40th annual Grand Ledge Summer Recreation
Track and Field Championship--July 24, 2013
********   Names highlighted in yellow are new records   ********
SCROLL DOWN TO SEE GIRLS RESULTS
       
 Boys shot put         
Age Name Dist. Place
7-8 Jahleel Rollis 16'11" 1
  Jeriah Rollins 14'4" 2
  Clayton Miller 14'3" 3
  Ty Hafke 11'11" 4
       
9-10 Jack Schafer 18'9" 1
  Emery Mills 18'1" 2
  Liam Holmes 14'6" 3
  Dane Hafke 13'2" 4
       
11-12 Caleb Johnson 25'3" 1
  Luke Schafer 23'3" 2
  Steven Levra 19'11" 3
       
13-14 Benjamin Dake 35'4" 1
  Garrett Krocvaleski 29' 2
       
15-16 David Burman 33'1" 1
  Martin Hendler 32'9" 2
  Matthew Dake 32'1" 3
       
17-18 Aaron Vandeventer 38' 1
       
19-29 Chris Roberts 44'9" 1
       
50-over Jerry Heathcote 36'4" 1
  Russ Jorgenson 31' 2
 Boys discus        
Age  Name Dist. Place
7-8 Jahleel Rollins 36'5" 1
  Clayton Miller 28'.5" 2
  Jeriah Rollins 25'4" 3
  Ty Hafke 22'10" 4
       
9-10 Jack Schafer 43'8" 1
  Emery Mills 36'2" 2
  Dane Hafke 20'4" 3
       
11-12 Caleb Johnson 48'1" 1
  Steven Levra 46'1" 2
       
13-14 Benjamin Dake 76'6" 1
  Nathan Nelson 62'3" 2
       
15-16 David Burman 80'1" 1
  Matthew Dake 75'4" 2
  Martin Hendler 62'10" 3
       
17-18 Aaron Vandeventer 113'5" 1
  A.J. Schmiedeknecht 106'7" 2
       
19-29 Chris Roberts 142'4" 1
       
50-over Jerry Heathcote 114'5" 1
  Russ Jorgenson 98'11" 2
  George Sipes 93'10" 3
Boys pole vault
age name height place
15-16 Matthew Ouderkirk 11' 1
  Tyler Goldberg 9'6" 2
       
19-29 James F. 13' 1
  Andrew Wicks 12'5" 2
       
30-39 Nick Jasko 8'6" 1
       
50-over John Sawyer 9' 1
  George Sipes 8' 2
Boys softball throw
age  Name distance place
4-under Jack Bull 49' 1
  Everett Beach 42'1" 2
  Xander Morse 22'2" 3
       
5-6 Ashton Holmes 88'6" 1
  Jayden Norris 61'5" 2
  Jameson Baker 43'3" 3
  Christopher Morse 41'8" 4
 Boys long jump      
Age Name Dist. Place
4-under Jack Bull 5'7.5" 1
  Samuel  5'3' 2
  Kenniel Tucker 4'9" 3
  Tyree Anthony 4'4.5" 4
  Everett Beach 3'10" 5
  Wade Anthony 3'7" 6
  Alexander Morse 3'6" 7
  Rylan Latchaw 3'5" 8
       
5-6 Keyshaun Summerville 7'4.5" 1
  Ashton Holmes 6'10" 2
  Everett Cooper 6'5" 3
  Tilson 6'3" 4
  Christopher Morse 6 '.5" 5
  Draven Samuel 5' 7.5" 6
  Jayden Norris 5' .5" 7
  Carson Marlan 4' 11.5' 8
  Nathan Schroeder 4'9" 9
  Jameson Baker 4' 3.5" 10
       
7-8 Seneca Moore 11'4" 1
  Volkan Pushazerden 9'4" 2
  Gabriel Hampton 9' 3.5" 3
  Darrius Welch 8'6" 4
  Hank Hughes 8' 3.5" 5
  Alex Cornman 8'0" 6
  Andrew Norris 7'11" 7
  Brock Thompson 7'6" 8
  Zach Lowe 7'3" 9
  Ben Sluiter 7'0" 10
  Carson Lemon 6' 6.5" 11
  Chase Wagner 6' 6.5" 12
  Noah Tilson 6'4" 13
  Clayton Miller 6' 3.5" 14
  Maxim Kluck 5'11" 15
  Gavin Latchaw 5' 4.5" 16
       
