MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    98  NORTHVILLE                                  (  18:33  1:32:41   1:05)

==========================================================

  1      4   2881 Rachel Coleman       12   18:00

  2      7   2879 Lexa Barrott         10   18:11

  3     23   2890 Taleen Shahrigian    12   18:41

  4     24   2894 Erin Zimmer          12   18:44

  5     40   2886 Emma Herrmann        10   19:05

  6   ( 55)  2888 Nicole Mosteller     12   19:21

  7   ( 70)  2889 Alison Robinson      12   19:38

 

  2.   106  BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM                          (  18:26  1:32:10   2:05)

==========================================================

  1      1   2438 Audrey Belf          11   17:14

  2     13   2447 Marissa Dobry        10   18:25

  3     14   2445 Rachel Dadamio       11   18:26

  4     26   2439 Danielle Bentzley    12   18:46

  5     52   2446 Julia Demko          11   19:19

  6   ( 68)  2450 Patty Girardot       10   19:35

  7   ( 75)  2470 Delaney O'Brien      11   19:41

 

  3.   116  SALINE                                      (  18:39  1:33:15   0:58)

==========================================================

  1      8   2940 Elianna Shwayder     12   18:12

  2     17   2941 Gillian Walter       10   18:30

  3     20   2936 Hannah Cummings      10   18:36

  4     27   2938 Gloria Park          12   18:47

  5     44   2937 Lauren Green         11   19:10

  6   ( 51)  2935 Haleigh Cummings     10   19:19

  7   ( 72)  2939 Abby Rentschler      11   19:40

 

  4.   126  HUDSONVILLE                                 (  18:41  1:33:25   1:07)

==========================================================

  1      3   2802 Alex Berends         12   17:58

  2     19   2806 Kelli Jackson        11   18:34

  3     32   2807 Alyssa Sanchez       9    18:54

  4     33   2801 Abby Berends         12   18:54

  5     39   2803 Janey Berends        12   19:05

  6   (118)  2804 Anna Buist           9    20:31

  7   (123)  2805 Anna Dolce           12   20:35

 

  5.   176  ROCKFORD                                    (  18:49  1:34:04   1:40)

==========================================================

  1      2   2917 Lauren Brasure       12   17:47

  2     10   2925 Kerianne Schoff      11   18:18

  3     43   2919 Morgan Harney        12   19:09

  4     57   2920 Maja Hill            11   19:23

  5     64   2923 Natalie Napolillo    11   19:27

  6   ( 79)  2924 Paige Parker         11   19:45

  7   ( 89)  2915 Morgan Benoit        10   19:58

 

  6.   184  GROSSE POINTE SOUTH                         (  18:57  1:34:43   1:07)

==========================================================

  1      9   2794 Ersula Farrow        11   18:17

  2     15   2798 Kelsie Schwartz      12   18:28

  3     46   2793 Alexa Calas          12   19:14

  4     54   2800 Mary Spencer         11   19:20

  5     60   2797 Anna Piccione        10   19:24

  6   ( 66)  2799 Megan Sklarski       11   19:33

  7   (120)  2796 Sarah O'Neill        11   20:34

 

  7.   221  TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL                       (  19:07  1:35:31   1:13)

==========================================================

  1     16   3031 Ashley Ko            11   18:28

  2     22   3042 Molly Peregrine      12   18:41

  3     49   3051 Graceanne Tarsa      11   19:16

  4     61   3044 Joy Reist            12   19:25

  5     73   3030 Hannah Keyser        11   19:41

  6   ( 81)  3039 Katie Moses          12   19:46

  7   (106)  3043 Kalina Pfannenstiel  11   20:13

 

  8.   281  BRIGHTON                                    (  19:22  1:36:47   1:03)

==========================================================

  1     31   2518 Natalie Monroe       12   18:52

  2     38   2528 Jenna Sica           10   19:02

  3     63   2517 Marissa McGahan      12   19:27

  4     65   2494 Andrea Crowe         9    19:31

  5     84   2516 Kirsten McGahan      10   19:55

  6   (103)  2495 Jourdan Davis        11   20:12

  7   (159)  2503 Sam Fusik            9    21:23

 

