2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             COLLEGIATE WOMEN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1   210 Leah O'Connor         SR Michigan State                 21:03  5:39

    2   214 Rachele Schulist      SO Michigan State                 21:05  5:40

    3   201 Lindsay Clark         JR Michigan State                 21:19  5:43

    4   206 Sara Kroll            SR Michigan State                 21:24  5:45

    5   101 Kendra Foley          SO Grand Valley St.               21:25  5:45

    6   103 Jessica Janecke       JR Grand Valley St.               21:31  5:47

    7   217 Alexis Wiersma        SO Michigan State                 21:40  5:49

    8    48 Abbey Kelto           SR Central Michigan               21:40  5:49

    9   211 Julia Otwell          SR Michigan State                 21:41  5:49

   10   207 Katie Landwehr        JR Michigan State                 21:49  5:51

   11   112 Allyson Winchester    SR Grand Valley St.               21:50  5:52

   12   364 Kelly Schubert        JR Unattached                     21:52  5:52

   13   216 Sara Stassen          JR Michigan State                 21:52  5:52

   14   336 Megan Schwartz           Unattached                     21:54  5:53

   15   108 Hannah Osborn         SR Grand Valley St.               22:01  5:55

   16    38 Delainey Phelps       SO Ashland                        22:07  5:56

   17   348 Samantha Johnson      SR Unattached                     22:07  5:56

   18   117 Kristina Galat        JR Hillsdale                      22:08  5:57

   19   307 Emily Short           SR Saginaw Valley                 22:09  5:57

   20   200 Melanie Brender       SR Michigan State                 22:10  5:57

   21    97 Jordan Chester        JR Grand Valley St.               22:14  5:58

   22   361 Kaylin Russeau           Unattached                     22:22  6:00

   23   228 Deedra Irwin          SR Michigan Tech                  22:25  6:01

   24   376 Lauren Gagnon         SR Wayne St.                      22:26  6:01

   25   338 Kelcy Welch              Unattached                     22:28  6:02

   26   262 Kameron Burmeister    FR Northern Michigan              22:29  6:02

   27   121 Emily Oren            JR Hillsdale                      22:32  6:03

   28    16 Jessica Shaw          SO Albion                         22:33  6:03

   29   377 Brittany Johnson      JR Wayne St.                      22:35  6:04

   30   320 Breeann Ovokaitys        Unattached                     22:41  6:05

   31   218 Aubrey Wilberding     FR Michigan State                 22:42  6:06

   32   109 Madie Rodts           SR Grand Valley St.               22:42  6:06

   33   120 Hannah McIntyre       FR Hillsdale                      22:43  6:06

   34   322 Kennedy Beazley          Unattached                     22:45  6:06

   35   372 Kayla Balfour         JR Wayne St.                      22:45  6:07

   36   355 Alyssa McElheny          Unattached                     22:47  6:07

   37   360 Kaylie Rhynard        FR Unattached                     22:48  6:07

   38    56 Elaine Lowe           SO Cleary                         22:48  6:07

   39   365 Jordan Storer         FR Unattached                     22:49  6:07

   40   267 Olivia Howard         SR Northern Michigan              22:52  6:08

   41   354 Angela Matthews          Unattached                     22:52  6:08

   42   202 Emma Drenth           SR Michigan State                 22:53  6:09

   43    43 Esther Bell           SO Central Michigan               22:55  6:09

   44   304 Christina Micale      SO Saginaw Valley                 22:57  6:10

   45    87 Taylor Bolinger       FR Findlay                        22:59  6:10

   46   213 Alexa Rumsey          SO Michigan State                 23:01  6:11

   47   266 Larissa Halonen       SR Northern Michigan              23:03  6:11

   48   382 Kayla Smade           SR Wayne St.                      23:05  6:12

   49   349 Lauren Kettle         SR Unattached                     23:06  6:12

   50    46 Hannah Davis          FR Central Michigan               23:07  6:12

   51   122 Molly Oren            SO Hillsdale                      23:08  6:13

   52   356 Marta McLaughlin      FR Unattached                     23:09  6:13

   53   378 Chelsea Johnson       JR Wayne St.                      23:10  6:13

   54   324 Jessica Goethals         Unattached                     23:10  6:13

   55   143 Michelle Kerr         SO Hope                           23:10  6:13

   56   205 Brooke Kovacic        FR Michigan State                 23:10  6:13

   57   125 Kathryn Royer         JR Hillsdale                      23:12  6:14

   58   151 Julia Stock           SO Hope                           23:12  6:14

   59    82 Kristie Lesage        JR Ferris State                   23:13  6:14

   60   102 Kelly Haubert         FR Grand Valley St.               23:15  6:15

   61   327 Kayla Kavulich           Unattached                     23:16  6:15

   62   305 Tori Peet             SR Saginaw Valley                 23:16  6:15

   63   333 Jenny Rogers             Unattached                     23:17  6:15

   64   331 Natalie Monroe           Unattached                     23:18  6:15

   65   326 Lauren Jenkins           Unattached                     23:22  6:16

   66   179 Kayla Kraft           FR Lansing Cc                     23:22  6:17

   67    94 Melanie Ruich         SO Findlay                        23:23  6:17

   68   105 Jenna Klynstra        FR Grand Valley St.               23:24  6:17

   69   362 Vanessa Sanchez       FR Unattached                     23:24  6:17

   70    25 Kylee Bernthisel      JR Ashland                        23:28  6:18

   71    45 Alyssa Byndas         FR Central Michigan               23:30  6:18

   72   352 Kaitlyn Maker         FR Unattached                     23:30  6:18

   73   302 Chantelle Fondren     SR Saginaw Valley                 23:30  6:19

   74    27 Mikaela Bush          JR Ashland                        23:30  6:19

   75    80 Samantha Humphrey     SO Ferris State                   23:31  6:19

   76    79 Emily Haynes          JR Ferris State                   23:31  6:19

