Searchable results from Gault Race Management 

                        PLAYMAKERS AUTUMN CLASSIC

                        Sunday, September 29, 2013

                 Lake Lansing Park-North Haslett, Michigan

                      8K RUN/WALK AGE GROUP RESULTS

 

MALE OVERALL

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 1     311 Jon Gries                   27 Haslett             25:16  5:05

 

FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 8     459 Rachel McFarlane            23 Lansing             28:00  5:38

 

MALE MASTERS 40+

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 7     859 Eric Stuber                 50                     27:34  5:33

 

FEMALE MASTERS 40+

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 24    855 Kim Peterson                45 Farmington          31:47  6:24

 

MALE GRAND MASTERS 50+

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 13    417 Tim Lambrecht               51 Alma                29:42  5:59

 

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 50+

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 40    834 Connie Benedict             52 Okemos              33:46  6:48

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-9

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 35    426 Espen Lehnst                 9 East Lansing        33:09  6:40

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-9

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 216   427 Liliana Lehnst               7 East Lansing        43:35  8:46

    2 219   244 Carly Doran                  9 Haslett             43:42  8:48

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 10-14

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 32    875 Zane Perrault               11 Mason               32:47  6:36

    2 67    343 Stephen Henry               11 Haslett             36:03  7:16

    3 226   759 Gavin Mills                 13 Portland            43:58  8:51

    4 237   794 Gage Vanorder               13 Okemos              44:26  8:57

    5 364   760 Parker Mills                10 Portland            49:54 10:03

    6 397   865 Mr. Tyler                   13 Williamston         51:33 10:23

    7 511   336 Andy Hebert                 11 Mason             1:01:33 12:23

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10-14

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 82    862 Natalie Yalos               13 DeWitt              36:41  7:23

    2 90    763 Hannah Keefe                14 Okemos              37:14  7:30

    3 130   178 Sal Bubolz                  11 Okemos              39:25  7:56

    4 131   607 Brooke Soper                11 Okemos              39:25  7:56

    5 401   537 Rachel Reid                 11 East Lansing        51:46 10:25

    6 474   868 Kloe Bisard                 11 Williamston         56:46 11:26

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 57    663 Nick Urban                  16 Williamston         35:16  7:06

    2 86    692 Nathan Wehrle               15 Holt                36:59  7:27

    3 98    747 Stuart Hammond              19 Okemos              37:38  7:35

    4 109   551 James Roney                 17 Haslett             38:25  7:44

    5 153   885 Cooper Anderson             15 Haslett             40:29  8:09

    6 515   485 Austin Mortin-Jamlet        15 Lansing           1:01:39 12:25

    7 579   295 Christian Garza             15 Lansing           1:17:53 15:40

    8 580   181 Javarrice Buckley           17 Lansing           1:17:54 15:41

    9 581   652 Christopher Tidwell         16 Lansing           1:17:55 15:41

   10 584   683 Tristian Walker             16 Lansing           1:18:20 15:46

   11 608   494 An Nguyen                   16 Lansing           1:25:08 17:08

   12 614   552 Davyon Rose                 16 Lansing           1:25:17 17:10

   13 617   298 Ryan Gelina                 18 Lansing           1:25:21 17:11

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 87    691 Leanna Wehrle               15 Holt                36:59  7:27

    2 123   108 Taylor Aguillon             18 Dimondale           39:06  7:52

    3 250   499 Katie Nurenberg             17 Westphalia          45:00  9:03

    4 251   122 Betsy Arens                 18 Westphalia          45:00  9:04

    5 252   586 Holly Simon                 17 Lyons               45:01  9:04

    6 281   264 Anna Erevia                 17 Holt                46:19  9:19

    7 293   863 Nicole Yabs                 16 DeWitt              46:44  9:24

    8 321   517 Annika Pell                 16 Mason               48:00  9:40

    9 443   162 Taylor Braatz               18 East Lansing        54:05 10:53

   10 585   139 Emily Barshaw               16 Lansing           1:18:21 15:46

   11 609   210 Sydney Cowles               16 Lansing           1:25:11 17:09

   12 610   258 Kayla Elkins                17 Lansing           1:25:12 17:09

   13 611   682 Shayna Walker               15 Lansing           1:25:14 17:09

   14 613   577 Emmalee Seeger              17 Lansing           1:25:17 17:10

   15 615   659 Monique Trigo               17 Lansing           1:25:17 17:10

   16 616   145 MacY Beeksma                17 Lansing           1:25:18 17:10

   17 618   629 Rhazha Suttles              15 Lansing           1:25:22 17:11

   18 621   486 Damaria Morton              16 Lansing           1:25:27 17:12

   19 627   364 Amanda Houston              17 Lansing           1:26:42 17:27

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 26    867 Jeremy Shinn                20 East Lansing        32:12  6:29

    2 66    415 Timothy Labrecque           22 Longmont            35:59  7:15

    3 84    488 Austin Munn                 23 Lansing             36:51  7:25

    4 95    282 Alex Freeman                24 Holt                37:34  7:34

    5 129   463 Christopher McNeilly        23 Mason               39:20  7:55

    6 139   812 Ethan Olds                  23 Okemos              39:47  8:01

    7 140   464 Jordan McNeilly             23 Holt                39:49  8:01

    8 170   839 Dan Balagh                  21 Okemos              41:24  8:20

    9 275   583 John Simesmeyer             23 Lansing             46:13  9:18

   10 403   308 Ryan Graham                 24 DeWitt              51:46 10:25

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 39    207 Taylor Corbett              23 Okemos              33:33  6:45

    2 112   712 Laura Woodbeck              24 Hancock             38:35  7:46

    3 188   495 Anastasia Nolan             23 Mason               42:14  8:30

    4 197   121 Kelsey Arambula             21 Lansing             42:47  8:37

    5 228   574 Noelle Sciarini             23 Ann Arbor           44:06  8:53

    6 285   720 Sun Hye Yim                 21 East Lansing        46:21  9:20

    7 303   523 Sarah Pfund                 23 Lansing             47:12  9:30

    8 307   646 Rebecca Tennes              21 Charlotte           47:19  9:32

    9 320   724 Jill Zelenski               23 Okemos              47:58  9:39

   10 362   604 Jessica Sobel               22 Okemos              49:42 10:00

   11 389   326 Kayla Harrington            21 Marquette           50:57 10:15

   12 404   261 Hope Elzinga                21 DeWitt              51:46 10:25

   13 409   230 Elizabeth Deschaine         22 Plymouth            51:53 10:27

   14 432   844 Emily Fehrenbach            24 Lansing             52:56 10:39

   15 501   881 Tatiana Dorff               20                   1:00:43 12:13

   16 534   386 Alexis Justice              22 East Lansing      1:04:54 13:04

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 3     541 Donald Robert Richmond      28 Portland            26:42  5:23

    2 4     235 Justin Dichman              26 Bath                26:42  5:23

    3 6     508 Benjamin Pankow             29                     27:30  5:32

    4 29    618 Ryan Stoklosa               29 Lansing             32:37  6:34

    5 46    204 Tony Colavecchi             29 Lansing             34:17  6:54

    6 49    378 Eric Jehnsen                26 Ferndale            34:28  6:56

    7 55    152 Kevin Bisard                29 Williamston         34:57  7:02

    8 63    379 Adam Jensen                 29 Okemos              35:53  7:14

    9 73    786 Stan Stanmarik              27                     36:15  7:18

   10 75    785 Chris Rall                  28                     36:16  7:18

   11 100   695 Jared Wein                  27 East Lansing        37:38  7:35

   12 116   597 Danny Smith                 25 Haslett             38:49  7:49

   13 121   211 Dan Creagh                  29 Chicago             38:59  7:51

   14 147   825 Josh Rychlinshi             26 Farmington Hills    40:16  8:06

   15 177   450 Jason Mashni                26 East Lansing        41:52  8:26

   16 186   534 Benjamin Pursley            27 Lansing             42:10  8:29

   17 244   134 Nate Banner                 29 Lansing             44:49  9:01

   18 305   448 Robert Martin               27 Lansing             47:14  9:30

   19 342   221 Phillip Dahlhofer           29 Haslett             48:37  9:47

   20 359   363 Travis Houghton             29 Holt                49:40 10:00

   21 398   791 Ben Crane                   25 Haslett             51:36 10:23

   22 599   288 Brandon Funk                27 Lansing           1:21:34 16:25

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 12    312 Kelly Gries                 26 Haslett             29:37  5:58