  9.   288  SHEPHERD                                    (  19:22  1:36:50   1:31)

==========================================================

  1     25   2959 Kaylie Rhynard       12   18:44

  2     34   2948 Katelyn Hutchinson   9    18:55

  3     36   2960 Taylor Thrush        11   19:00

  4     85   2949 Kylie Hutchison      9    19:56

  5    108   2958 Taylor Priest        12   20:15

  6   (126)  2952 Rachel Mathers       9    20:43

  7   (151)  2942 Sarah Bellinger      10   21:12

 

 10.   311  JENISON                                     (  19:25  1:37:05   2:45)

==========================================================

  1      5   2824 Ellie Leonard        12   18:05

  2     28   2820 Bailey Johnson       11   18:48

  3     59   2839 Chelse Vanspronsen   12   19:24

  4     88   2838 Kelsey Vanderhoef    12   19:58

  5    131   2831 Stormi Samuels       11   20:50

  6   (152)  2818 Lynden Hamstra       10   21:15

  7   (166)  2819 Shaylin Hollis       11   21:32

 

 11.   320  BEAVERCREEK                                 (  19:32  1:37:40   0:41)

==========================================================

  1     47   2431 Danielle Beranek     12   19:14

  2     50   2434 Emma Hensley         11   19:16

  3     69   2436 Aurora Turner        11   19:35

  4     71   2435 Lauren Shuman        9    19:40

  5     83   2430 Cami Baird           10   19:55

  6   ( 90)  2432 Ashley Dunteman      10   19:59

  7   ( 94)  2433 Aislinn Fitzgerald   10   20:02

 

 12.   376  GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN                      (  19:42  1:38:29   1:01)

==========================================================

  1     37   2740 Lindsey Fox          11   19:01

  2     78   2757 Rachel Warners       11   19:43

  3     80   2756 Katie Verhulst       11   19:46

  4     86   2734 Leah Bishop          10   19:57

  5     95   2744 Michelle Koetje      10   20:02

  6   ( 99)  2737 Sarah Brouwer        9    20:04

  7   (146)  2741 Cassie Jager         12   21:09

 

 13.   412  GRANDVILLE                                  (  19:47  1:38:51   2:33)

==========================================================

  1      6   2780 Valerie Wierenga     10   18:10

  2     58   2779 Rachael Webb         12   19:24

  3    109   2769 Ally Nyboer          10   20:16

  4    112   2777 Allison Utting       11   20:18

  5    127   2776 Medra Stoner         10   20:43

  6   (132)  2774 Emily Sinclair       9    20:51

  7   (153)  2773 Bekki Reneker        12   21:15

 

 14.   418  ROCHESTER                                   (  19:51  1:39:14   1:43)

==========================================================

  1     30   2901 Jessica Goethals     12   18:52

  2     77   2903 Lauren Kaliszewski   9    19:43

  3     82   2910 Allison Skelcy       11   19:49

  4    107   2906 Amanda Lewis         9    20:15

  5    122   2907 Madison Payne        9    20:35

  6   (134)  2902 Kelly Harlan         11   20:55

  7   (178)  2905 Emily Kowalczyk      10   22:06

 

 15.   429  MIDLAND H H DOW                             (  19:58  1:39:46   3:46)

==========================================================

  1     12   2862 Kallie Dent          12   18:24

  2     21   2876 Jordan Storer        12   18:36

  3     92   2864 Beth Hoffman         10   19:59

  4    125   2860 Lizzy Burr           11   20:37

  5    179   2878 Robyn Young          11   22:10

  6   (183)  2869 Carlee McGee         11   22:24

  7   (185)  2863 Bailey Flint         10   22:28

 

 16.   465  GARAWAY                                     (  20:03  1:40:13   2:54)

