2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time    Time    Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====

    1  4472 Jacob Dolan           12 Clarkston                         5:41         17:39  5:41

    2  2955 Scott Gronow          9  Louisville                        5:36         17:43  5:43

    3  4498 Nate Sesti            9  Clarkston                         5:37         17:49  5:44

    4  2959 Sebastian Hendricks   10 Louisville                        5:34         17:56  5:47

    5  6606 Ben Moeggenberg       10 Shepherd                          5:38         18:03  5:49

    6  5019 Eric Pensari          10 Livonia Churchill                 5:34         18:08  5:51

    7  4959 Nate Wiley            12 Lakeview                          5:44         18:10  5:51

    8  4801 Asher Berends         9  Hudsonville                       5:39         18:18  5:54

    9  4489 Luke Oldford          12 Clarkston                         5:41         18:19  5:54

   10  5055 Joseph Cercone        10 Livonia Stevenson                 5:39         18:22  5:55

   11  4470 Christian Collis      9  Clarkston                         5:36         18:26  5:57

   12  5077 Charles McDougall     11 Livonia Stevenson                 5:36         18:28  5:57

   13  4453 Logan Montgomery      12 Cincinnati La Salle               5:36         18:29  5:57

   14  6342 Connor Denbleyker     11 Holland Black River               5:40         18:30  5:58

   15  5020 Alex Piper            12 Livonia Churchill                 5:39         18:31  5:58

   16  5079 Sean O'Meara          11 Livonia Stevenson                 5:34         18:31  5:58

   17  4849 Harry Hevelhurst      12 Jenison                           5:38         18:32  5:58

   18  4650 Geoffrey Batterbee    10 Forest Hills Central              5:38         18:33  5:59

   19  4593 Kamden Miller         10 Eisenhower                        6:00         18:37  6:00

   20  4928 Keegan Aimesbury      10 Lakeview                                       18:37  6:00

   21  5038 Dylan Moat            11 Livonia Franklin                  5:46         18:41  6:01

   22  4439 Jeff Hornsby          12 Cincinnati La Salle               5:41         18:44  6:02

   23  4448 David Mattingly       10 Cincinnati La Salle                            18:49  6:04

   24  4803 Noah Keillor          11 Hudsonville                       5:39         18:50  6:04

   25  5096 Jeremy Webb           12 Livonia Stevenson                 5:35         18:50  6:04

   26  2787 Jon Hollister         11 East Lansing                                   18:52  6:05

   27  5084 Thomas Saad           10 Livonia Stevenson                 5:44         18:52  6:05

   28  5086 Colin Sheahan         9  Livonia Stevenson                 5:44         18:53  6:05

   29  4956 Alex Sulka            12 Lakeview                          5:57         18:54  6:05

   30  4696 Charlie Ro            12 Forest Hills Northern             5:52         18:55  6:06

   31  5039 Joe Nichol            11 Livonia Franklin                  5:46         18:55  6:06

   32  4580 Ethan Gurne           10 Eisenhower                        5:42         18:56  6:06

   33  5118 Alex Seneca           10 Mason                             6:03         18:57  6:07

   34  2957 John Hampe            12 Louisville                        5:36         18:59  6:07

   35  4957 Mitchell Turner       10 Lakeview                          6:03         19:00  6:08

   36  4450 Max Merk              11 Cincinnati La Salle               5:57         19:01  6:08

   37  5072 Michael Jaafar        12 Livonia Stevenson                 5:53         19:01  6:08

   38  5035 Bryan Hives           12 Livonia Franklin                  5:49         19:03  6:08

   39  4501 Mark Sprague          10 Clarkston                         6:04         19:04  6:09

   40  4697 Jin Ro                10 Forest Hills Northern             6:03         19:06  6:09

   41  4461 Luke Weyer            10 Cincinnati La Salle                            19:06  6:09

   42  6615 Mitch Yuncker         12 Shepherd                          5:54         19:06  6:09

   43  4488 Ryan Nicosia          10 Clarkston                                      19:07  6:10

   44  4704 Joe Tucker            12 Forest Hills Northern             6:04         19:09  6:10

   45  4526 Bryce Bates           11 Davison                           5:54         19:09  6:10

   46  5080 Julian Pinto          10 Livonia Stevenson                 5:48         19:10  6:10

   47  5091 Trevor Tillman        12 Livonia Stevenson                 5:47         19:12  6:11

   48  4438 Joey Heffron          9  Cincinnati La Salle                            19:12  6:11

   49  4440 Austin Kaiser         11 Cincinnati La Salle               5:54         19:12  6:11

   50  4842 Carter Chylek         11 Jenison                           5:49         19:14  6:12

   51  5264 Lane Everett          10 St. Joseph                        6:06         19:14  6:12

   52  5245 Zach Sisco            12 St. Johns                         6:04         19:15  6:12

   53  4706 Mason Vanderklipp     10 Forest Hills Northern             5:53         19:15  6:12

   54  4851 Tristen Kloppe        9  Jenison                           5:50         19:16  6:13

   55  5003 Carson Ellis          9  Livonia Churchill                 5:56         19:17  6:13

   56  5261 Josh Dunlop           11 St. Joseph                        5:46         19:17  6:13

   57  5238 Fernando Jimenez      9  St. Johns                         6:03         19:19  6:14

   58  5059 Jason Dilworth        12 Livonia Stevenson                 6:18         19:19  6:14

   59  4491 Eric Raines           10 Clarkston                         6:07         19:20  6:14

   60  2798 Aaron Nevins          9  East Lansing                      5:54         19:20  6:14

   61  4468 Jeremy Cavallo        10 Clarkston                         6:04         19:20  6:14

   62  5331 Jacob Klimp           11 Vicksburg                         6:05         19:21  6:14

   63  5050 Shane Beers           10 Livonia Stevenson                 5:50         19:21  6:14

   64  4938 Jerry Haadsma         11 Lakeview                          6:02         19:22  6:14

   65  6601 Ethan Hubbell         10 Shepherd                          6:08         19:23  6:15

   66  4559 Evan Hamp             12 Dewitt                                         19:23  6:15

   67  5022 Aidan Thomas          9  Livonia Churchill                 6:01         19:23  6:15

   68  5010 Nick Herriff          10 Livonia Churchill                 6:04         19:24  6:15

   69  4673 Logan Coles           9  Forest Hills Northern             6:00         19:25  6:15

   70  4609 Tyler Whipple         10 Eisenhower                        5:58         19:25  6:16

   71  4841 Logan Bowen           9  Jenison                           6:06         19:27  6:16

   72  4934 Griffin Fortney       10 Lakeview                          6:06         19:27  6:16

   73  5232 Brady Falor           12 St. Johns                                      19:27  6:16

   74  5356 Prahar Dave           10 Woodhaven                         5:56         19:29  6:17

   75  6607 Nick Moeggenberg      12 Shepherd                          6:06         19:31  6:17

   76  5071 Mitchell Heath        10 Livonia Stevenson                 5:58         19:31  6:17

   77  5098 Noah Wojcik           11 Livonia Stevenson                 6:09         19:33  6:18

   78  4955 Austin Schiller       12 Lakeview                          6:08         19:33  6:18

   79  5016 Jacob Mussen          9  Livonia Churchill                 6:13         19:35  6:19

   80  4588 Ian Lamphear          11 Eisenhower                        6:10         19:36  6:19

   81  5196 Turner Felton         9  Mount Pleasant                    6:08         19:37  6:19

   82  4446 Luke Lohman           10 Cincinnati La Salle               6:09         19:37  6:19

   83  4441 Daniel Kelhoffer      10 Cincinnati La Salle               6:05         19:37  6:19

   84  4525 Shane Wright          12 Croswell-Lexington                5:47         19:37  6:19

   85  4462 Ben Allen             11 Clarkston                         6:04         19:37  6:19

   86  4492 Andrew Ross           12 Clarkston                         6:08         19:38  6:20

   87  5048 Peter Warrick         9  Livonia Franklin                  6:08         19:39  6:20

   88  5208 Cole Sharrar          11 Mount Pleasant                    6:08         19:40  6:20

   89  4660 Reed Holmstrom        9  Forest Hills Central              6:02         19:41  6:21

   90  4948 Holden Palmer         10 Lakeview                          6:06         19:41  6:21

   91  5247 Jordan Vanamburg      11 St. Johns                         6:13         19:41  6:21

   92  4692 Liam Maloney          11 Forest Hills Northern             6:07         19:42  6:21

   93  5066 Drew Green            10 Livonia Stevenson                 5:54         19:42  6:21

   94  2966 Brandyn Thomas        11 Louisville                        5:41         19:42  6:21

   95  4590 Nick Masini           11 Eisenhower                        6:10         19:43  6:21

   96  4670 Connor Callahan       9  Forest Hills Northern             5:52         19:43  6:21

   97  4910 Zach Skinner          11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              5:47         19:44  6:21

   98  6592 Matthew Szymczak      9  Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    6:24         19:44  6:21

   99  6371 Marcus Porchia        9  Joliet Catholic                   6:07         19:44  6:21

  100  4549 Michael Schiestel     11 Davison                           6:07         19:44  6:22

  101  4684 Jack Hillary          9  Forest Hills Northern             5:55         19:44  6:22

  102  5254 Logan Borah           10 St. Joseph                        6:11         19:45  6:22

  103  4705 Brendan Ulanch        12 Forest Hills Northern             6:11         19:47  6:22

  104  5269 Rob Kurtz             11 St. Joseph                        6:10         19:48  6:23

  105  5117 Easton Rogers         9  Mason                             6:20         19:50  6:23

  106  2781 Evan Dempsey          11 East Lansing                      5:57         19:50  6:24

  107  4569 Mufeed Abraham        11 Eisenhower                        6:13         19:52  6:24

  108  5243 Jake Nurenberg        10 St. Johns                         6:17         19:52  6:24

  109  3402 Ryan Wojcik           11 Waterford Mott                    5:59         19:53  6:24

  110  4595 Mitchell Musser       11 Eisenhower                        6:18         19:53  6:24

  111  5362 Connor Karagitz       11 Woodhaven                         6:00         19:53  6:24

  112  5087 Benjamin Sill         11 Livonia Stevenson                 6:19         19:53  6:25

  113  5109 Abe Gill              10 Mason                             6:11         19:54  6:25

  114  4586 Andrew Kuzera         11 Eisenhower                        6:16         19:55  6:25

  115  4890 James Burns           11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              6:05         19:55  6:25

  116  2801 William Rowan         11 East Lansing                      6:20         19:56  6:25

  117  5115 Patrick O'Connor      10 Mason                             6:07         19:56  6:25

  118  4433 Jacob Gehrum          9  Cincinnati La Salle               6:27         19:56  6:25

  119  4512 Collin Lieber         12 Croswell-Lexington                5:52         19:58  6:26

  120  5015 Josh Mushinski        10 Livonia Churchill                 5:52         19:59  6:26

  121  5085 Matthew Sas           10 Livonia Stevenson                 6:23         20:00  6:27

  122  5000 Daniel Bragiel        9  Livonia Churchill                 6:26         20:00  6:27

  123  6582 Josh Lynch            9  Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    6:23         20:01  6:27

  124  4862 Justin Addison        12 Kalamazoo Central                 6:21         20:01  6:27

  125  4709 Max Vandoorne         10 Forest Hills Northern             6:14         20:02  6:27

  126  5257 Matt Burkhard         10 St. Joseph                        6:10         20:02  6:27

  127  5094 Austin Vensko         10 Livonia Stevenson                 6:17         20:04  6:28

  128  4496 Quinn Schreiber       9  Clarkston                         6:15         20:04  6:28

  129  4866 Caleb Billings        9  Kalamazoo Central                 6:08         20:05  6:28

  130  4947 Logan Kerner          12 Lakeview                          6:06         20:05  6:28

  131  5111 Matthew Hoffman       11 Mason                             6:08         20:06  6:28

  132  4442 Brendan Keller        9  Cincinnati La Salle                            20:06  6:29

  133  5226 Peter Apostle         9  St. Johns                         6:28         20:06  6:29

  134  4482 Noah Juuhl            10 Clarkston                         6:28         20:06  6:29

  135  4700 Troy Sorensen         10 Forest Hills Northern             6:14         20:07  6:29

  136  5074 Ryan Kobel            11 Livonia Stevenson                 6:11         20:07  6:29

  137  1101 Evan Johansen         10 Big Rapids High School            6:06         20:07  6:29

  138  2778 Drew Busch            12 East Lansing                      5:59         20:08  6:29

  139  4848 Jared Haney           12 Jenison                           5:46         20:11  6:30

  140  4722 Austin Mills          9  Gibraltar Carlson                 6:00         20:12  6:30

  141  4943 Sam Jayakar           11 Lakeview                          6:36         20:12  6:31

  142  4932 Brayden Davis         9  Lakeview                          6:29         20:12  6:31

  143  6231 Samuel Aylward        9  Capital Homeschool                6:04         20:13  6:31

  144  5009 Francis Hernandez     12 Livonia Churchill                 6:04         20:13  6:31

  145  4725 Ethan Ramik           9  Gibraltar Carlson                 6:02         20:14  6:31

  146  5255 Andrew Borre          11 St. Joseph                        6:10         20:14  6:31

  147  4845 Preston Fawcett       11 Jenison                           5:57         20:16  6:32

  148  4478 Alex Hunt             10 Clarkston                         6:23         20:16  6:32

  149  5229 Jacob Brown           9  St. Johns                         6:28         20:16  6:32

  150  4821 Noah Horsch           11 Jackson                           6:27         20:17  6:32

  151  5367 Jake Price            12 Woodhaven                         6:03         20:18  6:32

  152  5178 Brady Pitcher         9  Monroe Milers                     6:07         20:18  6:32

  153  2967 Brad Walker           12 Louisville                        6:08         20:18  6:33

  154  4835 Max Toll              10 Jackson                           6:46         20:19  6:33

  155  4476 Brian Glowski         10 Clarkston                         6:23         20:20  6:33

  156  4464 Carson Brock          9  Clarkston                         6:16         20:20  6:33

  157  4997 Walker Barnes         11 Livonia Churchill                 6:06         20:20  6:33

  158  4528 Blake Church          9  Davison                           6:18         20:20  6:33

  159  4539 Connor McPhee         11 Davison                           6:17         20:21  6:33

  160  4883 Jonathan Sullivan     11 Kalamazoo Central                 6:21         20:21  6:34

  161  5140 Luke Marriott         11 Mattawan                          5:58         20:21  6:34

  162  5375 Kori Wright           9  Woodhaven                         6:41         20:22  6:34

  163  4784 Reece Whiteman        10 Holt                              6:18         20:22  6:34

  164  5262 Eric Egelhaaf         11 St. Joseph                        6:10         20:23  6:34

  165  5032 Jake Gates            10 Livonia Franklin                  6:08         20:24  6:34

  166  4466 Alex Bryd             9  Clarkston                         6:36         20:25  6:35

  167  5306 Cameron Smith         9  Swartz Creek                      6:23         20:25  6:35

  168  6623 Blake Romo            11 Standish Sterling                 6:17         20:25  6:35

  169  4918 Andrew Lee            12 Kenowa Hills                      6:13         20:25  6:35

  170  5073 Devyn Jones           9  Livonia Stevenson                 6:42         20:26  6:35

  171  5251 Luke Adent            9  St. Joseph                        6:16         20:26  6:35

  172  5246 Jimmy Thalison        11 St. Johns                         6:19         20:27  6:35

  173  4756 Evan Alward           9  Holt                              6:28         20:27  6:35

  174  5056 Joshua Conn           10 Livonia Stevenson                 6:20         20:27  6:35

  175  4954 Reece Ratliff         9  Lakeview                                       20:27  6:35

  176  4946 Cole Kerner           10 Lakeview                          6:38         20:28  6:36

  177  2952 Sean Donnelly         11 Louisville                        6:39         20:29  6:36

  178  4516 Alexander Olinger     11 Croswell-Lexington                6:10         20:29  6:36

  179  4610 Donnie Wilson         10 Eisenhower                        6:27         20:30  6:36

  180  4998 Nick Beck             10 Livonia Churchill                 6:01         20:30  6:36

  181  5277 Jeremy Oakes          11 St. Joseph                        6:34         20:32  6:37

  182  6604 Nicholas Joslin       10 Shepherd                          6:25         20:32  6:37

  183  5233 Travis Feldpausch     11 St. Johns                         6:29         20:32  6:37

  184  4480 Nathan Johnson        11 Clarkston                         6:32         20:33  6:37

  185  5001 Rob Dimond            11 Livonia Churchill                 6:38         20:33  6:37

  186  4617 Troy Gietek           10 Farmington                        6:11         20:34  6:38

  187  4671 Willis Cheng          9  Forest Hills Northern             6:18         20:35  6:38

  188  4581 Eric Handy            11 Eisenhower                        6:31         20:35  6:38

  189  2953 Robert Duncan         9  Louisville                                     20:35  6:38

  190  4868 Nick Doane            9  Kalamazoo Central                 6:26         20:36  6:38

  191  4521 Hunter Way            12 Croswell-Lexington                6:25         20:36  6:38

  192  4565 Joseph Popowitz       11 Dewitt                            6:33         20:36  6:38

  193  4564 Joe Perry             9  Dewitt                            6:33         20:36  6:38

  194  6595 Mitchell Davidson     10 Shepherd                          6:41         20:37  6:39

  195  4657 Ben Hall              12 Forest Hills Central              6:21         20:38  6:39

  196  1102 Caden Kirby           10 Big Rapids High School            6:19         20:38  6:39

  197  4659 Patrick Ho            9  Forest Hills Central              6:30         20:39  6:39

  198  4790 Max Donnelly          11 Howell                            6:26         20:39  6:39

  199  1106 Jason Rogers          12 Big Rapids High School                         20:39  6:39

  200  4505 Zachary Holzberger    11 Croswell-Lexington                6:23         20:40  6:39

  201  5057 Cassius Cook          12 Livonia Stevenson                 5:52         20:40  6:40

  202  5092 Spencer Turbin        9  Livonia Stevenson                 6:47         20:40  6:40

  203  5075 Dane Laszyca          11 Livonia Stevenson                 6:33         20:42  6:40

  204  5023 Camren Thomson        10 Livonia Churchill                 6:39         20:43  6:40

  205  4881 John Sidwell          10 Kalamazoo Central                 6:31         20:43  6:41

  206  5279 Cole Sherwood         12 St. Joseph                        6:29         20:44  6:41

  207  4755 James Walton          9  Holland                           6:16         20:45  6:41

  208  4458 William Thomas        9  Cincinnati La Salle               6:56         20:45  6:41

  209  4678 Greg Flynn            9  Forest Hills Northern             6:16         20:46  6:42

  210  5127 Alex Boyd             10 Mattawan                          6:24         20:47  6:42

  211  5364 Matt Lewis            10 Woodhaven                         6:32         20:47  6:42

  212  4538 Elijah Lashley        10 Davison                           6:18         20:48  6:42

  213  4675 Mitchell Denolf       12 Forest Hills Northern             6:32         20:49  6:42

  214  2802 Jonathon Townley      11 East Lansing                      6:29         20:51  6:43

  215  5326 Keagan Ellsworth      9  Vicksburg                         6:28         20:51  6:43

  216  6239 Timmy Demass          9  Capital Homeschool                6:35         20:51  6:43

  217  5273 Dillan Marzke         9  St. Joseph                        6:30         20:52  6:43

  218  5191 Allen Crockett        11 Mount Pleasant                    6:08         20:52  6:44

  219  5027 Nathan Watson         11 Livonia Churchill                 6:35         20:53  6:44

  220  4611 Matt Wisniewski       11 Eisenhower                        6:40         20:54  6:44

  221  6586 Colten Nelson         10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    6:37         20:55  6:44

  222  4524 Connor Woodruff       11 Croswell-Lexington                6:23         20:55  6:44

  223  4905 Oliver Rubin          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              6:38         20:56  6:45

  224  4958 Jose Vroman           10 Lakeview                          6:31         20:58  6:45

  225  5043 Nathan Spreitzer      10 Livonia Franklin                  6:40         20:59  6:46

  226  4682 Chad Hansen           11 Forest Hills Northern             6:16         21:01  6:46

  227  4777 Paul Mooney           12 Holt                              6:04         21:02  6:47

  228  4463 Matt Baker            10 Clarkston                         6:33         21:02  6:47

  229  4662 Russell Marvin        12 Forest Hills Central              6:29         21:03  6:47

  230  4554 Mauricio Barrera      11 Dewitt                            6:10         21:04  6:47

  231  4888 Garrett Bloom         11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                           21:05  6:48

  232  5110 Neils Heiselt         9  Mason                             6:43         21:05  6:48

  233  4774 Michael Lee           12 Holt                              6:25         21:06  6:48

  234  4844 Nicholas Dewitt       10 Jenison                           6:23         21:07  6:48

  235  4758 Diego Banks           11 Holt                              6:33         21:07  6:48

  236  4729 Jeffery Smith         12 Gibraltar Carlson                 6:48         21:07  6:48

  237  4687 Robert Janei          9  Forest Hills Northern             6:14         21:08  6:48

  238  4827 Jacob Oberst          12 Jackson                           6:46         21:08  6:48

  239  5327 Evan Frank            9  Vicksburg                         6:28         21:08  6:49

  240  4927 Cyle Adams            12 Lakeview                          6:53         21:08  6:49

  241  4497 Thomas Seaman         10 Clarkston                         6:37         21:09  6:49

  242  5078 Chris Mikonczyk       11 Livonia Stevenson                 6:33         21:10  6:49

  243  6227 Trever Tormala        11 Almont                            6:27         21:10  6:49

  244  4436 Michael Gulasy        10 Cincinnati La Salle               6:46         21:11  6:50

  245  4653 Jacob Cieply          12 Forest Hills Central              6:28         21:12  6:50

  246  6365 Fabian Damian         10 Joliet Catholic                   6:12         21:13  6:50

  247  4800 Isaac Zeitler         10 Howell                            6:30         21:14  6:50

  248  4426 Hunter Cupp           10 Cincinnati La Salle                            21:14  6:51

  249  4428 Jaxson Dehaven        12 Cincinnati La Salle               6:37         21:14  6:51

  250  4707 Scott Vanderklipp     12 Forest Hills Northern             6:33         21:15  6:51

  251  5069 Reagan Grisa          12 Livonia Stevenson                 6:28         21:15  6:51

  252  5355 Cameron Danyo         11 Woodhaven                         6:22         21:16  6:51

  253  6374 Jack Smith            10 Joliet Catholic                   6:30         21:16  6:51

  254  4506 Aten Inoue            12 Croswell-Lexington                6:38         21:17  6:51

  255  2782 Insaan Ermisch        9  East Lansing                      6:50         21:17  6:52

  256  6584 Charlie Morton        10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    6:51         21:18  6:52

  257  1094 Craven Bird           9  Big Rapids High School            6:31         21:18  6:52

  258  6593 Ben Thering           10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    6:51         21:18  6:52

  259  6605 Race Matties          12 Shepherd                          6:40         21:18  6:52

  260  4877 Nate Peterson         11 Kalamazoo Central                 6:50         21:18  6:52

  261  4443 Connor Kluesener      10 Cincinnati La Salle               6:15         21:19  6:52

  262  4764 Adam Fineis           10 Holt                              6:32         21:20  6:52

  263  4873 Ethan Kovach          10 Kalamazoo Central                 6:37         21:21  6:53

  264  4630 Ja'corey Dorsey       11 Flushing                          6:24         21:21  6:53

  265  4899 Rowan Mathieson       10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              6:52         21:23  6:53

  266  4485 Jake Marra            9  Clarkston                         6:36         21:24  6:54

  267  5112 Sam Kinney            9  Mason                             6:42         21:25  6:54

  268  5139 Jack Lewis            10 Mattawan                          6:29         21:25  6:54

  269  6377 Anthony Zelehovitis   9  Joliet Catholic                   6:41         21:25  6:54

  270  5190 Nathan Allen          9  Mount Pleasant                    6:15         21:26  6:54

  271  4604 Sean Scott            12 Eisenhower                        7:12         21:26  6:54

  272  5081 Matthew Price         10 Livonia Stevenson                 6:50         21:26  6:55

  273  5365 Caleb Nitz            10 Woodhaven                         6:37         21:27  6:55

  274  4953 Nolan Portteus        10 Lakeview                          6:51         21:28  6:55

  275  4536 Ethan Howes           9  Davison                           6:37         21:29  6:55

  276  6351 Jacob Rokos           10 Holland Black River               6:38         21:29  6:55

  277  4728 Colin Smith           12 Gibraltar Carlson                 6:22         21:30  6:56

  278  4510 Matthew Kerrigan      10 Croswell-Lexington                6:50         21:30  6:56

  279  4908 Richie Sackett        10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              6:51         21:30  6:56

  280  5013 Jalen Le              12 Livonia Churchill                 6:38         21:31  6:56

  281  4548 Nick Ruscitto         11 Davison                           6:45         21:32  6:56

  282  6212 Austin Amlotte        9  Almont                            6:32         21:32  6:56

  283  5241 Luke McCann           10 St. Johns                         6:45         21:33  6:56

  284  6612 Cj Spencer            12 Shepherd                          5:46         21:33  6:57

  285  2961 Nathanal Joseph       11 Louisville                        6:50         21:33  6:57

  286  6610 Jeremiah Salisbury    12 Shepherd                          6:46         21:33  6:57

  287  4710 Davis Vanskiver       10 Forest Hills Northern             6:49         21:34  6:57

  288  5105 Jacob Burt            9  Mason                             6:24         21:35  6:57

  289  5358 Faoud Diry            11 Woodhaven                         6:54         21:36  6:57

  290  4713 Andrew Wade           9  Forest Hills Northern             6:48         21:36  6:58

  291  5260 Isaac Dodson          11 St. Joseph                        7:04         21:36  6:58

  292  4447 Michael Looby         11 Cincinnati La Salle               6:27         21:37  6:58

  293  4793 Clay McKenzie         11 Howell                            6:31         21:37  6:58

  294  4933 Mason Evans           11 Lakeview                          6:53         21:38  6:58

  295  6298 Nicholas Hyslop       9  Frankenmuth                       6:34         21:38  6:58

  296  4798 Timothy Stachowski    10 Howell                            6:42         21:38  6:58

  297  4594 Adam Misch            12 Eisenhower                        6:59         21:38  6:58

  298  4431 Liam Flannery         11 Cincinnati La Salle               6:53         21:38  6:58

  299  4632 Nicholas Haley        10 Flushing                          6:05         21:38  6:58

  300  4600 Nathan Rohwer         12 Eisenhower                        7:12         21:39  6:58

  301  5044 Sebastian Stukel      10 Livonia Franklin                  6:43         21:39  6:59

  302  4961 Ethan Alwardt         9  L'Anse Creuse North               7:17         21:39  6:59

  303  4915 Andrew Hammond        10 Kenowa Hills                      6:59         21:39  6:59

  304  4763 Colby Deberry         10 Holt                              6:40         21:40  6:59

  305  6338 Bryson Anderson       9  Holland Black River               6:50         21:40  6:59

  306  5053 Evan Bowen            10 Livonia Stevenson                 6:33         21:40  6:59

  307  4680 Andrew Graham         11 Forest Hills Northern             6:49         21:41  6:59

  308  4924 Derek Smith           9  Kenowa Hills                      6:59         21:41  6:59

  309  4625 Jacob Vrooman         10 Farmington                        6:22         21:41  6:59

  310  6329 David Knobel          9  Hart                              6:25         21:41  6:59

  311  4640 Tyler May             9  Flushing                          6:42         21:42  7:00

  312  4759 Brandon Baswell       11 Holt                              6:38         21:42  7:00

  313  4765 Nathan Fox            10 Holt                              6:39         21:43  7:00

  314  4511 Nolan Lacey           10 Croswell-Lexington                             21:46  7:01

  315  4911 Gabe Bennett          11 Kenowa Hills                      6:59         21:47  7:01

  316  4532 Jack Crandell         11 Davison                           6:35         21:47  7:01

  317  4922 Caleb Sherwin         9  Kenowa Hills                      6:54         21:47  7:01

  318  4547 Jeremiah Powell       9  Davison                           6:46         21:47  7:01

  319  5004 Jonathan Graham       11 Livonia Churchill                 6:51         21:48  7:01

  320  6217 Andrew Gryspeerd      11 Almont                            6:28         21:48  7:01

  321  5205 Eric Podolsky         12 Mount Pleasant                    6:48         21:49  7:02

  322  4427 Clayton Dangel        11 Cincinnati La Salle               6:52         21:49  7:02

  323  4694 Conner O'Kane         11 Forest Hills Northern             6:45         21:49  7:02

  324  5128 Seth Bunce            10 Mattawan                          6:41         21:50  7:02

  325  4761 Erik Carey            10 Holt                              6:46         21:51  7:02

  326  4543 Tanner Moleski        9  Davison                           7:07         21:51  7:02

  327  4843 Joshua Clement        9  Jenison                           7:05         21:51  7:03

  328  4785 David Augustyn        9  Howell                            6:32         21:52  7:03

  329  5088 Austin Stratton       10 Livonia Stevenson                 7:04         21:52  7:03

  330  4872 Robert Kloosterman    9  Kalamazoo Central                 7:02         21:52  7:03

  331  4551 Charlie Stavros       9  Davison                           6:52         21:52  7:03

  332  4445 Luke Lecher           12 Cincinnati La Salle               6:45         21:53  7:03

  333  4876 A.J. Patrick          9  Kalamazoo Central                 7:04         21:53  7:03

  334  5159 Hayden Helmer         9  Mona Shores                       6:41         21:53  7:03

  335  4587 Joey Lafeir           9  Eisenhower                        6:32         21:53  7:03

  336  4529 Noah Corbett          10 Davison                           6:36         21:54  7:03

  337  5357 Lino Diamantis        10 Woodhaven                         6:55         21:54  7:03

  338  4941 Ryan Hopkins          11 Lakeview                          6:49         21:55  7:04

  339  5099 Matthew Zelin         10 Livonia Stevenson                 6:55         21:56  7:04

  340  4634 John Herstein         11 Flushing                          6:49         21:56  7:04

  341  4838 Caden Beurken         9  Jenison                           6:24         21:57  7:04

  342  4937 Nate Glubke           9  Lakeview                          7:00         21:57  7:04

  343  5068 Michael Grisa         12 Livonia Stevenson                 6:41         21:57  7:04

  344  5302 Shane McAuliffe       12 Swartz Creek                      6:45         21:57  7:04

  345  4487 Peyton Miller         10 Clarkston                         6:36         21:57  7:04

  346  4460 Zach Webb             9  Cincinnati La Salle                            21:58  7:05

  347  4467 Jacob Carusello       9  Clarkston                         6:27         21:59  7:05

  348  5266 Nick Gersonde         11 St. Joseph                        6:38         21:59  7:05

  349  5164 Max Olmstead          12 Mona Shores                       6:34         21:59  7:05

  350  5005 David Guan            11 Livonia Churchill                 6:52         22:00  7:05

  351  5249 Vincent Warnke        11 St. Johns                         7:06         22:01  7:06

  352  5148 Maxwell Stull         11 Mattawan                          6:37         22:01  7:06

  353  2789 Taewon Kimball        11 East Lansing                      6:50         22:01  7:06

  354  4535 Josh Ferguson         9  Davison                           6:39         22:02  7:06

  355  5144 Jackson Riddle        9  Mattawan                          7:01         22:02  7:06

  356  4469 Derek Childs          12 Clarkston                         7:04         22:03  7:06

  357  6581 Todd Hovey            12 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    6:56         22:03  7:06

  358  6436 Aloughn Jefferson     10 Lansing Waverly                   6:35         22:04  7:06

  359  4935 Parker Gaunt          10 Lakeview                          7:01         22:04  7:07

  360  4902 Erick Ponce           10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              6:52         22:05  7:07

  361  6224 Caleb Ritchie         12 Almont                            6:30         22:05  7:07

  362  5142 Mason Oudekerk        9  Mattawan                          6:41         22:06  7:07

  363  4432 Sean Garibay          10 Cincinnati La Salle               7:05         22:06  7:07

  364  4435 Iain Grindley         12 Cincinnati La Salle               6:51         22:07  7:08

  365  4434 Gabe Geiger           9  Cincinnati La Salle               6:56         22:09  7:08

  366  6457 Joey Beehler          12 Manton                            6:27         22:09  7:08

  367  5063 Simon Faucher         10 Livonia Stevenson                 7:01         22:10  7:09

  368  5114 Paul Nguyen           10 Mason                             6:55         22:12  7:09

  369  4940 Easton Homer          9  Lakeview                          7:03         22:12  7:09

  370  5135 Liam Hughes           10 Mattawan                          6:56         22:13  7:10

  371  6232 Josef Baker           12 Capital Homeschool                6:52         22:13  7:10

  372  4578 Evan Esper            12 Eisenhower                        7:05         22:15  7:10