    2 15    236 Rachel Dichman              25 Bath                30:15  6:05

    3 27    127 Shannon Audretsch           29 Okemos              32:18  6:30

    4 61    830 Casey Stokes                26 Lansing             35:44  7:12

    5 62    420 Jamie Latimer               29 Mason               35:46  7:12

    6 65    409 Anna Kramer                 26 Lansing             35:56  7:14

    7 69    739 Kaitlyn Longona             26 St. Johns           36:07  7:16

    8 148   797 Stephanie Halley            27 Lansing             40:23  8:08

    9 151   605 Kendra Sokol                25 Lansing             40:26  8:08

   10 157   811 Lizzy King                  27 Lansing             40:42  8:12

   11 195   594 Arianna Smith               26 Lansing             42:36  8:35

   12 282   685 Stephanie Warnhoff          26 Lansing             46:19  9:20

   13 289   193 Megan Carnaghi              26 East Lansing        46:27  9:21

   14 296   103 Katie Abood                 25 Ferndale            46:51  9:26

   15 306   519 Kara Peters                 27 Lansing             47:14  9:30

   16 319   205 Sarah Compagnoni            26 Lansing             47:51  9:38

   17 352   278 Maggi Forgue                28 MacOmb Township     49:19  9:56

   18 360   362 Sara Houghton               28 Holt                49:40 10:00

   19 379   228 Amanda Delp                 29 Lansing             50:18 10:07

   20 425   462 Nichole McLaughlin          25 Plymouth            52:37 10:35

   21 428   148 Casey Bergman               29 Lansing             52:43 10:37

   22 456   466 Christina Melton            29 Holt                55:11 11:07

   23 482   380 Jennifer Jensen             26 Okemos              58:21 11:45

   24 484   383 Sarah Johnson               27 Riverdale           58:23 11:45

   25 487   613 Courtney Stevenson          28 Okemos              58:32 11:47

   26 489   185 Maggie Burnside             28 Grand Ledge         58:45 11:49

   27 490   123 Daniela Arias-Rotondo       27 East Lansing        59:01 11:53

   28 523   670 Liz Vernon                  28 Grand Ledge       1:03:07 12:42

   29 563   425 Kortni Lefevre              27 Perry             1:12:05 14:30

   30 570   310 Kathryn Green               27 Lansing           1:15:48 15:15

   31 576   182 Rebecca Budde               25 Okemos            1:17:14 15:33

   32 596   284 Julie Freeman               27 Ann Arbor         1:21:14 16:21

   33 603   246 Erika Doster                28 Lansing           1:22:21 16:34

   34 620   192 Kirsten Carlson             25 Holt              1:25:27 17:12

   35 624   129 Jamie Backlund              27 Mason             1:25:43 17:15

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 5     728 Ken Zimmerman               33 DeWitt              26:57  5:26

    2 14    653 Bj Tomanek                  33 Shepherd            29:57  6:02

    3 23    779 Justin Thomas               31 Lansing             31:43  6:23

    4 42    879 Reily Curran                31 Chelsea             33:52  6:49

    5 70    708 Cj Winger                   31 Okemos              36:08  7:17

    6 76    198 Derek Chandler              32 Livonia             36:17  7:18

    7 79    818 Michael Tiffany             32 Mason               36:23  7:20

    8 124   432 Eric Lipinski               31 Lansing             39:08  7:53

    9 132   512 Jason Pascotto              32 East Lansing        39:34  7:58

   10 169   457 Matt McFadden               34 East Lansing        41:21  8:20

   11 182   419 David Latimer               33 Okemos              42:03  8:28

   12 234   225 Mike Dean                   32 East Lansing        44:25  8:56

   13 243   823 Kirk Lapham                 34 Okemos              44:45  9:01

   14 258   271 Jeff Fedewa                 34 Sunfield            45:17  9:07

   15 269   729 Sam Zuke                    30 Lansing             45:42  9:12

   16 302   465 Nicholas McNew              32 Lansing             47:05  9:29

   17 326   721 Kris Young                  33 Lansing             48:11  9:42

   18 383   467 Matthew Mercieca            34 Haslett             50:20 10:08

   19 417   556 Brian Ruble                 30 Grand Ledge         52:21 10:32

   20 427   547 Zach Robinson               31 Grand Ledge         52:39 10:36

   21 444   610 Dane Sprecher               30 East Lansing        54:05 10:53

   22 447   266 Chris Esch                  33 Laingsburg          54:40 11:00

   23 462   158 Jeff Boog                   34 Lansing             55:28 11:10

   24 469   356 Joshua Holnagel             32 Okemos              55:55 11:15

   25 582   306 Jordan Graham               31 East Lansing      1:18:00 15:42

   26 590   208 Derek Couch                 30 Grand Ledge       1:20:08 16:08

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace     

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 50    608 Angela Spayde               34 Sunfield            34:33  6:57

    2 51    478 Becca Moore                 31 Ann Arbor           34:35  6:58

    3 64    727 Kate Zimmerman              30 DeWitt              35:56  7:14

    4 105   810 Angie Olmstead              30 East Lansing        37:51  7:37

    5 145   469 Megan Merrill               33 Onondaga            40:01  8:03

    6 161   455 Michelle McCormic           33 Grand Ledge         40:54  8:14

    7 173   339 Brian Heitman               34 East Lansing        41:26  8:21

    8 175   452 Julia McAnallen             33 Lansing             41:44  8:24

    9 185   509 Amanda Parker               30 Saint Johns         42:08  8:29

   10 191   710 Angela Wittrock             33 East Lansing        42:19  8:31

   11 198   199 Valerie Chandler            33 Livonia             42:48  8:37

   12 200   599 Staci Smith                 34 Lansing             42:56  8:39

   13 201   731 Amanda Zuniga               30 Elsie               43:04  8:40

   14 212   688 Rebecca Waurio              31 Fredericksburg      43:29  8:45

   15 214   355 Maria Holmes                30 Lansing             43:31  8:46

   16 222   611 Katie Starkweather          32 Olivet              43:50  8:49

   17 235   542 Susan Rickert               33 Ashville            44:26  8:57

   18 254   239 Mary Dillon                 31 East Lansing        45:10  9:05

   19 260   654 Jennifer Tomanek            32 Shepherd            45:21  9:08

   20 261   460 Spring McKeever             30 Lansing             45:21  9:08

   21 286   165 Alison Bradow               31 Lansing             46:22  9:20

   22 291   716 Jessica Wortley Adler       32 Okemos              46:31  9:22

   23 309   444 Becky Malaski               30 Laingsburg          47:23  9:32

   24 327   190 Katie Carey                 30 Lansing             48:12  9:42

   25 335   483 Kimberly Morris             31 Charlotte           48:33  9:46

   26 338   400 Crystal Kinney              31 Lansing             48:34  9:46

   27 339   434 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky      31 East Lansing        48:34  9:47

   28 344   776 Steffenie Dahlhofer         32 Haslett             48:50  9:50

   29 354   600 Wendy Smith                 33 Pewamo              49:22  9:56

   30 355   593 Amber Smith                 34 Ionia               49:23  9:56

   31 367   302 Katie Goff                  33 St. Johns           49:58 10:03

   32 377   841 Mandy Cahoon                34 Shepherd            50:15 10:07

   33 378   116 Sarah Anderson              33 Grand Ledge         50:17 10:07

   34 381   441 Kelly Lusis                 34 Grand Ledge         50:19 10:08

   35 396   217 Lisa Cross                  31 Grand Ledge         51:33 10:23

   36 399   609 Angela Sprecher             30 East Lansing        51:42 10:24

   37 415   544 Melissa Roberts             34 Perry               52:17 10:31

   38 440   730 Suzie Zuke                  34 Lansing             53:59 10:52

   39 457   470 Sara Metz                   32 Lansing             55:11 11:07

   40 465   305 Dana Graham                 32 East Lansing        55:44 11:13

   41 470   357 Rebecca Holnagel            32 Okemos              56:07 11:18

   42 475   421 Jodi Latuszek               33 Saint Johns         56:49 11:26

   43 477   619 Elizabeth Stomski           32 Lansing             57:02 11:29

   44 483   120 Kelley Antcliff             30 Potterville         58:22 11:45

   45 488   151 Jayme Bisard                30 Williamston         58:41 11:49

   46 491   275 Lindsay Fletcher            31 East Lansing        59:11 11:55

   47 495   218 Sylvia Crow                 34 Lansing             59:37 12:00

   48 508   189 Maritza Cantareno           33 Williamston       1:01:17 12:20

   49 524   381 Anna Marie Johnson          34 St. Johns         1:03:39 12:49

   50 532   725 Tricia Zeman                34 East Lansing      1:04:35 13:00

   51 533   445 Elizabeth Malsheske         34 East Lansing      1:04:36 13:00

   52 535   407 Christine Koneval           33 Mason             1:04:55 13:04

   53 538   280 Jessica Fox                 31 Charlotte         1:05:59 13:17

   54 550   563 Margo Ryan                  34 Holt              1:08:34 13:48

   55 551   388 Lindsay Kadletz             31 Morrice           1:08:34 13:48

   56 554   622 Angela Straus               30 DeWitt            1:08:49 13:51

   57 568   672 Teresa Vicary               30 DeWitt            1:13:17 14:45

   58 573   307 Kristin Graham              31 East Lansing      1:16:22 15:22

   59 626   545 Amy Robinson                31 Grand Ledge       1:26:33 17:25

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 2     840 Rick Cahoon                 36 Shepherd            26:42  5:23

