2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  1747 Shuaib Aljabaly       10 Coldwater                      17:18  5:34

    2  4002 John Mullins          9  Novi                           17:37  5:41

    3  4015 Chris Silva           11 Novi                           17:41  5:42

    4  4262 Jacob McDowell        9  Saginaw Heritage               17:46  5:44

    5  3943 Jeff Baxter           12 Northville                     17:48  5:44

    6  4013 Alex Schafer          10 Novi                           17:51  5:45

    7  1844 Ty Hergenrader        12 Goodrich                       17:53  5:46

    8  4361 Jevin Nishioka        9  Saline                         17:54  5:46

    9  4335 Joshua Cook           10 Saline                         17:57  5:47

   10  4020 Nate Wood             10 Novi                           17:58  5:47

   11  3429 Trevor Louis          -  Beavercreek                    18:02  5:49

   12  3427 Luke Kleinfelder      11 Beavercreek                    18:03  5:49

   13  4339 Aidan Delfuoco        10 Saline                         18:04  5:49

   14  3945 Jacob Blackmore       11 Northville                     18:05  5:50

   15  3545 Alex Kean             12 Clio                           18:05  5:50

   16  4337 Josiah Davis          12 Saline                         18:06  5:50

   17  3809 Charlie Kornoelje     11 Grand Rapids Christian         18:06  5:50

   18  3517 Matt Nerlinger        10 Centerville                    18:08  5:50

   19  3999 Sagar Mehta           12 Novi                           18:08  5:51

   20  4268 Nathan Weidman        10 Saginaw Heritage               18:09  5:51

   21  3513 Ben Burkett           9  Centerville                    18:09  5:51

   22  4372 Eric Wu               12 Saline                         18:11  5:51

   23  4061 Rylan Rawson          11 Okemos                         18:11  5:52

   24  3817 Timothy Nelson        10 Grand Rapids Christian         18:13  5:52

   25  4427 Chad Garrett          11 Traverse City Central          18:13  5:52

   26  3965 Nicholas Peck-Dimit   12 Northville                     18:15  5:53

   27  4419 Seth Beaudry          11 Traverse City Central          18:18  5:54

   28  3410 Coby Moore            11 Bay City Western               18:18  5:54

   29  3959 Peter Martin          12 Northville                     18:19  5:54

   30  3886 James Wickman         11 Hartland                       18:20  5:55

   31  4228 Cameron Burgeious     10 Romeo                          18:21  5:55

   32  4350 Derek Jordan          12 Saline                         18:21  5:55

   33  3386 Jacob Thomas          12 Ann Arbor Skyline              18:22  5:55

   34  4452 Jimmy Vanderbosch     12 Traverse City Central          18:26  5:56

   35  3984 Dallas Foley          9  Novi                           18:28  5:57

   36  3564 Ben Jacobs            9  Corunna                        18:29  5:57

   37  4363 Grant Peters          11 Saline                         18:29  5:57

   38  3954 Alex Jund             10 Northville                     18:29  5:57

   39  3368 Jesse Edlestein       9  Ann Arbor Skyline              18:30  5:58

   40  3949 Ryan Draybuck         10 Northville                     18:32  5:58

   41  3590 Jaxon Evans           10 Davison                        18:32  5:58

   42  3430 Aaron Shepherd        12 Beavercreek                    18:32  5:58

   43  4355 Glen Luckhardt        12 Saline                         18:33  5:59

   44  4360 Aaron Milley          11 Saline                         18:33  5:59

   45  3381 Garrett Peck          10 Ann Arbor Skyline              18:33  5:59

   46  3818 Alex Osterbaan        12 Grand Rapids Christian         18:34  5:59

   47  3872 Kyle Petronio         11 Hartland                       18:35  5:59

   48  3961 Joey Molloy           11 Northville                     18:37  6:00

   49  3882 Jeremy Tervo          12 Hartland                       18:37  6:00

   50  4196 Cris Smith            9  Portage Northern               18:38  6:00

   51  4370 Adam Whitton          10 Saline                         18:39  6:01

   52  4351 Grayson Knapp         12 Saline                         18:40  6:01

   53  3889 Griffin Young         9  Hartland                       18:40  6:01

   54  3702 Michael Uglietta      11 East Grand Rapids              18:40  6:01

   55  3883 Sam Vestergaard       11 Hartland                       18:41  6:01

   56  4149 Owen Gwyn             10 Portage Central                18:42  6:01

   57   409 David Krull              Bgsu Club Cross Country        18:42  6:02

   58  4198 Benjamin Stump        11 Portage Northern               18:42  6:02

   59  4168 Sebastian Smaling     10 Portage Central                18:43  6:02

   60  4354 Derek Liemohn         10 Saline                         18:43  6:02

   61  4303 Gino Persicone        12 Salem                          18:44  6:02

   62  3791 Dominic Weatherwax    9  Grand Haven                    18:44  6:02

   63  3646 Brennan Hochrein      11 Dexter                         18:44  6:02

   64  3793 Nathan Wolffis        9  Grand Haven                    18:45  6:02

   65  3831 Matthew Winkle        10 Grand Rapids Christian         18:45  6:02

   66  3634 Garit Birchmeier      12 Dexter                         18:45  6:03

   67  4282 Luke Jakubik          9  Salem                          18:46  6:03

   68  3969 Andrew Soss           12 Northville                     18:47  6:03

   69  4293 Alex Lindsay          11 Salem                          18:48  6:04

   70  3987 Michael Ho            12 Novi                           18:48  6:04

   71  4395 Jacob Walters         11 Shepherd                       18:49  6:04

   72  4364 Simon Pfeiffer        9  Saline                         18:49  6:04

   73  3521 Yariel Soto           9  Centerville                    18:49  6:04

   74  3648 Max Kleinhenz         11 Dexter                         18:49  6:04

   75  3422 Joey Confer           10 Beavercreek                    18:49  6:04

   76  4345 Nicholas Faulkner     11 Saline                         18:50  6:04

   77  4430 Ethan Hilner          12 Traverse City Central          18:50  6:04

   78  4296 Shane McKimmy         9  Salem                          18:51  6:04

   79  3620 Hunter Sherry         9  Defiance                       18:51  6:05

   80  3963 Rohan Patel           12 Northville                     18:52  6:05

   81  3567 Gilby Lentz           10 Corunna                        18:52  6:05

   82  3384 Ben Shotwell          10 Ann Arbor Skyline              18:52  6:05

   83  3783 Aidan Martin          9  Grand Haven                    18:52  6:05

   84  3373 Cooper Klein-Kassab   11 Ann Arbor Skyline              18:53  6:05

   85  1648 Thomas Westrick       9  Ada Forest Hills Eastern       18:54  6:05

   86  3785 Sam Missel            9  Grand Haven                    18:55  6:06

   87  3424 Ben Feree             11 Beavercreek                    18:55  6:06

   88  3801 Ataklti Haile         10 Grand Rapids Christian         18:55  6:06

   89  4267 Nicolas Trevino       10 Saginaw Heritage               18:56  6:06

   90  3800 Rasaan Granderson     10 Grand Rapids Christian         18:57  6:06

   91  3651 Reed Ladd             9  Dexter                         18:57  6:06

   92  3958 Nate Mansfield        10 Northville                     18:57  6:06

   93  1702 Pedro Roman           9  Benzie Central                 18:57  6:06

   94  3514 Jack Ciesla           11 Centerville                    18:58  6:07

   95  3432 Michael Stephenson    11 Beavercreek                    18:59  6:07

   96  3460 George Nummer         9  Birmingham Seaholm             19:00  6:07

   97  4180 Nick Gerhard          9  Portage Northern               19:00  6:07

   98  4017 Tim Truly             11 Novi                           19:00  6:07

   99  1956 Brendan Moriarity     10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        19:01  6:08

  100  4362 Alec Paxton           12 Saline                         19:02  6:08

  101  3950 Evan Ferrante         11 Northville                     19:03  6:08

  102  4145 Zach Franks           11 Portage Central                19:03  6:08

  103  3971 Jacob White           12 Northville                     19:03  6:08

  104  3876 Harrison Roberts      10 Hartland                       19:04  6:09

  105  4323 Jared Zella           12 Salem                          19:04  6:09

  106  3658 Ryan McGinnis         12 Dexter                         19:04  6:09

  107  4257 Max Ketelhut          12 Saginaw Heritage               19:05  6:09

  108  4234 Padyn Kesselring      9  Romeo                          19:05  6:09

  109  3814 Dillon Luymes         12 Grand Rapids Christian         19:05  6:09

  110  3644 Noah Hayter           9  Dexter                         19:05  6:09

  111  3426 Ian Johnson           11 Beavercreek                    19:05  6:09

  112  3776 Kyle Eveland          9  Grand Haven                    19:06  6:09

  113  1748 Adam Bailey           10 Coldwater                      19:06  6:09

  114  4423 Isaac Coulter         10 Traverse City Central          19:06  6:09

  115  3675 Seth Damstra          9  East Grand Rapids              19:07  6:09

  116  3856 Kaiden Hinds          10 Hartland                       19:07  6:10

  117  3696 Davion Pearson        11 East Grand Rapids              19:07  6:10

  118  3477 Calum Walton          10 Birmingham Seaholm             19:08  6:10

  119  3380 Keegan Oldani         9  Ann Arbor Skyline              19:08  6:10

  120  1798 Alan Sun              12 Detroit Country Day            19:08  6:10

  121  4399 Brady Falor           11 St. Johns                      19:09  6:10

  122  3904 Colin Cooper          9  Lansing Catholic               19:09  6:10

  123  1886 Connor Brooks         12 Linden                         19:10  6:11

  124  4258 William Koepke        10 Saginaw Heritage               19:10  6:11

  125  3952 Logan Goering         11 Northville                     19:10  6:11

  126  3970 Lem Wang              12 Northville                     19:10  6:11

  127  3448 Lane Griffiths        12 Birmingham Seaholm             19:11  6:11

  128  4064 Kyle Samluk           9  Okemos                         19:11  6:11

  129  4239 Dylan Speer           12 Romeo                          19:11  6:11

  130  1885 Tanner Blaney         10 Linden                         19:12  6:11

  131  3495 Robert Koerner        12 Bloomfield Hills               19:12  6:11

  132  4359 Matt Militello        12 Saline                         19:13  6:11

  133  4349 Luke Humphrey         11 Saline                         19:13  6:12

  134  3501 Ben Mutz              9  Bloomfield Hills               19:13  6:12

  135  3575 Ryan Schwab           10 Corunna                        19:13  6:12

  136  4019 Gabriel Vergara-Rodri 12 Novi                           19:14  6:12

  137  4353 Spencer Leslie        11 Saline                         19:14  6:12

  138  4238 Eric Seefried         10 Romeo                          19:14  6:12

  139  4369 Benjamin Stimac       10 Saline                         19:15  6:12

  140  3550 Garrett Nyswanner     10 Clio                           19:16  6:13

  141  3736 John Tuma             11 East Lansing                   19:17  6:13

  142  1957 Spencer Panoushek     10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        19:17  6:13

  143  3599 Ethan Moran-Onweller  10 Davison                        19:17  6:13

  144  3660 Alex Nevin            12 Dexter                         19:18  6:13

  145  2028 Andrew Sellon         10 Spring Lake                    19:19  6:13

  146  1914 Alex Seneca           9  Mason                          19:19  6:13

  147  4153 Charlie Levy          10 Portage Central                19:20  6:14

  148  3976 Liwen Chen            12 Novi                           19:21  6:14

  149  4344 Michael Elms          9  Saline                         19:21  6:14

  150  4007 Ben Robbins           10 Novi                           19:21  6:14

  151  3910 Nick Listermann       12 Lansing Catholic               19:21  6:14

  152  3920 Nick Starr            10 Lansing Catholic               19:21  6:14

  153  3447 Robert Gleich         9  Birmingham Seaholm             19:22  6:14

  154  4404 Ivan Liekert          12 St. Johns                      19:22  6:14

  155  3787 Jake Phillips         11 Grand Haven                    19:23  6:15

  156  3792 Connor Weber          12 Grand Haven                    19:24  6:15

  157  3880 Ethan Stover          10 Hartland                       19:24  6:15

  158  2045 Josh Dunlop           10 St. Joseph                     19:25  6:15

  159  4357 John McMorris         12 Saline                         19:25  6:16

  160  3864 Chris Mayer           11 Hartland                       19:25  6:16

  161  4167 Jack Simpson          9  Portage Central                19:26  6:16

  162  3862 Michael Lundwall      11 Hartland                       19:26  6:16

  163  3719 Josh Jackson          11 East Lansing                   19:26  6:16

  164  3806 Austin Kanis          11 Grand Rapids Christian         19:27  6:16

  165  4067 Andrew Stephenson     11 Okemos                         19:27  6:16

  166  4260 Ryan Laorr            12 Saginaw Heritage               19:27  6:16

  167  2202 Louie Hosticka        9  Whitehall                      19:27  6:16

  168  3635 Joe Brooks            10 Dexter                         19:27  6:16

  169  3799 David Byl             12 Grand Rapids Christian         19:28  6:16

  170  4158 Nicholas Mitran       9  Portage Central                19:28  6:16

  171  4063 Kyle Rummell          11 Okemos                         19:28  6:16

  172  3685 Ian Jones             12 East Grand Rapids              19:28  6:16

  173  3630 Ben Beckman           10 Dexter                         19:29  6:17

  174  4428 Michael Gills         11 Traverse City Central          19:30  6:17

  175  2071 Foster Woodruff       12 St. Joseph                     19:30  6:17

  176  4330 Bryce Brophy          9  Saline                         19:30  6:17

  177  3717 Dan Hoffman           12 East Lansing                   19:30  6:17

  178  3469 Jake Sayers           9  Birmingham Seaholm             19:31  6:17

  179  4311 Derek Skaff           10 Salem                          19:32  6:18

  180  3989 Andrew Kaempfer       9  Novi                           19:33  6:18

  181  3546 Cooper Lenzi          9  Clio                           19:33  6:18

  182  3396 Elijah Beson          9  Bay City Western               19:33  6:18

  183  3858 Blake Jordan          11 Hartland                       19:34  6:18

  184  4310 Austin Siterlet       12 Salem                          19:34  6:18

  185  4326 Anthony Becker        12 Saline                         19:34  6:18

  186  4038 Ben Hammill           12 Okemos                         19:35  6:19

  187  3843 Jason Bartholomew     12 Hartland                       19:35  6:19

  188  3458 Stuart McNutt         12 Birmingham Seaholm             19:35  6:19

  189  3993 Fenton Lawler         10 Novi                           19:36  6:19

  190  3371 Sabir Islam           11 Ann Arbor Skyline              19:36  6:19

  191  3377 Seamus McWilliams     11 Ann Arbor Skyline              19:36  6:19

  192  4059 Isaac Perry           11 Okemos                         19:37  6:19

  193  3694 Ben Oostendorp        11 East Grand Rapids              19:37  6:19

  194  4440 Noah Norton           9  Traverse City Central          19:37  6:19

  195  4259 Zachary Kolaja        9  Saginaw Heritage               19:37  6:19

  196  3955 Reed Knechtges        11 Northville                     19:37  6:19

  197  3419 Jacob Walraven        11 Bay City Western               19:37  6:19

  198  3398 Josh Cianek           12 Bay City Western               19:37  6:19

  199  3985 Matthew Gamm          9  Novi                           19:37  6:19

  200  4005 Alexander Regoli      11 Novi                           19:38  6:20

  201  4336 Paul Crowley          10 Saline                         19:38  6:20

  202  4491 Brandon Close         12 Woodhaven                      19:38  6:20

  203  3773 Caleb Borns           9  Grand Haven                    19:38  6:20

  204  1902 Jack Whitman          10 Linden                         19:39  6:20

  205  4333 Samuel Chen           10 Saline                         19:39  6:20

  206  3887 Jon Wisniewski        9  Hartland                       19:39  6:20

  207  4393 Andrew Travis         12 Shepherd                       19:39  6:20

  208  4343 Jacob Ehrman          12 Saline                         19:40  6:20

  209  2049 Lane Everett          9  St. Joseph                     19:40  6:20

  210  3996 Brett Mackay          10 Novi                           19:41  6:21

  211  1950 Josiah Lau            9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's        19:41  6:21

  212  2122 Alex McDowell         11 Tecumseh                       19:41  6:21

  213  3978 Brenden Cotter        11 Novi                           19:41  6:21

  214  3830 Christian Voetberg    9  Grand Rapids Christian         19:41  6:21

  215  4009 Dylan Rushton         12 Novi                           19:42  6:21

  216  4340 William Dobrowolski   11 Saline                         19:44  6:21

  217  4229 Jeff Catron           9  Romeo                          19:44  6:22

  218  4328 Kyle Boxeth           12 Saline                         19:45  6:22

  219  1900 Nicholas Shrable      9  Linden                         19:45  6:22

  220  4042 Will Jones            9  Okemos                         19:46  6:22

  221  2025 Alex Ruter            12 Spring Lake                    19:46  6:22

  222  3655 Nathan Maki           9  Dexter                         19:46  6:22

  223  3788 Allen Rademaker       11 Grand Haven                    19:46  6:22

  224  3487 Liam Fairbanks        9  Bloomfield Hills               19:47  6:22

  225  4092 Jacob Wallace         11 Pinckney                       19:47  6:22

  226  4316 Alec Teodori          10 Salem                          19:47  6:22

  227  4138 Austin Coll           9  Portage Central                19:47  6:23

  228  4193 Dylan Miller          11 Portage Northern               19:47  6:23

  229  1893 Sebastian Lubahn      10 Linden                         19:48  6:23

  230  4315 Collin Swisher        10 Salem                          19:48  6:23

  231  4087 Sullivan Rembert      10 Pinckney                       19:48  6:23

  232  3966 Jack Scavnicky        10 Northville                     19:48  6:23

  233  4140 Christian Cortes      12 Portage Central                19:48  6:23

  234  3617 Drew Rodgers          10 Defiance                       19:49  6:23

  235  1899 Trent Schrader        11 Linden                         19:50  6:23

  236  3438 Andy Cowdery          11 Birmingham Seaholm             19:51  6:24

  237  4489 Ethan Bronni          11 Woodhaven                      19:52  6:24

  238  3363 Zach Zaborney         9  Alpena                         19:52  6:24

  239  3391 Brian York            10 Ann Arbor Skyline              19:52  6:24

  240  4371 Chad Wilson           12 Saline                         19:52  6:24

  241  2213 Noah Terpening        11 Yale                           19:54  6:25

  242  4495 Pavan Dave            12 Woodhaven                      19:54  6:25

  243  3778 Drew Henman           11 Grand Haven                    19:54  6:25

  244  3986 Michael Groechel      12 Novi                           19:54  6:25

  245  3650 Rishabh Kothari       9  Dexter                         19:55  6:25

  246  2005 Connor Denning        12 Spring Lake                    19:55  6:25

  247  3379 Shreeman Nimmagadda   11 Ann Arbor Skyline              19:56  6:25

  248  3451 Tristan Kreindler     10 Birmingham Seaholm             19:56  6:25

  249  4069 Myles Telemaque       9  Okemos                         19:56  6:25

  250  2064 Nolan Rich            9  St. Joseph                     19:56  6:25

  251  3584 Bryce Bates           10 Davison                        19:56  6:26

  252  3677 Nick Douglas          10 East Grand Rapids              19:57  6:26

  253  4121 John Pieper           10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        19:57  6:26

  254  3439 Charlie Cowdery       11 Birmingham Seaholm             19:58  6:26

  255  3497 Kenzo Lord            9  Bloomfield Hills               19:58  6:26

  256  2116 Blaine Cytlak         12 Tecumseh                       19:58  6:26

  257  4251 Andrew Garza          10 Saginaw Heritage               19:58  6:26

  258  3784 Zach McKinnon         11 Grand Haven                    19:58  6:26

  259  3463 Connor O'Rourke       10 Birmingham Seaholm             19:59  6:26

  260  2208 Haddan Young          10 Whitehall                      19:59  6:26

  261  2016 Nick Lauinger         10 Spring Lake                    20:00  6:27

  262  4329 Brock Boze            9  Saline                         20:00  6:27

  263  4411 Zach Sisco            11 St. Johns                      20:00  6:27

  264  4288 Tyrin Johnson         11 Salem                          20:00  6:27

  265  3682 Xavier Harrell        9  East Grand Rapids              20:00  6:27

  266  4006 Zach Roach            10 Novi                           20:01  6:27

  267  3657 Nathan McConnell      9  Dexter                         20:01  6:27

  268  4317 Nolan Teodori         10 Salem                          20:01  6:27

  269  3597 Zack Metzger          9  Davison                        20:01  6:27

  270  3364 Aj Cloutier           11 Ann Arbor Skyline              20:01  6:27

  271  3586 Logan Coughlin        9  Davison                        20:02  6:27

  272  4396 Andy Beagle           12 St. Johns                      20:02  6:27

  273  4177 Clark Cummings        10 Portage Northern               20:03  6:28

  274  1694 Joey Johnston         11 Benzie Central                 20:04  6:28

  275  3638 Blake Desrosiers      10 Dexter                         20:04  6:28

  276  3640 Chris Eakin           11 Dexter                         20:04  6:28

  277  4400 Travis Feldpausch     10 St. Johns                      20:05  6:28

  278  4256 Wylie Joynt           12 Saginaw Heritage               20:05  6:28

  279  4200 Gray Wilson           11 Portage Northern               20:06  6:29

  280  4030 Brendan Cone          11 Okemos                         20:06  6:29

  281  4181 Patrick Gernaat       9  Portage Northern               20:06  6:29

  282  1962 Will Valespir         11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        20:06  6:29

  283  8112 Delcourt Sam          11 Romeo                          20:06  6:29

  284  1726 Brandon Sawade        10 Cedar Springs                  20:06  6:29

  285  2141 Myles Lovasz          12 Trenton                        20:06  6:29

  286  4014 Edmund Shaheen        11 Novi                           20:07  6:29

  287  3417 Craig Tacey           12 Bay City Western               20:07  6:29

  288  3543 Joshua Gulliver       10 Clio                           20:07  6:29

  289  4050 Robert McQuaid        11 Okemos                         20:08  6:29

  290  3407 Hayden Malesky        12 Bay City Western               20:08  6:29

  291  4074 Andrew Bennett        11 Pinckney                       20:08  6:29

  292  4176 Connor Clemens        9  Portage Northern               20:09  6:29

  293  4024 Nick Balesky          9  Okemos                         20:09  6:30

  294  3990 Sai Katta             12 Novi                           20:09  6:30

  295  3689 Ben Loos              11 East Grand Rapids              20:09  6:30

  296  4029 Caleb Claucherty      12 Okemos                         20:09  6:30

  297  2126 Ben Russell           12 Tecumseh                       20:09  6:30

  298  2125 Skyler Root           11 Tecumseh                       20:10  6:30

  299  3613 Caleb Kuhn            11 Defiance                       20:10  6:30

  300  4331 Aidan Bunting         9  Saline                         20:10  6:30

  301  3359 Dallan Toth           11 Alpena                         20:10  6:30

  302  3855 Matt Hense            11 Hartland                       20:11  6:30

  303  4010 Kiran Rushton         10 Novi                           20:11  6:30

  304  3578 Julian Shomali        12 Corunna                        20:11  6:30

  305  3988 Nathan James          9  Novi                           20:11  6:30

  306  1898 Seth Schrader         11 Linden                         20:11  6:30

  307  2133 Luke Vandenberg       12 Tecumseh                       20:11  6:30

  308  1882 Maxwell Austin        11 Linden                         20:11  6:30

  309  4391 Seth Schafer          9  Shepherd                       20:12  6:31

  310  3623 Quin Strasbaugh       9  Defiance                       20:12  6:31

  311  3350 Jacob Lewis           12 Alpena                         20:12  6:31

  312  3554 Hunter Schmitzer      12 Clio                           20:13  6:31

  313  3870 Nick Operti           11 Hartland                       20:13  6:31

  314  3670 Tyrus Wood            11 Dexter                         20:13  6:31

  315  3850 Connor Gagne          11 Hartland                       20:14  6:31

  316  4413 Jordan Vanamburg      10 St. Johns                      20:14  6:31

  317  3596 Connor McPhee         10 Davison                        20:14  6:31

  318  4086 Jack Powers           10 Pinckney                       20:14  6:31

  319  4254 Garrett Hirschenberge 10 Saginaw Heritage               20:14  6:31

  320  1714 Evan Johansen         9  Big Rapids                     20:15  6:31

  321  1819 Aaron Pieper          10 Fowlerville                    20:15  6:31

  322  4132 Matt Bourbeau         12 Portage Central                20:15  6:32

  323  3503 Tommy Paulson         10 Bloomfield Hills               20:15  6:32

  324  4421 William Chown         12 Traverse City Central          20:15  6:32

  325  4306 Aaron Profozich       10 Salem                          20:15  6:32

  326  3604 Michael Schiestel     10 Davison                        20:16  6:32

  327  3804 Robby Jansen          10 Grand Rapids Christian         20:16  6:32

  328  4511 Jake Price            11 Woodhaven                      20:16  6:32

  329  2203 Trent McPheron        11 Whitehall                      20:17  6:32

  330  3633 Lucas Betzoldt        9  Dexter                         20:17  6:32

  331  3749 Collin Hochstetler    10 Garaway                        20:17  6:32

  332  1639 Garrick Morely        10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       20:17  6:32

  333  2056 Rob Kurtz             10 St. Joseph                     20:17  6:32

  334  3780 Ben Ingall            11 Grand Haven                    20:18  6:32

  335  3777 Frank Frisinger       9  Grand Haven                    20:18  6:32

  336  2160 Andrew Shallow        9  Waterford Kettering            20:18  6:33

  337  4116 Collin Lambrecht      11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        20:19  6:33

  338  3594 Elijah Lashley        9  Davison                        20:19  6:33

  339  4144 Brad Franks           9  Portage Central                20:21  6:33

  340  2002 Will Brown            10 Spring Lake                    20:21  6:33

  341  4385 Nick Moeggenberg      11 Shepherd                       20:21  6:33

  342  4214 Andrew Smith          11 Rochester                      20:21  6:34

  343  3506 Josh Sherman          10 Bloomfield Hills               20:22  6:34

  344  3815 Jacob Murray          10 Grand Rapids Christian         20:22  6:34

  345  2115 Nick Case             9  Tecumseh                       20:22  6:34

  346  4377 Ethan Hubbell         9  Shepherd                       20:23  6:34

  347  3511 Michael Yamin         9  Bloomfield Hills               20:23  6:34

  348  4304 Preston Pierce        9  Salem                          20:23  6:34

  349  1890 Trevor Hall           12 Linden                         20:23  6:34

  350  4070 Gage Vanorder         10 Okemos                         20:24  6:34

  351  4245 Nick Colucci          11 Saginaw Heritage               20:25  6:35

  352  4366 John Robison          12 Saline                         20:26  6:35

  353  4309 Nathan Schubring      11 Salem                          20:26  6:35

  354  3789 Jack Reus             9  Grand Haven                    20:26  6:35

  355  1641 Gavin Redetzke        10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       20:27  6:35

  356  3683 Sam Hoffman           10 East Grand Rapids              20:27  6:35

  357  4409 Gary Pipes            12 St. Johns                      20:27  6:35

  358  3481 Byron Work            11 Birmingham Seaholm             20:27  6:35

  359  4044 Damion Kleman         10 Okemos                         20:27  6:35

  360  3874 Graysen Pomeroy       9  Hartland                       20:27  6:36

  361  4080 Kahler Doyle          10 Pinckney                       20:29  6:36

  362  2046 Eric Egelhaaf         10 St. Joseph                     20:29  6:36

  363  1941 Kyle Campagna         9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's        20:30  6:36

  364  2040 Andrew Borre          10 St. Joseph                     20:30  6:36

  365  4320 Hunter Waynick        9  Salem                          20:30  6:36

  366  1647 Jacob Weeda           11 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       20:31  6:37