   77    68 Stephanie Johnston    FR Concordia (mich.)              23:32  6:19

   78   308 Taylor Stepanski      JR Saginaw Valley                 23:32  6:19

   79   383 Cara Smock            SR Wayne St.                      23:34  6:20

   80   106 Alex McBride          FR Grand Valley St.               23:35  6:20

   81   337 Raquel Serna             Unattached                     23:39  6:21

   82    86 Erica Bettac          JR Findlay                        23:39  6:21

   83   111 Taylor Smith          JR Grand Valley St.               23:40  6:21

   84   142 Emily Jossee          SO Hope                           23:42  6:22

   85   196 Kailey Weingartz      SO Macomb Cc                      23:42  6:22

   86    30 Emma Daugherty        JR Ashland                        23:43  6:22

   87    41 Marissa Sinko         JR Ashland                        23:44  6:22

   88    78 Ashley Hamilton       JR Ferris State                   23:47  6:23

   89    39 Megan Roessler        JR Ashland                        23:47  6:23

   90    36 Linda Morales         SO Ashland                        23:49  6:24

   91    22 Megan Wickens         SR Albion                         23:49  6:24

   92   256 Deanna Near           FR Muskegon Cc                    23:50  6:24

   93    53 Katie Weiler          SO Central Michigan               23:51  6:24

   94    24 Sarah Baker           FR Ashland                        23:53  6:25

   95   128 Katherine Afton       SR Hope                           23:56  6:26

   96    49 Jamie Madrigal        SO Central Michigan               24:00  6:27

   97   100 Sarah Cullip          FR Grand Valley St.               24:01  6:27

   98    44 Michaela Bundy        SO Central Michigan               24:02  6:27

   99   208 Jaclyn Magness        JR Michigan State                 24:04  6:28

  100   325 Abby Green               Unattached                     24:04  6:28

  101   369 Sabrina Williams      FR Unattached                     24:05  6:28

  102   119 Chelsea Kilgore       SR Hillsdale                      24:06  6:28

  103    91 Meredith Hoops        JR Findlay                        24:07  6:28

  104   261 Jaylee Brown          JR Northern Michigan              24:07  6:29

  105    59 Natasha Stevenson     FR Cleary                         24:08  6:29

  106   176 Allison Dible         SO Lansing Cc                     24:14  6:30

  107   159 Emily Wrozek          SR Hope                           24:15  6:31

  108   264 Chelsea Farquhar      SR Northern Michigan              24:16  6:31

  109   118 Amy Kerst             JR Hillsdale                      24:17  6:31

  110   310 Alicia Tomlin         FR Saginaw Valley                 24:18  6:31

  111    90 Samantha Grippe       JR Findlay                        24:19  6:32

  112   223 Elise Dombkowski      FR Michigan Tech                  24:20  6:32

  113    85 Jeanne Wilson         SO Ferris State                   24:22  6:32

  114   221 Liz Bloch             FR Michigan Tech                  24:24  6:33

  115   136 Jessica Gaines        SO Hope                           24:26  6:34

  116   373 Amanda Brewer         SR Wayne St.                      24:27  6:34

  117    51 Brooke Morgan         JR Central Michigan               24:27  6:34

  118   380 Allie Knoll           FR Wayne St.                      24:27  6:34

  119   124 Madeline Richards     FR Hillsdale                      24:29  6:34

  120   335 Sarah Rustmann           Unattached                     24:29  6:34

  121   158 Rachael Webb          FR Hope                           24:30  6:35

  122     2 Emily Allison         FR Albion                         24:30  6:35

  123    96 Rachel Bendewald      FR Grand Valley St.               24:31  6:35

  124   140 Katherine Hauge       JR Hope                           24:31  6:35

  125   115 Andrea Bodary         FR Hillsdale                      24:33  6:35

  126   247 Nicole Mosteller      FR Msu Running Club               24:33  6:36

  127    75 Alyssa Cummings       SO Ferris State                   24:36  6:36

  128   141 Erin Herrmann         SO Hope                           24:39  6:37

  129   280 Chloe Thiel           JR Northwood (mich.)              24:39  6:37

  130    50 Katelyn Maylee        JR Central Michigan               24:41  6:37

  131   175 Lydia Bumann          FR Lansing Cc                     24:41  6:38

  132    83 Racheal McDonald      FR Ferris State                   24:41  6:38

  133    31 Jackie Genetin        SO Ashland                        24:43  6:38

  134   316 Tessa Kasch           SR Sault College                  24:46  6:39

  135   135 Alissa Frazee         FR Hope                           24:47  6:39

  136   220 Erin Zimmer           FR Michigan State Running Club    24:48  6:39

  137   114 Shena Albaugh         SR Hillsdale                      24:49  6:40

  138    23 Jillian Bajaksouzian  JR Ashland                        24:50  6:40

  139   126 Kathryn Van Egmond    JR Hillsdale                      24:50  6:40

  140   278 Emily Murdoch         FR Northwood (mich.)              24:51  6:40

  141   301 Allison Dorr          FR Saginaw Valley                 24:51  6:40

  142    21 Leanne Wegley         FR Albion                         24:54  6:41

  143   152 Lindsay Timmerman     JR Hope                           24:54  6:41

  144    92 McKenzie Mahlmeister  JR Findlay                        24:54  6:41

  145   212 Emily Pap             SO Michigan State                 24:54  6:41

  146   123 Amanda Reagle         FR Hillsdale                      24:56  6:42

  147    95 Maud Sanmiquel        SO Findlay                        24:56  6:42

  148    34 Tyler Hunter          SR Ashland                        24:58  6:42

  149   149 Carlie Snoap          SO Hope                           24:59  6:42

  150    81 Paige Koskinen        JR Ferris State                   24:59  6:42

  151   168 McKenzie Richardson   FR Lake Superior State            25:00  6:43

  152   374 Leah Coonrod          SO Wayne St.                      25:03  6:43

  153   233 Emily Vigil           FR Michigan Tech                  25:03  6:43

  154    62 Adrianna Beltran      SO Concordia (mich.)              25:04  6:44