    2 17    247 Craig Douglas               35 Lansing             30:41  6:11

    3 21    625 Nate Stuart                 36 Haslett             31:19  6:18

    4 30    856 Mike Butler                 35 Munith              32:37  6:34

    5 31    849 Shawn Schneider             37 Saint Johns         32:38  6:34

    6 34    132 Aaron Bales                 35 Lansing             33:04  6:39

    7 47    530 Matt Preisser               39 East Lansing        34:19  6:55

    8 71    253 Selahi Durusoy              36 Okemos              36:15  7:18

    9 81    504 Tsuyoshi Oshita             37 East Lansing        36:40  7:23

   10 97    346 Jeremy Herliczek            39 Lansing             37:35  7:34

   11 104   758 James Elkins                38 Laingsburg          37:50  7:37

   12 120   502 Corey O'Brien Do            36 Okemos              38:55  7:50

   13 136   624 Michael Struzinski          37 Lansing             39:41  7:59

   14 144   809 Julis Sauyer                36 DeWitt              40:01  8:03

   15 163   838 Eric Culp                   37 Holt                40:56  8:15

   16 171   718 Douglas Wright              39 Holt                41:24  8:20

   17 210   472 Andrew Midgley              39 Okemos              43:27  8:45

   18 223   480 Nate Moore                  38 Lansing             43:50  8:50

   19 224   252 Joseph Duris                37 Lansing             43:51  8:50

   20 229   219 Ryan Cummins                37 Lansing             44:06  8:53

   21 239   833 Nathan Wertz                35 Okemos              44:34  8:58

   22 262   584 Teddy Simmons III           36 Lansing             45:32  9:10

   23 322   138 Scotie Barnes               36 Lansing             48:06  9:41

   24 341   179 John Buchanan               37 Lansing             48:37  9:47

   25 402   816 Michael Bergey              35 Haslett             51:46 10:25

   26 410   696 Mark Weishar                39 East Lansing        51:54 10:27

   27 567   687 Terrance Watts              36 Lansing           1:13:11 14:44

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 88    433 Alys Long                   39 Potterville         37:11  7:29

    2 102   767 Sarah Summerhill            35 East Lansing        37:46  7:36

    3 111   843 Crissy Dochoda              39 Jackson             38:34  7:46

    4 133   684 Carla Wardin                36 Saint Johns         39:35  7:58

    5 180   391 Chiharu Kato                37 Haslett             41:59  8:27

    6 190   180 Stacia Buchanan             35 Lansing             42:17  8:31

    7 192   587 Kari Simon                  36 Pewamo              42:22  8:32

    8 199   826 Echo Hansen                 39 East Lansing        42:52  8:38

    9 238   458 Jessica McFarland           35 Perry               44:30  8:57

   10 248   870 Pam Comer                   35 Haslett             44:54  9:02

   11 255   350 Kathy Heystek               39 St Johns            45:10  9:06

   12 257   742 Brandy Smith                37 Muir                45:17  9:07

   13 259   270 Dawn Fedewa                 35 Sunfield            45:18  9:07

   14 272   598 Erika Smith                 38 Okemos              46:07  9:17

   15 279   775 Janean Devaul               39 Dansville           46:15  9:19

   16 294   408 Rebecca Koutz               37 Ovid                46:47  9:25

   17 297   705 Kristen Wilson              38 St. Johns           46:53  9:26

   18 298   572 Erin Schor                  35 Lansing             47:00  9:28

   19 311   751 Sarah Holden                37 East Lansing        47:34  9:34

   20 312   568 Deborah Schaefer            35 Durand              47:34  9:34

   21 313   404 Tanya Klont                 37 Laingsburg          47:34  9:35

   22 316   267 Tina Esch                   36 Laingsburg          47:45  9:37

   23 318   717 Amy Wright                  37 Holt                47:51  9:38

   24 332   628 Josanna Sutka               36 Lansing             48:26  9:45

   25 333   454 Dashika McCarthy            36 Haslett             48:29  9:46

   26 336   401 Heidi Kirchen               36 Charlotte           48:33  9:46

   27 345   642 Carrie Tansy                36 Lansing             48:51  9:50

   28 346   548 Irici Rodriguez             37 Grand Ledge         48:51  9:50

   29 356   761 Heidi Mills                 36 Portland            49:27  9:57

   30 372   518 Susan Penner                37 Lansing             50:12 10:06

   31 374   340 Jessy Henderson             36 Lansing             50:13 10:07

   32 407   860 Brooke Stuber               36                     51:48 10:26

   33 412   722 Melissa Yutzey              37 Holt                51:57 10:27

   34 413   511 Brooke Parmalee             35 Perry               51:57 10:27

   35 418   369 Jennifer Iannarelli         39 Williamston         52:26 10:33

   36 420   768 Christin Kukulski           37 East Lansing        52:30 10:34

   37 421   769 Stephanie Hicks             36 East Lansing        52:31 10:34

   38 438   473 Kimberle Midgley            38 Okemos              53:54 10:51

   39 445   183 Kri Burkander               37 East Lansing        54:16 10:55

   40 461   143 Casie Bayless               39 Portland            55:28 11:10

   41 502   287 Amy Fullerton               37 Luzerne           1:00:54 12:15

   42 512   203 Angela Clymer               39 Eaton Rapids      1:01:34 12:24

   43 513   690 Teri Weber                  36 Fowler            1:01:35 12:24

   44 517   184 Brandi Burns                39 Lansing           1:01:54 12:27

   45 536   141 Karen Batterham             36 Lansing           1:05:48 13:15

   46 546   857 Sara Ramereiz               38                   1:06:59 13:29

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 10    817 Todd Quiring                41 Mason               28:58  5:50

    2 11    422 Clinton Lawhorne            41 Perry               29:33  5:57

    3 16    740 Tim Becker                  42 Fowler              30:28  6:08

    4 20    289 Alan Gabalis                43 Caro                31:05  6:16

    5 36    173 Duane Brown                 40 Mason               33:23  6:43

    6 44    365 David Hovarter              44 Marshall            34:00  6:51

    7 45    836 Mark Koonter                41 Laingsburg          34:07  6:52

    8 53    370 Todd Iannarelli             40 Williamston         34:39  6:59

    9 103   647 John Terry                  42 Williamston         37:50  7:37

   10 106   851 Mike Reigler                40 DeWitt              38:10  7:41

   11 126   762 John Mills                  40 Portland            39:16  7:54

   12 143   526 Rick Pieters                44 St. Johns           39:57  8:03

   13 159   641 Jerome Tandoc               40 Okemos              40:47  8:13

   14 189   110 Simon Alan                  44 Holt                42:16  8:30

   15 194   535 Michael Rampe               43 East Lansing        42:34  8:34

   16 196   800 William Hart-Davidson       43 Williamston         42:40  8:35

   17 211   803 Michael Donnellan           41 East Lansing        43:28  8:45

   18 246   871 Craig Phillipiem            41 Haslett             44:52  9:02

   19 267   245 Patrick Doran               44 Haslett             45:38  9:11

   20 270   787 Steve Dexter                44 Dimondale           46:02  9:16

   21 324   764 Aaron Keefe                 42 Okemos              48:09  9:42

   22 439   562 Ken Ryan                    41 Holt                53:57 10:52

   23 522   524 Mark Phillips               43 Grand Ledge       1:03:07 12:42

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 60    741 Staci Dietzel               40 DeWitt              35:38  7:10

