 Paige Seeley          Alma                           13:34

   42   40   895 Morgan Turk           Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           13:37

   43   41  6523 Emma Avery            Midland Public                 13:39

   44   42  6595 Maureen Girardot      St. Regis                      13:40

   45   43  6303 Cornelia Gotaas       Alma                           13:42

   46   44  6545 Rebecca Collins-Pfeif Sacred Heart                   13:42

   47   45  6578 Ryley Priest          Shepherd                       13:44

   48   46  6532 Heleyna Tucker        Midland Public                 13:45

   49   47  6352 Jenna Zettle          Bay City Western               13:46

   50   48  6561 Katelyn Norman        Saline                         13:49

   51   49  6403 Delaney Kirinovic     DeWitt                         13:49

   52   50  6524 Josie Brown           Midland Public                 13:51

   53   51  6566 Jordan Starkey        Saline                         13:51

   54   52  6313 Emma Neyer            Alma                           13:52

   55   53  6555 Kayla Fortino         Saline                         13:53

   56   54  6508 Lexi Kinnas           Lansing Christian              13:53

   57   55  6355 Baylee Canning        Bedford                        13:53

   58   56  6632 Alaysia Gutierrez     Western                        13:55

   59   57  6549 Sara Peltier          Sacred Heart                   13:56

   60   58  6437 Ainsley Vanderlaan    Grand Ledge Hayes              13:56

   61   59  6466 Emily Endebrock       Highlander Way                 13:57

   62   60  6388 Ava Madaway           Davison                        14:03

   63   61  6584 Delaynie Gillespie    St John The Evangelist         14:04

   64   62  6394 Emorie Bond           DeWitt                         14:07

   65       6569 Katherine Weeden      Saline                         14:08

   66   63  6439 Cassidy West          Grand Ledge Hayes              14:10

   67       6519 Lucy Petee            Mason                          14:10

   68   64  6487 Tori Hartman          Ithaca                         14:13

   69   65  6599 Grace Kanehan         St. Regis                      14:15

   70       6528 Victoria Leiti        Midland Public                 14:15

   71       6562 Lilly Parra           Saline                         14:18

   72   66  6542 Natalie Wallas        Our Savior Lutheran            14:19

   73   67  6432 Megan Schafer         Grand Ledge Hayes              14:22

   74   68  6321 Alayna Sullivan       Alma                           14:22

   75   69  6574 Alysaa Hamilton       Shepherd                       14:22

   76   70  6414 Betsy Williams        DeWitt                         14:23

   77   71  6581 Olivia Battaglia      St John The Evangelist         14:25

   78   72  6544 Brooklyn Bigard       Sacred Heart                   14:25

   79   73  6588 Anna Grace Rachor     St John The Evangelist         14:25

   80       6520 McLaine Smith         Mason                          14:26

   81   74  6511 Ally Melvin           Lansing Christian              14:28

   82       6559 Katie Miller          Saline                         14:28

   83       6552 Jennifer Cantrell     Saline                         14:29

   84   75  6345 Delaney Whitman       Bath                           14:32

   85   76  6580 Lauren Travis         Shepherd                       14:33

   86   77  6420 Cypress Condon        Grand Ledge Hayes              14:33

   87   78  8006 Addison Somers        Ovid-Elsie                     14:34

   88   79  6364 Brianna Pauli         Bedford                        14:35

   89   80  6430 Cassidy McGeorge      Grand Ledge Hayes              14:35

   90   81  6371 Sophia Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool             14:35

   91   82  6428 Kelsey Kehren         Grand Ledge Hayes              14:36

   92   83  6348 Madelaine Osterhagen  Bay City Western               14:37

   93   84  6370 Emma Schaub           Capital Homeschool             14:38

   94   85  6412 Kelsey Wescott        DeWitt                         14:39

   95   86   905 Brooklyn George       Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           14:39

   96   87  6479 Madison Savage        Highlander Way                 14:40

   97       6402 Grace Kemner          DeWitt                         14:41

   98   88  6497 Grace Griffin         Lansing Area Catholic          14:42

   99       6596 Sydney Hanzel         St. Regis                      14:44

  100   89  6369 Makayla Kribs         Capital Homeschool             14:45

  101   90  6390 Abbey Ross            Davison                        14:46

  102   91  6621 Kylie Visger          TS Nurnberger                  14:46

  103       6551 Addison Bird          Saline                         14:47

  104   92  6629 Molly Chinavare       Western                        14:47

  105       6401 Maddie Johnson        DeWitt                         14:47

  106   93  6577 Elli Moeggenberg      Shepherd                       14:47

  107   94  6634 Olivia Hubbard        Western                        14:49

  108   95   904 Maria Reitz           Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           14:51