  155   340 Alicia Arnold         FR Unattached                     25:05  6:44

  156   224 Sophia Farquhar       FR Michigan Tech                  25:05  6:44

  157   303 Darby Meinecke        FR Saginaw Valley                 25:05  6:44

  158   265 Shannon Flynn         SO Northern Michigan              25:10  6:45

  159   300 Kelly Batzloff           Saginaw Valley                 25:10  6:45

  160    84 Kayla Smith           SR Ferris State                   25:11  6:46

  161   209 Allison McGinn        SO Michigan State                 25:11  6:46

  162   127 Rachel Warner         JR Hillsdale                      25:11  6:46

  163   173 Kelly Babcock         FR Lansing Cc                     25:12  6:46

  164    19 Victoria Sochor       SR Albion                         25:13  6:46

  165   162 Jessica Allen         SR Lake Superior State            25:13  6:46

  166   145 Marianne Lohrstorfer  FR Hope                           25:14  6:47

  167   277 Jennifer McKenna      SO Northwood (mich.)              25:16  6:47

  168   371 Alyssa Auth           SR Wayne St.                      25:18  6:47

  169   184 Emily Foster          FR Lawrence Tech                  25:20  6:48

  170   169 Morgan Sawgle         FR Lake Superior State            25:21  6:48

  171    42 Alexis Smith          SO Ashland                        25:21  6:48

  172   381 Annie Okonowski       JR Wayne St.                      25:26  6:50

  173   287 Savannah Schaeffer    FR Oakland Cc                     25:26  6:50

  174   314 Anna Greve            SO Sault College                  25:28  6:50

  175   881 Sarah Martinez           Unattached                     25:30  6:51

  176    76 Molly Emerick         FR Ferris State                   25:31  6:51

  177   199 Miranda Wolanin       FR Macomb Cc                      25:32  6:51

  178   138 Mackenzie Govier      SO Hope                           25:32  6:51

  179   232 Amber Peabody         SO Michigan Tech                  25:34  6:52

  180   272 Catherine Swiderski   JR Northern Michigan              25:35  6:52

  181   204 Emily Gibbings        FR Michigan State                 25:35  6:52

  182    74 Brie Schofield           Concordia (mich.)              25:36  6:52

  183   160 Alex Prettenhofer     FR Jackson Cc                     25:38  6:53

  184   260 Emily Allen           SR Northern Michigan              25:38  6:53

  185   133 Anna Dietz            FR Hope                           25:38  6:53

  186   328 Sarah Knight             Unattached                     25:39  6:53

  187   241 Pam Rynearson         FR Mott Cc                        25:39  6:53

  188   137 Kristin Godwin        FR Hope                           25:41  6:54

  189   229 Robin Jackson         FR Michigan Tech                  25:42  6:54

  190    52 Jacquee Overbeek      SR Central Michigan               25:42  6:54

  191    32 Cortney Haubert       SO Ashland                        25:43  6:54

  192   147 Leah Murray           JR Hope                           25:44  6:54

  193   234 Anna-Catharina Wilhel SO Michigan Tech                  25:44  6:54

  194   203 Madie Fisher          FR Michigan State                 25:50  6:56

  195   166 Hannah Passino        SO Lake Superior State            25:54  6:57

  196   148 Emma Ropski           SO Hope                           25:54  6:57

  197   195 Selby Petersen        SO Macomb Cc                      25:54  6:57

  198   182 Krista Magness        FR Lansing Cc                     25:58  6:58

  199   276 Jenny Frantz          JR Northwood (mich.)              25:58  6:58

  200   193 Haley Bocomino        FR Macomb Cc                      26:00  6:59

  201   288 Jessica D'Haene       JR Olivet                         26:00  6:59

  202   116 Meredith Didier       FR Hillsdale                      26:00  6:59

  203   254 Andrea Lavigne        SO Muskegon Cc                    26:01  6:59

  204   268 Caitlin Keskey        SR Northern Michigan              26:02  6:59

  205    18 Allison Snyder        FR Albion                         26:04  7:00

  206   226 Jessica Gering        FR Michigan Tech                  26:08  7:01

  207   144 Emily Krueger         FR Hope                           26:11  7:02

  208   178 Madeline Johnson      SO Lansing Cc                     26:11  7:02

  209    57 Morgan McFaul         SR Cleary                         26:12  7:02

  210   170 Casey Shafer          SO Lake Superior State            26:18  7:04

  211    54 Aleighsha Engisch     SO Cleary                         26:20  7:04

  212   161 Katie Prevost         SO Jackson Cc                     26:23  7:05

  213   174 Alyssa Bennett        FR Lansing Cc                     26:25  7:06

  214   246 Valerie Morel            Msu Running Club               26:26  7:06

  215   181 Gabby Labioda         SO Lansing Cc                     26:31  7:07

  216   258 Andie Young           FR Muskegon Cc                    26:31  7:07

  217   134 Amanda Dort           SO Hope                           26:34  7:08

  218   235 Emily Bemis           FR Mott Cc                        26:36  7:08

  219   245 Megan McNitt             Msu Running Club               26:36  7:08

  220   242 Christina Casali      JR Msu Running Club               26:36  7:08

  221   139 Alexandra Guttilla    FR Hope                           26:39  7:09

  222   279 Jacqueline Reneaud    FR Northwood (mich.)              26:40  7:09

  223   167 Rachael Peabody       FR Lake Superior State            26:44  7:11

  224   130 Caitlyn Campbell      SO Hope                           26:47  7:11

  225    65 Courtney Dykema       FR Concordia (mich.)              26:49  7:12

  226   252 Marlee Harris         FR Muskegon Cc                    26:50  7:12

  227   281 Ashley Donohue        FR Oakland Cc                     26:51  7:12

  228   283 Jamie Guckian         FR Oakland Cc                     27:00  7:15

  229     3 Sage Beauregard       FR Albion                         27:08  7:17

  230   172 Alyssa Abendroth      SO Lansing Cc                     27:14  7:19

  231   177 Andrea Garza          FR Lansing Cc                     27:18  7:20