    2 107   802 Julie Halbritter            42 Haslett             38:14  7:42

    3 115   713 Amy Worthing                41 Lainsburg           38:41  7:47

    4 117   175 Cathy Brubaker              44 Concord             38:51  7:49

    5 146   880 Nicole Brillantes           43 East Lansing        40:08  8:05

    6 150   360 Bethany Hook                44 Owosso              40:25  8:08

    7 155   565 Karen Sanders               44 Okemos              40:33  8:10

    8 158   187 Jodie Cady                  44 Mason               40:42  8:12

    9 203   456 Jessi McCrumb               41 Portland            43:10  8:41

   10 206   406 Janine Kohler               43 Haslett             43:19  8:43

   11 220   756 Cathy Westrin               44 Grand Ledge         43:43  8:48

   12 230   506 Denise Palmer               43 St. Johns           44:09  8:53

   13 232   566 Cheryl Savage               44 Haslett             44:16  8:55

   14 236   667 Tonya Vanorder              41 Okemos              44:26  8:57

   15 247   671 Marjorie Verrell            42 Laingsburg          44:53  9:02

   16 295   588 Kari Simon-Pieters          43 St. Johns           46:51  9:26

   17 308   873 Mechelle Kucher             40 Chesaning           47:20  9:32

   18 340   497 Lori Noyer                  41 Lansing             48:36  9:47

   19 347   154 Kandis Boles                43 Eaton Rapids        48:53  9:50

   20 376   149 Amy Bertsch                 40 East Lansing        50:14 10:07

   21 391   558 Jenny Rule                  40 East Lansing        51:24 10:21

   22 414   854 Brenda House                41 Webberville         52:04 10:29

   23 442   161 Leigh Braatz                44 East Lansing        54:03 10:53

   24 448   640 Danielle Tandoc             41 Okemos              54:45 11:01

   25 463   660 Sara Troutman               41 Lansing             55:31 11:11

   26 466   668 Tina Vansyckle              44 Charlotte           55:44 11:13

   27 480   174 Kelli Brown                 44 Bath                57:37 11:36

   28 492   476 Michelle Miller             43 DeWitt              59:19 11:56

   29 507   837 Tami Osborne                41 Williamston       1:01:10 12:19

   30 509   337 Sheilah Hebert              40 Mason             1:01:21 12:21

   31 516   661 Kim Tyler                   40 Haslett           1:01:40 12:25

   32 528   133 Dawn Banner                 44 DeWitt            1:04:15 12:56

   33 537   554 Vicki Roush                 41 Potterville       1:05:50 13:15

   34 547   435 Jacqueline Loundes          44 Lansing           1:07:00 13:29

   35 569   299 Jennifer Geller             40 Lansing           1:13:42 14:50

   36 571   806 Pamela Redman               43 Haslett           1:16:08 15:19

   37 606   569 Judi Schafer                41 Eagle             1:23:59 16:54

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 9     240 Dan Dixon                   49 Jackson             28:09  5:40

    2 22    342 Joel Henry                  47 Haslett             31:43  6:23

    3 25    820 David Wisner                45 East Lansing        31:50  6:25

    4 28    664 Michael Van Oss             47 Lansing             32:30  6:33

    5 37    493 Scott Nemeth                46 Williamston         33:23  6:43

    6 48    358 Daniel Homer                45 Haslett             34:27  6:56

    7 52    220 Richard Czarnecki           45 Okemos              34:38  6:58

    8 85    777 Frank Lubis                 48 Haslett             36:52  7:25

    9 91    107 Donald Adams Jr             46 Perry               37:27  7:32

   10 93    468 Christopher Merrill         47 Dansville           37:33  7:34

   11 101   446 Jay Manuel                  45 Lansing             37:44  7:36

   12 119   507 Mark Palmer                 48 St. Johns           38:54  7:50

   13 122   801 Bump Halbritter             49 Haslett             39:02  7:51

   14 160   807 Paul Thurmond               47 Belleuve            40:51  8:13

   15 179   172 Todd Brooks                 46 Perry               41:59  8:27

   16 183   259 Dale Ellis                  45 Laingsburg          42:04  8:28

   17 213   136 Jerry Barker                45 Jackson             43:29  8:45

   18 221   808 Scott McCuaig               49 East Lansing        43:45  8:49

   19 225   831 Brian English               47 Lansing             43:53  8:50

   20 264   167 Mike Braem                  46 Lansing             45:34  9:10

   21 266   331 Bill Hay                    49 Lansing             45:37  9:11

   22 284   297 Rolando Garza               46 Holt                46:21  9:20

   23 329   292 Scott Gaffner               45 Williamston         48:15  9:43

   24 392   525 Chris Piecuch               46 Grand Ledge         51:26 10:21

   25 441   163 Van Braatz                  45 East Lansing        54:02 10:53

   26 486   702 Walter Williams             46 DeWitt              58:27 11:46

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 38    492 Amy Nemeth                  45 Williamston         33:28  6:44

    2 43    674 Christine Vincent           49 Jackson             34:00  6:51

    3 54    237 Rhonda Dick                 47 DeWitt              34:42  6:59

    4 68    200 Tammy Chick                 47 Williamston         36:05  7:16

    5 74    782 Michelle Johnson            46                     36:15  7:18

    6 135   573 Ruth Schultz                48 Okemos              39:39  7:59

    7 141   744 Lisa Grost                  45 DeWitt              39:49  8:01

    8 174   632 Jacquie Swanton             49 Saginaw             41:36  8:23

    9 176   703 Amy Willing                 49 Lansing             41:48  8:25

   10 208   582 Lori Lynn Short             47 Grand Blanc         43:27  8:45

   11 215   798 Karen Barnett               46 Lansing             43:32  8:46

   12 218   277 Kathleen Foerschler         48 Holt                43:42  8:48

   13 241   772 Jennifer Poirier            46 Lansing             44:36  8:59

   14 283   296 Olga Garza                  45 Holt                46:20  9:20

   15 299   872 Cindy Weisenberger          46 Chesaning           47:00  9:28

   16 300   112 Sara Alchin                 45 East Lansing        47:01  9:28

   17 304   402 Angie Kirsch                45 Holt                47:12  9:30

   18 315   847 Darci Brooks                46                     47:42  9:36

   19 325   104 Amy Adams                   47 Perry               48:09  9:42

   20 328   291 Loretta Gaffner             45 Williamston         48:14  9:43

   21 370   516 Donna Pelfrey               46 Portland            50:10 10:06

   22 375   736 Terri Pulice                48 Lansing             50:13 10:07

   23 385   527 Therese Poland              46 Okemos              50:25 10:09

   24 405   536 Cristen Reid                45 East Lansing        51:47 10:25

   25 406   416 Doris Laforge               47 Williamston         51:47 10:25

   26 416   595 Beth Smith                  49 Eaton Rapids        52:18 10:32

   27 422   429 Beth Lewis                  46 East Lansing        52:36 10:35

   28 431   334 Malati Hazewinkel           46 Mason               52:54 10:39

   29 449   549 Amy Roney                   48 Haslett             54:49 11:02

   30 455   241 Amy Donegan                 47 Okemos              55:11 11:06

   31 458   447 Nola Mark                   46 Chesaning           55:18 11:08

   32 467   186 Pennie Button               48 Lansing             55:46 11:14

   33 471   159 Cheryl Boss                 45 East Lansing        56:08 11:18

   34 472   238 Laurie Dickman              46 East Lansing        56:10 11:18

   35 476   503 Suzanne O'Connell           48 Eaton Rapids        56:58 11:28

   36 494   852 Selena Horner               45 Williamston         59:30 11:59

   37 499   227 Amy Delo                    48 Eagle             1:00:34 12:11

   38 506   540 Debbie Richards             47 Williamston       1:01:08 12:18

   39 514   579 Barbara Sheahan             46 Perrinton         1:01:37 12:24

   40 525   113 Laura Allegoet              46 Brighton          1:04:06 12:54

   41 527   510 Cindy Parkes                45 Bath              1:04:14 12:56

   42 557   102 Kim Abendroth               46 Bath              1:10:34 14:12

   43 574   773 Kirsten Pennington          45 Mason             1:16:48 15:27

   44 587   170 Dawnna Briggs               48 Eaton Rapids      1:19:23 15:58

   45 588   561 Jane Russ                   49 Lansing           1:19:55 16:05

   46 589   157 Kay Bondy                   45 Lansing           1:19:55 16:05

   47 591   580 Traci Shell                 48 Diamondale        1:20:09 16:08

   48 605   341 Connie Hengesbach           49 Eagle             1:23:05 16:43

   49 622   842 Candace Dill                47 Mason             1:25:27 17:12

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 18    606 David Soltow                52 DeWitt              30:46  6:12

    2 19    848 Midrad Haun                 52 Haslett             30:57  6:14

    3 33    114 Ron Alleman                 54 DeWitt              33:03  6:39

    4 78    111 Gregg Alchin                51 East Lansing        36:19  7:19

    5 80    743 Scott Schueke               50 St. Johns           36:30  7:21

    6 89    513 Bill Peattie                50 East Lansing        37:11  7:29

    7 181   835 Eric Washburn               52 Lansing             42:00  8:27

    8 217   115 Jeff S. Anderson            51 Lansing             43:42  8:48

    9 240   353 Tim Hiller                  52 Haslett             44:34  8:58

   10 271   461 Jeff McLaughlin             51 Plymouth            46:03  9:16

   11 277   662 David Ulrich                51 Grand Blanc         46:14  9:18

   12 278   147 Larry Bell                  51 Dansville           46:15  9:19

   13 348   399 Thomas Kinder               54 Haslett             48:57  9:51

   14 371   215 David Crim                  52 Haslett             50:11 10:06

   15 395   118 David Andrews               53                     51:30 10:22

   16 430   643 David Taylor                53 Charlevoix          52:50 10:38

   17 452   550 Barry Roney                 52 Haslett             54:54 11:03

   18 529   675 Jack Vincent                52 Jackson           1:04:19 12:57

   19 632   124 David Armstrong             54 East Lansing      1:27:50 17:41

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 72    781 Karen Davis                 53                     36:15  7:18