  367  3713 Levi Grandstaff       11 East Lansing                   20:31  6:37

  368  3344 Jimmy Decker          9  Alpena                         20:31  6:37

  369  2123 Clinton Olberg        12 Tecumseh                       20:32  6:37

  370  3643 Seth Greenfield       11 Dexter                         20:32  6:37

  371  4496 Prahar Dave           9  Woodhaven                      20:32  6:37

  372  4028 Ben Clark             9  Okemos                         20:32  6:37

  373  4279 Tyler Dew             11 Salem                          20:33  6:37

  374  2119 Ben Lige              11 Tecumseh                       20:33  6:37

  375  3498 Duncan MacKillop      9  Bloomfield Hills               20:33  6:37

  376  4273 Reed Barker           10 Salem                          20:33  6:37

  377  3595 Mason McCarty         10 Davison                        20:34  6:38

  378  3482 Nick Albaran          10 Bloomfield Hills               20:34  6:38

  379  3708 Mitchell Caldwell     12 East Lansing                   20:34  6:38

  380  4437 Caleb Muszynski       12 Traverse City Central          20:35  6:38

  381  1881 Ian Allen             10 Linden                         20:35  6:38

  382  4276 Peter Bushaw          11 Salem                          20:36  6:38

  383  3718 Jon Hollister         10 East Lansing                   20:36  6:38

  384  3408 Max Michalak          10 Bay City Western               20:36  6:38

  385  3730 Sean Riley            12 East Lansing                   20:37  6:38

  386  3807 Andre Kaptyn          10 Grand Rapids Christian         20:37  6:39

  387  3395 Frederick Bauer       11 Bay City Western               20:37  6:39

  388  4201 Nicholas Zafer        9  Portage Northern               20:38  6:39

  389  3539 Anthony Bartholomew   12 Clio                           20:38  6:39

  390  2004 Matt Cassar           12 Spring Lake                    20:40  6:39

  391  4271 Jacob Yura            11 Saginaw Heritage               20:41  6:40

  392  4384 Ben Moeggenberg       9  Shepherd                       20:42  6:40

  393  4408 Jake Nurenberg        9  St. Johns                      20:43  6:41

  394  3690 Anton Ludwig          9  East Grand Rapids              20:43  6:41

  395  4137 William Chung         11 Portage Central                20:45  6:41

  396  3847 Eric Ebel             9  Hartland                       20:46  6:42

  397  3352 Garrett McHarg        11 Alpena                         20:47  6:42

  398  3866 Riley Mehki           12 Hartland                       20:48  6:42

  399  4502 Anders Hindman        12 Woodhaven                      20:48  6:42

  400  3668 Joseph Wagner         9  Dexter                         20:48  6:42

  401  3400 Nick Demott           11 Bay City Western               20:48  6:42

  402  2194 Thomas Balaskovitz    10 Whitehall                      20:49  6:43

  403  3679 Emory Etienne         10 East Grand Rapids              20:49  6:43

  404  3748 Trey Hershberger      10 Garaway                        20:50  6:43

  405  1891 Andrew Krueger        9  Linden                         20:50  6:43

  406  3972 Arun Annamalai        10 Novi                           20:51  6:43

  407  3673 Chris Bruinsma        9  East Grand Rapids              20:51  6:43

  408  4390 Jeremiah Salisbury    11 Shepherd                       20:51  6:43

  409  2050 Ryan Faulkner         12 St. Joseph                     20:52  6:43

  410  3907 Aedan Jager           10 Lansing Catholic               20:52  6:43

  411  4382 Jack McDonald         12 Shepherd                       20:52  6:43

  412  3848 Jacob Faunce          12 Hartland                       20:52  6:43

  413  4189 Tyler Maki            10 Portage Northern               20:52  6:44

  414  4301 Owen Parks            10 Salem                          20:54  6:44

  415  4192 Jackson McGrath       10 Portage Northern               20:55  6:44

  416  3995 Austin Mackay         10 Novi                           20:55  6:45

  417  1699 Nathan Peabody        9  Benzie Central                 20:55  6:45

  418  3974 Prateek Bhola         9  Novi                           20:56  6:45

  419  3502 Tom Paul              11 Bloomfield Hills               20:56  6:45

  420  3873 Gavin Pomeroy         9  Hartland                       20:57  6:45

  421  3845 Tyler Cook            9  Hartland                       20:57  6:45

  422  3833 Jesse Zandee          12 Grand Rapids Christian         20:57  6:45

  423  3639 Ransom Duncan         9  Dexter                         20:57  6:45

  424  3669 Travis Walton         9  Dexter                         20:58  6:45

  425  3813 Emmanuel Luk          10 Grand Rapids Christian         20:58  6:45

  426  3582 Zach Watts            10 Corunna                        20:59  6:46

  427  3496 Evan Kolin            10 Bloomfield Hills               20:59  6:46

  428  4365 Blake Praschan        12 Saline                         20:59  6:46

  429  1749 Jose Blakenship       9  Coldwater                      20:59  6:46

  430  4348 Matt Hargrove         12 Saline                         20:59  6:46

  431  1804 Tony Zhao             10 Detroit Country Day            21:00  6:46

  432  3933 John Hopper           10 Midland Dow                    21:01  6:46

  433  2039 Logan Borah           9  St. Joseph                     21:02  6:46

  434  4514 Nick Rumohr           11 Woodhaven                      21:02  6:47

  435  3727 Jim Morrison          11 East Lansing                   21:02  6:47

  436  6647 Luke McLelland        11 Yale                           21:03  6:47

  437  3871 Collin Payne          11 Hartland                       21:03  6:47

  438  3803 Noah Holkeboer        9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:04  6:47

  439  4487 Ben Bolduc            9  Woodhaven                      21:04  6:47

  440  4157 Ben Miller            10 Portage Central                21:05  6:48

  441  3819 Michael Patterson     10 Grand Rapids Christian         21:05  6:48

  442  2102 Casey Noack           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:05  6:48

  443  4127 Matthew Wood          9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        21:06  6:48

  444  2043 Isaac Dodson          10 St. Joseph                     21:06  6:48

  445  3642 Arlo Flynn            10 Dexter                         21:06  6:48

  446  3812 Lars Lindgren         10 Grand Rapids Christian         21:07  6:48

  447  3678 Weston Early          12 East Grand Rapids              21:07  6:48

  448  2105 Aiden Stormont        10 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:07  6:48

  449  3941 Aaron Weldy           10 Midland Dow                    21:08  6:49

  450  3436 Aaron Brooks          12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:08  6:49

  451  2072 Hudson Woodruff       9  St. Joseph                     21:09  6:49

  452  3382 Dylan Reynolds        10 Ann Arbor Skyline              21:09  6:49

  453  3577 Jonathan Shomali      11 Corunna                        21:09  6:49

  454  4510 Brian Pawelec         10 Woodhaven                      21:09  6:49

  455  3979 Zach Dembinski        9  Novi                           21:10  6:49

  456  1817 Blake Knicely         9  Fowlerville                    21:11  6:50

  457  1802 George Yalamanchili   9  Detroit Country Day            21:12  6:50

  458  3885 Maxwell Waters        11 Hartland                       21:12  6:50

  459  2067 Matthew Sparkman      9  St. Joseph                     21:12  6:50

  460  4033 Logan Faustyn         9  Okemos                         21:12  6:50

  461  1901 Brandon Sproule       12 Linden                         21:12  6:50

  462  3795 Matthew Blanker       11 Grand Rapids Christian         21:13  6:50

  463  3394 Brennan Baldwin       11 Bay City Western               21:13  6:50

  464  4174 Ben Beach             12 Portage Northern               21:14  6:50

  465  3579 Will Strauch          9  Corunna                        21:15  6:51

  466  4166 Jack Shinabarger      10 Portage Central                21:15  6:51

  467  3621 Kagan Skiver          9  Defiance                       21:15  6:51

  468  4300 Nick Ontko            10 Salem                          21:16  6:51

  469  4447 Elliott Smith         10 Traverse City Central          21:16  6:51

  470  2032 Matthew Vanderwall    9  Spring Lake                    21:17  6:51

  471  4451 Jj Thomas             12 Traverse City Central          21:17  6:51

  472  3593 Shawn Krueger         12 Davison                        21:18  6:52

  473  3478 Griffin Watt          12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:19  6:52

  474  4133 Nicholas Bourbeau     11 Portage Central                21:19  6:52

  475  4184 Robert Kalnins        9  Portage Northern               21:19  6:52

  476  3566 Dalton Kim            9  Corunna                        21:20  6:52

  477  3861 Nathaniel Lafontaine  9  Hartland                       21:20  6:52

  478  2100 Daniel Malone         9  Stevensville Lakeshore         21:20  6:53

  479  1910 Matthew Hoffman       10 Mason                          21:21  6:53

  480  4073 Myktybeh Zakirov      12 Okemos                         21:21  6:53

  481  2041 Matt Burkhard         9  St. Joseph                     21:21  6:53

  482  3747 Kyle Dunn             10 Garaway                        21:22  6:53

  483  4146 Patrick Gehringer     10 Portage Central                21:22  6:53

  484  4186 Chris Kulpa           11 Portage Northern               21:22  6:53

  485  2000 Zach Bandstra         11 Spring Lake                    21:22  6:53

  486  3849 Michael Flynn         9  Hartland                       21:23  6:54

  487  4236 Michael Miller        9  Romeo                          21:24  6:54

  488  3351 Jack MacDonald        9  Alpena                         21:24  6:54

  489  3415 Brandon Simon         11 Bay City Western               21:24  6:54

  490  3457 August McCardell      12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:25  6:54

  491  4264 Aidan Shaw            9  Saginaw Heritage               21:26  6:54

  492  3695 Nate Oostendorp       10 East Grand Rapids              21:26  6:54

  493  3930 Eastin Block          9  Midland Dow                    21:27  6:55

  494  2187 Ashton Ordway         9  Wayland Union                  21:27  6:55

  495  3629 Nick Barnes           10 Dexter                         21:27  6:55

  496  3699 Patrick Smith         9  East Grand Rapids              21:28  6:55

  497  4444 Jakob Simmons         9  Traverse City Central          21:29  6:55

  498  3552 Sejer Rasmussen       12 Clio                           21:29  6:55

  499  2070 Bryan Vi              10 St. Joseph                     21:30  6:56

  500  3652 Gavin Leschack        10 Dexter                         21:30  6:56

  501  3656 Drew Mathews          10 Dexter                         21:31  6:56

  502  2029 Caleb Swenor          10 Spring Lake                    21:31  6:56

  503  3994 Gary Luo              12 Novi                           21:31  6:56

  504  4046 Calder Lewis          10 Okemos                         21:32  6:56

  505  4434 David Matteson        12 Traverse City Central          21:33  6:57

  506  4498 Agis Diamantis        12 Woodhaven                      21:34  6:57

  507  1693 Jacob Ingleston       10 Benzie Central                 21:35  6:57

  508  4414 Vincent Warnke        10 St. Johns                      21:35  6:57

  509  4412 Owen Voisinet         11 St. Johns                      21:35  6:57

  510  3707 Drew Busch            11 East Lansing                   21:36  6:58

  511  4307 Michael Robeson       11 Salem                          21:36  6:58

  512  3365 Alejandro Dekeyzer    10 Ann Arbor Skyline              21:38  6:58

  513  4244 Liam Burns            10 Saginaw Heritage               21:39  6:59

  514  3938 Maxwell Morey         9  Midland Dow                    21:40  6:59

  515  6905 Timothy Sweet         10 Lakewood                       21:40  6:59

  516  2065 Cole Sherwood         11 St. Joseph                     21:40  6:59

  517  3659 Nick McKenzie         9  Dexter                         21:40  6:59

  518  4380 Nick Joslin           9  Shepherd                       21:41  6:59

  519  2037 Hunter Bard           12 St. Joseph                     21:41  6:59

  520  3353 Alec Molter           9  Alpena                         21:41  6:59

  521  3701 Jack Theut            11 East Grand Rapids              21:42  7:00

  522  3444 John Fitzsimmons      11 Birmingham Seaholm             21:42  7:00

  523  3860 Jackson Lafontaine    9  Hartland                       21:43  7:00

  524  3868 Ben Nelson            9  Hartland                       21:43  7:00

  525  3465 Peter Peterson        12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:43  7:00

  526  3826 Tom Vanderwoude       12 Grand Rapids Christian         21:43  7:00

  527  3473 Griffin Simmons       11 Birmingham Seaholm             21:43  7:00

  528  3341 Matthew Benedict      9  Alpena                         21:44  7:00

  529  4450 Drake Tester          10 Traverse City Central          21:44  7:00

  530  3662 Jacob Scherer         9  Dexter                         21:44  7:00

  531  4053 Eashwar Mohan         11 Okemos                         21:45  7:01

  532  4505 Connor Karagitz       10 Woodhaven                      21:46  7:01

  533  4100 Anthony Bokshan       12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        21:47  7:01

  534  4194 Sam Proos             10 Portage Northern               21:47  7:01

  535  3547 Thomas Merrill        11 Clio                           21:47  7:01

  536  4141 Ryan Crawford         10 Portage Central                21:47  7:01

  537  3637 Justin Curby          12 Dexter                         21:48  7:01

  538  1710 Tyler Harlan          9  Big Rapids                     21:48  7:01

  539  3672 Quinn Allchin         9  East Grand Rapids              21:48  7:02

  540  3811 Cj Leja               9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:48  7:02

  541  3346 Colin Donajkowski     9  Alpena                         21:48  7:02

  542  3488 Jake Fishkind         11 Bloomfield Hills               21:49  7:02

  543  4470 Zedrick Clark         9  West Holmes                    21:49  7:02

  544  3510 Austin Wiggins        9  Bloomfield Hills               21:50  7:02

  545  4286 Matthew Jira          10 Salem                          21:50  7:02

  546  3440 Will Crump            10 Birmingham Seaholm             21:50  7:02

  547  4500 Faoud Diry            10 Woodhaven                      21:50  7:02

  548  3782 Brendan Kelly         10 Grand Haven                    21:50  7:02

  549  3729 Joseph Riley          10 East Lansing                   21:51  7:02

  550  3392 Daniel York           10 Ann Arbor Skyline              21:51  7:03

  551  4319 Trenton Ward          12 Salem                          21:52  7:03

  552  3913 John Marrah           9  Lansing Catholic               21:52  7:03

  553  3409 Ken Mochrie           12 Bay City Western               21:52  7:03

  554  1903 Cole Wiknich          9  Linden                         21:53  7:03

  555  3484 Riley Cook            9  Bloomfield Hills               21:53  7:03

  556  4072 Robert Walsworth      9  Okemos                         21:53  7:03

  557  3562 Deacon Dameron        9  Corunna                        21:53  7:03

  558  3636 Will Castle           9  Dexter                         21:54  7:04

  559  4102 Bryan Connolly        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        21:55  7:04

  560  4179 Riley Fernandez       10 Portage Northern               21:55  7:04

  561  1828 Ryan Helm             12 Freeland                       21:55  7:04

  562  2161 Chris Thompson        12 Waterford Kettering            21:56  7:04

  563  4210 Alex Kuron            9  Rochester                      21:56  7:04

  564  4182 Colin Gilmour         9  Portage Northern               21:57  7:04

  565  1841 Zach Duvall           9  Goodrich                       21:57  7:04

  566  3728 Brian Reeves          9  East Lansing                   21:57  7:04

  567  2090 Ryan Carmody          12 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:57  7:04

  568  1864 Michael Voss          12 Holland                        21:58  7:05

  569  4285 Lukas Jira            11 Salem                          21:58  7:05

  570  4077 Nicholas Caplin       12 Pinckney                       21:58  7:05

  571  3376 Yunfei Ma             10 Ann Arbor Skyline              21:59  7:05

  572  4091 Samuel Tuscher        9  Pinckney                       21:59  7:05

  573  2021 Ethan Pennington      9  Spring Lake                    22:00  7:05

  574  4230 Ben Dehondt           12 Romeo                          22:01  7:06

  575  4441 Cole Peterson         9  Traverse City Central          22:01  7:06

  576  3610 Brandan Gibbs         12 Defiance                       22:01  7:06

  577  1796 Hassan Siddiqui       9  Detroit Country Day            22:02  7:06

  578  2006 Chase Devries         9  Spring Lake                    22:02  7:06

  579  4249 Grant Freudenstein    10 Saginaw Heritage               22:03  7:06

  580  1958 Andrew Rudofski       12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        22:03  7:06

  581  2155 Colin Maclennan       9  Waterford Kettering            22:05  7:07

  582  3998 Kush Madhani          10 Novi                           22:05  7:07

  583  4096 Logan Wiseman         9  Pinckney                       22:06  7:07

  584  2001 Ayden Bolthouse       11 Spring Lake                    22:06  7:07

  585  3891 Connor Barlow         12 L'Anse Creuse North            22:06  7:07

  586  1689 Richard Frisbie       9  Benzie Central                 22:07  7:08

  587  4027 Evan Buck             9  Okemos                         22:08  7:08

  588  3822 Christian Stapert     11 Grand Rapids Christian         22:08  7:08

  589  3508 Fredric Tonstad       10 Bloomfield Hills               22:10  7:08

  590  3500 Matthew Malkasian     12 Bloomfield Hills               22:10  7:08

  591  4403 Brendan Kiel          12 St. Johns                      22:11  7:09

  592  3489 Nathan Gittleman      11 Bloomfield Hills               22:12  7:09

  593  4203 Donald Clark          11 Rochester                      22:12  7:09

  594  4097 Joey Agro             12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:12  7:09

  595  2186 Joe Middleton         12 Wayland Union                  22:12  7:09

  596  2181 Josh Gemmen           12 Wayland Union                  22:13  7:10

  597  4373 Mitchell Davidson     9  Shepherd                       22:14  7:10

  598  3977 Richard Chen          11 Novi                           22:15  7:10

  599  1940 Chance Ameel          11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        22:16  7:10

  600  4162 Evan Palmer           10 Portage Central                22:16  7:10

  601  4235 Matt Miller           10 Romeo                          22:16  7:10

  602  4058 Keegan Nievweija-Luck 9  Okemos                         22:17  7:11

  603  6899 Jon Maag              10 Lakewood                       22:17  7:11

  604  1943 Nick Diez             11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        22:17  7:11

  605  4085 Christopher Piraino   9  Pinckney                       22:18  7:11

  606  3739 Aj Wilk               12 East Lansing                   22:19  7:12

  607  1744 Nathan Potrykus       10 Chippewa Hills                 22:20  7:12

  608  4299 Christopher Mueller   11 Salem                          22:20  7:12

  609  1717 Sam Robey             9  Big Rapids                     22:21  7:12

  610  1646 Alden Wagaman         10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       22:21  7:12

  611  4011 Jake Ryba             9  Novi                           22:21  7:12

  612  4431 Caleb Keyser          10 Traverse City Central          22:22  7:12

  613  6644 Brian Campbell        12 Yale                           22:22  7:12

  614  3928 Wyatt Adams           9  Midland Dow                    22:22  7:12

  615  2059 Avery McCaughan       10 St. Joseph                     22:22  7:12

  616  1741 Brayden Nelson        11 Chippewa Hills                 22:22  7:13

  617  6902 Treston McGarry       12 Lakewood                       22:24  7:13

  618  4313 Cameron Smith         10 Salem                          22:24  7:13

  619  3486 Joe Divito            10 Bloomfield Hills               22:24  7:13

  620  2101 Pete McAllister       9  Stevensville Lakeshore         22:26  7:14

  621  4093 Joe Wallace           9  Pinckney                       22:26  7:14

  622  2051 Patrick Fischer       12 St. Joseph                     22:26  7:14

  623  2094 Will Elmore           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         22:27  7:14

  624  3405 Eric Kayden           10 Bay City Western               22:27  7:14

  625  2107 Phil Timmerick        9  Stevensville Lakeshore         22:27  7:14

  626  3403 John Friebe           9  Bay City Western               22:27  7:14

  627  3588 Jack Crandell         10 Davison                        22:28  7:14

  628  3931 Wes Cummings          10 Midland Dow                    22:28  7:14

  629  4494 Cameron Danyo         10 Woodhaven                      22:28  7:14

  630  3358 Nic Timmreck          10 Alpena                         22:29  7:15

  631  3810 Austen Krause         12 Grand Rapids Christian         22:29  7:15

  632  3402 Blake Feinauer        10 Bay City Western               22:29  7:15

  633  1696 Justin Marchilet      9  Benzie Central                 22:29  7:15

  634  3756 Micah Vanfossen       11 Garaway                        22:30  7:15

  635  4031 Wyatt Crandall        9  Okemos                         22:30  7:15

  636  1894 Hayden Mahakian       9  Linden                         22:30  7:15

  637  1700 Cody Reightley        11 Benzie Central                 22:30  7:15

  638  3796 Nate Bollman          9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:30  7:15

  639  6642 Dylan Wofford         9  Yale                           22:31  7:15

  640  4231 Jack Durham           10 Romeo                          22:31  7:15

  641  2093 P.J. Dye              9  Stevensville Lakeshore         22:32  7:16

  642  3542 Braedon Graves        12 Clio                           22:33  7:16

  643  3901 Noah Alvarado         10 Lansing Catholic               22:33  7:16

  644  3737 John Upham            10 East Lansing                   22:33  7:16

  645  4314 Cullen Stroscheim     10 Salem                          22:35  7:16

  646  4416 Teddy Andriese        12 Traverse City Central          22:35  7:17

  647  1907 Dillon Buck           9  Mason                          22:35  7:17

  648  4381 Race Matties          11 Shepherd                       22:36  7:17

  649  3921 Dawson Vandecar       9  Lansing Catholic               22:36  7:17

  650  4509 Caleb Nitz            9  Woodhaven                      22:37  7:17

  651  1745 Eric Richard          10 Chippewa Hills                 22:37  7:17

  652  1884 Jake Bargy            11 Linden                         22:37  7:17

  653  3798 Javon Brouwers        11 Grand Rapids Christian         22:37  7:17

  654  1913 Patrick O'Connor      9  Mason                          22:38  7:18

  655  4205 Cameron Dork          10 Rochester                      22:39  7:18

  656  1697 Josh Nye              10 Benzie Central                 22:40  7:18

  657  2095 Deven Hengy           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         22:40  7:18

  658  1759 Robert Carpenter      11 Comstock Park                  22:41  7:18

  659  4199 Nick Vanderhoff       10 Portage Northern               22:41  7:18

  660  2180 Jarod Geerlings       9  Wayland Union                  22:41  7:19

  661  3881 Matthew Szerlag       12 Hartland                       22:41  7:19

  662  1685 Noah Barnes           9  Benzie Central                 22:44  7:19

  663  1918 Zach Troxell          10 Mason                          22:44  7:19

  664  3479 Colin Weinert         12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:44  7:20

  665  2033 Ben Walters           9  Spring Lake                    22:44  7:20

  666  1963 Jacob Walsh           12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        22:45  7:20

  667  1644 Matthew Tomaszewski   9  Ada Forest Hills Eastern       22:45  7:20

  668  4252 Connor Good           10 Saginaw Heritage               22:46  7:20

  669  3615 Justin Perry          11 Defiance                       22:46  7:20

  670  2017 Jack Leech            9  Spring Lake                    22:47  7:20

  671  2110 John Wendland         12 Stevensville Lakeshore         22:47  7:20

  672  1799 Rohit Thalla          10 Detroit Country Day            22:47  7:20

  673  2172 Marco Sanchez         12 Waverly                        22:48  7:21

  674  6645 Matt Campbell         10 Yale                           22:48  7:21

  675  4045 Arden Knoll           10 Okemos                         22:49  7:21

  676  4039 Abdullah Hashsham     10 Okemos                         22:49  7:21

  677  1800 Milan Williams        12 Detroit Country Day            22:49  7:21

  678  3918 Roy Ren               12 Lansing Catholic               22:49  7:21

  679  6646 Logan Petipren        12 Yale                           22:50  7:21

  680  3399 Brandt Cygan          12 Bay City Western               22:50  7:21

  681  4475 Tyler Miller          10 West Holmes                    22:51  7:22

  682  3626 Connor Williams       9  Defiance                       22:51  7:22

  683  1676 Dennis Kummer         11 Anchor Bay                     22:52  7:22

  684  2142 Ryan Quinn            12 Trenton                        22:53  7:22

  685  4094 Zach Westerberg       9  Pinckney                       22:53  7:22

  686  4383 Sam McDonald          9  Shepherd                       22:53  7:22

  687  4022 Andrew Baek           10 Okemos                         22:53  7:23

  688  4076 Jared Bylski          10 Pinckney                       22:54  7:23

  689  4173 Ross Argue            10 Portage Northern               22:55  7:23

  690  4161 Colin Palmer          10 Portage Central                22:55  7:23

  691  3389 Gavin White           10 Ann Arbor Skyline              22:55  7:23

  692  4204 Dipra Debnath         11 Rochester                      22:56  7:23

  693  4148 Dylan Gwyn            9  Portage Central                22:56  7:23

  694  1812 Josh Dix              11 Fowlerville                    22:56  7:23

  695  4515 Jacob Theobald        10 Woodhaven                      22:56  7:23

  696  1987 Ethan Federspiel      12 Saginaw Swan Valley            22:57  7:24

  697  3416 Brendan Staudacher    9  Bay City Western               22:58  7:24

  698  2053 Nick Gersonde         10 St. Joseph                     22:58  7:24

  699  1820 Zachary Rose          11 Fowlerville                    22:58  7:24

  700  1912 Jayden Morris         9  Mason                          22:58  7:24

  701  4110 Mitchell Guest        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:58  7:24

  702  3911 Patrick Long          9  Lansing Catholic               22:59  7:24

  703  4037 Gabe Hales            11 Okemos                         22:59  7:24

  704  3401 Drew Dillon           9  Bay City Western               23:00  7:25

  705  2129 Jack Theichman        9  Tecumseh                       23:00  7:25

  706  4117 Ethan Lazzara         10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        23:00  7:25

  707  4000 Niloy Michalik        10 Novi                           23:02  7:25

  708  4433 Bryan Leahy           12 Traverse City Central          23:03  7:25

  709  1832 Brenden Klich         10 Freeland                       23:03  7:26

  710  4292 Eugene Li             9  Salem                          23:03  7:26

  711  3414 Spencer Reibsome      12 Bay City Western               23:03  7:26

  712  4499 Lino Diamitis         9  Woodhaven                      23:06  7:26

  713  4291 Stephen Kurt          10 Salem                          23:06  7:27

  714  4295 Joshua McKaye         9  Salem                          23:07  7:27

  715  4318 Alex Volante          11 Salem                          23:07  7:27

  716  4171 Christopher Styrlund  10 Portage Central                23:09  7:28

  717  3561 Brandon Crouse        11 Corunna                        23:10  7:28

  718  4508 Matt Lewis            9  Woodhaven                      23:10  7:28

  719  3879 Cory Steinhauser      -  Hartland                       23:11  7:28

  720  2079 Jacob Lancaster       12 St. Louis                      23:11  7:28

  721  2211 Jacob Moza            9  Yale                           23:12  7:28

  722  4253 David Gordon          9  Saginaw Heritage               23:13  7:29

  723  3875 Jacob Roach           9  Hartland                       23:14  7:29

  724  1780 Hunter Hickner        10 Detroit Country Day            23:14  7:29

  725  3846 Joe Dwyer             12 Hartland                       23:15  7:30

  726  2038 Kai Borah             10 St. Joseph                     23:15  7:30

  727  1856 Jonathan Franco       9  Holland                        23:16  7:30

  728  3388 Collin Van Loo        11 Ann Arbor Skyline              23:17  7:30

  729  1815 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier 11 Fowlerville                    23:18  7:30

  730  4003 Clarence Nanamori     9  Novi                           23:18  7:30

  731  3455 Briggs Longe          10 Birmingham Seaholm             23:18  7:30

  732  3587 Jacob Coultas         11 Davison                        23:18  7:31

  733  2175 Jaden Thurman         9  Waverly                        23:20  7:31

  734  4151 Scott Jimenez         12 Portage Central                23:20  7:31

  735  1705 Zac Taghon            10 Benzie Central                 23:21  7:31

  736  3505 Angel Roussev         9  Bloomfield Hills               23:22  7:32

  737  2170 Spencer Lee           9  Waverly                        23:23  7:32

  738  4111 Zachary Hoeppner      12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        23:23  7:32

  739  4054 Dustin Mott           11 Okemos                         23:24  7:32

  740  2058 Noah Marzke           12 St. Joseph                     23:25  7:33

  741  2010 Cameron Hall          9  Spring Lake                    23:26  7:33

  742  4188 Ben Lewis             10 Portage Northern               23:27  7:33

  743  3663 Sean Seidleck         12 Dexter                         23:27  7:33

  744  1733 Alex Davey            10 Chippewa Hills                 23:29  7:34

  745  4503 Seamus Holloway       10 Woodhaven                      23:29  7:34

  746  3825 Caleb Vandenbroek     9  Grand Rapids Christian         23:31  7:35

  747  3485 Brady Crimmins        9  Bloomfield Hills               23:31  7:35

  748  2055 Noah Kalkman          9  St. Joseph                     23:31  7:35

  749  3572 Gerald Riddle         11 Corunna                        23:32  7:35

  750  2200 Kedric Gager          10 Whitehall                      23:33  7:35

  751  3842 Ryan Arbour           9  Hartland                       23:34  7:36

  752  4287 Colby Johnson         11 Salem                          23:34  7:36

  753  2084 Axton Yerks           11 St. Louis                      23:34  7:36

  754  4078 Ethan Carlson         9  Pinckney                       23:34  7:36

  755  4170 Triston Stockwell     10 Portage Central                23:35  7:36

  756  4052 John Michael          9  Okemos                         23:35  7:36

  757  3443 Anthony Eid           9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:36  7:36

  758  3598 Michael Miller        9  Davison                        23:37  7:36

  759  4398 Anthony Cleland       12 St. Johns                      23:39  7:37

  760  2151 Zack Hayes            10 Waterford Kettering            23:41  7:38

  761  2068 Jack Veersma          9  St. Joseph                     23:41  7:38

  762  4025 Ryan Behan            11 Okemos                         23:42  7:38

  763  1874 Mike Cary             9  Lansing Eastern                23:42  7:38

  764  3706 Jack Buhl             11 East Lansing                   23:43  7:39

  765  3661 Seth Ockerman         9  Dexter                         23:44  7:39

  766  4425 Jonah Elkins          9  Traverse City Central          23:45  7:39

  767  4163 Chris Redlon          11 Portage Central                23:45  7:39

  768  2204 Kylar Mikkelson       10 Whitehall                      23:46  7:40

  769  1955 Dan Madigan           9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's        23:47  7:40