       
9-10 Nathaniel Norris 11' 10.5" 1
  Tristan Kluck 10'10" 2
  KeShawn Autrey 10' 8.5" 3
  Tommy Graniodis 10'8" 4
  Justi Converse 10'6" 5
  Andrew Cornman 9' 6.5" 6
  Ben Cox 8'11" 7
  Payton Aughnay 8'10" 8
  Will Gruber 8'5" 9
  Jaydin Noda 7'1" 10
       
11-12 Kavion Autrey 14' 3.5" 1
  Myles Telemaque 13'9" 2
  Dayton Jones 13' 8.5" 3
  Joseph Martinez 13' 6.5" 4
  Isajah Norris 12' 8.5" 5
  Mitch Gruber 12'5" 6
  Darrell Dillard 12' 2.5" 7
  Connor Doyle 11'9" 8
  Myles Murphy 11' 5.5" 9
  Steven Levra 10' .5" 10
       
13-14 Deshaun Lowery 20' 9.5" 1
  Vail Hartman 16' 6.5" 2
  Nathaniel Nelson 14' 5" 3
  Tony Hufnagel 12' 4.5" 4
  Jarece Darden 12' 3.5" 5
  Kurt Pohl 12' 3.5" 6
  Alex Wagner 11'7" 7
       
15-16 Austin Edwards 21' 3.5" 1
  Quion Lowe 19' 1.75" 2
  Caden Evert 16'9" 3
  Vandtrice Wilson 16' 6.5" 4
       
50-over Russ Jorgenson 12' 5.25" 1
Boys high jump
Age Name  Ht Place 
7-8 Benjamin Sluiter nh  
  Emery Mills nh  
       
9-10 Conner Long 4' 0" 1
  R. Bush 3' 8" 2
  Jaeveyn Thompson 3' 8" 3
  Justin Converse 3'  6" 4
  Jack Schafer 3' 4" 5
       
11-12 Jackson Barnes 4' 6" 1
  Andrel Anthony 4' 4" 2
  Luke schafer 4' 2" 3
  Connor Doyle 3' 10" 4
  Steven Levra 3' 10" 5
  Mitch Graber 3' 8" 6
     
13-14 Brawydan ? 4' 6" 1
  Tyler Rademacher 4' 2" 2
   
15-16 Aaron Sluiter 5' 6" 1
  Quion Lowe 5' 2" 2
       
30-39 Rich White 6' 4" 1
       
50-over Jim Pocan 4' 4" 1
Boys 55 hurdles
Age  name time  place
11-12 Tristan Kluck 11.63 1
  Nate Bremer 14.3 2
       
13-14 Kentre Patterson 7.72 1
  Noah Caudy 8.44 2
  R. Faydan 10.24 3
  Kurt Pohl 10.94 4
  Tyler Rademacher 10.94 4
  Alex Wagner 11.45 6
Boys 110 hurdles
Age Name  Time  Place
13-14 Kentre Patterson 16.08 1
     
15-16 K. Harris 15.69 1
Jake Kingsley 15.94 2
Boys 100 dash
Age  Name  Time  Place
4-under Tyree Anthony 22.56 1
  Wade Anthony 23.22 2
  Jack Bull 23.99 3
  Rylan Latchaw 29.33 4
  Sam G. 29.67 5
  Alex M. 31.19 6
  Kaylen M. 31.24 6
  Noah Heriford 47.10 7
       
5-6 Keyshawn Summerville 18.90 1
  Jayden Norris 20.00 2
  Ashton Holmes 20.52 3
  Draven Samuel 20.78 4
  Everett Cooper 22.85 5
  Christopher Morse 23.00 6
  Carson Marlan 23.10 7
  Drenneil Tucker 23.10 7
  Jacob Martinez 23.30 8
  Jameson Baker 26.30 9
  Nathan Schroeder 26.60 10
     
7-8 Joshua Martinez 16.12 1
  Donovan Patterson 16.32 2
  Gabriel Hampton 16.38 3
  Darius Welch 16.70 4
  Seneca Moore 16.80 5
  Kanye Jackson 17.10 6
  Cooper Koenigsknecht 17.40 7
  Andrew Norris 19.10 8
  Ben Sluiter 19.10 8
  Alex Cornman 19.20 9
  Zach Lowe 19.40 10
  Jack Bremer 20.20 11
  Ty Hafner 20.40 12
  Brock Thompson 20.50 13
  Chase Wagner 21.00 14
  Maxim Kluck 21.30 15
  Gavin Latchaw 21.50 16
  Carson Lemon 21.50 16
  Owen Matt 21.90 17
       