==========================================================

  1     29   2639 Rachel Wentworth     10   18:50

  2     53   2629 Anna Havranek        12   19:19

  3    100   2641 Kenzie Widder        11   20:04

  4    110   2638 Ariel Wentworth      9    20:16

  5    173   2631 Amber Immel          11   21:44

  6   (192)  2633 Jenny Keim           9    22:47

  7   (196)  2630 Corbin Hershberger   11   23:44

 

 17.   481  GRAND HAVEN                                 (  20:04  1:40:19   2:33)

==========================================================

  1     11   2645 Claire Borchers      12   18:22

  2     96   2703 Malea Teerman        10   20:02

  3    117   2662 Roxy Glasser         12   20:25

  4    121   2675 Hannah Kenny         10   20:35

  5    136   2682 McKenna Mahacek      12   20:55

  6   (138)  2670 Courtney Hylock      10   21:00

  7   (142)  2674 Alanna Kenny         12   21:07

 

 18.   489  EAST LANSING                                (  20:08  1:40:38   1:51)

==========================================================

  1     35   2607 Sarah Goble          11   18:56

  2     87   2625 Stephanie Vanis      10   19:58

  3    113   2598 Hannah Busch         12   20:21

  4    124   2602 Gretchen Fata        9    20:36

  5    130   2606 Mado Glew            12   20:47

  6   (135)  2614 Victoria Kelley      10   20:55

  7   (174)  2615 Maddy McMurtry       12   21:53

 

 19.   511  SALEM                                       (  20:15  1:41:11   1:56)

==========================================================

  1     48   2929 Anya Cho             11   19:14

  2     91   2930 Kayla Hughes         10   19:59

  3     97   2933 Natasha Stevenson    12   20:03

  4    128   2934 Elizabeth Tripp      11   20:45

  5    147   2932 Emily Marcero        12   21:10

 

 20.   521  WATERFORD MOTT                              (  20:15  1:41:12   1:40)

==========================================================

  1     74   3068 Bailie Strong        11   19:41

  2     76   3064 Alexis Munley        9    19:41

  3    105   3057 Sarah Hale           12   20:12

  4    111   3066 Savannah Schaeffer   12   20:17

  5    155   3067 Victoria Stachowski  10   21:21

  6   (161)  3056 Lauren Dybowski      11   21:25

  7   (171)  3063 Natalie Moesta       12   21:41

 

 21.   542  DEWITT                                      (  20:22  1:41:50   2:19)

==========================================================

  1     41   2570 Shelby Waterson      11   19:07

  2     93   2564 Jordan Lee           11   19:59

  3    102   2566 Emily Murdoch        12   20:10

  4    143   2552 Shelby Allen         12   21:08

  5    163   2561 Kelsey Grost         9    21:26

  6   (175)  2560 Callee Fisher        10   21:56

  7   (177)  2555 Ashley Brzozowski    10   22:03

 

 22.   549  GRAND LEDGE                                 (  20:23  1:41:51   1:45)

==========================================================

  1     62   2725 Krista Magness       12   19:26

  2     98   2718 Taryn Hubaker        11   20:03

  3    101   2712 Olivia Conway        11   20:08

  4    140   2715 Rebekka Golisch      10   21:03

  5    148   2724 Jenna Magness        9    21:11

  6   (149)  2709 Morgan Arnouts       9    21:11

  7   (162)  2726 Annemarie Maher      10   21:26

 

 23.   565  DEXTER                                      (  20:27  1:42:14   2:18)

==========================================================

  1     42   2584 Alison McLean        10   19:07

  2    104   2581 Robin Jackson        12   20:12

  3    115   2577 Elise Dombkowski     12   20:22

  4    144   2583 Jordan McGinnis      9    21:08

  5    160   2591 Charlotte Read       11   21:25

  6   (195)  2592 Lydia Savatsky       9    23:22

  7   (197)  2573 Abbie Betzolt        12   24:02

 