    2 94    529 Hiromi Potter               51 Okemos              37:34  7:34

    3 142   882 Jessica Kovan               51 Okemos              39:51  8:01

    4 162   623 Susan Strouse               53 Williamston         40:56  8:14

    5 168   484 Lori Morris                 52 Webberville         41:20  8:19

    6 202   571 Lisa Schmidt                52 East Lansing        43:07  8:41

    7 209   324 Katie Hanson                52 East Lansing        43:27  8:45

    8 227   533 Sally Purdy                 54 Lansing             44:03  8:52

    9 231   765 Diane Landry                51 Williamston         44:09  8:53

   10 233   328 Lynne Hart                  52 Onondaga            44:18  8:55

   11 242   314 Melody Guarnaccia           50 East Lansing        44:40  9:00

   12 256   206 Jody Corbett                52 Okemos              45:11  9:06

   13 263   153 Sabine Blaxton              50 Okemos              45:33  9:10

   14 265   645 Dionisia Tebbe              50 Mason               45:36  9:11

   15 274   196 Barb Catton                 51 Webbervile          46:12  9:18

   16 287   177 Jill Brundage               51 Lansing             46:25  9:21

   17 288   413 Michelle Kreft              54 Lansing             46:26  9:21

   18 290   656 Jenny Transue               52 Okemos              46:30  9:22

   19 292   693 Pollyanna Wehrle            50 Holt                46:41  9:24

   20 349   589 Lynn Simons                 53 Grand Ledge         49:11  9:54

   21 366   673 Claire Vieille              51 Lansing             49:57 10:03

   22 373   349 Leigh Heskitt               51 DeWitt              50:12 10:06

   23 400   260 Dawn Elzinga                51 DeWitt              51:46 10:25

   24 419   861 Veronica Jackson            54 Lansing             52:28 10:34

   25 423   532 Annette Puleo               53 East Lansing        52:36 10:35

   26 433   320 Teri Hanes                  52 Lansing             53:31 10:46

   27 437   766 Cathy Lamothe               53 Okemos              53:53 10:51

   28 460   257 Robin Elias                 52 Okemos              55:19 11:08

   29 468   169 Denise Brembeck             54 Eaton Rapids        55:51 11:15

   30 473   146 Jill Bell                   53 Dansville           56:42 11:25

   31 478   319 Sally Hamlin                51 Laingsburg          57:03 11:29

   32 503   214 Bonnie Crim                 52 Haslett           1:01:04 12:18

   33 505   201 Caroline Chrisman           52 Haslett           1:01:05 12:18

   34 521   188 Sandy Campbell              50 Lansing           1:03:06 12:42

   35 543   567 Kimberly Savage             50 Haslett           1:06:44 13:26

   36 561   437 Lori Lovergrove             52 Eaton Rapids      1:10:56 14:17

   37 578   255 Sharon Edgar                54 Lansing           1:17:48 15:39

   38 594   301 Pamela Gillespie            52 East Lansing      1:21:06 16:19

   39 598   283 Deb Freeman                 52 Holt              1:21:16 16:21

   40 604   281 Karen Fraser                54 Okemos            1:22:41 16:38

   41 607   689 Elaine Weber                52 Lansing           1:24:35 17:01

   42 631   125 Debra Armstrong             53 East Lansing      1:27:49 17:40

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 59    734 Rique Campa                 57 Perry               35:30  7:09

    2 83    799 Mark Wickard                56 East Lansing        36:48  7:25

    3 92    251 Patrick Duff                59 Portland            37:29  7:33

    4 118   385 John Joss                   58 Holt                38:53  7:50

    5 125   694 Jack Wein                   58 East Lansing        39:09  7:53

    6 137   233 Bruce Devereaux             59 Pewamo              39:43  8:00

    7 164   614 Mark Stevenson              56 Williamston         41:06  8:16

    8 205   784 Luis Valle                  56 Okemos              43:17  8:43

    9 253   528 David Pompey                58 Holt                45:04  9:04

   10 276   477 Ray Miller                  57 Mason               46:14  9:18

   11 330   883 George Vanatta              59 Haslett             48:16  9:43

   12 334   323 Eric Hanson                 59 East Lansing        48:29  9:46

   13 351   232 Phil Deschaine              55 Okemos              49:15  9:55

   14 384   648 Roger Thelen                58 St. Johns           50:22 10:08

   15 387   482 Bill Morris                 58 East Lansing        50:43 10:13

   16 519   330 Thomas Hass                 59 Haslett           1:02:51 12:39

   17 597   285 Mark Freeman                56 Holt              1:21:16 16:21

   18 637   303 William Gohier              59 Okemos            1:32:47 18:40

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 41    213 Laska Creagh                59 Williamston         33:48  6:48

    2 154   418 Peg Largo                   55 DeWitt              40:30  8:09

    3 184   449 Linda Marx                  58 East Lansing        42:07  8:29

    4 187   700 Ellen Wilcox                58 Caledonia           42:14  8:30

    5 204   396 Cindy Kezele                56 Jackson             43:11  8:42

    6 207   677 Bernice Wagner              58 St. Johns           43:24  8:44

    7 268   850 Kim Johnson                 56 Lansing             45:39  9:11

    8 273   615 Elizabeth Stewart           59 Mason               46:09  9:17

    9 301   431 Kerry Linder                56 DeWitt              47:03  9:28

   10 310   520 Judy Peterson               55 Haslett             47:27  9:33

   11 317   439 Julie Lugo                  56 Okemos              47:46  9:37

   12 331   521 Pamela Peterson             55 Grand Rapids        48:17  9:43

   13 350   585 Diane Simon                 59 Fowler              49:13  9:54

   14 358   824 Cindy Eiseler               56 Lansing             49:35  9:59

   15 363   436 Maryjo Lounds               57 Mason               49:51 10:02

   16 380   101 Kristina Abbey              57 Williamston         50:18 10:07

   17 393   109 Sara Aikman                 55 Haslett             51:26 10:21

   18 408   414 Patricia Kuptz              55 Williamston         51:49 10:26

   19 426   243 Katherine Dontje            59 Hold                52:39 10:36

   20 429   651 Ruth Thompson               57 St. Johns           52:44 10:37

   21 434   142 Maryann Baxter              56 St Johns            53:47 10:50

   22 450   858 Beth Mautmun                57 DeWitt              54:49 11:02

   23 453   500 Brenda O'Brien              57 Williamston         55:05 11:05

   24 454   242 Katie Donnelly              56 Haslett             55:07 11:06

   25 479   778 Jayne Higo                  59 Lansing             57:13 11:31

   26 485   845 Audrey Barr                 57 East Lansing        58:25 11:45

   27 493   273 Robyn Flanders              58 Lansing             59:29 11:58

   28 496   723 Shelly Zavala               56 Haslett             59:45 12:02

   29 504   313 Theresa Grover              57 Williamston       1:01:05 12:18

   30 518   442 Marlene Magyar              57 Haslett           1:02:07 12:30

   31 542   376 Lynette Jacobson            58 Holt              1:06:25 13:22

   32 552   366 Cindy Hudson                55 Lansing           1:08:34 13:48

   33 555   475 Becky Miller                59 Okemos            1:09:37 14:01

   34 560   304 Sandra Gower                59 Mason             1:10:54 14:16

   35 565   300 Celeste Gerlach             56 Lansing           1:12:44 14:38

   36 572   819 Debi Fletcher               57 East Lansing      1:16:11 15:20

   37 583   197 Pat Cavanaugh               55 Lansing           1:18:14 15:45

   38 586   216 Kim Cronin                  56 Flint             1:19:02 15:54

   39 592   680 Diane Waldie                58 Haslett           1:20:50 16:16

   40 595   262 Debbie Epolito              57 East Lansing      1:21:07 16:19

   41 602   393 Jamie Kelly                 57 East Lansing      1:22:21 16:34

   42 619   191 Kathy Carlson               55 Holt              1:25:23 17:11

   43 623   128 Denise Backlund             56 Lansing           1:25:43 17:15

   44 625   231 Gail Deschaine              55 Okemos            1:25:52 17:17

   45 629   864 Janelle Smith               58 Lansing           1:27:16 17:34

   46 634   749 Beverly Wegener             58 Haslett           1:28:12 17:45

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 56    338 Phil Hegge                  61 Okemos              35:11  7:05