9-10 Jaden Patterson 14.11 1
  Conner Long 14.31 2
  Jaeveyn Thompson 14.65 3
  Keshawn Autrey 15.47 4
  Reginald Bush Jr. 15.51 5
  Nathaniel Norris 15.81 6
  Thomas Gianiodis 16.10 7
  Tristan Kluck 16.20 8
  Jaydin Noda 17.10 9
  Alex Stephens 17.50 10
  Payton Aughnay 18.20 11
  Ben Cos 18.20 11
  Andrew Cornman 18.30 12
  Dave Hafke 19.00 13
  Liam Holmes 21.50 14
       
11-12 Andrel Anthony 13.65 1
  Myles Telemaque  13.81 2
  Jackson Barnes 13.83 2
  Joseph Martinez 13.92 3
  Dayton Jones 14.13 4
  Kavion Autrey 14.20 5
  Myles Murphy 14.42 6
  Darrell Dillard 14.90 7
  Isaiah Norris 15.00 8
  Matthew Burns 15.40 9
  Connor Doyle 15.50 10
  Mitch Graber 15.50 10
  Luke Schafer 16.20 11
       
13-14 Deshaun Lowery 11.53 1
  Noah Caudy 12.25 2
  Dustin Smith 12.45 3
  Doe'Kuan Hallums 12.92 4
  TF Maffett 12.98 5
  Vail Hartman 13.33 6
  Roje Williams 13.37 7
  Javece Dardon 14.31 8
  Tony Hufnagel 14.42 9
  Kurt Pohl 15.30 10
  Adam Castaneda 15.50 11
  Alex Wagner 15.60 12
       
15-16 Austin Edwards 11.18 1
  Stefan Jones 11.31 2
  Quion Lowe 11.43 3
  Kolmarge Harris 11.95 4
  Denzel Ray 12.43 5
  Jake Kingsley 12.59 6
  Caden Evert 12.83 7
       
17-18 Harris Edwards III 10.82 1
  Blake Smith 11.19 2
  Dar VanCourt 11.68 3
  Andrew Middleton 12.02 4
  Logan Risner 12.43 5
       
19-29 Rodney Hodges Jr. 12.13 1
       
30-39 J. Jones 11.26 1
       
40-49 Jevon Williams 12.34 1
       
50-over Geoffrey Williams 14.53 1
boys 200 dash
Age  Name  Time  heat 
5-6 Keyshawn Summerville 41.95 1
  Ashton Holmes 45.77 2
  Jayden Norris 48.04 3
  Christopher Morse 50.70 4
  Carson Marlan  53.50 5
  Everett Cooper 56.62 6
  Jameson Baker 1:02.1 7
       
7-8 Seneca Moore 33.48 1
  Joshua Martinez 34.28 2
  T. Rollins 34.54 3
  Donovan Patterson 34.78 4
  Darrius Welch 35.38 5
  Kanye Jackson 35.70 6
  Cooper Koenigsknecht 37.50 7
  Jahleel Rollins 37.88 8
  Gabriel Hampton 37.90 8
  Ian Quack 39.90 9
  Andrew Norris 40.90 10
  Jack Bremer 42.70 11
  Brendan Marsh 44.20 12
  Ty Hafke 44.40 13
  Zach Lowe 46.50 14
  Owen Matt 48.80 15
       
9-10 Conner Long 29.14 1
  Jaden Patterson 29.64 2
  Jaeveyn Thompson 31.76 3
  RJ Bush 32.30 4
  Nathaniel Norris 34.33 5
  Thomas Gianiodis 34.50 6
  Jaydi Noda 38.40 7
  Payton Aughnay 41.80 8
  Liam Holmes 52.80 9
       
11-12 Joseph Martinez 28.66 1
  Myles Telemaque 28.79 2
  Andrel Anthony 29.23 3
  Jackson Barnes 29.23 3
  Carter Colligan 30.90 4
  Kavion Autrey 32.10 5
  Isaiah Norris 32.30 6
       
13-14 DeShaun Lowrey 23.54 1
  Noah Caudy 25.39 2
  Austin Smith 26.78 3
  Doe'kuan Hallums 26.99 4
  Myles Murphy 30.26 5
       