  770  4375 Timothy Holliday      11 Shepherd                       23:47  7:40

  771  1982 Jarrod Patmore        9  Plainwell                      23:47  7:40

  772  6896 Cameron Huffman       10 Lakewood                       23:49  7:40

  773  3841 Collin Arbour         11 Hartland                       23:50  7:41

  774  3942 Ryan Woods            11 Midland Dow                    23:51  7:41

  775  1687 Mark Crossman         9  Benzie Central                 23:52  7:41

  776  4308 Justin Rousseau       9  Salem                          23:52  7:41

  777  4468 Zach Bowles           12 West Holmes                    23:52  7:42

  778  4156 Jakob Maynard         9  Portage Central                23:53  7:42

  779  4035 Payne Garrison        10 Okemos                         23:54  7:42

  780  4131 Noah Boot             11 Portage Central                23:54  7:42

  781  3349 Seth Haugerud         9  Alpena                         23:55  7:42

  782  1742 Amisun Oliver         10 Chippewa Hills                 23:55  7:42

  783  1666 Aj Carrell            11 Allendale                      23:56  7:43

  784  3583 Caden Wullaert        9  Corunna                        23:56  7:43

  785  1797 Omer Siddiqui         11 Detroit Country Day            23:56  7:43

  786  4406 Luke McCann           9  St. Johns                      23:56  7:43

  787  3641 Tucker Evans          10 Dexter                         23:58  7:43

  788  3720 Justin Jackson        12 East Lansing                   23:58  7:43

  789  3628 Trevor Aeschliman     9  Dexter                         23:59  7:44

  790  2124 Eric Reis             9  Tecumseh                       24:00  7:44

  791  4129 Andre Barkholz        11 Portage Central                24:01  7:44

  792  3571 Josh Pickler          9  Corunna                        24:01  7:44

  793  2112 Alex Wilson           9  Stevensville Lakeshore         24:01  7:44

  794  1837 Matt Winterstein      12 Freeland                       24:03  7:45

  795  1896 Kyle Mikat            11 Linden                         24:05  7:45

  796  2108 Brennen Uhrik         9  Stevensville Lakeshore         24:05  7:45

  797  3568 Will Mercado          11 Corunna                        24:06  7:46

  798  2018 Evan Lounsbury        11 Spring Lake                    24:06  7:46

  799  3462 Nick O'Reilly Treter  11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:06  7:46

  800  1695 Scot Laing            11 Benzie Central                 24:07  7:46

  801  3627 Kevin Williams        9  Defiance                       24:08  7:46

  802  1998 Brennan Vogel         12 Saginaw Swan Valley            24:08  7:46

  803  4135 Tramaine Carmouche    11 Portage Central                24:10  7:47

  804  3452 Zach Kucera           11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:11  7:47

  805  3649 Blake Koesel          10 Dexter                         24:12  7:48

  806  4130 Austin Barnes         9  Portage Central                24:12  7:48

  807  3461 Quin O'Keefe          10 Birmingham Seaholm             24:12  7:48

  808  3715 Harrison Hamlin       9  East Lansing                   24:14  7:48

  809  4155 Ethan Maronto         10 Portage Central                24:14  7:48

  810  1761 Christopher Joyce     9  Comstock Park                  24:17  7:49

  811  2128 Dylan Stern           12 Tecumseh                       24:18  7:50

  812  4298 Ibrahim Mourad        12 Salem                          24:18  7:50

  813  3867 Zach Milner           9  Hartland                       24:20  7:50

  814  3540 Alex Cummins          10 Clio                           24:20  7:50

  815  4147 Nathan Ginter         10 Portage Central                24:20  7:50

  816  3808 Joel Karsten          10 Grand Rapids Christian         24:20  7:51

  817  4458 Logan Jacobson        9  Waterford Mott                 24:21  7:51

  818  3902 Alec Barrone          9  Lansing Catholic               24:22  7:51

  819  3844 Wesley Black          10 Hartland                       24:23  7:51

  820  3450 Rasmus Janakka        12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:24  7:52

  821  4084 Valen Levesseur       9  Pinckney                       24:25  7:52

  822  4036 Jacob Gutting         10 Okemos                         24:26  7:52

  823  4103 Kyle Conroy           10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        24:27  7:53

  824  2165 Gaven Beckler         10 Waverly                        24:27  7:53

  825  1785 Dalton Kujat          9  Detroit Country Day            24:30  7:53

  826  4445 Liam Simon            11 Traverse City Central          24:31  7:54

  827  6904 Ben Peters            9  Lakewood                       24:32  7:54

  828  4446 Billy Smith           9  Traverse City Central          24:33  7:55

  829  1865 Connor Westerhof      11 Holland                        24:34  7:55

  830  1944 Aleks Halk            10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        24:35  7:55

  831  2085 Adam Zimmerman        11 St. Louis                      24:35  7:55

  832  4047 Timmy Li              11 Okemos                         24:35  7:55

  833  3936 Andrew Mandrona       10 Midland Dow                    24:36  7:55

  834  4438 Clay Myers            11 Traverse City Central          24:36  7:55

  835  1945 Max Hastie            11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        24:36  7:56

  836  6641 Ryan Wesch            10 Yale                           24:36  7:56

  837  1805 Josh Zhe              9  Detroit Country Day            24:38  7:56

  838  6900 Andrew Mathews        10 Lakewood                       24:38  7:56

  839  3722 Taewon Kimball        10 East Lansing                   24:40  7:57

  840  2136 Geno Carone           9  Trenton                        24:42  7:57

  841  2157 Mike Martz            9  Waterford Kettering            24:45  7:58

  842  2173 Adam Stevens          9  Waverly                        24:48  7:59

  843  3893 Chandler Clemens      9  L'Anse Creuse North            24:51  8:00

  844  2171 Gabriel Maldonado     10 Waverly                        24:54  8:01

  845  4442 Jacob Ritzer          9  Traverse City Central          24:56  8:02

  846  4277 Sean Carrier          10 Salem                          24:57  8:02

  847  3755 Danny Sparling        11 Garaway                        24:57  8:02

  848  4108 Jacob Galloway        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        25:00  8:03

  849  1778 Stephen Dinka         11 Detroit Country Day            25:00  8:03

  850  3863 Dante Mattioli        12 Hartland                       25:02  8:04

  851  4243 Lance Boruszewski     10 Saginaw Heritage               25:05  8:05

  852  3470 Matthew Schultz       12 Birmingham Seaholm             25:07  8:06

  853  1794 Dylan Sandhu          10 Detroit Country Day            25:09  8:06

  854  1737 Jacob King            9  Chippewa Hills                 25:11  8:07

  855  2069 Andreas Vetne         9  St. Joseph                     25:12  8:07

  856  4457 Matt Gannon           10 Waterford Mott                 25:15  8:08

  857  3903 Brett Caporale        10 Lansing Catholic               25:18  8:09

  858  3366 Tj Dokas              9  Ann Arbor Skyline              25:22  8:10

  859  1985 Jacob Ciesloa         9  Saginaw Swan Valley            25:23  8:11

  860  3721 Drake Johnson         9  East Lansing                   25:26  8:12

  861  2008 Clayton Galy          9  Spring Lake                    25:28  8:12

  862  2007 Marshal Gabala        12 Spring Lake                    25:29  8:13

  863  4422 Jack Cooney           12 Traverse City Central          25:29  8:13

  864  3821 Sean Shao             10 Grand Rapids Christian         25:31  8:13

  865  4464 Giani Pedini          10 Waterford Mott                 25:33  8:14

  866  1777 Johnny Davis          10 Detroit Country Day            25:41  8:17

  867  1729 Zach Vanassen         10 Cedar Springs                  25:42  8:17

  868  4041 Nolan Jamieson        9  Okemos                         25:44  8:17

  869  3712 Christian Gartner     10 East Lansing                   25:46  8:18

  870  4439 Jack Myers            9  Traverse City Central          25:47  8:18

  871  3466 Daniel Righter        10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:49  8:19

  872  3732 Ben Rose              9  East Lansing                   25:49  8:19

  873  3453 Chase Lee             11 Birmingham Seaholm             25:49  8:19

  874  2023 Will Reinink          9  Spring Lake                    25:50  8:19

  875  3468 Eric Ruthruff         12 Birmingham Seaholm             25:50  8:19

  876  2190 Jacob Radmacher       11 Wayland Union                  25:50  8:19

  877  2027 Evan Schock           9  Spring Lake                    25:51  8:20

  878  3464 Dane Page             12 Birmingham Seaholm             25:51  8:20

  879  4513 Cole Robbins          10 Woodhaven                      25:51  8:20

  880  4497 Alec Davis            12 Woodhaven                      25:52  8:20

  881  4269 Andrew Withrow        12 Saginaw Heritage               25:52  8:20

  882  3624 Dennis Terrazas       11 Defiance                       25:54  8:21

  883  1756 Ben Porter            10 Coldwater                      25:56  8:21

  884  1682 Brandon Siedlik       10 Anchor Bay                     25:57  8:22

  885  1783 Darren Johnson        11 Detroit Country Day            25:58  8:22

  886  4461 Kevin Lee             10 Waterford Mott                 25:59  8:22

  887  4297 Tyler Mehl            9  Salem                          26:01  8:23

  888  2156 Nathan Marshal        10 Waterford Kettering            26:01  8:23

  889  3557 Vince Trombley        12 Clio                           26:02  8:23

  890  2138 Cj Coleman            12 Trenton                        26:04  8:24

  891  3413 Matt Rager            9  Bay City Western               26:06  8:24

  892  1997 Conrad Strecker       10 Saginaw Swan Valley            26:07  8:25

  893  3724 Brendan Lounds        9  East Lansing                   26:07  8:25

  894  2048 Andrew Esser          9  St. Joseph                     26:08  8:25

  895  3493 Hyun Kim              9  Bloomfield Hills               26:08  8:25

  896  3888 Ethan Wynne           10 Hartland                       26:09  8:25

  897  2097 Eric Jacobson         10 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:12  8:26

  898  4026 Ethan Bommarito       12 Okemos                         26:12  8:26

  899  1728 Devin Swatzell        9  Cedar Springs                  26:15  8:27

  900  4462 Ryan McAtamaney       9  Waterford Mott                 26:19  8:29

  901  4250 Devon Frost           9  Saginaw Heritage               26:19  8:29

  902  1843 Josh Hansz            9  Goodrich                       26:20  8:29

  903  4501 Riley Henderson       9  Woodhaven                      26:24  8:30

  904  3445 Jordan Frank          11 Birmingham Seaholm             26:26  8:31

  905  1974 A.J. Bleier           9  Plainwell                      26:27  8:31

  906  2089 Jack Blommel          10 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:27  8:31

  907  3560 Sam Brunger           9  Corunna                        26:29  8:32

  908  4512 Chad Rakoczy          9  Woodhaven                      26:33  8:33

  909  2054 Max Hunter            9  St. Joseph                     26:37  8:35

  910  1790 Michael Parrish       11 Detroit Country Day            26:38  8:35

  911  2153 Dylan Lackaye         11 Waterford Kettering            26:38  8:35

  912  1776 Krishan Amin          11 Detroit Country Day            26:40  8:36

  913  1990 Emmett Lewis          9  Saginaw Swan Valley            26:41  8:36

  914  3446 Matthew Garippa       10 Birmingham Seaholm             26:41  8:36

  915  3711 Ethan Franklin        12 East Lansing                   26:42  8:36

  916  4062 Jacob Robinson        10 Okemos                         26:42  8:36

  917  1816 Nate Fultz            12 Fowlerville                    26:53  8:40

  918  2035 Andrew Zonca          10 Spring Lake                    26:54  8:40

  919  3573 Bric Rogers           10 Corunna                        26:56  8:41

  920  4183 Tyler Jessalunas      10 Portage Northern               27:04  8:43

  921  3375 Tolbert Lu            9  Ann Arbor Skyline              27:08  8:45

  922  1704 Jacob Taber           9  Benzie Central                 27:08  8:45

  923  4216 Liam Voiles           9  Rochester                      27:17  8:47

  924  1905 Ben Ackley            10 Mason                          27:18  8:48

  925  3600 Steven Payne          9  Davison                        27:24  8:50

  926  3909 Owen Jowett           11 Lansing Catholic               27:25  8:50

  927  6898 John Jackson          12 Lakewood                       27:26  8:50

  928  4448 Kyle Sudheimer        10 Traverse City Central          27:28  8:51

  929  2197 Andrew Britton        10 Whitehall                      27:28  8:51

  930  4378 Nick Jerman           9  Shepherd                       27:30  8:51

  931  1988 Jevyn Glick           11 Saginaw Swan Valley            27:41  8:55

  932  6894 Connor Frizzell       10 Lakewood                       27:51  8:58

  933  4040 Daniel Hult           11 Okemos                         27:52  8:59

  934  4124 Matt Sitto            10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        27:57  9:00

  935  1827 Kent Brown            9  Freeland                       28:01  9:02

  936  1795 Kevin Shi             10 Detroit Country Day            28:01  9:02

  937  4482 Nate Westbrook        9  West Holmes                    28:03  9:02

  938  2113 Austin Boast          12 Tecumseh                       28:04  9:02

  939  3738 Andrew Webster        9  East Lansing                   28:12  9:05

  940  3705 Logan Bahm            10 East Lansing                   28:13  9:05

  941  3356 Richard Steiger       9  Alpena                         28:27  9:10

  942  4302 Ashish Patel          9  Salem                          28:28  9:10

  943  1952 Martin Li             10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's        28:43  9:15

  944  3574 Ean Rogers            10 Corunna                        28:43  9:15

  945  1892 Trey Link             12 Linden                         29:13  9:25

  946  8181 Nick Powers              Allendale                      29:24  9:28

  947  4066 Thomas Shafer         11 Okemos                         29:27  9:29

  948  2154 Joe Loe               9  Waterford Kettering            29:28  9:30

  949  1791 Kevin Qian            10 Detroit Country Day            29:33  9:31

  950  4278 Zachary Craft         10 Salem                          29:39  9:33

  951  4272 Kevin Amey            9  Salem                          30:02  9:41

  952  3456 Trevor Maylath-Bryant 9  Birmingham Seaholm             30:05  9:41

  953  4321 Kareem Wells          10 Salem                          30:55  9:58

  954  3915 Cameron Nakfor        9  Lansing Catholic               31:00  9:59

  955  1786 Edward Lin            12 Detroit Country Day            31:01  9:59

  956  4324 Gary Zhang            9  Salem                          31:06 10:01

  957  1792 Ankit Rattan          12 Detroit Country Day            31:07 10:02

  958  1977 Joesph Friedel        12 Plainwell                      31:08 10:02

  959  3551 Brian Pannett         10 Clio                           31:09 10:02

  960  4032 Nate Ely              10 Okemos                         31:36 10:11

  961  1824 Dominick Violetta     11 Fowlerville                    31:40 10:12

  962  2031 Andrew Uthe           9  Spring Lake                    31:46 10:14

  963  1846 Nathan Kurosky        9  Goodrich                       31:48 10:14

  964  3357 Evan Thayer           9  Alpena                         31:52 10:16

  965  2024 Toby Ridderman        9  Spring Lake                    32:01 10:19

  966  1835 Jack Richardson       11 Freeland                       32:13 10:23

  967  2019 Ashton Maurer-Wagner  10 Spring Lake                    32:46 10:33

  968  1703 Ryan Sass             10 Benzie Central                 33:33 10:48

  969  1789 Aniket Paharia        10 Detroit Country Day            33:41 10:51

  970  1711 Stephen Heberling     10 Big Rapids                     34:29 11:07

  971  4136 Bryan Cassem          9  Portage Central                35:47 11:32

 

                  2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  5481 Zach Feyen            12 Caledonia                      18:02  5:49

    2  6725 Kaleb Barrett         11 Carson City-Crystal            18:10  5:51

    3  6049 Caleb Melnychenko     12 Livonia Stevenson              18:14  5:53

    4  5919 Zach Siemer           12 La Salle                       18:27  5:57

    5  5918 Tyler Shelton         11 La Salle                       18:30  5:58

    6  5991 Frank La Fave         11 Livonia Churchill              18:31  5:58

    7  6286 Ian Goan              10 West Bloomfield                18:34  5:59

    8  6052 Sean O'Meara          10 Livonia Stevenson              18:37  6:00

    9  5676 Conor Streng          11 Forest Hills Northern          18:37  6:00

   10  5662 David Jamet           10 Forest Hills Northern          18:41  6:01

   11  5986 William Hengy         10 Livonia Churchill              18:42  6:02

   12  5884 Ryan Crail            9  La Salle                       18:44  6:02

   13  5603 Jesse O'Rourke        11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     18:45  6:02

   14  6048 Charles McDougall     10 Livonia Stevenson              18:47  6:03

   15  5990 Trevor Kornaga        11 Livonia Churchill              18:47  6:03

   16  6727 Garrett Gage          11 Carson City-Crystal            18:47  6:03

   17  5912 Jason Middendorf      10 La Salle                       18:47  6:03

   18   989 Paul Merimee          12 Strongsville                   18:49  6:04

   19  5901 Jeff Hornsby          11 La Salle                       18:50  6:04

   20  6056 Owen Rowader          10 Livonia Stevenson              18:52  6:05

   21  6236 Tommy McGowan         10 Troy                           18:53  6:05

   22  5495 Sam Morse             9  Caledonia                      18:57  6:06

   23  5910 David Mattingly       9  La Salle                       18:59  6:07

   24   995 Mark Pollack          11 Strongsville                   19:00  6:07

   25  6808 Logan Henning         10 Holland Black River            19:02  6:08

   26  6047 Dane Laszyca          10 Livonia Stevenson              19:02  6:08

   27  6067 Jeremy Webb           11 Livonia Stevenson              19:04  6:09

   28  6029 Shane Beers           9  Livonia Stevenson              19:05  6:09

   29  5496 Cole Nelson           10 Caledonia                      19:06  6:09

   30  5508 Elijah Winger         11 Caledonia                      19:07  6:10

   31  5902 Austin Kaiser         10 La Salle                       19:08  6:10

   32  8195 Demetrius Johnson                                       19:08  6:10

   33  6809 Aidan Jones           9  Holland Black River            19:10  6:11

   34  6036 Jason Dilworth        11 Livonia Stevenson              19:11  6:11

   35  6109 Zac Jenkins           11 Monroe                         19:12  6:11

   36  6050 Alex Mikonczyk        12 Livonia Stevenson              19:15  6:12

   37  5788 Russell Semsprot      11 Holt                           19:16  6:12

   38  5904 Jerron Lawson         12 La Salle                       19:16  6:12

   39   987 Matt Malloy           9  Strongsville                   19:16  6:13

   40  5480 Jared Feyen           10 Caledonia                      19:17  6:13

   41  6032 Tom Braschwitz        10 Livonia Stevenson              19:17  6:13

   42  6060 Alex Stratton         12 Livonia Stevenson              19:17  6:13

   43  5525 Alexander Olinger     10 Croswell-Lexington             19:18  6:13

   44   997 Timmy Ruch            9  Strongsville                   19:18  6:13

   45  5842 Carter Zolman         9  Jenison                        19:18  6:13

   46  5674 Jonathan Schafer      12 Forest Hills Northern          19:19  6:13

   47  6829 Ethan Nagel           10 Hopkins                        19:20  6:14

   48  5586 Ethan Gurne           9  Eisenhower Shelby Township     19:21  6:14

   49   992 Alec Nayder           11 Strongsville                   19:23  6:15

   50  6831 Dan Rausch            9  Hopkins                        19:25  6:15

   51  5507 Tyler White           12 Caledonia                      19:25  6:15

   52  5565 Kullan Morgan         9  East Kentwood                  19:27  6:16

   53  5975 Mitchell Bartoszyk    12 Livonia Churchill              19:28  6:16

   54   985 Sayre Leisinger       12 Strongsville                   19:29  6:17

   55   976 Wade Boardman         11 Strongsville                   19:29  6:17

   56   975 Andrew Aske           9  Strongsville                   19:30  6:17

   57  6034 Joseph Cercone        9  Livonia Stevenson              19:31  6:17

   58  6731 Chase Wadle           10 Carson City-Crystal            19:33  6:18

   59  5666 Nathan Legault        12 Forest Hills Northern          19:35  6:18

   60  5661 Patrick Hebreard      10 Forest Hills Northern          19:36  6:19

   61  5948 Nate Wiley            11 Lakeview                       19:41  6:21

   62  6705 Charlie Beals         12 Capital Homeschool             19:41  6:21

   63  5499 Kyle Restau           10 Caledonia                      19:42  6:21

   64  5814 Marcus Shakoor        11 Jackson                        19:42  6:21

   65  6103 Carl Antrassian       12 Monroe                         19:42  6:21

   66  5533 Shane Wright          11 Croswell-Lexington             19:43  6:21

   67  5594 Ian Lamphear          10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     19:44  6:22

   68  6111 Jacob Maas            10 Monroe                         19:45  6:22

   69  6255 Yiyang Shen           11 Troy                           19:45  6:22

   70  5907 Nate Lienhart         12 La Salle                       19:46  6:22

   71  6044 Spencer Harris        12 Livonia Stevenson              19:47  6:22

   72  5667 Liam Maloney          10 Forest Hills Northern          19:47  6:22

   73  5475 Michael Alexander     9  Caledonia                      19:47  6:23

   74  5574 Austin Wieczorek      11 East Kentwood                  19:48  6:23

   75  6001 Hunter Watson         9  Livonia Churchill              19:49  6:23

   76   993 Just Novak            10 Strongsville                   19:49  6:23

   77  6040 Drew Green            9  Livonia Stevenson              19:50  6:23

   78   979 Nick Cotter           9  Strongsville                   19:51  6:24

   79  5826 Preston Fawcett       10 Jenison                        19:52  6:24

   80   991 Josh Musser           10 Strongsville                   19:53  6:25

   81  6258 Vaibhav Srinivasan    10 Troy                           19:54  6:25

   82  5487 Brandon Hovinga       12 Caledonia                      19:54  6:25

   83  6217 Brandon Davis         11 Troy                           19:55  6:25

   84  6235 Jimmy McAuliffe       12 Troy                           19:56  6:25

   85  5863 Zach Skinner          10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           19:56  6:25

   86  5619 Matt Dennison         9  Farmington                     19:56  6:26

   87  6979 Nate Thering          12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      19:56  6:26

   88  5898 Sam Hardig            11 La Salle                       19:57  6:26

   89  5847 James Burns           10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           19:58  6:26

   90  5604 Jacob Panourgias      11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     19:59  6:26

   91  6054 Julian Pinto          9  Livonia Stevenson              20:00  6:27

   92  5680 Isaac Vandermolen     10 Forest Hills Northern          20:01  6:27

   93  6223 Mike Flynn            11 Troy                           20:01  6:27

   94  5620 Troy Gietek           9  Farmington                     20:02  6:27

   95  5618 Paul Aren             9  Farmington                     20:02  6:27

   96  5679 Mason Vanderklipp     9  Forest Hills Northern          20:03  6:28

   97  6035 Cassius Cook          11 Livonia Stevenson              20:03  6:28

   98   981 Nick Hackman          12 Strongsville                   20:03  6:28

   99  6713 John Gulock           9  Capital Homeschool             20:03  6:28

  100  5911 Max Merk              10 La Salle                       20:03  6:28

  101  5993 Austin Martin         10 Livonia Churchill              20:04  6:28

  102  6804 Sean Boysen           12 Holland Black River            20:05  6:28

  103  6046 Ryan Kobel            10 Livonia Stevenson              20:05  6:28

  104  5999 Robert Uelving-Meade  12 Livonia Churchill              20:06  6:29

  105  5921 Luke Weyer            9  La Salle                       20:08  6:29

  106  5717 Nathan Buchweitz      11 Grand Ledge                    20:09  6:30

  107   990 Jack Mott             9  Strongsville                   20:10  6:30

  108  5510 Adam Wright           9  Caledonia                      20:10  6:30

  109  5828 Jared Haney           11 Jenison                        20:10  6:30

  110  5940 Holden Palmer         9  Lakeview                       20:11  6:30

  111  5478 Evin Drew             10 Caledonia                      20:13  6:31

  112  6025 Greg Thaxton          10 Livonia Franklin               20:13  6:31

  113  5596 Nick Masini           10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     20:13  6:31

  114  6058 Matthew Sas           9  Livonia Stevenson              20:13  6:31

  115  6021 Russell Russnell      9  Livonia Franklin               20:16  6:32

  116  5504 Austin Stein          12 Caledonia                      20:16  6:32

  117  5532 Connor Woodruff       10 Croswell-Lexington             20:16  6:32

  118  5880 Isaac Steers          9  Kenowa Hills                   20:17  6:32

  119  5569 Aaron Torr            9  East Kentwood                  20:17  6:32

  120   998 Will Ryder            10 Strongsville                   20:17  6:32

  121  5939 Kento Nakashima       9  Lakeview                       20:18  6:32

  122  6069 Noah Wojcik           10 Livonia Stevenson              20:19  6:33

  123  5682 Ethan Vanvalkenburg   10 Forest Hills Northern          20:20  6:33

  124  6240 Donald O'Keefe        9  Troy                           20:20  6:33

  125  5998 Daniel Tarkul         9  Livonia Churchill              20:21  6:33

  126  5614 Tyler Whipple         9  Eisenhower Shelby Township     20:22  6:34

  127  5783 Aries McFadden        11 Holt                           20:22  6:34

  128  5903 Connor Kluesener      9  La Salle                       20:23  6:34

  129  5515 McFarlane Ethan       10 Croswell-Lexington             20:24  6:34

  130  5871 Ian Irish             9  Kenowa Hills                   20:24  6:35

  131  5994 Josh Mushinski        9  Livonia Churchill              20:25  6:35

  132   986 Matt Loy              10 Strongsville                   20:25  6:35

  133  5857 Martin Mueller        12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:25  6:35

  134  5934 Sam Jayakar           10 Lakeview                       20:26  6:35

  135  6243 Ethan Phillips        11 Troy                           20:26  6:35

  136  5488 Nathan Howard         11 Caledonia                      20:27  6:35

  137  5711 Daniel Tomko          11 Gr Forest Hills Central        20:27  6:36

  138  5576 Joshua Williams       10 East Kentwood                  20:28  6:36

  139  6115 Grant Prater          11 Monroe                         20:28  6:36

  140  5485 Carter Hammond        9  Caledonia                      20:28  6:36

  141  5600 Adam Misch            11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     20:29  6:36

  142  6230 Mitchell Lee          9  Troy                           20:29  6:36

  143  5542 Evan Hamp             11 Dewitt                         20:30  6:36

  144  5825 Austin Falbe          12 Jenison                        20:31  6:37

  145  5611 Brendan Strong        10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     20:31  6:37

  146  5503 Matt Spees            11 Caledonia                      20:31  6:37

  147  6806 Brian Ellis           12 Holland Black River            20:32  6:37

  148  5561 Caden Mann            9  East Kentwood                  20:32  6:37

  149  6283 Dylan Edelman         10 West Bloomfield                20:32  6:37

  150  6835 James Wubben          10 Hopkins                        20:32  6:37

  151  5942 Austin Schiller       11 Lakeview                       20:33  6:37

  152  6289 Jason Lin             12 West Bloomfield                20:34  6:37

  153  5725 Zach Kemp             12 Grand Ledge                    20:35  6:38

  154  6104 Neil Antrassian       10 Monroe                         20:36  6:38

  155  6140 Lloyd Cisneros        12 Muskegon Mona Shores           20:37  6:38

  156  5605 Lucas Peck            10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     20:38  6:39

  157  5673 Jin Ro                9  Forest Hills Northern          20:38  6:39

  158  6042 Michael Grisa         11 Livonia Stevenson              20:38  6:39

  159  6064 Austin Vensko         9  Livonia Stevenson              20:38  6:39

  160  5985 Essa Hattar           10 Livonia Churchill              20:39  6:39

  161  5888 Jaxson Dehaven        11 La Salle                       20:39  6:39

  162  6700 Jared Sarinopoulos    11 Bear Lake-Onekama              20:39  6:39

  163  7002 Gavin Barnhill        10 Ovid-Elsie                     20:39  6:39

  164  5929 Mason Evans           10 Lakeview                       20:40  6:39

  165  5920 Mark Waters           9  La Salle                       20:40  6:39

  166   977 Chase Clifford        10 Strongsville                   20:40  6:40

  167  5544 Adam Kahler           10 Dewitt                         20:40  6:40

  168  5938 Logan Kerner          11 Lakeview                       20:41  6:40

  169  5996 Eric Pensari          9  Livonia Churchill              20:42  6:40

  170  6228 Vineet Kamat          11 Troy                           20:42  6:40

  171  6296 Jonathon Robinson     12 West Bloomfield                20:43  6:41

  172  5873 Trevor Molina         9  Kenowa Hills                   20:43  6:41

  173  6803 Chente Bickel         10 Holland Black River            20:45  6:41

  174  5626 Malik Rogers          11 Farmington                     20:46  6:41

  175  5514 Tyler Castillo        10 Croswell-Lexington             20:47  6:42

  176  6264 Andrew Wong           11 Troy                           20:49  6:42

  177  5974 Walker Barnes         10 Livonia Churchill              20:50  6:43

  178  8090 Joey Wyler            9  Strongsville                   20:50  6:43

  179  5930 Griffin Fortney       9  Lakeview                       20:50  6:43

  180  6815 Alex Newberry         10 Holland Black River            20:50  6:43

  181  5492 Cole Marvin           11 Caledonia                      20:52  6:43

  182  6685 Jarrett Buckner       9  Bear Lake-Onekama              20:52  6:43

  183  5840 Jacob Walters         12 Jenison                        20:53  6:44

  184  6134 Gage Shellenbarger    10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:54  6:44