  109       6594 Natalie Esshaki       St. Regis                      14:52

  110       6567 Alexa Stern           Saline                         14:53

  111   96  6572 Rebecca Bryant        Shepherd                       14:54

  112   97  6492 Jenna Thayer          Ithaca                         14:55

  113   98  6641 Abby Miles            Western                        14:56

  114   99  6438 Taylor Werner         Grand Ledge Hayes              14:58

  115  100  6590 Madison White         St John The Evangelist         15:01

  116  101  6324 Hannah Behl           Bath                           15:02

  117  102  6491 Morgan Most           Ithaca                         15:03

  118  103  6582 Chandler Blom         St John The Evangelist         15:04

  119  104  6455 Ana Li Warners        Grand Rapids Christian         15:04

  120  105  6381 Julie Chandler        Davison                        15:05

  121  106  6462 Camryn Bruce          Highlander Way                 15:06

  122  107  6610 Zoe Dickman           TS Nurnberger                  15:07

  123  108  6451 Phoebe Stroobosscher  Grand Rapids Christian         15:07

  124       6527 Maiah Jezak           Midland Public                 15:07

  125  109  6622 Danielle Weller       TS Nurnberger                  15:08

  126  110   910 Miya McBorie          Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           15:09

  127       6380 Abigail Arnes         Davison                        15:11

  128  111  6502 Lilli Lacross         Lansing Area Catholic          15:11

  129  112  8007 Emme Koutz            Ovid-Elsie                     15:13

  130  113  6473 Alyssa Kanclerz       Highlander Way                 15:16

  131  114  6305 Keyona Greer          Alma                           15:17

  132       6598 Ashley Hrdlicka       St. Regis                      15:17

  133  115  6359 Jillian Falzone       Bedford                        15:19

  134  116   919 Joleigh Greenley      Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           15:21

  135       6565 Victoria Rishel       Saline                         15:25

  136  117  6457 Ashley Zwiers         Grand Rapids Christian         15:25

  137  118  6356 Elizabeth Chang       Bedford                        15:25

  138  119  6512 Brooke Shippey        Lansing Christian              15:25

  139  120  6353 Abby Anderson         Bedford                        15:25

  140       6564 Ava Richmond          Saline                         15:27

  141  121  6489 Amber Lash            Ithaca                         15:27

  142  122  6320 Isis Studt            Alma                           15:29

  143  123  6454 Leah Vanorman         Grand Rapids Christian         15:29

  144  124  6550 Michelle Reinke       Sacred Heart                   15:30

  145       6576 Natalie Horanoff      Shepherd                       15:31

  146  125  6509 Sydney Krause         Lansing Christian              15:32

  147  126  6336 Anna Kyes             Bath                           15:33

  148  127  6440 Anna Aupperlee        Grand Rapids Christian         15:34

  149  128   917 Brooke Williams       Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           15:34

  150  129  6587 Olivia Kenrick        St John The Evangelist         15:35

  151  130  6490 Josie Morrow          Ithaca                         15:37

  152       6563 Elise Renberg         Saline                         15:38

  153  131  6331 Kylee Hokenson        Bath                           15:40

  154  132  6446 Anna Hart             Grand Rapids Christian         15:41

  155  133  6481 Paige Van Gordon      Highlander Way                 15:46

  156  134  6350 Kyla Vida             Bay City Western               15:47

  157  135  6337 Renee Lince           Bath                           15:48

  158  136  6636 Shaina Jaster         Western                        15:52

  159  137  8381 Audrey Tremaine       St John The Evangelist         15:53

  160       6382 Madisyn Cox           Davison                        15:53

  161       6624 Laurel Pung           Waverly                        15:53

  162  138  6513 Miranda Spees         Lansing Christian              15:54

  163  139  6615 Aynslee Koutz         TS Nurnberger                  15:57

  164       6406 Grace Sheaffer        DeWitt                         15:59

  165       6333 McKenzie Jonas        Bath                           15:59

  166  140  6482 Faith Bartnik         Ithaca                         16:00

  167  141   889 Shyann Herr           Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           16:01