15-16 Austin Edwards 23.08 1
  Quion Lowe 23.27 2
  Lawrence Davis 23.37 3
  Qadir Muhammad 24.57 4
  Kolmarge Harris 24.58 4
  Vandrice Wilson 28.28 5
       
17-18 Harris Edwards III 23.24 1
  Blake Smith 23.49 2
  Logan Risner 24.26 3
  Dar VanCourt 24.59 4
       
50-over Geoffrey Williams 28.10 1
boys 400 dash
Age  Name  Time  Place
5-6 Keyshawn Summerville 01:41.4 1
  Christopher Morse 01:51.8 2
  Jameson Baker 02:23.7 3
       
7-8 Seneca Moore 01:20.5 1
  Jeriah Rollins 01:23.7 2
  Joshua Martinez 01:24.3 3
  Donovan Patterson 01:28.9 4
  Volkan Pushazerden 01:28.9 4
  Jahleel Rollins 01:30.2 5
  Owen Matt 01:38.8 6
  Zach Lowe 01:50.9 7
  Hank Hughs 01:57.8 8
       
9-10 Conner Long 1:09.6 1
  Mohammad Pushazerden 1:10.9 2
  Jaden Patterson 1:10.98 2
  Reginald Bush Jr. 01:18.8 3
  Thomas Gianiodis 01:21.3 4
  Tristan Kluck 01:31.6 5
  Andrew Cornman 01:39.0 6
       
11-12 Joseph Martinez 01:07.8 1
  Matthew Burns 01:13.8 2
       
13-14 Noah Caudy 55.95 1
  Brandon Jones  1:08.1 2
       
15-16 Lawrence Davis 51.35 1
  Qadir Muhammad 55.08 2
       
40-49 Jevon Williams 58.1 1
       
50-over George Sipes 1:12.6 1
Boys 1600 run
AGE  Name  Time Place
7-8 Volkan Pushazerden 06:34.4 1
  Ian Quack 07:20.1 2
  Drew Perrault 07:41.0 3
  Brendan Marsh 08:18.5 4
       
9-10 Espen Lehnst 06:10.7 1
  Mohammad Pushazerden 06:46.1 2
  Nate Bremer 07:23.2 3
       
11-12 Zane Perrault 05:40.2 1
  Garrett Pearson 06:52.8 2
  Avery Matt 07:12.9 3
  Caleb Johnson 09:26.6 4
       
13-14 Andrew Hansen-McClellan 05:04.4 1
  Sean Gibbons 05:28.0 2
  Jarece Darden 06:09.8 3
  Tyler Rademacher 06:13.1 4
       
15-16 Jack Twarozynski 5:00.4 1
  Aaron Slutter 05:04.7 2
  Nathan Gosehka 05:05.9 3
  Logan Kroczaleski 06:03.2 4
       
19-29 Emmanual Korir 04:50.8 1
  Evan Korir 04:56.1 2
  Jacob Korir 05:00.0 3
  Kyle Hardy 05:03.1 4
  Tyler Larson 05:04.0 5
       
30-39 Elisha Korir 04:46.4 1
  Shane Lehnst 05:33.5 2
       
40-49 Richard Kettel 06:31.4 1
  Cory Baker 06:35.4 2
       
50-over Tim Lambrecht 05:05.3 1
  Mike  Hammond 06:07.5 2
  John Sawyer 06:42.6 3
Boys 800 run
AGE  Name  Time Place
7-8 Volkan Pushazadeh 03:03.7 1
  Ben Sluiter 03:50.5 2
  Hank Hughes 03:54.7 3
       
9-10 Mohammad Pashazadeh 02:57.4 1
  Espen Lehnst 02:59.9 2
  Justin Converse 03:15.9 3
  Ben Cox 03:29.0 4
       
11-12 Zane Perrault 02:38.1 1
  Dayton Jones 02:38.3 2
  Matthew Burns 02:56.8 3
  Andrel Anthony 02:57.2 4
  Garrett Pearson 03:12.7 5
  Garrett Krolzaleski 03:38.9 6
  Sam Konen 03:43.3 7
       
13-14 Vail Hartman 02:16.6 1
  Sean Gibbons 02:26.4 2
  Roje Williams 02:28.8 3
  Brandon Jones 02:35.8 4
  Nathaniel Nelson 02:36.9 5
  Tony Hufnagel 02:47.1 6
  Jarece Darden 02:55.5 7
  TJ Maffett 03:00.7 8
       