    2 77    699 Gerard Wilbrink             60 Okemos              36:19  7:19

    3 108   616 David Stierley              61 Lansing             38:24  7:44

    4 114   333 Richard Hayhoe              61 East Lansing        38:41  7:47

    5 128   707 Jim Windsand                63 Haslett             39:20  7:55

    6 134   626 Thomas Stumpfig             62 Eaton Rapids        39:35  7:58

    7 138   853 Steve Miller                62 Eaton Rapids        39:46  8:00

    8 149   846 Lou Cravotta                61 Bath                40:23  8:08

    9 152   793 Steve Kreft                 63 Grand Ledge         40:29  8:09

   10 165   202 Duane Clarke                61 East Lansing        41:11  8:17

   11 193   633 Tom Swientek                62 East Lansing        42:31  8:34

   12 280   701 Tom Wilcox                  60 Caledonia           46:15  9:19

   13 323   390 John Kaneene                64 East Lansing        48:06  9:41

   14 353   212 Keith Creagh                61 Williamston         49:20  9:56

   15 357   732 Neal Zuzga                  61 Williamston         49:30  9:58

   16 361   603 Jess Sobel                  60 Okemos              49:42 10:00

   17 368   783 Darrel Hale                 63 Haslett             50:02 10:04

   18 386   575 Michael Scieszka            64 East Lansing        50:27 10:09

   19 435   780 Kevin Harty                 62 Haslett             53:49 10:50

   20 526   636 John Symonds                62 Lansing           1:04:10 12:55

   21 539   229 Steve Dembowski             60 Lansing           1:06:21 13:21

   22 575   372 Bill Jackson                60 Okemos            1:17:13 15:32

   23 577   373 Deborah Jackson             60 Okemos            1:17:15 15:33

   24 593   681 Greg Waldie                 60 Haslett           1:20:51 16:16

   25 641   564 Vic Sameulson               60 Haslett           1:37:20 19:35

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 58    774 Kari Chandler               60 Okemos              35:17  7:06

    2 172   726 Maggy Zidar                 63 Pontiac             41:26  8:20

    3 178   156 Jean Bolley                 61 Bath                41:58  8:27

    4 314   397 Mary Kimball                62 East Lansing        47:39  9:36

    5 369   176 Caroline Bruce              60 Williamston         50:04 10:05

    6 382   697 Kathy Whited                60 Holt                50:19 10:08

    7 388   576 Susan Scieszka              64 East Lansing        50:43 10:13

    8 390   389 Frances Kaneene             60 East Lansing        51:24 10:21

    9 394   411 Bobbi Krasuski              63 Okemos              51:27 10:21

   10 436   272 Linda Fitzpatrick           61 DeWitt              53:53 10:51

   11 464   424 Janet Lee                   61 East Lansing        55:37 11:12

   12 497   361 Lois Hopkins                62 East Lansing        59:48 12:02

   13 500   137 Joyce Barker                64 Lansing           1:00:35 12:12

   14 530   395 Deb Kelterborn              63 Mason             1:04:24 12:58

   15 531   591 Nancy Simpson               62 Perry             1:04:25 12:58

   16 540   430 Pat Leyser                  61 Lansing           1:06:21 13:21

   17 564   592 Debbie Smieska              61 Holt              1:12:24 14:34

   18 601   195 Janet Carr                  60 East Lansing      1:22:20 16:34

   19 630   515 Helen Pedersen              61 East Lansing      1:27:17 17:34

   20 633   546 Betty Robinson              61 Haslett           1:28:10 17:45

   21 635   387 Kathe Kacmarsky             63 Lansing           1:29:11 17:57

   22 636   719 Peggy Wydo                  63 Grand Ledge       1:29:11 17:57

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 96    505 Don Owens                   69 Naples              37:35  7:34

    2 99    748 Thomas Hammond              66 Okemos              37:38  7:35

    3 110   160 Chris Boylan                65 Okemos              38:29  7:45

    4 167   829 Jim Carter                  65 Okemos              41:20  8:19

    5 337   822 Thomas Sampson              68 Lansing             48:33  9:46

    6 481   290 Harry Gabalis               66 Caro                58:10 11:42

    7 544   347 Dave Herring                65 Okemos            1:06:47 13:26

    8 549   711 Jim Woelfel                 69 Holt              1:08:21 13:45

    9 556   226 Vance Decamp                67 Williamston       1:09:38 14:01

   10 612   332 John Hayes                  69 Williamston       1:25:16 17:10

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 166   649 Ruth Thelen                 69 St. Johns           41:16  8:18

    2 424   268 Lorel Evans                 67 Bath                52:37 10:35

    3 451   496 Margaret Novak              67 Lansing             54:50 11:02

    4 498   539 Jane Rich                   65 Williamston       1:00:17 12:08

    5 510   757 Elaine High                 69 Okemos            1:01:28 12:22

    6 520   788 Linda Kuhlman               66 Lansing           1:03:00 12:41

    7 545   348 Francie Herring             65 Okemos            1:06:47 13:26

    8 553   657 Mary Trebilcock             65 Haslett           1:08:47 13:51

    9 559   602 Lorraine Snyder             69 Owosso            1:10:36 14:13

   10 566   223 Anne Davich                 65 Haslett           1:13:00 14:42

   11 628   698 Jane Wiktorski              66 Lansing           1:27:14 17:33

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 113   351 James Hicks                 71 Mason               38:36  7:46

    2 127   639 Dan Talhelm                 72 East Lansing        39:18  7:55

    3 156   392 Bill Keller                 72 Lansing             40:36  8:10

    4 249   827 Tom Wilbur                  73 Okemos              45:00  9:03

    5 446   405 Gary Koelsch                73 Lansing             54:36 11:00

    6 562   150 George Bird                 74 Holt              1:11:48 14:27

    7 638   481 Larry Morgan                72 Haslett           1:32:47 18:40

    8 639   581 Maynard Shier               72 Lansing           1:32:49 18:41

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 411   570 Rita Schafer                73 Sorrento            51:56 10:27

    2 548   171 Marilynn Briggs             70 Lansing           1:08:04 13:42

    3 558   522 Ginger Petty                70 East Lansing      1:10:35 14:12

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 343   866 Jim Wilson                  76 Mason               48:42  9:48

    2 365   655 Joseph Toth                 76 Okemos              49:55 10:03

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace     

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 541   276 Alice Florida               75 Lansing           1:06:24 13:22

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

 

NO AGE PROVIDED

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 245   686 Wesley Warnhoff             99 Lansing             44:50  9:02

 

NO AGE PROVIDED

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace    

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 640   329 Alanna Harvey               99 Haslett           1:37:20 19:35

 