  232   379 Kaley Kauff           FR Wayne St.                      27:18  7:20

  233   271 Abby Roche            SR Northern Michigan              27:19  7:20

  234    70 Lizzie Mathews        FR Concordia (mich.)              27:21  7:21

  235    26 Austin Borton         SO Ashland                        27:22  7:21

  236   343 Claire Bradford       JR Unattached                     27:24  7:21

  237   292 Danielle Marsh        JR Olivet                         27:25  7:22

  238   298 Jacklyn Yates         SO Olivet                         27:29  7:23

  239   257 Sabrina Smith         FR Muskegon Cc                    27:29  7:23

  240    77 Chabrielle Gollman    FR Ferris State                   27:34  7:24

  241   297 Kaitlin Stults        FR Olivet                         27:35  7:24

  242   269 Kaitlyn Leist         FR Northern Michigan              27:37  7:25

  243    88 Kailey Coleman        SO Findlay                        27:38  7:25

  244   248 Sarah Wallace         SO Msu Running Club               27:39  7:25

  245   315 Aislyn Ireton         JR Sault College                  27:40  7:26

  246   273 Julia Cherwinski      SO Northwood (mich.)              27:40  7:26

  247    93 Megan Martz           FR Findlay                        27:41  7:26

  248   237 Savannah Coolman      FR Mott Cc                        27:45  7:27

  249   198 Lacey Wojt            SO Macomb Cc                      27:49  7:28

  250    10 Laura Kelly           JR Albion                         27:49  7:28

  251   163 Olivia Heimforth      FR Lake Superior State            27:50  7:28

  252    67 Amber Gillespie       FR Concordia (mich.)              27:54  7:29

  253     9 Theresa Hencsie       JR Albion                         27:57  7:30

  254   194 Nicole Congiliaro     FR Macomb Cc                      27:58  7:30

  255   190 Beth Steenwyk         JR Lawrence Tech                  28:01  7:31

  256   375 Abbey Filip           JR Wayne St.                      28:04  7:32

  257    72 Delisia Morris           Concordia (mich.)              28:06  7:32

  258   227 Cassie Gietek         FR Michigan Tech                  28:10  7:34

  259    17 Taylor Shell          JR Albion                         28:17  7:35

  260   259 Raquel Zavala         FR Muskegon Cc                    28:19  7:36

  261    13 Angela Morrison       SO Albion                         28:21  7:37

  262   255 Claudia Melton        SO Muskegon Cc                    28:21  7:37

  263   230 Carly Joseph          SO Michigan Tech                  28:23  7:37

  264    73 Kelsey Riley             Concordia (mich.)              28:23  7:37

  265   238 Becky Fernelius       FR Mott Cc                        28:26  7:38

  266   286 Alex Rodriguez        SO Oakland Cc                     28:28  7:39

  267   311 Taylor Corelli        SR Sault College                  28:28  7:39

  268   164 Rachel Leggett        FR Lake Superior State            28:30  7:39

  269    60 Kellie Szewczyk       JR Cleary                         28:34  7:40

  270   231 Abby Nieskes          FR Michigan Tech                  28:37  7:41

  271   251 Samantha Eely         SO Muskegon Cc                    28:47  7:44

  272    29 Dana Dale             SO Ashland                        28:50  7:44

  273   318 Audrey Baetz          FR Schoolcraft College            29:03  7:48

  274   154 Shannon Urbanik       FR Hope                           29:03  7:48

  275   285 Hannah Messer         SO Oakland Cc                     29:10  7:50

  276   293 Shayla Neelis         FR Olivet                         29:12  7:50

  277   290 Maya Hairston Moore   FR Olivet                         29:21  7:53

  278   284 Hanna Lovelace        FR Oakland Cc                     29:24  7:54

  279   368 Nicole Wehner         JR Unattached                     29:27  7:54

  280   188 Sammy Rohrback        JR Lawrence Tech                  29:32  7:56

  281   289 Milie Funk            FR Olivet                         29:35  7:56

  282     7 Alex Carey            JR Albion                         29:39  7:57

  283   187 Madi Ridella          FR Lawrence Tech                  29:46  7:59

  284    66 Emma Eising           FR Concordia (mich.)              29:48  8:00

  285   253 Brielle Johnson       SO Muskegon Cc                    29:49  8:00

  286   291 Alissa Iloncai        FR Olivet                         29:53  8:01

  287    89 Bethany Dewey         SO Findlay                        29:55  8:02

  288    15 Michelle Samson       SR Albion                         30:02  8:04

  289    14 Stephanie Norwood     SO Albion                         30:04  8:04

  290   296 Aurora Smith          FR Olivet                         30:14  8:07

  291   244 Katy Gwizdala         JR Msu Running Club               30:29  8:11

  292   317 Kim McLeod            FR Sault College                  30:33  8:12

  293   240 Kathryn Kitchen       FR Mott Cc                        31:02  8:20

  294   219 Tarah Thompson        JR Michigan State Running Club    31:04  8:20

  295   185 Liz Love              JR Lawrence Tech                  31:13  8:23

  296    69 Kelsey Kaczor         JR Concordia (mich.)              31:16  8:24

  297   183 Kelly Copeland        JR Lawrence Tech                  31:18  8:24

  298   250 Miranda Buckwald      SO Muskegon Cc                    31:20  8:25

  299   294 Susie Quint           SR Olivet                         31:36  8:29

  300    55 Amanda Glass          FR Cleary                         31:45  8:31

  301   236 Denise Carlson        FR Mott Cc                        32:00  8:35

  302   282 Theresa Drafta        FR Oakland Cc                     32:04  8:36

  303   295 Courtney Reed         JR Olivet                         32:06  8:37

  304    58 Kyndra Palinkas       JR Cleary                         32:33  8:44

  305   313 Kelsey Greco          JR Sault College                  33:05  8:53

  306    12 Shannon Morris        FR Albion                         33:25  8:58

  307    20 Marissa Stegman       FR Albion                         33:56  9:06

 

 

                  2014 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1   424 Brian Baum            SR Ashland                        24:36  4:57