  168       6488 Maiya Hessbrook       Ithaca                         16:02

  169       6421 Faith Covert          Grand Ledge Hayes              16:03

  170  142  6616 Brieanne Kovach       TS Nurnberger                  16:04

  171       6556 Anastasia Frederick   Saline                         16:07

  172       6515 Gracie Baker          Mason                          16:09

  173       6342 Mya Uhlmann           Bath                           16:10

  174       6399 Melissa Gyurich       DeWitt                         16:10

  175       6304 Julia Gotaas          Alma                           16:11

  176       6529 Haley Samborn         Midland Public                 16:12

  177  143  6505 Sophia Weitzel        Lansing Area Catholic          16:12

  178       6409 Megan Stockenauer     DeWitt                         16:12

  179       6327 Megan Coulter         Bath                           16:13

  180       6486 Jamie Fidler          Ithaca                         16:14

  181       6494 Hayley Williams       Ithaca                         16:14

  182  144  6363 Makayla Orner         Bedford                        16:15

  183       6312 Anna Munger           Alma                           16:16

  184       6311 Madison McLane        Alma                           16:16

  185       6558 Kristina Kowalchik    Saline                         16:18

  186  145  6474 Elizabeth Kennedy     Highlander Way                 16:19

  187        911 Vanessa Sheatzley     Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           16:20

  188  146  6514 Natalie Tebben        Lansing Christian              16:20

  189       6518 Kayleigh Keast        Mason                          16:22

  190       6633 Kathleen Hodshire     Western                        16:23

  191  147  6349 Savannah Tacey        Bay City Western               16:27

  192  148  6351 Kendall Watkins       Bay City Western               16:27

  193  149  6471 Holly Jackson         Highlander Way                 16:29

  194       6644 Sammy O'Dowd          Western                        16:30

  195  150  6609 Larissa Delong        TS Nurnberger                  16:31

  196  151  6536 Laynee Brunk          Our Savior Lutheran            16:31

  197  152  6372 Sophia Squillace      Capital Homeschool             16:31

  198       6579 Shealynn Stevenson    Shepherd                       16:34

  199       6463 Zola Budd             Highlander Way                 16:35

  200       6620 Elizabeth Vanderhart  TS Nurnberger                  16:37

  201  153  6346 Emily Holman          Bay City Western               16:37

  202       6613 Zoey Gurnee           TS Nurnberger                  16:39

  203        909 Rachel Kroll          Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           16:40

  204       6445 Katya Gunnoe          Grand Rapids Christian         16:41

  205       6360 Brooke Flowers        Bedford                        16:41

  206  154  8010 Madeline Horak        Ovid-Elsie                     16:44

  207       6307 Tristen Hungerford    Alma                           16:45

  208       6560 Haley Norman          Saline                         16:46

  209       6429 Anna Konen            Grand Ledge Hayes              16:51

  210       6326 Spaulding Cami        Bath                           16:52

  211       6456 Grace Ydenberg        Grand Rapids Christian         16:53

  212  155  6510 Emily Leach           Lansing Christian              16:56

  213        913 Taylor Waked          Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           17:02

  214       6643 Romee Natschke        Western                        17:07

  215        890 Isabella Kanasty      Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           17:08

  216       6525 Sophie Dehn           Midland Public                 17:12

  217       6647 Brianna Ray           Western                        17:14

  218       6637 Emma Jordan           Western                        17:16

  219  156  6373 Claire Taylor         Capital Homeschool             17:16

  220       6302 Katie Denison         Alma                           17:17

  221       6434 Haidyn Slack          Grand Ledge Hayes              17:19

  222       6375 Elizabeth Clark       Carson City-Crystal            17:21

  223       6645 Marjorie Oxley        Western                        17:22

  224       6418 Krista Brazee         Grand Ledge Hayes              17:24

  225       6458 Grace Anderson        Highlander Way                 17:27

  226        892 Cassidy Sparks        Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           17:30

  227       6357 Dayna Dec             Bedford                        17:31

  228       6397 Skyler Coss           DeWitt                         17:31

  229  157  6540 Jenna Hubbert         Our Savior Lutheran            17:31

  230       6450 Gabrielle Rowland     Grand Rapids Christian         17:32

  231       6571 Aiyanah Borton        Shepherd                       17:33

  232       6589 Sophie Sass           St John The Evangelist         17:36

  233       6379 Linzy Wadle           Carson City-Crystal            17:39

  234        893 Kaylee Taylor         Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           17:42