  185  8199 Joe Tucker               Forest Hills Northern          20:54  6:44

  186  5678 Brendan Ulanch        11 Forest Hills Northern          20:55  6:44

  187  5491 Ian Klug              10 Caledonia                      20:55  6:44

  188  5977 Nick Beculheimer      10 Livonia Churchill              20:56  6:45

  189  6988 Connor Durow          12 North Muskegon                 20:56  6:45

  190  6244 Matt Pienta           12 Troy                           20:57  6:45

  191  6157 Seth Smith            10 Muskegon Mona Shores           20:58  6:45

  192  5555 Ben Conley            11 East Kentwood                  20:58  6:45

  193  6972 Colten Nelson         9  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      20:59  6:46

  194  6300 Nolan Tomkovicz       12 West Bloomfield                20:59  6:46

  195  6755 Charlie Boak          10 Fowler                         20:59  6:46

  196  5937 Cole Kerner           9  Lakeview                       21:00  6:46

  197  5483 Andrew Greenland      12 Caledonia                      21:00  6:46

  198  6057 Thomas Saad           9  Livonia Stevenson              21:01  6:46

  199  6131 Eric Podolsky         11 Mt. Pleasant                   21:02  6:47

  200  5726 Brad King             9  Grand Ledge                    21:02  6:47

  201  6201 John Mears            10 St Clair Shores Lakeview       21:04  6:47

  202  6009 Jake Gates            9  Livonia Franklin               21:06  6:48

  203  5868 Zach Defouw           12 Kenowa Hills                   21:08  6:49

  204  6043 Reagan Grisa          11 Livonia Stevenson              21:08  6:49

  205  6017 Dylan Moat            10 Livonia Franklin               21:09  6:49

  206  6045 Mitchell Heath        9  Livonia Stevenson              21:10  6:49

  207  6254 Kyle Scott            10 Troy                           21:11  6:49

  208  6039 Brandon Fenech        11 Livonia Stevenson              21:11  6:49

  209  5764 Jacob Baldwin         11 Holt                           21:11  6:49

  210  6267 Alex Zhang            12 Troy                           21:11  6:50

  211  5909 Michael Looby         10 La Salle                       21:12  6:50

  212  6965 Zach Ervin            9  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      21:13  6:50

  213  5580 Andrew Broski         11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     21:13  6:50

  214  6004 Kevin Yao             12 Livonia Churchill              21:14  6:50

  215  5766 Brandon Baswell       10 Holt                           21:14  6:50

  216  6251 Joseph Salib          12 Troy                           21:14  6:51

  217  5665 Nevin Lees            10 Forest Hills Northern          21:16  6:51

  218  5500 Quinn Schumaker       11 Caledonia                      21:17  6:51

  219  6073 Alex Boyd             9  Mattawan                       21:17  6:51

  220  5988 Nick Herriff          9  Livonia Churchill              21:17  6:51

  221  5583 Thomas Dunn           10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     21:18  6:52

  222  6250 David Ryber           11 Troy                           21:20  6:52

  223  5848 Nathan Campbell       10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:20  6:52

  224  6978 Ben Thering           9  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      21:20  6:53

  225  5564 Brady Mester          9  East Kentwood                  21:23  6:53

  226  5552 Keynen Anderson       11 East Kentwood                  21:23  6:54

  227  6065 Alexander Vento       11 Livonia Stevenson              21:24  6:54

  228  6089 Luke Marriott         10 Mattawan                       21:25  6:54

  229  6262 Muyang Wang           10 Troy                           21:26  6:54

  230  6293 Elan Pezenica         12 West Bloomfield                21:26  6:54

  231  5672 Charlie Ro            11 Forest Hills Northern          21:26  6:54

  232  6212 Dhanush Bathala       10 Troy                           21:26  6:55

  233  5550 Kyle Vanlake          9  Dewitt                         21:27  6:55

  234  5854 Zachary Mason         12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:27  6:55

  235  5553 Marco Barerra         10 East Kentwood                  21:27  6:55

  236  5807 Noah Horsch           10 Jackson                        21:27  6:55

  237  6826 Michael Heppe         12 Hopkins                        21:28  6:55

  238  6774 Sam Piper             9  Frankenmuth                    21:28  6:55

  239  5916 Alex Roell            9  La Salle                       21:28  6:55

  240  6839 Andrew Bootz          9  Ithaca                         21:29  6:55

  241  5886 Hunter Cupp           9  La Salle                       21:29  6:55

  242  5906 Noah Lecount          11 La Salle                       21:30  6:56

  243  5568 Eric Robinson         11 East Kentwood                  21:30  6:56

  244  6265 Alan Wu               12 Troy                           21:30  6:56

  245  6077 Sebastian Defant      10 Mattawan                       21:32  6:56

  246  5782 Jordan McDuffey       12 Holt                           21:32  6:56

  247  5546 Joseph Popowitz       10 Dewitt                         21:33  6:56

  248  6304 Jared Blum            9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:34  6:57

  249  5905 Luke Lecher           11 La Salle                       21:34  6:57

  250  6019 Jonathan Quecke       12 Livonia Franklin               21:35  6:57

  251  6083 Liam Hughes           9  Mattawan                       21:36  6:58

  252  5867 Kyle Cochran          9  Kenowa Hills                   21:38  6:58

  253  5802 Caleb Dueck           12 Jackson                        21:39  6:59

  254  6090 Gabe Mohney           10 Mattawan                       21:39  6:59

  255  5976 Nick Beck             9  Livonia Churchill              21:39  6:59

  256  5923 Cyle Adams            11 Lakeview                       21:41  6:59

  257  5781 Connor Lounds         12 Holt                           21:41  6:59

  258  6053 Jacob Pedersen        12 Livonia Stevenson              21:42  6:59

  259  6252 Aidan Salomon         9  Troy                           21:42  7:00

  260  5954 Travis Deneweth       11 Lapeer High School             21:43  7:00

  261  5498 Noah Peterson         9  Caledonia                      21:44  7:00

  262  6249 Patrick Roach         12 Troy                           21:44  7:00

  263  5724 Brandon Jones         11 Grand Ledge                    21:45  7:01

  264  5570 Jarrod Torr           11 East Kentwood                  21:45  7:01

  265  6818 Sam Zylstra           10 Holland Black River            21:45  7:01

  266  6297 Blake Rubenstein      10 West Bloomfield                21:46  7:01

  267  6059 Benjamin Sill         10 Livonia Stevenson              21:47  7:01

  268  6987 Jeffrey Bos           12 North Muskegon                 21:47  7:01

  269  5587 Eric Handy            10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     21:48  7:01

  270  5792 Reece Whiteman        9  Holt                           21:49  7:02

  271  6080 Thomas Fritz          11 Mattawan                       21:49  7:02

  272  5557 Francois Gatsinzi     11 East Kentwood                  21:50  7:02

  273  6010 Bryan Hives           11 Livonia Franklin               21:50  7:02

  274  5969 Tim Weeks             11 Lapeer High School             21:51  7:02

  275  6922 Joey Beehler          11 Manton                         21:51  7:03

  276  5894 Drew Greiner          11 La Salle                       21:52  7:03

  277  5896 Michael Gulasy        9  La Salle                       21:53  7:03

  278  6701 Noah Sutton           10 Bear Lake-Onekama              21:54  7:03

  279  3769 Sean Smith            10 Gr West Catholic               21:55  7:04

  280  5670 Conner O'Kane         10 Forest Hills Northern          21:56  7:04

  281  5668 Marcus McKay          12 Forest Hills Northern          21:57  7:04

  282  6776 Michael Valone        9  Frankenmuth                    21:58  7:05

  283  5719 Nat Fellows           12 Grand Ledge                    21:58  7:05

  284  6118 Allen Crockett        10 Mt. Pleasant                   21:58  7:05

  285  5841 Jimmy Wang            12 Jenison                        21:58  7:05

  286  5941 Nolan Portteus        9  Lakeview                       21:59  7:05

  287  5925 Christian Bowman-Goul 10 Lakeview                       21:59  7:05

  288  5506 Tyler Verburg         9  Caledonia                      21:59  7:05

  289  6686 Aj Epperson           10 Bear Lake-Onekama              22:00  7:05

  290  6084 Matthew Johnson       9  Mattawan                       22:01  7:06

  291  6051 Chris Mikonczyk       10 Livonia Stevenson              22:01  7:06

  292  5833 Noah Mazure           12 Jenison                        22:02  7:06

  293  6298 Connor Rumple         10 West Bloomfield                22:04  7:07

  294  5660 Chad Hansen           10 Forest Hills Northern          22:04  7:07

  295  5891 Nathan Feist          12 La Salle                       22:06  7:07

  296  5701 Jacob Cieply          11 Gr Forest Hills Central        22:07  7:08

  297  6061 Austin Stratton       9  Livonia Stevenson              22:07  7:08

  298  5786 Noah Richards         11 Holt                           22:07  7:08

  299  5822 Dylan Bergman         9  Jenison                        22:09  7:08

  300  6194 Alex Barringer        10 St Clair Shores Lakeview       22:09  7:08

  301  5477 Jason Blunt           10 Caledonia                      22:10  7:09

  302  5887 Clayton Dangel        10 La Salle                       22:11  7:09

  303  5615 Matt Wisniewski       10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     22:13  7:09

  304  6268 Jason Zhang           9  Troy                           22:13  7:09

  305  6802 Alex Twigg            9  Hemlock                        22:13  7:10

  306  5785 Jack Murphy           11 Holt                           22:14  7:10

  307  6152 Justin McPherson      12 Muskegon Mona Shores           22:14  7:10

  308  6698 Trevor Pargeon        11 Bear Lake-Onekama              22:16  7:10

  309  5702 Reid Corby            11 Gr Forest Hills Central        22:19  7:12

  310  5753 Matt Garnett          10 Haslett                        22:20  7:12

  311  5482 Matt Flegel           12 Caledonia                      22:21  7:12

  312  6861 Joe Gharamani         11 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:21  7:12

  313  5877 Kyle Schneider        12 Kenowa Hills                   22:22  7:12

  314  6693 Jonathan Lone         10 Bear Lake-Onekama              22:23  7:13

  315  6830 Jake Pastoor          9  Hopkins                        22:24  7:13

  316  5829 Caden Hembrough       9  Jenison                        22:25  7:13

  317  6840 Jacob Brown           9  Ithaca                         22:27  7:14

  318  6119 Nicholas Demattei     9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:27  7:14

  319  5835 Chap Morris           9  Jenison                        22:27  7:14

  320  5811 Jacob Oberst          11 Jackson                        22:27  7:14

  321  6842 Tylor Coston          12 Ithaca                         22:28  7:14

  322  5633 Chris Zervos          9  Farmington                     22:28  7:14

  323  5637 Nicholas Haley        9  Flushing                       22:29  7:15

  324  6303 Jake Baker            9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:30  7:15

  325  6014 Cory Linsner          12 Livonia Franklin               22:30  7:15

  326  5779 Michael Lee           11 Holt                           22:31  7:15

  327  6762 Jonathan Hong         10 Fowler                         22:32  7:16

  328  6088 Jack Lewis            9  Mattawan                       22:32  7:16

  329  5890 Connor Feist          9  La Salle                       22:33  7:16

  330  5843 Christian Baker       11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           22:33  7:16

  331  8197 Nick Doyle               Forest Hills Northern          22:34  7:16

  332  3770 Corey Stein           10 Gr West Catholic               22:34  7:16

  333  6002 Nathan Watson         10 Livonia Churchill              22:35  7:16

  334  5866 Danny Childs          11 Kenowa Hills                   22:35  7:17

  335  5593 Andrew Kuzera         10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     22:37  7:17

  336  6305 Keith Chinavare       12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:38  7:17

  337  5892 Liam Flannery         10 La Salle                       22:38  7:18

  338  6863 Ethan Leonard         11 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:38  7:18

  339  5879 Shawn Smith           10 Kenowa Hills                   22:40  7:18

  340  6867 Elijah Stoneburner    10 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:40  7:18

  341  6133 Nicholas Roberson     9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:40  7:18

  342  5709 Adam Stoner           10 Gr Forest Hills Central        22:41  7:19

  343  6213 Michael Bell          11 Troy                           22:43  7:19

  344  5947 Jose Vroman           9  Lakeview                       22:43  7:19

  345  5908 Luke Lohman           9  La Salle                       22:44  7:19

  346  6291 Jarobe Murph          10 West Bloomfield                22:45  7:20

  347  5687 Nick Curtis           11 Gibraltar Carlson              22:45  7:20

  348  5987 Francis Hernandez     11 Livonia Churchill              22:45  7:20

  349  6128 Ryan Johns            12 Mt. Pleasant                   22:47  7:20

  350  6306 George Cini           10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:47  7:20

  351  6834 Cameron White         9  Hopkins                        22:47  7:21

  352  6082 Jordan Hodges         11 Mattawan                       22:47  7:21

  353  5836 Jake Oosterink        9  Jenison                        22:48  7:21

  354  5846 Julien Burdick        10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           22:50  7:21

  355  6796 Michael Hoffman       12 Hemlock                        22:51  7:22

  356  6820 Alex Bolthouse        11 Hopkins                        22:53  7:22

  357  6141 Nathan Clark          9  Muskegon Mona Shores           22:55  7:23

  358  6031 Evan Bowen            9  Livonia Stevenson              22:56  7:23

  359  5585 Evan Esper            11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     22:57  7:24

  360  6074 Ethan Brown           9  Mattawan                       22:57  7:24

  361  6823 Zac Brechting         11 Hopkins                        22:58  7:24

  362  6222 Jason Fernando        11 Troy                           22:59  7:24

  363  6095 John Roney            11 Mattawan                       23:01  7:25

  364  5708 Chance Spencer        10 Gr Forest Hills Central        23:02  7:25

  365  6969 Charlie Morton        9  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      23:02  7:25

  366  6975 Jack Pramuka          10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      23:03  7:26

  367  5539 Brendan Edie          11 Dewitt                         23:03  7:26

  368  5630 Andrew Tomaszewski    9  Farmington                     23:03  7:26

  369  5820 Parker Wilkinson      12 Jackson                        23:04  7:26

  370  6037 Will Eckerle          11 Livonia Stevenson              23:05  7:26

  371  5964 Ethan Regulinski      11 Lapeer High School             23:06  7:27

  372  5638 John Herstein         9  Flushing                       23:07  7:27

  373  5855 Rowan Mathieson       9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:07  7:27

  374  5858 Sidney Richardson     11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:10  7:28

  375  6015 Logan Lynn            9  Livonia Franklin               23:11  7:28

  376  6055 Matthew Price         9  Livonia Stevenson              23:11  7:28

  377  5982 Jonathan Graham       10 Livonia Churchill              23:12  7:28

  378  6153 Antonio Musa          12 Muskegon Mona Shores           23:12  7:29

  379  5541 Riley Figueroa        12 Dewitt                         23:14  7:29

  380  6836 Jared Allen           10 Ithaca                         23:16  7:30

  381  6070 Matthew Zelin         9  Livonia Stevenson              23:16  7:30

  382  6120 Andrew Durfee         11 Mt. Pleasant                   23:16  7:30

  383  6284 Stephen Fong          11 West Bloomfield                23:17  7:30

  384  6113 Garrett Moore         12 Monroe                         23:17  7:30

  385  6092 Jacob Peninger        9  Mattawan                       23:18  7:30

  386  5861 Richie Sackett        9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:18  7:30

  387  6003 David Winters         9  Livonia Churchill              23:19  7:31

  388  5512 Kody Birtles          12 Croswell-Lexington             23:20  7:31

  389  6977 Adam Thering          9  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      23:20  7:31

  390  6821 Tony Bolthouse        11 Hopkins                        23:20  7:31

  391  6158 Justin Tokarczyk      12 Muskegon Mona Shores           23:21  7:32

  392  5778 Malte Lauck           12 Holt                           23:23  7:32

  393  6023 Nathan Spreitzer      9  Livonia Franklin               23:23  7:32

  394  6772 Stephen Messing       12 Frankenmuth                    23:23  7:32

  395  5690 Jacob Kuty            11 Gibraltar Carlson              23:23  7:32

  396  6860 Luke Declercq         11 Kalamazoo Hackett              23:23  7:32

  397  5761 Kearney Shine         12 Haslett                        23:24  7:32

  398  6099 Austin Simmons        9  Mattawan                       23:24  7:32

  399  5655 Johnathon Franklin    11 Forest Hills Northern          23:24  7:32

  400  6256 Ronak Shrestha        9  Troy                           23:24  7:32

  401  6759 Jake George           11 Fowler                         23:25  7:33

  402  6072 Mason Berchiatti      9  Mattawan                       23:27  7:33

  403  6692 Luca Leffew           9  Bear Lake-Onekama              23:30  7:34

  404  5895 Iain Grindley         11 La Salle                       23:31  7:35

  405  5629 Ryan Stanek           12 Farmington                     23:31  7:35

  406  5653 Eric Crawford         12 Forest Hills Northern          23:33  7:35

  407  5554 Will Bulkowski        10 East Kentwood                  23:34  7:36

  408  5882 Corey Alexander       11 La Salle                       23:34  7:36

  409  6207 Seth Scorpio          10 St Clair Shores Lakeview       23:35  7:36

  410  6295 Anoop Ravella         12 West Bloomfield                23:36  7:36

  411  6229 Benjamin Kotwick      11 Troy                           23:36  7:36

  412  6712 Teryk Friar           12 Capital Homeschool             23:37  7:37

  413  5669 Falling Nate          9  Forest Hills Northern          23:38  7:37

  414  5715 Alex Annis            9  Grand Ledge                    23:39  7:37

  415  5832 Isaac Knol            12 Jenison                        23:39  7:37

  416  5900 Mark Hoffman          9  La Salle                       23:39  7:37

  417  5819 Nate Weston           10 Jackson                        23:41  7:38

  418  5865 Gabe Bennett          10 Kenowa Hills                   23:41  7:38

  419  5705 Wil Koeper            12 Gr Forest Hills Central        23:41  7:38

  420  5493 Kevin McLaughlin      11 Caledonia                      23:41  7:38

  421  6724 Caleb Wood            10 Capital Homeschool             23:42  7:38

  422  5809 Harlan McCoy          10 Jackson                        23:42  7:38

  423  6247 Nikhil Ramachandra    11 Troy                           23:43  7:39

  424  6139 Greg Beaudoin         12 Muskegon Mona Shores           23:45  7:39

  425  5962 Christian Miller      9  Lapeer High School             23:46  7:39

  426  6717 Josiah Mason          9  Capital Homeschool             23:48  7:40

  427  5607 Robert Rider          12 Eisenhower Shelby Township     23:49  7:40

  428  6147 Anthony Gaiser        9  Muskegon Mona Shores           23:50  7:41

  429  6215 Michael Castiglione   9  Troy                           23:50  7:41

  430  5484 Jon Gurd              11 Caledonia                      23:51  7:41

  431  6198 Michael Franklin      9  St Clair Shores Lakeview       23:51  7:41

  432  6706 Jaden Butler          9  Capital Homeschool             23:52  7:41

  433  5862 Sean Salamun          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:54  7:42

  434  5695 Jeffery Smith         11 Gibraltar Carlson              23:54  7:42

  435  5545 Zachary Matson        10 Dewitt                         23:54  7:42

  436  5621 Noah Hahn             9  Farmington                     23:54  7:42

  437   988 Neil Mazzone          9  Strongsville                   23:56  7:43

  438  6279 Alexander Chau        12 West Bloomfield                23:57  7:43

  439  5575 Ben Wilcox            9  East Kentwood                  23:58  7:43

  440  5957 Dylan Houghtaling     9  Lapeer High School             23:58  7:43

  441  6117 Matt Boettner         9  Mt. Pleasant                   23:59  7:44

  442  5844 Garrett Bloom         10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:00  7:44

  443  7005 Craig Garrett         9  Ovid-Elsie                     24:00  7:44

  444  5845 William Bowser        9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:00  7:44

  445  5617 Robert Zaleski        12 Eisenhower Shelby Township     24:00  7:44

  446  6150 Noah Kinnucan         9  Muskegon Mona Shores           24:02  7:45

  447  6720 Austin Rubingh        11 Capital Homeschool             24:03  7:45

  448  6690 Tobias Kongsvik       12 Bear Lake-Onekama              24:04  7:45

  449  6091 Jared Pendowski       12 Mattawan                       24:07  7:46

  450  6102 Caleb Williams        11 Mattawan                       24:09  7:47

  451  6000 Andrew Warrick        11 Livonia Churchill              24:10  7:47

  452  6869 Justin Wallace        11 Kalamazoo Hackett              24:11  7:47

  453  6766 Hunter Duehring       11 Frankenmuth                    24:14  7:48

  454  6696 Todd Merrill          11 Bear Lake-Onekama              24:14  7:48

  455  6205 Chad Pianowski        10 St Clair Shores Lakeview       24:20  7:50

  456  5914 Keith Newland         11 La Salle                       24:20  7:50

  457  3765 Jack Reeves           9  Gr West Catholic               24:21  7:51

  458  5732 Ethan Lockwood        10 Grand Ledge                    24:23  7:51

  459  5731 Nathan Leblanc        11 Grand Ledge                    24:24  7:52

  460  5818 Max Toll              9  Jackson                        24:24  7:52

  461  6193 Dan Arndt             9  St Clair Shores Lakeview       24:24  7:52

  462  6294 Cole Phillabaum       12 West Bloomfield                24:25  7:52

  463  6087 Caleb Langlinais      10 Mattawan                       24:26  7:52

  464  5767 Zach Brundage         12 Holt                           24:28  7:53

  465  7001 Cameron Abrams        12 Ovid-Elsie                     24:29  7:53

  466  6234 Chase Marshall        11 Troy                           24:29  7:53

  467  6224 Mario Gaudino         9  Troy                           24:30  7:54

  468  3766 Casey Rheault         9  Gr West Catholic               24:30  7:54

  469  6974 John Obeid            12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      24:32  7:54

  470  6038 Simon Faucher         9  Livonia Stevenson              24:33  7:55

  471  5505 Evyn Sweeney          10 Caledonia                      24:35  7:55

  472  5650 Cooper Bouman         9  Forest Hills Northern          24:36  7:56

  473  5610 Nick Spanos           9  Eisenhower Shelby Township     24:37  7:56

  474  3759 Peter Dudka           9  Gr West Catholic               24:43  7:58

  475  5559 Gavin Kleynenberg     9  East Kentwood                  24:44  7:58

  476  5597 Alec Mason            10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     24:44  7:58

  477  6156 Lee Sailors           9  Muskegon Mona Shores           24:47  7:59

  478  6832 Christopher Tortorell 10 Hopkins                        24:48  7:59

  479  5613 Jake Weber            11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     24:49  8:00

  480  6311 Ian Robertson         11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            24:50  8:00

  481  6290 Kunal Matharu         9  West Bloomfield                24:52  8:01

  482  6227 Xander Johansson      9  Troy                           24:53  8:01

  483  5523 Nykoelas Manning      9  Croswell-Lexington             24:54  8:01

  484  5664 Robert Killeen        12 Forest Hills Northern          24:58  8:02

  485  5983 David Guan            10 Livonia Churchill              25:01  8:04

  486  5579 Brendan Berryman      12 Eisenhower Shelby Township     25:02  8:04

  487  6075 Seth Bunce            9  Mattawan                       25:03  8:04

  488  6100 Max Stull             10 Mattawan                       25:06  8:05

  489  5772 Branden Eddy          11 Holt                           25:08  8:06

  490  6716 David Mason           10 Capital Homeschool             25:09  8:06

  491  6135 Zach Webster          10 Mt. Pleasant                   25:09  8:06

  492  5538 Ryan Donovan          9  Dewitt                         25:11  8:07

  493  7008 Liam Leveck           12 Ovid-Elsie                     25:12  8:07

  494  5992 Jalen Le              11 Livonia Churchill              25:13  8:07

  495  6123 Jake Freed            10 Mt. Pleasant                   25:13  8:07

  496  5770 Erik Carey            9  Holt                           25:13  8:08

  497  3531 William Sheets        9  Charlevoix                     25:14  8:08

  498  6137 Eric Wyman            10 Mt. Pleasant                   25:14  8:08

  499  6687 Kyle Fink             9  Bear Lake-Onekama              25:15  8:08

  500  5571 Colton Waldron        9  East Kentwood                  25:17  8:09

  501  5827 Corey Gauck           9  Jenison                        25:18  8:09

  502  5804 Tyler Duong           10 Jackson                        25:19  8:09

  503  5777 Christopher Jacobs    10 Holt                           25:20  8:10

  504  6124 Alex Fuja             11 Mt. Pleasant                   25:21  8:10

  505  6248 Arnav Ramu            11 Troy                           25:23  8:11

  506  5707 Nathan Ringel         10 Gr Forest Hills Central        25:25  8:11

  507  5815 James Smith           10 Jackson                        25:25  8:11

  508  6071 Cj Bell               9  Mattawan                       25:25  8:11

  509  5589 Luke Hefferan         11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     25:30  8:13

  510  5608 Aaron Sieracki        12 Eisenhower Shelby Township     25:32  8:13

  511  5598 Nathan Michalski      10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     25:35  8:15

  512  5521 Jase Jolley           11 Croswell-Lexington             25:40  8:16

  513  6287 Nasser Junedi         11 West Bloomfield                25:41  8:16

  514  6730 Matt Stewart          10 Carson City-Crystal            25:41  8:16

  515  5502 Andrew Shepard        9  Caledonia                      25:42  8:17

  516  6816 Jacob Rokos           9  Holland Black River            25:42  8:17

  517  6277 Miguel Andres         9  West Bloomfield                25:47  8:18

  518  6963 Mason Renne           10 Montabella                     25:49  8:19

  519  5609 Adam Sieracki         12 Eisenhower Shelby Township     25:52  8:20

  520  5949 David Bellinger       11 Lapeer High School             25:53  8:20

  521  5517 James Foley           10 Croswell-Lexington             25:54  8:21

  522  6682 Miles Vondoloski      10 Beal City                      25:56  8:21

  523  5584 Colton Earegood       11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     26:00  8:23

  524  5549 Ryan Spitzley         11 Dewitt                         26:01  8:23

  525  5647 Truman Agee           11 Forest Hills Northern          26:03  8:23

  526  5972 Tim Wurster           12 Lapeer High School             26:03  8:23

  527  5513 Eben Bobby            9  Croswell-Lexington             26:03  8:24

  528  6758 Victor Feldpausch     10 Fowler                         26:03  8:24

  529  6076 Alec Bussott          11 Mattawan                       26:08  8:25

  530  5889 Sean Feeley           9  La Salle                       26:17  8:28

  531  6704 Saul Baker            9  Capital Homeschool             26:20  8:29

  532  6999 Jack Webster          12 North Muskegon                 26:22  8:30

  533  5963 Jacob Parsons         9  Lapeer High School             26:23  8:30

  534  6994 Billy Lowe            9  North Muskegon                 26:26  8:31

  535  6196 Frank Bollinger       11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       26:26  8:31

  536  7000 Nicolas Williams      9  North Muskegon                 26:28  8:32

  537  5951 Carter Cerney         9  Lapeer High School             26:29  8:32

  538  5567 Eion Reagh            9  East Kentwood                  26:32  8:33

  539  6996 Eli Poulin            11 North Muskegon                 26:33  8:33

  540  5850 Giovani Diaz          12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           26:45  8:37

  541  6231 Kevin Li              10 Troy                           26:51  8:39

  542  6225 James Ge              10 Troy                           26:59  8:42

  543  6843 Wyatt Efaw            9  Ithaca                         27:01  8:42

  544  5837 Aiden Popour          9  Jenison                        27:01  8:42

  545  6078 Anthony Deperno       10 Mattawan                       27:05  8:44

  546  7029 Kollin Caldwell       10 Tawas Area                     27:05  8:44

  547  5956 Tristan Garrett       9  Lapeer High School             27:10  8:45

  548  6788 Alek Humphries        12 Grass Lake                     27:10  8:45

  549  5524 Kaleb Mollan          9  Croswell-Lexington             27:18  8:48

  550  6833 Josh Verburg          12 Hopkins                        27:22  8:49

  551  6770 Chandler Lail         12 Frankenmuth                    27:23  8:49

  552  6714 Dustin Krise          11 Capital Homeschool             27:28  8:51

  553  6928 Austin Leja           12 Manton                         27:34  8:53

  554  5763 Michael Witzel        9  Haslett                        27:42  8:55

  555  5960 David Lubonski        12 Lapeer High School             27:43  8:56

  556  6822 Jared Bowman          9  Hopkins                        27:44  8:56

  557  5958 Nathan Jasper         10 Lapeer High School             27:52  8:59

  558  5595 Jack Maniaci          11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     27:57  9:00