    2   474 Willy Fink            JR Eastern Michigan               24:39  4:58

    3   657 Caleb Rhynard         JR Michigan State                 24:40  4:58

    4   531 Alan Peterson         SR Grand Valley St.               24:41  4:58

    5   482 Nicholas Raymond      SO Eastern Michigan               24:42  4:59

    6   646 Ben Carruthers        SR Michigan State                 24:42  4:59

    7   548 Joshua Mirth          SR Hillsdale                      24:43  4:59

    8   428 Nick Hall             JR Ashland                        24:45  4:59

    9   658 Nick Soter            SO Michigan State                 24:46  4:59

   10   471 Lahsene Bouchikhi     FR Eastern Michigan               24:51  5:00

   11   654 Ben Miller            SR Michigan State                 24:54  5:01

   12   649 Sherod Hardt          SO Michigan State                 24:55  5:01

   13   517 Chad Cini             JR Grand Valley St.               24:56  5:01

   14   470 Hylnur Andresson      FR Eastern Michigan               25:04  5:03

   15   880 Nick Renberg             Unattached                     25:05  5:03

   16   832 Kyle Kroon            FR Unattached                     25:05  5:03

   17   868 Eddie Komph           JR Wayne St.                      25:11  5:04

   18   523 John Luterbach        SR Grand Valley St.               25:12  5:04

   19   533 Bradt Selner          SO Grand Valley St.               25:12  5:04

   20   842 Christopher May       SO Unattached                     25:13  5:05

   21   520 Kyle Flores           JR Grand Valley St.               25:14  5:05

   22   528 Nate Orndorf          SO Grand Valley St.               25:14  5:05

   23   515 Bryce Bradley         SO Grand Valley St.               25:15  5:05

   24   441 Isaac Potes           SR Ashland                        25:16  5:05

   25   529 Spencer Pageau        JR Grand Valley St.               25:18  5:06

   26   521 Torben Hoffmeyer      SO Grand Valley St.               25:21  5:06

   27   524 Wuoi Mach             FR Grand Valley St.               25:23  5:07

   28   804 Chase Barnett         FR Unattached                     25:26  5:07

   29   685 Sean Pengelly         SO Michigan Tech                  25:26  5:07

   30   840 Colin Martin          FR Unattached                     25:27  5:08

   31   655 Nick Moon             JR Michigan State                 25:27  5:08

   32   456 Alec Toreki           FR Central Michigan               25:27  5:08

   33   660 Alex Whitmer          FR Michigan State                 25:28  5:08

   34   648 Andrew Cusmano        JR Michigan State                 25:29  5:08

   35   644 Ryan Beyea            JR Michigan State                 25:30  5:08

   36   793 Nathan Burnand           Unattached                     25:30  5:08

   37   578 Ben Zank              JR Hope                           25:32  5:09

   38   489 Lucas Copi            JR Ferris State                   25:32  5:09

   39   534 Trevor Sharnas        FR Grand Valley St.               25:33  5:09

   40   661 Alex Wilson           SR Michigan State                 25:34  5:09

   41   882 David Silversmith        Playmakers                     25:35  5:09

   42   845 Zach Panning          FR Unattached                     25:36  5:09

   43   662 Garret Zuk            SO Michigan State                 25:37  5:10

   44   653 David Madrigal        SR Michigan State                 25:37  5:10

   45   860 Costa Willets         SR Unattached                     25:38  5:10

   46   879 Curtis Vollmer           Playmakers                     25:38  5:10

   47   447 Silas Dekalita        JR Central Michigan               25:40  5:10

   48   448 Joseph Emmanuel       FR Central Michigan               25:41  5:10

   49   476 Steve Hammond         SR Eastern Michigan               25:41  5:10

   50   848 Alex Russeau             Unattached                     25:43  5:11

   51   475 Abel Flores           FR Eastern Michigan               25:46  5:11

   52   757 Joey Southgate        SO Saginaw Valley                 25:46  5:11

   53   526 Michael Matusiak      FR Grand Valley St.               25:46  5:11

   54   522 Mark List             JR Grand Valley St.               25:46  5:11

   55   539 Mitchell Wilkins      SO Grand Valley St.               25:47  5:12

   56   478 John Knox III         SO Eastern Michigan               25:48  5:12

   57   537 Peter Tomkiewicz      SO Grand Valley St.               25:48  5:12

   58   546 Luke Hickman          SR Hillsdale                      25:51  5:12

   59   545 Caleb Gatchell        SO Hillsdale                      25:54  5:13

   60   433 David Knack           JR Ashland                        25:54  5:13

   61   802 Daniel Sims              Unattached                     25:55  5:13

   62   875 Irvin Wyche           JR Wayne St.                      25:56  5:13

   63   797 Brian Kettle             Unattached                     25:56  5:13

   64   541 John Butler           SR Hillsdale                      25:58  5:14

   65   642 Max Benoit            FR Michigan State                 25:59  5:14

   66   505 Justin Eilerman       SR Findlay                        25:59  5:14

   67   492 Andrew Harper         SR Ferris State                   25:59  5:14

   68   519 Joe Duff              JR Grand Valley St.               26:01  5:14

   69   535 Josh Steible          FR Grand Valley St.               26:02  5:15

   70   794 Luke Johnson             Unattached                     26:03  5:15

   71   491 Logan Hammer          SO Ferris State                   26:05  5:15

   72   408 Mitch Clinton         JR Albion                         26:06  5:15

   73   850 Tom Scott             SR Unattached                     26:09  5:16

   74   538 Grant Truskowski      SR Grand Valley St.               26:09  5:16

   75   486 Cameron Trinh         SR Eastern Michigan               26:11  5:16

   76   650 Josh Kersjes          SO Michigan State                 26:11  5:16

   77   479 Mitchell Lenneman     FR Eastern Michigan               26:12  5:17

   78   844 Alex Moran            JR Unattached                     26:14  5:17

   79   801 Clark Ruiz               Unattached                     26:15  5:17

   80   457 Casey Voisin          SO Central Michigan               26:15  5:17

   81   498 Kyle Richardson       SO Ferris State                   26:16  5:17

   82   550 Joseph Newcomb        SO Hillsdale                      26:16  5:17

   83   484 John Sattler          FR Eastern Michigan               26:16  5:18

   84   784 Simon Reidsma            Spring Arbor                   26:17  5:18

   85   796 Sean Kelly               Unattached                     26:18  5:18

   86   659 Drake Veitenheimer    SR Michigan State                 26:19  5:18

   87   490 Spencer Gerber        JR Ferris State                   26:20  5:18

   88   536 Mitchell Tiethof      SO Grand Valley St.               26:22  5:19

   89   858 Simon Thorpe          FR Unattached                     26:22  5:19

   90   473 Cody Brizzolara       FR Eastern Michigan               26:23  5:19

   91   866 Nick Culbertson       SR Wayne St.                      26:24  5:19

   92   431 Aubrey Jordan         SO Ashland                        26:26  5:19

   93   830 Mike Katsefaras       SR Unattached                     26:28  5:20