  373  6596 Zachary Frederick     12 Shepherd                          7:06         22:15  7:10

  374  4685 Julian Jacobs         11 Forest Hills Northern             6:50         22:16  7:10

  375  5134 Jordan Hodges         12 Mattawan                          7:01         22:16  7:10

  376  4629 Joey Dore             9  Flushing                          6:36         22:16  7:11

  377  5064 Brandon Fenech        12 Livonia Stevenson                 7:01         22:17  7:11

  378  4664 Chance Spencer        11 Forest Hills Central              6:53         22:17  7:11

  379  6333 Nahum Rodriguez       9  Hart                                           22:17  7:11

  380  2799 Brian Reeves          10 East Lansing                      7:02         22:18  7:11

  381  4679 Johnathon Franklin    12 Forest Hills Northern             6:54         22:18  7:11

  382  4995 Tom Weir              9  Lapeer                            7:01         22:21  7:12

  383  4513 Trenton Livingston    9  Croswell-Lexington                6:58         22:22  7:12

  384  5256 Marcus Bradford       12 St. Joseph                        7:09         22:22  7:12

  385  4608 Jake Weber            12 Eisenhower                        6:59         22:23  7:13

  386  2806 Ian Williams          9  East Lansing                      7:13         22:24  7:13

  387  4717 Nick Curtis           12 Gibraltar Carlson                 6:34         22:24  7:13

  388  4850 Eli Jager             9  Jenison                           6:57         22:25  7:13

  389  6431 Joe Buck              9  Lansing Waverly                   7:06         22:25  7:13

  390  6602 Nick Jerman           10 Shepherd                          7:00         22:25  7:13

  391  6253 Austin Rubingh        12 Capital Homeschool                7:02         22:25  7:13

  392  4912 James Berg            9  Kenowa Hills                      7:13         22:26  7:14

  393  4929 Christian Bowman-Goul 11 Lakeview                          6:52         22:27  7:14

  394  4422 Corey Alexander       12 Cincinnati La Salle               6:57         22:28  7:14

  395  5263 Andrew Esser          10 St. Joseph                        7:35         22:29  7:15

  396  5307 Dillon Taubitz        10 Swartz Creek                      7:07         22:29  7:15

  397  6463 Jesse Geary           9  Manton                            6:55         22:29  7:15

  398  4952 Jakob Polendo         12 Lakeview                          6:57         22:30  7:15

  399  5286 Max Gabrel            10 Sterling Heights Stevenson        7:10         22:30  7:15

  400  2793 Gabe Mayes            10 East Lansing                      7:01         22:32  7:16

  401  4613 Owen Bartman          9  Farmington                        6:51         22:32  7:16

  402  5143 Jacob Peninger        10 Mattawan                          7:05         22:33  7:16

  403  3399 Ryan McAtamaney       10 Waterford Mott                    6:54         22:33  7:16

  404  4681 Kyle Hanlon           11 Forest Hills Northern                          22:34  7:16

  405  4643 Diego Ruelan          9  Flushing                                       22:35  7:17

  406  5061 Will Eckerle          12 Livonia Stevenson                 7:05         22:35  7:17

  407  6243 Gabriel Gaddie        9  Capital Homeschool                6:55         22:36  7:17

  408  4852 Ben Marth             9  Jenison                           7:06         22:36  7:17

  409  4772 Jacob Jenkins         9  Holt                              7:06         22:37  7:17

  410  5239 Christian Lehner      9  St. Johns                         7:02         22:38  7:17

  411  4885 Humam Yaqoob          12 Kalamazoo Central                              22:38  7:17

  412  4799 Noah Weslock          9  Howell                            7:06         22:39  7:18

  413  6263 Justin Niemi          10 Carson City-Crystal               6:46         22:39  7:18

  414  6328 Isaac Hertzler        10 Hart                              6:44         22:39  7:18

  415  4999 Caleb Bracali         9  Livonia Churchill                 6:58         22:40  7:18

  416  4773 Drew Kosters          9  Holt                              6:49         22:40  7:18

  417  5089 Timothy Sutton        9  Livonia Stevenson                 7:00         22:40  7:18

  418  4456 Alex Roell            10 Cincinnati La Salle               7:06         22:40  7:18

  419  4572 Andrew Broski         12 Eisenhower                        7:16         22:41  7:18

  420  6430 Abel Briones          10 Lansing Waverly                   7:07         22:41  7:18

  421  5282 Andreas Vetne         10 St. Joseph                        7:20         22:41  7:19

  422  4770 Christopher Jacobs    11 Holt                              7:04         22:43  7:19

  423  5106 Declan Cady           10 Mason                             7:34         22:43  7:19

  424  2965 Allen Stanley         9  Louisville                        7:08         22:43  7:19

  425  6236 Jaden Butler          10 Capital Homeschool                7:05         22:43  7:19

  426  4567 Ryan Spitzley         12 Dewitt                            7:01         22:44  7:19

  427  5102 Nash Bennett          12 Mason                             6:47         22:45  7:20

  428  6461 Hunter Clark          9  Manton                            6:59         22:47  7:20

  429  8240 Nick Doyle               Onsted                            6:45         22:47  7:20

  430  5253 Kai Borah             11 St. Joseph                        7:13         22:48  7:21

  431  4562 Zachary Matson        11 Dewitt                                         22:49  7:21

  432  4857 Aiden Popour          10 Jenison                           6:55         22:50  7:21

  433  5131 Grady Doonan          10 Mattawan                          7:05         22:50  7:21

  434  5155 Nolan Duff            10 Mona Shores                       6:43         22:50  7:22

  435  5103 Dillon Buck           10 Mason                             7:08         22:51  7:22

  436  6296 Anthony Harris        11 Frankenmuth                       6:34         22:51  7:22

  437  4780 Noah Richards         12 Holt                              7:35         22:52  7:22

  438  4605 Nick Spanos           10 Eisenhower                        6:37         22:53  7:22

  439  4834 Caleb Tate            9  Jackson                           7:19         22:53  7:22

  440  4778 Jack Murphy           12 Holt                              7:12         22:55  7:23

  441  5194 Jonah Ervin           9  Mount Pleasant                    7:10         22:55  7:23

  442  5193 Andrew Durfee         12 Mount Pleasant                    7:09         22:55  7:23

  443  4817 Daniel Erickson       9  Jackson                           7:33         22:55  7:23

  444  4825 Aidan McKay           9  Jackson                                        22:55  7:23

  445  5281 Jack Veersma          10 St. Joseph                        7:16         22:56  7:23

  446  6332 Jaymeson Raymseyer    9  Hart                              7:05         22:56  7:23

  447  4819 Nolen Froedtert       9  Jackson                           7:20         22:58  7:24

  448  2775 Nick Beekman          10 East Lansing                      7:16         22:58  7:24

  449  6289 Adam Pohl             11 Fowler                            7:19         22:59  7:24

  450  6441 Dominic Nhan          10 Lansing Waverly                   6:53         23:00  7:25

  451  5370 Nick Rumohr           12 Woodhaven                         6:58         23:00  7:25

  452  4823 Harlan (alex) McCoy   11 Jackson                           7:22         23:02  7:25

  453  6471 Austin Scharphorn     10 Manton                            6:58         23:02  7:25

  454  5271 Gabe Lingk            9  St. Joseph                        7:11         23:03  7:25

  455  5373 Jacob Theobald        11 Woodhaven                         7:07         23:05  7:26

  456  4618 Noah Hahn             10 Farmington                        6:58         23:05  7:26

  457  6468 Conner McGrew         9  Manton                            6:47         23:07  7:27

  458  5119 Addison Soule         9  Mason                             6:36         23:08  7:27

  459  5175 Nicholas Manor        10 Monroe Milers                     7:04         23:08  7:27

  460  5173 Kozbial Logan         9  Monroe Milers                     7:03         23:09  7:28

  461  5351 Simon Bronni          9  Woodhaven                         7:21         23:10  7:28

  462  5267 Max Hunter            10 St. Joseph                        6:58         23:12  7:28

  463  4921 Christian Schillim    12 Kenowa Hills                      7:13         23:12  7:28

  464  6598 Timothy Holliday      12 Shepherd                          7:00         23:13  7:29

  465  6617 Walker Arquette       9  Standish Sterling                 6:52         23:16  7:30

  466  5126 Mason Berchiatti      10 Mattawan                          6:55         23:16  7:30

  467  6433 Ezekiel Ewulomi       9  Lansing Waverly                   7:07         23:19  7:31

  468  5301 Nick Lake             12 Swartz Creek                      7:11         23:19  7:31

  469  4797 Jacob Sapienza        9  Howell                            7:07         23:20  7:31

  470  5237 Spencer Houser        12 St. Johns                         6:54         23:22  7:32

  471  6221 Casey Pepper          11 Almont                            7:03         23:24  7:32

  472  5268 Noah Kalkman          10 St. Joseph                        7:13         23:25  7:33

  473  5324 Hunter Bierema        10 Vicksburg                         6:32         23:25  7:33

  474  5329 Dylan Glenn           10 Vicksburg                         7:02         23:25  7:33

  475  2777 Jack Buhl             12 East Lansing                      7:24         23:27  7:33

  476  5007 Essa Hattar           11 Livonia Churchill                 7:19         23:30  7:34

  477  6472 Jeremiah Tuck         9  Manton                            6:40         23:30  7:34

  478  4452 Sam Moeller           10 Cincinnati La Salle               7:11         23:32  7:35

  479  4919 Trevor Molina         10 Kenowa Hills                      6:13         23:32  7:35

  480  5372 Andrew Talbott        9  Woodhaven                         7:39         23:36  7:36

  481  1108 Tyler Zimmerman       9  Big Rapids High School                         23:36  7:36

  482  5335 Gavin Statler         9  Vicksburg                         7:26         23:37  7:36

  483  4727 Zayden Rinehart       10 Gibraltar Carlson                 6:44         23:37  7:37

  484  4909 Sean Salamun          10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              7:09         23:38  7:37

  485  4430 Connor Feist          10 Cincinnati La Salle               7:11         23:38  7:37

  486  4571 Anthony Boes          9  Eisenhower                        7:28         23:38  7:37

  487  4591 Alec Mason            11 Eisenhower                        6:57         23:39  7:37

  488  2949 Aaron Brooks          10 Louisville                        7:07         23:39  7:37

  489  6438 Gabriel Maldonado     11 Lansing Waverly                   7:17         23:39  7:37

  490  6331 Austin Owens          10 Hart                              7:15         23:41  7:38

  491  4563 Marc Mowry            11 Dewitt                                         23:41  7:38

  492  4444 Bradley Kramer        9  Cincinnati La Salle               7:30         23:41  7:38

  493  4747 Ben Carter            9  Holland                           7:00         23:41  7:38

  494  5104 Ethan Burt            9  Mason                             7:09         23:41  7:38

  495  4916 Blake Harmon          9  Kenowa Hills                      7:04         23:42  7:38

  496  5046 Bradley Thomas        10 Livonia Franklin                               23:43  7:38

  497  8304 Dagan Medendorp       11 Mona Shores                       6:56         23:44  7:39

  498  5361 Seamus Holloway       11 Woodhaven                         7:06         23:46  7:39

  499  6294 Hunter Duehring       12 Frankenmuth                       6:44         23:46  7:40

  500  5334 Cole Romig            9  Vicksburg                         7:28         23:48  7:40

  501  2780 Michael Christian     9  East Lansing                      7:28         23:49  7:40

  502  4831 James Smith           11 Jackson                           7:42         23:50  7:41

  503  4859 Vinny Trinchitella    11 Jenison                           7:23         23:51  7:41

  504  4786 Zac Breuer            9  Howell                            7:26         23:52  7:41

  505  5157 Anthony Gaiser        10 Mona Shores                       6:43         23:52  7:41

  506  4846 Corey Gauck           10 Jenison                           7:10         23:53  7:42

  507  4832 Aidan Sova            12 Jackson                           7:43         23:56  7:43

  508  6252 Matt Othmer           9  Capital Homeschool                7:27         23:57  7:43

  509  5062 Daniel Ehrheart       9  Livonia Stevenson                 7:43         23:59  7:44

  510  5204 Kouper Payne          9  Mount Pleasant                    7:33         23:59  7:44

  511  4853 Noah Meekhof          10 Jenison                           7:26         24:00  7:44

  512  5369 Andrew Rumohr         9  Woodhaven                         7:31         24:03  7:45

  513  5352 Christian Chapa       9  Woodhaven                         7:42         24:03  7:45

  514  4518 Andrew Perpignon      9  Croswell-Lexington                6:57         24:04  7:45

  515  6297 Eric Hayes            11 Frankenmuth                       7:00         24:05  7:46

  516  4978 Peyton Fryer          9  Lapeer                            7:30         24:06  7:46

  517  4503 James Foley           11 Croswell-Lexington                7:14         24:08  7:47

  518  5129 Peter Deaton          11 Mattawan                          7:38         24:08  7:47

  519  4939 Gavyn Hinton          9  Lakeview                          7:31         24:08  7:47

  520  5025 Andrew Warrick        12 Livonia Churchill                 7:20         24:08  7:47

  521  6341 Carter Denbleyker     9  Holland Black River               7:44         24:09  7:47

  522  4454 Matt Newland          9  Cincinnati La Salle               7:38         24:10  7:47

  523  4674 Noah Crampton         12 Forest Hills Northern             7:26         24:11  7:48

  524  6590 Luke Pramuka          9  Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    7:03         24:13  7:48

  525  4583 Luke Hefferan         12 Eisenhower                        7:32         24:13  7:48

  526  5212 Eric Wyman            11 Mount Pleasant                    7:32         24:14  7:48

  527  2962 Kyle Lewis            11 Louisville                        6:53         24:17  7:49

  528  5130 Anthony Deperno       11 Mattawan                          7:39         24:17  7:49

  529  4950 Josh Pawlowicz        9  Lakeview                          6:56         24:18  7:50

  530  4429 Sean Feeley           10 Cincinnati La Salle               7:34         24:19  7:50

  531  6233 Saul Baker            10 Capital Homeschool                7:59         24:21  7:51

  532  4486 Grayson Miller        12 Clarkston                         7:22         24:24  7:52

  533  5070 Ozker Hadden          9  Livonia Stevenson                 7:17         24:25  7:52

  534  5031 Matt Everingham       9  Livonia Franklin                  7:45         24:26  7:52

  535  1105 Sam Robey             10 Big Rapids High School            7:34         24:28  7:53

  536  6559 Jj Hook               11 Otisville Lakeville               7:31         24:32  7:54

  537  4886 Noah Andrews          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              7:42         24:32  7:54

  538   957 Logan Hamdan          9  Livonia Stevenson                 7:24         24:38  7:56

  539  6225 Ben Roland            9  Almont                            7:31         24:38  7:56

  540  6589 Jack Pramuka          11 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    7:30         24:40  7:57

  541  6447 Andriy Yurchenko      11 Lansing Waverly                   7:17         24:40  7:57

  542  4983 Troy Lemieux          10 Lapeer                            7:58         24:42  7:57

  543  4669 Cooper Bouman         10 Forest Hills Northern             7:15         24:42  7:58

  544  4987 Ethan Regulinski      12 Lapeer                            7:43         24:45  7:59

  545  6247 Dustin Krise          12 Capital Homeschool                7:27         24:46  7:59

  546  5028 David Winters         10 Livonia Churchill                 7:22         24:47  7:59

  547  5162 Joshua Kim            9  Mona Shores                       7:08         24:49  8:00

  548  5124 Michael Willard       9  Mason                             7:37         24:50  8:00

  549  4896 Clayton High          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              7:41         24:50  8:00

  550  2790 Frank Kincaid-Smith   9  East Lansing                                   24:52  8:01

  551  4814 Ben Dueck             10 Jackson                           7:56         24:53  8:01

  552  5149 Caleb Williams        12 Mattawan                          7:29         24:57  8:02

  553  5076 Jack Maier            10 Livonia Stevenson                 7:36         24:58  8:03

  554  4483 Noah Kostecki         11 Clarkston                         6:42         24:59  8:03

  555  4658 Harrison Hill         9  Forest Hills Central              6:53         24:59  8:03

  556  4893 James Coss            11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              7:31         24:59  8:03

  557  6558 Gage Hook             10 Otisville Lakeville               7:46         25:01  8:03

  558  6301 Austin Notter         11 Frankenmuth                       7:20         25:01  8:04

  559  4661 Michael Lenty         9  Forest Hills Central              7:42         25:01  8:04

  560  5147 Austin Simmons        10 Mattawan                          7:29         25:06  8:05

  561  4637 Adam Kitchen          11 Flushing                          7:09         25:07  8:05

  562  4579 Austin Fite           10 Eisenhower                        7:43         25:08  8:06

  563  6442 Adam Stevens          10 Lansing Waverly                   7:15         25:08  8:06

  564  8305 Nick Johnson          9  Mona Shores                       7:13         25:10  8:06

  565  4815 Tyler Duong           11 Jackson                           7:43         25:11  8:07

  566  5368 Chad Rakoczy          10 Woodhaven                         7:34         25:11  8:07

  567  6434 Thomas Gregory        12 Lansing Waverly                   7:24         25:12  8:07

  568  4982 Jack Lazzell          9  Lapeer                            7:54         25:13  8:07

  569  4541 Michael Miller        10 Davison                           7:06         25:13  8:08

  570  6549 Bradley Allendorfer   11 Otisville Lakeville               7:32         25:14  8:08

  571  4699 Max Snaza             12 Forest Hills Northern             7:47         25:15  8:08

  572  4502 Eben Bobby            10 Croswell-Lexington                7:19         25:17  8:09

  573  6219 Jakob Nielsen         12 Almont                                         25:23  8:11

  574  4979 Sean Hill             11 Lapeer                            8:06         25:24  8:11

  575  4651 Alex Butlevics        9  Forest Hills Central              7:43         25:28  8:12

  576  6587 Drew Neyer            9  Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    7:31         25:30  8:13

  577  6588 Zachary Partlo        9  Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    7:37         25:31  8:13

  578  5201 Paul Kisell           10 Mount Pleasant                    7:42         25:33  8:14

  579  4576 Giuseppe Ciaramitaro  10 Eisenhower                        7:42         25:37  8:15

  580  5090 Andrew Szewc          11 Livonia Stevenson                 7:58         25:38  8:15

  581  6287 Logan Kramer          9  Fowler                            7:37         25:38  8:16

  582  4884 Daniel Whitcomb       12 Kalamazoo Central                 8:15         25:40  8:16

  583  4545 Steven Payne          10 Davison                           7:50         25:44  8:18

  584  5158 Brennan Haas          9  Mona Shores                       7:52         25:45  8:18

  585  6470 Noah Saylor           11 Manton                            7:39         25:47  8:18

  586  5197 Alex Fuja             12 Mount Pleasant                                 25:47  8:18

  587  4776 Austin Montgomery     9  Holt                              7:38         25:48  8:19

  588  4477 Bobby Hallett         12 Clarkston                         7:21         25:51  8:20

  589  6235 Duncan Bieber         9  Capital Homeschool                8:01         25:52  8:20

  590  6465 Adin Huff                Manton                            6:49         25:55  8:21

  591  4891 Colin Carnell         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              7:47         25:57  8:22

  592  2963 Jerry Linerode        11 Louisville                        7:47         26:01  8:23

  593  5154 Noah Dethloff         12 Mona Shores                       7:08         26:07  8:25

  594  5151 Spencer Anderson      11 Mona Shores                       7:22         26:08  8:25

  595  4597 Isaac O'Roarke        10 Eisenhower                        8:22         26:11  8:26

  596  4792 Jack Heaney           9  Howell                            8:16         26:12  8:27

  597  4601 Brendan Sanderson     9  Eisenhower                        7:48         26:14  8:27

  598  4517 Ryan Parraghi         10 Croswell-Lexington                7:49         26:18  8:28

  599  2968 Blake Williams        10 Louisville                        8:08         26:38  8:35

  600  4589 Jack Maniaci          12 Eisenhower                        8:22         26:38  8:35

  601  5065 Joey Ferrara          9  Livonia Stevenson                 8:04         26:39  8:35

  602  5359 Dustin Garland        9  Woodhaven                         7:45         26:46  8:38

  603  6417 William George        9  Lansing Everett                   7:34         26:47  8:38

  604  5296 Jaden Bolton          10 Swartz Creek                      7:45         26:50  8:39

  605  4615 Lorenzo Danieli       12 Farmington                        7:46         26:50  8:39

  606  6378 Joshua Adair          10 Kalamazoo Homeschool                           26:58  8:41

  607  4839 Matthew Blackburn     9  Jenison                           8:01         26:59  8:42

  608  4964 Noah Habuda           9  L'Anse Creuse North               8:01         27:03  8:43

  609  5083 Nick Rumler           9  Livonia Stevenson                 8:33         27:11  8:46

  610  4514 Nykoelas Manning      10 Croswell-Lexington                7:21         27:14  8:47

  611  6557 Michael Herron        9  Otisville Lakeville                            27:20  8:48

  612  6421 Carlos Lopez-Resendiz 9  Lansing Everett                   8:10         27:24  8:50

  613  4974 Carter Cerney         10 Lapeer                            8:00         27:25  8:50

  614  4811 Alec Bishop           9  Jackson                           9:10         27:27  8:51

  615  6550 Karsten Allendorfer   9  Otisville Lakeville               8:15         27:30  8:52

  616  6315 Luke Declercq         12 Hackett Catholic Prep             7:42         27:31  8:52

  617  2783 Christian Gartner     11 East Lansing                      7:57         27:31  8:52

  618  6295 Conner Duff           9  Frankenmuth                       8:04         27:38  8:54

  619  5093 Sudhir Venkat         9  Livonia Stevenson                 8:44         27:39  8:54

  620  4655 Cameron Cribbs        9  Forest Hills Central              7:28         27:42  8:55

  621  4624 Max Varverakis        10 Farmington                        8:30         27:43  8:56

  622  5167 Jhordan Thomas        10 Mona Shores                       7:27         27:50  8:58

  623  6226 Tommy Shiner          9  Almont                            8:20         27:52  8:59

  624  4981 Nathan Jasper         11 Lapeer                            8:44         27:59  9:01

  625  5100 Ben Ackley            11 Mason                             8:22         28:01  9:02

  626  6622 Triston Morin         11 Standish Sterling                 7:57         28:10  9:04

  627  6619 Gregory Haven         11 Standish Sterling                 8:30         28:15  9:06

  628  5108 Stephen Fortney       10 Mason                             8:17         28:15  9:06

  629  4894 Giovani Diaz          12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              8:40         28:23  9:09

  630  6254 Nathan Rubingh        10 Capital Homeschool                             28:24  9:09

  631  5354 Dominic Covelli       11 Woodhaven                         8:48         28:33  9:12

  632  4509 Jase Jolley           12 Croswell-Lexington                8:01         28:36  9:13

  633  6339 Will Anderson         9  Holland Black River               8:22         28:42  9:15

  634  4721 Jacob Kuty            12 Gibraltar Carlson                 8:03         28:47  9:16

  635  6415 Jeremiah Benavides    11 Lansing Everett                   8:47         28:52  9:18

  636  6432 Abby Crespo           9  Lansing Waverly                   8:24         28:55  9:19

  637  4875 Ethan Morgan          9  Kalamazoo Central                 8:17         29:01  9:21

  638  4712 Alex Verheek          9  Forest Hills Northern             9:11         29:02  9:21

  639  6290 Nolan Schmitz         10 Fowler                            7:56         29:06  9:23

  640  5052 Lucas Bieganski       9  Livonia Stevenson                 8:28         29:09  9:23

  641  5036 Gideon Lewis          10 Livonia Franklin                  8:40         29:17  9:26

  642  5170 Colin Hande           9  Monroe Milers                     8:39         29:26  9:29

  643  4602 Keaton Schury         9  Eisenhower                        8:47         29:32  9:31

  644  6376 Luke Spotafora        9  Joliet Catholic                   8:36         29:37  9:32

  645  6620 Tyrus Hutter          10 Standish Sterling                 8:30         29:39  9:33

  646  6249 Brandon Merz          9  Capital Homeschool                8:55         29:46  9:35

  647  5180 Nicholas Wohlfeil     9  Monroe Milers                                  29:48  9:36

  648  6359 Jared Hoard           11 Ithaca                                         29:54  9:38

  649  4996 Jacob Wenzlick        10 Lapeer                            8:46         30:16  9:45

  650  4988 Ben Schultz           9  Lapeer                            9:20         30:18  9:46

  651  5363 Sher Khehra           9  Woodhaven                         9:48         30:33  9:51

  652  5207 Nicholas Roberson     10 Mount Pleasant                    8:23         30:36  9:51

  653  4769 Jonny Hoerner         11 Holt                              9:05         30:37  9:52

  654  5235 Mitchell Gritsavage   9  St. Johns                                      30:39  9:52

  655  5259 Geoff Dirnberger      10 St. Joseph                        8:50         30:41  9:53

  656  1098 Stephen Heberling     11 Big Rapids High School            8:56         30:53  9:57

  657  5145 Mark Sanchez          11 Mattawan                          9:24         31:19 10:05

  658  6288 Hudson Phillips       9  Fowler                            9:20         31:24 10:07

  659  6250 Brodie Merz           11 Capital Homeschool                9:01         31:46 10:14

  660  6372 Michael Rodriguez     9  Joliet Catholic                   8:50         31:47 10:14

  661  5156 Ethan Esslinger       10 Mona Shores                       8:49         32:04 10:20

  662  4760 Tyler Burcham         9  Holt                              8:48         32:12 10:22

  663  6348 Joshua Merz           9  Holland Black River              10:05         32:46 10:33

  664  5298 Lucas Devore          10 Swartz Creek                      8:20         33:54 10:55

  665  5160 Zackery Hogendyk      11 Mona Shores                      10:58         38:21 12:21

  666  5060 Carson Dow            9  Livonia Stevenson                11:02         38:28 12:23

  667  4702 Carter Strobel        9  Forest Hills Northern            11:48         40:47 13:08

  668  6322 Michael Thomson       9  Hackett Catholic Prep            12:49         41:33 13:23

  669  6414 Michael Bellosillo    11 Lansing Everett                  11:30         41:38 13:25

 

                  2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time    Time    Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====

    1  2867 Kameron Betz          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:33   11:28 17:30  5:38

    2  3320 Derek Liemohn         11 Saline                            5:25   11:16 17:33  5:39

    3  3309 Neil Garg             11 Saline                            5:24   11:13 17:35  5:40

    4  3305 William Downey        10 Saline                            5:18   11:12 17:40  5:42

    5  1154 Ben Fagen             11 Coldwater                                11:22 17:42  5:42

    6  2893 Sam Terpstra          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:18   11:10 17:42  5:42

    7  2921 Eli Meder             9  Lansing Catholic                  5:34   11:27 17:43  5:43

    8  2887 Timothy Nelson        11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:20   11:13 17:43  5:43

    9  3327 Simon Pfeiffer        10 Saline                            5:25   11:19 17:51  5:45

   10  3006 Ryan Draybuck         11 Northville                        5:28   11:25 17:52  5:45

   11  2891 Willem Schra          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:33   11:32 17:55  5:47

   12  2523 George Nummer         10 Birmingham Seaholm                5:29   11:34 17:57  5:47

   13  2696 Colin Moats           9  Defiance                          5:27   11:30 17:58  5:47

   14  3387 Cole Truszkowski      9  Traverse City Central             5:28   11:28 17:58  5:48

   15  2901 Christian Voetberg    10 Grand Rapids Christian            5:38   11:40 18:00  5:48

   16  3011 Adrien Jund           9  Northville                        5:30   11:30 18:01  5:48

   17  3077 Damon Cooper          11 Okemos                            5:39   11:35 18:02  5:49

   18  2453 Garrett Peck          11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:28   11:22 18:04  5:49

   19  2449 Sabir Meah            12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:35   11:35 18:04  5:49

   20  3421 Jarobe Murph          11 West Bloomfield                   5:26   11:25 18:07  5:50

   21  3167 Owen Gwyn             11 Portage Central                   5:41   11:41 18:08  5:51

   22  3179 Nick Mitran           10 Portage Central                   5:41   11:41 18:08  5:51

   23  2628 Connor Downs          10 Centerville                       5:31   11:43 18:09  5:51

   24  2836 Nathan Wolffis        10 Grand Haven                       5:31   11:36 18:10  5:51

   25  3356 Joe Delgado           9  Traverse City Central             5:40   11:42 18:11  5:52

   26  3353 Seth Beaudry          12 Traverse City Central             5:29   11:42 18:13  5:52

   27  3322 Toby Mepham           12 Saline                            5:28   11:32 18:13  5:52

   28  3030 Dallas Foley          10 Novi                              5:38   11:43 18:14  5:52

   29  2452 Keegan Oldani         10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:47   11:43 18:14  5:53

   30  3097 Casey Meyer           12 Okemos                            5:46   11:51 18:15  5:53

   31  3063 Matt Whyte            9  Novi                              5:39   11:43 18:16  5:53

   32  3106 Kyle Rummel           12 Okemos                            5:30   11:31 18:16  5:53

   33  2654 Carter Lovejoy        10 Corunna                           5:39   11:49 18:16  5:53

   34  2824 Andrew Ireland        10 Grand Haven                       5:37   11:42 18:17  5:54

   35  2815 Kyle Eveland          10 Grand Haven                       5:31   11:35 18:17  5:54

   36  3326 Grant Peters          12 Saline                            5:38   11:45 18:18  5:54

   37  2613 Ben Vanartsen         9  Caledonia                         5:33   11:43 18:18  5:54

   38  2458 Liam Smith            11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:36   11:41 18:18  5:54

   39  2621 Will Bennett          11 Centerville                       5:29   11:35 18:19  5:54

   40  3357 Jack Doerr            9  Traverse City Central             5:44   11:49 18:20  5:54

   41  3152 Robert Beverage       12 Portage Central                   5:48   11:55 18:24  5:56

   42  2456 Ben Shotwell          11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:36   11:44 18:24  5:56

   43  3293 Trevor Bishop         12 Saline                            5:43   11:50 18:25  5:56

   44  3061 Tim Truly             12 Novi                              5:37   11:45 18:25  5:56

   45  3323 Aaron Milley          12 Saline                            5:39   11:58 18:27  5:57

   46  3096 Robert McQuaid        12 Okemos                            5:45   11:52 18:27  5:57

   47  3300 Samuel Chen           11 Saline                            5:31   11:37 18:28  5:57

   48  2632 Nathan McGuffey       11 Centerville                       5:43   12:00 18:30  5:58

   49  2635 Kyle Westhaus         11 Centerville                       5:32   11:47 18:30  5:58

   50  3084 Aiden Hauser          9  Okemos                            5:41   11:52 18:30  5:58

   51  3055 Glenn Sawyer          12 Novi                              5:38   11:45 18:31  5:58

   52  2911 Colin Cooper          10 Lansing Catholic                  5:44   11:58 18:31  5:58

   53  2534 Calum Walton          11 Birmingham Seaholm                5:41   11:49 18:32  5:58

   54  1372 Sebastian Lubahn      11 Linden                                   12:01 18:32  5:58

   55  2813 Caleb Borns           10 Grand Haven                       5:39   11:55 18:33  5:59

   56  3268 Jacob Faerber         9  Saginaw Heritage                  5:43   11:53 18:34  5:59

   57  3008 Grant Gattoni         9  Northville                        5:45   11:56 18:34  5:59

   58  3031 Matthew Gamm          10 Novi                              5:42   11:54 18:36  6:00

   59  3151 Hayden Bernardine     11 Portage Central                   5:42   11:53 18:37  6:00

   60  3358 Andrew Durocher       9  Traverse City Central             5:36   11:44 18:39  6:00

   61  3109 Andrew Stephenson     12 Okemos                            5:39   11:52 18:39  6:01

   62  1147 Tyler Steinhelper     11 Chippewa Hills                    5:51   12:06 18:40  6:01

   63  3206 Luke Daniel           10 Portage Northern                  5:37   11:49 18:40  6:01

   64  2444 David Garrido-Witkows 10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:57   12:15 18:40  6:01

   65  2506 Matthew Dadamio       12 Birmingham Seaholm                5:47   12:01 18:42  6:02

   66  2573 Jalen Banfill         10 Caledonia                         5:33   11:56 18:42  6:02

   67  3295 Brock Boze            10 Saline                            5:48   11:59 18:43  6:02

   68  2664 Evan Roka             9  Corunna                           5:53   12:02 18:44  6:02

   69  3354 Isaac Coulter         11 Traverse City Central             5:46   12:01 18:45  6:02

   70  2888 Ben Peterson          9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:09   12:12 18:45  6:02

   71  3043 Brett Mackay          11 Novi                              5:41   11:59 18:45  6:03

   72  2518 Tor Larsen            10 Birmingham Seaholm                5:52   12:01 18:46  6:03

   73  2579 Jared Feyen           11 Caledonia                         5:38   11:54 18:46  6:03