  559  6062 Andrew Szewc          10 Livonia Stevenson              28:01  9:02

  560  6026 Bradley Thomas        9  Livonia Franklin               28:12  9:05

  561  6967 Todd Hovey            11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      28:27  9:10

  562  6096 Noah Rose             9  Mattawan                       28:29  9:10

  563  6887 Kyle English          11 Lakeville                      28:49  9:17

  564  6005 Jacob Yates           12 Livonia Churchill              28:55  9:19

  565  5935 Colin Johnson         11 Lakeview                       28:58  9:20

  566  6931 Noah Saylor           10 Manton                         29:00  9:21

  567  5644 Maurice Loyd          9  Flushing                       29:06  9:22

  568  6811 Karthik Karyamapudi   10 Holland Black River            29:09  9:23

  569  6261 Ross Talbert          11 Troy                           29:14  9:25

  570  7031 Dominic Giori         9  Tawas Area                     29:16  9:26

  571  5641 Adam Kitchin          10 Flushing                       29:24  9:28

  572  6260 Vidyuth Suresh        10 Troy                           29:36  9:32

  573  6915 Garrett Strpko        12 Lansing Christian              29:47  9:36

  574  5913 Brandon Minges        10 La Salle                       29:49  9:36

  575  6764 Nolan Schmitz         9  Fowler                         30:26  9:48

  576  6013 Gideon Lewis          9  Livonia Franklin               30:26  9:48

  577  6824 Jacob Brookhouse      11 Hopkins                        30:36  9:51

  578  6715 John Layman           10 Capital Homeschool             30:36  9:51

  579  6022 Brett Smart           10 Livonia Franklin               30:51  9:56

  580  6214 Sam Bohr              11 Troy                           31:28 10:08

  581  6232 Allen Lin             10 Troy                           31:49 10:15

  582  6239 Joey Meng             10 Troy                           32:04 10:20

  583  6106 Chase Blackwell       9  Monroe                         32:35 10:30

  584  6721 Nathan Rubingh        9  Capital Homeschool             32:46 10:33

  585  6793 Josh Wollet           11 Grass Lake                     32:59 10:37

  586  6718 Brodie Merz           10 Capital Homeschool             34:10 11:00

  587  5526 Ryan Parraghi         9  Croswell-Lexington             34:11 11:01

  588  6697 Avery Mullet          11 Bear Lake-Onekama              34:40 11:10

  589  6909 Jacob Blundy          10 Lansing Christian              35:00 11:16

  590  6707 Eli Clinger           9  Capital Homeschool             40:04 12:54

  591  6827 Austin Heynen         12 Hopkins                        42:16 13:37

 

                  2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3002 Rachel Zimmer         10 Northville                     20:31  6:37

    2  2278 Jackie Brandonisio    11 Birmingham Seaholm             20:43  6:40

    3  2288 Mika Hamady           9  Birmingham Seaholm             20:57  6:45

    4  2364 Olivia Chandler       10 Brighton                       21:01  6:46

    5  2361 Elizabeth Brent       9  Brighton                       21:04  6:47

    6  2982 Katie Chevoor         11 Northville                     21:05  6:48

    7  3027 Maddie Haas           12 Pinckney                       21:06  6:48

    8  2318 Lily Tripp            9  Birmingham Seaholm             21:10  6:49

    9  2402 Bella Vanburen        10 Brighton                       21:11  6:50

   10  2985 Taylor Gattoni        11 Northville                     21:12  6:50

   11  2446 Sophie Hippenmeyer    -  Centerville                    21:13  6:50

   12  2363 Maddie Brown          9  Brighton                       21:18  6:52

   13  2809 Sadie Heeringa        10 Grand Rapids Christian         21:23  6:53

   14  2443 Laura Drew            11 Centerville                    21:27  6:55

   15  2294 Gabby Kurschat        11 Birmingham Seaholm             21:27  6:55

   16  3323 Victoria Stachowski   12 Waterford Mott                 21:30  6:56

   17  2753 Kelsie Bovee          9  Grand Haven                    21:33  6:57

   18  2453 Madeline Kondritz     12 Centerville                    21:34  6:57

   19  3029 Allie Hartstang       10 Pinckney                       21:35  6:57

   20  3001 Paige Zimmer          12 Northville                     21:36  6:58

   21  2590 Ellie Drake           11 East Grand Rapids              21:37  6:58

   22  2815 Michelle Koetje       12 Grand Rapids Christian         21:40  6:59

   23  2992 Megan Krygier         10 Northville                     21:42  6:59

   24  2994 Mary Catherine McLaug 12 Northville                     21:42  6:59

   25  3284 Isabelle Payette      10 Traverse City Central          21:42  6:59

   26  2583 Emma Battle           9  East Grand Rapids              21:43  7:00

   27  3025 Jessica Eddings       11 Pinckney                       21:43  7:00

   28  3313 Ashley Carver         9  Waterford Mott                 21:44  7:00

   29  2248 Ella Ryan             9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              21:47  7:01

   30  3065 Megan Hemstreet       11 Portage Central                21:47  7:01

   31  2442 Victoria Angelopoulos 12 Centerville                    21:48  7:01

   32  2798 Leah Bishop           12 Grand Rapids Christian         21:48  7:01

   33  2812 Molly Jackson         9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:49  7:02

   34  2448 Andrea Scofield       11 Centerville                    21:49  7:02

   35  2614 Lauren Vanden Bosch   9  East Grand Rapids              21:49  7:02

   36  3082 Sarah Payne           11 Portage Central                21:52  7:03

   37  2366 Nicole Cooke          9  Brighton                       21:56  7:04

   38  2484 Hailey Catania        10 Clarkston                      21:57  7:04

   39  2452 Megan Knauer          10 Centerville                    21:57  7:04

   40  2993 Kayleigh Line         9  Northville                     21:59  7:05

   41  2615 Anna Vanderlaan       9  East Grand Rapids              22:01  7:06

   42  3047 Abby Van Valkenburg   11 Pinckney                       22:03  7:06

   43  2591 Theodora Drake        9  East Grand Rapids              22:05  7:07

   44  2445 Emily Fortman         12 Centerville                    22:06  7:07

   45  3280 Shaylee McAuliffe     11 Traverse City Central          22:07  7:08

   46  2609 Emily Roth            11 East Grand Rapids              22:07  7:08

   47  2768 Kirsten Prelesnik     11 Grand Haven                    22:08  7:08

   48  2818 Lydia Michele         10 Grand Rapids Christian         22:09  7:08

   49  2629 Julia Chenault        9  East Lansing                   22:10  7:09

   50  2593 Auden Elliott         11 East Grand Rapids              22:11  7:09

   51  2822 Maria Poortenga       10 Grand Rapids Christian         22:12  7:09

   52  2298 Caroline Manning      12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:15  7:10

   53  2600 Eliza Loeks           9  East Grand Rapids              22:15  7:10

   54  2808 Olivia Haverkamp      9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:18  7:11

   55  2671 Brynne Wisner         10 East Lansing                   22:20  7:12

   56  2846 Grace Kaminski        9  Grandville                     22:21  7:12

   57  2767 Zoe McGregor          11 Grand Haven                    22:23  7:13

   58  2388 Lindsey Murrell       10 Brighton                       22:25  7:13

   59  2752 Renee Borchers        10 Grand Haven                    22:25  7:13

   60  2762 Brianna Jhamb         9  Grand Haven                    22:26  7:14

   61  1064 Sierra Pallin         9  Benzie Central                 22:26  7:14

   62  2480 Lauren Barnhardt      12 Clarkston                      22:27  7:14

   63  2672 Maddy Wood            9  East Lansing                   22:27  7:14

   64  2370 Laura Daavettila      12 Brighton                       22:28  7:14

   65  2386 Rachel Matuszewski    11 Brighton                       22:28  7:14

   66  3091 Jessica Roth          10 Portage Central                22:28  7:14

   67  2508 Rebecca Snyder        10 Clarkston                      22:29  7:15

   68  2772 Jenny Ryan            10 Grand Haven                    22:29  7:15

   69  2539 Ashley Brzozowski     12 Dewitt                         22:29  7:15

   70  2601 Kelley Malewitz       12 East Grand Rapids              22:31  7:15

   71  2759 Marlie Fraser         9  Grand Haven                    22:31  7:15

   72  2322 Leah Warren           11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:34  7:16

   73  2273 Jenna Zettle          9  Bay City Western               22:36  7:17

   74  2244 Emily Rennich         9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:37  7:17

   75  3273 Zita Hafner           12 Traverse City Central          22:37  7:17

   76  2491 Alex Gladding         11 Clarkston                      22:37  7:17

   77  3282 Kaysen Mortensen-Chow 10 Traverse City Central          22:38  7:18

   78  1054 Abbey Clasen          12 Benzie Central                 22:38  7:18

   79  2845 Grace Hoekema         9  Grandville                     22:39  7:18

   80  2415 Corrie Galloway       11 Caledonia                      22:41  7:18

   81  3292 Julia Vannatter       11 Traverse City Central          22:41  7:18

   82  2766 Emily Mattson         10 Grand Haven                    22:41  7:19

   83  2267 Madeline Osterhagen   9  Bay City Western               22:42  7:19

   84  2754 Jordan Buckingham     12 Grand Haven                    22:42  7:19

   85  3314 Mackenzie Cortese     10 Waterford Mott                 22:43  7:19

   86  3276 Stephanie Huff        11 Traverse City Central          22:44  7:19

   87  2991 Dora Koski            9  Northville                     22:44  7:20

   88  2578 Megyn Scafasci        9  Dexter                         22:45  7:20

   89  2859 Isabella Moayer       10 Grandville                     22:46  7:20

   90  2771 Rylee Rutherford      11 Grand Haven                    22:48  7:21

   91  3270 Olivia Fairbank       9  Traverse City Central          22:49  7:21

   92  2758 Julia Drabczyk        10 Grand Haven                    22:50  7:21

   93  2668 Maggie Wallace        9  East Lansing                   22:51  7:22

   94  3309 Emmalyne Tarsa        11 Traverse City St. Francis      22:52  7:22

   95  2497 Kelsey Hunt           12 Clarkston                      22:52  7:22

   96  2375 Olivia Garbacik       10 Brighton                       22:53  7:22

   97  2819 Emily Nelson          9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:54  7:23

   98  2832 Leah Vanorman         9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:54  7:23

   99  1320 Kristina Lachowicz    9  Linden                         22:55  7:23

  100  2456 Melissa Rintoul       12 Centerville                    22:55  7:23

  101  2234 Sanelma Heinonen      12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:55  7:23

  102  2863 Emily Sinclair        11 Grandville                     22:57  7:24

  103  2756 Olivia Buitenhuis     11 Grand Haven                    22:58  7:24

  104  2429 Carly Postma          9  Caledonia                      22:59  7:24

  105  2811 Ellen Hilbrands       10 Grand Rapids Christian         23:02  7:25

  106  2630 Kathleen Dewan        10 East Lansing                   23:02  7:25

  107  2592 Rachel Elder          11 East Grand Rapids              23:02  7:25

  108  2296 Madelyn Lang          11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:02  7:25

  109  5371 Erin Golden           10 Warren Regina                  23:03  7:26

  110  3285 Kelly Peregrine       12 Traverse City Central          23:03  7:26

  111  1466 Janna Ercole          9  Spring Lake                    23:04  7:26

  112  2256 Kylie Clifford        10 Bay City Western               23:04  7:26

  113  2980 Anna Buettner         10 Northville                     23:05  7:26

  114  1593 Lauren Baustert       11 Whitehall                      23:05  7:26

  115  2403 Sophie Wisbiski       9  Brighton                       23:05  7:26

  116  2650 Veronica Marr         10 East Lansing                   23:05  7:26

  117  2602 Molly Manguse         10 East Grand Rapids              23:05  7:26

  118  3247 Emily Perrin          11 St. Joseph                     23:05  7:26

  119  2582 Sophie Ackermann      10 East Grand Rapids              23:06  7:26

  120  2340 Delace Jia            9  Bloomfield Hills               23:06  7:27

  121  2999 Sinclare Smith        9  Northville                     23:10  7:28

  122  2761 Courtney Hylock       12 Grand Haven                    23:10  7:28

  123  1266 Madison Stevenson     9  Goodrich                       23:10  7:28

  124  3024 Mariah Cornelius      9  Pinckney                       23:11  7:28

  125  3053 Mariana Bringas       11 Portage Central                23:11  7:28

  126  2405 Caitlin Ackermann     12 Caledonia                      23:11  7:28

  127  2632 Gretchen Fata         11 East Lansing                   23:12  7:28

  128  2417 Ember Hilton          12 Caledonia                      23:12  7:28

  129  2306 Kayleigh Nelson       11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:12  7:28

  130  2502 Grace Nolan           9  Clarkston                      23:12  7:29

  131  3004 Shawnee Canada        12 Oregon Clay                    23:13  7:29

  132  2936 Ashley Aarons         9  Midland Dow                    23:15  7:29

  133  2226 Mackenzie Dalton      12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              23:15  7:29

  134  2714 Amanda Dykehouse      11 Gr Forest Hills Central        23:15  7:29

  135  2326 Julia Berman          10 Bloomfield Hills               23:18  7:30

  136  3244 Siobhan Miller        9  St. Joseph                     23:18  7:30

  137  2246 Katherine Riles       11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              23:18  7:31

  138  3288 Courtney Stewart      12 Traverse City Central          23:19  7:31

  139  2485 Kelsey Catania        12 Clarkston                      23:19  7:31

  140  3037 Olivia Menosky        10 Pinckney                       23:20  7:31

  141  2865 Medra Stoner          12 Grandville                     23:23  7:32

  142  2616 Lauren Vanderzyden    11 East Grand Rapids              23:25  7:33

  143  2598 Emma Koski            11 East Grand Rapids              23:25  7:33

  144  2242 Rachel Pacernick      10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              23:26  7:33

  145  2810 Audrey Hilbrands      10 Grand Rapids Christian         23:26  7:33

  146  2404 Cynthia Wynn          12 Brighton                       23:27  7:33

  147  2321 Izzy Ward             9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:27  7:33

  148  1012 Morgan Redetzke       12 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       23:30  7:34

  149  2774 Ellen Stolarski       9  Grand Haven                    23:30  7:34

  150  2803 Maddie Buitendorp     10 Grand Rapids Christian         23:31  7:35

  151  2411 Holly Denouden        10 Caledonia                      23:32  7:35

  152  3299 Blair Dzierwa         11 Traverse City St. Francis      23:34  7:35

  153  3120 Cameron Schaefer      11 Portage Northern               23:34  7:36

  154  2967 Aleigha Lindstrom     11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         23:35  7:36

  155  3086 Nicole Prihoda        11 Portage Central                23:35  7:36

  156  2449 Megan Kafka           10 Centerville                    23:37  7:36

  157  2841 Tori Francis          9  Grandville                     23:38  7:37

  158  3148 Audrey Weber          10 Rochester                      23:39  7:37

  159  2254 Cassie Campbell       11 Bay City Western               23:39  7:37

  160  2607 Mary Jane Risch       12 East Grand Rapids              23:40  7:37

  161  2330 Saskia Charles        12 Bloomfield Hills               23:40  7:38

  162  2821 Grace Peterson        11 Grand Rapids Christian         23:40  7:38

  163  2596 Ella Gourley          10 East Grand Rapids              23:41  7:38

  164  3058 McKenzie Elliott      11 Portage Central                23:41  7:38

  165  2451 Jessica Kimbrell      11 Centerville                    23:42  7:38

  166  2612 Lina Theodorsdottir   9  East Grand Rapids              23:42  7:38

  167  3040 Riley O'Keefe         11 Pinckney                       23:43  7:39

  168  3238 Maya Fitzstephens     11 St. Joseph                     23:44  7:39

  169  2506 Tiana Phillips        10 Clarkston                      23:45  7:39

  170  2990 Emily Kerr            11 Northville                     23:47  7:40

  171  2726 Mimi Rave             11 Gr Forest Hills Central        23:47  7:40

  172  2259 Erin Hacker           11 Bay City Western               23:48  7:40

  173  1003 Grace Beversluis      11 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       23:48  7:40

  174  2857 Katelyn Millett       12 Grandville                     23:49  7:40

  175  1429 Karyn Graham          11 South Lyon                     23:49  7:40

  176  2277 Riley Bennett         11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:50  7:41

  177  2373 Zoe Dittman           12 Brighton                       23:50  7:41

  178  2271 Mackenzie Smith       11 Bay City Western               23:50  7:41

  179  3301 Emily Gallagher       11 Traverse City St. Francis      23:50  7:41

  180  3220 Payton Simon          10 St. Johns                      23:50  7:41

  181  2685 Melissa Reynolds      10 Flushing                       23:51  7:41

  182  2498 Sophie Hunt           10 Clarkston                      23:51  7:41

  183  1576 Sydney Hielkema       9  Wayland Union                  23:51  7:41

  184  2237 Jamie Johnson         12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              23:52  7:41

  185  1521 Jacquelyn Frazier     12 Stevensville Lakeshore         23:52  7:41

  186  1329 Marissa Ziccardi      9  Linden                         23:52  7:42

  187  2312 Caroline Ross         10 Birmingham Seaholm             23:53  7:42

  188  3108 Maggie Graham         12 Portage Northern               23:54  7:42

  189  3007 Emilie Fisher         9  Oregon Clay                    23:54  7:42

  190  2664 Reina Torrez-Miner    12 East Lansing                   23:55  7:42

  191  2274 Hannah Alfs           9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:55  7:42

  192  2974 Allison Wernstrom     11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         23:57  7:43

  193  2712 Meghan Donovan        12 Gr Forest Hills Central        23:58  7:43

  194  2307 Maclane Paddock       12 Birmingham Seaholm             23:58  7:43

  195  2313 Bridget Sabbagh       12 Birmingham Seaholm             23:58  7:43

  196  3287 Hayley Scollard       10 Traverse City Central          23:59  7:44

  197  2684 Carmen Recio          12 Flushing                       24:00  7:44

  198  3243 Annie Klusendorf      11 St. Joseph                     24:00  7:44

  199  2804 Natalie Deboer        12 Grand Rapids Christian         24:00  7:44

  200  2365 Avery Conely          10 Brighton                       24:00  7:44

  201  2693 Piper Wood            11 Flushing                       24:00  7:44

  202  3272 Kenzi Franz           9  Traverse City Central          24:00  7:44

  203  2924 Kaitlyn Rogosch       10 Livonia Churchill              24:00  7:44

  204  2652 Jenna Merony          11 East Lansing                   24:01  7:44

  205  2807 Michelle Ferdinands   10 Grand Rapids Christian         24:01  7:44

  206  2835 Ashley Zwiers         9  Grand Rapids Christian         24:01  7:44

  207  2546 Delaney Kirinovic     9  Dewitt                         24:01  7:44

  208  2381 Sarah He              11 Brighton                       24:02  7:45

  209  3085 Sammi Poliak          9  Portage Central                24:04  7:45

  210  1052 Morgan Burch          11 Benzie Central                 24:05  7:45

  211  2979 Helena Bryans         12 Northville                     24:06  7:46

  212  2269 Alyssa Sarnowski      11 Bay City Western               24:07  7:46

  213  2692 Alexys Wainio         12 Flushing                       24:07  7:46

  214  2427 Isabel Oriani         11 Caledonia                      24:07  7:46

  215  3052 Amanda Boelman        12 Portage Central                24:08  7:46

  216  2543 Makayla Flegler       10 Dewitt                         24:08  7:47

  217  2770 Madison Ray           11 Grand Haven                    24:09  7:47

  218  2983 Aashka Chhabria       11 Northville                     24:09  7:47

  219  2840 Alexis Demaar         9  Grandville                     24:09  7:47

  220  3281 Maddi Miller          12 Traverse City Central          24:11  7:47

  221  2389 Emma Notaro           9  Brighton                       24:11  7:48

  222  3101 Isabella Wilson       10 Portage Central                24:11  7:48

  223  2324 Marie Baenen          12 Bloomfield Hills               24:12  7:48

  224  1591 Brooke Armstrong      12 Whitehall                      24:13  7:48

  225  1183 Naomi Schlatter       10 Defiance                       24:13  7:48

  226  2512 Madison Walker        11 Clarkston                      24:13  7:48

  227  2399 Kennedy Smith         9  Brighton                       24:14  7:48

  228  3279 Grace Keyser          11 Traverse City Central          24:15  7:49

  229  2510 Olivia Thomas         9  Clarkston                      24:16  7:49

  230  2900 Abigail Kazmierski    9  Lansing Catholic               24:16  7:49

  231  2640 Sierra Hirko          11 East Lansing                   24:17  7:49

  232  1075 Emily White           11 Benzie Central                 24:17  7:49

  233  1588 Riley Shepherd        12 Wayland Union                  24:18  7:50

  234  2955 Bethany Antor         11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         24:19  7:50

  235  2503 Kelsey Oliverio       12 Clarkston                      24:20  7:50

  236  3146 Rachel Pitts          12 Rochester                      24:20  7:50

  237  1456 Carolin Bissoir       12 Spring Lake                    24:20  7:50

  238  2674 Olivia Boulton        12 Flushing                       24:21  7:51

  239  2864 Hannah Snoeyink       11 Grandville                     24:21  7:51

  240  2416 McKayla Hijek         10 Caledonia                      24:21  7:51

  241  3191 Haley Buckley         12 Shepherd                       24:22  7:51

  242  2791 Ainsley Vanderlaan    9  Grand Ledge                    24:22  7:51

  243  3015 Alaina Lesniewicz     9  Oregon Clay                    24:23  7:51

  244  2250 Bendo Sompa           9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              24:24  7:52

  245  3062 Caitlin Green         10 Portage Central                24:25  7:52

  246  3078 Kristina Mills        11 Portage Central                24:25  7:52

  247  2337 Claire Henderson      10 Bloomfield Hills               24:25  7:52

  248  1406 Deema Ujayli          12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        24:25  7:52

  249  3054 Lexy Brodie           9  Portage Central                24:26  7:52

  250  2297 Kiara Mahon           9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:26  7:52

  251  2320 Lauren Umbarger       12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:27  7:53

  252  2325 Dara Bellinson        11 Bloomfield Hills               24:27  7:53

  253  2715 Linnea Eastburg       10 Gr Forest Hills Central        24:28  7:53

  254  3138 Rainey Golab          10 Rochester                      24:28  7:53

  255  3307 Rori Richardson       10 Traverse City St. Francis      24:28  7:53

  256  3232 Megan Corbe           9  St. Joseph                     24:29  7:53

  257  2526 Ava Mattaway          9  Davison                        24:30  7:54

  258  3038 Asha Narayan          11 Pinckney                       24:30  7:54

  259  2499 Riley Kloostra        11 Clarkston                      24:31  7:54

  260  2367 Abby Cooper           11 Brighton                       24:32  7:54

  261  3068 Katie Hufford         9  Portage Central                24:33  7:54

  262  1093 Hannah Gibbs          10 Cedar Springs                  24:33  7:55

  263  3297 Anna Clear            11 Traverse City St. Francis      24:34  7:55

  264  3209 Meg Gust              11 St. Johns                      24:34  7:55

  265  2253 Caroline Wright       12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              24:35  7:55

  266  3139 Cecila Harris         9  Rochester                      24:35  7:55

  267  2849 Ellie Korienek        9  Grandville                     24:36  7:55

  268  1513 Kendall Berry         9  Stevensville Lakeshore         24:37  7:56

  269  3205 Averell Aungst        12 St. Johns                      24:37  7:56

  270  3144 Alexa Ligon           10 Rochester                      24:37  7:56

  271  3308 Christine Scerbak     9  Traverse City St. Francis      24:38  7:56

  272  3208 Annemarie Falor       9  St. Johns                      24:38  7:56

  273  2289 Kate Irwin            11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:39  7:57

  274  2280 Allison Donnini       9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:39  7:57

  275  2549 Sofia Perez           9  Dewitt                         24:40  7:57

  276  3199 Rivers McNeel         11 Shepherd                       24:41  7:57

  277  3128 Merideth Anness       12 Rochester                      24:41  7:57

  278  2709 Hannah Anderson       10 Gr Forest Hills Central        24:41  7:57

  279  1303 Morgan Most           9  Ithaca                         24:41  7:57

  280  3240 Sonal Jain            11 St. Joseph                     24:42  7:57

  281  2842 Amaya Hagler          10 Grandville                     24:42  7:58

  282  2963 Aubrey Glick          12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         24:42  7:58

  283  2285 Shaye Golden          9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:43  7:58

  284  2969 Kaylynn Moschke       10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         24:44  7:58

  285  2345 Megan McManus         9  Bloomfield Hills               24:45  7:58

  286  1473 Peyton Howe           11 Spring Lake                    24:45  7:59

  287  3294 Ciara Worthington     10 Traverse City Central          24:46  7:59

  288  1535 Megan Whitwam         11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:46  7:59

  289  2286 Kaley Gooch           12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:47  7:59

  290  2888 Sophia Baldino        9  Lansing Catholic               24:47  7:59

  291  1426 Kylie Carbary         9  South Lyon                     24:47  7:59

  292  2430 McKenna Raaymakers    10 Caledonia                      24:47  7:59

  293  2249 Julia Sheehan         11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              24:47  7:59

  294  2567 Grace Lopez           10 Dexter                         24:48  7:59

  295  2584 Paige Bodine          9  East Grand Rapids              24:48  8:00

  296  1474 Jillian Huizenga      11 Spring Lake                    24:49  8:00

  297  2929 Madison White         12 Livonia Churchill              24:49  8:00

  298  3258 Mary Armour           10 Traverse City Central          24:50  8:00

  299  2689 Nicole Stead          11 Flushing                       24:50  8:00

  300  3145 Casie Nadasky         10 Rochester                      24:50  8:00

  301  2559 Sabina Carty          10 Dexter                         24:51  8:00

  302  2588 Mackenzie Cole        12 East Grand Rapids              24:51  8:00

  303  3031 Alexis Howard         9  Pinckney                       24:52  8:01

  304  1458 Clair Bolthouse       11 Spring Lake                    24:52  8:01

  305  2940 Hadley Camp           10 Midland Dow                    24:52  8:01

  306  2333 Ashley Dimarzo        10 Bloomfield Hills               24:52  8:01

  307  1180 Sarah Lightle         10 Defiance                       24:53  8:01

  308  2396 Madison Schmitz       9  Brighton                       24:53  8:01

  309  2716 Lauren Gage           12 Gr Forest Hills Central        24:54  8:01

  310  3149 Erin Williamson       11 Rochester                      24:54  8:01

  311  2547 Mattie Leece          9  Dewitt                         24:55  8:02

  312  2785 Cheryl Johnson        10 Grand Ledge                    24:55  8:02

  313  2675 Ashlyn Chipman        11 Flushing                       24:56  8:02

  314  2912 Sophie Weitzel        9  Lansing Catholic               24:56  8:02

  315  1397 Erin Patterson        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        24:56  8:02

  316  3102 Emily Bright          9  Portage Northern               24:57  8:02

  317  3107 Sarah Gonda           11 Portage Northern               24:57  8:02

  318  3045 Emma Townsend         9  Pinckney                       24:57  8:02

  319  2517 Grace Close           10 Davison                        24:57  8:02

  320  3060 Abby Ford             10 Portage Central                24:58  8:03

  321  2401 Olivia Terry          11 Brighton                       24:58  8:03

  322  3264 Jessica Budz          12 Traverse City Central          24:58  8:03

  323  1036 Rylee Guerrero        11 Allendale                      24:58  8:03

  324  1076 Leah Alley            9  Big Rapids                     25:00  8:03

  325  3229 Sadie Brown           11 St. Joseph                     25:00  8:03

  326  1530 Julia Russell         12 Stevensville Lakeshore         25:00  8:03

  327  2619 Jill Woodhouse        11 East Grand Rapids              25:01  8:04

  328  2511 Alex Touchtone        10 Clarkston                      25:01  8:04

  329  2964 Hannah Hilliker       10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         25:01  8:04

  330  3274 Erica Hall            11 Traverse City Central          25:03  8:04

  331  2494 Jillian Haas          10 Clarkston                      25:03  8:04

  332  3231 Avery Conybeare       12 St. Joseph                     25:03  8:04

  333  1471 Molly Harvey          12 Spring Lake                    25:04  8:05

  334  2834 Abby Weaver           10 Grand Rapids Christian         25:04  8:05

  335  1121 Alicia Robertson      9  Chippewa Hills                 25:05  8:05

  336  2514 Olivia Bass           9  Davison                        25:06  8:05

  337  2447 Alex Bielecki         11 Centerville                    25:07  8:06

  338  1479 Emma Leech            12 Spring Lake                    25:09  8:06

  339  2565 Emily Herrold         10 Dexter                         25:09  8:06

  340  2335 Eva Goldman           9  Bloomfield Hills               25:10  8:06

  341  2975 Jazmin Wright-Zornes  12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         25:10  8:06