15-16 Matt O. 02:12.8 1
  Aaron Sluiter 03:50.7 2
       
17-18 Andrew Middleton 1:55.9 1
       
19-29 Evan Korir 2:10.6 1
  Emmanual Korir 02:11.7 2
  Jade Korir 02:16.1 3
       
30-39 Elisha Korir 02:11.4 1
  Shane L. 02:37.1 2
       
40-49 Kevin Lonen 02:37.8 1
  Cory Baker 03:04.4 2
       
50-over Mike Hammond 02:51.0 1
Boys 3200 run
Age Name  Time Place
7-8 Drew Perrault 14:33.0 1
  Ian Quack 14:49.0 2
       
9-10 Jack Schafer 13:08.0 1
  Espen Lehnst 13:18.0 2
  Dane Hafke 14:46.0 3
  Nate Bremer 15:15.0 4
       
11-12 Carter Colligan 12:13.0 1
  Zane Perrault 12:14.0 2
       
13-14 Andrew Hansen-McClellen 11:50.0 1
  Tony Hufnagel 12:37.0 2
       
15-16 Jack Twarozynski 11:01.0 1
  Aaron Sluiter 12:36.0 2
  Logan Kroczaleski 12:38.0 3
       
17-18 Tim Young 09:54.0 1
  Thomas Kean 10:18.0 2
       
19-29 Joe Morrah 09:34.0 1
  Jon Gries 09:40.0 2
  Nick Thelen 10:14.0 3
  Andrew Kilernia 10:16.0 4
       
30-39 Jake Crowe 09:48.0 1
       
40-49 Richard Kettel 13:32.0 1
       
50-over Tim Lambrecht 11:31.0 1
  Mike Hammond 13:02.0 2
Boys 4x400 (1600) relay
AGE  Name  Time Place
9-10 Dana Hafke, Ty Hafke, Jack Bremer, Nate Bremer 06:08.0 1
   
11-12 Garrett Pearon, Garrett Krolzaleski, Sam Konen, Matthew Burns 05:17.0 1
   
13-14 Jarece Darden, Alex Wagner, Roje Williams, TJ Maffett 05:07.0 1
   
19-over Joe Marrah, Tyler Larson, Kyle Hardy, Andrew Dilernia 04:22.0 1
40th annual Grand Ledge Summer Recreation
Track and Field Championship--July 24, 2013
********   Names highlighted in yellow are new records   ********
SCROLL UP TO SEE BOYS RESULTS
       
 Girls discus       
Age  Name distance Place
5-6 Maria Whitkowski 7'9" 1
  Ashlee Whitten 5'0" 2
       
7-8 Jaydin Jubek 18'3" 1
  Mackenzie Miller 14'4" 2
  Morgan Whitten 10'3" 3
       
9-10 Julia Jubek 22'5" 1
       
11-12 Annescia Rollins 43'1" 1
  Victoria Mills 43'1" 1
  Jennifer Dake 42'7" 2
       
13-14 Mara Clark 77'9" 1
       
30-39 Kristine Witkowski 59'9" 1
 Girls shot put         
Age  Name   Place
5-6 Ashlee Whitten 6'4" 1
  Maria Witkowski 5'7" 2
  Clare Powers 5'3" 3
       
7-8 Nia Long 15'8" 1
  Mackenzie Miller 11'1" 2
  Morgan Whitten 9'9" 3
  Jaydin Jubek 8'0" 4
       
9-10 Kelly Morgan 15'9" 1
  Jessa Powers 14'11" 2
  Bethany Hartman 14'5" 3
  Julia Jubek 9'8" 4
       
11-12 Annescia Rollins 22'9" 1
  Victoria Mills 20'9" 2
  Jennifer Dake 16'10" 3
       
13-14 Kailana Barnes 27'8" 1
  Mara Clark 26'9" 2
       
30-39 Kristine Witkowski 23'11" 1
Girls long jump      
Age Name   Place
4-under Leighton Marlan 3'10" 1
  Elin Cooper 2'2" 2
  Addison Corman 2'1" 3
  Searrah Hughes 1'6.5" 4
       
5-6 Ella Huffnagel 7'.5" 1
  Emma Botek 6'6" 2
  Zoe Yingling 5'9" 3
  Harper Thompson 5'6.5" 4
  Clare Powers 5'1" 5
  Ortasia Duncan 4'6" 6
  Samantha Powers 4'5" 7
  Hayden Lemon 3'8" 8
  Lucy Facungo 3'7.5" 9
  Victoria Hollingsworth 3'5" 10
  Ashlee Whitten 1'11.5" 11
       