                         PLAYMAKERS AUTUMN CLASSIC

                        Sunday, September 29, 2013

                 Lake Lansing Park-North Haslett, Michigan

                        OVERALL 8K RUN/WALK RESULTS

Place No.   Name                       City           Ag S Time    Pace    

===== ===== ========================== ============== == = ======= =====

    1   311 Jon Gries                  Haslett        27 M   25:16  5:05

    2   840 Rick Cahoon                Shepherd       36 M   26:42  5:23

    3   541 Donald Robert Richmond     Portland       28 M   26:42  5:23

    4   235 Justin Dichman             Bath           26 M   26:42  5:23

    5   728 Ken Zimmerman              DeWitt         33 M   26:57  5:26

    6   508 Benjamin Pankow                           29 M   27:30  5:32

    7   859 Eric Stuber                               50 M   27:34  5:33

    8   459 Rachel McFarlane           Lansing        23 F   28:00  5:38

    9   240 Dan Dixon                  Jackson        49 M   28:09  5:40

   10   817 Todd Quiring               Mason          41 M   28:58  5:50

   11   422 Clinton Lawhorne           Perry          41 M   29:33  5:57

   12   312 Kelly Gries                Haslett        26 F   29:37  5:58

   13   417 Tim Lambrecht              Alma           51 M   29:42  5:59

   14   653 Bj Tomanek                 Shepherd       33 M   29:57  6:02

   15   236 Rachel Dichman             Bath           25 F   30:15  6:05

   16   740 Tim Becker                 Fowler         42 M   30:28  6:08

   17   247 Craig Douglas              Lansing        35 M   30:41  6:11

   18   606 David Soltow               DeWitt         52 M   30:46  6:12

   19   848 Midrad Haun                Haslett        52 M   30:57  6:14

   20   289 Alan Gabalis               Caro           43 M   31:05  6:16

   21   625 Nate Stuart                Haslett        36 M   31:19  6:18

   22   342 Joel Henry                 Haslett        47 M   31:43  6:23

   23   779 Justin Thomas              Lansing        31 M   31:43  6:23

   24   855 Kim Peterson               Farmington     45 F   31:47  6:24

   25   820 David Wisner               East Lansing   45 M   31:50  6:25

   26   867 Jeremy Shinn               East Lansing   20 M   32:12  6:29

   27   127 Shannon Audretsch          Okemos         29 F   32:18  6:30

   28   664 Michael Van Oss            Lansing        47 M   32:30  6:33

   29   618 Ryan Stoklosa              Lansing        29 M   32:37  6:34

   30   856 Mike Butler                Munith         35 M   32:37  6:34

   31   849 Shawn Schneider            Saint Johns    37 M   32:38  6:34

   32   875 Zane Perrault              Mason          11 M   32:47  6:36

   33   114 Ron Alleman                DeWitt         54 M   33:03  6:39

   34   132 Aaron Bales                Lansing        35 M   33:04  6:39

   35   426 Espen Lehnst               East Lansing    9 M   33:09  6:40

   36   173 Duane Brown                Mason          40 M   33:23  6:43

   37   493 Scott Nemeth               Williamston    46 M   33:23  6:43

   38   492 Amy Nemeth                 Williamston    45 F   33:28  6:44

   39   207 Taylor Corbett             Okemos         23 F   33:33  6:45

   40   834 Connie Benedict            Okemos         52 F   33:46  6:48

   41   213 Laska Creagh               Williamston    59 F   33:48  6:48

   42   879 Reily Curran               Chelsea        31 M   33:52  6:49

   43   674 Christine Vincent          Jackson        49 F   34:00  6:51

   44   365 David Hovarter             Marshall       44 M   34:00  6:51

   45   836 Mark Koonter               Laingsburg     41 M   34:07  6:52

   46   204 Tony Colavecchi            Lansing        29 M   34:17  6:54

   47   530 Matt Preisser              East Lansing   39 M   34:19  6:55

   48   358 Daniel Homer               Haslett        45 M   34:27  6:56

   49   378 Eric Jehnsen               Ferndale       26 M   34:28  6:56

   50   608 Angela Spayde              Sunfield       34 F   34:33  6:57

   51   478 Becca Moore                Ann Arbor      31 F   34:35  6:58

   52   220 Richard Czarnecki          Okemos         45 M   34:38  6:58

   53   370 Todd Iannarelli            Williamston    40 M   34:39  6:59

   54   237 Rhonda Dick                DeWitt         47 F   34:42  6:59

   55   152 Kevin Bisard               Williamston    29 M   34:57  7:02

   56   338 Phil Hegge                 Okemos         61 M   35:11  7:05

   57   663 Nick Urban                 Williamston    16 M   35:16  7:06

   58   774 Kari Chandler              Okemos         60 F   35:17  7:06

   59   734 Rique Campa                Perry          57 M   35:30  7:09

   60   741 Staci Dietzel              DeWitt         40 F   35:38  7:10

   61   830 Casey Stokes               Lansing        26 F   35:44  7:12

   62   420 Jamie Latimer              Mason          29 F   35:46  7:12

   63   379 Adam Jensen                Okemos         29 M   35:53  7:14

   64   727 Kate Zimmerman             DeWitt         30 F   35:56  7:14

   65   409 Anna Kramer                Lansing        26 F   35:56  7:14

   66   415 Timothy Labrecque          Longmont       22 M   35:59  7:15

   67   343 Stephen Henry              Haslett        11 M   36:03  7:16

   68   200 Tammy Chick                Williamston    47 F   36:05  7:16

   69   739 Kaitlyn Longona            St. Johns      26 F   36:07  7:16

   70   708 Cj Winger                  Okemos         31 M   36:08  7:17

   71   253 Selahi Durusoy             Okemos         36 M   36:15  7:18

   72   781 Karen Davis                               53 F   36:15  7:18

   73   786 Stan Stanmarik                            27 M   36:15  7:18

   74   782 Michelle Johnson                          46 F   36:15  7:18

   75   785 Chris Rall                                28 M   36:16  7:18

   76   198 Derek Chandler             Livonia        32 M   36:17  7:18

   77   699 Gerard Wilbrink            Okemos         60 M   36:19  7:19

   78   111 Gregg Alchin               East Lansing   51 M   36:19  7:19

   79   818 Michael Tiffany            Mason          32 M   36:23  7:20

   80   743 Scott Schueke              St. Johns      50 M   36:30  7:21

   81   504 Tsuyoshi Oshita            East Lansing   37 M   36:40  7:23

   82   862 Natalie Yalos              DeWitt         13 F   36:41  7:23

   83   799 Mark Wickard               East Lansing   56 M   36:48  7:25

   84   488 Austin Munn                Lansing        23 M   36:51  7:25

   85   777 Frank Lubis                Haslett        48 M   36:52  7:25

   86   692 Nathan Wehrle              Holt           15 M   36:59  7:27

   87   691 Leanna Wehrle              Holt           15 F   36:59  7:27

   88   433 Alys Long                  Potterville    39 F   37:11  7:29

   89   513 Bill Peattie               East Lansing   50 M   37:11  7:29

   90   763 Hannah Keefe               Okemos         14 F   37:14  7:30

   91   107 Donald Adams Jr            Perry          46 M   37:27  7:32

   92   251 Patrick Duff               Portland       59 M   37:29  7:33

   93   468 Christopher Merrill        Dansville      47 M   37:33  7:34

   94   529 Hiromi Potter              Okemos         51 F   37:34  7:34

   95   282 Alex Freeman               Holt           24 M   37:34  7:34

   96   505 Don Owens                  Naples         69 M   37:35  7:34

   97   346 Jeremy Herliczek           Lansing        39 M   37:35  7:34

   98   747 Stuart Hammond             Okemos         19 M   37:38  7:35

   99   748 Thomas Hammond             Okemos         66 M   37:38  7:35

  100   695 Jared Wein                 East Lansing   27 M   37:38  7:35

  101   446 Jay Manuel                 Lansing        45 M   37:44  7:36

  102   767 Sarah Summerhill           East Lansing   35 F   37:46  7:36

  103   647 John Terry                 Williamston    42 M   37:50  7:37

  104   758 James Elkins               Laingsburg     38 M   37:50  7:37

  105   810 Angie Olmstead             East Lansing   30 F   37:51  7:37

  106   851 Mike Reigler               DeWitt         40 M   38:10  7:41

  107   802 Julie Halbritter           Haslett        42 F   38:14  7:42

  108   616 David Stierley             Lansing        61 M   38:24  7:44

  109   551 James Roney                Haslett        17 M   38:25  7:44

  110   160 Chris Boylan               Okemos         65 M   38:29  7:45

  111   843 Crissy Dochoda             Jackson        39 F   38:34  7:46

  112   712 Laura Woodbeck             Hancock        24 F   38:35  7:46

  113   351 James Hicks                Mason          71 M   38:36  7:46

  114   333 Richard Hayhoe             East Lansing   61 M   38:41  7:47

  115   713 Amy Worthing               Lainsburg      41 F   38:41  7:47

  116   597 Danny Smith                Haslett        25 M   38:49  7:49

  117   175 Cathy Brubaker             Concord        44 F   38:51  7:49

  118   385 John Joss                  Holt           58 M   38:53  7:50

  119   507 Mark Palmer                St. Johns      48 M   38:54  7:50

  120   502 Corey O'Brien Do           Okemos         36 M   38:55  7:50

  121   211 Dan Creagh                 Chicago        29 M   38:59  7:51

  122   801 Bump Halbritter            Haslett        49 M   39:02  7:51

  123   108 Taylor Aguillon            Dimondale      18 F   39:06  7:52

  124   432 Eric Lipinski              Lansing        31 M   39:08  7:53

  125   694 Jack Wein                  East Lansing   58 M   39:09  7:53

  126   762 John Mills                 Portland       40 M   39:16  7:54

  127   639 Dan Talhelm                East Lansing   72 M   39:18  7:55

  128   707 Jim Windsand               Haslett        63 M   39:20  7:55

  129   463 Christopher McNeilly       Mason          23 M   39:20  7:55

  130   178 Sal Bubolz                 Okemos         11 F   39:25  7:56