   94   506 Jacob Hayes           SR Findlay                        26:33  5:21

   95   878 Nick Thelen              Unattached                     26:33  5:21

   96   518 Mowgli Crosby         FR Grand Valley St.               26:34  5:21

   97   604 Stephen Merchant      SO Lansing Cc                     26:34  5:21

   98   438 Tommy Menyes          SO Ashland                        26:35  5:21

   99   454 Monte Scott           JR Central Michigan               26:35  5:21

  100   823 Jarren Guy            FR Unattached                     26:37  5:22

  101   682 Calvin Nitz           SR Michigan Tech                  26:37  5:22

  102   494 Trevor Holowaty       FR Ferris State                   26:38  5:22

  103   777 Daniel Garza             Spring Arbor                   26:38  5:22

  104   710 Colin Riley           SR Msu Running Club               26:39  5:22

  105   748 Greg Lutzke           SR Olivet                         26:39  5:22

  106   452 Tanner Pesonen        SR Central Michigan               26:39  5:22

  107   458 Ben Wynsma            SR Central Michigan               26:39  5:22

  108   865 Ruben Cardenas        JR Wayne St.                      26:40  5:22

  109   754 Tom Goforth              Saginaw Valley                 26:41  5:22

  110   514 Ethan Barnes          JR Grand Valley St.               26:42  5:23

  111   425 William Cutler        SO Ashland                        26:42  5:23

  112   792 Calum Ahmed              Unattached                     26:43  5:23

  113   577 Zach Zandbergen       SR Hope                           26:44  5:23

  114   423 Jon Albaugh           SO Ashland                        26:44  5:23

  115   556 Anthony Wondaal       FR Hillsdale                      26:44  5:23

  116   434 Tyler Lance           FR Ashland                        26:44  5:23

  117   687 Jason Saliga          SO Michigan Tech                  26:45  5:23

  118   652 Ryan Konen            SR Michigan State                 26:45  5:23

  119   587 Adam Birkeland        JR Lake Superior State            26:46  5:23

  120   558 Joseph Beemer         JR Hope                           26:49  5:24

  121   572 Benjamin Pederson     FR Hope                           26:49  5:24

  122   871 Andrew Nelson         SO Wayne St.                      26:49  5:24

  123   495 Douglas Hulbert       JR Ferris State                   26:53  5:25

  124   618 Graham Elliott        SO Lawrence Tech                  26:53  5:25

  125   668 Daniel Byrne          SO Michigan Tech                  26:53  5:25

  126   615 Tony Vermilye         SO Lansing Cc                     26:55  5:25

  127   614 Kyler Vanwormer       SO Lansing Cc                     26:55  5:25

  128   772 Nathan Anderson          Spring Arbor                   26:55  5:25

  129   439 Brandon Mesnard       SR Ashland                        26:56  5:26

  130   481 Nick McFarland        FR Eastern Michigan               26:56  5:26

  131   813 Sam Butler            FR Unattached                     26:57  5:26

  132   677 Daniel Kulas          SO Michigan Tech                  26:58  5:26

  133   697 Stephen Sheffey       SO Mott Cc                        26:58  5:26

  134   719 Jacob Baker           SO Muskegon Cc                    26:59  5:26

  135   818 Jordan Eccleston         Unattached                     27:00  5:26

  136   435 Josh Laney            FR Ashland                        27:01  5:27

  137   702 Mark Choate           SR Msu Running Club               27:01  5:27

  138   525 Greg Madendorp        JR Grand Valley St.               27:03  5:27

  139   442 Sam Stevens-Jones     FR Ashland                        27:04  5:27

  140   532 David Powell          SO Grand Valley St.               27:05  5:27

  141   857 Ben Thoenes           FR Unattached                     27:06  5:27

  142   430 Zach Humrichouser     SO Ashland                        27:07  5:28

  143   443 Jake Sussman          SR Ashland                        27:09  5:28

  144   599 Norman Emineth        SO Lansing Cc                     27:09  5:28

  145   598 Kaleb Costom          SO Lansing Cc                     27:10  5:28

  146   554 John Wierenga         SR Hillsdale                      27:12  5:29

  147   752 Clyde Anderson        FR Saginaw Valley                 27:12  5:29

  148   731 Will Moench           SO Northwood (mich.)              27:13  5:29

  149   914 Trevor Creigh                                           27:14  5:29

  150   455 Kyle Stacks           SR Central Michigan               27:15  5:29

  151   869 Kory Lohrmann         SR Wayne St.                      27:16  5:30

  152   472 Scott Bradley         SO Eastern Michigan               27:20  5:30

  153   605 Cassidy Millenbach    FR Lansing Cc                     27:21  5:30

  154   788 Hunter Nivison           Unattached                     27:21  5:31

  155   728 Tyler Jensen          SO Northwood (mich.)              27:22  5:31

  156   609 Tyler Starr           FR Lansing Cc                     27:22  5:31

  157   555 Nolan Wojtowicz       JR Hillsdale                      27:22  5:31

  158   619 Tanner Flint          FR Lawrence Tech                  27:24  5:31

  159   874 Tim Szymanski         JR Wayne St.                      27:24  5:31

  160   426 Josh Davis            SR Ashland                        27:28  5:32

  161   499 Clayton Springer      FR Ferris State                   27:28  5:32

  162   745 Andrew Benkovsky      SR Olivet                         27:31  5:32

  163   815 Ethan Davenport       FR Unattached                     27:31  5:33

  164   643 David Berry           FR Michigan State                 27:32  5:33

  165   592 Ryan Rogers           SO Lake Superior State            27:33  5:33

  166   715 Adam Terwillegar         Msu Running Club               27:33  5:33

  167   626 Sam Toward            FR Lawrence Tech                  27:34  5:33

  168   591 Cole Rieboldt         FR Lake Superior State            27:35  5:33

  169   819 Josh Eccleston           Unattached                     27:36  5:34

  170   663 Jacob Young              Michigan State Run Club        27:37  5:34

  171   449 Nathan Huff           SR Central Michigan               27:37  5:34

  172   734 Sammy Tanui           SO Northwood (mich.)              27:37  5:34

  173   593 Anthony Silva         JR Lake Superior State            27:37  5:34

  174   544 Kevin Frost           JR Hillsdale                      27:37  5:34

  175   510 Matias Trampe-Kindt   FR Findlay                        27:38  5:34

  176   569 Noah Litwiller        JR Hope                           27:38  5:34

  177   867 Joey Gerow            JR Wayne St.                      27:39  5:34

  178   551 Sam Phillips          FR Hillsdale                      27:40  5:34

  179   756 Eli Poth              FR Saginaw Valley                 27:42  5:35

  180   600 Steven Esders         SO Lansing Cc                     27:43  5:35

  181   500 Josh Verlac           FR Ferris State                   27:44  5:35

  182   542 Evan Carter           SO Hillsdale                      27:46  5:35

  183   485 Stephen Sparks        FR Eastern Michigan               27:47  5:36

  184   453 Zach Scheich          FR Central Michigan               27:50  5:36

  185   692 Cory Zeutzius         SO Michigan Tech                  27:50  5:36

  186   496 Jake Morey            FR Ferris State                   27:50  5:36