 24.   626  ST. JOSEPH                                  (  20:43  1:43:35   2:07)

==========================================================

  1     56   2962 Jessie Armstrong     11   19:23

  2    119   2993 Vanessa Veersma      9    20:33

  3    129   2978 Natalie Hepburn      12   20:47

  4    158   2981 Annie Klusendorf     9    21:22

  5    164   2974 Sarah Corbe          11   21:30

  6   (169)  2969 Megan Buckingham     10   21:35

  7   (198)  2983 Summer Lennartz      12   24:14

 

 25.   657  GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN                 (  21:00  1:44:56   3:17)

==========================================================

  1     45   2789 Emma Doorn           11   19:10

  2    133   2786 Jennifer Bos         11   20:54

  3    141   2784 Emma Augustyn        12   21:06

  4    154   2785 Keerstyn Bonner      11   21:19

  5    184   2790 Audrey Gruppen       12   22:27

  6   (186)  2783 Ashton Arens         12   22:29

  7   (191)  2792 Camie Rietberg       12   22:44

 

 26.   673  MASON                                       (  20:54  1:44:30   3:04)

==========================================================

  1     18   2853 Trudie Mulville      12   18:33

  2    150   2850 Libbey Jones         12   21:11

  3    167   2856 Leaha Sinnaeve       11   21:34

  4    168   2852 Alexis Lyons         11   21:35

  5    170   2849 Callie Jones         9    21:37

  6   (190)  2851 Whitney Luks         10   22:43

 

 27.   703  CLARKSTON                                   (  21:01  1:45:05   1:01)

==========================================================

  1    114   2538 Sage Beauregard      12   20:21

  2    137   2546 Helen Jeffers        11   20:58

  3    139   2542 Alex Glading         -    21:02

  4    156   2541 Kaitlyn Cavallo      10   21:22

  5    157   2547 Morgan Martin        12   21:22

  6   (172)  2540 Kelsey Catania       10   21:44

 

 28.   735  STONEY CREEK                                (  21:19  1:46:35   2:46)

==========================================================

  1     67   2998 Nicole Kowalchick    12   19:34

  2    145   3001 Savannah Rembold     11   21:08

  3    165   2996 Reece Chambers       10   21:32

  4    176   3003 Rachi Willard        10   22:01

  5    182   2999 Ashlyn Moran         9    22:20

  6   (187)  2995 Frances Angel        11   22:30

  7   (188)  2997 Amanda Jacobs        10   22:31

 

 29.   859  SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW                          (  22:06  1:50:28   2:31)

==========================================================

  1    116   3004 Rachel Audet         12   20:24

  2    180   3006 Jillian Koffman      10   22:16

  3    181   3005 Claire Jakubowski    9    22:19

  4    189   3007 Taryn Pavain         11   22:34

  5    193   3009 Mallory Small        11   22:55

  6   (194)  3010 Katelyn Work         12   23:07

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE    

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time  Pace    

===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====

    1    1  2438 Audrey Belf           BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM             17:14  5:33

    2    2  2917 Lauren Brasure        ROCKFORD                       17:47  5:44

    3    3  2802 Alex Berends          HUDSONVILLE                    17:58  5:47

    4    4  2881 Rachel Coleman        NORTHVILLE                     18:00  5:48

    5    5  2824 Ellie Leonard         JENISON                        18:05  5:50

    6    6  2780 Valerie Wierenga      GRANDVILLE                     18:10  5:51

    7    7  2879 Lexa Barrott          NORTHVILLE                     18:11  5:52

    8    8  2940 Elianna Shwayder      SALINE                         18:12  5:52

    9    9  2794 Ersula Farrow         GROSSE POINTE SOUTH            18:17  5:53

   10   10  2925 Kerianne Schoff       ROCKFORD                       18:18  5:54

   11   11  2645 Claire Borchers       GRAND HAVEN                    18:22  5:55

   12   12  2862 Kallie Dent           MIDLAND H H DOW                18:24  5:56

   13   13  2447 Marissa Dobry         BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM             18:25  5:56