7-8 Summer Lowe 7'11.5" 1
  Allison Morgan 7'7" 2
  Jaydin Jubeck 6'3.5" 3
  Mackenzie Miller 5'10" 4
  Leah Thelen 5'9" 5
  Morgan Whitten 5'3.5" 7
  Tatiana Bush 4'11.5" 8
  Kayla Tobe 4'11" 9
       
9-10 Morgan Hetherington 12'7.5" 1
  Aaliyah Nye 12'.5" 2
  Kayla Yingling 10'6" 3
  Haley Henion 9'10" 4
  Bethany Hartman 9'7.5" 5
  Kelly Morgan 9'7" 6
  Sofia Facundo 7'2" 7
  Serendipity Baker 7'1.5" 8
  Adeline Schroeder 6'1" 9
       
11-12 Kelsey Hetherington 13'11.5" 1
  Laya Hartman 11'6.5"  2
  Kalaia Hampton 10'8.5" 3
       
13-14 Jaida Hampton 14'1.5" 1
  Megan Strubb 13'9" 2
  Kayla Norris 13'8" 3
  Carolyn Morgan 13'6.5" 4
  Temple Martinez 13'4" 5
  Keilana Barnes 12'10.5" 6
  Jada Zimmerman 10'10" 7
       
17-18 Andrea Koenigsknecht 14'10.5" 1
Girls high jump
Age Name  Ht Place 
7-8 Jaydin Jubek 2'7" 1
       
9-10 Julia Jubek 2'7" 1
       
13-14 Jaida Hampton 4'6" 1
  Carolyn Morgan 4'6" 2
  Adrian Dillard  4'0" 3
  Kaland Barnes 4'0" 4
  Paisley Sipes 3'10" 5
  McKenzie Koenigsknecht 3'10" 6
 
15-16 Jennalyn Jubek 4'4" 1
  Veronica Mills 4'4" 2
 
17-18 Lauren Clark 4'8" 1
  Andrea Koenigsknecht 4'0" 2
Girls pole vault
Age Name  Ht Place 
13-14 Paisley Sipes 7'6" 1
  Jada Zimmerman 7' 2
  Leann Wilkins 5'6" 3
       
15-16 Kaela Rademacher 6'6" 1
Girls softball throw
age  Name distance place
4-under Sophia Schafer 22'0" 1
  Khloe Lehnst 18'4" 2
  Searrah Hughes 14'6" 3
  Christa Holmes 9'3" 4
       
5-6 Emma Botek 65'6" 1
  Ella Hufnagel 62'0" 2
  Hayden Lemon 32'0" 3
  Clare Powers 31'0" 4
  Ashlee Whitten 27'6" 5
  Harper Thompson 27'5" 6
  Samantha Powers 24'8" 7
Girls 55 hurdles
Age  Name  Time  Place
11-12 Faith Schafer 12.53 1
  Abby Nelson 14.60 2
       
13-14 Aazhenii Nye 8.17 1
  Hannah Lem 9.30 2
  Sophia Franklin 9.39 3
  Megan Struble 9.59 4
  Raven Norris 9.91 5
  Adrian Dillard 10.44 6
  Jessica Sluiter 11.61 7
Girls 100 hurdles
Age Name  Time  Place
13-14 Aazhwnii Nye 15.29 1
  Hannah Lem 17.59 2
  Sophia Franklin 17.74 3
  Kayla Norris 18.39 4
  Raven Norris 18.63 5
  Jaida Hampton 18.50 6
  Megan Struble 18.75 7
       
15-16 Shayne Thornton 18.06 1
  Mia Merriweather 19.27 2
  Jennalyn Jubek 23.28 3
Girls 100 dash  
Age  Name  Time  Place
4-under Veronica Holingsworth 21.18 1
  Leighton Marlan 26.62 2
  Sophia Schafer 27.96 3
  Khloe Lehnst 35.56 4
  Elin Cooper 36.24 5
  Addison Cornman 39.05 6
       