   74  2630 Isaac Einstein        9  Centerville                       5:37   11:55 18:46  6:03

   75  2903 Matthew Winkle        11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:40   11:58 18:48  6:03

   76  3017 Nate Mansfield        11 Northville                        5:40   11:58 18:51  6:04

   77  3299 Andrew Chen           11 Saline                            5:44   11:54 18:51  6:04

   78  3099 Damian Millard- Klema 11 Okemos                            5:48         18:52  6:05

   79  2585 Chris Jakiel          11 Caledonia                         5:48   12:14 18:54  6:05

   80  2598 Isaac Noyes           9  Caledonia                         5:46   12:05 18:55  6:06

   81  3279 Tyler Lozano          9  Saginaw Heritage                  5:47   12:09 18:56  6:06

   82  3442 Mike Sulkowski        10 Wyandotte Roosevelt               6:03   12:26 18:56  6:06

   83  3294 Evan Bleitz           11 Saline                            5:57   12:19 18:56  6:06

   84  3005 Matt Crain            10 Northville                        5:40   12:01 18:57  6:06

   85  2504 Charlie Cowdery       12 Birmingham Seaholm                5:48   12:07 18:57  6:06

   86  3308 Nicholas Faulkner     12 Saline                            5:38   11:53 18:57  6:06

   87  1062 Joe Stuart            9  Auburn Hills Avondale                          18:58  6:07

   88  3018 Joey Molloy           12 Northville                        5:40   12:00 18:58  6:07

   89  1589 Joel Duckert          9  Yale                              5:47   12:05 18:59  6:07

   90  3332 Grant Santos          12 Saline                            5:50   12:10 19:00  6:07

   91  2883 Emmanuel Luk          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:49   12:08 19:01  6:08

   92  3313 Nathan Irgang         9  Saline                            5:54   12:15 19:02  6:08

   93  2874 Robby Jansen          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:55   12:09 19:03  6:08

   94  3174 Jayson Kotulak        9  Portage Central                   5:45   12:08 19:04  6:09

   95  2866 Nils Berglund         10 Grand Rapids Christian            5:57   12:14 19:05  6:09

   96  1446 River Fitch           10 South Haven                              12:14 19:06  6:09

   97  2589 Ethan Mandsager       9  Caledonia                         5:51   12:19 19:06  6:09

   98  3225 Jackson McGrath       11 Portage Northern                  6:01   12:23 19:07  6:10

   99  1189 Davis Seegmiller      12 Forest Hills Eastern              5:49   12:15 19:07  6:10

  100  2631 Chris Golden          12 Centerville                       5:42   12:00 19:07  6:10

  101  2629 Lucas Eggert          11 Centerville                       5:36   12:01 19:07  6:10

  102  1077 Jonah Hunt            10 Benzie Central                    5:44   12:12 19:08  6:10

  103  2623 Kyle Bucklew          9  Centerville                       6:00   12:18 19:08  6:10

  104  2572 Michael Alexander     10 Caledonia                         5:39   12:04 19:08  6:10

  105  2503 Andy Cowdery          12 Birmingham Seaholm                5:48   12:14 19:10  6:10

  106  2410 Avery Burrone         9  Alpena                            5:44   12:06 19:10  6:10

  107  2441 Daniel Evans          9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:03         19:10  6:11

  108  1597 Noah Terpening        12 Yale                              5:47   12:12 19:11  6:11

  109  2830 Jake Phillips         12 Grand Haven                       5:57   12:21 19:12  6:11

  110  2876 Austin Kanis          12 Grand Rapids Christian            5:47   12:10 19:13  6:11

  111  3010 Logan Goering         12 Northville                        5:51   12:14 19:13  6:12

  112  1407 Tim Machnacki         11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           5:52   12:16 19:14  6:12

  113  2516 Tristan Kreindler     11 Birmingham Seaholm                5:55   12:13 19:14  6:12

  114  1080 Joey Johnston         12 Benzie Central                    5:49   12:15 19:14  6:12

  115  2609 Matt Spees            12 Caledonia                         5:49   12:14 19:14  6:12

  116  3014 Andrew Lane           9  Northville                        5:45   12:02 19:15  6:12

  117  3190 Jack Simpson          10 Portage Central                   5:54   12:25 19:16  6:12

  118  3068 Spencer Alexander     11 Okemos                            5:51   12:21 19:17  6:13

  119  1258 Jon Thorold           10 Gaylord                           6:00   12:32 19:17  6:13

  120  2734 Anton Ludwig          10 East Grand Rapids                 5:50   12:16 19:17  6:13

  121  2882 Jack Long             9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:00   12:21 19:18  6:13

  122  3204 Connor Clemens        10 Portage Northern                  5:55   12:21 19:18  6:13

  123  3015 Colin Latta           12 Northville                        5:47   12:11 19:19  6:13

  124  1254 Kenny Smith           11 Gaylord                           5:56   12:16 19:19  6:14

  125  2818 Brendan Gross         10 Grand Haven                       5:41   12:19 19:20  6:14

  126  3331 Adrian Routt          10 Saline                            6:02   12:26 19:20  6:14

  127  3319 Spencer Leslie        12 Saline                            5:54   12:27 19:20  6:14

  128  1264 Zach Duval            10 Goodrich                          5:51   12:20 19:20  6:14

  129  2430 Sam Tuscher           10 Alpena                            6:05   12:31 19:20  6:14

  130  2833 Max Sepeshy           10 Grand Haven                       5:57   12:24 19:20  6:14

  131  3019 Patrick Patterson     11 Northville                               12:20 19:22  6:14

  132  3263 Benny Cho             9  Saginaw Heritage                  6:05   12:29 19:22  6:15

  133  2489 Jacob Walraven        12 Bay City Western                  5:55   12:17 19:23  6:15

  134  3100 Eashwar Mohan         12 Okemos                            6:01   12:29 19:23  6:15

  135  3228 Joey Proos            9  Portage Northern                  5:43   12:00 19:23  6:15

  136  3052 Ben Robbins           11 Novi                              5:55   12:31 19:27  6:16

  137  3029 Sam Feig              11 Novi                              6:07   12:31 19:27  6:16

  138  2706 Connor Whitford       12 Defiance                          5:36   12:07 19:27  6:16

  139  3026 Zach Dembinski        10 Novi                                     12:35 19:28  6:16

  140  3324 William Minnette      9  Saline                            5:58   12:27 19:29  6:17

  141  2819 Drew Henman           12 Grand Haven                       5:46   12:16 19:30  6:17

  142  1087 Chance Poston         9  Benzie Central                    5:57   12:32 19:31  6:17

  143  2597 Cole Nelson           11 Caledonia                         5:42   12:21 19:31  6:17

  144  2584 Nathan Howard         12 Caledonia                         5:58   12:28 19:31  6:17

  145  1404 Josiah Lau            10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           5:38   11:56 19:31  6:17

  146  2885 Jacob Murray          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:59   12:38 19:32  6:18

  147  3261 Justin Bentancur      9  Saginaw Heritage                  5:54   12:27 19:32  6:18

  148  3196 Luke Westra           11 Portage Central                   6:08   12:39 19:33  6:18

  149  2762 Jules Muhizi          11 East Kentwood                     5:49   12:16 19:33  6:18

  150  2914 Ryan Gilmore          10 Lansing Catholic                  5:59   12:26 19:33  6:18

  151  2881 Lars Lindgren         11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:02   12:40 19:34  6:18

  152  3280 Zack Maddox           9  Saginaw Heritage                  5:56   12:28 19:35  6:19

  153  3311 Luke Humphrey         12 Saline                            5:54   12:24 19:35  6:19

  154  3064 Caleb Wood            9  Novi                              6:07   12:35 19:36  6:19

  155  2823 Ben Ingall            12 Grand Haven                       5:56   12:31 19:36  6:19

  156  3376 Cole Peterson         10 Traverse City Central             5:54   12:32 19:36  6:19

  157  2719 Chris Bruinsma        10 East Grand Rapids                 5:50   12:25 19:38  6:20

  158  2737 Ben Oostendorp        12 East Grand Rapids                 5:59   12:42 19:38  6:20

  159  1323 Jack Miller           11 Lake Fenton                       6:10   12:46 19:38  6:20

  160  2537 Nick Albaran          11 Bloomfield Hills                  6:09   12:36 19:39  6:20

  161  3070 Nick Balesky          10 Okemos                            5:59   12:33 19:39  6:20

  162  1267 Drew Himmelspach      9  Goodrich                          6:06   12:42 19:39  6:20

  163  3338 Winford Walker        10 Saline                            5:55   12:26 19:39  6:20

  164  2554 Brandon Lachine       10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:09   12:47 19:40  6:20

  165  2606 Quinn Schumaker       12 Caledonia                         6:14         19:40  6:20

  166  3440 Ian Robertson         12 Wyandotte Roosevelt               6:03   12:36 19:40  6:20

  167  3182 Colin Northuis        10 Portage Central                   6:10   12:38 19:41  6:21

  168  2454 Dylan Reynolds        11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:04   12:43 19:41  6:21

  169  2725 Emory Etienne         11 East Grand Rapids                 5:55         19:41  6:21

  170  1207 Niko Montrose         12 Fowlerville                       6:07   12:49 19:42  6:21

  171  1371 Andrew Krueger        10 Linden                            6:33   13:03 19:43  6:21

  172  2559 Kartikay Malviya      11 Bloomfield Hills                  6:10   12:47 19:43  6:21

  173  3053 Kiran Rushton         11 Novi                              6:07   12:40 19:44  6:21

  174  2443 Justin Forester       12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:52   12:23 19:46  6:22

  175  2467 Brian York            11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:03   12:37 19:46  6:22

  176  2817 Frank Frisinger       10 Grand Haven                       6:04   12:44 19:47  6:22

  177  2832 Jack Reus             10 Grand Haven                              12:44 19:47  6:23

  178  3161 Austin Coll           10 Portage Central                   5:55   12:34 19:50  6:23

  179  2568 Austin Wiggins        10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:11   12:50 19:51  6:24

  180  1329 Sam Selley            10 Lake Fenton                       6:10   12:49 19:51  6:24

  181  2603 Kyle Restau           11 Caledonia                         5:56   12:36 19:51  6:24

  182  1272 Andrew Tippen         11 Goodrich                          5:51   12:25 19:52  6:24

  183  1312 Remington Clements    12 Lake Fenton                       6:10   12:50 19:52  6:24

  184  1617 Ben Lewis             10 Zeeland West                      6:13   12:54 19:53  6:24

  185  1481 Josiah Swenor         9  Spring Lake                       6:06   12:40 19:54  6:25

  186  2578 Evin Drew             11 Caledonia                         6:07   12:45 19:55  6:25

  187  2717 Elijah Becker         9  East Grand Rapids                 6:19   12:50 19:56  6:25

  188  2667 Will Strauch          10 Corunna                           6:01   12:37 19:56  6:25

  189  1373 Hayden Mahakian       10 Linden                            6:28   13:00 19:56  6:25

  190  2970 Wyatt Adams           10 Midland Dow                       6:15   12:47 19:56  6:25

  191  1621 Ethan Senti           9  Zeeland West                      6:10   12:46 19:56  6:25

  192  2414 Jimmy Decker          10 Alpena                            6:02   12:41 19:57  6:26

  193  3165 Patrick Gehringer     11 Portage Central                   6:19   13:01 19:57  6:26

  194  1377 Seth Schrader         12 Linden                            6:21   12:56 19:58  6:26

  195  1590 Nathaniel Hamlin      9  Yale                              5:57   12:42 19:58  6:26

  196  2582 Caden Helmholdt       9  Caledonia                         6:08   12:47 19:58  6:26

  197  2913 Luke Elden            9  Lansing Catholic                  6:14   12:50 19:58  6:26

  198  2434 Thomas Boss           9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:02   12:43 19:59  6:26

  199  1620 Ethan Schreur         12 Zeeland West                      6:18   12:44 19:59  6:26

  200  2435 Aj Cloutier           12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:03   12:37 19:59  6:26

  201  2926 Jack Russell          9  Lansing Catholic                  6:16   12:52 20:00  6:27

  202  1412 Spencer Panoushek     11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           5:52   12:31 20:01  6:27

  203  2486 Brandon Simon         12 Bay City Western                         12:39 20:01  6:27

  204  3208 Scotty Fargo          9  Portage Northern                  5:59   12:41 20:02  6:27

  205  1361 William Bale          11 Linden                            6:09   12:24 20:02  6:27

  206  1414 Ryan Smith            9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:06   12:47 20:02  6:27

  207  2850 Ben Kuntzsch          11 Grand Ledge                       6:02   12:46 20:02  6:27

  208  1378 Trent Schrader        12 Linden                            6:17   12:54 20:02  6:27

  209  1193 Gaurang Vaidya        9  Forest Hills Eastern              6:07   12:55 20:02  6:27

  210  2902 Ethan Wilstermann     9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:17   12:54 20:03  6:28

  211  3339 Benjamin Walkusky     12 Saline                            6:17   13:03 20:04  6:28

  212  3205 Clark Cummings        11 Portage Northern                  6:07   12:46 20:04  6:28

  213  3209 Riley Fernandez       11 Portage Northern                  6:13   12:46 20:04  6:28

  214  3050 Dan Netter            10 Novi                              6:14   12:58 20:04  6:28

  215  2990 Maxwell Morey         10 Midland Dow                       6:14   12:43 20:04  6:28

  216  2827 Keegan Langeler       10 Grand Haven                       6:11   12:52 20:04  6:28

  217  2729 Sam Hoffman           11 East Grand Rapids                 6:11   12:55 20:05  6:28

  218  2884 Jack Luymes           9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:18   12:51 20:05  6:28

  219  3317 Avinash Kumar         12 Saline                            5:56   12:36 20:05  6:28

  220  2886 Joel Muyskens         11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:23   13:00 20:05  6:28

  221  3277 Zachary Kolaja        10 Saginaw Heritage                  5:54   12:37 20:05  6:28

  222  2555 Kenzo Lord            10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:20   12:59 20:06  6:28

  223  2482 Cole Nickless         9  Bay City Western                  6:17   12:54 20:06  6:28

  224  3166 Dylan Gwyn            10 Portage Central                   6:25   13:00 20:06  6:29

  225  2560 Brendan Murray        9  Bloomfield Hills                  6:26   13:05 20:07  6:29

  226  2760 Brady Mester          10 East Kentwood                     6:20   12:55 20:07  6:29

  227  2668 Zach Watts            11 Corunna                           5:58   12:38 20:07  6:29

  228  2649 Zach Gooding          9  Corunna                           6:26   13:08 20:07  6:29

  229  2581 Carter Hammond        10 Caledonia                         6:09   12:49 20:07  6:29

  230  2602 Noah Peterson         10 Caledonia                         6:13   12:50 20:08  6:29

  231  2498 Nick Bennett          11 Birmingham Seaholm                6:05   12:42 20:08  6:29

  232  2982 John Hopper           11 Midland Dow                       6:17   12:54 20:08  6:29

  233  3159 Ryan Chase            9  Portage Central                   6:27   13:00 20:09  6:30

  234  3163 Brad Franks           10 Portage Central                   6:15   12:59 20:09  6:30

  235  2730 Ian Jenkins           12 East Grand Rapids                 6:12   12:53 20:10  6:30

  236  2697 Cooper Morton         9  Defiance                          6:11   13:00 20:10  6:30

  237  1588 Jarrett Childers      10 Yale                              6:00   12:46 20:10  6:30

  238  2831 Allen Rademaker       12 Grand Haven                       6:03   12:51 20:10  6:30

  239  2707 Connor Williams       10 Defiance                          5:57   12:48 20:11  6:30

  240  3156 Brenden Buchanan      10 Portage Central                   6:25   13:00 20:11  6:30

  241  1359 Ian Allen             11 Linden                            6:40   13:17 20:12  6:31

  242  2542 Brady Crimmins        10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:30   13:08 20:14  6:31

  243  2739 Josh Pullen           9  East Grand Rapids                 6:12   12:54 20:14  6:31

  244  1580 Alex Chappell         11 Whitehall                         6:03   12:47 20:15  6:31

  245  2619 Adam Wright           10 Caledonia                         6:14   12:52 20:15  6:31

  246  1583 Trent McPheron        12 Whitehall                         6:28   13:08 20:15  6:31

  247  2468 Daniel York           11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:39   13:17 20:15  6:32

  248  2731 Michael Kiley         11 East Grand Rapids                 6:13   13:03 20:15  6:32

  249  1618 Dylan Muntter         10 Zeeland West                      6:11   12:56 20:16  6:32

  250  3276 William Koepke        11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:31   13:12 20:16  6:32

  251  3203 Dylan Butler          9  Portage Northern                  6:20   13:08 20:17  6:32

  252  3126 Nicholas Gale         9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:22   13:09 20:17  6:32

  253  3429 Jonathan Yousif       10 West Bloomfield                   6:05   13:01 20:17  6:32

  254  3069 Zach Archipley        11 Okemos                            6:17   12:48 20:20  6:33

  255  3148 Gabriel Alvarado      10 Portage Central                   6:21   13:00 20:20  6:33

  256  3160 William Chung         12 Portage Central                   6:09   13:00 20:20  6:33

  257  2929 Ben Urquhart          10 Lansing Catholic                  6:06   12:52 20:21  6:33

  258  3042 Austin Mackay         11 Novi                              6:24   13:06 20:21  6:34

  259  3092 Lucas Lorenz          11 Okemos                            6:03   12:59 20:22  6:34

  260  2588 Ian Klug              11 Caledonia                         6:19   12:59 20:23  6:34

  261  2461 Leo Toruno            11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:29   13:20 20:23  6:34

  262  1523 Nate Adams            10 Three Rivers                      6:01   12:51 20:23  6:34

  263  1547 Matt Durocher         12 Traverse City St. Francis         6:16   13:05 20:23  6:34

  264  2464 Luke Wertenberger     10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:19   13:11 20:24  6:34

  265  2457 Samuel Slone          9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:28   13:17 20:24  6:34

  266  2561 Tom Paul              12 Bloomfield Hills                  6:26   13:08 20:25  6:35

  267  3318 Matthew Lagerquist    12 Saline                            5:57   12:44 20:26  6:35

  268  2873 Noah Holkeboer        10 Grand Rapids Christian            6:34   13:27 20:26  6:35

  269  3002 Yongwei Che           9  Northville                        6:26   13:08 20:26  6:35

  270  3020 Jack Scavnicky        11 Northville                        6:13   12:55 20:27  6:36

  271  1067 Noah Barnes           10 Benzie Central                    6:04   13:13 20:27  6:36

  272  1269 Kevin Patterson       9  Goodrich                          6:13   13:16 20:28  6:36

  273  3213 Colin Gilmour         10 Portage Northern                  6:22   13:09 20:28  6:36

  274  3237 Nicholas Zafer        10 Portage Northern                  5:59   12:45 20:29  6:36

  275  3194 Jaron Taylor          9  Portage Central                   6:27   13:12 20:29  6:36

  276  3364 Zach Hankins          12 Traverse City Central             5:51   12:56 20:30  6:36

  277  1376 Liam Sack             9  Linden                            6:35   13:22 20:32  6:37

  278  1068 Ryan Bishop           9  Benzie Central                    6:20   13:12 20:32  6:37

  279  3310 Sebastian Hollister   12 Saline                            6:16   13:01 20:33  6:37

  280  1072 Marc Crossman         10 Benzie Central                    6:00   12:42 20:34  6:38

  281  2723 Seth Damstra          10 East Grand Rapids                 6:35   13:17 20:34  6:38

  282  2975 Nathan Burgard        9  Midland Dow                       6:31   13:22 20:35  6:38

  283  2972 Eastin Block          10 Midland Dow                       6:25   13:13 20:36  6:38

  284  3275 Garrett Hirschenberge 11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:40   13:26 20:36  6:38

  285  2436 Isaac Darragh         9  Ann Arbor Skyline                              20:36  6:38

  286  3072 Evan Buck             10 Okemos                            6:15   13:05 20:37  6:39

  287  2890 Henry Schenkel        9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:19   13:07 20:38  6:39

  288  3035 Andrew Kaempfer       10 Novi                              6:24   13:19 20:38  6:39

  289  1534 Alec Robinson         12 Three Rivers                      6:00   13:01 20:38  6:39

  290  2570 Anthony Yun           9  Bloomfield Hills                  6:49   13:43 20:39  6:39

  291  3385 Drake Tester          11 Traverse City Central             6:27   13:16 20:39  6:39

  292  1044 Brandon Siedlik       11 Anchor Bay                        6:44   13:33 20:39  6:39

  293  2505 Will Crump            11 Birmingham Seaholm                6:19   13:13 20:39  6:39

  294  3120 Kyle Conroy           11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:18   13:06 20:40  6:40

  295  2842 Avery Grow            9  Grand Ledge                       6:25   13:20 20:41  6:40

  296  3248 Laban Pollock         11 Reeths-Puffer                     6:33   13:18 20:42  6:40

  297  1362 Jake Bargy            12 Linden                            6:22   13:08 20:42  6:40

  298  2898 Thomas Vanliere       11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:37   13:27 20:43  6:40

  299  2754 Ben Conley            12 East Kentwood                                  20:43  6:41

  300  1286 Evan Kwast            9  Haslett                           6:37   13:33 20:43  6:41

  301  1507 Cooper Strebeck       11 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:22   13:19 20:45  6:41

  302  2477 Brendan Jaime         11 Bay City Western                         13:32 20:45  6:41

  303  1074 Richard Frisbie       10 Benzie Central                    6:14         20:46  6:41

  304  2475 Blake Feinauer        11 Bay City Western                  6:28   13:21 20:46  6:41

  305  3081 Thomas Gorman         9  Okemos                            6:32   13:26 20:46  6:42

  306  3059 David Song            11 Novi                              6:34   13:27 20:46  6:42

  307  2661 Josh Pickler          10 Corunna                           6:26   13:22 20:47  6:42

  308  1459 Will Brown            11 Spring Lake                       5:52   12:39 20:47  6:42

  309  3236 Gray Wilson           12 Portage Northern                  6:21   13:13 20:47  6:42

  310  3178 Benjamin Miller       11 Portage Central                   6:16   13:09 20:48  6:42

  311  2551 Hyun Kim              10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:50   13:39 20:48  6:42

  312  1165 Owen Kittendorf       9  Comstock Park                     6:37   13:34 20:48  6:42

  313  3188 Jared Reilly          10 Portage Central                   6:16   13:06 20:49  6:42

  314  2465 Gavin White           11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:14   13:08 20:49  6:42

  315  2580 Logan Foerch          9  Caledonia                         6:47   13:37 20:49  6:43

  316  2869 Nate Bollman          10 Grand Rapids Christian            6:37   13:28 20:49  6:43

  317  2666 Jonathan Shomali      12 Corunna                           6:29   13:22 20:50  6:43

  318  3112 Robert Walsworth      10 Okemos                            6:30   13:24 20:50  6:43

  319  1581 Kedric Gager          11 Whitehall                                      20:51  6:43

  320  3296 Bryce Brophy          10 Saline                            5:54   12:38 20:51  6:43

  321  2989 Luke Lowery           11 Midland Dow                       7:01   13:48 20:52  6:43

  322  3024 Richard Chen          12 Novi                              6:36   13:37 20:52  6:43

  323  1480 Caleb Swenor          11 Spring Lake                       6:27   13:25 20:53  6:44

  324  2553 Evan Kolin            11 Bloomfield Hills                  6:30   13:29 20:54  6:44

  325  2872 Harold Gee            11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:29   13:22 20:54  6:44

  326  1139 Jacob King            10 Chippewa Hills                    6:30   13:24 20:54  6:44

  327  2993 Nathan Rhee           9  Midland Dow                       6:30   13:30 20:55  6:44

  328  1231 Jacob Book            9  Gaylord                           6:48   13:41 20:55  6:44

  329  3283 Vincent Samson        11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:40   13:35 20:56  6:45

  330  2531 Griffin Simmons       12 Birmingham Seaholm                6:32   13:28 20:56  6:45

  331  3025 Brenden Cotter        12 Novi                                     13:34 20:56  6:45

  332  2861 Reed Stevens          10 Grand Ledge                       6:13   13:09 20:57  6:45

  333  2999 Ryan Woods            12 Midland Dow                       6:43   13:41 20:57  6:45

  334  1291 Breydon Andrez        9  Imlay City                        6:21   13:39 20:58  6:45

  335  1492 Bailey Delatorre      9  Stevensville Lakeshore            6:40   13:35 20:58  6:45

  336  3286 Aidan Shaw            10 Saginaw Heritage                  6:40   13:45 20:59  6:46

  337  1415 Frank Tarrance        10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:17   13:25 20:59  6:46

  338  3292 Dominic Bertoia       12 Saline                            6:25   13:18 20:59  6:46

  339  3187 Christopher Redlon    12 Portage Central                   6:46   13:41 20:59  6:46

  340  1417 Will Valespir         12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:33   13:35 20:59  6:46

  341  2846 Cody Keast            9  Grand Ledge                       6:26   13:19 21:00  6:46

  342  1248 Mason Monchilov       11 Gaylord                           6:48   13:36 21:00  6:46

  343  1477 Evan Schock           10 Spring Lake                       6:25   13:25 21:01  6:46

  344  2583 Jacob Herriman        9  Caledonia                         6:23   13:22 21:01  6:46

  345  2900 Zach Veenstra         9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:37   13:31 21:03  6:47

  346  1471 Jack Leech            10 Spring Lake                       6:25   13:29 21:03  6:47

  347  2751 Marco Barrera         11 East Kentwood                     6:23   13:27 21:04  6:47

  348  3328 Josiah Rentschler     12 Saline                            6:16   13:18 21:05  6:48

  349  3054 Jake Ryba             10 Novi                              6:39   13:38 21:06  6:48

  350  3040 Fenton Lawler         11 Novi                              6:30   13:34 21:06  6:48

  351  2566 Bailey Snyder         9  Bloomfield Hills                  7:10   14:00 21:07  6:48

  352  2488 Chase Walraven        9  Bay City Western                  6:37   13:38 21:07  6:48

  353  2653 Dalton Kim            10 Corunna                           6:32   13:40 21:08  6:49

  354  2759 James Lilly           9  East Kentwood                     6:38   13:33 21:08  6:49

  355  3291 Parker Allen          12 Saline                            6:33   13:33 21:08  6:49

  356  3093 Declan McCole         9  Okemos                            6:41   13:40 21:09  6:49

  357  2478 Eric Kayden           11 Bay City Western                  6:37   13:38 21:09  6:49

  358  2539 Jp Bungart            9  Bloomfield Hills                  6:39   13:39 21:09  6:49

  359  2865 Joshua Bauman         11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:30   13:12 21:10  6:49

  360  2479 Bobbie Kietzmann      9  Bay City Western                  6:37   13:39 21:10  6:49

  361  3273 Connor Good           11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:40   13:31 21:10  6:49

  362  3041 Hayato Lowe           9  Novi                              6:45   13:49 21:11  6:49

  363  1374 Andrew McDonald       9  Linden                            6:40   13:37 21:11  6:49

  364  3428 Joshua Witt           9  West Bloomfield                   6:43   13:50 21:11  6:50

  365  1611 Mateo Arredondo       9  Zeeland West                             13:25 21:12  6:50

  366  3176 Ethan Lee             9  Portage Central                   6:42   13:41 21:12  6:50

  367  3051 Alexander Regoli      12 Novi                              6:17   13:23 21:12  6:50

  368  2855 Tyler McCready        9  Grand Ledge                       6:25   13:19 21:14  6:50

  369  3060 Joe Tituskin          9  Novi                              6:45   13:49 21:14  6:50

  370  3062 Jon Wang              10 Novi                              6:36   13:43 21:15  6:51

  371  2663 Gerald Riddle         12 Corunna                           6:30   13:22 21:16  6:51

  372  3033 Luke Horsburgh        10 Novi                              6:43   13:41 21:17  6:51

  373  2698 Hunter Perry          11 Defiance                          6:17   13:23 21:17  6:52

  374  1393 Kyle Campagna         10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:37   13:40 21:18  6:52

  375  1495 Andrew Farnum         9  Stevensville Lakeshore            6:29   13:34 21:18  6:52

  376  2607 Andrew Sherman        9  Caledonia                         6:24   13:28 21:18  6:52

  377  1418 Allen Willman         11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's                  13:40 21:18  6:52

  378  1194 Alden Wagaman         11 Forest Hills Eastern              6:32   13:30 21:19  6:52

  379  2924 David Perez           9  Lansing Catholic                  6:36   13:45 21:20  6:52

  380  2460 Jalen Steudle         9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:38   13:40 21:21  6:53

  381  1584 Tyler Shafer          9  Whitehall                         6:28   13:40 21:21  6:53

  382  3199 John Becker           9  Portage Northern                  6:49   13:51 21:22  6:53

  383  1619 Austin Novakowski     10 Zeeland West                      6:35   13:44 21:24  6:54

  384  3210 Matt Garza            10 Portage Northern                  6:29   13:44 21:24  6:54

  385  1458 Ayden Bolthouse       12 Spring Lake                       6:23   13:32 21:25  6:54

  386  2915 Joey Greenburg        9  Lansing Catholic                  6:38   13:45 21:25  6:54

  387  2997 Richard Wall          12 Midland Dow                       7:03   14:01 21:27  6:55

  388  2409 Jan Burr              12 Alpena                            6:46   13:51 21:27  6:55

  389  1126 Caleb Kenwabikise     11 Charlevoix High School            6:39   13:47 21:28  6:55

  390  2590 Cole Marvin           12 Caledonia                         6:10   13:15 21:28  6:55

  391  1456 Zack Bandstra         12 Spring Lake                       6:08   13:15 21:29  6:55

  392  2448 Yunfei Ma             11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:44   13:54 21:29  6:55

  393  2576 Matthew Brown         9  Caledonia                         6:39   13:49 21:30  6:56

  394  1587 Matt Campbell         11 Yale                                     13:56 21:30  6:56

  395  2655 Will Mercado          12 Corunna                           6:32   13:28 21:30  6:56

  396  3091 Calder Lewis          11 Okemos                            6:51   14:00 21:30  6:56

  397  1261 Evan Bierkamp         12 Goodrich                          6:17   13:33 21:31  6:56

  398  3066 James Wu              11 Novi                              6:46   13:56 21:32  6:56

  399  2616 Tyler Verburg         10 Caledonia                         6:29   13:34 21:32  6:56

  400  3049 Clarence Nanamori     10 Novi                              6:37   13:49 21:33  6:56

  401  2974 Gavan Boguszewski     9  Midland Dow                       7:03   14:01 21:33  6:57

  402  3080 Patrick Gordon        11 Okemos                            6:36   13:41 21:33  6:57

  403  1039 Collin McNaulty       9  Anchor Bay                        6:48   13:53 21:34  6:57

  404  2541 Riley Cook            10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:59   14:18 21:35  6:57

  405  2682 Mo Mallah             12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        6:19   13:42 21:36  6:57

  406  3377 Jacob Ritzer          10 Traverse City Central             6:38   13:55 21:36  6:58

  407  2752 Jayden Burgen         10 East Kentwood                     6:40   13:58 21:36  6:58

  408  1351 Timothy Sweet         11 Lakewood                          6:30   13:53 21:36  6:58

  409  1119 Ronnie Valdez         10 Carrollton                        6:35   13:47 21:37  6:58

  410  1470 Nick Lauinger         11 Spring Lake                       6:36   13:49 21:38  6:58

  411  2766 Brandon Reynolds      12 East Kentwood                     6:35   13:57 21:38  6:58

  412  2763 Jackson Nguyen        12 East Kentwood                     6:35   13:39 21:38  6:58

  413  2857 Jack O'Connor         9  Grand Ledge                       6:44   13:59 21:38  6:58

  414  2509 Anthony Eid           10 Birmingham Seaholm                       14:13 21:39  6:58

  415  1208 Jacob Nabozny         9  Fowlerville                       6:51   14:13 21:39  6:58

  416  3238 Blake Anderson        9  Reeths-Puffer                     6:45   14:00 21:40  6:59

  417  2431 Zach Zaborney         10 Alpena                            6:35   13:59 21:40  6:59

  418  3366 Joshua Jaymes         9  Traverse City Central             6:33   13:54 21:41  6:59

  419  1479 Troy Sievertsen       9  Spring Lake                       6:35   13:58 21:42  6:59

  420  2669 Caden Wullaert        10 Corunna                           6:42   13:59 21:42  7:00

  421  1333 Jack Whaley           10 Lake Fenton                              14:03 21:42  7:00

  422  1593 Jeff Matese           12 Yale                              6:17   13:27 21:43  7:00

  423  1485 Ben Walters           10 Spring Lake                       6:40   13:58 21:44  7:00

  424  2772 Ben Wilcox            12 East Kentwood                     6:21   13:43 21:44  7:00