   14   14  2445 Rachel Dadamio        BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM             18:26  5:56

   15   15  2798 Kelsie Schwartz       GROSSE POINTE SOUTH            18:28  5:57

   16   16  3031 Ashley Ko             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          18:28  5:57

   17   17  2941 Gillian Walter        SALINE                         18:30  5:58

   18   18  2853 Trudie Mulville       MASON                          18:33  5:59

   19   19  2806 Kelli Jackson         HUDSONVILLE                    18:34  5:59

   20   20  2936 Hannah Cummings       SALINE                         18:36  6:00

   21   21  2876 Jordan Storer         MIDLAND H H DOW                18:36  6:00

   22   22  3042 Molly Peregrine       TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          18:41  6:01

   23   23  2890 Taleen Shahrigian     NORTHVILLE                     18:41  6:01

   24   24  2894 Erin Zimmer           NORTHVILLE                     18:44  6:02

   25   25  2959 Kaylie Rhynard        SHEPHERD                       18:44  6:02

   26   26  2439 Danielle Bentzley     BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM             18:46  6:03

   27       2843 Lauren Biggs          LUDINGTON                      18:46  6:03

   28   27  2938 Gloria Park           SALINE                         18:47  6:03

   29   28  2820 Bailey Johnson        JENISON                        18:48  6:04

   30   29  2639 Rachel Wentworth      GARAWAY                        18:50  6:04

   31   30  2901 Jessica Goethals      ROCHESTER                      18:52  6:05

   32   31  2518 Natalie Monroe        BRIGHTON                       18:52  6:05

   33       2841 Ashley Russo          KENT CITY                      18:54  6:05

   34   32  2807 Alyssa Sanchez        HUDSONVILLE                    18:54  6:05

   35   33  2801 Abby Berends          HUDSONVILLE                    18:54  6:05

   36   34  2948 Katelyn Hutchinson    SHEPHERD                       18:55  6:06

   37   35  2607 Sarah Goble           EAST LANSING                   18:56  6:06

   38   36  2960 Taylor Thrush         SHEPHERD                       19:00  6:07

   39   37  2740 Lindsey Fox           GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         19:01  6:08

   40   38  2528 Jenna Sica            BRIGHTON                       19:02  6:08

   41   39  2803 Janey Berends         HUDSONVILLE                    19:05  6:09

   42   40  2886 Emma Herrmann         NORTHVILLE                     19:05  6:09

   43   41  2570 Shelby Waterson       DEWITT                         19:07  6:10

   44   42  2584 Alison McLean         DEXTER                         19:07  6:10

   45   43  2919 Morgan Harney         ROCKFORD                       19:09  6:10

   46   44  2937 Lauren Green          SALINE                         19:10  6:11

   47   45  2789 Emma Doorn            GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    19:10  6:11

   48   46  2793 Alexa Calas           GROSSE POINTE SOUTH            19:14  6:12

   49   47  2431 Danielle Beranek      BEAVERCREEK                    19:14  6:12

   50   48  2929 Anya Cho              SALEM                          19:14  6:12

   51   49  3051 Graceanne Tarsa       TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          19:16  6:12

   52   50  2434 Emma Hensley          BEAVERCREEK                    19:16  6:13

   53   51  2935 Haleigh Cummings      SALINE                         19:19  6:13

   54   52  2446 Julia Demko           BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM             19:19  6:13

   55   53  2629 Anna Havranek         GARAWAY                        19:19  6:14

   56   54  2800 Mary Spencer          GROSSE POINTE SOUTH            19:20  6:14

   57   55  2888 Nicole Mosteller      NORTHVILLE                     19:21  6:14

   58   56  2962 Jessie Armstrong      ST. JOSEPH                     19:23  6:15

   59   57  2920 Maja Hill             ROCKFORD                       19:23  6:15

   60   58  2779 Rachael Webb          GRANDVILLE                     19:24  6:15

   61   59  2839 Chelse Vanspronsen    JENISON                        19:24  6:15

   62   60  2797 Anna Piccione         GROSSE POINTE SOUTH            19:24  6:15

   63   61  3044 Joy Reist             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          19:25  6:15