  235  158  6374 Laina Wood            Capital Homeschool             17:42

  236       6485 Clare Fidler          Ithaca                         17:43

  237       6299 Skyler Bryner         Alma                           17:43

  238       6627 Emily Bradley         Western                        17:48

  239       6410 Maddie Taylor         DeWitt                         17:50

  240       6449 Michele Powell        Grand Rapids Christian         17:51

  241       6442 Ava Booydegraaff      Grand Rapids Christian         17:51

  242       6365 Miriam Shikwana       Bedford                        17:52

  243       6425 Emma Gober            Grand Ledge Hayes              17:57

  244       6309 Anna Leslie           Alma                           18:00

  245       6415 Ellicia Wolfe         DeWitt                         18:05

  246       6396 Paige Castle          DeWitt                         18:08

  247  159  6537 Cadence Conner        Our Savior Lutheran            18:12

  248       6411 Emma Vanderroest      DeWitt                         18:12

  249       6413 Anna Weslock          DeWitt                         18:13

  250       6638 Faith Ledwidge        Western                        18:17

  251  160  8005 Leah Gruber           Ovid-Elsie                     18:22

  252       6393 Aubrey Bentoske       DeWitt                         18:23

  253       6328 Miranda Dunlap        Bath                           18:25

  254  161  6539 Ava Gross             Our Savior Lutheran            18:25

  255       6298 Abigail Bates         Alma                           18:28

  256       6623 Jasmine Cunnings      Waverly                        18:29

  257       6507 Sarah Fair            Lansing Christian              18:31

  258       8382 Fiona Caughey         St John The Evangelist         18:38

  259       6358 Breanna Everden       Bedford                        18:40

  260       6635 Audrey Illi           Western                        18:48

  261       6648 Austin Waldron        Western                        19:01

  262       6626 Willow Bentley        Western                        19:02

  263       6343 Shanelle Vail         Bath                           19:18

  264        896 Hannah Baldwin        Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           19:25

  265       6586 Catherine Jenkins     St John The Evangelist         19:26

  266  162  6538 Evelyn Cummins        Our Savior Lutheran            19:29

  267  163  8008 Amber Surnick         Ovid-Elsie                     19:36

  268  164  8009 Grace Harrow          Ovid-Elsie                     19:36

  269       6640 Alyssa Marion         Western                        19:42

  270        393 Devin Kabelman        Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           19:53

  271       6377 Alanna Ross           Carson City-Crystal            19:58

  272        891 Madelyn Nagy          Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           20:01

  273       6335 Ann Krapohl           Bath                           20:07

  274        918 Allison Wollner       Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           20:11

  275       6433 Ne'vaeh Shessia       Grand Ledge Hayes              20:13

  276       6506 Aubrey Allaire        Lansing Christian              20:19

  277       6436 Lydia Tallman         Grand Ledge Hayes              20:27

  278       6362 Cortni Macrina        Bedford                        20:31

  279       6426 Grace Golisch         Grand Ledge Hayes              20:36

  280       6367 Madison Zimmerman     Bedford                        20:43

  281       6464 Jessica Dick          Highlander Way                 20:50

  282       6483 Kayleigh Brown        Ithaca                         21:02

  283        906 Ireland Betzold       Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           21:14

  284        912 Maddy Vangel          Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           21:14

  285       6484 Mackenzie Brown       Ithaca                         21:26

  286  165  6368 Emma Cribley          Capital Homeschool             21:36

  287       6361 Gillian Hertzsch      Bedford                        21:49

  288       6322 Mykayla Wymer         Alma                           22:14

  289       6354 Gracelyn Ansted       Bedford                        22:30

  290       6646 Libby Parsons         Western                        22:54

  291       6392 Kristine Belding      DeWitt                         23:45

  292       6315 Isabel Roe            Alma                           24:00

  293        907 Alexis Catlin         Lapeer MIDDLE SCHOOL           25:31

  294       6323 Seba Aldhamen         Bath                           25:33

  295       6585 Emily Gilsdorf        St John The Evangelist         25:37

  296       3524 Emily Wall            Midland Dow                    28:35