  425  1304 Tyler Robberstad      12 Imlay City                        6:38   14:00 21:44  7:00

  426  1123 Joshua Carlson        11 Charlevoix High School            6:37   13:48 21:45  7:01

  427  1400 Max Hastie            12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:43   13:56 21:45  7:01

  428  2988 David Leonhardt       11 Midland Dow                       7:15   14:27 21:46  7:01

  429  2919 Patrick Long          10 Lansing Catholic                  6:36   13:46 21:46  7:01

  430  2853 Garrett Lockwood      9  Grand Ledge                       6:29   13:49 21:46  7:01

  431  2417 Seth Haugerud         10 Alpena                            6:54   14:06 21:46  7:01

  432  3183 Colin Palmer          11 Portage Central                   6:54   14:13 21:47  7:01

  433  3154 Nicholas Bourbeau     12 Portage Central                   5:59   12:52 21:47  7:01

  434  3103 Viraj Nukala          9  Okemos                            6:32   13:44 21:47  7:01

  435  1508 Phil Timmerick        10 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:30   13:46 21:47  7:01

  436  2463 Luke Warhurst         9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:47   14:03 21:48  7:01

  437  3037 Adam Krueger          11 Novi                              6:45   13:55 21:48  7:01

  438  2992 Alex Palencia         10 Midland Dow                       7:15   14:28 21:48  7:02

  439  3390 Matt West             10 Traverse City Central             6:39   13:56 21:49  7:02

  440  1136 Noah Dewolf           12 Chippewa Hills                    6:31   13:55 21:49  7:02

  441  1599 Ryan Weschs           11 Yale                              6:39   13:57 21:51  7:02

  442  1472 Evan Lounsbury        12 Spring Lake                       6:42   14:11 21:51  7:03

  443  2978 Hans Dehn             10 Midland Dow                       6:25   13:38 21:52  7:03

  444  3443 Carlos Vargas         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt               6:14   13:49 21:53  7:03

  445  2843 Aiden Hickey          10 Grand Ledge                       6:52   14:01 21:53  7:03

  446  3153 Noah Boot             12 Portage Central                   6:43   13:57 21:53  7:03

  447  2422 Jack MacDonald        10 Alpena                            6:42   14:03 21:54  7:03

  448  2439 Tj Dokas              10 Ann Arbor Skyline                        13:46 21:54  7:04

  449  1281 Joey Gillengerten     9  Haslett                           7:00   14:18 21:55  7:04

  450  2610 Ben Swartz            10 Caledonia                         6:57   14:21 21:55  7:04

  451  1343 Jon Maag              11 Lakewood                          6:29   13:41 21:55  7:04

  452  3229 Sam Proos             11 Portage Northern                  6:41   13:52 21:56  7:04

  453  3424 Blake Rubenstein      11 West Bloomfield                   6:26   13:45 21:56  7:04

  454  1222 John Kaczor           11 Freeland                          6:24   13:37 21:56  7:04

  455  1240 Chase Henley          11 Gaylord                           7:08   14:19 21:56  7:04

  456  1167 Anthony Racalla       9  Comstock Park                     6:51   14:14 21:56  7:04

  457  1205 Nathan Loose          9  Fowlerville                       6:43   14:09 21:57  7:04

  458  1336 Jake Eberhardt        11 Lakewood                          6:30   13:54 21:57  7:04

  459  1465 Cameron Hall          10 Spring Lake                       6:46   14:12 21:57  7:04

  460  1200 Josh Dix              12 Fowlerville                       6:59   14:23 21:57  7:04

  461  1416 Vinnie Tarrance       9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:57   14:21 21:57  7:04

  462  3235 Nick Vanderhoff       11 Portage Northern                  6:40   14:12 21:58  7:05

  463  1184 Josiah Lambert        9  Forest Hills Eastern              6:55   14:15 22:00  7:05

  464  2587 Austin Keith          9  Caledonia                         6:23   13:42 22:01  7:06

  465  2545 Jake Fishkind         12 Bloomfield Hills                  6:58   14:18 22:02  7:06

  466  1180 Ethan Hinman          10 Forest Hills Eastern              6:42   14:00 22:03  7:06

  467  2520 Briggs Longe          11 Birmingham Seaholm                6:22   13:35 22:03  7:06

  468  3098 John Michael          10 Okemos                            6:40   13:56 22:04  7:07

  469  1268 Jaylin Jenkins        9  Goodrich                          6:50   14:09 22:04  7:07

  470  2450 Shawn Meah            9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:51   14:04 22:04  7:07

  471  1079 Tyler Iverson         9  Benzie Central                    6:32   13:52 22:05  7:07

  472  1153 Jose Blakenship       10 Coldwater                         6:39   13:59 22:05  7:07

  473  1460 Thomas Callen         9  Spring Lake                       6:53   14:24 22:06  7:07

  474  3361 Zach Gerber           9  Traverse City Central             6:40   14:09 22:08  7:08

  475  2708 Kevin Williams        10 Defiance                          6:33   13:55 22:09  7:08

  476  2433 Ira Bennett           9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:51   14:02 22:10  7:09

  477  1223 Brad Kalinowski       11 Freeland                          6:49   14:12 22:10  7:09

  478  3216 Robert Kalnins        10 Portage Northern                  6:25   13:52 22:11  7:09

  479  2892 Christian Stapert     12 Grand Rapids Christian            6:56   14:11 22:11  7:09

  480  2525 Bennett Pompi         9  Birmingham Seaholm                6:58   14:15 22:11  7:09

  481  3075 Ben Clark             10 Okemos                            6:49   14:17 22:11  7:09

  482  1185 Dean Lesinski         9  Forest Hills Eastern              6:38   14:04 22:11  7:09

  483  2743 Michael Uglietta      12 East Grand Rapids                 6:49   14:23 22:12  7:09

  484  1397 Nic Diez              12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:34   13:58 22:12  7:09

  485  3083 Abdullah Hashsham     11 Okemos                            6:20   13:33 22:13  7:09

  486  2563 Angel Roussev         10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:51   14:18 22:13  7:09

  487  1073 Dustin Finkhouse      9  Benzie Central                    6:45   14:18 22:14  7:10

  488  1162 Robert Carpenter      12 Comstock Park                     6:53   14:32 22:14  7:10

  489  2599 Niilo Ojanaho         12 Caledonia                                14:13 22:14  7:10

  490  1369 Tyler Kern            9  Linden                            7:14   14:37 22:15  7:10

  491  3079 Ben Gnodtke           9  Okemos                            6:35   14:09 22:15  7:10

  492  3172 Reece Knight          9  Portage Central                   6:56   14:13 22:16  7:10

  493  2546 Nathan Gittleman      12 Bloomfield Hills                  6:57   14:18 22:16  7:10

  494  1036 Austin Inman          9  Anchor Bay                        6:38   14:12 22:17  7:11

  495  1612 Zach Baum             9  Zeeland West                      7:00   14:21 22:17  7:11

  496  2879 Graham Kort           9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:03   14:26 22:17  7:11

  497  2471 Brennan Baldwin       12 Bay City Western                  6:55   14:15 22:18  7:11

  498  1493 P.J. Dye              10 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:42   14:25 22:18  7:11

  499  1506 Aiden Stormont        11 Stevensville Lakeshore                   14:18 22:18  7:11

  500  3155 Noah Braasch          9  Portage Central                   7:02   14:22 22:19  7:12

  501  1089 Cody Reightley        12 Benzie Central                    6:29   14:02 22:20  7:12

  502  3139 Matthew Lamothe       11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:47   14:15 22:20  7:12

  503  2427 Nic Timmreck          11 Alpena                            6:34   13:56 22:22  7:12

  504  1324 Josh Mills            9  Lake Fenton                       6:55   14:13 22:24  7:13

  505  2594 Carter Monson         9  Caledonia                         6:42   14:08 22:24  7:13

  506  1510 Alex Wilson           10 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:57   14:25 22:26  7:14

  507  2674 Mohammed Beydoun      11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:23   14:46 22:27  7:14

  508  2733 Ben Loos              12 East Grand Rapids                 6:49   14:24 22:27  7:14

  509  3232 Cris Smith            10 Portage Northern                  6:27   14:05 22:28  7:14

  510  2575 Jason Blunt           11 Caledonia                         6:58   14:34 22:28  7:14

  511  1502 Daniel Malone         10 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:34   14:25 22:28  7:14

  512  2532 Cameron Tait          11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:09   14:47 22:30  7:15

  513  2526 John Reider           12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:02   14:33 22:30  7:15

  514  1319 Tanner Hypio          12 Lake Fenton                       7:12   14:39 22:31  7:15

  515  3090 Arden Knoll           11 Okemos                            6:51   14:19 22:33  7:16

  516  2646 Sam Brunger           10 Corunna                           7:11   14:37 22:33  7:16

  517  3175 Griffin Lantz         9  Portage Central                   7:03   14:29 22:34  7:16

  518  3150 Andre Barkholz        12 Portage Central                   6:55   14:20 22:34  7:16

  519  1462 Chase Devries         10 Spring Lake                       6:54   14:25 22:35  7:17

  520  2601 Keegan Peterson       9  Caledonia                         7:19   14:52 22:35  7:17

  521  2658 Drew Nickels          9  Corunna                           6:47   14:19 22:35  7:17

  522  2474 Drew Dillon           10 Bay City Western                  7:06   14:27 22:37  7:17

  523  1624 Jacob Tillmann        10 Zeeland West                      7:00   14:34 22:39  7:18

  524  3193 Chase Szafranski      9  Portage Central                   7:03   14:31 22:40  7:18

  525  1033 Jack Ecker            9  Anchor Bay                        6:34   14:12 22:40  7:18

  526  1034 Andrew Festerman      12 Anchor Bay                        6:49   14:22 22:40  7:18

  527  2971 Trent Bergman         9  Midland Dow                       7:15   14:28 22:41  7:18

  528  3408 Jakob Cuda            9  West Bloomfield                   7:01   14:32 22:41  7:18

  529  2421 Samuel Kroll          10 Alpena                            6:48   14:23 22:41  7:18

  530  3114 James Archey          11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:50   14:37 22:42  7:19

  531  2837 Alex Annis            10 Grand Ledge                       7:01   14:28 22:42  7:19

  532  2749 Raj Aryal             12 East Kentwood                     6:45   14:21 22:43  7:19

  533  3115 Drew Blocki           12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:55   14:39 22:43  7:19

  534  1219 Aidan East            9  Freeland                          7:07   14:37 22:43  7:19

  535  3434 George Cini           11 Wyandotte Roosevelt               6:46   14:24 22:44  7:19

  536  3101 Dustin Mott           12 Okemos                            7:11   14:35 22:45  7:20

  537  1563 Gabe Attruia          11 Wayland Union                     6:58   14:36 22:46  7:20

  538  2977 Wes Cummings          11 Midland Dow                       7:17   14:49 22:46  7:20

  539  2774 Jacob Yingling        10 East Kentwood                     6:18   14:15 22:46  7:20

  540  1257 Jacob Thorold         9  Gaylord                           7:25   14:40 22:47  7:20

  541  1532 Logan Kirby           10 Three Rivers                      6:33   14:26 22:47  7:20

  542  2862 John Townshend        12 Grand Ledge                       7:01   14:29 22:47  7:21

  543  3169 Jacob Jackson         9  Portage Central                   7:01   14:30 22:48  7:21

  544  2659 Jonah Ochodnicky      10 Corunna                           7:08   14:39 22:49  7:21

  545  2678 Nanthan Fredrick      12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:12   14:52 22:49  7:21

  546  3128 Eric Gaynor           9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:51   14:30 22:49  7:21

  547  2485 Kyler Rytlewski       9  Bay City Western                  7:06   14:31 22:50  7:21

  548  3185 Ben Prihoda           9  Portage Central                   6:58   14:28 22:50  7:21

  549  1347 Ry Rodriguez          10 Lakewood                          7:10   14:44 22:50  7:22

  550  3270 Grant Freudenstein    11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:56   14:31 22:51  7:22

  551  1499 Jacob Jungblut        11 Stevensville Lakeshore                   14:38 22:52  7:22

  552  3265 Alexander Dinh        9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:27   14:49 22:52  7:22

  553  1553 Luke Meddaugh         9  Traverse City St. Francis         6:41   14:17 22:52  7:22

  554  1494 Will Elmore           12 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:07   14:53 22:53  7:22

  555  2508 Copper Dorfman        11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:19   14:49 22:53  7:22

  556  3431 Jake Baker            10 Wyandotte Roosevelt               7:05   14:48 22:54  7:23

  557  1252 Wesley Sanders        10 Gaylord                           7:15   14:40 22:54  7:23

  558  3382 Billy Smith           11 Traverse City Central             6:56   14:31 22:54  7:23

  559  3284 Cody Schaeding        9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:19   14:59 22:54  7:23

  560  1331 Colton Terrian        9  Lake Fenton                       7:07   14:41 22:54  7:23

  561  2705 Dennis Terrazas       12 Defiance                          7:08   14:45 22:54  7:23

  562  2756 John Humphrey         9  East Kentwood                     7:07   14:34 22:55  7:23

  563  1249 Cameron Pearson       12 Gaylord                           7:09   14:38 22:56  7:23

  564  2484 Matt Rager            10 Bay City Western                  7:07   14:39 22:57  7:24

  565  1566 Jacob Jelsema         9  Wayland Union                     6:57   14:50 22:57  7:24

  566  6359 Jared Hoard           11 Ithaca                            7:15   14:59 22:58  7:24

  567  3198 Ross Argue            11 Portage Northern                  7:15   14:52 22:58  7:24

  568  2470 Nathan Zonnevylle     10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:56   14:40 22:59  7:24

  569  1256 Donovan Thomasma      9  Gaylord                           7:24   15:00 23:00  7:24

  570  2765 Eion Reagh            10 East Kentwood                     7:06   14:45 23:00  7:25

  571  1518 Wyatt Schalk          9  Swan Valley                       6:38   14:35 23:00  7:25

  572  1537 Joe Burns             10 Toledo Central Catholic           6:51   14:37 23:01  7:25

  573  1235 Zackery Fortune       10 Gaylord                           7:31   15:20 23:01  7:25

  574  2567 Nathan Van Duijvenboo 10 Bloomfield Hills                  7:16   14:57 23:01  7:25

  575  2944 Justin Quezadilla     9  Lincoln Park                      7:08   14:52 23:02  7:25

  576  2499 Adam Brodoley         9  Birmingham Seaholm                7:02   14:46 23:02  7:25

  577  3074 Eric Chen             9  Okemos                            7:10   14:46 23:02  7:25

  578  3076 Brendan Cone          12 Okemos                            6:56   14:26 23:04  7:26

  579  1250 Zachery Peterson      9  Gaylord                           7:30   14:58 23:05  7:26

  580  1204 Brian Hubert          9  Fowlerville                       7:04   15:02 23:06  7:27

  581  2507 Colton Devos          9  Birmingham Seaholm                7:23   15:09 23:07  7:27

  582  1431 Mark Pierce           11 Plainwell                         7:05   14:41 23:08  7:27

  583  1247 Jacob McKnight        9  Gaylord                                  14:36 23:08  7:27

  584  1424 Noah Hardesty         9  Plainwell                         6:55   14:42 23:09  7:27

  585  1190 Jake Seegmiller       9  Forest Hills Eastern              6:54   14:48 23:10  7:28

  586  1457 Bj Bennink            9  Spring Lake                       7:12   14:52 23:11  7:28

  587  1160 Ben Porter            11 Coldwater                         6:59   14:40 23:12  7:28

  588  2979 Ethan Ells            10 Midland Dow                       7:21   15:00 23:12  7:28

  589  2515 Dominic Hanke         9  Birmingham Seaholm                7:23   15:07 23:12  7:29

  590  2936 Tony Cox              9  Lincoln Park                      7:01   14:45 23:13  7:29

  591  1289 Michael Wetzel        10 Haslett                           7:11   15:10 23:15  7:30

  592  3250 Jack Westbrook        9  Reeths-Puffer                     7:35   15:16 23:15  7:30

  593  2740 Patrick Smith         10 East Grand Rapids                 6:54   14:42 23:16  7:30

  594  1311 Jackson Chenett       10 Lake Fenton                       6:55   14:38 23:16  7:30

  595  2591 Kevin McLaughlin      12 Caledonia                         7:00   14:53 23:20  7:31

  596  3249 Lucas Visscher        12 Reeths-Puffer                     7:39   15:30 23:21  7:32

  597  1496 Deven Hengy           12 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:45   14:29 23:22  7:32

  598  3201 Henry Bonfias         9  Portage Northern                  7:20   15:09 23:23  7:32

  599  1198 Matthew Blum          12 Fowlerville                       7:00   14:50 23:24  7:32

  600  1236 Quenten Fraley        10 Gaylord                           7:31   15:11 23:25  7:33

  601  1081 Scot Laing            12 Benzie Central                    7:19   15:07 23:25  7:33

  602  2864 Caleb Bauman          10 Grand Rapids Christian            7:04   14:51 23:26  7:33

  603  1475 Will Reinink          10 Spring Lake                       6:44   14:24 23:28  7:34

  604  3186 Veeresh Rajendran     10 Portage Central                   7:17   15:05 23:29  7:34

  605  1265 Luke Giza             9  Goodrich                          7:02   15:01 23:30  7:34

  606  3441 Nicklas Slone         9  Wyandotte Roosevelt               7:28   15:22 23:31  7:35

  607  2612 T.J. Thome            9  Caledonia                         7:17   15:15 23:31  7:35

  608  3418 Kunal Matharu         10 West Bloomfield                   7:30   15:30 23:32  7:35

  609  2856 Adrien McGill         9  Grand Ledge                       7:27   15:11 23:32  7:35

  610  3264 Casey Cornford        10 Saginaw Heritage                  7:10   14:55 23:33  7:35

  611  1259 Josh Warren           12 Gaylord                           7:10   14:58 23:33  7:35

  612  3262 Alan Bouwman          12 Saginaw Heritage                  7:34   15:28 23:33  7:35

  613  3111 Grant Wakeland        11 Okemos                            7:37   15:35 23:33  7:35

  614  2994 Ethan Smith           9  Midland Dow                       7:21   15:01 23:34  7:35

  615  2677 Hassan Fawaz          11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:06   15:25 23:34  7:36

  616  2726 Sam Green             11 East Grand Rapids                 7:16   15:09 23:34  7:36

  617  3073 Sebastian Carrier     11 Okemos                            7:36   15:35 23:35  7:36

  618  1137 Bray Haynes           10 Chippewa Hills                    7:08   15:13 23:36  7:36

  619  3184 Evan Palmer           11 Portage Central                   7:20   15:06 23:36  7:36

  620  1627 Clark Vreeman         10 Zeeland West                      7:45   15:31 23:36  7:36

  621  1297 Colin Heeke           9  Imlay City                        7:18   15:12 23:39  7:37

  622  3240 Aaron Boonstra        9  Reeths-Puffer                     7:28   15:18 23:39  7:37

  623  1234 Sam Desloover         10 Gaylord                           7:41   15:32 23:39  7:37

  624  2747 Keynen Anderson       12 East Kentwood                     6:25   14:53 23:39  7:37

  625  1473 Ashton Maurer-Wagner  11 Spring Lake                       7:24   15:22 23:39  7:37

  626  3220 Chris Kulpa           12 Portage Northern                  7:14   15:02 23:40  7:37

  627  1296 Roy Gartley           10 Imlay City                        7:28   15:18 23:41  7:38

  628  1206 Caleb Maleitzke       11 Fowlerville                       7:02   14:59 23:41  7:38

  629  1035 Nick Hammerle         9  Anchor Bay                        7:13   15:04 23:42  7:38

  630  3282 Zack McEvoy           9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:26   15:18 23:43  7:38

  631  1043 Austin Sbraccia       12 Anchor Bay                        7:19   15:24 23:44  7:39

  632  2694 Jack Hybert           12 Defiance                          7:08   15:07 23:44  7:39

  633  1463 Clayton Galy          10 Spring Lake                       7:25   15:21 23:45  7:39

  634  1320 Jacob Kline           11 Lake Fenton                       7:11   15:07 23:47  7:40

  635  1626 Hunter Vink           9  Zeeland West                      7:30   15:27 23:48  7:40

  636  1339 Cameron Huffman       11 Lakewood                          7:10   15:07 23:48  7:40

  637  1093 Zac Taghon            11 Benzie Central                    7:11   14:57 23:54  7:42

  638  2750 Brayden Babcock       9  East Kentwood                     7:16   15:17 23:54  7:42

  639  2839 Vince Dong            12 Grand Ledge                       7:07         23:55  7:42

  640  1232 Bryce Davison         10 Gaylord                           7:30   15:26 23:56  7:43

  641  2848 Sam Konen             10 Grand Ledge                       7:07   15:02 23:56  7:43

  642  1332 Gage Terrian          11 Lake Fenton                       7:24   15:22 23:59  7:44

  643  3108 Anirudh Shanker       9  Okemos                            7:24   15:23 23:59  7:44

  644  2995 Sam Strouse           10 Midland Dow                       7:23   15:28 24:00  7:44

  645  1525 Logan Bierlein        10 Three Rivers                      6:19   15:00 24:00  7:44

  646  3141 Matthew McDerment     10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:24   15:03 24:00  7:44

  647  2753 Juan Chavez           12 East Kentwood                     7:10   15:07 24:02  7:45

  648  2841 Jack Engler           9  Grand Ledge                              14:57 24:04  7:45

  649  1571 Jacob Radmacher       12 Wayland Union                     7:19   15:43 24:05  7:46

  650  1430 Jarrod Patmore        10 Plainwell                         7:03   15:09 24:06  7:46

  651  3426 Joshua Tran           9  West Bloomfield                   7:34   15:34 24:06  7:46

  652  2497 Harrison Benet        10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:43   16:00 24:07  7:46

  653  2686 Miles Mercier         10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:36   15:48 24:07  7:46

  654  2418 Ethan Heath           9  Alpena                            6:54   15:02 24:10  7:47

  655  2517 Zach Kucera           12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:47   15:58 24:10  7:47

  656  1285 David Johnson         9  Haslett                           7:56   16:02 24:10  7:47

  657  2845 Noah Jarrard          11 Grand Ledge                       7:11   15:12 24:11  7:47

  658  1318 Gage Hunt             9  Lake Fenton                       7:40   15:49 24:11  7:48

  659  3419 Raj Mulherkar         9  West Bloomfield                   7:34   15:38 24:13  7:48

  660  2688 Thomas Puhl           11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:31   15:31 24:13  7:48

  661  2907 Alec Barrone          10 Lansing Catholic                  7:18   15:20 24:13  7:48

  662  1301 Joshua Pankey         10 Imlay City                        7:27   15:36 24:14  7:48

  663  1294 Adam Dodge            9  Imlay City                        7:33   15:53 24:14  7:49

  664  1084 Josh Nye              11 Benzie Central                    7:12   15:11 24:16  7:49

  665  1455 Sean Bajt             9  Spring Lake                       7:23   15:30 24:16  7:49

  666  1092 Jacob Taber           10 Benzie Central                    7:21   15:26 24:17  7:49

  667  2462 Collin Van Loo        12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:29   15:33 24:19  7:50

  668  1322 Marcus Lindsey        9  Lake Fenton                       7:18   15:15 24:20  7:50

  669  1310 Alex Castro           9  Lake Fenton                       7:20   15:16 24:20  7:51

  670  2524 Quin O'Keefe          11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:47   15:59 24:20  7:51

  671  1019 David Anderson        10 Alma                              7:23   15:34 24:21  7:51

  672  2519 Chase Lee             12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:29   15:32 24:22  7:51

  673  3071 Ryan Behan            12 Okemos                            7:37   15:52 24:22  7:51

  674  2852 Ethan Lockwood        11 Grand Ledge                       7:20   15:25 24:22  7:51

  675  6357 Jacob Brown           10 Ithaca                            7:29   15:39 24:23  7:51

  676  3192 Christopher Styrlund  11 Portage Central                   7:21   15:28 24:24  7:52

  677  1282 David Haller          9  Haslett                           7:34   15:43 24:28  7:53

  678  2420 Isaac Kelley          9  Alpena                            7:26   15:29 24:28  7:53

  679  1382 Cole Wiknich          10 Linden                            7:18   15:37 24:29  7:53

  680  1088 Antonio Ramirez       9  Benzie Central                    6:28         24:36  7:55

  681  3087 Nolan Jamieson        10 Okemos                            7:37   15:51 24:37  7:56

  682  2512 Matthew Garippa       11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:44   15:59 24:41  7:57

  683  2945 Carlos Rivera         11 Lincoln Park                      7:32   15:36 24:42  7:58

  684  2595 Jaken Moore           9  Caledonia                         7:29   15:53 24:43  7:58

  685  1302 Pablo Perales         12 Imlay City                        7:22   15:48 24:45  7:58

  686  1487 Justin Beckrow        10 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:17   15:45 24:45  7:59

  687  1163 Christopher Joyce     10 Comstock Park                     7:18   15:34 24:49  8:00

  688  2502 Jack Comsa            10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:28   15:35 24:50  8:00

  689  3136 Jonathon Karr         9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           8:09   16:18 24:52  8:01

  690  1600 Ian Whitican          9  Yale                              7:51   16:21 24:53  8:01

  691  3423 Sundeep Ravella       9  West Bloomfield                   7:39   16:03 24:55  8:02

  692  2611 Evyn Sweeney          11 Caledonia                         7:32   15:51 24:55  8:02

  693  1221 Trent Hulbert         9  Freeland                          7:14   16:05 24:59  8:03

  694  3127 Jacob Galloway        10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:34   15:53 25:00  8:03

  695  1345 Trace Newton          9  Lakewood                          8:07   16:18 25:00  8:03

  696  1542 Owen Rice             9  Toledo Central Catholic           7:07   15:32 25:00  8:03

  697  1295 Andrew Dodge          10 Imlay City                        7:40   15:56 25:01  8:04

  698  3365 Romoni Hughes         10 Traverse City Central             7:22   15:41 25:03  8:04

  699  1469 David Kamp            9  Spring Lake                       7:31   15:45 25:04  8:05

  700  2727 Paul Gross            11 East Grand Rapids                 7:34   15:54 25:05  8:05

  701  1253 Parker Schorrfaar     9  Gaylord                           7:46   16:02 25:06  8:05

  702  2511 Jordan Frank          12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:44   16:07 25:07  8:05

  703  1432 Brandon Robinson      9  Plainwell                         7:09   15:35 25:08  8:06

  704  2687 Zakariya Musa         10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:45   16:03 25:11  8:07

  705  3032 Divyesh Hariram       9  Novi                              7:40   16:08 25:11  8:07

  706  2577 Nathan Cronk          11 Caledonia                         7:52   16:00 25:21  8:10

  707  2527 Daniel Righter        11 Birmingham Seaholm                8:05   16:33 25:24  8:11

  708  2909 Brett Caporale        11 Lansing Catholic                  7:37   15:58 25:27  8:12

  709  1327 Christian Parker      10 Lake Fenton                       7:55   16:22 25:28  8:12

  710  3171 Joe Keiser            9  Portage Central                   7:48   16:31 25:29  8:13

  711  1383 Colin Willard         9  Linden                            8:06   16:26 25:30  8:13

  712  2748 Jas Aryal             11 East Kentwood                     7:18   15:57 25:33  8:14

  713  3138 Collin Lambrecht      12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:18   15:58 25:33  8:14

  714  1255 Jonathon Steele       9  Gaylord                           7:19   15:49 25:35  8:14

  715  2416 Bryan Elde            10 Alpena                            7:43   16:16 25:36  8:15

  716  3082 Jacob Gutting         11 Okemos                            7:27   16:00 25:36  8:15

  717  1551 Matthew Harrand       9  Traverse City St. Francis         7:52   16:32 25:38  8:15

  718  2556 Eli Louis-Ferdinand   9  Bloomfield Hills                  7:50   16:16 25:38  8:16

  719  3373 Clay Myers            12 Traverse City Central             7:25   16:11 25:39  8:16

  720  1141 Hunter McAurthur      10 Chippewa Hills                    7:26   16:09 25:39  8:16

  721  2859 Tony Rodeman          10 Grand Ledge                       8:06   16:29 25:40  8:16

  722  1490 Jack Blommel          11 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:41   16:23 25:41  8:16

  723  2614 Hunter Vanbeek        9  Caledonia                         7:30   16:11 25:42  8:17

  724  3144 Ishwar Surendran      9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep                  16:24 25:44  8:17

  725  2411 Ben Carriveau         10 Alpena                            8:02   16:42 25:45  8:18

  726  3369 Josh Lyons            11 Traverse City Central             7:20   16:29 25:46  8:18

  727  3215 Tyler Jessalunas      11 Portage Northern                         16:06 25:48  8:19

  728  3221 Ethan Lambrix         9  Portage Northern                  7:57   16:39 25:49  8:19

  729  2910 Josh Carrigan         9  Lansing Catholic                  7:45   16:07 25:49  8:19

  730  3157 Tramaine Carmouche    12 Portage Central                   7:36   16:28 25:51  8:20

  731  2679 Fredo Haidar          12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:14   16:05 25:53  8:20

  732  2500 Ethan Brooks          11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:36   16:03 25:54  8:21

  733  6360 Finn Rondy            9  Ithaca                            8:04   16:22 26:02  8:23

  734  1337 Brady Eckardt         10 Lakewood                          8:08   16:42 26:03  8:24

  735  1468 Noah Junglas          10 Spring Lake                       7:36   16:23 26:05  8:24

  736  1293 Travis Brown          10 Imlay City                        8:01   16:38 26:14  8:27

  737  1370 Noah Kerridge         10 Linden                            8:11   16:57 26:16  8:28

  738  1313 Jonathan Dostie       10 Lake Fenton                       8:13   16:44 26:18  8:28

  739  1091 Ryan Sass             11 Benzie Central                    7:54   16:26 26:19  8:29

  740  1203 Josh Harper           9  Fowlerville                       8:05   16:46 26:21  8:29

  741  1423 Thomas Engelmann      10 Plainwell                         7:51   16:48 26:22  8:30

  742  1425 Leonard Heger         12 Plainwell                         8:03   16:45 26:23  8:30

  743  2446 Jahi Hawkins          9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:36   16:29 26:23  8:30

  744  1134 Bryce Bartlett        9  Chippewa Hills                    8:00   16:58 26:24  8:30

  745  1279 Matt Garnett          11 Haslett                           7:58   16:47 26:24  8:30

  746  2615 Jesse Vansolkema      9  Caledonia                         8:02   16:47 26:29  8:32

  747  1135 Max Bryant            9  Chippewa Hills                    7:31   17:01 26:36  8:34

  748  1334 Jaden Zaitshik        11 Lake Fenton                       7:47   16:43 26:40  8:35

  749  2675 Arvin Bowman          9  Dearborn Heights Crestwood        8:01   16:30 26:42  8:36

  750  3403 Danial Ahmad          9  West Bloomfield                   8:47   17:41 26:50  8:39

  751  2946 Connor Roth           12 Lincoln Park                      7:58   17:03 26:55  8:40

  752  2908 Charlie Barrone       9  Lansing Catholic                  7:48   16:37 26:55  8:40

  753  2923 Cameron Nakfor        10 Lansing Catholic                  8:05   16:50 26:57  8:41

  754  1419 A.J. Bleier           10 Plainwell                         7:50   16:41 27:01  8:42

  755  1300 Conner Obrien         12 Imlay City                        8:55   17:53 27:03  8:43

  756  2757 Clay Hunt             10 East Kentwood                     7:48   16:46 27:05  8:43

  757  2851 Nathan Leblanc        12 Grand Ledge                       8:08   17:08 27:05  8:43

  758  3105 Jacob Robinson        11 Okemos                            8:17   17:17 27:07  8:44

  759  2681 Unis Makkari          11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        8:19   17:31 27:27  8:51

  760  1486 Brayden Willett       9  Spring Lake                       8:31   17:52 27:32  8:52

  761  2538 Zaya Bahri            9  Bloomfield Hills                  8:36   17:43 27:44  8:56

  762  3274 Ken Gunther           9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:53   17:03 27:47  8:57

  763  1330 Eric Somsky           10 Lake Fenton                       7:39   17:09 27:48  8:57

  764  2937 Oswaldo Grimaldo      10 Lincoln Park                      7:50   17:51 27:49  8:58

  765  2419 Ryan Heath            11 Alpena                            7:57   17:19 27:52  8:59

  766  2680 Nicholas Krisniski    10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:47   16:54 27:55  9:00

  767  1201 Warren Fosler         12 Fowlerville                       8:24   17:47 27:58  9:01

  768  1116 Angel Solano          11 Carrollton                        8:24   17:43 28:00  9:01

  769  2755 Zachary Earle         9  East Kentwood                     7:39   16:46 28:00  9:01

  770  5272 Brody Martin          9  St. Joseph                                     28:02  9:02