   64   62  2725 Krista Magness        GRAND LEDGE                    19:26  6:16

   65   63  2517 Marissa McGahan       BRIGHTON                       19:27  6:16

   66   64  2923 Natalie Napolillo     ROCKFORD                       19:27  6:16

   67   65  2494 Andrea Crowe          BRIGHTON                       19:31  6:17

   68   66  2799 Megan Sklarski        GROSSE POINTE SOUTH            19:33  6:18

   69   67  2998 Nicole Kowalchick     STONEY CREEK                   19:34  6:18

   70   68  2450 Patty Girardot        BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM             19:35  6:19

   71   69  2436 Aurora Turner         BEAVERCREEK                    19:35  6:19

   72   70  2889 Alison Robinson       NORTHVILLE                     19:38  6:20

   73   71  2435 Lauren Shuman         BEAVERCREEK                    19:40  6:20

   74   72  2939 Abby Rentschler       SALINE                         19:40  6:20

   75   73  3030 Hannah Keyser         TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          19:41  6:20

   76   74  3068 Bailie Strong         WATERFORD MOTT                 19:41  6:21

   77   75  2470 Delaney O'Brien       BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM             19:41  6:21

   78   76  3064 Alexis Munley         WATERFORD MOTT                 19:41  6:21

   79   77  2903 Lauren Kaliszewski    ROCHESTER                      19:43  6:21

   80   78  2757 Rachel Warners        GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         19:43  6:21

   81   79  2924 Paige Parker          ROCKFORD                       19:45  6:22

   82   80  2756 Katie Verhulst        GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         19:46  6:22

   83   81  3039 Katie Moses           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          19:46  6:22

   84   82  2910 Allison Skelcy        ROCHESTER                      19:49  6:23

   85   83  2430 Cami Baird            BEAVERCREEK                    19:55  6:25

   86   84  2516 Kirsten McGahan       BRIGHTON                       19:55  6:25

   87   85  2949 Kylie Hutchison       SHEPHERD                       19:56  6:25

   88   86  2734 Leah Bishop           GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         19:57  6:26

   89   87  2625 Stephanie Vanis       EAST LANSING                   19:58  6:26

   90   88  2838 Kelsey Vanderhoef     JENISON                        19:58  6:26

   91   89  2915 Morgan Benoit         ROCKFORD                       19:58  6:26

   92   90  2432 Ashley Dunteman       BEAVERCREEK                    19:59  6:26

   93   91  2930 Kayla Hughes          SALEM                          19:59  6:26

   94   92  2864 Beth Hoffman          MIDLAND H H DOW                19:59  6:26

   95   93  2564 Jordan Lee            DEWITT                         19:59  6:26

   96   94  2433 Aislinn Fitzgerald    BEAVERCREEK                    20:02  6:27

   97   95  2744 Michelle Koetje       GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         20:02  6:27

   98   96  2703 Malea Teerman         GRAND HAVEN                    20:02  6:27

   99   97  2933 Natasha Stevenson     SALEM                          20:03  6:28

  100   98  2718 Taryn Hubaker         GRAND LEDGE                    20:03  6:28

  101   99  2737 Sarah Brouwer         GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         20:04  6:28

  102  100  2641 Kenzie Widder         GARAWAY                        20:04  6:28

  103  101  2712 Olivia Conway         GRAND LEDGE                    20:08  6:29

  104       2844 Kayleigh Shillinger   LUDINGTON                      20:10  6:30

  105  102  2566 Emily Murdoch         DEWITT                         20:10  6:30

  106  103  2495 Jourdan Davis         BRIGHTON                       20:12  6:30

  107  104  2581 Robin Jackson         DEXTER                         20:12  6:30

  108  105  3057 Sarah Hale            WATERFORD MOTT                 20:12  6:31

  109  106  3043 Kalina Pfannenstiel   TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          20:13  6:31