  187   488 Chase Benson          FR Ferris State                   27:51  5:36

  188   571 Julian Morrison       SO Hope                           27:51  5:37

  189   873 Sawyer Smith          SO Wayne St.                      27:51  5:37

  190   608 Justin Starr          FR Lansing Cc                     27:56  5:38

  191   747 Nicholas Ferris       JR Olivet                         27:58  5:38

  192   557 Kyle Anderson         JR Hope                           27:59  5:38

  193   568 Cameron Jones         SO Hope                           27:59  5:38

  194   596 Kaleb Baublitz        SO Lansing Cc                     27:59  5:38

  195   808 Dakota Brasseur       FR Unattached                     28:00  5:38

  196   688 Marcus Shamberg       FR Michigan Tech                  28:01  5:39

  197   779 Noah Haverdink        SR Spring Arbor                   28:03  5:39

  198   561 Leland Cook           SO Hope                           28:04  5:39

  199   743 Bruce Baker           FR Olivet                         28:07  5:40

  200   493 Max Hodges            FR Ferris State                   28:07  5:40

  201   666 Grant Brown           FR Michigan Tech                  28:08  5:40

  202   686 Chad Pollock          JR Michigan Tech                  28:08  5:40

  203   503 Aaron Cingle          SO Findlay                        28:08  5:40

  204   602 Trevor Holmes         SO Lansing Cc                     28:12  5:41

  205   782 Tyler Neu                Spring Arbor                   28:13  5:41

  206   410 Alex Dermody          FR Albion                         28:13  5:41

  207   497 Connor Pilmore        FR Ferris State                   28:14  5:41

  208   789 Dane Falberg          JR Unattached                     28:16  5:42

  209   755 Thomas Kean           SO Saginaw Valley                 28:16  5:42

  210   575 Tim Simon             SR Hope                           28:19  5:42

  211   829 Frederick Junge       FR Unattached                     28:19  5:42

  212   683 Ethan Norstog         SO Michigan Tech                  28:21  5:43

  213   708 Alexander Kulpa       FR Msu Running Club               28:21  5:43

  214   547 Nathan Jones          FR Hillsdale                      28:22  5:43

  215   559 Ryan Boxeth           JR Hope                           28:22  5:43

  216   509 Sean Stockmaster      FR Findlay                        28:22  5:43

  217   853 Gregory Sollish       SR Unattached                     28:23  5:43

  218   612 Greg Trierweiler      SO Lansing Cc                     28:23  5:43

  219   595 Wade Ballmann         FR Lansing Cc                     28:24  5:43

  220   729 Nick Kaufman          SO Northwood (mich.)              28:24  5:43

  221   451 Michael McCarty       SR Central Michigan               28:26  5:44

  222   851 Spencer Shellberg     SO Unattached                     28:30  5:44

  223   711 Paul Salach           SO Msu Running Club               28:32  5:45

  224   749 Jalen Weaver          SR Olivet                         28:32  5:45

  225   741 Joey Ufolla           FR Oakland Cc                     28:34  5:45

  226   750 Blake Wilson          SO Olivet                         28:35  5:45

  227   627 Quinn Williamson      FR Lawrence Tech                  28:35  5:45

  228   678 Nathan Labarge        JR Michigan Tech                  28:38  5:46

  229   786 Chris Frazer             Unattached                     28:38  5:46

  230   638 Andrew Schneider      FR Macomb Cc                      28:38  5:46

  231   775 Sam Comden               Spring Arbor                   28:39  5:46

  232   590 Hunter Kilpatrick     FR Lake Superior State            28:40  5:46

  233   758 Trevor Thiebaut       FR Saginaw Valley                 28:40  5:46

  234   508 Josh Seedorf          SO Findlay                        28:42  5:47

  235   412 Drew Snider           SO Albion                         28:42  5:47

  236   781 Lance Nelson          SR Spring Arbor                   28:43  5:47

  237   633 Mike Giannattasio     FR Macomb Cc                      28:43  5:47

  238   603 Gregory Ingle         FR Lansing Cc                     28:44  5:47

  239   684 Scott Pederson        SO Michigan Tech                  28:46  5:48

  240   549 Pietro Moran          SO Hillsdale                      28:47  5:48

  241   432 Leon Kinsley          JR Ashland                        28:48  5:48

  242   467 Alex Kitchin             Concordia (mich.)              28:49  5:48

  243   466 Miguel Gonzales-Felic    Concordia (mich.)              28:53  5:49

  244   409 Erik Davis            SO Albion                         28:54  5:49

  245   698 Owen Smith            FR Mott Cc                        28:54  5:49

  246   841 Ryan Mattson             Unattached                     28:55  5:49

  247   746 Tyler Britten         JR Olivet                         28:57  5:50

  248   444 Ryan Vancauwenbergh   FR Ashland                        28:58  5:50

  249   859 Michael Todd          SR Unattached                     28:58  5:50

  250   764 Daniel Turco          SO Sault College                  29:01  5:51

  251   574 Nicholas Salomon      SO Hope                           29:06  5:52

  252   673 Mark Hallman          SO Michigan Tech                  29:07  5:52

  253   567 Jacob Jansen          FR Hope                           29:07  5:52

  254   588 Logan Boutorwick      SR Lake Superior State            29:10  5:52

  255   579 Alex Bliss            SO Jackson Cc                     29:11  5:53

  256   564 Kyle Funk             FR Hope                           29:12  5:53

  257   665 Derek Brandt          SR Michigan Tech                  29:12  5:53

  258   709 Ben Lambert              Msu Running Club               29:13  5:53

  259   732 Dave Rowley           SR Northwood (mich.)              29:15  5:54

  260   637 Cameron Santangelo    FR Macomb Cc                      29:16  5:54

  261   667 Cory Burkwald         FR Michigan Tech                  29:17  5:54

  262   501 Ryan Wickstrom        JR Ferris State                   29:17  5:54

  263   570 Frank Moen            JR Hope                           29:19  5:54

  264   566 Robert Heyboer        FR Hope                           29:20  5:54

  265   468 Matt Monroe           FR Concordia (mich.)              29:22  5:55

  266   636 Ryan Parslow          FR Macomb Cc                      29:23  5:55

  267   787 Joe Houle                Unattached                     29:24  5:55

  268   502 Derek Bornorst        JR Findlay                        29:26  5:56

  269   699 Jordan West           SO Mott Cc                        29:27  5:56

  270   664 Michael Bartkowiak    SR Michigan Tech                  29:28  5:56

  271   580 Kage Johnson          SO Jackson Cc                     29:29  5:56

  272   573 Matt Rolain           JR Hope                           29:29  5:56

  273   831 Stephen Kinunda       JR Unattached                     29:32  5:57

  274   703 Pat Frahm             JR Msu Running Club               29:34  5:57

  275   704 Kevin Glime              Msu Running Club               29:34  5:57

  276   640 Trevor Wilczynski     FR Macomb Cc                      29:34  5:57

  277   606 Austin Rios           SO Lansing Cc                     29:35  5:58

  278   585 Drake Vandenberg      FR Jackson Cc                     29:36  5:58