  771  1367 Ashton Fowler         9  Linden                            8:44   18:20 28:07  9:03

  772  1422 Justin Edgington      9  Plainwell                         8:06   17:41 28:09  9:04

  773  2741 Luke Spitzley         9  East Grand Rapids                 8:03   17:23 28:17  9:07

  774  1625 Cole Vandenbosch      11 Zeeland West                      8:45   18:13 28:31  9:11

  775  1117 Adrian Torres         11 Carrollton                               17:43 28:45  9:16

  776  2935 Carlos Cabezudo       10 Lincoln Park                      7:53   18:22 29:00  9:21

  777  1341 James Kaalaka         9  Lakewood                          8:21   18:38 29:09  9:24

  778  3197 Ethan Youngblood      11 Portage Central                   8:50   18:47 29:15  9:25

  779  2521 Trevor Maylath-Bryant 10 Birmingham Seaholm                9:19   19:04 29:24  9:28

  780  2647 Tyler Dallas          10 Corunna                           8:28         29:24  9:28

  781  1505 Case Rohl             9  Stevensville Lakeshore            8:46   18:33 29:28  9:30

  782  1118 Jason Torrez          11 Carrollton                        8:11   18:19 29:29  9:30

  783  2432 Evan Barolo           10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 8:29   18:45 29:32  9:31

  784  1112 Devonte Henderson     12 Carrollton                        8:06   18:38 29:41  9:34

  785  1213 Garrett Shermoe       9  Fowlerville                       8:45   18:30 29:46  9:35

  786  2547 Elan Goldstein        10 Bloomfield Hills                         20:00 30:00  9:40

  787  2880 Jeremy Liggens        10 Grand Rapids Christian            8:47   17:45 30:09  9:43

  788  2863 Adam Baker            9  Grand Rapids Christian            9:40   20:49 30:10  9:43

  789  3086 Chris Hui             11 Okemos                            9:15   19:09 30:17  9:45

  790  1483 Scott Uthe            11 Spring Lake                       8:39   18:52 30:27  9:48

  791  1217 Kent Brown            10 Freeland                          8:14   18:14 30:42  9:53

  792  3343 Ghilas Diaconescu     9  Sterling Heights                  9:18   19:05 31:20 10:06

  793  1461 Elliot Carlson        9  Spring Lake                       9:52   20:37 31:23 10:06

  794  1148 Logan Theisen         9  Chippewa Hills                    9:04   20:05 31:53 10:16

  795  2917 Owen Jowett           12 Lansing Catholic                  8:44   19:35 31:56 10:17

  796  1027 Conner Kriegish       9  Alma                              8:52   20:05 31:56 10:17

  797  3420 Nyal Munir            9  West Bloomfield                  10:22   21:39 32:57 10:37

  798  1178 Mark Bennett          9  Forest Hills Eastern              8:08   19:46 33:13 10:42

  799  2912 David Dehnke          12 Lansing Catholic                  9:37         33:22 10:45

  800  1226 Jack Richardson       12 Freeland                          9:44   21:06 33:22 10:45

  801  1030 Jaden Williams        9  Alma                              9:42   21:14 33:42 10:51

  802  3158 Bryan Cassem          10 Portage Central                  10:13   21:43 33:56 10:56

  803  3351 Connor Zamfir         9  Sterling Heights                  9:19   19:08 34:02 10:58

  804  2593 Jack Moloney          9  Caledonia                         9:09   21:21 34:06 10:59

  805  3089 Woojae Kim            9  Okemos                           10:09   21:52 34:15 11:02

  806  3271 Devon Frost           10 Saginaw Heritage                 10:18   22:16 34:48 11:13

  807  3414 Michael Jacob         12 West Bloomfield                   9:37   21:18 35:33 11:27

  808  2939 Ryan Jividen          10 Lincoln Park                     11:32   24:27 39:03 12:35

  809  6381 Connor Gray           11 Kalamazoo Homeschool                           39:04 12:35

 

                  2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time    Time    Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====

    1  5451 Emma Woltjer          10 Caledonia                         6:14   13:00 20:14  6:31

    2  5421 Holly Bowling         9  Caledonia                         6:14   12:59 20:15  6:31

    3  6077 Anna Vanhill          11 Okemos                            6:30   13:34 21:18  6:52

    4  5441 Carly Postma          10 Caledonia                         6:31   13:41 21:37  6:58

    5  3772 Maggie Wallace        10 East Lansing                      6:40   13:49 21:39  6:59

    6  6984 Sara Peltier          9  Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    6:36   13:52 21:50  7:02

    7  5437 Kailyn Mince          11 Caledonia                         6:40   13:55 22:01  7:06

    8  3764 Jenna Merony          12 East Lansing                      6:51   14:17 22:11  7:09

    9  5434 Elizabeth Lewis       9  Caledonia                                      22:26  7:14

   10  6104 Amanda Kalkman        11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:44   14:14 22:28  7:14

   11  5476 Ellie Crandall        11 Davison                           7:04   14:40 22:34  7:16

   12  5668 Jacinda Cole          12 Holland West Ottawa               6:24   14:06 22:35  7:16

   13  6983 Megan Nowak           11 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    7:03   14:21 22:38  7:18

   14  5645 Taryn Kelly           9  Grand Blanc                       6:52   14:22 22:39  7:18

   15  5493 Abby Schiestel        11 Davison                           6:44   14:16 22:41  7:18

   16  6063 Mady Grant            9  Okemos                            7:08   14:38 22:45  7:20

   17  5906 Cassie Young          9  Livonia Franklin                  6:49         22:47  7:21

   18  6072 Eva Schwarz           11 Okemos                            7:07   14:38 22:48  7:21

   19  5751 Kennedy Rogers        11 Jenison                           7:06   14:47 22:48  7:21

   20  5871 Cathryn McGowan       10 Livonia Churchill                 6:53   14:34 22:51  7:22

   21  6720 Lulu Karney           10 Frankenmuth                       7:09   14:46 22:51  7:22

   22  4393 Jewel Burks           12 Wyandotte Roosevelt               7:11   14:48 22:52  7:22

   23  5615 Zoe Reep              11 Forest Hills Northern             6:48   14:34 22:52  7:22

   24  5466 Jennifer Maduri       10 Croswell-Lexington                7:06   14:40 22:54  7:23

   25  3776 Maddy Wood            10 East Lansing                      6:55   14:39 22:56  7:23

   26  5652 Hannah Rutherford     12 Grand Blanc                       7:06   14:44 22:57  7:24

   27  3752 Gretchen Fata         12 East Lansing                      7:02   14:49 22:58  7:24

   28  5595 Emily Gabbert         10 Forest Hills Northern             7:16   14:59 22:58  7:24

   29  3763 Veronica Marr         11 East Lansing                      7:02   14:46 22:59  7:24

   30  5655 Nicole Smith          12 Grand Blanc                       6:52   14:43 23:04  7:26

   31  6054 Grace Bielby          11 Okemos                            7:26   15:05 23:06  7:27

   32  6123 Lauren Wellman        12 Saginaw Heritage                  6:54   14:44 23:07  7:27

   33  6107 Kasey Klaczkiewicz    11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:54   14:42 23:08  7:27

   34  5889 Emily Esker           9  Livonia Franklin                  6:59   14:49 23:10  7:28

   35  5588 Sarah Curcuru         11 Forest Hills Northern             7:16   14:59 23:10  7:28

   36  6052 Lia Baldori           12 Okemos                            7:01   14:42 23:10  7:28

   37  5870 Sharan Mangat         10 Livonia Churchill                 7:22   15:07 23:11  7:28

   38  6012 Alina Swaney          9  Mount Pleasant                    7:17   14:59 23:12  7:28

   39  6152 Kate Voisinet         9  St. Johns                         7:20   14:59 23:12  7:28

   40  6101 Jean Cho              9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:23   15:06 23:13  7:29

   41  5754 Emily Sytsma          11 Jenison                           7:19   14:57 23:14  7:29

   42  5608 Kat Levasseur         12 Forest Hills Northern             7:16   14:59 23:16  7:30

   43  5895 Courtney Kostielney   11 Livonia Franklin                  7:05   14:49 23:16  7:30

   44  5804 Brianne Elliott       11 Kenowa Hills                      7:17   15:04 23:21  7:32

   45  5513 Shelly Pham           9  East Kentwood                     7:01   14:51 23:22  7:32

   46  6974 Rebecca Collins-Pfeif 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    6:58   14:51 23:24  7:33

   47  6053 Aneliese Barker       10 Okemos                            7:16   14:58 23:25  7:33

   48  5893 Angela Hall           9  Livonia Franklin                  7:03   14:49 23:25  7:33

   49  5899 Charlotte Schuerman   9  Livonia Franklin                  7:00   14:50 23:25  7:33

   50  5501 Adeline Cichon        11 East Kentwood                     7:06   15:09 23:25  7:33

   51  6139 Erin Middleton        9  St. Johns                         7:21   15:03 23:29  7:34

   52  5701 Elise Richards        12 Holt                              7:25   15:21 23:32  7:35

   53  5433 Amy Lanser            11 Caledonia                         7:10   15:03 23:37  7:37

   54  6138 Reagann Meyers        9  St. Johns                         7:18   15:07 23:42  7:38

   55  5971 Emma Taylor           10 Mona Shores                              15:10 23:43  7:38

   56  6973 Brooklyn Bigard       9  Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    7:27   15:17 23:44  7:39

   57  5640 Nicole Hawes          12 Grand Blanc                       7:07   15:13 23:45  7:39

   58  5961 Leslie Ewalt          10 Mona Shores                       6:56   14:51 23:47  7:40

   59  6143 Jada Palmer           9  St. Johns                         7:17   15:07 23:49  7:40

   60  5505 Emma Kovacevic        9  East Kentwood                     6:53   15:02 23:50  7:41

   61  6117 Maeve Serier          12 Saginaw Heritage                  7:21   15:07 23:50  7:41

   62  5759 Lauren Vasquez        11 Jenison                           7:31   15:33 23:52  7:41

   63  5916 Delaney Harris        12 Livonia Stevenson                 7:27   15:22 23:53  7:42

   64  6029 Riley Jones           11 Novi                              7:21   15:19 23:54  7:42

   65  6733 Baylee Stainforth     9  Frankenmuth                       7:13   15:17 23:54  7:42

   66  5770 Isabella Miller       9  Joliet Catholic                   7:05   15:19 23:54  7:42

   67  5527 Lexi Fisher           11 Eisenhower                        7:44   15:42 23:54  7:42

   68  5725 Ashlyn Tait           10 Howell                            7:54   15:52 23:55  7:42

   69  5581 Jenny Belfer          12 Forest Hills Northern             7:43   15:38 23:56  7:43

   70  5698 Ana Mooney            9  Holt                              7:09   15:18 23:56  7:43

   71  5586 Rachel Cornell        11 Forest Hills Northern             7:08   15:11 23:57  7:43

   72  5643 Jaeley Huelskamp      12 Grand Blanc                       7:11   15:06 23:58  7:43

   73  6719 Gabby Harris          10 Frankenmuth                       7:14   15:17 23:59  7:44

   74  6006 Maddie McBride        9  Mount Pleasant                    7:17   15:15 24:00  7:44

   75  6048 Kacy Shaheen          11 Novi                              7:04   15:06 24:00  7:44

   76  5587 Emma Curcuru          9  Forest Hills Northern             7:34   15:38 24:01  7:44

   77  5739 Olivia Davis          9  Jenison                           7:31   15:33 24:01  7:44

   78  5641 Lauryn Hoover         9  Grand Blanc                       7:19   15:26 24:02  7:44

   79  6016 Sarah Zhao            11 Mount Pleasant                    7:27   15:30 24:04  7:45

   80  5662 Martha Holland-Anders 10 Holland                           7:12   15:19 24:05  7:46

   81  5403 Arielle Melong        9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:08   15:14 24:06  7:46

   82  6130 Annemarie Falor       10 St. Johns                         7:28   15:27 24:07  7:46

   83  5522 Lauren Bark           10 Eisenhower                        7:44   15:42 24:07  7:46

   84  3755 Madalyn Greene        9  East Lansing                      7:20   15:26 24:09  7:47

   85  5901 Riley Shine           12 Livonia Franklin                  7:14   15:21 24:09  7:47

   86  6734 Abby Struble          12 Frankenmuth                       7:19   15:28 24:11  7:47

   87  6065 Ellen Mayes           9  Okemos                            7:26   15:36 24:13  7:48

   88  5634 Michaela Barry        11 Grand Blanc                       7:13   15:30 24:13  7:48

   89  5998 Haley Fox             12 Mount Pleasant                    7:21   15:16 24:14  7:49

   90  5710 Claire Flory          9  Howell                            7:37   15:52 24:15  7:49

   91  6134 Katey Kelly           12 St. Johns                                15:40 24:15  7:49

   92  6860 Autumn Tuck           12 Manton                            7:18   15:32 24:16  7:49

   93  5663 Christine Lindstrom   10 Holland                           7:28   15:46 24:19  7:50

   94  5389 Alexa Reynolds        9  Alpena                            7:19   15:36 24:19  7:50

   95  6669 Sarah Grace Roskos    12 Capital Homeschool                7:33   15:27 24:20  7:50

   96  6035 Jennifer Lypka        9  Novi                              7:14   15:29 24:21  7:51

   97  5914 Erin Fitzgerald       10 Livonia Stevenson                 7:26   15:30 24:21  7:51

   98  6122 Olivia Weber          12 Saginaw Heritage                  7:11   15:28 24:22  7:51

   99  5471 Abigail Arnes         9  Davison                           7:32   15:38 24:22  7:51

  100  5461 Miranda Coombs        12 Croswell-Lexington                7:21   15:25 24:23  7:51

  101  5972 Marisa Vandermolen    10 Mona Shores                       7:29   15:43 24:24  7:52

  102  5812 Cassidy Siedlecki     9  Kenowa Hills                      7:30   15:41 24:24  7:52

  103  5741 Jenna Hillary         10 Jenison                           8:06   16:16 24:25  7:52

  104  6027 Ashley Jamison        10 Novi                              7:32   15:49 24:25  7:52

  105  5425 Audrey Dozeman        10 Caledonia                         8:07   16:12 24:26  7:52

  106  5585 Beth Chick            11 Forest Hills Northern             7:42   15:38 24:26  7:52

  107  5569 Megan Jacobs          11 Flushing                                 15:33 24:27  7:53

  108  5755 Morgan Tieman         9  Jenison                           7:31   15:32 24:28  7:53

  109  5712 Faith Huff            9  Howell                            7:50         24:28  7:53

  110  5518 Sarah Stapleton       11 East Kentwood                     7:04   15:38 24:28  7:53

  111  5887 Jenny Engler          11 Livonia Franklin                  7:06   15:27 24:29  7:53

  112  6023 Reese Green           11 Novi                              7:14   15:29 24:29  7:53

  113  2068 Tess Mervenne         9  Marian                            7:34   15:48 24:30  7:54

  114  5455 Zoey Zupin            9  Caledonia                         7:51   16:01 24:31  7:54

  115  6062 Marissa Gordon        11 Okemos                            7:25   15:36 24:33  7:54

  116  6894 Molly Frisbie         12 Newaygo                           7:24   15:38 24:34  7:55

  117  5653 Jaclyn Sellentine     9  Grand Blanc                       7:19   15:32 24:34  7:55

  118  5766 Erin Johnson          10 Joliet Catholic                   7:28   15:25 24:34  7:55

  119  5918 Sabrina Kliza         10 Livonia Stevenson                 7:34   15:36 24:36  7:56

  120  5917 Noelle Hillert        12 Livonia Stevenson                        15:56 24:37  7:56

  121  6985 Michelle Reinke       9  Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas    7:30   15:43 24:37  7:56

  122  5450 Hannah Wolford        10 Caledonia                         7:32   15:52 24:39  7:57

  123  6106 Julia Ketelhut        9  Saginaw Heritage                  6:54   14:45 24:41  7:57

  124  2074 Maryclare Sacca       9  Marian                            7:40   15:53 24:42  7:57

  125  6013 Josephine Swaney      11 Mount Pleasant                    7:51   16:00 24:45  7:58

  126  6645 Katrina Kline         9  Almont                            7:41   16:02 24:46  7:59

  127  5746 Lynn Martin           9  Jenison                           7:36   15:57 24:47  7:59

  128  6103 Isobel Jarema         9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:50   15:59 24:48  7:59

  129  5882 Christianna Benson    10 Livonia Franklin                  7:17   15:44 24:48  7:59

  130  6009 Presli Schumaker      11 Mount Pleasant                    7:47   15:55 24:49  8:00

  131  6169 Melissa Lozon         9  Sterling Heights Stevenson        7:43   16:00 24:50  8:00

  132  5642 Carley Huelskamp      12 Grand Blanc                       7:21   15:44 24:50  8:00

  133  5842 Miranda Marra         9  Lapeer                            7:04   15:18 24:52  8:01

  134  5547 Annalisa Yepko        11 Eisenhower                        7:52   16:01 24:52  8:01

  135  6098 Hope Castanon         10 Saginaw Heritage                  7:55   16:08 24:53  8:01

  136  5813 Mackenzie Stewart     11 Kenowa Hills                      8:10   16:06 24:56  8:02

  137  5908 Alyssa Bergman        12 Livonia Stevenson                 7:37   15:56 24:57  8:02

  138  5909 Anna Bonser           10 Livonia Stevenson                 7:27   15:50 24:57  8:02

  139  5699 Allie Piper           12 Holt                              7:30   15:44 24:58  8:02

  140  5724 Zoe Stevens           12 Howell                            8:06   16:19 24:59  8:03

  141  5885 Emma Devine           12 Livonia Franklin                  7:28   15:43 24:59  8:03

  142  5868 Shelbi Jasin          10 Livonia Churchill                 7:24   15:52 25:00  8:03

  143  5807 Marissa Kiliszewski   9  Kenowa Hills                      7:57   16:09 25:01  8:04

  144  6022 Shaily Fozdar         11 Novi                              7:03   15:06 25:02  8:04

  145  5890 Lauren Forgacs        12 Livonia Franklin                  7:44   15:57 25:02  8:04

  146  6097 Sarah Campbell        9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:52   16:02 25:04  8:04

  147  6067 Allison Nickel        10 Okemos                            7:32   16:03 25:04  8:04

  148  5567 Madison Gaudet        11 Flushing                          8:02   16:30 25:04  8:04

  149  3770 Eva Tyszkiewicz       9  East Lansing                      7:34   15:55 25:04  8:05

  150  6717 Adyson Bryce          10 Frankenmuth                       7:20   15:47 25:05  8:05

  151  3745 Kathleen Beekman      12 East Lansing                      7:35   15:55 25:06  8:05

  152  6031 Pearl Kurian          10 Novi                              7:30   15:54 25:06  8:05

  153  5591 Nellie Dewaard        11 Forest Hills Northern             7:59   16:14 25:06  8:05

  154  5886 Rachel Domzalski      12 Livonia Franklin                  7:28   15:56 25:06  8:05

  155  6099 Emmie Chapman         9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:51   16:02 25:07  8:06

  156  5884 Sarah Deguise         12 Livonia Franklin                  7:43   16:04 25:08  8:06

  157  6150 Megan Soros           12 St. Johns                         7:59   16:10 25:08  8:06

  158  5708 Shannon Carpenter     12 Howell                            7:50   15:53 25:08  8:06

  159  5863 Vanessa Cummins       9  Livonia Churchill                 7:53   16:10 25:09  8:06

  160  5800 Anna Berg             12 Kenowa Hills                      8:09   16:24 25:11  8:07

  161  6119 Emily Spaedt          10 Saginaw Heritage                  7:57   16:21 25:12  8:07

  162  5894 Sophia Jachman        12 Livonia Franklin                  7:47   16:17 25:13  8:07

  163  5716 Jana Naef             12 Howell                            8:07   16:19 25:13  8:07

  164  5427 Kalie Dyksterhouse    9  Caledonia                                16:20 25:13  8:08

  165  6678 Ali Testa             10 Capital Homeschool                7:54   16:27 25:15  8:08

  166  5622 Emma Vela             12 Forest Hills Northern             7:49   16:08 25:15  8:08

  167  6043 Justine Rose          12 Novi                                     15:54 25:16  8:08

  168  5399 Ankita Bose           10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:12   15:39 25:16  8:09

  169  5381 Katie Foust           9  Alpena                            7:51   16:10 25:17  8:09

  170  5473 Katy Calleja          11 Davison                           7:43   16:18 25:19  8:09

  171  5946 Brianna Priest        12 Mattawan                          8:03   16:22 25:19  8:09

  172  6110 Colleen Miller        11 Saginaw Heritage                  7:57   16:21 25:19  8:09

  173  5410 Maggie Schmidt        9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:50   16:21 25:21  8:10

  174  6714 Hayleigh Atkin        9  Frankenmuth                       7:29   16:13 25:21  8:10

  175  5555 Daphne Lin            12 Farmington                        7:53   16:14 25:22  8:10

  176  6850 Abagail Kongeal       10 Manton                            7:56   16:37 25:23  8:11

  177  5436 Jenna Linton          10 Caledonia                         7:45   16:08 25:24  8:11

  178  5508 Ana Lucic             11 East Kentwood                     7:33   16:16 25:25  8:11

  179  6163 Adisa Dukovic         11 Sterling Heights Stevenson        7:46   16:05 25:26  8:12

  180  5485 Megan Martin          12 Davison                           7:55   16:24 25:27  8:12

  181  5805 Rachel Ferguson       11 Kenowa Hills                      7:57   16:24 25:29  8:13

  182  5605 Denko Lees            9  Forest Hills Northern             7:47   16:19 25:31  8:13

  183  5810 Sydney Morrow         10 Kenowa Hills                      8:17   16:47 25:31  8:13

  184  6095 Abbie Bethune         11 Saginaw Heritage                  7:56   16:24 25:32  8:14

  185  5571 Alex McEnroe          10 Flushing                                 16:30 25:34  8:14

  186  5707 Ashley Brown          11 Howell                            8:07   16:39 25:34  8:14

  187  5448 Grace Stover          10 Caledonia                         8:01   16:32 25:34  8:14

  188  5497 Ashleigh Barton       9  East Kentwood                     7:39   16:18 25:35  8:14

  189  5582 Ashley Boersma        12 Forest Hills Northern             8:10   16:45 25:35  8:15

  190  6109 Claire Kubacki        10 Saginaw Heritage                  7:55   16:12 25:36  8:15

  191  6658 Katie Bontrager       9  Capital Homeschool                7:54   16:27 25:37  8:15

  192  5411 Katerina Tang         12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:51   16:21 25:38  8:15

  193  5705 Adriana Wagner        12 Holt                              7:43   16:28 25:39  8:16

  194  5602 Shelby Johnson        9  Forest Hills Northern             7:49   16:42 25:41  8:17

  195  5742 Anchalee Intarachot   10 Jenison                           8:05   16:38 25:42  8:17

  196  6070 Ashlynn Sawatski      9  Okemos                            7:51   16:28 25:42  8:17

  197  5748 Sarena Overbeek       10 Jenison                           8:04   16:38 25:42  8:17

  198  5592 Megan Ehnis           9  Forest Hills Northern             8:11   16:45 25:43  8:17

  199  5851 Maria Reitz           9  Lapeer                            8:02   16:40 25:44  8:17

  200  5633 Keely Bachman         9  Grand Blanc                       7:43   16:36 25:44  8:17

  201  5968 Kaylin Meyers         9  Mona Shores                       7:32   15:55 25:44  8:17

  202  5519 Janet Vu              12 East Kentwood                     7:52   16:22 25:44  8:18

  203  3753 Emily Fortino         11 East Lansing                      7:32   16:23 25:46  8:18

  204  5464 Nicolette Loeding     10 Croswell-Lexington                7:50   16:36 25:48  8:19

  205  6166 Felicia Hinojosa      12 Sterling Heights Stevenson        7:55   16:36 25:48  8:19

  206  5383 Kiersten Genschaw     11 Alpena                            8:07   16:41 25:50  8:20

  207  5562 Virginia Cermelli     12 Flushing                          8:10   16:44 25:51  8:20

  208  5688 Alaina Houser         10 Holt                              7:52   16:30 25:52  8:20

  209  5859 Shelby Vanecek        12 Lapeer                            7:40   16:21 25:52  8:20

  210  6644 Kara Kiser            11 Almont                            7:45   16:26 25:54  8:21

  211  6744 Abby Phillips         11 Holland Black River               8:06   16:38 25:54  8:21

  212  5599 Mya Gregory           9  Forest Hills Northern             7:58   16:28 25:55  8:21

  213  6100 Kayla Chingman        11 Saginaw Heritage                  8:10   16:30 25:55  8:21

  214  5719 Olivia Pecuch         10 Howell                            8:11   16:52 25:56  8:21

  215  5723 McClain Smith         11 Howell                            8:04   16:46 25:57  8:21

  216  5693 Claire Lewis          12 Holt                              7:50   16:30 25:57  8:22

  217  5572 Hailey Mills          11 Flushing                                 16:34 25:57  8:22

  218  6050 Lauren Wilk           10 Novi                              7:34   16:28 25:59  8:22

  219  5577 Halie Sordyl          11 Flushing                          8:11   16:48 26:01  8:23

  220  5524 Avery Brothers        10 Eisenhower                        8:20   16:51 26:01  8:23

  221  5548 Madison Zettler       12 Eisenhower                        8:20   16:51 26:01  8:23

  222  5818 Mariah Manolatos      11 L'Anse Creuse North               8:21   17:00 26:02  8:23

  223  5881 Nicole Augustyn       12 Livonia Franklin                  7:45   16:25 26:02  8:23

  224  5544 Christina Stickley    10 Eisenhower                        8:20   16:59 26:03  8:24

  225  6890 Ashlyn Beemer         12 Newaygo                           7:41   16:27 26:04  8:24

  226  6735 Dana Williams         11 Frankenmuth                       7:52   16:34 26:04  8:24

  227  5757 Brianna Turmell       12 Jenison                           7:54   16:42 26:05  8:24

  228  5947 Gabby Reitenour       10 Mattawan                          7:50   16:23 26:05  8:24

  229  5687 Nicole Hefty          12 Holt                              7:57   16:50 26:05  8:24

  230  5996 Ashley Craven         12 Mount Pleasant                    7:54   16:25 26:07  8:25

  231  5393 Katlyn Trelfa         12 Alpena                            7:58   16:43 26:08  8:25

  232  5535 Taylor Oakes          9  Eisenhower                        8:24   17:05 26:09  8:25

  233  5419 Merry Ashby           12 Caledonia                         8:16   17:00 26:10  8:26

  234  6128 Maddie Crum           12 St. Johns                         8:41   17:07 26:10  8:26

  235  6133 Quinn Keilen          12 St. Johns                         8:41   17:07 26:10  8:26

  236  5609 Emily Masternak       9  Forest Hills Northern             8:14   16:45 26:13  8:27

  237  3743 Carina Arnosti        12 East Lansing                      8:01   16:44 26:13  8:27

  238  6847 Grace West            12 Manchester                        7:52   16:42 26:14  8:27

  239  5726 Paige Vangordon       10 Howell                            8:22   17:08 26:18  8:28

  240  3774 Tara Webster          11 East Lansing                      7:20   17:32 26:18  8:28

  241  5430 Kelsey Homan          9  Caledonia                                17:03 26:20  8:29

  242  5546 Elece Vandergeld      9  Eisenhower                        8:01   16:56 26:21  8:29

  243  5714 Kelly Lewis           12 Howell                            8:19   16:57 26:22  8:30

  244  6638 Sinclaire Burns       11 Almont                            8:07   17:01 26:23  8:30

  245  5545 Anna Szalkowski       10 Eisenhower                        8:26   17:13 26:24  8:30

  246  3748 Madisen Crane         9  East Lansing                      8:09   17:03 26:25  8:31

  247  6040 Bianca Palicha        9  Novi                              7:54   16:40 26:25  8:31

  248  5597 Callie Gourney        9  Forest Hills Northern             8:40   17:29 26:25  8:31

  249  6039 Grace Niu             9  Novi                              8:00   16:58 26:26  8:31

  250  5753 Angel Stewart         9  Jenison                           8:36   17:24 26:28  8:31

  251  5532 Allison Kuzera        9  Eisenhower                        8:19   16:51 26:28  8:32

  252  6153 Mikalah Voisinet      9  St. Johns                         8:12   17:02 26:28  8:32

  253  6144 Mariya Pieters        12 St. Johns                         8:21   17:05 26:29  8:32

  254  2061 Shannon Higgins       9  Marian                            7:57   16:47 26:30  8:32

  255  6853 Hannah Morrow         11 Manton                            8:00   16:55 26:30  8:32

  256  6736 Malerie Young         10 Frankenmuth                       8:16   17:04 26:31  8:32

  257  5440 Lilly Parsons         9  Caledonia                         8:43   17:36 26:35  8:34

  258  5613 Erin Overholt         12 Forest Hills Northern             8:11   16:53 26:36  8:34

  259  3762 Marina Kimbouris      9  East Lansing                      8:09   17:03 26:39  8:35

  260  3761 Colleen Jamnik        11 East Lansing                      7:53   16:49 26:42  8:36

  261  5510 Jane Moore            10 East Kentwood                     7:44   16:40 26:44  8:37

  262  6132 Meg Gust              12 St. Johns                         8:06   16:56 26:45  8:37

  263  6045 Emily Sedewitz        9  Novi                              7:08   15:29 26:45  8:37

  264  6055 Amanda Brown          11 Okemos                            7:47   16:37 26:47  8:38

  265  5924 Nicole Stefanick      9  Livonia Stevenson                 8:34   17:35 26:47  8:38

  266  6025 Jane Hepp             10 Novi                              8:06   16:58 26:50  8:39

  267  5912 Erin Debono           11 Livonia Stevenson                 7:59   17:02 26:50  8:39

  268  5467 Noelle Marinez        11 Croswell-Lexington                7:58   17:08 26:50  8:39

  269  6069 Justice Russell       12 Okemos                            8:19   16:57 26:50  8:39

  270  5921 Emma Rathburn         11 Livonia Stevenson                 8:27   17:30 26:51  8:39

  271  5808 Alyssa Lake           9  Kenowa Hills                      8:45   17:30 26:52  8:39

  272  6061 Carina Gordon         9  Okemos                            7:55   16:55 26:52  8:39

  273  5697 Kelsie Montgomery     12 Holt                              7:57   16:59 26:52  8:39

  274  5839 Savanna Herrera       11 Lapeer                            8:17   17:27 26:53  8:40

  275  4392 Kayla Anders          12 Wyandotte Roosevelt               8:02   16:48 26:54  8:40

  276  6154 Katie Wohlfert        11 St. Johns                         8:50   17:43 26:56  8:41

  277  6206 Alex Moss             9  Vicksburg                         7:49   17:00 26:56  8:41

  278  5400 Amanda Davidson       10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 8:39   17:39 26:56  8:41

  279  5721 Brianna Rivera        11 Howell                            8:30   17:25 26:58  8:41

  280  5637 Cherish Dean          11 Grand Blanc                       7:26   16:27 26:59  8:42

  281  6857 Abby Powell           9  Manton                            8:19   17:31 26:59  8:42

  282  8244 Gretchen Olson           St. Johns                         8:33   17:08 27:01  8:42

  283  5682 Caitlin Crittenden    10 Holt                              7:57   17:21 27:02  8:43

  284  5431 Faith Kaliniak        9  Caledonia                         8:40   17:27 27:02  8:43

  285  5922 Lauren Remijan        11 Livonia Stevenson                 8:04   17:02 27:02  8:43

  286  5703 Merisa Softic         9  Holt                              8:10   17:09 27:04  8:43

  287  5432 Katelynn Kirkbride    9  Caledonia                         8:10   17:15 27:04  8:43

  288  6141 Madi Montle           11 St. Johns                         8:48   17:42 27:04  8:43

  289  5500 Georgia Bumgarner     11 East Kentwood                     7:48   17:01 27:05  8:43

  290  5520 Jenny Vu              11 East Kentwood                     7:44   17:00 27:07  8:44

  291  3749 Claudia Dempsey       9  East Lansing                      8:38   17:44 27:07  8:44

  292  5576 Asia Smith            10 Flushing                          8:29   17:35 27:11  8:45

  293  5517 Erica Shamali         12 East Kentwood                     8:22   17:19 27:11  8:46

  294  3766 Rachel Samet          12 East Lansing                      8:13   17:20 27:12  8:46

  295  5570 Corin Manley          10 Flushing                          8:27   17:26 27:12  8:46

  296  5398 Sam Barber            9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:50   16:42 27:12  8:46

  297  6832 Julianne Lark         10 Lenawee Christian                 8:22   17:23 27:13  8:46

  298  6131 Deli Fermaint         10 St. Johns                         8:49   17:43 27:14  8:46

  299  6651 Mackenzie Wrobel      11 Almont                            8:06   17:18 27:15  8:47