  110  107  2906 Amanda Lewis          ROCHESTER                      20:15  6:31

  111  108  2958 Taylor Priest         SHEPHERD                       20:15  6:32

  112  109  2769 Ally Nyboer           GRANDVILLE                     20:16  6:32

  113  110  2638 Ariel Wentworth       GARAWAY                        20:16  6:32

  114  111  3066 Savannah Schaeffer    WATERFORD MOTT                 20:17  6:32

  115  112  2777 Allison Utting        GRANDVILLE                     20:18  6:33

  116  113  2598 Hannah Busch          EAST LANSING                   20:21  6:33

  117  114  2538 Sage Beauregard       CLARKSTON                      20:21  6:33

  118  115  2577 Elise Dombkowski      DEXTER                         20:22  6:34

  119  116  3004 Rachel Audet          SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             20:24  6:34

  120  117  2662 Roxy Glasser          GRAND HAVEN                    20:25  6:35

  121  118  2804 Anna Buist            HUDSONVILLE                    20:31  6:37

  122  119  2993 Vanessa Veersma       ST. JOSEPH                     20:33  6:37

  123  120  2796 Sarah O'Neill         GROSSE POINTE SOUTH            20:34  6:38

  124  121  2675 Hannah Kenny          GRAND HAVEN                    20:35  6:38

  125  122  2907 Madison Payne         ROCHESTER                      20:35  6:38

  126  123  2805 Anna Dolce            HUDSONVILLE                    20:35  6:38

  127  124  2602 Gretchen Fata         EAST LANSING                   20:36  6:38

  128  125  2860 Lizzy Burr            MIDLAND H H DOW                20:37  6:39

  129  126  2952 Rachel Mathers        SHEPHERD                       20:43  6:40

  130  127  2776 Medra Stoner          GRANDVILLE                     20:43  6:41

  131  128  2934 Elizabeth Tripp       SALEM                          20:45  6:41

  132  129  2978 Natalie Hepburn       ST. JOSEPH                     20:47  6:42

  133  130  2606 Mado Glew             EAST LANSING                   20:47  6:42

  134  131  2831 Stormi Samuels        JENISON                        20:50  6:43

  135  132  2774 Emily Sinclair        GRANDVILLE                     20:51  6:43

  136  133  2786 Jennifer Bos          GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    20:54  6:44

  137  134  2902 Kelly Harlan          ROCHESTER                      20:55  6:44

  138  135  2614 Victoria Kelley       EAST LANSING                   20:55  6:44

  139  136  2682 McKenna Mahacek       GRAND HAVEN                    20:55  6:45

  140  137  2546 Helen Jeffers         CLARKSTON                      20:58  6:45

  141  138  2670 Courtney Hylock       GRAND HAVEN                    21:00  6:46

  142  139  2542 Alex Glading          CLARKSTON                      21:02  6:47

  143  140  2715 Rebekka Golisch       GRAND LEDGE                    21:03  6:47

  144  141  2784 Emma Augustyn         GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    21:06  6:48

  145  142  2674 Alanna Kenny          GRAND HAVEN                    21:07  6:48

  146  143  2552 Shelby Allen          DEWITT                         21:08  6:48

  147  144  2583 Jordan McGinnis       DEXTER                         21:08  6:49

  148  145  3001 Savannah Rembold      STONEY CREEK                   21:08  6:49

  149  146  2741 Cassie Jager          GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         21:09  6:49

  150  147  2932 Emily Marcero         SALEM                          21:10  6:49

  151  148  2724 Jenna Magness         GRAND LEDGE                    21:11  6:49

  152  149  2709 Morgan Arnouts        GRAND LEDGE                    21:11  6:50

  153  150  2850 Libbey Jones          MASON                          21:11  6:50

  154  151  2942 Sarah Bellinger       SHEPHERD                       21:12  6:50

  155  152  2818 Lynden Hamstra        JENISON                        21:15  6:51

  156  153  2773 Bekki Reneker         GRANDVILLE                     21:15  6:51

  157  154  2785 Keerstyn Bonner       GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    21:19  6:52