5-6 Ava Mustapha 18.74 1
  Ella Hufnagel 19.03 2
  Emma Botek 19.18 3
  Ortasia Duncan 19.22 4
  Hailey Green 19.45 5
  Victoria Hollingsworth 20.00 6
  Shaley Schwem 20.02 6
  Zoe Yingling 22.66 7
  Samantha Powers 22.68 8
  Lucy Facundo 25.70 9
  Hayden Lemon 26.00 9
  Harper Thompson 26.20 10
       
7-8 Marie Schafer 16.55 1
  Ella McCormic 17.26 2
  Tatiana Bush 18.34 3
  Kymorah Scable-Hooper 18.44 4
  Allison Morgan 18.58 5
  Lia Long 18.96 6
  Alaysia Williams 19.00 7
  Natalie Carison 19.44 8
  Summer Lowe 21.10 9
  Aniah Dardan 21.09 10
  Mariahna McConnell 21.20 11
  London Maffett 21.50 12
  Kayla Tobe 22.10 13
       
9-10 Jahki Wallace 14.49 1
  Aaliyah Nye 15.48 2
  Jasmine Parker 16.13 3
  Bethany Hartman 16.25 4
  Morgan Hetherington 16.26 5
  Kayla Yingling 16.64 6
  Ari Schwem 17.26 7
  Nalaya ? 17.60 8
  Haley Henion 18.00 9
  Kelly Morgan 18.41 10
  Jessa Powers 19.38 11
  Adeline Schroeder 20.20 12
  Sofia Facundo 20.51 13
  Serendipity Baker 22.30 14
  Julia Jubeck 23.10 15
       
11-12 Alanna Greer 14.26 1
  Kelsey Hetherington 14.41 2
  Savannah Jackson 15.71 3
  Josie Koenigsknecht 16.50 4
  Kalala Hampton 16.59 5
       
13-14 Teaghan Thomas 13.41 1
  Jaida Hampton 13.53 2
  Sophia Frannklin 14.08 3
  McKenzie Koenigsknecht 14.13 4
  Carolyn Morgan 14.40 5
  Temple Martinez 14.40 6
  Sydney Green 14.60 7
  Kailana Barnes 14.60 8
  Kayla Norris 14.87 9
  Jada Zimmerman 15.39 10
  Emma Browne 16.13 11
       
15-16 Shaye Thornton 13.93 1
  Madison Koenigsknecht 13.98 2
       
17-18 Josie Yesmunt 12.55 1
Girls 200 dash
Age  Name  Time  Place
4-under Sophia Schafer 55.80 1
  Leighton Marlan 58.34 2
  Elin Cooper 01:18.8 3
  Searrah Hughes 01:21.8 4
     
5-6 Ava Mustapha 40.50 1
  Hailey Green 42.65 2
  Emma Botek 42.73 3
  Shaelyn Schwem 44.20 4
  Victoria Hollingsworth 44.34 5
  Nicole Schafer 46.90 6
  Clare Powers 52.60 7
  Lucy Facundo 57.00 8
       
7-8 Mariahna McConnell 34.92 1
  Nia Long 38.02 2
  Ella McCormic 39.03 3
  Kymorah Scable-Hooper 41.48 4
  Alaysia Williams 42.20 5
  Allison Morgan  42.30 6
  Natalie Carlson 44.10 7
  Kayla Lobe 49.70 8
  Summer Lowe 54.88 9
       
9-10 Johki Wallace 30.42 1
  Aaliyah Nye 31.83 2
  Kayla Yingling 33.48 3
  Jasmine Parker 33.60 4
  Haley Henion 36.10 5
  Ari Schwem 38.40 6
  Morgan Hetherington 39.80 7
  Jessa Powers 42.30 8
  Sophia Facundo 46.50 9
  Serendipity Baker 47.90 10
       
11-12 Alanna Greer 30.60 1
  Kalaia Hampton 33.12 2
  Savannah Jackson 35.26 3
  Josie Koenigsknecht 36.54 4
       
13-14 Jaida Hampton 27.95 1
  Sophia Franklin 29.75 2
  Adryan Dillard 30.00 3
  McKenzie Koenigsknecht 30.39 4
       
15-16 Chante Roberts 25.71 1
  Madison Koenigsknecht 29.02 2
  Laura Nemeth 29.25 3
  Haleigh Hunt 30.47 4
       
17-18 Josie Yesmunt 26.66 1
Girls 400 dash  
Age  Name  Time  Place
4-under Sophia Schafer 02:15.8 1
  Searrah Hughes 03:02.3 2
       