  300  6660 Moriah Clinger        12 Capital Homeschool                8:23   17:18 27:17  8:47

  301  3760 Logan Jackson         10 East Lansing                      8:39   17:36 27:17  8:47

  302  5616 Brynn Riley           12 Forest Hills Northern             8:34   17:38 27:18  8:48

  303  5857 Anne Tunison          11 Lapeer                            8:07   17:31 27:18  8:48

  304  6019 Vicky Chen            9  Novi                              8:29   17:40 27:18  8:48

  305  6060 Veronica Gawarecki    11 Okemos                            7:55   17:03 27:20  8:48

  306  3767 Ella Stout            9  East Lansing                      8:35   17:38 27:21  8:49

  307  6058 Kiera Crowley         11 Okemos                            8:20   17:34 27:21  8:49

  308  5944 Kate Nemitz           12 Mattawan                          8:08   17:12 27:22  8:49

  309  5644 Emma Jones            10 Grand Blanc                       8:16   17:31 27:22  8:49

  310  5604 Caroline Kuntzman     10 Forest Hills Northern             8:35   17:47 27:23  8:49

  311  5853 Kaitlyn Sierakowski   9  Lapeer                            8:20   17:37 27:24  8:50

  312  5933 Alex Goldenberg       9  Mattawan                          8:02   16:23 27:26  8:50

  313  6674 Lauren Smith          12 Capital Homeschool                8:08   17:15 27:27  8:50

  314  6685 Naomi Mangold         12 Carson City-Crystal               7:48   16:51 27:27  8:51

  315  5949 Remington Ringlever   12 Mattawan                          8:05   17:01 27:28  8:51

  316  6168 Nicole Keller         11 Sterling Heights Stevenson        8:43   17:45 27:29  8:51

  317  8238 Elizabeth Owens       12 Monroe Milers                     7:57   17:11 27:30  8:51

  318  6024 Sahana Gubbi          11 Novi                              8:22   17:49 27:30  8:52

  319  6716 Nissia Bernard        10 Frankenmuth                       8:17   17:31 27:33  8:53

  320  6641 Olivia Hovis          11 Almont                            8:01   17:17 27:33  8:53

  321  5685 Abby Douglas          9  Holt                              8:18   17:33 27:34  8:53

  322  6051 Ashley Yarberry       12 Novi                              7:50   16:48 27:35  8:53

  323  3765 Clare Pike            11 East Lansing                      8:23   17:33 27:38  8:54

  324  5379 Olivia Custer         12 Alpena                            8:17   17:38 27:42  8:55

  325  4400 Chelsey Fritz         11 Wyandotte Roosevelt               8:03   17:27 27:42  8:55

  326  4401 Lily Gauvin           9  Wyandotte Roosevelt               8:42   17:32 27:43  8:56

  327  6015 Emily Wilczak         9  Mount Pleasant                    8:29   17:32 27:45  8:57

  328  5478 Maddie Fox            9  Davison                           7:55   17:06 27:46  8:57

  329  6011 Alana Spayd           12 Mount Pleasant                    8:35   17:41 27:47  8:57

  330  5552 Sophia Franklin       11 Farmington                        8:10   17:28 27:48  8:57

  331  6721 Tara Keller           9  Frankenmuth                       8:04   17:24 27:49  8:58

  332  5796 Julia Pinkster        10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              8:06   17:43 27:50  8:58

  333  5551 Gitika Deshmukh       12 Farmington                        8:33   17:47 27:50  8:58

  334  6671 Maddie Schaub         11 Capital Homeschool                8:37   17:44 27:51  8:58

  335  6828 Reagen Ayers          9  Lenawee Christian                 8:27   17:30 27:52  8:59

  336  6830 Kalkidan Clymer       11 Lenawee Christian                 8:27   17:31 27:53  8:59

  337  6648 Hanna Szydlowski      11 Almont                            8:07   17:10 27:54  8:59

  338  5632 Courtney Wallace      12 Gibraltar Carlson                 8:03   17:26 27:55  9:00

  339  5635 Corrionna Boston      11 Grand Blanc                       8:25   17:49 27:55  9:00

  340  6818 Dana Jones            12 Lansing Waverly                   8:47   17:58 27:56  9:00

  341  5738 Claire Belke          10 Jenison                           8:39   18:13 27:56  9:00

  342  5962 Levi Gill             12 Mona Shores                       8:33   17:47 27:57  9:00

  343  5832 Amina Dada            9  Lapeer                            8:13   17:29 27:57  9:00

  344  5506 Emily Kula            11 East Kentwood                     8:34   18:02 27:57  9:00

  345  6021 Lucia Choi            9  Novi                              8:29   17:53 28:00  9:01

  346  5982 Madison Shroyer       10 Monroe Milers                     8:23   17:53 28:01  9:01

  347  5846 Jessica Nadrowski     12 Lapeer                            8:04   17:22 28:01  9:02

  348  5531 Kristen Kauffman      11 Eisenhower                        8:44   18:05 28:01  9:02

  349  6004 Maya Madrigal         11 Mount Pleasant                    8:14   17:37 28:02  9:02

  350  5654 Maria Smiley          9  Grand Blanc                       8:08   17:42 28:02  9:02

  351  5454 Rosie Zielke          9  Caledonia                         8:36   17:48 28:02  9:02

  352  6715 Heather Atkin         9  Frankenmuth                              17:51 28:03  9:02

  353  5395 Grace Weaver          9  Alpena                            8:21   17:54 28:04  9:02

  354  6640 Lauren Dempz          11 Almont                            8:26   18:02 28:08  9:04

  355  5452 Eileen Zielke         9  Caledonia                         9:01   18:22 28:10  9:04

  356  6896 Emma Holmes           12 Newaygo                           8:09   17:37 28:11  9:05

  357  6129 Emily Dvorak          11 St. Johns                         9:04   18:24 28:16  9:06

  358  6730 Olivia Schmitt        11 Frankenmuth                       8:23   17:46 28:18  9:07

  359  5834 Emma Dowling          9  Lapeer                            7:56   17:19 28:19  9:07

  360  5382 Kady Gehrke           11 Alpena                            8:44   18:08 28:20  9:08

  361  5385 Tara Myers            11 Alpena                            8:52   18:26 28:25  9:09

  362  5589 Shanna Lee Davids     11 Forest Hills Northern             8:53   18:25 28:27  9:10

  363  5717 Calla O'Connor        10 Howell                            8:34   18:04 28:28  9:10

  364  5449 Madelyn Verbrugge     11 Caledonia                         8:25   18:11 28:28  9:10

  365  3773 Linda Webster         12 East Lansing                      8:43   18:13 28:29  9:11

  366  5598 Jordyn Gregory        11 Forest Hills Northern                    18:03 28:30  9:11

  367  5438 Brenna Nickel         10 Caledonia                         8:48   18:23 28:30  9:11

  368  5623 Aina Vila Pons        12 Forest Hills Northern             8:54   18:25 28:32  9:11

  369  6111 Olga Moilinier        12 Saginaw Heritage                  8:42   18:07 28:34  9:12

  370  6140 Meagan Moeggenborg    10 St. Johns                         9:09   18:35 28:34  9:12

  371  5820 Samantha Mell         10 L'Anse Creuse North               8:43   18:10 28:34  9:12

  372  6115 Maya Richardson       10 Saginaw Heritage                  8:42   18:06 28:35  9:13

  373  6852 Tori Moffit           12 Manton                            8:07   17:18 28:35  9:13

  374  6934 Amanda Carls          12 Otisville Lakeville               9:17   18:45 28:37  9:13

  375  6174 Laura Scarcelli       12 Sterling Heights Stevenson        8:45   18:31 28:40  9:14

  376  5855 Alix Swett            11 Lapeer                            8:20   17:50 28:40  9:14

  377  5955 Jenna Beemer          12 Mona Shores                              17:57 28:42  9:15

  378  6727 Kaitlyn Pierce        11 Frankenmuth                       8:04   17:33 28:44  9:15

  379  6677 Claire Taylor         9  Capital Homeschool                8:24   17:51 28:45  9:16

  380  6937 Maegan Clark          12 Otisville Lakeville               9:17   18:46 28:45  9:16

  381  6851 Anna Letts            12 Manton                            8:26   18:13 28:46  9:16

  382  6943 Kaylee Jaksa          11 Otisville Lakeville               9:17   18:45 28:50  9:17

  383  5475 Madison Cox           10 Davison                           8:44   18:25 28:51  9:18

  384  6663 Emilee Eastwood       11 Capital Homeschool                8:40   18:25 28:52  9:18

  385  5453 Mary Zielke           9  Caledonia                         8:48   18:30 28:53  9:18

  386  5435 Emily Lewis           12 Caledonia                         9:26   18:45 28:54  9:19

  387  5676 Allyson Alberts       10 Holt                              8:04   17:46 28:55  9:19

  388  5526 Delaney Devereux      12 Eisenhower                        8:44   18:10 28:55  9:19

  389  6151 Emily Thelen          12 St. Johns                         9:04   18:40 28:59  9:20

  390  6173 Julie Rakowiecki      12 Sterling Heights Stevenson        8:30   18:15 29:00  9:20

  391  6118 Jessica Smith         12 Saginaw Heritage                  9:07   18:46 29:01  9:21

  392  6962 Karissa Seagers       11 Ovid-Elsie                        7:41   17:55 29:03  9:22

  393  5747 Shelby Nyboer         12 Jenison                           9:03   18:57 29:08  9:23

  394  5610 Audrea Morrissey      10 Forest Hills Northern             8:36   18:14 29:08  9:23

  395  5940 Morgan McEvoy         11 Mattawan                          8:39   18:21 29:08  9:23

  396  6722 Abbey Kerkau          11 Frankenmuth                       8:26   18:26 29:11  9:24

  397  5869 Puneet Mangat         9  Livonia Churchill                 8:35   18:24 29:12  9:24

  398  5953 Ellen Wilson          9  Mattawan                          9:01   18:50 29:12  9:25

  399  5861 Yasmina Braish        11 Livonia Churchill                 8:49   18:34 29:13  9:25

  400  5843 Elena Marro Castellan 12 Lapeer                            8:40   18:41 29:13  9:25

  401  5831 Brianna Boilore       10 Lapeer                            8:43   18:29 29:17  9:26

  402  5388 Allison Poli          11 Alpena                            9:02   18:49 29:20  9:27

  403  5775 Tatyana Grady         12 Kalamazoo Central                 9:25   19:11 29:20  9:27

  404  6953 Aubrey Hurst          11 Ovid-Elsie                        8:26   18:54 29:24  9:28

  405  6657 Claire Bieber         11 Capital Homeschool                8:36   18:24 29:24  9:28

  406  6939 Hailey Craft          11 Otisville Lakeville               8:55   18:41 29:26  9:29

  407  5749 Claudia Richmond      10 Jenison                           8:33   18:34 29:30  9:30

  408  5845 Mikaela Miller        12 Lapeer                            9:00   18:55 29:31  9:30

  409  8237 Joy Meade             9  Monroe Milers                     8:46   18:46 29:31  9:31

  410  5798 Dagnija Tomsons       12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              8:49   18:28 29:34  9:31

  411  6170 Isabel Miranda        10 Sterling Heights Stevenson        8:48   18:32 29:36  9:32

  412  5625 Shelby Gutekunst      10 Gibraltar Carlson                 8:30   18:29 29:37  9:32

  413  6725 Mackenzie Miller      10 Frankenmuth                       8:32   18:27 29:37  9:33

  414  5814 Skylar Szankin        11 Kenowa Hills                      9:13   18:55 29:38  9:33

  415  5596 Joie Garwood          10 Forest Hills Northern             9:03   18:49 29:38  9:33

  416  2050 Madison Carey         12 Marian                            8:43   18:48 29:38  9:33

  417  6944 Charly Reitz          11 Otisville Lakeville               8:59   18:45 29:40  9:34

  418  5666 Elizabeth Walters     10 Holland                           8:00   18:20 29:41  9:34

  419  5600 Rachel Hoeksema       12 Forest Hills Northern             9:04   19:10 29:42  9:34

  420  5788 Abigail Dantes        11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              8:49   18:34 29:42  9:34

  421  5959 Gabrielle Dietz       10 Mona Shores                       8:55   18:58 29:42  9:34

  422  6121 Jaden Talbert         11 Saginaw Heritage                  8:48   18:41 29:43  9:34

  423  5394 Abbigail Weaver       11 Alpena                            8:23   18:24 29:44  9:35

  424  5426 Beth Dyer             9  Caledonia                         9:20   19:06 29:45  9:35

  425  6942 Kate Guzowski         12 Otisville Lakeville               9:18   18:52 29:46  9:35

  426  6842 Rachel Fegan          12 Manchester                        8:38   18:37 29:50  9:37

  427  6116 Autumn Schneider      11 Saginaw Heritage                  8:53   18:48 29:51  9:37

  428  6020 Angelina Chiu         9  Novi                              8:42   18:36 29:52  9:37

  429  6649 Caroline Tormala      10 Almont                            8:33   18:32 29:52  9:37

  430  5446 McKenzye Sterk        11 Caledonia                         9:14   19:09 29:55  9:38

  431  5939 Anna Konold           9  Mattawan                          9:12   19:12 29:56  9:39

  432  2058 Leah Goralczyk        10 Marian                            8:39   18:41 29:58  9:39

  433  5429 Allie Hamilton        9  Caledonia                         9:28   19:14 30:02  9:41

  434  5750 Amanda Rivas          10 Jenison                           9:03   18:57 30:03  9:41

  435  5791 Katherine Gilbert     9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix              8:47   18:27 30:06  9:42

  436  5801 Shelby Clingan        11 Kenowa Hills                      9:29   19:24 30:08  9:42

  437  5391 Shelby Sexton         11 Alpena                            9:17   19:18 30:10  9:43

  438  5542 Noelle Sherry         10 Eisenhower                        9:43   19:45 30:12  9:44

  439  2080 Madeline Smith        9  Marian                                   18:49 30:20  9:46

  440  5994 Maddie Auker          9  Mount Pleasant                    9:07   19:19 30:21  9:47

  441  5778 Madison Jackson       9  Kalamazoo Central                 9:26   19:37 30:24  9:48

  442  6188 Samantha Thelen       9  Swartz Creek                      9:23   19:37 30:25  9:48

  443  5935 Caroline Haenicke     10 Mattawan                          9:24   19:23 30:26  9:48

  444  6664 Tyler Eastwood        11 Capital Homeschool                8:48   19:02 30:29  9:49

  445  5704 Brooke Swejkoski      12 Holt                              9:10   19:19 30:31  9:50

  446  5892 Halle Guinon          10 Livonia Franklin                  9:09   19:19 30:34  9:51

  447  5392 Ava Shriner           9  Alpena                            9:02   18:53 30:36  9:51

  448  5578 Callie Strobel        12 Flushing                          8:57   19:27 30:37  9:52

  449  5691 Caroline Krieger      12 Holt                              9:12   19:42 30:39  9:53

  450  6068 Selene Ramos          12 Okemos                            8:16   18:25 30:41  9:53

  451  5677 Nour Al-Hayek         12 Holt                              9:13   19:16 30:48  9:55

  452  5951 Katelyn Sysol         11 Mattawan                          9:03   19:29 30:51  9:56

  453  6675 Sophia Squillace      10 Capital Homeschool                8:33   18:41 30:56  9:58

  454  5614 Olivia Pappenheimer   11 Forest Hills Northern             8:51   19:01 31:00  9:59

  455  5943 Alexis Mohney         9  Mattawan                          9:29   19:38 31:00  9:59

  456  5679 Natalie Bower         11 Holt                              8:49   19:19 31:05 10:01

  457  5561 Adithi Voleti         10 Farmington                        9:28   19:48 31:07 10:01

  458  6963 Amber Surinck         10 Ovid-Elsie                               19:02 31:08 10:02

  459  5954 Reagan Wilson         11 Mattawan                          9:02   19:37 31:09 10:02

  460  5854 Cassidy Sparks        10 Lapeer                            9:15   20:00 31:11 10:03

  461  6904 Amaya Vandyke         9  Newaygo                           9:03   19:41 31:12 10:03

  462  6815 Elaine Gregory        10 Lansing Waverly                   9:19   19:17 31:17 10:04

  463  5496 Yasmin Alemayehu      10 East Kentwood                     8:52   19:23 31:19 10:05

  464  5849 Nichole Pflanzer      12 Lapeer                            9:00   19:22 31:24 10:07

  465  5837 Laura Gyomory         11 Lapeer                            8:41   19:17 31:26 10:07

  466  5509 Claude Mafotsell      12 East Kentwood                     8:51   19:22 31:26 10:07

  467  5891 Katie Fournier        11 Livonia Franklin                  9:09   19:47 31:32 10:09

  468  6819 Paule Justin          10 Lansing Waverly                   9:20   19:59 31:35 10:11

  469  5536 Angelia Polanco       12 Eisenhower                        9:01   19:52 31:37 10:11

  470  5565 Hanna Cox             11 Flushing                          8:46   19:04 31:38 10:11

  471  6949 Morgan Fowler         12 Ovid-Elsie                        8:46   19:27 31:45 10:14

  472  5903 Nevaeh Skalski        10 Livonia Franklin                  9:09   19:51 31:50 10:15

  473  5830 Ireland Betzold       9  Lapeer                            8:59   19:32 31:59 10:18

  474  5879 Madison Zajas         10 Livonia Churchill                 9:27   19:54 32:01 10:19

  475  6175 Natalie Scarcelli     12 Sterling Heights Stevenson        9:06   19:46 32:02 10:19

  476  5878 Zoe Zager             11 Livonia Churchill                 9:32   21:20 32:05 10:20

  477  4395 Brooke Butkin         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt               9:11   19:37 32:07 10:21

  478  6901 Vivian Proctor        10 Newaygo                           9:03   20:09 32:07 10:21

  479  6679 Laina Wood            9  Capital Homeschool               10:09   21:01 32:13 10:23

  480  6207 Sunniva Solbakken     12 Vicksburg                         9:51   21:07 32:17 10:24

  481  5856 McKayla Thompson      11 Lapeer                            9:41   20:29 32:31 10:28

  482  5444 Elizabeth Sherman     11 Caledonia                         9:52   20:57 32:38 10:31

  483  6950 Leah Gruber           9  Ovid-Elsie                        9:16   20:10 32:41 10:32

  484  6180 Amber Berry           9  Swartz Creek                      9:24   20:43 32:46 10:33

  485  6821 Sydney Maldonado      12 Lansing Waverly                          21:21 32:49 10:34

  486  5874 Michelle Sopha        10 Livonia Churchill                 8:54   20:14 32:53 10:36

  487  5468 Morgan Neighorn       10 Croswell-Lexington                9:02   21:10 32:55 10:36

  488  5973 Jordyn Banek          11 Monroe Milers                    10:07   21:22 32:58 10:37

  489  6861 Kate Vanderlugt       12 Manton                            8:50   19:59 33:00 10:38

  490  5932 Shay Glas             11 Mattawan                         10:22   21:24 33:02 10:38

  491  6030 Nandini Koneru        10 Novi                              9:02   20:41 33:04 10:39

  492  6124 Kaitlyn Wilson        12 Saginaw Heritage                 10:09   21:11 33:04 10:39

  493  5763 Elise Carlson         10 Joliet Catholic                   9:40   20:54 33:06 10:40

  494  5488 Sandra Miou           9  Davison                           9:22   20:40 33:11 10:41

  495  5983 Katelyn Tayler        12 Monroe Milers                    10:07   21:10 33:17 10:43

  496  5769 Zora Mihelich         10 Joliet Catholic                  10:29   21:40 33:17 10:43

  497  5964 Helena Gryzenia       12 Mona Shores                       9:43   20:52 33:35 10:49

  498  5479 Erica Fredwall        11 Davison                           9:16   20:41 33:46 10:53

  499  5689 Jessica Hunt          12 Holt                              9:53   21:17 33:56 10:56

  500  6155 Taiylor Wright        9  St. Johns                         9:26   20:42 33:58 10:56

  501  5782 Rebecca Rice          9  Kalamazoo Central                10:26   21:35 34:04 10:58

  502  5376 Olivia Beach          11 Alpena                            9:42   21:22 34:10 11:00

  503  6951 Yulin Han             12 Ovid-Elsie                        9:50   21:15 34:15 11:02

  504  6809 Kenna Yoder           11 Lansing Everett                  10:24   21:40 34:18 11:03

  505  5603 Karina Kasmauskis     12 Forest Hills Northern                    21:35 34:26 11:05

  506  5875 Evelyn Sowerby        9  Livonia Churchill                 9:55   21:45 34:30 11:07

  507  5447 Sage Stich            10 Caledonia                        10:24   21:36 34:30 11:07

  508  5727 Cheyenne Baker        12 Jackson                          10:44   22:19 34:37 11:09

  509  5847 Tricia Nadrowski      10 Lapeer                           10:37   22:11 34:43 11:11

  510  5966 Madelynn Holwerda     10 Mona Shores                      10:05   21:55 34:57 11:16

  511  6839 Quinn Bourland        9  Manchester                       10:33   22:09 35:00 11:16

  512  5516 Sydney Rucker         12 East Kentwood                     9:53   21:40 35:08 11:19

  513  6145 Sarah Pipes           10 St. Johns                        10:40   22:14 35:21 11:23

  514  6858 Maria Saurina            Manton                           10:38   22:23 35:35 11:28

  515  6957 Thuncharin Kunsuwanna 12 Ovid-Elsie                        9:58   22:29 35:46 11:31

  516  6940 Andrea Erwin          9  Otisville Lakeville              10:46   22:40 35:48 11:32

  517  5690 Jamiyah Kimbrough     9  Holt                             10:31   23:02 35:53 11:33

  518  5730 Tori Benedetto        10 Jackson                          11:00   22:42 36:06 11:38

  519  5556 Emma Magner           9  Farmington                       10:09   22:06 36:13 11:40

  520  6824 Mari Tapia            11 Lansing Waverly                  11:23   23:59 36:39 11:48

  521  6812 MacKenzie Becker      9  Lansing Waverly                  11:22   23:59 36:40 11:49

  522  6661 Emma Cribley          10 Capital Homeschool               10:18   22:46 36:58 11:54

  523  6706 Claudia Feldpausch    9  Fowler                           11:05   23:26 37:07 11:57

  524  5848 Jacalyn Orth          9  Lapeer                           11:40   24:08 37:08 11:58

  525  6848 Isabel Bivens         10 Manton                           10:20   22:45 37:31 12:05

  526  6668 Marah Potter          11 Capital Homeschool               11:10   23:49 37:38 12:07

  527  5902 Carley Skalski        9  Livonia Franklin                 11:45   24:11 37:47 12:10

  528  6933 Jenna Bradley         12 Otisville Lakeville              12:10   24:50 38:04 12:16

  529  5387 Demi Oliver           12 Alpena                           11:10   23:49 38:13 12:19

  530  6945 Allie Richard         12 Otisville Lakeville                      24:46 38:16 12:19

  531  6204 Kassie Lash           9  Vicksburg                        10:18   24:42 38:24 12:22

  532  6808 Bonita Yoder          9  Lansing Everett                  11:56   23:46 38:56 12:32

  533  5736 Olivia Spicer         9  Jackson                          11:48   24:42 39:14 12:38

  534  6807 Joi Thurman           11 Lansing Everett                  11:44   24:43 39:24 12:42

  535  5558 Shreya Mullapudi      12 Farmington                       10:38   24:50 39:44 12:48

  536  5686 Faith Hasen           11 Holt                                     24:20 39:46 12:49

  537  5702 Sarah Rivers          9  Holt                             11:34   26:26 42:23 13:39

 

                  2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time    Time    Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====

    1  4197 Emma Cummings         10 Saline                            6:30   13:10 20:24  6:34

    2  3826 Meadow White          9  Grand Haven                       6:21   13:19 20:42  6:40

    3  4078 Emma Smith            12 Northville                        6:24   13:20 20:48  6:42

    4  3596 Andrea Scofield       12 Centerville                       6:21   13:10 20:50  6:43

    5  4067 Taylor Gattoni        12 Northville                        6:29   13:29 20:58  6:45

    6  8278 Ella Ryan             10 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 6:24   13:34 20:59  6:46

    7  3727 Eliza Loeks           10 East Grand Rapids                 6:30   13:36 21:05  6:48

    8  3873 Lydia Michele         11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:21   13:29 21:05  6:48

    9  3803 Kelsie Bovee          10 Grand Haven                       6:35   13:44 21:06  6:48

   10  3476 Jackie Brandonisio    12 Birmingham Seaholm                6:44   13:45 21:08  6:49

   11  8262 Cammie Dalton         11 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 6:33   13:42 21:14  6:50

   12  3483 Gabby Hamil-Paulina   11 Birmingham Seaholm                6:42   13:44 21:16  6:51

   13  3855 Jenna Bishop          11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:30   13:50 21:17  6:51

   14  3508 Izzy Ward             10 Birmingham Seaholm                       13:44 21:18  6:52

   15  4076 Emily Rudberg         11 Northville                        6:24   13:31 21:18  6:52

   16  3591 Megan Knauer          11 Centerville                       6:40   13:45 21:19  6:52

   17  4115 Sarah Payne           12 Portage Central                   6:17   13:24 21:20  6:53

   18  4073 Kayleigh Line         10 Northville                        6:40   13:44 21:22  6:53

   19  2225 Rose Henke            9  Spring Lake                       6:39   13:47 21:22  6:53

   20  3993 Sarah Ouellette       9  Lakeview                          6:48   13:52 21:23  6:53

   21  3588 Megan Kafka           11 Centerville                       6:39   13:42 21:24  6:54

   22  4221 Katelyn Szafranski    9  Saline                            6:37   13:50 21:27  6:55

   23  2239 Elizabeth Penrice     10 Spring Lake                       6:39   13:47 21:27  6:55

   24  3820 Jenna Ray             9  Grand Haven                       6:39   13:50 21:28  6:55

   25  4000 Taylor Watson         11 Lakeview                          6:48   13:52 21:30  6:56

   26  4196 Katherine Clark       11 Saline                            6:41   13:53 21:31  6:56

   27  4200 Nicole Dillmann       9  Saline                            6:46   13:54 21:31  6:56

   28  2298 Libby Gorman          9  Traverse City St. Francis         6:35   13:49 21:36  6:58

   29  3875 Emily Nelson          10 Grand Rapids Christian            6:36   13:51 21:42  7:00

   30  3624 Grace Nolan           10 Clarkston                         6:49   14:05 21:44  7:00

   31  4299 Abigail Fox           11 Traverse City Central             6:29   13:48 21:44  7:00

   32  1815 Avery Budz            9  Dearborn Divine Child             6:38   13:50 21:44  7:00

   33  3562 Kaia Johnson          11 Brighton                                 13:51 21:47  7:01

   34  3566 Lindsey Murrell       11 Brighton                          6:28   13:55 21:48  7:01

   35  3807 Marlie Fraser         10 Grand Haven                       6:44   14:04 21:50  7:02

   36  4310 Kaysen Mortensen-Chow 11 Traverse City Central             6:49   14:03 21:50  7:02

   37  3580 Anna Bostwick         12 Centerville                              14:13 21:51  7:02

   38  3565 Rachel Matuszewski    12 Brighton                          6:44   14:07 21:51  7:02

   39  4291 Sidney Carrigan       9  Traverse City Central             6:48   14:05 21:53  7:03

   40  2296 Emily Gallagher       12 Traverse City St. Francis         6:50   14:05 21:55  7:04

   41  3810 Brianna Jhamb         10 Grand Haven                       6:35   13:57 21:58  7:05

   42  3593 Hannah Mangen         9  Centerville                       7:06   14:19 21:58  7:05

   43  3736 Lauren Vanden Bosch   10 East Grand Rapids                 6:38   13:56 21:58  7:05

   44  3541 Lindsey Bathish       9  Brighton                          6:51   14:11 21:58  7:05

   45  3887 Ana Li Warners        10 Grand Rapids Christian            6:43   14:05 21:59  7:05

   46  3478 Allison Donnini       10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:06   14:18 22:01  7:06

   47  3705 Sophie Ackermann      11 East Grand Rapids                 6:54   14:12 22:03  7:06

   48  3865 Molly Jackson         10 Grand Rapids Christian            6:41   13:57 22:03  7:06

   49  3822 Rylee Rutherford      12 Grand Haven                       6:45   14:13 22:04  7:06

   50  4223 Taylor Vaughan        12 Saline                            6:47   14:07 22:04  7:07

   51  3587 Katie Jauch           9  Centerville                       7:06   14:19 22:05  7:07

   52  3734 Emily Roth            12 East Grand Rapids                 6:54   14:15 22:07  7:07

   53  4225 Abigail Wilson        11 Saline                            6:44   14:03 22:07  7:08

   54  4210 Leah Hyne             11 Saline                            6:47   14:12 22:08  7:08

   55  3547 Nicole Cooke          10 Brighton                          6:45   14:11 22:08  7:08

   56  4211 Rosie Kendall         10 Saline                            6:48   14:12 22:09  7:08

   57  3584 Layla Emmert          9  Centerville                       7:05   14:19 22:10  7:08

   58  4080 Rachel Zimmer         11 Northville                        6:34   14:02 22:12  7:09

   59  3737 Anna Vanderlaan       10 East Grand Rapids                 6:41   14:13 22:12  7:09

   60  3492 Madelyn Lang          12 Birmingham Seaholm                6:37   14:04 22:15  7:10

   61  8282 Lydia Valtadoros       9 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 6:49   14:21 22:17  7:11

   62  4286 Autumn Amormino       12 Traverse City Central             6:37   14:03 22:18  7:11

   63  3510 Wendy Wilkinson       12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:01   14:24 22:19  7:11

   64  8281 Bendo Sompa           10 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 6:49   14:20 22:21  7:12

   65  1819 Grace Iaquaniello     12 Dearborn Divine Child             6:40   14:11 22:22  7:12

   66  2400 Avery Schenk          9  Zeeland West                      6:44   14:20 22:23  7:13

   67  3454 Alexis Jolly          10 Bay City Western                  6:50   14:18 22:23  7:13

   68  4194 Jenny Cantrell        9  Saline                            6:47   14:11 22:24  7:13

   69  4058 Lindsay Afsari        9  Northville                        6:46   14:15 22:25  7:13

   70  4173 Aleigha Lindstrom     12 Reeths-Puffer                     6:58   14:19 22:25  7:13

   71  3451 Erin Hacker           12 Bay City Western                  6:52   14:17 22:25  7:13

   72  4142 Alena Gleason         11 Portage Northern                  6:48   14:26 22:26  7:14

   73  4214 Katie Miller          10 Saline                            6:49   14:13 22:27  7:14

   74  3891 Ashley Zwiers         10 Grand Rapids Christian            7:00   14:21 22:27  7:14

   75  2297 Athena Gillespie      9  Traverse City St. Francis         6:38   14:15 22:29  7:15

   76  3668 Julia Bell            12 Dexter                            6:45   14:14 22:30  7:15

   77  3722 Katie Hessler         9  East Grand Rapids                 6:40   14:19 22:30  7:15

   78  3714 Ellie Drake           12 East Grand Rapids                 6:55   14:22 22:32  7:15

   79  4297 Olivia Fairbank       10 Traverse City Central             6:43   14:12 22:32  7:16

   80  4108 Kayla Mathieu         11 Portage Central                   7:03   14:32 22:34  7:16

   81  4239 Lauren Travis         9  Shepherd                          6:59   14:34 22:34  7:16

   82  3716 Jenna Dykstra         9  East Grand Rapids                 6:55   14:34 22:35  7:16

   83  3713 Katherine Donnelly    11 East Grand Rapids                 6:55   14:22 22:35  7:17

   84  3690 Megyn Scafasci        10 Dexter                            6:52   14:22 22:35  7:17

   85  4150 Veronica Lennon       10 Portage Northern                  6:54   14:27 22:37  7:17

   86  1845 Elena Welker          10 Dearborn Divine Child             6:48   14:32 22:38  7:18

   87  1820 Kristen Kukla         10 Dearborn Divine Child             6:55   14:33 22:39  7:18

   88  2227 Maggie Holmes         9  Spring Lake                       6:51   14:26 22:39  7:18

   89  4120 Jessica Roth          11 Portage Central                   6:58   14:28 22:40  7:18

   90  4254 Claire Lavalley       9  St. Joseph                               14:27 22:40  7:18

   91  3720 Blaise Gourley        9  East Grand Rapids                 7:12   14:43 22:40  7:18

   92  3708 Paige Bodine          10 East Grand Rapids                 7:13   14:42 22:41  7:19

   93  4170 Hannah Hilliker       11 Reeths-Puffer                     7:07   14:43 22:41  7:19

   94  3821 Julia Robinson        10 Grand Haven                       6:45   14:22 22:42  7:19

   95  3814 Giovana Maracek       10 Grand Haven                       6:49   14:24 22:42  7:19