  342  2833 Ana Li Warners        9  Grand Rapids Christian         25:10  8:06

  343  1008 Tyler Grubb           9  Ada Forest Hills Eastern       25:11  8:07

  344  2536 Riley Bosanic         11 Dewitt                         25:12  8:07

  345  1106 Jessica Bonner        10 Chippewa Hills                 25:12  8:07

  346  2574 Devyn O'Piela         10 Dexter                         25:12  8:07

  347  2871 Erin Walski           10 Grandville                     25:13  8:07

  348  3267 Emma Durocher         10 Traverse City Central          25:13  8:08

  349  2610 Izzy Saylor           12 East Grand Rapids              25:14  8:08

  350  2830 Sarah Vanderwall      9  Grand Rapids Christian         25:14  8:08

  351  3325 Anna Yoder            11 Waterford Mott                 25:15  8:08

  352  2354 Meredith Winter       9  Bloomfield Hills               25:15  8:08

  353  2617 Nora Verdier          9  East Grand Rapids              25:16  8:08

  354  2540 Cassidy Curtiss       11 Dewitt                         25:17  8:09

  355  3092 Allison Sachwitz      10 Portage Central                25:17  8:09

  356  1066 Kamrie Penne          11 Benzie Central                 25:18  8:09

  357  2960 Carah Crenno          12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         25:18  8:09

  358  3117 Emma Pilnick          9  Portage Northern               25:18  8:09

  359  1297 Emily Foster          11 Ithaca                         25:18  8:09

  360  2898 Cara Heberlein        9  Lansing Catholic               25:19  8:09

  361  1043 Emily Parker          9  Allendale                      25:20  8:10

  362  1401 Madeline Scherle      10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        25:21  8:10

  363  3236 Audrey Filippo        11 St. Joseph                     25:22  8:10

  364  2287 Olivia Gross          10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:23  8:11

  365  2700 Morgan Metzger        9  Garaway                        25:23  8:11

  366  1118 Johnny Pointer        12 Chippewa Hills                 25:23  8:11

  367  3125 Elena Wilson          12 Portage Northern               25:24  8:11

  368  1464 Gen Cossey            11 Spring Lake                    25:24  8:11

  369  1055 Paige Cutler          12 Benzie Central                 25:25  8:11

  370  1041 Mikala MacGeorge      12 Allendale                      25:26  8:11

  371  2757 Anna Dexter           12 Grand Haven                    25:27  8:12

  372  1435 Delaney McDermott     11 South Lyon                     25:27  8:12

  373  2293 Tatum Kreindler       9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:27  8:12

  374  2407 Lauren Blunt          12 Caledonia                      25:28  8:12

  375  3063 Audrey Haines         11 Portage Central                25:28  8:12

  376  1609 Brooke Sheesley       10 Whitehall                      25:29  8:13

  377  3286 Alexandra Schweitzer  11 Traverse City Central          25:29  8:13

  378  1091 Peyton Thompson       9  Big Rapids                     25:29  8:13

  379  1040 Sam Huerta            12 Allendale                      25:30  8:13

  380  1365 Emma Cushman          9  Plainwell                      25:30  8:13

  381  2794 Cassidy West          9  Grand Ledge                    25:31  8:13

  382  1045 Gabby Schoenborn      11 Allendale                      25:32  8:14

  383  2408 Josie Buchan          10 Caledonia                      25:32  8:14

  384  1175 Ebbie Billings        12 Defiance                       25:33  8:14

  385  2635 Emily Fortino         10 East Lansing                   25:34  8:14

  386  1296 Mikayla Fairchild     11 Ithaca                         25:35  8:14

  387  2853 Klara Mateju          12 Grandville                     25:37  8:15

  388  1432 Samantha Heiler       12 South Lyon                     25:37  8:15

  389  1213 Shannon McDonald      10 Fowlerville                    25:38  8:16

  390  1120 Brooke Ray            10 Chippewa Hills                 25:39  8:16

  391  2423 Jenna Linton          9  Caledonia                      25:39  8:16

  392  2357 Sarah Becker          12 Brighton                       25:39  8:16

  393  2420 Hailey Kamminga       9  Caledonia                      25:39  8:16

  394  2827 Phoebe Stroobosscher  9  Grand Rapids Christian         25:39  8:16

  395  1261 Ally McKenzie         11 Goodrich                       25:40  8:16

  396  1597 Aubrey Conkright      10 Whitehall                      25:40  8:16

  397  1600 Allie Elliott         10 Whitehall                      25:40  8:16

  398  2817 Aiyana Mennega        12 Grand Rapids Christian         25:41  8:16

  399  2557 Rachel Bristow        11 Dexter                         25:41  8:16

  400  2302 Chloe Mihalcheon      9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:41  8:17

  401  2904 Catie Markey          9  Lansing Catholic               25:42  8:17

  402  1584 Jenae Mutschler       11 Wayland Union                  25:43  8:17

  403  2783 Molly Fedewa          11 Grand Ledge                    25:44  8:17

  404  1586 Hope Reurink          10 Wayland Union                  25:45  8:18

  405  1178 Tobi Fleischman       9  Defiance                       25:45  8:18

  406  1113 Clarissa Henry        10 Chippewa Hills                 25:45  8:18

  407  1484 Elizabeth Penrice     9  Spring Lake                    25:46  8:18

  408  1034 Aislinn Droski        12 Allendale                      25:48  8:19

  409  2560 Morgan Cobb           9  Dexter                         25:48  8:19

  410  3225 Alyssa Adams          10 St. Joseph                     25:49  8:19

  411  2704 Ashley Shrock         11 Garaway                        25:50  8:19

  412  1116 Rachel Lobert         11 Chippewa Hills                 25:50  8:19

  413  1465 Sidney Czinder        10 Spring Lake                    25:50  8:20

  414  2525 Megan Martin          11 Davison                        25:51  8:20

  415  3110 Jade Hart             12 Portage Northern               25:51  8:20

  416  3133 Adalyn Clark          10 Rochester                      25:51  8:20

  417  2816 Peyton Masselink      11 Grand Rapids Christian         25:51  8:20

  418  2482 Heather Burrum        10 Clarkston                      25:51  8:20

  419  2655 Jadeyn Pavona         9  East Lansing                   25:52  8:20

  420  1620 Lizzie Fleming        11 Yale                           25:52  8:20

  421  2558 Heather Brouwer       10 Dexter                         25:52  8:20

  422  3291 Alana Vang            9  Traverse City Central          25:53  8:20

  423  2438 Grace Stover          9  Caledonia                      25:54  8:21

  424  1489 Janae Sneller         11 Spring Lake                    25:55  8:21

  425  3100 Mara Wilder           10 Portage Central                25:55  8:21

  426  2858 Emiliya Mironova      11 Grandville                     25:56  8:21

  427  2305 Mary Kate Mullen      11 Birmingham Seaholm             25:57  8:22

  428  1538 Kendall Brown         10 Tecumseh                       25:57  8:22

  429  2523 MacKenzie Headrick    10 Davison                        25:57  8:22

  430  3201 Ryley Priest          9  Shepherd                       25:58  8:22

  431  2683 Hailey Mills          10 Flushing                       25:58  8:22

  432  2787 Anna Konen            9  Grand Ledge                    25:58  8:22

  433  1431 Sydney Hall           11 South Lyon                     25:59  8:22

  434  1428 Sarah Flannery        9  South Lyon                     25:59  8:22

  435  2597 Emma Keane            11 East Grand Rapids              25:59  8:22

  436  1325 Kathryn Resseguie     11 Linden                         26:01  8:23

  437  1616 Sarah Youngo          11 Whitehall                      26:01  8:23

  438  3073 Mikayla Kindler       10 Portage Central                26:02  8:23

  439  1278 Emily Ellis           10 Holland                        26:02  8:23

  440  2851 Ashyln Luke           9  Grandville                     26:04  8:24

  441  1269 Alexis Ungst          9  Goodrich                       26:04  8:24

  442  2281 Sarah Evans           10 Birmingham Seaholm             26:04  8:24

  443  2440 Madelyn Verbrugge     10 Caledonia                      26:04  8:24

  444  2513 Emily Wood            10 Clarkston                      26:05  8:24

  445  2781 Abby Conway           10 Grand Ledge                    26:06  8:25

  446  1310 Hayley Williams       9  Ithaca                         26:07  8:25

  447  2763 Haley Kalis           12 Grand Haven                    26:07  8:25

  448  2575 Sarah Read            10 Dexter                         26:08  8:25

  449  2720 Kelsey Lee            11 Gr Forest Hills Central        26:08  8:25

  450  2252 Jada Wimberly         12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              26:09  8:25

  451  1403 Elizabeth Swartz      12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        26:09  8:25

  452  2954 Abby Antor            9  Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         26:10  8:26

  453  2919 Catherine McGowan     9  Livonia Churchill              26:10  8:26

  454  2625 Anna Barr             11 East Lansing                   26:11  8:26

  455  2304 Lauren Moore          12 Birmingham Seaholm             26:11  8:26

  456  3283 Ella Oliver           10 Traverse City Central          26:11  8:26

  457  3175 Hannah Toner          10 Romeo                          26:11  8:26

  458  1617 Nicole Dickinson      9  Yale                           26:15  8:27

  459  3118 Anna Rabe             9  Portage Northern               26:15  8:27

  460  1123 Kaitlyn Schwallier    10 Chippewa Hills                 26:15  8:28

  461  2623 Carina Arnosti        11 East Lansing                   26:16  8:28

  462  1421 Carlie Larson         11 Saginaw Swan Valley            26:16  8:28

  463  1519 Ashley Dine           12 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:17  8:28

  464  1198 Julia Shen            9  Detroit Country Day            26:17  8:28

  465  1126 Nicole Snyder         12 Chippewa Hills                 26:18  8:28

  466  3179 Charlene Yarema       9  Romeo                          26:18  8:28

  467  1084 Brook Jacobs          9  Big Rapids                     26:18  8:28

  468  2829 Claire Vanderwall     9  Grand Rapids Christian         26:18  8:29

  469  2691 Mikala Torrey         11 Flushing                       26:19  8:29

  470  1368 Katheryn Irwin        12 Plainwell                      26:19  8:29

  471  2946 Madeline Jones        10 Midland Dow                    26:20  8:29

  472  1110 Erica Fitzhenry       10 Chippewa Hills                 26:21  8:29

  473  3176 Audrey Weingartz      10 Romeo                          26:22  8:30

  474  2850 Rachel Lawerence      11 Grandville                     26:22  8:30

  475  2231 Beatriz Esquivel      11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              26:23  8:30

  476  3057 Camille Dorman        11 Portage Central                26:26  8:31

  477  2906 Kristen Pruder        10 Lansing Catholic               26:26  8:31

  478  2291 Lexi Kamen            9  Birmingham Seaholm             26:28  8:32

  479  1577 Makaila Huffman       10 Wayland Union                  26:29  8:32

  480  2688 Halie Sordyl          10 Flushing                       26:29  8:32

  481  2606 Anna Olsen            9  East Grand Rapids              26:29  8:32

  482  3224 Katie Wohlfert        10 St. Johns                      26:29  8:32

  483  3268 Maggie Dutmers        11 Traverse City Central          26:29  8:32

  484  3215 Madi Montle           10 St. Johns                      26:31  8:32

  485  2431 Sydney Redwine        10 Caledonia                      26:31  8:32

  486  1062 Kayla Lemcool         9  Benzie Central                 26:31  8:33

  487  2392 Sierra Pulice         11 Brighton                       26:31  8:33

  488  1312 Kearstin Dankert      9  Linden                         26:32  8:33

  489  2703 Kassidy Reidenbach    10 Garaway                        26:32  8:33

  490  1007 Paige Ferrell         9  Ada Forest Hills Eastern       26:33  8:33

  491  2659 Paige Reynolds        10 East Lansing                   26:33  8:33

  492  3035 Tanya Laviola         9  Pinckney                       26:33  8:33

  493  3003 Keeley Bowmer         9  Oregon Clay                    26:34  8:34

  494  1518 Sadie Colthorp        9  Stevensville Lakeshore         26:35  8:34

  495  1491 Evelyn Bradley        12 St. Louis                      26:35  8:34

  496  2644 Logan Jackson         9  East Lansing                   26:36  8:34

  497  1202 Fatimah Zeni          9  Detroit Country Day            26:37  8:34

  498  2645 Colleen Jamnik        10 East Lansing                   26:37  8:35

  499  2356 Ellena Barrone        12 Brighton                       26:38  8:35

  500  1184 Rose Viggiano         11 Defiance                       26:39  8:35

  501  2843 Chloe Hendrickson     11 Grandville                     26:39  8:35

  502  1448 Gabi Larkin           12 South Lyon East                26:40  8:36

  503  3289 Kendall Travis        10 Traverse City Central          26:41  8:36

  504  2647 Lilly Kakela          9  East Lansing                   26:42  8:36

  505  3257 Kaitlyn Argue         9  Traverse City Central          26:43  8:36

  506  1316 Grace Gergel          11 Linden                         26:43  8:36

  507  1044 Chaney Rickard        9  Allendale                      26:44  8:37

  508  1309 Jenna Thayer          9  Ithaca                         26:44  8:37

  509  2687 Asia Smith            9  Flushing                       26:44  8:37

  510  1487 Jillian Schnurstein   11 Spring Lake                    26:46  8:37

  511  3262 Sara Borysiak         12 Traverse City Central          26:47  8:38

  512  1087 Nadine Page           9  Big Rapids                     26:47  8:38

  513  2538 Libby Braun           12 Dewitt                         26:48  8:38

  514  1596 Miranda Clark         11 Whitehall                      26:48  8:38

  515  3113 Veronica Lennon       9  Portage Northern               26:48  8:38

  516  1260 Hope McCallum         11 Goodrich                       26:49  8:38

  517  2793 Taylor Werner         9  Grand Ledge                    26:49  8:38

  518  2727 Olivia Salach         12 Gr Forest Hills Central        26:50  8:39

  519  1377 Rebecca Ruimveld      10 Plainwell                      26:52  8:39

  520  1294 Kennedy Carman        10 Ithaca                         26:52  8:39

  521  3127 Andie Ziemkowski      10 Portage Northern               26:52  8:39

  522  1010 Kate Hinman           10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       26:55  8:40

  523  1308 Emily Soreson         9  Ithaca                         26:57  8:41

  524  2406 Merry Ashby           11 Caledonia                      26:57  8:41

  525  1539 Elyssa Hedrick        12 Tecumseh                       26:57  8:41

  526  2395 Maddie Schmidt        9  Brighton                       26:57  8:41

  527  1327 Emma Wabel            11 Linden                         26:57  8:41

  528  3083 Isabella Pedraza      10 Portage Central                26:58  8:41

  529  1250 Katiana Cavric        10 Goodrich                       26:58  8:41

  530  1207 Carrie Davis          12 Fowlerville                    26:58  8:41

  531  2837 Susannah Boersma      12 Grandville                     26:58  8:41

  532  2580 Chloe Vorias          10 Dexter                         26:59  8:41

  533  2496 Nicole Horner         11 Clarkston                      27:00  8:42

  534  2336 Lane Gutowsky         9  Bloomfield Hills               27:01  8:42

  535  1005 Grace Coyle           10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       27:01  8:42

  536  3210 Katey Kelly           11 St. Johns                      27:02  8:42

  537  2860 Alyssa Perez          10 Grandville                     27:02  8:43

  538  1263 Kaitlyn Petit         11 Goodrich                       27:03  8:43

  539  3324 Shyanne Welch         12 Waterford Mott                 27:04  8:43

  540  1496 Autumn Gurnee         11 St. Louis                      27:05  8:43

  541  3221 Megan Soros           11 St. Johns                      27:05  8:44

  542  2327 Camryn Brent          10 Bloomfield Hills               27:06  8:44

  543  1379 Kenna Sieber          9  Plainwell                      27:07  8:44

  544  2824 Denise Roorda         11 Grand Rapids Christian         27:07  8:44

  545  1367 Olivia Harlow         12 Plainwell                      27:08  8:44

  546  1445 Samantha Emerson      10 South Lyon East                27:08  8:44

  547  2377 Maddy Gillis          10 Brighton                       27:08  8:45

  548  1608 Sierra Reid           9  Whitehall                      27:08  8:45

  549  2229 Cate Dombrowski       9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              27:09  8:45

  550  2299 Sammy Maynard         10 Birmingham Seaholm             27:09  8:45

  551  3121 Melisa Schneider      12 Portage Northern               27:09  8:45

  552  2376 Allyson Gillis        12 Brighton                       27:10  8:45

  553  1051 Hanna Burch           10 Benzie Central                 27:10  8:45

  554  2424 Joyus Miller          12 Caledonia                      27:11  8:45

  555  2901 Maddie Kelsey         9  Lansing Catholic               27:11  8:45

  556  1195 Maddie Odom           12 Detroit Country Day            27:12  8:46

  557  3006 Maegan Dokurno        11 Oregon Clay                    27:12  8:46

  558  1107 Ashley Briscoe        10 Chippewa Hills                 27:14  8:46

  559  3122 Ana Strawhun          11 Portage Northern               27:14  8:46

  560  3218 Mariya Pieters        11 St. Johns                      27:14  8:46

  561  2697 Ciana Hostetler       12 Garaway                        27:14  8:46

  562  1074 Angela Warsecke       9  Benzie Central                 27:15  8:47

  563  2587 Sophie Cluff          9  East Grand Rapids              27:15  8:47

  564  2308 Jenny Pedersen        11 Birmingham Seaholm             27:15  8:47

  565  2492 Darrian Guerrieri     12 Clarkston                      27:16  8:47

  566  1447 Courtney Holland      11 South Lyon East                27:16  8:47

  567  3164 Hannah Dale           10 Romeo                          27:16  8:47

  568  1419 Jasmine Glick         9  Saginaw Swan Valley            27:17  8:47

  569  2551 Olivia Roragen        10 Dewitt                         27:18  8:48

  570  2620 Maddie Woudstra       10 East Grand Rapids              27:18  8:48

  571  2941 Fiona Che             11 Midland Dow                    27:18  8:48

  572  1100 Brooke Ross           11 Cedar Springs                  27:19  8:48

  573  2339 Delaney Horton        12 Bloomfield Hills               27:20  8:48

  574  1587 Jazmyn See            11 Wayland Union                  27:21  8:49

  575  2233 Courtney Fulcher      12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              27:21  8:49

  576  2439 Kaitlyn Verbrugge     10 Caledonia                      27:22  8:49

  577  2911 Sydney Theis          12 Lansing Catholic               27:24  8:50

  578  3039 Maya Narayan          9  Pinckney                       27:25  8:50

  579  2507 Courtney Roland       12 Clarkston                      27:25  8:50

  580  2627 Kathleen Beekman      11 East Lansing                   27:27  8:51

  581  3141 Shelby Kerre          11 Rochester                      27:27  8:51

  582  2323 Caroline Wineman      10 Birmingham Seaholm             27:28  8:51

  583  2905 Maria Perry           11 Lansing Catholic               27:28  8:51

  584  2918 Sharan Mangat         9  Livonia Churchill              27:28  8:51

  585  1227 Audrey Trinka         10 Fowlerville                    27:29  8:51

  586  3018 Madison Moser         9  Oregon Clay                    27:30  8:51

  587  3055 Nika Buss             11 Portage Central                27:30  8:52

  588  1625 Amanda Randazzo       12 Yale                           27:30  8:52

  589  3008 Calli Fox             11 Oregon Clay                    27:30  8:52

  590  2500 Jillian Kurolvech     12 Clarkston                      27:31  8:52

  591  1191 Megan Guo             9  Detroit Country Day            27:32  8:52

  592  1065 Katlyn Pataky         11 Benzie Central                 27:33  8:53

  593  3336 Riley Uhinck          11 West Holmes                    27:34  8:53

  594  3097 Amanda Valente        10 Portage Central                27:35  8:53

  595  1533 Kara Welch            12 Stevensville Lakeshore         27:35  8:53

  596  3330 Rebecca Kashuba       10 West Holmes                    27:36  8:53

  597  1514 Baylee Bonds          9  Stevensville Lakeshore         27:36  8:54

  598  2653 Katelyn Meyer         12 East Lansing                   27:37  8:54

  599  3222 Emily Thelen          11 St. Johns                      27:37  8:54

  600  2481 Ashley Brokenshaw     11 Clarkston                      27:38  8:54

  601  1305 Jesse Santana         10 Ithaca                         27:39  8:54

  602  2422 Emily Lewis           11 Caledonia                      27:41  8:55

  603  1503 Chloe Pestrue         10 St. Louis                      27:41  8:55

  604  3105 Lexi Gavlas           10 Portage Northern               27:42  8:55

  605  1430 Hailey Green          12 South Lyon                     27:42  8:56

  606  1150 Christina Sistos      11 Comstock Park                  27:42  8:56

  607  2577 Lydia Savatsky        11 Dexter                         27:43  8:56

  608  1370 Cate Jewell           10 Plainwell                      27:43  8:56

  609  2894 Erin English          12 Lansing Catholic               27:44  8:56

  610  2621 Alex Ackerly          11 East Lansing                   27:44  8:56

  611  3253 Mae Urness            9  St. Joseph                     27:45  8:56

  612  3137 Ellie Gnass           10 Rochester                      27:45  8:56

  613  2378 Macy Goller           10 Brighton                       27:45  8:56

  614  2319 Bella Tulauskas       10 Birmingham Seaholm             27:45  8:57

  615  1262 Hannah Mohrman        11 Goodrich                       27:46  8:57

  616  2338 Claire Hendrick       10 Bloomfield Hills               27:46  8:57

  617  1517 Jayna Colthorp        12 Stevensville Lakeshore         27:47  8:57

  618  3261 Nora Blanchard        10 Traverse City Central          27:47  8:57

  619  2541 Cragen Davies         9  Dewitt                         27:49  8:58

  620  2527 Raea Miller           9  Davison                        27:49  8:58

  621  1344 Megan Prater          12 Monroe Jefferson               27:50  8:58

  622  1627 Emily Whitican        12 Yale                           27:50  8:58

  623  2854 Natalie Mateju        10 Grandville                     27:51  8:58

  624  1583 Brooke Mulder         12 Wayland Union                  27:52  8:59

  625  2412 Audrey Dozeman        9  Caledonia                      27:53  8:59

  626  2660 Rachel Samet          11 East Lansing                   27:56  9:00

  627  2724 Maddie McLaughlan     11 Gr Forest Hills Central        27:58  9:01

  628  3103 Deidre Crowell        10 Portage Northern               27:59  9:01

  629  3226 Erin Augustyniak      12 St. Joseph                     28:00  9:01

  630  2892 Anna Dehnke           9  Lansing Catholic               28:02  9:02

  631  1493 Carly Daniels         9  St. Louis                      28:02  9:02

  632  1033 Brook Deemter         11 Allendale                      28:04  9:02

  633  1515 Jamie Byers           12 Stevensville Lakeshore         28:04  9:02

  634  3056 Ashley Clark          11 Portage Central                28:05  9:03

  635  3193 Katie Hartupee-Malett 12 Shepherd                       28:05  9:03

  636  1369 Sydney James          10 Plainwell                      28:06  9:03

  637  3090 Jacquelyn Roth        10 Portage Central                28:06  9:03

  638  1594 Mackenzie Brandel     12 Whitehall                      28:06  9:03

  639  3016 Jena Mies             9  Oregon Clay                    28:08  9:04

  640  1111 Alexa Frost           12 Chippewa Hills                 28:09  9:04

  641  2316 Stephanie Sills       11 Birmingham Seaholm             28:10  9:04

  642  6648 Kristina O'Connell    10 Plainwell                      28:10  9:04

  643  1272 Cheyenne Yehle        9  Goodrich                       28:11  9:05

  644  2548 Meagan O'Brien        9  Dewitt                         28:12  9:05

  645  1498 Zoey Gurnee           9  St. Louis                      28:13  9:06

  646  2225 Claire Cantelon       11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              28:14  9:06

  647  2347 Sarah O'Mara          12 Bloomfield Hills               28:14  9:06

  648  2926 Leah Strayhorn        12 Livonia Churchill              28:14  9:06

  649  1212 Hannah McDonald       10 Fowlerville                    28:15  9:06

  650  1524 Olivia Lancaster      11 Stevensville Lakeshore         28:15  9:06

  651  3312 Maya Bourque          10 Waterford Mott                 28:16  9:06

  652  1240 Tatyana Spaulding     11 Freeland                       28:16  9:06

  653  2505 Teagan Phillips       12 Clarkston                      28:17  9:07

  654  2255 Destiny Clausen       9  Bay City Western               28:17  9:07

  655  2265 Blake Mueller         9  Bay City Western               28:18  9:07

  656  2669 Tara Webster          10 East Lansing                   28:18  9:07

  657  8186 Alex Leenknegt           Yale                           28:19  9:07

  658  1423 Kayleigh Zechmeister  11 Saginaw Swan Valley            28:20  9:08

  659  2855 Grace Mekkes          10 Grandville                     28:20  9:08

  660  3098 Cassidy Whelham       9  Portage Central                28:21  9:08

  661  2873 Kaitlyn White         9  Grandville                     28:23  9:08

  662  2563 Theresa Geyer         9  Dexter                         28:23  9:09

  663  3242 Ammara Khizar         9  St. Joseph                     28:27  9:10

  664  1395 Lily McLean           12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        28:28  9:10

  665  1258 Lauren Hurst          11 Goodrich                       28:28  9:10

  666  2790 Sharon Piedra-Vargas  9  Grand Ledge                    28:28  9:10

  667  2530 Katherine Rainwater   10 Davison                        28:29  9:11

  668  2542 Jules Fenneuff        10 Dewitt                         28:30  9:11

  669  1374 Becca Leroy           12 Plainwell                      28:30  9:11

  670  3206 Kim Cardinal          12 St. Johns                      28:30  9:11

  671  1279 Martha Holland-Anders 9  Holland                        28:31  9:11

  672  1346 Makenna Stone         10 Monroe Jefferson               28:32  9:11

  673  2426 Brenna Nickel         9  Caledonia                      28:34  9:12

  674  1362 Ellie Bleachler       11 Plainwell                      28:34  9:12

  675  8185 Paige Griffith           Yale                           28:36  9:13

  676  1049 Grace Wiersema        11 Allendale                      28:37  9:13

  677  1536 Maddi Williams        9  Stevensville Lakeshore         28:39  9:14

  678  1411 Kaitlyn Bell          12 Saginaw Swan Valley            28:39  9:14

  679  1476 Courtney Jack         9  Spring Lake                    28:40  9:14

  680  2608 Carly Romanowski      11 East Grand Rapids              28:43  9:15

  681  6512 Carley Bennett        12 Lakewood                       28:44  9:15

  682  3202 Erin Roberson         12 Shepherd                       28:46  9:16

  683  1599 Hailey Elders         9  Whitehall                      28:48  9:17

  684  2409 Sydney Carlson        10 Caledonia                      28:49  9:17

  685  2973 Lindsie Traxler       12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         28:51  9:18

  686  2566 Alice Kadhammer       12 Dexter                         28:53  9:18

  687  2309 Alex Petit            11 Birmingham Seaholm             28:54  9:19

  688  1580 Anna Kidwell          10 Wayland Union                  28:58  9:20

  689  2349 Mara Sabin            9  Bloomfield Hills               28:59  9:20

  690  1452 Jessi Smith           11 South Lyon East                29:01  9:21

  691  1595 Sabryna Chapman       12 Whitehall                      29:02  9:21

  692  2290 Hannah Jonik          11 Birmingham Seaholm             29:03  9:22

  693  8191 Emilee Wilson            Yale                           29:04  9:22

  694  1347 Sarah Wright          11 Monroe Jefferson               29:05  9:22

  695  1029 Andrea Archer         11 Allendale                      29:05  9:22

  696  1602 Lauren Geiger         10 Whitehall                      29:05  9:22

  697  3278 Halie Kempf           9  Traverse City Central          29:06  9:23

  698  1324 Madison Philippi      9  Linden                         29:07  9:23

  699  1323 Emily Miller          9  Linden                         29:09  9:23

  700  2292 Claire Kiefer         11 Birmingham Seaholm             29:10  9:24

  701  1444 Natalie Domanico      12 South Lyon East                29:10  9:24

  702  2638 Julia Haas            11 East Lansing                   29:12  9:24

  703  2813 Alice Jiang           10 Grand Rapids Christian         29:12  9:24

  704  3124 Anna Whitaker         11 Portage Northern               29:13  9:25

  705  2303 Sabrina Miller        11 Birmingham Seaholm             29:14  9:25

  706  8187 Breanna Ferriell         Yale                           29:14  9:25

  707  1246 Haley Rollf           11 Fremont                        29:16  9:26

  708  2509 Sarah Snyder          11 Clarkston                      29:16  9:26

  709  2690 Callie Strobel        11 Flushing                       29:20  9:27

  710  2310 Vivian Righter        12 Birmingham Seaholm             29:20  9:27

  711  2943 Bailey Flint          12 Midland Dow                    29:21  9:27

  712  2552 Jenna Schaberg        10 Dewitt                         29:23  9:28

  713  1611 Rhabecca Spicklemire  11 Whitehall                      29:25  9:29

  714  2518 Madison Cox           9  Davison                        29:26  9:29

  715  2848 Emma Kenward          12 Grandville                     29:26  9:29

  716  2862 Carly Rusthoven       12 Grandville                     29:27  9:29

  717  2358 Jade Berghoff         9  Brighton                       29:27  9:29

  718  2391 Alyssa Posthuma       12 Brighton                       29:28  9:30

  719  2713 Aubreigh Doran        12 Gr Forest Hills Central        29:29  9:30

  720  1006 Zoe Damon             11 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       29:30  9:30