  279   785 Justin Campbell          Unattached                     29:36  5:58

  280   634 Austin Kromroy        FR Macomb Cc                      29:37  5:58

  281   406 Kyle Braun            JR Albion                         29:37  5:58

  282   760 Wyatt Kennedy         FR Sault College                  29:39  5:58

  283   507 Seth Pemberton        SO Findlay                        29:41  5:59

  284   838 John Lipa             SR Unattached                     29:41  5:59

  285   436 Ryan Lynch            SR Ashland                        29:43  5:59

  286   790 Wesley Sanders        JR Unattached                     29:44  5:59

  287   716 Kristopher Zuhl       FR Msu Running Club               29:47  6:00

  288   504 John Davis            FR Findlay                        29:49  6:00

  289   727 Will Affholter        FR Northwood (mich.)              29:49  6:00

  290   783 Joshua Norton         FR Spring Arbor                   29:49  6:00

  291   464 Andrew Gardner           Concordia (mich.)              29:51  6:01

  292   422 Paul Wilbert          SO Alpena Cc                      29:52  6:01

  293   459 Scott Schultz         FR Cleary                         29:53  6:01

  294   594 Steven Wysocki        JR Lake Superior State            29:55  6:02

  295   822 Kurt Gulick           SO Unattached                     29:55  6:02

  296   562 Austin Elluru         JR Hope                           29:56  6:02

  297   582 Chuck Merrill         SO Jackson Cc                     29:58  6:02

  298   733 Tom Rowley            SR Northwood (mich.)              30:04  6:03

  299   419 Brent Heberling       SO Alpena Cc                      30:04  6:03

  300   675 Tristan Kolb          FR Michigan Tech                  30:05  6:03

  301   843 Scott Moore              Unattached                     30:06  6:04

  302   413 Jon Wylie             SO Albion                         30:10  6:04

  303   721 Colin Duca            FR Muskegon Cc                    30:13  6:05

  304   415 Ethan Crowell         FR Alpena Cc                      30:16  6:06

  305   512 Jacob Will            FR Unattached                     30:19  6:06

  306   774 Logan Boote              Spring Arbor                   30:22  6:07

  307   766 Liam Cardenas         FR Schoolcraft College            30:22  6:07

  308   778 Nick Haskamp             Spring Arbor                   30:26  6:08

  309   701 Nathan Blosser        SR Msu Running Club               30:28  6:08

  310   726 Austin Persoon        FR Muskegon Cc                    30:29  6:08

  311   511 Dillon Webster        JR Findlay                        30:32  6:09

  312   744 Connor Bauserman      SO Olivet                         30:35  6:10

  313   707 Trent Johnson            Msu Running Club               30:46  6:12

  314   720 Lenin Castillo        FR Muskegon Cc                    30:47  6:12

  315   693 Travis Ames           FR Mott Cc                        30:47  6:12

  316   724 Austin Kleiner        FR Muskegon Cc                    30:48  6:12

  317   718 Michael Brichta       JR Msu Running Club               30:48  6:12

  318   806 Logan Bellgraph          Unattached                     30:49  6:12

  319   735 Nathan Yax            FR Northwood (mich.)              30:50  6:13

  320   584 Tristan Swartout      FR Jackson Cc                     30:50  6:13

  321   581 Ethan Menefee         SO Jackson Cc                     30:53  6:13

  322   589 Cody Carena           SR Lake Superior State            30:55  6:14

  323   417 Alec Firack           FR Alpena Cc                      30:57  6:14

  324   780 Maxx Lackie           SR Spring Arbor                   30:59  6:14

  325   639 Paul Schneider        FR Macomb Cc                      31:02  6:15

  326   722 Austin Elliott        SO Muskegon Cc                    31:06  6:16

  327   725 Dylan Medendorp       FR Muskegon Cc                    31:06  6:16

  328   601 Ben Hedrick           FR Lansing Cc                     31:12  6:17

  329   617 Brendon Clover        JR Lawrence Tech                  31:16  6:18

  330   730 Scott Loughlin        FR Northwood (mich.)              31:20  6:19

  331   767 Caton Hacker          FR Schoolcraft College            31:23  6:19

  332   672 Alexander Gietek      SO Michigan Tech                  31:23  6:19

  333   723 Dominic Flores        FR Muskegon Cc                    31:26  6:20

  334   691 Christopher Winslow   SO Michigan Tech                  31:26  6:20

  335   768 Ethan Levack          FR Schoolcraft College            31:31  6:21

  336   876 Joe Yoakum            FR Wayne St.                      31:39  6:22

  337   421 John Smith            FR Alpena Cc                      31:42  6:23

  338   414 Robert Centala III    FR Alpena Cc                      31:53  6:25

  339   763 Brandon Pope          SO Sault College                  32:12  6:29

  340   407 Mark Cardy            JR Albion                         32:27  6:32

  341   611 Christian Thornton    FR Lansing Cc                     32:31  6:33

  342   855 Reagan Stowell        FR Unattached                     32:37  6:34

  343   628 Travis Artman         FR Macomb Cc                      32:38  6:34

  344   738 Ryan Gillespie        FR Oakland Cc                     32:38  6:34

  345   411 Tino Hoban            FR Albion                         32:39  6:34

  346   680 Kyle Lawton           FR Michigan Tech                  32:45  6:36

  347   765 Bryan Warick          SO Sault College                  32:48  6:36

  348   620 Atlure Hayes          FR Lawrence Tech                  32:58  6:38

  349   624 Mario Rossi           SO Lawrence Tech                  33:06  6:40

  350   736 Seth Byle             FR Oakland Cc                     33:13  6:41

  351   761 Brad Manson           FR Sault College                  33:20  6:43

  352   706 Dillon Jaghory        JR Msu Running Club               33:28  6:44

  353   713 Ryan Squanda             Msu Running Club               33:34  6:45

  354   791 Nick West             FR Unattached                     34:03  6:51

  355   463 Joseph Brinton        FR Concordia (mich.)              34:23  6:55

  356   739 Nate Jackson          FR Oakland Cc                     34:23  6:55

  357   622 Colin Ross            SO Lawrence Tech                  34:37  6:58

  358   460 Sam Adams                Concordia (mich.)              34:40  6:59

  359   632 Jacob Donaldson       FR Macomb Cc                      35:12  7:05

  360   705 Jalen Hatcher         SR Msu Running Club               35:14  7:06

  361   465 David Gaynier         FR Concordia (mich.)              35:24  7:08

  362   712 Joel Simpson             Msu Running Club               35:45  7:12

  363   416 Clyde Declouet        FR Alpena Cc                      36:37  7:22

  364   420 Jd Niergarth          SO Alpena Cc                      36:58  7:27

  365   762 Mohamed Nouren        FR Sault College                  38:00  7:39

  366   769 Brandon Sutton        FR Schoolcraft College            38:09  7:41

  367   621 Austin Peak           SO Lawrence Tech                  38:28  7:45

  368   469 Drew Pasquini         FR Concordia (mich.)              38:51  7:49

  369   737 Perry Davis           FR Oakland Cc                     39:14  7:54

  370   742 Marsean Wilson        FR Oakland Cc                     42:08  8:29

  371   740 Chris Morgan          FR Oakland Cc                     42:08  8:29