   96  3728 Molly Manguse         11 East Grand Rapids                 6:55   14:25 22:43  7:19

   97  4314 Olivia Richards       9  Traverse City Central             6:51   14:27 22:44  7:20

   98  3717 Rachel Elder          12 East Grand Rapids                 7:12   14:42 22:45  7:20

   99  3559 Brooke Harrity        12 Brighton                          7:07   14:39 22:48  7:21

  100  3907 Sophie Kaminski       11 Grandville                        6:53   14:33 22:48  7:21

  101  2216 Janna Ercole          10 Spring Lake                       7:04   14:42 22:48  7:21

  102  3854 Anna Aupperlee        9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:01   14:21 22:51  7:22

  103  1817 Sarah Grawburg        12 Dearborn Divine Child             7:02   14:35 22:52  7:22

  104  8273 Rachel Pacernick      11 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:10   14:44 22:54  7:23

  105  3785 Ellie Harner          9  Forest Hills Central              6:53   14:31 22:57  7:24

  106  1718 Andrea Taghon         9  Benzie Central                    6:47   14:32 22:57  7:24

  107  2210 Kourteney Clark       12 Spring Lake                       6:54   14:34 22:58  7:24

  108  2215 Sidney Czinder        11 Spring Lake                       7:04   14:41 22:59  7:24

  109  4079 Sinclare Smith        10 Northville                        6:46   14:40 23:00  7:25

  110  1724 Hanna Brock           9  Big Rapids High School            7:02   14:50 23:01  7:25

  111  4213 Chloe Lange           11 Saline                            6:57   14:42 23:02  7:25

  112  3805 Olivia Buitenhuis     12 Grand Haven                       6:58   14:39 23:02  7:25

  113  4013 Annie Heeder          10 Lansing Catholic                  6:54   14:33 23:02  7:25

  114  4084 Mariana Bringas       12 Portage Central                   7:02   14:40 23:03  7:26

  115  3475 Riley Bennett         11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:03   14:42 23:04  7:26

  116  4053 Caroline Theuerkauf   11 Midland Dow                       7:13   14:56 23:04  7:26

  117  4008 Grace Griffin         9  Lansing Catholic                  7:02   14:48 23:04  7:26

  118  4298 Macy Fouch            11 Traverse City Central             6:54   14:38 23:05  7:26

  119  3595 Madi Millhouse        12 Centerville                       7:29   15:04 23:07  7:27

  120  3817 Kelsie McManus        10 Grand Haven                       6:58   14:43 23:07  7:27

  121  3567 Emma Notaro           10 Brighton                          7:21   14:57 23:07  7:27

  122  4202 Amanda Fox            11 Saline                                   14:56 23:08  7:27

  123  3499 Chloe Mihalcheon      10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:12   14:51 23:08  7:27

  124  4371 Isabella Dimilia      11 Woodhaven                         6:58   14:48 23:08  7:27

  125  3802 Skyler Boterenbrood   12 Grand Haven                       7:04   14:47 23:09  7:27

  126  3617 Alex Gladding         12 Clarkston                         6:57   14:50 23:10  7:28

  127  3486 Lexi Kamen            10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:16   14:53 23:10  7:28

  128  3715 Theadora Drake        10 East Grand Rapids                 6:55   14:35 23:12  7:29

  129  1837 Samantha Schuck       11 Dearborn Divine Child             7:18   14:59 23:12  7:29

  130  4103 Anna Kahmark          12 Portage Central                   7:04   14:49 23:13  7:29

  131  2148 Madeline Scherle      11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:10   14:52 23:13  7:29

  132  4132 Ashley Andrews        12 Portage Northern                  7:23   15:14 23:14  7:29

  133  4320 Ella Stepan           9  Traverse City Central             6:51   14:38 23:16  7:30

  134  3878 Rory Pruis            9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:25   15:05 23:16  7:30

  135  3462 Mackenzie Smith       12 Bay City Western                  7:06   14:58 23:17  7:30

  136  8261 Sophy Cunningham      11 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:14   15:00 23:19  7:31

  137  1756 Emma Wachler          9  Charlevoix High School            7:34   15:19 23:22  7:32

  138  3849 Ainsley Vanderlaan    10 Grand Ledge                       7:07   14:59 23:23  7:32

  139  3489 Tatum Kreindler       10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:22   15:05 23:24  7:32

  140  3816 Zoe McGregor          12 Grand Haven                              14:54 23:24  7:32

  141  3906 Grace Kaminski        10 Grandville                        7:00   14:46 23:25  7:33

  142  2214 Gen Cossey            12 Spring Lake                       7:10   15:05 23:25  7:33

  143  3718 Halley Elliott        9  East Grand Rapids                 7:12   14:55 23:25  7:33

  144  4047 Jessica Kline         11 Midland Dow                       7:13   14:52 23:26  7:33

  145  1864 Grace Ackerman        10 Forest Hills Eastern              7:18   15:09 23:27  7:33

  146  4207 Skyler Hardt          12 Saline                            7:10   14:58 23:28  7:34

  147  3905 Pil Ipsen             11 Grandville                        7:06   14:56 23:28  7:34

  148  3546 Avery Conely          11 Brighton                          7:22   15:18 23:28  7:34

  149  3578 Alex Bielecki         12 Centerville                       7:31   15:11 23:29  7:34

  150  3484 Kate Irwin            12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:15   14:53 23:29  7:34

  151  3594 Megan Clements        11 Centerville                       7:20   15:06 23:29  7:34

  152  2023 Amelia Bradfield      11 Linden                            7:12   15:05 23:30  7:34

  153  4091 McKenzie Elliott      12 Portage Central                   7:25   15:15 23:30  7:34

  154  2207 Clair Bolthouse       12 Spring Lake                       7:13   15:01 23:31  7:34

  155  4161 Madelyn Wilke         9  Portage Northern                  6:57   14:42 23:31  7:35

  156  4136 Maggie Brown          9  Portage Northern                  7:17   15:09 23:31  7:35

  157  4322 Julia Vannatter       12 Traverse City Central             7:11   15:03 23:33  7:35

  158  3609 Heather Burrum        11 Clarkston                         7:06   15:00 23:33  7:35

  159  4226 Hannah Wilson         11 Saline                            7:10   15:06 23:34  7:36

  160  4236 Rivers McNeel         12 Shepherd                          7:08   15:00 23:35  7:36

  161  3870 Peyton Masselink      12 Grand Rapids Christian                   15:05 23:35  7:36

  162  1719 Carly Wade            9  Benzie Central                           15:00 23:36  7:36

  163  4072 Claire Lapinski       11 Northville                        7:25   15:08 23:37  7:37

  164  1734 Josie Sanders         10 Big Rapids High School            7:05   15:07 23:38  7:37

  165  2229 Jillian Huizenga      12 Spring Lake                       7:00   14:47 23:38  7:37

  166  3571 Madison Schmitz       10 Brighton                          7:21   15:12 23:38  7:37

  167  2219 Marley Fogel          9  Spring Lake                       7:02   15:01 23:39  7:37

  168  4027 Sophia Weitzel        10 Lansing Catholic                  6:53   14:52 23:39  7:37

  169  4252 Annie Klusendorf      12 St. Joseph                        7:13   15:06 23:40  7:37

  170  3585 Krishna Patel         12 Centerville                       7:27   15:09 23:40  7:38

  171  6749 Faith Bartnik         9  Ithaca                            7:12   15:10 23:40  7:38

  172  4157 Cameron Schaefer      12 Portage Northern                  7:27   15:19 23:40  7:38

  173  1733 Nadine Page           10 Big Rapids High School            6:57   14:58 23:41  7:38

  174  8276 Katie Riles           12 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:00   14:56 23:42  7:38

  175  3552 Olivia Garbacik       11 Brighton                          7:22   15:12 23:42  7:38

  176  4061 Helena Bryans         12 Northville                               14:53 23:42  7:38

  177  3809 Madison Holub         10 Grand Haven                       7:04   15:06 23:43  7:38

  178  3464 Jenna Zettle          10 Bay City Western                  6:53   14:47 23:43  7:38

  179  3450 Kylie Clifford        11 Bay City Western                  7:09   15:09 23:43  7:39

  180  4203 Sarah Franko          9  Saline                            7:13   15:06 23:44  7:39

  181  3812 Kelsey Larson         12 Grand Haven                       7:11   15:09 23:45  7:39

  182  4212 Yasmine Lajimi        11 Saline                            7:10   15:02 23:45  7:39

  183  4002 Sophie Baldino        10 Lansing Catholic                  7:10   15:10 23:46  7:39

  184  3901 Amaya Hagler          11 Grandville                        7:09   15:17 23:46  7:40

  185  4158 Ana Strawhun          12 Portage Northern                  7:36   15:29 23:48  7:40

  186  3800 Susan Wu              12 Forest Hills Central              7:20   15:21 23:49  7:40

  187  3723 Ellie Iorio           9  East Grand Rapids                 7:22   15:19 23:50  7:41

  188  3576 Sophie Wisbiski       10 Brighton                          7:22   15:20 23:51  7:41

  189  3549 Angelica Delisle      11 Brighton                          7:40   15:48 23:52  7:41

  190  3996 Kaylee Ross           9  Lakeview                          7:36   15:36 23:52  7:41

  191  1854 Sarah Lightle         11 Defiance                          7:08   15:07 23:52  7:41

  192  4306 Grace Keyser          12 Traverse City Central             7:15   15:14 23:53  7:42

  193  4166 Becca Bride           12 Reeths-Puffer                     7:19   15:19 23:53  7:42

  194  4260 Erin Penner           10 St. Joseph                        7:43   15:40 23:55  7:42

  195  1711 Katlyn Pataky         12 Benzie Central                    7:23   15:23 23:57  7:43

  196  3781 Lynsey Davison        11 Forest Hills Central              7:22   15:28 23:58  7:43

  197  2293 Blair Dzierwa         12 Traverse City St. Francis         6:56   14:59 23:58  7:43

  198  4209 Margy Hunter          11 Saline                            7:11   15:04 23:59  7:43

  199  4303 Stephanie Huff        12 Traverse City Central             7:15   15:15 23:59  7:44

  200  1876 Landyn Howell         9  Forest Hills Eastern              7:36   15:42 24:00  7:44

  201  4085 Alexis Brodie         10 Portage Central                   7:21   15:24 24:00  7:44

  202  1754 Hannah Solomon        10 Charlevoix High School            7:01   15:10 24:00  7:44

  203  4256 Siobhan Miller        10 St. Joseph                        7:22   15:36 24:00  7:44

  204  4285 Megan Whitwam         12 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:12   15:14 24:01  7:44

  205  3882 Phoebe Stroobosscher  10 Grand Rapids Christian            7:27   15:28 24:04  7:45

  206  3738 Lauren Vanderzyden    12 East Grand Rapids                 7:22   15:19 24:04  7:45

  207  3789 Kelsey Lee            12 Forest Hills Central              7:19   15:26 24:04  7:45

  208  3472 Hannah Alfs           10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:46   15:42 24:05  7:45

  209  2353 Brooke Sheesley       11 Whitehall                         7:34   15:33 24:05  7:46

  210  3539 Clarise Zajac         9  Bloomfield Hills                  7:40   15:39 24:06  7:46

  211  3482 Olivi Gross           11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:23   15:28 24:06  7:46

  212  3496 Sammy Maynard         11 Birmingham Seaholm                       15:35 24:06  7:46

  213  3795 Mimi Rave             12 Forest Hills Central              7:22   15:29 24:07  7:46

  214  3621 Riley Kloostra        12 Clarkston                         7:53   15:50 24:07  7:46

  215  4009 Marisa Haraburda      9  Lansing Catholic                  7:29   15:30 24:09  7:47

  216  4315 Alexandra Schweitzer  12 Traverse City Central             7:37   15:30 24:09  7:47

  217  2020 Taylor Acox           10 Linden                            7:20   15:31 24:10  7:47

  218  2306 Rori Richardson       11 Traverse City St. Francis         7:29   15:19 24:10  7:47

  219  3560 Sarah He              12 Brighton                          7:30   15:31 24:10  7:47

  220  1873 Tyler Grubb           10 Forest Hills Eastern              7:19   15:25 24:11  7:47

  221  4382 Peyton Ratusznik      12 Woodhaven                         7:31   15:38 24:12  7:48

  222  1932 Mikayla Massey        9  Gaylord                           7:33   15:32 24:14  7:48

  223  4130 Mara Wilder           11 Portage Central                   7:17   15:21 24:14  7:48

  224  3841 Kelsey Kehren         9  Grand Ledge                       7:19   15:22 24:14  7:49

  225  4153 Lauren Ohern          10 Portage Northern                  7:41   15:38 24:15  7:49

  226  4110 Kristina Mills        12 Portage Central                   7:39   15:39 24:15  7:49

  227  3721 Ella Gourley          11 East Grand Rapids                        15:39 24:15  7:49

  228  1712 Kamrie Penne          12 Benzie Central                           15:32 24:16  7:49

  229  2342 Allie Elliott         11 Whitehall                         7:34   15:33 24:17  7:49

  230  3929 Taren Vanlaecke       10 Grandville                        7:39   15:35 24:17  7:49

  231  2043 Carlie Polen          12 Linden                            7:42   15:44 24:17  7:50

  232  4143 Sarah Gonda           12 Portage Northern                  7:37   15:45 24:18  7:50

  233  2217 Anna Fedewa           9  Spring Lake                       7:38   15:55 24:19  7:50

  234  4391 Macee Wilson          11 Woodhaven                         7:24   15:34 24:20  7:51

  235  3682 Grace Lopez           11 Dexter                                   15:33 24:21  7:51

  236  1867 Grace Beversluis      12 Forest Hills Eastern              7:29   15:36 24:21  7:51

  237  3711 Katie Chamberlin      10 East Grand Rapids                 7:40   15:41 24:21  7:51

  238  3839 Cheryl Johnson        11 Grand Ledge                       7:24   15:26 24:22  7:51

  239  4100 Katie Hufford         10 Portage Central                   7:25   15:24 24:22  7:51

  240  1707 Kaitlyn Neihardt      9  Benzie Central                    7:44   15:52 24:22  7:51

  241  3658 Delaney Kirinovic     10 Dewitt                            7:28   15:35 24:23  7:51

  242  3688 Sarah Read            11 Dexter                            7:27   15:44 24:23  7:51

  243  4206 Olivia Habart         11 Saline                            7:08   15:16 24:23  7:51

  244  4283 Alexa Tillman         11 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:21   15:29 24:23  7:51

  245  3797 Anna Schwartz         11 Forest Hills Central              7:26   15:40 24:24  7:52

  246  2192 Sydney Hall           12 South Lyon                        7:47   15:48 24:25  7:52

  247  1696 Morgan Burch          12 Benzie Central                    7:12   15:27 24:25  7:52

  248  2105 Lauren Devisser       11 Plainwell                         7:17   15:23 24:26  7:52

  249  3461 Alyssa Sarnowski      12 Bay City Western                  7:20   15:29 24:26  7:52

  250  1931 MacKenzie Massey      9  Gaylord                           7:37   15:42 24:27  7:53

  251  3844 Sarah Padilla         10 Grand Ledge                       7:47   15:49 24:27  7:53

  252  4323 Ciara Worthington     11 Traverse City Central             7:23   15:29 24:27  7:53

  253  1849 Hannah Borton         11 Defiance                          7:23   15:29 24:28  7:53

  254  2352 Sierra Reid           10 Whitehall                         7:42   15:48 24:29  7:53

  255  3502 Kayleigh Nelson       12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:39   15:43 24:29  7:53

  256  1721 Emily White           12 Benzie Central                           15:31 24:29  7:53

  257  3909 Kiersen Korienek      9  Grandville                        7:17   15:34 24:29  7:53

  258  3980 McKenna Evans         10 Lakeview                          7:11   15:27 24:30  7:54

  259  3724 Annie Karsten         11 East Grand Rapids                 7:40   15:43 24:32  7:54

  260  3863 Anna Hart             9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:40   15:48 24:32  7:54

  261  4071 Dora Koski            10 Northville                        7:10   15:33 24:32  7:54

  262  4133 Taylor Armstrong      9  Portage Northern                  7:34   15:43 24:33  7:55

  263  4179 Allison Wernstrom     12 Reeths-Puffer                     7:54   15:56 24:33  7:55

  264  2247 Sophia Tilton         9  Spring Lake                       7:11   15:36 24:34  7:55

  265  2339 Aubrey Conkright      11 Whitehall                         7:37   15:43 24:35  7:55

  266  4095 Caitlin Green         11 Portage Central                   7:38   15:39 24:35  7:55

  267  3801 Irene Yi              11 Forest Hills Central              7:26   15:40 24:36  7:55

  268  1878 Kathryn Ottenwess     9  Forest Hills Eastern              7:39   15:48 24:37  7:56

  269  3898 Alexis Demaar         10 Grandville                        7:17   15:34 24:37  7:56

  270  4122 Julia Strauss         9  Portage Central                   7:46   16:04 24:37  7:56

  271  4163 Bethany Antor         12 Reeths-Puffer                            15:55 24:37  7:56

  272  3456 Blake Mueller         10 Bay City Western                  7:39   15:45 24:38  7:56

  273  3495 Kiara Mahon           10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:24   15:30 24:38  7:56

  274  4284 Sami Weaver           10 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:11   15:36 24:38  7:56

  275  3962 Cassidy Owens         11 Hart                              7:42   16:02 24:39  7:57

  276  3900 Tori Francis          10 Grandville                        7:40   15:36 24:39  7:57

  277  4316 Elle Scollard         9  Traverse City Central             7:24   15:31 24:39  7:57

  278  3985 MacKenzie Johnson     9  Lakeview                          7:36   15:37 24:39  7:57

  279  3890 Grace Ydenberg        9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:40   15:49 24:39  7:57

  280  1740 Kenzie Cunningham     11 Charlevoix High School            7:16   15:22 24:40  7:57

  281  1857 Naomi Schlatter       11 Defiance                          7:55   16:06 24:42  7:58

  282  8260 Amelia Catanzaro       9 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:45   15:56 24:43  7:58

  283  3831 Rachel Cook           12 Grand Ledge                       7:48   15:49 24:43  7:58

  284  2228 Peyton Howe           12 Spring Lake                       7:22   15:35 24:44  7:58

  285  3657 Maddie Johnson        9  Dewitt                            7:33   15:47 24:44  7:58

  286  3652 Cragen Davies         10 Dewitt                            7:48   16:03 24:45  7:58

  287  4246 Maya Fitzstephens     12 St. Joseph                        7:56   16:09 24:45  7:58

  288  4249 Sonal Jain            12 St. Joseph                        7:55   16:10 24:45  7:58

  289  4160 Anna Whitaker         12 Portage Northern                  7:24   15:37 24:45  7:59

  290  2104 Haylie Chamberlin     10 Plainwell                         7:33   15:52 24:46  7:59

  291  2244 Janae Sneller         12 Spring Lake                       7:37   15:58 24:46  7:59

  292  4354 Rachel McDowell       11 West Bloomfield                   7:39   15:52 24:47  7:59

  293  2360 Sarah Youngo          12 Whitehall                         7:38   15:50 24:47  7:59

  294  3561 Carolyn Ingram        9  Brighton                          7:39   15:50 24:47  7:59

  295  2038 Emma Miller           9  Linden                            7:41   16:01 24:48  7:59

  296  3687 Kara O'Day            9  Dexter                            7:35   15:54 24:48  7:59

  297  2109 Cate Jewell           11 Plainwell                         7:42   15:56 24:49  8:00

  298  2208 Erin Burke            9  Spring Lake                       7:26   15:47 24:49  8:00

  299  3726 Emma Koski            12 East Grand Rapids                 7:33   15:52 24:49  8:00

  300  3725 Emma Keane            12 East Grand Rapids                 7:41   15:51 24:49  8:00

  301  2326 Sydney Hielkema       10 Wayland Union                     7:34   15:51 24:50  8:00

  302  4358 Riley Phillabaum      11 West Bloomfield                   7:33   15:57 24:50  8:00

  303  3649 Riley Bosanic         12 Dewitt                            7:42   15:58 24:50  8:00

  304  2040 Abbie Paige           11 Linden                            7:39   16:00 24:50  8:00

  305  4217 Rachel Rosati         11 Saline                            7:19   15:45 24:51  8:00

  306  8268 Jayla Johnson          9 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:29   15:51 24:52  8:01

  307  4282 Natalie Stampfly      11 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:34   15:59 24:52  8:01

  308  6747 Tehya Anguiano        11 Ithaca                            7:36   15:58 24:53  8:01

  309  1928 Cameron Martella      10 Gaylord                           7:42   15:57 24:54  8:01

  310  1655 Lednicky Olivia       9  Allendale                         7:21   15:49 24:54  8:01

  311  3856 Emmy Braunohler       9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:53   16:14 24:54  8:01

  312  3857 Aerin Braunoler       9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:53   16:15 24:54  8:01

  313  2336 Avery Christensen     9  Whitehall                         7:38   15:58 24:54  8:01

  314  3832 Claire Davidson       11 Grand Ledge                       7:18   15:30 24:55  8:02

  315  3845 Sharon Piedra-Vargas  10 Grand Ledge                       7:57   16:13 24:55  8:02

  316  2374 Rachel Keuning        10 Yale                              7:30   15:56 24:56  8:02

  317  4263 Mikayela Scott        10 St. Joseph                        7:44   15:40 24:56  8:02

  318  3446 Jessie Arthurton      9  Bay City Western                  7:54   16:05 24:57  8:02

  319  2357 Morgan Vanderleest    9  Whitehall                         7:50   16:09 24:57  8:02

  320  3837 Elizabeth Gay         9  Grand Ledge                       7:57   16:14 24:57  8:02

  321  3615 Madeline Forshey      10 Clarkston                         7:46   16:15 24:57  8:02

  322  4288 Mary Armour           11 Traverse City Central             7:41   15:51 24:59  8:03

  323  2242 Natalie Sawyer        9  Spring Lake                       7:39   15:58 25:00  8:03

  324  4092 Abby Ford             11 Portage Central                   8:03   16:14 25:01  8:04

  325  2190 Sarah Flannery        10 South Lyon                        7:55   16:11 25:02  8:04

  326  3884 Maggie Vanderwoude    9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:53   16:17 25:02  8:04

  327  1836 Bianca Schuck         10 Dearborn Divine Child             7:36   15:57 25:03  8:04

  328  1779 Lily Sherman          11 Chippewa Hills                    7:35   15:55 25:03  8:04

  329  3729 Maddy Mayer           10 East Grand Rapids                 7:44   16:10 25:04  8:04

  330  8265 Catherine Dombrowski  10 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:53   16:17 25:04  8:04

  331  2404 Rachel Smith          9  Zeeland West                      7:25   15:53 25:04  8:05

  332  3798 Megan Tiggleman       11 Forest Hills Central              7:44   16:09 25:04  8:05

  333  2294 Katie Erhardt         11 Traverse City St. Francis         7:22   15:44 25:06  8:05

  334  8277 Lizzie Riles          12 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:14   15:51 25:06  8:05

  335  1738 Emma Buday            9  Charlevoix High School            7:58   16:16 25:06  8:05

  336  3902 Sierra Hamil          11 Grandville                        7:56   16:24 25:06  8:05

  337  4295 Emma Durocher         11 Traverse City Central             7:31   15:49 25:07  8:05

  338  2130 Mary Bonema           10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:33   16:05 25:08  8:06

  339  1923 Nicole Houghland      9  Gaylord                           7:57   16:03 25:09  8:06

  340  3648 Emorie Bond           10 Dewitt                            7:43   16:02 25:09  8:06

  341  3852 Taylor Werner         10 Grand Ledge                       7:51   16:06 25:09  8:06

  342  1847 Lena Zielke           9  Dearborn Divine Child             7:33   16:05 25:10  8:07

  343  3783 Linnea Eastburg       11 Forest Hills Central              7:44   16:10 25:12  8:07

  344  3741 Jill Woodhouse        12 East Grand Rapids                 7:41   15:59 25:12  8:07

  345  4278 Lexy Gustafson        11 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:25   15:58 25:15  8:08

  346  4340 Alexa Cohen           11 West Bloomfield                   7:36   15:58 25:15  8:08

  347  2047 Marissa Ziccardi      10 Linden                            7:26   15:56 25:15  8:08

  348  1831 Emilie Reinhardt      11 Dearborn Divine Child             8:03   16:23 25:15  8:08

  349  1946 Megan Dzbanski        10 Goodrich                          7:31   15:50 25:17  8:09

  350  3888 Abby Weaver           11 Grand Rapids Christian            7:51   16:16 25:19  8:09

  351  4269 Joy Bedell            10 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:41   16:07 25:21  8:10

  352  3876 Grace Peterson        12 Grand Rapids Christian            7:48   16:15 25:21  8:10

  353  3453 Victoria Hockman      10 Bay City Western                  7:54   16:14 25:23  8:11

  354  3908 Ellie Korienek        10 Grandville                        7:55   16:23 25:24  8:11

  355  3479 Sarah Evans           11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:56   16:15 25:24  8:11

  356  2189 Kylie Carbary         10 South Lyon                        7:57   16:14 25:24  8:11

  357  4232 Natalie Horanoff      10 Shepherd                                 16:19 25:25  8:11

  358  3662 Grace Schaffer        9  Dewitt                            7:47   16:07 25:26  8:12

  359  4116 Isabella Pedraza      11 Portage Central                   7:58   16:29 25:26  8:12

  360  3616 Olivia Gilmore        11 Clarkston                         7:50   16:15 25:28  8:12

  361  8280 Julia Sheehan         12 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:33   16:06 25:28  8:12

  362  1875 Kate Hinman           11 Forest Hills Eastern              7:46   16:14 25:28  8:12

  363  3481 Shaye Golden          10 Birmingham Seaholm                8:06   16:27 25:29  8:13

  364  4370 Jocelyn Dean          10 Woodhaven                         8:01   16:35 25:30  8:13

  365  2098 Olivia Alward         12 Plainwell                         7:58   16:30 25:32  8:14

  366  3664 Taylor Smelker        10 Dewitt                            8:00   16:30 25:32  8:14

  367  1851 Madelyn Ham           9  Defiance                          7:38   16:15 25:32  8:14

  368  3654 Makayla Flegler       11 Dewitt                            7:44   16:15 25:33  8:14

  369  2024 Emily Cemazar         11 Linden                            7:50   16:26 25:33  8:14

  370  2271 Kylie Lukeman         9  Three Rivers                      7:33   16:13 25:34  8:14

  371  2233 Madison Kaurich       9  Spring Lake                       7:28   16:10 25:34  8:14

  372  1697 Peyton Burch          10 Benzie Central                    7:31   16:08 25:34  8:14

  373  4097 Ann Marie Hemstreet   10 Portage Central                   8:16   16:33 25:34  8:14

  374  3620 Nicole Horner         12 Clarkston                         7:47   16:22 25:35  8:14

  375  4311 Ella Oliver           11 Traverse City Central             7:44   16:23 25:36  8:15

  376  1835 Makayla Rybak         9  Dearborn Divine Child             7:33   16:06 25:36  8:15

  377  3672 Heather Brouwer       11 Dexter                                   16:18 25:36  8:15

  378  1720 Angela Warsecke       10 Benzie Central                    7:46   16:09 25:38  8:15

  379  3659 Cassidy Molitor       9  Dewitt                            7:49   16:23 25:38  8:16

  380  4010 Adeline Hauck         9  Lansing Catholic                  7:37   16:10 25:39  8:16

  381  3992 Amber Osborne         11 Lakeview                          7:57   16:38 25:39  8:16

  382  1955 Hannah Mohrman        12 Goodrich                          7:34   16:18 25:41  8:16

  383  1657 Chaney Rickard        10 Allendale                         8:01   16:32 25:43  8:17

  384  8269 Phoebe Johnson        12 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:33   16:04 25:43  8:17

  385  3556 Macy Goller           11 Brighton                          7:51   16:31 25:44  8:17

  386  2222 Marthe Georgi         12 Spring Lake                       8:12   16:52 25:44  8:17

  387  1939 Raija Taylor          10 Gaylord                           7:41   16:14 25:44  8:17

  388  3680 Amanda Hubert         9  Dexter                            7:27   16:07 25:45  8:18

  389  4015 Maddie Kelsey         12 Lansing Catholic                  7:29   15:54 25:45  8:18

  390  2136 Paige Gollinger       10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:39   16:17 25:46  8:18

  391  4242 Sadie Brown           12 St. Joseph                        8:10   16:41 25:48  8:19

  392  4043 Hadley Camp           11 Midland Dow                              16:15 25:48  8:19

  393  4271 Baylee Bonds          10 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:56   16:30 25:48  8:19

  394  1943 Anastasia Andruszko   9  Goodrich                          7:32   15:54 25:49  8:19

  395  1832 Audrey Renaud         10 Dearborn Divine Child             7:58   16:30 25:49  8:19

  396  3487 Claire Kiefer         12 Birmingham Seaholm                8:06   16:33 25:50  8:19

  397  3740 Colleen Woodhouse     9  East Grand Rapids                 7:44   16:16 25:50  8:19

  398  4178 Alyssa Sykes          9  Reeths-Puffer                     8:04   16:44 25:51  8:20

  399  3514 Erica Briggs          12 Bloomfield Hills                         16:58 25:52  8:20

  400  8285 Georgia Zender         9 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 7:45   16:13 25:52  8:20

  401  3518 Erin Dimarzo          9  Bloomfield Hills                  8:21   16:55 25:52  8:20

  402  3830 Abby Conway           11 Grand Ledge                       8:06   16:35 25:53  8:20

  403  4259 Paige Newton          11 St. Joseph                        7:48   16:26 25:53  8:20

  404  4109 Alyson Miller         9  Portage Central                   8:01   16:35 25:54  8:21

  405  4307 Lainee Kreykes        11 Traverse City Central             7:51   16:31 25:54  8:21

  406  3573 Olivia Terry          12 Brighton                          7:52   16:34 25:55  8:21

  407  3961 Taylor Lound          10 Hart                              7:49   16:29 25:56  8:21

  408  3695 Chloe Vorias          11 Dexter                            8:05   16:44 25:56  8:21

  409  4318 Shelby Snell          9  Traverse City Central             7:51   16:31 25:57  8:22

  410  1850 Olivia Crowell        11 Defiance                          7:35   16:18 25:58  8:22

  411  3915 Emiliya Mironova      12 Grandville                        7:56   16:32 25:58  8:22

  412  4300 Kailey Gustafson      9  Traverse City Central             8:24   16:56 25:59  8:22

  413  4367 Dana Avery            9  Woodhaven                         8:01   16:44 26:00  8:22

  414  4083 Jenna Braford         10 Portage Central                   7:56   16:29 26:00  8:23

  415  1715 Jenna Saier           10 Benzie Central                    7:41   16:45 26:01  8:23

  416  3850 Melanie Vukovich      10 Grand Ledge                       8:07   16:39 26:02  8:23

  417  3544 Grace Carney          9  Brighton                          7:52   16:32 26:04  8:24

  418  3515 Melissa Briggs        9  Bloomfield Hills                  8:28   17:01 26:05  8:24

  419  3488 Kate Kiefer           9  Birmingham Seaholm                       16:46 26:06  8:24

  420  2243 Jillian Schnurstein   12 Spring Lake                       8:20   16:52 26:07  8:25

  421  2361 Jenna Crerar          10 Yale                              8:19   16:57 26:11  8:26

  422  4155 Anna Rabe             10 Portage Northern                  8:23   17:09 26:13  8:27

  423  4301 Erica Hall            12 Traverse City Central             7:54   16:50 26:13  8:27

  424  2348 Raylynn Knapp         9  Whitehall                         7:50   16:26 26:14  8:27

  425  2146 Erin Patterson        10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:53   17:01 26:14  8:27

  426  2379 Madelynn Tolan        9  Yale                              8:23   17:00 26:14  8:27

  427  3494 Audrey Lund           9  Birmingham Seaholm                8:11   16:50 26:14  8:27

  428  2381 Sydney Wofford        9  Yale                              7:54   16:40 26:16  8:28

  429  4350 Jackie Kramer         10 West Bloomfield                   8:14   17:09 26:16  8:28

  430  4390 Hollee Wilson         11 Woodhaven                         8:01   16:46 26:18  8:28

  431  4106 Abby Lawler           9  Portage Central                   8:16   16:46 26:18  8:28

  432  4352 Sarah Macdonald       10 West Bloomfield                   8:16   17:10 26:18  8:28

  433  2116 Kristina O'Connell    12 Plainwell                         8:09   16:58 26:18  8:28

  434  1860 Rose Viggiano         12 Defiance                          7:54   16:46 26:18  8:28

  435  3671 Rachel Bristow        12 Dexter                            8:07   16:53 26:19  8:29

  436  2303 Hanna Merrithew       9  Traverse City St. Francis         7:52   16:52 26:19  8:29