  721  2884 Alexis Nagle          12 L'Anse Creuse North            29:31  9:31

  722  6520 Olivia Louthan        12 Lakewood                       29:33  9:31

  723  2353 Kristine Wang         12 Bloomfield Hills               29:34  9:31

  724  1038 Larkin Hoogerhyde     9  Allendale                      29:37  9:32

  725  3087 McKenzie Reilly       12 Portage Central                29:38  9:33

  726  2224 Madeline Bacolor      11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              29:38  9:33

  727  2483 Amanda Cassetti       12 Clarkston                      29:39  9:33

  728  2264 Jacqueline Morand     10 Bay City Western               29:39  9:33

  729  1142 Rayne Snyder          9  Coldwater                      29:39  9:33

  730  2235 Amber Hiney           12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              29:40  9:33

  731  2613 Sarah Thong           11 East Grand Rapids              29:40  9:33

  732  2240 Alausi Martinez       9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              29:43  9:34

  733  6523 Kayla McWhorter       12 Lakewood                       29:44  9:35

  734  1069 Ellen Smeltzer        12 Benzie Central                 29:45  9:35

  735  3255 Kathy Zhang           9  St. Joseph                     29:46  9:35

  736  1396 Megan Obear           9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        29:47  9:36

  737  2938 Kathryn Altes         9  Midland Dow                    29:47  9:36

  738  6516 Kennedy Geiger        11 Lakewood                       29:50  9:37

  739  1109 Amy Fitzhenry         12 Chippewa Hills                 29:52  9:37

  740  1206 Kristen Burkhardt     11 Fowlerville                    29:53  9:38

  741  2931 Zoe Zager             10 Livonia Churchill              29:53  9:38

  742  2856 Hannah Mekkes         12 Grandville                     29:54  9:38

  743  2419 Gabby Hullinger       10 Caledonia                      29:57  9:39

  744  1460 Macayala Carrns       12 Spring Lake                    30:06  9:42

  745  1413 Bekah Castillo        10 Saginaw Swan Valley            30:07  9:42

  746  2680 Megan Jacobs          10 Flushing                       30:08  9:42

  747  1451 Gracie Sigouin        9  South Lyon East                30:09  9:43

  748  1440 Alexa Vanord          12 South Lyon                     30:09  9:43

  749  1129 Cassidy Burkett       10 Clio                           30:10  9:43

  750  3034 Isabelle Kesner       10 Pinckney                       30:11  9:43

  751  2379 Lily Haggerty         9  Brighton                       30:12  9:44

  752  3080 Chelsie Morgan        12 Portage Central                30:13  9:44

  753  1455 Elisabeth Beck        11 Spring Lake                    30:15  9:45

  754  1205 Brooke Allen          12 Fowlerville                    30:16  9:45

  755  1203 Sophia Zhang          10 Detroit Country Day            30:16  9:45

  756  6524 Ruby Patrick          10 Lakewood                       30:19  9:46

  757  1534 Jordan Wermund        11 Stevensville Lakeshore         30:20  9:46

  758  2490 Natalia Gergle        12 Clarkston                      30:28  9:49

  759  2437 McKenzye Sterk        10 Caledonia                      30:30  9:49

  760  3116 Grace Novak           9  Portage Northern               30:31  9:50

  761  3302 Lauren Horning        9  Traverse City St. Francis      30:31  9:50

  762  2805 Emily Dekoster        11 Grand Rapids Christian         30:34  9:51

  763  6513 Emme Dreysse          12 Lakewood                       30:35  9:51

  764  2251 Naomi Veidlinger      9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              30:37  9:52

  765  1376 Bailee Rieman         12 Plainwell                      30:39  9:52

  766  1415 Grace Dutoi           11 Saginaw Swan Valley            30:47  9:55

  767  2903 Mary Maher            11 Lansing Catholic               30:48  9:55

  768  1214 Deanna Novotny        10 Fowlerville                    30:49  9:56

  769  2682 Justina McCormick     11 Flushing                       30:52  9:57

  770  2334 Hannah Doerr          10 Bloomfield Hills               30:54  9:57

  771  1264 Carlie Schlute        11 Goodrich                       30:54  9:57

  772  1483 Rachel Oostindie      9  Spring Lake                    30:56  9:58

  773  2359 Stephanie Boschma     12 Brighton                       30:59  9:59

  774  2382 Madeline Jones        12 Brighton                       30:59  9:59

  775  2646 Sadie Jay             11 East Lansing                   31:00  9:59

  776  1301 Tara Lowery           10 Ithaca                         31:02 10:00

  777  2806 Katrina Devries       9  Grand Rapids Christian         31:03 10:00

  778  1225 Paiten Struble-Szura  10 Fowlerville                    31:08 10:02

  779  2925 Gro Ryningen          12 Livonia Churchill              31:09 10:02

  780  3096 Savannah Urie         9  Portage Central                31:11 10:03

  781  1072 Annie Stuboe          12 Benzie Central                 31:13 10:03

  782  1321 Gracie Lopez          9  Linden                         31:14 10:04

  783  1285 Elizabeth Walters     9  Holland                        31:14 10:04

  784  1204 Kristina Zheng        9  Detroit Country Day            31:15 10:04

  785  2725 Paige Ostrowski       11 Gr Forest Hills Central        31:16 10:04

  786  6517 Kayla Hall            9  Lakewood                       31:16 10:04

  787  1575 Abbie Hasse           10 Wayland Union                  31:22 10:06

  788  2414 Brooke Galloway       11 Caledonia                      31:30 10:09

  789  3005 Sidney Carlen         9  Oregon Clay                    31:30 10:09

  790  1162 Allie Yarmuth         12 Corunna                        31:37 10:11

  791  1039 Grace Hovingh         11 Allendale                      31:39 10:12

  792  2695 Megan Frey            11 Garaway                        31:41 10:12

  793  2636 Ellie Gendreau        11 East Lansing                   31:46 10:14

  794  2866 Lindsey Travis        9  Grandville                     31:54 10:17

  795  1295 Andrea Crawford       11 Ithaca                         32:00 10:19

  796  2622 Alie Addiego          11 East Lansing                   32:06 10:20

  797  1441 Valeria Ward          11 South Lyon                     32:08 10:21

  798  3151 Parker Work           10 Rochester                      32:13 10:23

  799  3112 Lindsay Kulpa         10 Portage Northern               32:16 10:23

  800  3061 Bailey Gardner        11 Portage Central                32:22 10:26

  801  2956 Mychalla Belknapp     11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         32:24 10:26

  802  3263 Ally Brown            10 Traverse City Central          32:25 10:27

  803  1502 Kodi O'Boyle          11 St. Louis                      32:27 10:27

  804  1601 Alexis France         9  Whitehall                      32:29 10:28

  805  1001 Briana Barker         10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern       32:32 10:29

  806  3293 Nichole Wagner        10 Traverse City Central          32:32 10:29

  807  2573 Kelly Millar          10 Dexter                         32:34 10:29

  808  2569 Gwen McCartney        10 Dexter                         32:36 10:30

  809  8188 Emily Jedrzejczak        Yale                           32:36 10:30

  810  1239 Madison O'Leary       12 Freeland                       32:41 10:32

  811  1478 Arianna Kraljic       9  Spring Lake                    32:42 10:32

  812  3050 Leah Alburtus         12 Portage Central                32:43 10:32

  813  1216 Rozlin Opolka         11 Fowlerville                    32:44 10:33

  814  3095 Rowan Thawley         10 Portage Central                32:45 10:33

  815  2624 Maria Baird           12 East Lansing                   32:46 10:33

  816  1480 Kristen Lounsbury     10 Spring Lake                    32:57 10:37

  817  3093 Rachel Stockwell      12 Portage Central                33:01 10:38

  818  1179 Caitlin Flickinger    10 Defiance                       33:08 10:40

  819  2937 Arianna Acker         11 Midland Dow                    33:18 10:43

  820  2504 Claire Pawlowski      12 Clarkston                      33:20 10:44

  821  1056 Emily Drake           9  Benzie Central                 33:43 10:52

  822  2261 Sarah Helin           12 Bay City Western               33:49 10:54

  823  1237 Taylor Lamb           10 Freeland                       33:50 10:54

  824  6519 Lilly Kostanko        9  Lakewood                       33:57 10:56

  825  2317 Christine Switzer     11 Birmingham Seaholm             34:08 11:00

  826  2643 Natalie Houlehen      11 East Lansing                   34:10 11:00

  827  2661 Joan Sirigiri         11 East Lansing                   34:11 11:01

  828  6526 Kendall Rooks         11 Lakewood                       34:19 11:03

  829  1573 Grace Chandler        9  Wayland Union                  34:21 11:04

  830  2950 Caroline Theuerkamf   10 Midland Dow                    34:31 11:07

  831  2383 Danielle Knieper      12 Brighton                       34:36 11:09

  832  1335 Hannah Sebolt         10 Mason                          34:40 11:10

  833  3076 Madison Lovell        10 Portage Central                34:44 11:11

  834  1103 Kayla Vanassen        11 Cedar Springs                  34:53 11:14

  835  1148 Elmira Lapreze        10 Comstock Park                  34:54 11:15

  836  2268 Courtney Phillips     9  Bay City Western               35:21 11:23

  837  2820 Amy Osterbaan         10 Grand Rapids Christian         35:25 11:24

  838  1193 Maxine Moore          10 Detroit Country Day            35:32 11:27

  839  2945 Alycia Horny          12 Midland Dow                    35:37 11:28

  840  2343 Elena Marcozzi        10 Bloomfield Hills               35:49 11:32

  841  1364 Rachael Bosch         9  Plainwell                      35:52 11:33

  842  6514 Riley Eggers          11 Lakewood                       35:59 11:36

  843  3304 Krista Morse          12 Traverse City St. Francis      36:23 11:43

  844  3305 Chido Moyo            11 Traverse City St. Francis      36:25 11:44

  845  1467 Bry Fillman           10 Spring Lake                    36:26 11:44

  846  1131 Siena Graves          12 Clio                           36:49 11:52

  847  2428 Kailee Petersen       12 Caledonia                      36:52 11:52

  848  3048 Alyssa Verdoni        9  Pinckney                       36:59 11:55

  849  2872 Dhakiya Weir          9  Grandville                     37:10 11:58

  850  2418 Madison Hnilo         9  Caledonia                      37:26 12:03

  851  1067 Mikayla Robotham      10 Benzie Central                 37:33 12:06

  852  1071 Abbie Smith           10 Benzie Central                 37:47 12:10

  853  2870 Saraya Varice         10 Grandville                     37:54 12:12

  854  2634 Annelise Forman       12 East Lansing                   38:08 12:17

  855  3241 Molly Johnson         10 St. Joseph                     38:46 12:29

  856  8189 Addy Doughty             Yale                           39:03 12:35

  857  2537 Megan Brannan         10 Dewitt                         39:36 12:45

  858  1215 Aliza Opolka          9  Fowlerville                    41:28 13:21

  859  3030 Isabel Hauk           11 Pinckney                       42:05 13:33

 

                  2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  6458 Laura Velderman       9  Hopkins                        21:13  6:50

    2  5217 Kayla Delacruz        12 Salem                          21:29  6:55

    3  5291 Ariana Moran          10 Strongsville                   21:40  6:59

    4  5231 Kaya Knake            12 Salem                          21:41  6:59

    5  5279 Sarah Castle          10 Strongsville                   21:44  7:00

    6  5275 Emily Blasko          12 Strongsville                   21:47  7:01

    7  5248 Marnie Waggoner       9  Salem                          22:07  7:07

    8  5250 Hallie Younglas       9  Salem                          22:07  7:07

    9  5220 Madison Grant         9  Salem                          22:13  7:09

   10  4544 Micaela Keller        12 Ann Arbor Skyline              22:20  7:12

   11  4617 Olivia Metty          12 Eisenhower Shelby Township     22:23  7:13

   12  5219 Brianna Essien        12 Salem                          22:25  7:13

   13  5243 Aleah Randazzo        9  Salem                          22:26  7:14

   14  5063 Shaily Fozdar         10 Novi                           22:26  7:14

   15  5316 Allison Feng          11 Troy                           22:28  7:14

   16  5218 Annie Dermody         11 Salem                          22:29  7:15

   17  5197 Megan Nalazek         11 Saginaw Heritage               22:33  7:16

   18  5447 Anna Cole             9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:40  7:18

   19  5228 Charissa Johnson      10 Salem                          22:40  7:18

   20  4858 Lauren Knox           12 Lakeview                       22:45  7:20

   21  5249 Shea Wilson           10 Salem                          22:46  7:20

   22  4853 McKenna Evans         9  Lakeview                       22:47  7:20

   23  5318 Michelle Gu           12 Troy                           22:47  7:20

   24  5190 Kasey Klaczkiewicz    10 Saginaw Heritage               22:49  7:21

   25  5235 Lizzy Lu              9  Salem                          22:54  7:23

   26  5241 Bridget Nelson        9  Salem                          22:56  7:23

   27  4547 Victoria Miller       10 Ann Arbor Skyline              22:56  7:24

   28  5196 Kazmira Nalazek       9  Saginaw Heritage               22:58  7:24

   29  4999 Cheyenne Bolton       10 Monroe                         22:59  7:24

   30  5299 Grace Trouten         11 Strongsville                   22:59  7:24

   31  5444 Macee Wilson          10 Woodhaven                      23:02  7:25

   32  5098 Lia Baldori           11 Okemos                         23:03  7:26

   33  4918 Hannah Turner         10 Livonia Franklin               23:03  7:26

   34  5247 Leah Stevens          11 Salem                          23:04  7:26

   35  5272 Angie Baishnab        10 Strongsville                   23:04  7:26

   36  4787 Breanna Ammerman      11 Jenison                        23:04  7:26

   37  4658 Megan Dwarshuis       12 Forest Hills Northern          23:05  7:26

   38  5187 Amanda Kalkman        10 Saginaw Heritage               23:06  7:27

   39  5059 Heather Blair         11 Novi                           23:07  7:27

   40  4920 Julie Wonch           12 Livonia Franklin               23:10  7:28

   41  4545 Nyeli Kratz           9  Ann Arbor Skyline              23:12  7:29

   42  4903 Jenny Engler          10 Livonia Franklin               23:13  7:29

   43  4577 Abby McFarlane        12 Croswell-Lexington             23:16  7:30

   44  4904 Kaylee English        10 Livonia Franklin               23:16  7:30

   45  6451 Jasmine Fisher        9  Hopkins                        23:16  7:30

   46  5224 Jessica Hughes        10 Salem                          23:17  7:30

   47  5238 Karissa McCarthy      12 Salem                          23:18  7:30

   48  5351 Elise Xia             10 Troy                           23:18  7:30

   49  5347 Hayley Vassallo       11 Troy                           23:19  7:31

   50  5112 Angelica Dallas       10 Okemos                         23:22  7:32

   51  6454 Taryn Kilbane         11 Hopkins                        23:24  7:32

   52  5315 Maddie Falk           12 Troy                           23:30  7:34

   53  5055 Noelle Seward         10 Muskegon Mona Shores           23:31  7:35

   54  5032 Olivia Payton         12 Mt. Pleasant                   23:33  7:35

   55  5174 Samantha Boss         12 Saginaw Heritage               23:35  7:36

   56  5001 Madyson Farris        12 Monroe                         23:36  7:36

   57  5211 Lauren Wellman        11 Saginaw Heritage               23:40  7:38

   58  6457 Madison Snoeyink      11 Hopkins                        23:42  7:38

   59  5053 Zoe Schultz           11 Muskegon Mona Shores           23:43  7:38

   60  4657 Nellie Dewaard        10 Forest Hills Northern          23:43  7:38

   61  5036 Ku Ku Smith           10 Mt. Pleasant                   23:44  7:39

   62  5439 Alexia Tsakiris       11 Woodhaven                      23:45  7:39

   63  5210 Grace Wellman         12 Saginaw Heritage               23:47  7:40

   64  5039 Sarah Zhao            10 Mt. Pleasant                   23:48  7:40

   65  6357 Makayla Baker         11 Carson City-Crystal            23:51  7:41

   66  5376 Gabby Louwers         11 Warren Regina                  23:52  7:41

   67  5233 Maddie Leyden         12 Salem                          23:54  7:42

   68  5290 Maddie Minch          11 Strongsville                   23:54  7:42

   69  4558 Katerina Tang         11 Ann Arbor Skyline              23:55  7:42

   70  5453 Brittany Gniewek      12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            23:56  7:43

   71  5326 Emma Loken            12 Troy                           23:59  7:44

   72  4923 Anna Bonser           9  Livonia Stevenson              23:59  7:44

   73  5213 Madison Binsfeld      12 Salem                          24:01  7:44

   74  4790 Kylie Borst           10 Jenison                        24:02  7:44

   75  6594 Megan English         12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      24:03  7:45

   76  5419 Rianna Castelow       12 Woodhaven                      24:06  7:46

   77  4557 Sophie Steinberg      12 Ann Arbor Skyline              24:07  7:46

   78  4536 Janine Chouinard      12 Ann Arbor Skyline              24:08  7:47

   79  4901 Rachel Domzalski      11 Livonia Franklin               24:08  7:47

   80  4941 Kennedy Thurlow       10 Livonia Stevenson              24:09  7:47

   81  4698 Cephia Kitchen        11 Grand Blanc                    24:10  7:47

   82  4668 Kat Levasseur         11 Forest Hills Northern          24:11  7:47

   83  5334 Kate Rivers           9  Troy                           24:12  7:48

   84  4908 Courtney Kostielney   10 Livonia Franklin               24:12  7:48

   85  4754 Marlene Dropmann      12 Holt                           24:14  7:48

   86  5128 Nina McAlvey          12 Okemos                         24:14  7:48

   87  5278 Angela Brkic          10 Strongsville                   24:14  7:49

   88  5438 Breana Stuck          9  Woodhaven                      24:15  7:49

   89  6456 Samantha Myers        12 Hopkins                        24:16  7:49

   90  5035 Presli Schumaker      10 Mt. Pleasant                   24:16  7:49

   91  6388 Gabby Harris          9  Frankenmuth                    24:16  7:49

   92  6637 Karissa Seagers       10 Ovid-Elsie                     24:17  7:49

   93  5107 Meghan Corbett        11 Okemos                         24:17  7:49

   94  4928 Colleen Fitzgerald    12 Livonia Stevenson              24:19  7:50

   95  4838 Mary Fleming          12 Kenowa Hills                   24:21  7:51

   96  5023 Sophie Grossnickle    11 Mt. Pleasant                   24:22  7:51

   97  5216 Gabby Delacruz        12 Salem                          24:22  7:51

   98  5148 Joy Woo               10 Okemos                         24:22  7:51

   99  5346 Madeline Trumbauer    10 Troy                           24:23  7:51

  100  5436 Peyton Ratusznik      11 Woodhaven                      24:23  7:51

  101  4753 Lauren Dahlke         10 Holt                           24:23  7:51

  102  6475 Maggie Ketels         10 Kalamazoo Hackett              24:24  7:52

  103  5353 Brianna Zuhl          11 Troy                           24:25  7:52

  104  5301 Alyssa Asmar          11 Troy                           24:25  7:52

  105  4942 Megan Verant          11 Livonia Stevenson              24:27  7:53

  106  5232 Anna Kubinski         9  Salem                          24:28  7:53

  107  4850 Marie Bridges         12 Lakeview                       24:29  7:53

  108  4645 Hannah Pierce         12 Farmington                     24:30  7:54

  109  4749 Alesha Bethea         11 Holt                           24:30  7:54

  110  5459 Tina Raupp            9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            24:30  7:54

  111  5090 Kacy Shaheen          10 Novi                           24:30  7:54

  112  5221 Gina Gumbel           9  Salem                          24:31  7:54

  113  5304 Jessica Butler        11 Troy                           24:32  7:54

  114  4634 Kayla Breeze          11 Farmington                     24:32  7:54

  115  5048 Levi Gill             11 Muskegon Mona Shores           24:32  7:54

  116  5385 Megan Steif           11 Warren Regina                  24:34  7:55

  117  4768 Allie Piper           11 Holt                           24:35  7:55

  118  4560 Kenzie Andrzejewski   10 Croswell-Lexington             24:37  7:56

  119  5356 Samantha Arnone       10 Warren Regina                  24:37  7:56

  120  6360 Karagan Kavanagh      11 Carson City-Crystal            24:38  7:56

  121  5333 Mariana Renke         12 Troy                           24:40  7:57

  122  4798 Anchalee Intarachet   9  Jenison                        24:41  7:57

  123  4818 Brianna Turmell       11 Jenison                        24:41  7:57

  124  4809 Kennedy Rogers        10 Jenison                        24:41  7:57

  125  4621 Sara Polanco          11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     24:41  7:57

  126  4717 Ivy Purkiss           10 Hartland                       24:41  7:57

  127  4943 Katie Zilincik        11 Livonia Stevenson              24:42  7:57

  128  5395 Alexa Cohen           10 West Bloomfield                24:43  7:58

  129  6476 Allison Moyer         12 Kalamazoo Hackett              24:45  7:58

  130  5120 Marissa Gordon        10 Okemos                         24:45  7:58

  131  6478 Rachel Niesen         12 Kalamazoo Hackett              24:45  7:58

  132  5251 Morgan Zach           11 Salem                          24:46  7:59

  133  5319 Claire Hao            10 Troy                           24:46  7:59

  134  5432 Lindsey Machcinski    11 Woodhaven                      24:46  7:59

  135  4953 Lauren Goralczyk      11 Marian                         24:46  7:59

  136  4699 Morgan Rice           9  Grand Blanc                    24:49  8:00

  137  4661 Emily Gabbert         9  Forest Hills Northern          24:49  8:00

  138  4986 Allyson Gilbert       11 Mattawan                       24:50  8:00

  139  5069 Ashley Jamison        9  Novi                           24:50  8:00

  140  5288 Leah Marko            11 Strongsville                   24:51  8:00

  141  5242 Katherine Parker      10 Salem                          24:52  8:01

  142  5209 Olivia Weber          11 Saginaw Heritage               24:52  8:01

  143  5021 Haley Fox             11 Mt. Pleasant                   24:53  8:01

  144  4843 Yaylin Lopez          12 Kenowa Hills                   24:54  8:01

  145  4933 Sabrina Kliza         9  Livonia Stevenson              24:55  8:02

  146  4910 Samantha Mackiewicz   11 Livonia Franklin               24:58  8:03

  147  5330 Kaitlyn McWilliams    12 Troy                           24:58  8:03

  148  4718 Alanna Schiavone      10 Hartland                       25:03  8:04

  149  6568 Julia Parker          9  Manton                         25:04  8:05

  150  4814 Abby Smith            9  Jenison                        25:05  8:05

  151  5412 Nora Sharba           10 West Bloomfield                25:06  8:05

  152  5283 Rachel Hahn           11 Strongsville                   25:06  8:05

  153  4898 Christianna Benson    9  Livonia Franklin               25:07  8:06

  154  5056 Emma Taylor           9  Muskegon Mona Shores           25:08  8:06

  155  6474 Kate Ketels           12 Kalamazoo Hackett              25:08  8:06

  156  4524 Lauren Kraenzlein     9  Alpena                         25:10  8:06

  157  5293 Alanis Nayder         9  Strongsville                   25:10  8:06

  158  4922 Alyssa Bergman        11 Livonia Stevenson              25:10  8:07

  159  4837 Rachel Ferguson       10 Kenowa Hills                   25:11  8:07

  160  5345 Max Toukhanian        11 Troy                           25:11  8:07

  161  5208 Marlee Weber          10 Saginaw Heritage               25:12  8:07

  162  4982 Hannah Bornamann      12 Mattawan                       25:13  8:07

  163  5430 Christi Kent          11 Woodhaven                      25:14  8:08

  164  5058 Cecile Baeza          12 Novi                           25:14  8:08

  165  5193 Colleen Miller        10 Saginaw Heritage               25:15  8:08

  166  5397 Alexa Dulmage         11 West Bloomfield                25:15  8:08

  167  4912 Ashley Olweean        12 Livonia Franklin               25:15  8:08

  168  5244 Marisa Rowland        11 Salem                          25:16  8:08

  169  4566 Miranda Coombs        11 Croswell-Lexington             25:16  8:08

  170  4792 Maddy Frank           12 Jenison                        25:16  8:08

  171  4845 Sydney Morrow         9  Kenowa Hills                   25:16  8:08

  172  5425 Hannah Henson         12 Woodhaven                      25:17  8:09

  173  5443 Hollee Wilson         10 Woodhaven                      25:17  8:09

  174  5226 Julia Hurley          11 Salem                          25:17  8:09

  175  4819 Lauren Vasquez        10 Jenison                        25:18  8:09

  176  5407 Madison Orow          12 West Bloomfield                25:18  8:09

  177  4650 Ashley Boersma        11 Forest Hills Northern          25:19  8:09

  178  4899 Sarah Deguise         11 Livonia Franklin               25:19  8:09

  179  5446 Jordyn Burks          9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:19  8:09

  180  6404 Dana Williams         10 Frankenmuth                    25:20  8:10

  181  5008 Morgan Mydloski       10 Monroe                         25:22  8:10

  182  6358 Julia Fisher          11 Carson City-Crystal            25:22  8:10

  183  6564 Hannah Morrow         10 Manton                         25:23  8:11

  184  4804 Hannah Lok            9  Jenison                        25:23  8:11

  185  5314 Katherine Diederich   11 Troy                           25:26  8:12

  186  4567 Christina Dey         11 Croswell-Lexington             25:27  8:12

  187  6593 Rebecca Collins-Pfeif 9  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      25:28  8:12

  188  4662 Joie Garwood          9  Forest Hills Northern          25:29  8:13

  189  6350 Emma Schaub           9  Capital Homeschool             25:30  8:13

  190  4759 Alaina Houser         9  Holt                           25:30  8:13

  191  6418 Terra Rapp            9  Grass Lake                     25:31  8:13

  192  5186 Anna Jakobeit         12 Saginaw Heritage               25:31  8:13

  193  5254 Abbigail Barczewski   9  St Clair Shores Lakeview       25:31  8:13

  194  5461 Natalie Walsh         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:32  8:14

  195  4559 Emily Tyner           11 Ann Arbor Skyline              25:32  8:14

  196  5428 Audrey Jesue          10 Woodhaven                      25:34  8:14

  197  5047 Nicole Gagnon         12 Muskegon Mona Shores           25:34  8:14

  198  5082 Saranya Nistala       9  Novi                           25:34  8:14

  199  4756 Nicole Hefty          11 Holt                           25:35  8:15

  200  5088 Pooja Sethi           9  Novi                           25:36  8:15

  201  4675 Emma Vela             12 Forest Hills Northern          25:36  8:15

  202  5303 Daria Bradley         11 Troy                           25:36  8:15

  203  4834 Maria Donihue         9  Kenowa Hills                   25:36  8:15

  204  4548 Lindsey Murphy        11 Ann Arbor Skyline              25:37  8:15

  205  4620 Angelia Polanco       11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     25:38  8:16

  206  5239 Kelly McEvilly        12 Salem                          25:39  8:16

  207  5202 Sarah Shapley         12 Saginaw Heritage               25:40  8:16

  208  4774 Adriana Wagner        11 Holt                           25:41  8:16

  209  4784 Lily Miller           9  Jackson                        25:42  8:17

  210  6399 Abi Samson            12 Frankenmuth                    25:43  8:17

  211  5116 Gucci Fan             12 Okemos                         25:43  8:17

  212  6436 Hannah Watson         10 Hemlock                        25:44  8:17

  213  5123 Katie Heise           10 Okemos                         25:45  8:18

  214  5410 Avani Samandur        10 West Bloomfield                25:45  8:18

  215  8198 Amalia Svejguard         Grass Lake                     25:45  8:18

  216  4846 Rebecca Tainter       10 Kenowa Hills                   25:45  8:18

  217  4752 Iliana Cosme-Brooks   9  Holt                           25:46  8:18

  218  6356 Ali Testa             9  Capital Homeschool             25:46  8:18

  219  4757 Claire Herlache       12 Holt                           25:47  8:18

  220  5240 Abby Minshew          12 Salem                          25:47  8:18

  221  5245 Claudia Shuler        9  Salem                          25:47  8:18

  222  4689 Cherish Dean          10 Grand Blanc                    25:47  8:18

  223  4803 Katie Leonard         12 Jenison                        25:48  8:19

  224  4591 Halle Green           9  East Kentwood                  25:48  8:19

  225  2738 Jennifer Jager        10 Gr West Catholic               25:50  8:19

  226  4793 Makenzie Gradisher    9  Jenison                        25:52  8:20

  227  5261 Jenna Macks           11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       25:52  8:20