  158  155  3067 Victoria Stachowski   WATERFORD MOTT                 21:21  6:53

  159  156  2541 Kaitlyn Cavallo       CLARKSTON                      21:22  6:53

  160  157  2547 Morgan Martin         CLARKSTON                      21:22  6:53

  161  158  2981 Annie Klusendorf      ST. JOSEPH                     21:22  6:53

  162  159  2503 Sam Fusik             BRIGHTON                       21:23  6:53

  163  160  2591 Charlotte Read        DEXTER                         21:25  6:54

  164  161  3056 Lauren Dybowski       WATERFORD MOTT                 21:25  6:54

  165  162  2726 Annemarie Maher       GRAND LEDGE                    21:26  6:54

  166  163  2561 Kelsey Grost          DEWITT                         21:26  6:54

  167  164  2974 Sarah Corbe           ST. JOSEPH                     21:30  6:56

  168  165  2996 Reece Chambers        STONEY CREEK                   21:32  6:56

  169  166  2819 Shaylin Hollis        JENISON                        21:32  6:56

  170  167  2856 Leaha Sinnaeve        MASON                          21:34  6:57

  171  168  2852 Alexis Lyons          MASON                          21:35  6:57

  172  169  2969 Megan Buckingham      ST. JOSEPH                     21:35  6:57

  173  170  2849 Callie Jones          MASON                          21:37  6:58

  174  171  3063 Natalie Moesta        WATERFORD MOTT                 21:41  6:59

  175  172  2540 Kelsey Catania        CLARKSTON                      21:44  7:00

  176  173  2631 Amber Immel           GARAWAY                        21:44  7:00

  177  174  2615 Maddy McMurtry        EAST LANSING                   21:53  7:03

  178  175  2560 Callee Fisher         DEWITT                         21:56  7:04

  179  176  3003 Rachi Willard         STONEY CREEK                   22:01  7:06

  180  177  2555 Ashley Brzozowski     DEWITT                         22:03  7:06

  181  178  2905 Emily Kowalczyk       ROCHESTER                      22:06  7:07

  182  179  2878 Robyn Young           MIDLAND H H DOW                22:10  7:09

  183  180  3006 Jillian Koffman       SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             22:16  7:11

  184  181  3005 Claire Jakubowski     SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             22:19  7:11

  185  182  2999 Ashlyn Moran          STONEY CREEK                   22:20  7:12

  186  183  2869 Carlee McGee          MIDLAND H H DOW                22:24  7:13

  187  184  2790 Audrey Gruppen        GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    22:27  7:14

  188  185  2863 Bailey Flint          MIDLAND H H DOW                22:28  7:14

  189  186  2783 Ashton Arens          GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    22:29  7:15

  190  187  2995 Frances Angel         STONEY CREEK                   22:30  7:15

  191  188  2997 Amanda Jacobs         STONEY CREEK                   22:31  7:15

  192  189  3007 Taryn Pavain          SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             22:34  7:16

  193  190  2851 Whitney Luks          MASON                          22:43  7:19

  194  191  2792 Camie Rietberg        GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    22:44  7:20

  195  192  2633 Jenny Keim            GARAWAY                        22:47  7:20

  196  193  3009 Mallory Small         SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             22:55  7:23

  197  194  3010 Katelyn Work          SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             23:07  7:27

  198  195  2592 Lydia Savatsky        DEXTER                         23:22  7:32

  199  196  2630 Corbin Hershberger    GARAWAY                        23:44  7:39

  200  197  2573 Abbie Betzolt         DEXTER                         24:02  7:45

  201  198  2983 Summer Lennartz       ST. JOSEPH                     24:14  7:48