  437  1848 Emily Bergman         10 Defiance                          8:03   16:46 26:20  8:29

  438  1775 Brooke Ray            11 Chippewa Hills                    8:00   16:50 26:20  8:29

  439  1934 Zoe Palmer            11 Gaylord                           8:10   16:52 26:20  8:29

  440  1869 Grace Coyle           11 Forest Hills Eastern              7:46   16:37 26:21  8:29

  441  1777 Kaitlyn Schwallier    11 Chippewa Hills                    7:54   16:54 26:21  8:29

  442  3517 Ashley Dimarzo        11 Bloomfield Hills                  8:09   16:50 26:21  8:29

  443  3920 Ella Reava            11 Grandville                        7:53   16:39 26:22  8:30

  444  3976 Breeanna Becerra      12 Lakeview                                 16:47 26:22  8:30

  445  4241 Uma-E Ammara          11 St. Joseph                        8:09   16:46 26:23  8:30

  446  2042 Emma Pierce           11 Linden                            8:06   16:54 26:23  8:30

  447  3590 Deborah Liberman      12 Centerville                       7:48   16:37 26:25  8:31

  448  1938 Reagan Swartz         10 Gaylord                           8:33   17:17 26:26  8:31

  449  3691 Emma Streetman        9  Dexter                            7:42   16:28 26:27  8:31

  450  1783 Madelynn Webster      9  Chippewa Hills                    8:09   17:08 26:28  8:32

  451  1893 Josefine Lindberg     11 Fowlerville                       8:19   17:01 26:28  8:32

  452  3628 Grace Spencer         9  Clarkston                         7:56   17:01 26:29  8:32

  453  4014 Abigail Kazmierski    10 Lansing Catholic                  7:45   16:29 26:29  8:32

  454  1960 Alexis Unangst        10 Goodrich                          7:52   16:54 26:30  8:32

  455  4064 Aashka Chhabria       12 Northville                               16:51 26:30  8:32

  456  1765 Erica Fitzhenry       11 Chippewa Hills                    7:35   16:40 26:30  8:32

  457  3866 Alice Jiang           11 Grand Rapids Christian            8:31   17:18 26:30  8:32

  458  2099 Rachel Axelson        11 Plainwell                         8:21   17:08 26:31  8:32

  459  3879 Denise Roorda         12 Grand Rapids Christian            8:42   17:29 26:31  8:33

  460  2364 Nicole Dickinson      10 Yale                                     17:00 26:31  8:33

  461  1919 Hannah Conner         9  Gaylord                           8:32   17:17 26:33  8:33

  462  1675 Alli Munger           12 Alma                              7:33   16:16 26:33  8:33

  463  4105 Kimberly Kovacik      9  Portage Central                   8:47   17:37 26:34  8:34

  464  1656 Emily Parker          10 Allendale                         7:56   17:05 26:35  8:34

  465  1985 Emerson O'Brien       11 Imlay City                        8:10   17:07 26:37  8:35

  466  4094 Bailey Gardner        12 Portage Central                   8:36   17:22 26:37  8:35

  467  2240 Miranda Piekarski     11 Spring Lake                       7:49   16:44 26:37  8:35

  468  3493 Bryn Longe            9  Birmingham Seaholm                8:26   17:22 26:38  8:35

  469  2218 Bry Fillman           11 Spring Lake                       8:34   17:18 26:38  8:35

  470  2120 Emma Sabin            11 Plainwell                         8:24   17:15 26:39  8:35

  471  3917 Emily Nisper          9  Grandville                        7:37   16:33 26:39  8:35

  472  1883 Sara Vargas           10 Forest Hills Eastern              7:47   16:53 26:39  8:35

  473  3924 Hannah Snoeyink       12 Grandville                        7:57   16:50 26:40  8:35

  474  4046 Madeleine Jones       11 Midland Dow                       8:25   17:18 26:40  8:35

  475  3932 Alycia Webster        9  Grandville                        8:10   17:07 26:41  8:36

  476  2134 Lydia Evans           9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           8:23   17:05 26:41  8:36

  477  4119 Jacquelyn Roth        11 Portage Central                   8:47   17:37 26:41  8:36

  478  3925 Caeley Tallon         9  Grandville                        8:09   17:07 26:42  8:36

  479  1731 Selina Kane           9  Big Rapids High School            8:11   17:04 26:42  8:36

  480  3503 Daisy O'Dell          9  Birmingham Seaholm                8:26         26:42  8:36

  481  2340 Kate Conkright        9  Whitehall                         8:25   17:20 26:43  8:36

  482  3719 Emily Ford            12 East Grand Rapids                 8:06   16:59 26:44  8:37

  483  8251 Madeline Bacolor      12 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 8:05   16:41 26:44  8:37

  484  4135 Emily Bright          10 Portage Northern                  8:24   17:18 26:45  8:37

  485  3836 Molly Fedewa          12 Grand Ledge                       8:11   17:04 26:46  8:37

  486  2205 Jordyn Barding        10 Spring Lake                       8:12   17:00 26:47  8:38

  487  2041 Madison Philippi      10 Linden                            8:08   17:07 26:47  8:38

  488  2252 Bekah Castillo        11 Swan Valley                       7:59   17:12 26:48  8:38

  489  4012 Mary Heberlein        9  Lansing Catholic                  8:04   16:52 26:49  8:38

  490  3542 Sophia Bowland        12 Brighton                          8:17   17:17 26:50  8:39

  491  3840 Julienne Jud          12 Grand Ledge                       8:13   17:11 26:50  8:39

  492  4128 Cassidy Whelham       10 Portage Central                   8:40   17:31 26:53  8:40

  493  2211 Isabelle Cobb         9  Spring Lake                       8:15   17:14 26:53  8:40

  494  2037 Samantha Maienbrook   10 Linden                            8:36   17:33 26:54  8:40

  495  3575 Victoria Vaughan      9  Brighton                          8:11   17:24 26:54  8:40

  496  1871 Paige Ferrell         10 Forest Hills Eastern              7:55   16:59 26:54  8:40

  497  2117 Kristen Quertermus    9  Plainwell                         8:01   17:01 26:55  8:40

  498  1941 Courtney Zaremba      9  Gaylord                           8:26   17:19 26:56  8:41

  499  4020 Ellie Rentz           9  Lansing Catholic                  8:00   17:02 26:57  8:41

  500  2403 Anna Smith            10 Zeeland West                      8:08   17:11 26:58  8:41

  501  4248 Megan Goldan          10 St. Joseph                        8:33   17:32 26:58  8:41

  502  2122 Kenna Sieber          10 Plainwell                         8:24   17:31 27:00  8:42

  503  2256 Ashley Krupnek        11 Swan Valley                              16:30 27:00  8:42

  504  2137 Clare Hampel          9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           8:22   17:05 27:01  8:42

  505  3525 Abigail Leflore       11 Bloomfield Hills                  8:30   17:42 27:01  8:42

  506  8279 Audrey Shambaugh       9 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 8:00   17:03 27:02  8:43

  507  3960 Bridney Galindo       9  Hart                              7:52   16:53 27:02  8:43

  508  4302 Emerson Holmes        11 Traverse City Central             8:04   17:19 27:03  8:43

  509  4138 Deidre Crowell        11 Portage Northern                         17:40 27:03  8:43

  510  2200 Katelyn Schang        9  South Lyon                        8:34   17:42 27:03  8:43

  511  2260 Emily Murphy          9  Swan Valley                              17:37 27:04  8:43

  512  2193 Grace Hawker          9  South Lyon                        8:33   17:30 27:05  8:43

  513  1767 Emily Hamilton        10 Chippewa Hills                    7:48   17:11 27:06  8:44

  514  4021 Emme Rush             9  Lansing Catholic                  8:08   17:12 27:06  8:44

  515  2198 Jennifer Miller       11 South Lyon                        8:25   17:28 27:07  8:44

  516  3572 Allison Shareck       9  Brighton                          8:31   17:41 27:08  8:44

  517  1776 Emily Santa           10 Chippewa Hills                    8:45   17:47 27:08  8:44

  518  1722 Sam Wilkinson         9  Benzie Central                    8:21   17:21 27:08  8:45

  519  3608 Ashley Brokenshaw     12 Clarkston                         8:17   17:20 27:09  8:45

  520  3505 Sarah Schutte         11 Birmingham Seaholm                8:14   17:12 27:10  8:45

  521  3689 Lydia Savatsky        12 Dexter                            8:11   17:10 27:10  8:45

  522  1935 Megan Peterson        11 Gaylord                           8:34   17:32 27:10  8:45

  523  4247 Diana Galicia         10 St. Joseph                        8:34   17:36 27:12  8:46

  524  4101 Addy Jarrett          9  Portage Central                   8:47   17:37 27:13  8:46

  525  3959 Tristyn Creed         9  Hart                              8:15   17:24 27:14  8:46

  526  1846 Emily Worden          9  Dearborn Divine Child             8:27   17:31 27:14  8:46

  527  2022 Tara Arquette         12 Linden                            8:05   17:02 27:15  8:47

  528  2341 Hailey Elders         10 Whitehall                         8:38   17:33 27:16  8:47

  529  1841 Lauren Spahn          11 Dearborn Divine Child             8:24   17:33 27:16  8:47

  530  3553 Ella Geoghegan        9  Brighton                          8:31   17:41 27:17  8:47

  531  1982 Rita Lopiccolo        10 Imlay City                        8:02   17:25 27:17  8:48

  532  3519 Elizabeth Eidt        9  Bloomfield Hills                  8:26   17:21 27:18  8:48

  533  2202 Emily Settembrini     11 South Lyon                        8:19   17:28 27:18  8:48

  534  3934 Kaitlyn White         10 Grandville                        8:29   17:46 27:21  8:49

  535  3880 Gabby Rowland         9  Grand Rapids Christian            8:43   17:45 27:21  8:49

  536  4044 Fiona Che             12 Midland Dow                       8:40   17:42 27:22  8:49

  537  4268 Katie Anstey          10 Stevensville Lakeshore            8:32   17:44 27:22  8:49

  538  4171 Madison Hilliker      9  Reeths-Puffer                     8:20   17:32 27:23  8:49

  539  3994 Emily Robertson       12 Lakeview                          8:37   17:42 27:24  8:49

  540  4272 Sadie Colthorp        10 Stevensville Lakeshore            8:32   17:44 27:24  8:50

  541  2113 Alejandra Lemus       9  Plainwell                         8:31   17:35 27:25  8:50

  542  3883 Lauren Timmer         9  Grand Rapids Christian                   17:46 27:25  8:50

  543  3537 Nyah Webb             10 Bloomfield Hills                  8:39   17:48 27:25  8:50

  544  3638 Ashley Judd           11 Corunna                           8:20   17:45 27:26  8:50

  545  1659 Richele Shaw          11 Allendale                         8:28   17:37 27:26  8:50

  546  3531 Rachelle Saker        12 Bloomfield Hills                  8:24   17:27 27:28  8:51

  547  4244 Sara Crossman         10 St. Joseph                        8:34   17:36 27:29  8:51

  548  4016 Lilli Lacross         9  Lansing Catholic                  8:08   17:18 27:29  8:51

  549  1768 Clarissa Henry        11 Chippewa Hills                    8:23   17:33 27:30  8:52

  550  3530 Mara Sabin            10 Bloomfield Hills                  8:39   17:44 27:30  8:52

  551  3522 Lane Gutowsky         10 Bloomfield Hills                  8:40   17:49 27:31  8:52

  552  4345 Aria Gettel           10 West Bloomfield                   8:53   17:57 27:31  8:52

  553  4121 Allison Sachwitz      11 Portage Central                   8:21   17:17 27:33  8:52

  554  3897 Mary Deluca           10 Grandville                        8:30   17:46 27:34  8:53

  555  1782 Shea Vanhorn          9  Chippewa Hills                    8:25   17:26 27:36  8:53

  556  2108 Sydney James          11 Plainwell                         8:20   17:24 27:37  8:54

  557  3490 Davis Kurepa-Peers    9  Birmingham Seaholm                8:37   17:45 27:38  8:54

  558  1695 Hanna Burch           11 Benzie Central                    8:25   17:46 27:42  8:55

  559  3480 Emma Frank            10 Birmingham Seaholm                8:27   17:38 27:44  8:56

  560  4024 Camille Taylor        9  Lansing Catholic                  8:34   17:42 27:44  8:56

  561  1746 Olivia Jeakle         11 Charlevoix High School                   17:34 27:44  8:56

  562  1984 Olivia Moore          10 Imlay City                        8:19   17:43 27:49  8:58

  563  2234 Rebecca Koratich      9  Spring Lake                       8:07   17:25 27:49  8:58

  564  1925 Nadia Keller          9  Gaylord                           8:44   18:07 27:49  8:58

  565  2231 Samantha Johns        12 Spring Lake                       8:23   17:35 27:50  8:58

  566  3894 Taylor Bays           12 Grandville                        8:13   17:36 27:53  8:59

  567  4104 Lily Kitagawa         12 Portage Central                   8:58   18:10 27:55  9:00

  568  3633 Ruth Crabtree         11 Corunna                           8:24   17:45 27:55  9:00

  569  1870 Hope Donovan          9  Forest Hills Eastern              8:12   17:41 27:58  9:01

  570  4388 Jocelyn Wegienka      9  Woodhaven                         8:41   18:06 27:59  9:01

  571  1892 Bella Kuch            11 Fowlerville                       8:22   18:06 28:00  9:01

  572  3787 Fadwa Kamari          10 Forest Hills Central              8:11   17:33 28:02  9:02

  573  1730 Brook Jacobs          10 Big Rapids High School            8:16   17:37 28:05  9:03

  574  1800 Morgan Kott           11 Comstock Park                     8:33   17:51 28:09  9:04

  575  3448 Claudia Barber        10 Bay City Western                  8:44   17:59 28:10  9:04

  576  4351 Dhiya Krupashankar       West Bloomfield                   8:39   18:02 28:11  9:05

  577  3666 Ellecia Wolfe         9  Dewitt                            8:01   17:47 28:11  9:05

  578  1887 Jessica Davis         10 Fowlerville                       8:48   18:13 28:12  9:05

  579  4004 Anna Dehnke              Lansing Catholic                  8:32   18:08 28:14  9:06

  580  3653 Jules Fenneuff        11 Dewitt                            8:19   17:47 28:15  9:06

  581  2131 Sarah Bonema          12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           8:54   18:11 28:16  9:06

  582  4082 Ayla Aktan            12 Portage Central                   9:10   18:36 28:16  9:06

  583  3554 Maddy Gillis          11 Brighton                          8:39   17:58 28:17  9:07

  584  3919 Alyssa Perez          11 Grandville                        8:10   17:36 28:19  9:07

  585  1796 Emma Clawson          11 Comstock Park                     8:33   17:51 28:21  9:08

  586  4280 Jozzy Rivera          9  Stevensville Lakeshore            7:56   17:14 28:21  9:08

  587  1979 Eryn Gartley          12 Imlay City                        8:45   18:11 28:21  9:08

  588  2351 Natalie Reid          9  Whitehall                         8:48   18:18 28:22  9:08

  589  2101 Ellie Beachler        12 Plainwell                         8:34   18:01 28:22  9:08

  590  3967 Sadie Vanderstelt     11 Hart                              8:20   17:47 28:23  9:09

  591  6753 Emily Foster          12 Ithaca                            8:34   18:21 28:24  9:09

  592  6751 Andrea Crawford       12 Ithaca                            8:32   18:21 28:24  9:09

  593  2291 Caroline Thomas       10 Toledo Central Catholic           8:22   17:35 28:26  9:10

  594  1713 Clara Reed            9  Benzie Central                    8:39   18:14 28:26  9:10

  595  4389 Kalyn Willis          11 Woodhaven                         8:40   18:10 28:27  9:10

  596  2259 Mia Lazzaro           9  Swan Valley                              17:54 28:28  9:10

  597  3989 Tahler Mesecar        12 Lakeview                          8:39   18:21 28:29  9:10

  598  4377 Christi Kent          12 Woodhaven                         8:34   18:10 28:29  9:11

  599  1977 Brittny Cudill        12 Imlay City                        8:29   18:18 28:31  9:11

  600  2029 Emma Draper           9  Linden                            8:45   18:21 28:32  9:12

  601  3911 Ashlyn Luke           10 Grandville                        8:12   17:41 28:34  9:12

  602  3569 Olivia Peterson       10 Brighton                          8:40   18:06 28:34  9:12

  603  2277 Lily Solis            11 Three Rivers                      8:23   18:20 28:34  9:12

  604  3500 Sabrina Miller        12 Birmingham Seaholm                8:40   18:19 28:35  9:12

  605  1728 Caitlyn Hector        9  Big Rapids High School            8:18   17:46 28:37  9:13

  606  1830 Mary Clare Pollock    12 Dearborn Divine Child             8:40   18:10 28:38  9:13

  607  2408 Elyse Wolters         9  Zeeland West                      8:28   18:00 28:39  9:14

  608  4317 Jamie Sharrow         11 Traverse City Central             8:58   18:36 28:40  9:14

  609  3990 Maho Nagahama         9  Lakeview                          9:06   18:35 28:40  9:14

  610  1791 Kaitlyn Parkinson     9  Coldwater                         9:04   18:24 28:42  9:15

  611  3792 Maddie McLaughlan     12 Forest Hills Central              8:44   18:12 28:42  9:15

  612  2344 Lauren Geiger         11 Whitehall                         8:47   18:23 28:43  9:15

  613  4086 Nika Buss             12 Portage Central                   9:00   18:34 28:43  9:15

  614  3999 Anna Vroman           9  Lakeview                          8:37   18:54 28:44  9:15

  615  4111 Morgan Mitchell       11 Portage Central                          18:34 28:45  9:16

  616  3835 Reyna Estrada         11 Grand Ledge                       8:30   18:01 28:48  9:17

  617  2025 Alyssa Coon           12 Linden                            9:06   18:36 28:48  9:17

  618  4348 Pallavi Karakula      12 West Bloomfield                   8:42   18:20 28:49  9:17

  619  4384 Hannah Smith          9  Woodhaven                         9:15   18:51 28:51  9:18

  620  4255 Kara Lehner           10 St. Joseph                        9:02   18:32 28:51  9:18

  621  3635 Jacquelyn Giordano    10 Corunna                           8:38   18:20 28:53  9:18

  622  4359 Avani Samandur        11 West Bloomfield                   8:48   18:32 28:55  9:19

  623  3644 Shelby Yelinek        11 Corunna                           8:38   18:20 28:56  9:19

  624  1802 Lisa Peters           11 Comstock Park                     8:32   18:24 29:03  9:22

  625  2305 Whitney Paulsen       9  Traverse City St. Francis         8:37   18:33 29:05  9:22

  626  3860 Katrina Devries       10 Grand Rapids Christian            8:49   18:24 29:06  9:22

  627  4230 Alysaa Hamilton       9  Shepherd                          8:13   18:16 29:08  9:23

  628  4018 Kristen Pruder        11 Lansing Catholic                  8:38   18:25 29:08  9:23

  629  4293 Madalyn Craven        9  Traverse City Central             8:44   18:36 29:09  9:23

  630  3982 Lisa Frech            11 Lakeview                          9:06   18:35 29:09  9:23

  631  3978 Cecilia Carmichael    12 Lakeview                          9:02   18:34 29:09  9:24

  632  1916 Olivia Apa            10 Gaylord                           8:50   18:35 29:09  9:24

  633  1901 Audrey Trinka         11 Fowlerville                       9:04   18:41 29:10  9:24

  634  1890 Grace Hearl           12 Fowlerville                       9:05   18:42 29:11  9:24

  635  1874 Megan Hearn           9  Forest Hills Eastern                     18:36 29:16  9:26

  636  2402 Katherine Sims        10 Zeeland West                      9:01   18:49 29:18  9:26

  637  1762 Ashley Briscoe        11 Chippewa Hills                    9:01   19:02 29:24  9:28

  638  1660 Madi Springer         9  Allendale                         8:50   18:36 29:24  9:28

  639  1973 Anniisa Whims         12 Haslett                           9:04   18:51 29:25  9:29

  640  2036 Gracie Lopez          10 Linden                            9:25   19:15 29:28  9:29

  641  3474 Tori Beckeman         9  Birmingham Seaholm                8:59   18:48 29:30  9:30

  642  4023 Abby Stewart          9  Lansing Catholic                  8:21   18:09 29:31  9:31

  643  1714 Mikayla Robotham      11 Benzie Central                    8:20   17:46 29:32  9:31

  644  4151 Addie Maston          10 Portage Northern                  9:05   18:55 29:32  9:31

  645  2283 Kyli Clarke           10 Toledo Central Catholic           8:57   19:07 29:33  9:31

  646  1924 Ana Jones                Gaylord                           8:57   18:37 29:33  9:31

  647  1770 Taylor Hillabrandt    9  Chippewa Hills                    8:29   18:13 29:33  9:31

  648  2261 Emma Pufahl           11 Swan Valley                       8:36   18:33 29:35  9:32

  649  4376 Kiley Johnson         9  Woodhaven                         9:15   19:15 29:38  9:33

  650  4292 Lia Cook              9  Traverse City Central             8:56   18:47 29:42  9:34

  651  2319 Grace Chandler        10 Wayland Union                     9:17   19:18 29:45  9:35

  652  2282 Kennedy Broadwell     12 Toledo Central Catholic           8:57   19:07 29:47  9:36

  653  2370 Paige Griffith        12 Yale                              8:59   19:04 29:47  9:36

  654  2031 Grace Gergel          12 Linden                            9:08   18:58 29:50  9:37

  655  1891 Marie Horlacher       12 Fowlerville                       9:10   19:20 29:53  9:38

  656  4305 Halie Kempf           10 Traverse City Central             8:47   19:01 29:54  9:38

  657  3965 Marianne Tate         12 Hart                              8:32   18:39 29:55  9:38

  658  1653 Emma Lehman           9  Allendale                         9:04   19:15 29:55  9:38

  659  1708 Grace Okros           9  Benzie Central                    8:10   18:21 29:56  9:39

  660  3528 Neha Middela          10 Bloomfield Hills                  8:52   19:15 29:57  9:39

  661  4164 Mychalla Belknapp     12 Reeths-Puffer                     9:04   18:51 29:59  9:39

  662  1900 Paiten Struble-Szura  11 Fowlerville                       9:10   19:20 29:59  9:40

  663  8259 Claire Cantelon       12 Ann Arbor Pioneer                 8:46   19:06 30:01  9:40

  664  1664 Abigail Bates         10 Alma                              9:12   19:15 30:06  9:42

  665  2376 Alaina Siwak          9  Yale                              8:40   18:54 30:12  9:44

  666  4088 Ashley Clark          12 Portage Central                   9:30   19:24 30:16  9:45

  667  3871 Sierra Mennega        9  Grand Rapids Christian            9:03   19:18 30:17  9:45

  668  3889 Cathy Xue             10 Grand Rapids Christian            8:53   19:00 30:18  9:46

  669  4383 Lizbeth Saenz         9  Woodhaven                         9:16   19:15 30:19  9:46

  670  2039 Julia Otman           11 Linden                            9:48   19:34 30:21  9:47

  671  1898 Marla Rose            10 Fowlerville                                    30:22  9:47

  672  6760 Hayley Williams       10 Ithaca                            9:14   19:36 30:24  9:47

  673  4265 Mae Urness            10 St. Joseph                        9:07   19:23 30:24  9:48

  674  2349 Katelyn Mark          11 Whitehall                         8:47   18:45 30:25  9:48

  675  2125 Ashely Vandemaele     9  Plainwell                         9:29   19:46 30:31  9:50

  676  6748 Elizabeth Barden      9  Ithaca                            9:14   19:34 30:34  9:51

  677  6752 Jade Daymon           10 Ithaca                            8:31   19:19 30:35  9:51

  678  4038 Arianna Acker         12 Midland Dow                       9:15   19:27 30:41  9:53

  679  4048 Vickie Leiti          9  Midland Dow                       9:15   19:27 30:41  9:53

  680  1787 Madison Fougerousse   11 Coldwater                         9:09   19:08 30:42  9:53

  681  4159 Sarah Strawhun        9  Portage Northern                  9:35   19:44 30:42  9:54

  682  4338 Victoria Bingley      10 West Bloomfield                   9:12   19:38 30:42  9:54

  683  1889 Devyn Fleischer       12 Fowlerville                              19:27 30:43  9:54

  684  2300 Annemarie Jenkins     9  Traverse City St. Francis         9:01   19:38 30:43  9:54

  685  4337 Clara Babbitt         10 West Bloomfield                  10:22   20:29 30:45  9:54

  686  6763 Kate Kavanaugh        12 Kalamazoo Homeschool                           30:48  9:55

  687  2008 Kennedy Geiger        12 Lakewood                          9:20   19:39 30:49  9:56

  688  4127 Nicholette West       9  Portage Central                   9:47   20:03 30:50  9:56

  689  3513 Camryn Brent          11 Bloomfield Hills                  9:41   19:59 30:50  9:56

  690  3793 Paige Ostrowski       12 Forest Hills Central              9:10   19:22 30:51  9:56

  691  4113 Kellie Newland        10 Portage Central                   9:35   19:39 30:53  9:57

  692  3986 Linh Luong            12 Lakeview                          9:08   19:22 30:56  9:58

  693  3557 Lily Haggerty         10 Brighton                          9:49   20:13 30:59  9:59

  694  2121 Kaitlyn Shafer        12 Plainwell                         9:48   20:06 30:59  9:59

  695  4141 Lexi Gavlas           11 Portage Northern                  9:10   19:46 31:00  9:59

  696  2144 Megan Obear           10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           9:33   20:08 31:03 10:00

  697  1755 Libby Sterrett        10 Charlevoix High School            9:59   20:20 31:04 10:00

  698  3477 Jenna Burdick         9  Birmingham Seaholm                9:48   19:56 31:07 10:01

  699  1757 Grace Way             11 Charlevoix High School           10:00   20:21 31:08 10:02

  700  4137 Samantha Cobado       10 Portage Northern                  9:36   19:50 31:09 10:02

  701  1997 Rosa Mangelsen        12 Lake Fenton                       9:43   20:00 31:13 10:03

  702  2009 Kayla Hall            10 Lakewood                          9:20   19:58 31:15 10:04

  703  4125 Emily Valente         9  Portage Central                   9:13   19:12 31:18 10:05

  704  2284 Michaela Finn         10 Toledo Central Catholic           9:13   19:47 31:21 10:06

  705  2372 Emily Jedrzejczak     10 Yale                              9:11   19:51 31:23 10:06

  706  1933 Jenna Monusko         10 Gaylord                           9:04   20:23 31:24 10:07

  707  4126 Jacki Vanderslik      9  Portage Central                   9:24   19:47 31:25 10:07

  708  2135 Joy Fullerton         12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           9:25   19:56 31:26 10:08

  709  4167 Emma Byrnes           9  Reeths-Puffer                     9:19   19:59 31:27 10:08

  710  4357 Adaeze Njoku          10 West Bloomfield                  10:02   20:27 31:29 10:09

  711  4309 Paige McDowell        9  Traverse City Central             9:37   20:17 31:33 10:10

  712  3899 Priscilla Ensign      10 Grandville                        8:29   19:44 31:33 10:10

  713  2262 Marissa Sanders       9  Swan Valley                       9:04   19:48 31:39 10:12

  714  2358 Cierra Vandyke        12 Whitehall                         8:31   19:36 31:40 10:12

  715  3853 Christelle Akanasheng 9  Grand Rapids Christian            9:03   19:48 31:42 10:13

  716  4368 Carmen Caldwell       10 Woodhaven                         9:27   20:16 31:46 10:14

  717  2368 Breanna Ferriell      10 Yale                              9:08   19:48 31:57 10:18

  718  4341 Christina Deng        10 West Bloomfield                  10:18   20:44 32:14 10:23

  719  1745 Erin Hybl             12 Charlevoix High School            9:59   20:23 32:16 10:24

  720  1699 Myah Clous            10 Benzie Central                    9:30   20:20 32:21 10:25

  721  2129 Alyssa Waswick        9  Plainwell                         9:47   20:40 32:22 10:25

  722  2393 Lauren Converse       12 Zeeland West                      9:47   20:39 32:26 10:27

  723  3933 Dhakiya Weir          10 Grandville                        9:51   20:48 32:27 10:27

  724  2299 Lauren Horning        10 Traverse City St. Francis         9:36   20:46 32:27 10:27

  725  4107 Madison Lovell        11 Portage Central                   9:47   20:32 32:47 10:34

  726  1886 Abigail Davis         9  Fowlerville                       9:58   21:06 32:48 10:34

  727  2362 Christyna Davis       11 Yale                              9:53   20:55 32:49 10:34

  728  4336 Sarah Anis            9  West Bloomfield                   9:44   20:27 32:52 10:35

  729  2015 Kendall Rooks         12 Lakewood                          9:45   21:06 32:53 10:35

  730  4294 Anna Davidson         9  Traverse City Central             9:34   20:24 32:53 10:36

  731  2103 Rachael Bosch         10 Plainwell                        10:09   21:05 33:02 10:38

  732  2106 Emma Granzow          12 Plainwell                        10:00   21:05 33:08 10:41

  733  8241 Ashli Mengel          12 Toledo Central Catholic           8:46   21:03 33:09 10:41

  734  1742 Ella Gaffney          9  Charlevoix High School            9:59   20:31 33:11 10:41

  735  3651 Charlotte Cantin      10 Dewitt                            9:36   20:33 33:12 10:42

  736  1763 Kelsey Craige         10 Chippewa Hills                    9:01   20:03 33:14 10:42

  737  2322 Kaitlyn Good          11 Wayland Union                     9:53   21:19 33:27 10:46

  738  4290 Ally Brown            11 Traverse City Central             9:47   21:17 33:35 10:49

  739  2301 Brynna Loznak         11 Traverse City St. Francis         9:19   20:55 33:40 10:51

  740  3834 Isabella Eallonardo   10 Grand Ledge                       9:28   20:59 33:45 10:52

  741  3848 Emily Sochay          9  Grand Ledge                       9:36   20:46 33:46 10:53

  742  3622 Caitlyn Maloney       11 Clarkston                         9:52   21:22 34:11 11:01

  743  1976 Madeline Andrez       11 Imlay City                       11:10   22:38 34:20 11:04

  744  3872 Lauren Merritt        10 Grand Rapids Christian           10:14   21:36 34:33 11:08

  745  2018 Abby Temple           10 Lakewood                         10:34   22:16 34:48 11:13

  746  3564 Fiona Kristo          11 Brighton                         10:09   21:57 34:51 11:14

  747  6761 Alaina Adair          12 Kalamazoo Homeschool                           34:51 11:14

  748  2365 Addyline Doughty      10 Yale                             10:38   22:04 34:52 11:14

  749  1895 Rozlin Opolka         12 Fowlerville                      10:05   22:11 34:53 11:14

  750  2011 Lilia Kostanko        10 Lakewood                                 22:05 34:55 11:15

  751  3637 Haleigh Jablonski     12 Corunna                           9:52   22:06 34:56 11:15

  752  2363 Jennifer Deiotte      12 Yale                             10:41   22:33 35:14 11:21

  753  2380 Shelby Wilson         11 Yale                             10:41   22:32 35:15 11:21

  754  4250 Molly Johnson         11 St. Joseph                       10:27   22:31 35:29 11:26

  755  1769 Beatriz Hernica       11 Chippewa Hills                    8:28         35:30 11:26

  756  3447 Courtney Banks        10 Bay City Western                 10:52   22:58 35:39 11:29

  757  2013 Marissa Michaud       12 Lakewood                         10:47   22:52 36:10 11:39

  758  2201 Kirsten Seeley        12 South Lyon                       10:50   22:41 36:16 11:41

  759  4365 Ally Weingarden       10 West Bloomfield                  10:57   23:19 36:32 11:46

  760  1780 Emma Smith            9  Chippewa Hills                   11:21   23:42 36:41 11:49

  761  3794 Abby Pointer          12 Forest Hills Central             10:46         36:46 11:50

  762  8283 Naomi Veidlinger      10 Ann Arbor Pioneer                10:29   23:38 36:58 11:54

  763  4287 Brooke Araizaga       11 Traverse City Central            10:58   23:29 37:12 11:59

  764  4344 Hannah Flores         11 West Bloomfield                  10:32   23:17 37:13 11:59

  765  1980 Kelly Gartley         9  Imlay City                       10:29   24:14 37:54 12:13

  766  1709 Ana Ortega            12 Benzie Central                   11:46   25:03 38:42 12:28

  767  1703 Ally Johnston         10 Benzie Central                   11:46   24:56 39:02 12:34

  768  2019 Isabella Zylstra      9  Lakewood                         10:57   24:35 39:06 12:36

  769  2032 Carris Griffith       11 Linden                           10:39   25:13 39:28 12:43

  770  4279 Hannah Pifer          12 Stevensville Lakeshore           11:03   24:37 39:51 12:50