  228  5111 Celeste Cyzarnecki    12 Okemos                         25:53  8:20

  229  6453 Emma Helder           9  Hopkins                        25:53  8:20

  230  5401 Maki Kamiya           12 West Bloomfield                25:53  8:20

  231  5114 Claire Donahue        10 Okemos                         25:54  8:21

  232  5204 Emily Spaedt          9  Saginaw Heritage               25:55  8:21

  233  5323 Jane Kim              9  Troy                           25:56  8:21

  234  5172 Abbie Bethune         10 Saginaw Heritage               25:56  8:21

  235  5348 Mo Vogel              12 Troy                           25:57  8:21

  236  5093 Kathryn Valade        10 Novi                           25:57  8:22

  237  6651 Samantha Blust        12 Tawas Area                     25:57  8:22

  238  5409 Riley Phillabaum      10 West Bloomfield                25:58  8:22

  239  4937 Emma Rowe             9  Livonia Stevenson              25:59  8:22

  240  2747 Maggie Schichtel      9  Gr West Catholic               26:00  8:23

  241  2737 Erika Hoag            9  Gr West Catholic               26:00  8:23

  242  6570 Autumn Tuck           11 Manton                         26:00  8:23

  243  4649 Jenny Belfer          11 Forest Hills Northern          26:01  8:23

  244  5026 Faith Jurick          10 Mt. Pleasant                   26:02  8:23

  245  5229 Kendall Johnstone     11 Salem                          26:02  8:23

  246  5091 Celeste Silva         9  Novi                           26:03  8:24

  247  5302 Emma Bossenberger     10 Troy                           26:04  8:24

  248  2739 Erin Mangon           9  Gr West Catholic               26:05  8:24

  249  4950 Madeline D'Angelo     10 Marian                         26:05  8:24

  250  2468 Olivia Jeakle         10 Charlevoix                     26:06  8:24

  251  4987 Caroline Haenicke     9  Mattawan                       26:06  8:25

  252  5383 Andrea Pearsall       11 Warren Regina                  26:07  8:25

  253  5037 Josephine Swaney      10 Mt. Pleasant                   26:08  8:25

  254  4913 Jessica Reynolds      12 Livonia Franklin               26:09  8:25

  255  6424 Kennedy Walling       10 Grass Lake                     26:10  8:26

  256  4767 Kelsie Montgomery     11 Holt                           26:10  8:26

  257  4991 Chloe Mikelsons       10 Mattawan                       26:10  8:26

  258  5307 Sara Cooper           11 Troy                           26:10  8:26

  259  5092 Phoebe Smith          10 Novi                           26:11  8:26

  260  5018 Ashley Craven         11 Mt. Pleasant                   26:12  8:26

  261  4876 Natalie Fleming       11 Lapeer High School             26:12  8:26

  262  6447 Mary Adeline Squiers  9  Holland Black River            26:13  8:27

  263  5129 Maggie McConnell      11 Okemos                         26:14  8:27

  264  4906 Lauren Forgacs        11 Livonia Franklin               26:14  8:27

  265  5201 Astrid Seland         12 Saginaw Heritage               26:16  8:28

  266  2734 Lauren Buczkowski     11 Gr West Catholic               26:16  8:28

  267  5180 Abby Doran            11 Saginaw Heritage               26:17  8:28

  268  5118 Veronica Gawarecki    10 Okemos                         26:18  8:28

  269  4938 Taressa Schultz       12 Livonia Stevenson              26:18  8:29

  270  4576 Jennifer Maduri       9  Croswell-Lexington             26:19  8:29

  271  5313 Kaitlyn Dewolfe       9  Troy                           26:22  8:30

  272  5080 Brittany Moeller      -  Novi                           26:22  8:30

  273  4820 Alyssa Vitale         12 Jenison                        26:24  8:30

  274  4605 Keri Banish           12 Eisenhower Shelby Township     26:24  8:30

  275  2744 Olivia Richmond       12 Gr West Catholic               26:28  8:32

  276  5322 Kaylin Jung           9  Troy                           26:29  8:32

  277  5106 Julie Cloutier        10 Okemos                         26:29  8:32

  278  4696 Whitley Huelskamp     12 Grand Blanc                    26:29  8:32

  279  6479 Katie Romano          11 Kalamazoo Hackett              26:30  8:32

  280  5284 Haley Hawk            12 Strongsville                   26:33  8:33

  281  6471 Grace Brennan         10 Kalamazoo Hackett              26:33  8:33

  282  5452 Chelsey Fritz         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            26:34  8:34

  283  4940 Gretchen Stemler      9  Livonia Stevenson              26:35  8:34

  284  4762 Chloe Knop            11 Holt                           26:36  8:34

  285  4807 Sarena Overbeek       9  Jenison                        26:36  8:34

  286  4848 Breeanna Becerra      11 Lakeview                       26:36  8:34

  287  4866 Gabby Topa            10 Lakeview                       26:36  8:34

  288  5206 Megan Sullivan        12 Saginaw Heritage               26:37  8:34

  289  5195 Taylor Myers          11 Saginaw Heritage               26:37  8:35

  290  5105 Hadley Christensen    10 Okemos                         26:38  8:35

  291  5259 Madison Gollehur      11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       26:38  8:35

  292  4851 Rose Bridges          11 Lakeview                       26:39  8:35

  293  5199 Amber Schneider       12 Saginaw Heritage               26:39  8:35

  294  5265 Sarah Seccombe        11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       26:40  8:36

  295  5010 Rylee Richardson      9  Monroe                         26:41  8:36

  296  4748 Allyson Alberts       9  Holt                           26:43  8:36

  297  5260 Olivia Khrota         11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       26:43  8:36

  298  5057 Marisa Vandermolen    9  Muskegon Mona Shores           26:44  8:37

  299  6472 Laura Elluru          11 Kalamazoo Hackett              26:45  8:37

  300  4764 Claire Lewis          11 Holt                           26:46  8:37

  301  5365 Nicole Digirolamo     11 Warren Regina                  26:46  8:37

  302  4604 Jenny Vu              10 East Kentwood                  26:47  8:38

  303  4647 Karen Roggenkamp      12 Farmington                     26:48  8:38

  304  4766 Anne Lyon             10 Holt                           26:49  8:38

  305  4569 Kayla Fagan           12 Croswell-Lexington             26:50  8:39

  306  4520 Olivia Custer         11 Alpena                         26:50  8:39

  307  5311 Madison Darish        11 Troy                           26:51  8:39

  308  5462 Emily Ynclan          12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            26:51  8:39

  309  6592 Linde Bolle           11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      26:52  8:39

  310  5442 Kalyn Willis          10 Woodhaven                      26:53  8:40

  311  6596 Jodi Hauck            11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      26:53  8:40

  312  5019 Caitlin Ducharme      9  Mt. Pleasant                   26:54  8:40

  313  6429 Payton Honsinger      10 Hemlock                        26:54  8:40

  314  5276 Kate Boardman         9  Strongsville                   26:55  8:40

  315  5368 Natalie Gamalski      12 Warren Regina                  26:56  8:41

  316  4571 Brittany Issac        11 Croswell-Lexington             26:56  8:41

  317  4578 Veronica Palecki      12 Croswell-Lexington             26:56  8:41

  318  5435 Jerica Parker         10 Woodhaven                      26:57  8:41

  319  5386 Tracy Suchyta         10 Warren Regina                  26:58  8:41

  320  4844 Amy Lovett            12 Kenowa Hills                   26:58  8:41

  321  5388 Lucy Van Berkum       10 Warren Regina                  26:58  8:41

  322  6597 Lauren Janes          12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      27:00  8:42

  323  4924 Anna Braschwitz       9  Livonia Stevenson              27:01  8:42

  324  4952 Lina Farion           11 Marian                         27:01  8:42

  325  4750 Natalie Bower         10 Holt                           27:02  8:42

  326  5460 Maddie Simpson        12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            27:02  8:43

  327  5405 Rachel McDowell       10 West Bloomfield                27:02  8:43

  328  4892 Alix Swett            10 Lapeer High School             27:02  8:43

  329  4691 Nicole Hawes          11 Grand Blanc                    27:07  8:44

  330  4629 Annalisa Yepko        10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     27:09  8:45

  331  5133 Haley Sawatzki        11 Okemos                         27:11  8:45

  332  5073 Sarena Lanyon         11 Novi                           27:11  8:45

  333  5185 Daisja Huell          12 Saginaw Heritage               27:12  8:46

  334  5267 Madeline Stacheit     11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       27:12  8:46

  335  4791 Alyssa Ensley         9  Jenison                        27:14  8:46

  336  5065 Sahana Gubbi          10 Novi                           27:15  8:47

  337  5255 Emily Barczewski      11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       27:16  8:47

  338  4623 Emma Reynolds         10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     27:16  8:47

  339  4603 Janet Vu              11 East Kentwood                  27:17  8:47

  340  6438 Claire Bonello        9  Holland Black River            27:17  8:47

  341  4535 Ankita Bose           9  Ann Arbor Skyline              27:18  8:48

  342  5222 Leah Hailey           10 Salem                          27:18  8:48

  343  5177 Hope Castanon         9  Saginaw Heritage               27:21  8:49

  344  6551 Jessica Lacy          9  Manchester                     27:25  8:50

  345  5192 Claire Kubacki        9  Saginaw Heritage               27:26  8:50

  346  4709 Samatha Johns         11 Hartland                       27:27  8:51

  347  5181 Anecia Eurich         12 Saginaw Heritage               27:31  8:52

  348  4575 Nicolette Loeding     9  Croswell-Lexington             27:33  8:52

  349  4715 Emily Pierzynski      10 Hartland                       27:33  8:53

  350  4680 Theresa Manthey       12 Gibraltar Carlson              27:34  8:53

  351  5321 Yixian (adina) Jia    12 Troy                           27:35  8:53

  352  4585 Airyanna Bailey       11 East Kentwood                  27:35  8:53

  353  4968 Sarah Richardson      11 Marian                         27:35  8:53

  354  5286 Rita Kingston         9  Strongsville                   27:37  8:54

  355  4949 Kerry Christenson     11 Marian                         27:38  8:54

  356  4730 Olivia Gries          11 Haslett                        27:39  8:54

  357  4931 Noelle Hillert        11 Livonia Stevenson              27:40  8:55

  358  4726 Audrey Beyea          12 Haslett                        27:40  8:55

  359  6397 Kaitlyn Pierce        10 Frankenmuth                    27:40  8:55

  360  2750 Lauren Zielinski      11 Gr West Catholic               27:41  8:55

  361  5183 Sarah Goldman         12 Saginaw Heritage               27:42  8:55

  362  4635 Gitika Deshmukh       11 Farmington                     27:44  8:56

  363  4712 Madeline Peery        11 Hartland                       27:45  8:56

  364  5079 Erika Matel           10 Novi                           27:46  8:57

  365  5072 Nastassia Lagaude     10 Novi                           27:46  8:57

  366  4815 Anderson Stallings    12 Jenison                        27:46  8:57

  367  5189 Sarah Kempf           12 Saginaw Heritage               27:46  8:57

  368  4894 Anne Tunison          10 Lapeer High School             27:46  8:57

  369  4684 Katie Skinner         11 Gibraltar Carlson              27:48  8:57

  370  4656 Sarah Curcuru         10 Forest Hills Northern          27:49  8:58

  371  5136 Julia Shanker         12 Okemos                         27:50  8:58

  372  5215 Helen Cadotte         11 Salem                          27:50  8:58

  373  4948 Madison Carey         11 Marian                         27:51  8:58

  374  6354 Sophia Squillace      9  Capital Homeschool             27:51  8:58

  375  4672 Brynn Riley           11 Forest Hills Northern          27:51  8:58

  376  5138 Mackenzie Skelton     11 Okemos                         27:51  8:58

  377  4637 Sophia Franklin       10 Farmington                     27:51  8:58

  378  4960 Mae Mansky            11 Marian                         27:52  8:59

  379  5292 Saaya Morton          9  Strongsville                   27:53  8:59

  380  4897 Nicole Augustyn       11 Livonia Franklin               27:54  8:59

  381  5367 Mary Forbes           10 Warren Regina                  27:55  9:00

  382  4530 Shelby Sexton         10 Alpena                         27:55  9:00

  383  4839 Baleigh French        12 Kenowa Hills                   27:56  9:00

  384  5375 Grace Kanka           10 Warren Regina                  27:56  9:00

  385  5139 Alex Soper            10 Okemos                         27:57  9:00

  386  4780 Mo Fitzgerald         12 Jackson                        27:57  9:00

  387  6337 Kamille Butler        11 Capital Homeschool             27:58  9:01

  388  4687 Corriona Boston       10 Grand Blanc                    27:59  9:01

  389  6634 Zuzana Pereginova     12 Ovid-Elsie                     28:01  9:01

  390  4595 Gabby Leon            11 East Kentwood                  28:01  9:02

  391  5320 Viji Jambunathan      9  Troy                           28:01  9:02

  392  4992 Kate Nemitz           11 Mattawan                       28:02  9:02

  393  5280 Bridget Clifford      9  Strongsville                   28:03  9:02

  394  4588 Georgia Bumgarner     10 East Kentwood                  28:03  9:02

  395  6430 Molly Schaffer        9  Hemlock                        28:03  9:02

  396  5305 Annie Chen            10 Troy                           28:04  9:02

  397  2462 Isabelle Buday        11 Charlevoix                     28:05  9:03

  398  5110 Kiera Crowley         10 Okemos                         28:05  9:03

  399  6437 Alaina Yuker          9  Hemlock                        28:07  9:04

  400  5000 Alysa Clouse          10 Monroe                         28:08  9:04

  401  4555 Lizzie Schmidt        11 Ann Arbor Skyline              28:10  9:04

  402  4926 Marie-Lou David       10 Livonia Stevenson              28:11  9:05

  403  4587 Imani Brigham         11 East Kentwood                  28:12  9:05

  404  4980 Katelin Yaldo         11 Marian                         28:13  9:05

  405  6335 Claire Bieber         10 Capital Homeschool             28:16  9:06

  406  5045 Lizzie Doriot         12 Muskegon Mona Shores           28:18  9:07

  407  4579 Ariana Powell         12 Croswell-Lexington             28:18  9:07

  408  6562 Abagail Kongeal       -  Manton                         28:19  9:07

  409  5147 Chloe White           12 Okemos                         28:19  9:07

  410  5029 Nia Lewis             11 Mt. Pleasant                   28:20  9:08

  411  4627 Kimmi Suhy            12 Eisenhower Shelby Township     28:20  9:08

  412  4632 Anna Barkach          10 Farmington                     28:20  9:08

  413  6380 Delaney Fedewa        12 Fowler                         28:22  9:08

  414  4542 Allie Hirschl         12 Ann Arbor Skyline              28:22  9:08

  415  5200 Autumn Schneider      10 Saginaw Heritage               28:23  9:09

  416  4805 Ylyanna Moralez       12 Jenison                        28:28  9:10

  417  4584 Mariam Ahmadi         11 East Kentwood                  28:29  9:11

  418  6338 Moriah Clinger        11 Capital Homeschool             28:31  9:11

  419  4714 Katie Peterson        9  Hartland                       28:31  9:11

  420  4562 Ariel Butler          10 Croswell-Lexington             28:31  9:11

  421  5370 Ellie Gardey          11 Warren Regina                  28:31  9:11

  422  5308 Isabella Cueny        10 Troy                           28:32  9:12

  423  4956 Julia Karana          10 Marian                         28:32  9:12

  424  4880 Savanna Herrera       10 Lapeer High School             28:33  9:12

  425  6450 Hannah Crouch         9  Hopkins                        28:34  9:12

  426  5390 Haleigh Wall          9  Warren Regina                  28:34  9:12

  427  4666 Karina Kasmauskis     11 Forest Hills Northern          28:35  9:12

  428  4946 Sheridan Allen        10 Marian                         28:36  9:13

  429  4665 Kelsey Jack           11 Forest Hills Northern          28:36  9:13

  430  4669 Audrea Morrissey      9  Forest Hills Northern          28:37  9:13

  431  4697 Emma Jones            9  Grand Blanc                    28:38  9:13

  432  5271 Irene Zielinski       10 St Clair Shores Lakeview       28:39  9:14

  433  4907 Sophia Jachman        11 Livonia Franklin               28:40  9:14

  434  6539 Maria Salow           10 Lansing Christian              28:41  9:14

  435  4927 Erin Debono           10 Livonia Stevenson              28:42  9:15

  436  4916 Neveah Skalski        9  Livonia Franklin               28:43  9:15

  437  6455 Cheyenne Miller       11 Hopkins                        28:45  9:16

  438  6390 Lulu Karney           9  Frankenmuth                    28:46  9:16

  439  4864 Emily Robertson       11 Lakeview                       28:53  9:18

  440  6389 Katelynn Harris       12 Frankenmuth                    28:55  9:19

  441  5040 Jenna Beemer          11 Muskegon Mona Shores           28:55  9:19

  442  5274 Amanda Bias           10 Strongsville                   28:56  9:19

  443  4905 Morgan Eveslage       10 Livonia Franklin               28:56  9:19

  444  6426 Maddie Goka           9  Hemlock                        28:57  9:20

  445  6351 Maddie Schaub         10 Capital Homeschool             28:57  9:20

  446  4974 Kaitlyn Smith         10 Marian                         28:58  9:20

  447  4677 Julie Hughes          10 Gibraltar Carlson              29:01  9:21

  448  4828 Sofie Sevilla         12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           29:01  9:21

  449  5404 Sarah Macdonald       9  West Bloomfield                29:02  9:21

  450  6625 Morgan Fowler         11 Ovid-Elsie                     29:02  9:21

  451  5075 Tania Lopez           10 Novi                           29:02  9:21

  452  4832 Shelby Clingan        10 Kenowa Hills                   29:02  9:21

  453  4967 Rachel Richardson     9  Marian                         29:03  9:22

  454  4873 Brooklyn Brown        9  Lapeer High School             29:06  9:23

  455  6363 Linzy Wadle           9  Carson City-Crystal            29:09  9:23

  456  6623 Lynea Darling         11 Ovid-Elsie                     29:09  9:23

  457  4862 Morgan Palmer         11 Lakeview                       29:09  9:23

  458  4983 Claire Christensen    10 Mattawan                       29:09  9:24

  459  4893 Kaylee Taylor         9  Lapeer High School             29:10  9:24

  460  4932 Haley Jurczysyn       12 Livonia Stevenson              29:14  9:25

  461  4872 Brianna Boilore       9  Lapeer High School             29:17  9:26

  462  2742 Odelia Mitchell       10 Gr West Catholic               29:25  9:29

  463  5448 Jamie Douglas         12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            29:27  9:29

  464  2749 Emma Wangler          11 Gr West Catholic               29:28  9:29

  465  5234 Cameron Lindsay       9  Salem                          29:29  9:30

  466  5143 Minnie Sun            10 Okemos                         29:32  9:31

  467  6353 Lauren Smith          11 Capital Homeschool             29:33  9:31

  468  5011 Madison Shroyer       9  Monroe                         29:33  9:31

  469  5027 Natalie Kea           10 Mt. Pleasant                   29:33  9:31

  470  5361 Erin Burke            11 Warren Regina                  29:39  9:33

  471  4760 Jessica Hunt          11 Holt                           29:39  9:33

  472  4643 Grace Manier          10 Farmington                     29:41  9:34

  473  6639 Hannah Sovis          10 Ovid-Elsie                     29:43  9:35

  474  5392 Clara Babbitt         9  West Bloomfield                29:44  9:35

  475  6530 Michaela Brenner      12 Lansing Christian              29:44  9:35

  476  4628 Anna Szalkowski       10 Eisenhower Shelby Township     29:44  9:35

  477  4969 Gabi Rinaldo          9  Marian                         29:46  9:35

  478  5372 Hannah Gracin         11 Warren Regina                  29:46  9:35

  479  5413 Katelyn Sheena        12 West Bloomfield                29:46  9:35

  480  4808 Alaina Post           9  Jenison                        29:48  9:36

  481  5003 Nadia Lake            11 Monroe                         29:49  9:36

  482  5078 Deanna Martynenko     12 Novi                           29:49  9:36

  483  4889 Nichole Pflanzer      11 Lapeer High School             29:49  9:36

  484  5062 Anandini Dalavaye     9  Novi                           29:50  9:37

  485  4616 Arina Kozina          9  Eisenhower Shelby Township     29:50  9:37

  486  4827 Gracie Littke         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           29:50  9:37

  487  6386 Anna Barger           10 Frankenmuth                    29:53  9:38

  488  4802 Morgan Lemeiux        10 Jenison                        29:53  9:38

  489  5381 Kaylee Nehra          9  Warren Regina                  29:54  9:38

  490  5030 Maya Madrigal         10 Mt. Pleasant                   29:55  9:38

  491  4822 Abigail Dantes        10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           29:56  9:39

  492  5109 Annika Crosshite      12 Okemos                         29:59  9:40

  493  6391 Abbey Kerkau          10 Frankenmuth                    30:00  9:40

  494  6610 Emma Holmes           11 Newaygo                        30:05  9:42

  495  5327 Kaumudi Mahajan       10 Troy                           30:08  9:43

  496  4878 Laura Gyomory         10 Lapeer High School             30:10  9:43

  497  5403 Katia Kolesnitchenko  10 West Bloomfield                30:10  9:43

  498  4676 Sarah Wojciechowski   12 Forest Hills Northern          30:11  9:43

  499  6392 Maia Kern             11 Frankenmuth                    30:12  9:44

  500  4958 Lauren Kevnick        9  Marian                         30:13  9:44

  501  4594 Annika Kokko          12 East Kentwood                  30:13  9:44

  502  4891 Cassidy Sparks        9  Lapeer High School             30:15  9:45

  503  6624 Nele Ehrig            12 Ovid-Elsie                     30:18  9:46

  504  5297 Diana Ridgeway        11 Strongsville                   30:19  9:46

  505  6614 Alana Tovar-Pineda    10 Newaygo                        30:21  9:47

  506  5317 Julia Frank           10 Troy                           30:29  9:49

  507  4659 Danielle Falling      11 Forest Hills Northern          30:30  9:50

  508  6341 Emilee Eastwood       10 Capital Homeschool             30:39  9:53

  509  5012 Katelyn Tayler        11 Monroe                         30:41  9:53

  510  4770 Tiffany Ried          10 Holt                           30:41  9:53

  511  4733 Macy Lydigsen         12 Haslett                        30:44  9:54

  512  6378 Holly Bierstetel      12 Fowler                         30:45  9:54

  513  5121 Lauren Harden         9  Okemos                         30:49  9:55

  514  5382 Victoria Orlando      9  Warren Regina                  30:49  9:56

  515  4640 Sanjana Kartal        10 Farmington                     30:50  9:56

  516  5061 Sravani Bondada       9  Novi                           30:50  9:56

  517  4856 Jasmine Harvey        10 Lakeview                       30:53  9:57

  518  4541 Juliette Gimmel       12 Ann Arbor Skyline              30:53  9:57

  519  5417 Ciara White           11 West Bloomfield                30:57  9:58

  520  4996 Katelyn Sysol         10 Mattawan                       31:03 10:00

  521  6659 Sydney Mochty         11 Tawas Area                     31:05 10:01

  522  4537 Amanda Davidson       9  Ann Arbor Skyline              31:05 10:01

  523  5396 Christina Deng        9  West Bloomfield                31:05 10:01

  524  2477 Grace Way             10 Charlevoix                     31:06 10:01

  525  6394 Mackenzie Miller      9  Frankenmuth                    31:10 10:02

  526  5379 Danielle Maus         11 Warren Regina                  31:14 10:04

  527  5258 Sarah Conley          11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       31:16 10:04

  528  4971 Kathryn Schulz        11 Marian                         31:22 10:06

  529  5306 Cindy Chu             12 Troy                           31:23 10:06

  530  4886 Mikaela Miller        11 Lapeer High School             31:27 10:08

  531  5310 Brynn Dahmer          10 Troy                           31:27 10:08

  532  4909 Delaney Mackenzie     12 Livonia Franklin               31:28 10:08

  533  4663 Jordyn Gregory        10 Forest Hills Northern          31:28 10:08

  534  5378 Sabrina Maniaci       11 Warren Regina                  31:28 10:08

  535  5198 Maya Richardson       9  Saginaw Heritage               31:30 10:09

  536  6556 Isabella Bivens       9  Manton                         31:31 10:09

  537  4671 Olivia Pappenheimer   10 Forest Hills Northern          31:32 10:09

  538  6343 Rebekah Hartges       11 Capital Homeschool             31:33 10:10

  539  4829 Dagnija Tomsons       11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           31:33 10:10

  540  8110 Vashon Allison        11 Manchester                     31:42 10:13

  541  6372 Emma Herriman         11 East Jordan                    31:43 10:13

  542  5015 Yadira Vega           11 Monroe                         31:56 10:17

  543  4570 Chelsea Hawks         11 Croswell-Lexington             31:57 10:18

  544  5025 Kayla Janetski        10 Mt. Pleasant                   32:01 10:19

  545  4783 Blake Matthews        10 Jackson                        32:04 10:20

  546  5142 Maddie Suhrheinrich   10 Okemos                         32:08 10:21

  547  4773 Christina Vu          11 Holt                           32:09 10:22

  548  6628 Aubrey Hurst          10 Ovid-Elsie                     32:10 10:22

  549  4706 Kat Faunce            10 Hartland                       32:13 10:23

  550  4849 Nichole Bentley       11 Lakeview                       32:13 10:23

  551  6449 Natasha Wright        12 Holland Black River            32:18 10:24

  552  4772 Corrine Tessin        10 Holt                           32:21 10:25

  553  6342 Tyler Eastwood        10 Capital Homeschool             32:23 10:26

  554  5289 Madison Mastnardo     11 Strongsville                   32:24 10:26

  555  5264 Jessica Roznowski     9  St Clair Shores Lakeview       32:24 10:26

  556  2746 Lilly Sauline         9  Gr West Catholic               32:26 10:27

  557  4528 Sativa Savage         10 Alpena                         32:26 10:27

  558  6627 Shaila Heeney         12 Ovid-Elsie                     32:27 10:27

  559  4517 Olivia Beach          10 Alpena                         32:46 10:33

  560  5366 Marissa Dudek         12 Warren Regina                  32:49 10:34

  561  4998 Jordyn Banek          10 Monroe                         32:54 10:36

  562  6555 Sara Bartmess         -  Manton                         32:54 10:36

  563  4554 Samiksha Prakash      11 Ann Arbor Skyline              32:58 10:37

  564  6626 Grace Harrow          9  Ovid-Elsie                     33:01 10:38

  565  5373 Mariam Hana           10 Warren Regina                  33:05 10:39

  566  5380 Danielle Menard       10 Warren Regina                  33:15 10:43

  567  4821 Lexi Weber            12 Jenison                        33:17 10:43

  568  4972 Dahlia Seba           10 Marian                         33:25 10:46

  569  5050 Helena Gryzenia       11 Muskegon Mona Shores           33:54 10:55

  570  4789 Paula Barberi         11 Jenison                        34:19 11:03

  571  4811 Nicole Schmidt        11 Jenison                        34:19 11:03

  572  5194 Arianna Mullikin      9  Saginaw Heritage               34:23 11:05

  573  5415 Allison Slayton       9  West Bloomfield                34:25 11:05

  574  5393 Victoria Bingley      9  West Bloomfield                34:38 11:09

  575  5097 Rama Aboubak          10 Okemos                         34:39 11:10

  576  4936 Rachel Morgan         9  Livonia Stevenson              34:52 11:14

  577  5132 Haley Robins          10 Okemos                         35:01 11:17

  578  5212 Kaitlyn Wilson        11 Saginaw Heritage               35:03 11:18

  579  6336 Hannah Bowman         10 Capital Homeschool             35:25 11:24

  580  5007 Cristena Maniaci      11 Monroe                         35:32 11:27

  581  4581 Kyra Simpson          9  Croswell-Lexington             35:35 11:28

  582  6632 Katelyn Kalocy        11 Ovid-Elsie                     35:41 11:29

  583  5263 Megan Naglich         11 St Clair Shores Lakeview       35:49 11:32

  584  4599 Yasmin Pulido         10 East Kentwood                  36:05 11:37

  585  4782 Ashley Mathias        12 Jackson                        36:08 11:38

  586  5115 Ariana Elgabalawi     12 Okemos                         36:17 11:41

  587  5391 Amira Anis            12 West Bloomfield                36:24 11:43

  588  4777 Tori Benedetto        9  Jackson                        36:32 11:46

  589  5034 Borkowska Sandra      10 Mt. Pleasant                   36:33 11:46

  590  6553 Audrey Pierce         12 Manchester                     36:34 11:47

  591  4801 Katie Kohly           12 Jenison                        37:08 11:58

  592  6569 Hannah Potter         11 Manton                         37:30 12:05

  593  6339 Emma Cribley          9  Capital Homeschool             37:47 12:10

  594  4887 Tricia Nadrowski      9  Lapeer High School             37:59 12:14

  595  6348 Marah Potter          10 Capital Homeschool             38:00 12:14

  596  4624 Allison Salloum       11 Eisenhower Shelby Township     38:04 12:16

  597  4707 Vanessa Fenech        12 Hartland                       38:12 12:18

  598  5077 Aneesha Mantripagade  10 Novi                           38:58 12:33

  599  5349 Kali Williams         10 Troy                           38:58 12:33

  600  5398 Samantha Fincannon    12 West Bloomfield                39:24 12:41

  601  5041 Adele Cory            10 Muskegon Mona Shores           39:57 12:52

  602  6559 Dakota Fersch         11 Manton                         40:19 12:59