5-6 Shaelyn Shwem 01:44.6 1
  Nicole Schafer 01:49.7 2
  Victoria Holligsworth 01:54.2 3
  Ortasia Duncan 01:59.7 4
       
7-8 Mariahna McConnell 01:28.8 1
  Marie Schafer 01:34.8 2
  Ella McCormic 01:38.5 3
  Kymorah Scable-Hooper 01:48.4 4
  Leah Thelen 01:55.7 5
  Tatiana Bush 01:57.5 6
  Aniah Darden 01:57.5 6
       
9-10 Aaliyah Nye 01:12.5 1
  Johki Wallace 01:13.3 2
  Jasmine Parker 01:14.3 3
  Haley Henion 1:23.4 4
  Olivia Buchweitz 01:31.5 5
  Ari Schwem 01:38.2 6
  Serendipty Baker 02:07.3 7
       
11-12 Alysia M. 1:15.89 1
  Abbe Nelson 1:16.26 2
  Jacquelyn Rollins 1:25.80 3
  Faith Schafer 01:27.9 4
  Vironica Mills 01:29.8 5
  Alanna Greer 01:31.6 6
       
13-14 Teaghan Thomas 01:06.6 1
  Jaida Hampton 01:08.7 2
  Raven Norris 01:12.8 3
       
15-16 Chante Roberts 56.82 1
  Laura Hemeth 01:10.8 2
  Haleigh Hunt 01:16.3 3
Girls 800 run
AGE  Name  Time Place
5-6 Ella Hufnagel 03:41.5 1
  Nicole Schafer 03:42.8 2
  Shaelyn Schwem 04:00.1 3
  Jaysa Maffett 06:19.0 4
       
7-8 Marie Schafer 03:20.4 1
  Liliana Lehnst 03:22.0 2
  Alaysia Williams 03:48.6 3
  Leah Thelen 04:16.9 4
  London Maffett 06:20.0 5
       
9-10 Morgan Hetherington 03:14.5 1
  Olivia Buhweitz 03:32.8 2
  Ari Schwem 03:38.3 3
  Serendipity Baker 04:22.4 4
       
11-12 Bria Telemaque 02:22.7 1
  Kelsey Hetherington 02:59.5 2
  Alysia M. 03:00.9 3
  Courtney Hughes 03:16.1 4
  Abbey Nelson 03:32.5 5
  Alana Hodges 04:18.8 6
       
13-14 Sydney Green 03:19.2 1
  Abby Conway 03:24.4 2
  Cheryl Johnson 03:33.9 3
       
17-18 Andrea Koenigsknecht 02:23.8 1
  Lauren Clark 02:51.5 2
       
30-39 Neea Hodges 04:21.3 1
Girls 1600 run
AGE  Name  Time Place
5-6 Nicole Schafer 08:00.4 1
       
7-8 Liliana Lehnst 07:03.2 1
  Marie Schafer 07:15.4 2
  Summer Lowe no time 3
       
9-10 Reese Carlson 07:30.6 1
  Olivia Buchweitz 07:30.7 2
  Madelyn Marsh 08:01.5 3
  Serendipity Baker 9:10.0 4
       
11-12 Bria Telemaque 05:36.3 1
  Alysia M. 06:21.7 2
  Jacquelyn Rollins 06:46.3 3
  Courtney Hughes 06:51.8 4
       
13-14 Paisley Sipes 06:07.9 1
  Cheryl Johnson 07:41.5 2
  Abby Conway 07:42.1 3
       
15-16 Sarah Kettel 05:53.1 1
       
17-18 Madeline Johnson 05:59.2 1
  Sara Peltier 06:27.3 2
  Emily Konen 07:07.5 3
Girls 3200 run
AGE  Name  Time Place
11-12 Courtney Hughes 12:49.0 1
  Jacquelyn Rollins 13:13.8 2
       
15-16 Sarah Kettel 12:26.0 1
       
19-29 Jaclyn Magness 12:12.5 1
       
40-49 Lynn Mande-Rollins 17:11.0 1
Girls 4x400 (1600) relay
AGE  Name  Time Place
9-10 Allison Morgan, Leah Thelen, Ella McCormick, Serendipity Baker 07:11.7 1
   
13-14 Raven Norris, Carolyn Morgan, Victoria Mills, Abbey Nelson 06:26.1 1
   
19-29 Ola Hendler, Lauren Clark, Kelsey Krupp, Veronica Mills 04:29.4 1