  131   607 Brooke Soper               Okemos         11 F   39:25  7:56

  132   512 Jason Pascotto             East Lansing   32 M   39:34  7:58

  133   684 Carla Wardin               Saint Johns    36 F   39:35  7:58

  134   626 Thomas Stumpfig            Eaton Rapids   62 M   39:35  7:58

  135   573 Ruth Schultz               Okemos         48 F   39:39  7:59

  136   624 Michael Struzinski         Lansing        37 M   39:41  7:59

  137   233 Bruce Devereaux            Pewamo         59 M   39:43  8:00

  138   853 Steve Miller               Eaton Rapids   62 M   39:46  8:00

  139   812 Ethan Olds                 Okemos         23 M   39:47  8:01

  140   464 Jordan McNeilly            Holt           23 M   39:49  8:01

  141   744 Lisa Grost                 DeWitt         45 F   39:49  8:01

  142   882 Jessica Kovan              Okemos         51 F   39:51  8:01

  143   526 Rick Pieters               St. Johns      44 M   39:57  8:03

  144   809 Julis Sauyer               DeWitt         36 M   40:01  8:03

  145   469 Megan Merrill              Onondaga       33 F   40:01  8:03

  146   880 Nicole Brillantes          East Lansing   43 F   40:08  8:05

  147   825 Josh Rychlinshi            Farmington Hil 26 M   40:16  8:06

  148   797 Stephanie Halley           Lansing        27 F   40:23  8:08

  149   846 Lou Cravotta               Bath           61 M   40:23  8:08

  150   360 Bethany Hook               Owosso         44 F   40:25  8:08

  151   605 Kendra Sokol               Lansing        25 F   40:26  8:08

  152   793 Steve Kreft                Grand Ledge    63 M   40:29  8:09

  153   885 Cooper Anderson            Haslett        15 M   40:29  8:09

  154   418 Peg Largo                  DeWitt         55 F   40:30  8:09

  155   565 Karen Sanders              Okemos         44 F   40:33  8:10

  156   392 Bill Keller                Lansing        72 M   40:36  8:10

  157   811 Lizzy King                 Lansing        27 F   40:42  8:12

  158   187 Jodie Cady                 Mason          44 F   40:42  8:12

  159   641 Jerome Tandoc              Okemos         40 M   40:47  8:13

  160   807 Paul Thurmond              Belleuve       47 M   40:51  8:13

  161   455 Michelle McCormic          Grand Ledge    33 F   40:54  8:14

  162   623 Susan Strouse              Williamston    53 F   40:56  8:14

  163   838 Eric Culp                  Holt           37 M   40:56  8:15

  164   614 Mark Stevenson             Williamston    56 M   41:06  8:16

  165   202 Duane Clarke               East Lansing   61 M   41:11  8:17

  166   649 Ruth Thelen                St. Johns      69 F   41:16  8:18

  167   829 Jim Carter                 Okemos         65 M   41:20  8:19

  168   484 Lori Morris                Webberville    52 F   41:20  8:19

  169   457 Matt McFadden              East Lansing   34 M   41:21  8:20

  170   839 Dan Balagh                 Okemos         21 M   41:24  8:20

  171   718 Douglas Wright             Holt           39 M   41:24  8:20

  172   726 Maggy Zidar                Pontiac        63 F   41:26  8:20

  173   339 Brian Heitman              East Lansing   34 F   41:26  8:21

  174   632 Jacquie Swanton            Saginaw        49 F   41:36  8:23

  175   452 Julia McAnallen            Lansing        33 F   41:44  8:24

  176   703 Amy Willing                Lansing        49 F   41:48  8:25

  177   450 Jason Mashni               East Lansing   26 M   41:52  8:26

  178   156 Jean Bolley                Bath           61 F   41:58  8:27

  179   172 Todd Brooks                Perry          46 M   41:59  8:27

  180   391 Chiharu Kato               Haslett        37 F   41:59  8:27

  181   835 Eric Washburn              Lansing        52 M   42:00  8:27

  182   419 David Latimer              Okemos         33 M   42:03  8:28

  183   259 Dale Ellis                 Laingsburg     45 M   42:04  8:28

  184   449 Linda Marx                 East Lansing   58 F   42:07  8:29

  185   509 Amanda Parker              Saint Johns    30 F   42:08  8:29

  186   534 Benjamin Pursley           Lansing        27 M   42:10  8:29

  187   700 Ellen Wilcox               Caledonia      58 F   42:14  8:30

  188   495 Anastasia Nolan            Mason          23 F   42:14  8:30

  189   110 Simon Alan                 Holt           44 M   42:16  8:30

  190   180 Stacia Buchanan            Lansing        35 F   42:17  8:31

  191   710 Angela Wittrock            East Lansing   33 F   42:19  8:31

  192   587 Kari Simon                 Pewamo         36 F   42:22  8:32

  193   633 Tom Swientek               East Lansing   62 M   42:31  8:34

  194   535 Michael Rampe              East Lansing   43 M   42:34  8:34

  195   594 Arianna Smith              Lansing        26 F   42:36  8:35

  196   800 William Hart-Davidson      Williamston    43 M   42:40  8:35

  197   121 Kelsey Arambula            Lansing        21 F   42:47  8:37

  198   199 Valerie Chandler           Livonia        33 F   42:48  8:37

  199   826 Echo Hansen                East Lansing   39 F   42:52  8:38

  200   599 Staci Smith                Lansing        34 F   42:56  8:39

  201   731 Amanda Zuniga              Elsie          30 F   43:04  8:40

  202   571 Lisa Schmidt               East Lansing   52 F   43:07  8:41

  203   456 Jessi McCrumb              Portland       41 F   43:10  8:41

  204   396 Cindy Kezele               Jackson        56 F   43:11  8:42

  205   784 Luis Valle                 Okemos         56 M   43:17  8:43

  206   406 Janine Kohler              Haslett        43 F   43:19  8:43

  207   677 Bernice Wagner             St. Johns      58 F   43:24  8:44

  208   582 Lori Lynn Short            Grand Blanc    47 F   43:27  8:45

  209   324 Katie Hanson               East Lansing   52 F   43:27  8:45

  210   472 Andrew Midgley             Okemos         39 M   43:27  8:45

  211   803 Michael Donnellan          East Lansing   41 M   43:28  8:45

  212   688 Rebecca Waurio             Fredericksburg 31 F   43:29  8:45

  213   136 Jerry Barker               Jackson        45 M   43:29  8:45

  214   355 Maria Holmes               Lansing        30 F   43:31  8:46

  215   798 Karen Barnett              Lansing        46 F   43:32  8:46

  216   427 Liliana Lehnst             East Lansing    7 F   43:35  8:46

  217   115 Jeff S. Anderson           Lansing        51 M   43:42  8:48

  218   277 Kathleen Foerschler        Holt           48 F   43:42  8:48

  219   244 Carly Doran                Haslett         9 F   43:42  8:48

  220   756 Cathy Westrin              Grand Ledge    44 F   43:43  8:48

  221   808 Scott McCuaig              East Lansing   49 M   43:45  8:49

  222   611 Katie Starkweather         Olivet         32 F   43:50  8:49

  223   480 Nate Moore                 Lansing        38 M   43:50  8:50

  224   252 Joseph Duris               Lansing        37 M   43:51  8:50

  225   831 Brian English              Lansing        47 M   43:53  8:50

  226   759 Gavin Mills                Portland       13 M   43:58  8:51

  227   533 Sally Purdy                Lansing        54 F   44:03  8:52

  228   574 Noelle Sciarini            Ann Arbor      23 F   44:06  8:53

  229   219 Ryan Cummins               Lansing        37 M   44:06  8:53

  230   506 Denise Palmer              St. Johns      43 F   44:09  8:53

  231   765 Diane Landry               Williamston    51 F   44:09  8:53

  232   566 Cheryl Savage              Haslett        44 F   44:16  8:55

  233   328 Lynne Hart                 Onondaga       52 F   44:18  8:55

  234   225 Mike Dean                  East Lansing   32 M   44:25  8:56

  235   542 Susan Rickert              Ashville       33 F   44:26  8:57

  236   667 Tonya Vanorder             Okemos         41 F   44:26  8:57

  237   794 Gage Vanorder              Okemos         13 M   44:26  8:57

  238   458 Jessica McFarland          Perry          35 F   44:30  8:57

  239   833 Nathan Wertz               Okemos         35 M   44:34  8:58

  240   353 Tim Hiller                 Haslett        52 M   44:34  8:58

  241   772 Jennifer Poirier           Lansing        46 F   44:36  8:59

  242   314 Melody Guarnaccia          East Lansing   50 F   44:40  9:00

  243   823 Kirk Lapham                Okemos         34 M   44:45  9:01

  244   134 Nate Banner                Lansing        29 M   44:49  9:01

  245   686 Wesley Warnhoff            Lansing        99 M   44:50  9:02

  246   871 Craig Phillipiem           Haslett        41 M   44:52  9:02

  247   671 Marjorie Verrell           Laingsburg     42 F   44:53  9:02

  248   870 Pam Comer                  Haslett        35 F   44:54  9:02

  249   827 Tom Wilbur                 Okemos         73 M   45:00  9:03

  250   499 Katie Nurenberg            Westphalia     17 F   45:00  9:03

  251   122 Betsy Arens                Westphalia     18 F   45:00  9:04

  252   586 Holly Simon                Lyons          17 F   45:01  9:04

  253   528 David Pompey               Holt           58 M   45:04  9:04

  254   239 Mary Dillon                East Lansing   31 F   45:10  9:05

  255   350 Kathy Heystek              St Johns       39 F   45:10  9:06

  256   206 Jody Corbett               Okemos         52 F   45:11  9:06

  257   742 Brandy Smith               Muir           37 F   45:17  9:07

  258   271 Jeff Fedewa                Sunfield       34 M   45:17  9:07

  259   270 Dawn Fedewa                Sunfield       35 F   45:18  9:07

  260   654 Jennifer Tomanek           Shepherd       32 F   45:21  9:08

  261   460 Spring McKeever            Lansing        30 F   45:21  9:08

  262   584 Teddy Simmons III          Lansing        36 M   45:32  9:10

  263   153 Sabine Blaxton             Okemos         50 F   45:33  9:10

  264   167 Mike Braem                 Lansing        46 M   45:34  9:10

  265   645 Dionisia Tebbe             Mason          50 F   45:36  9:11

  266   331 Bill Hay                   Lansing        49 M   45:37  9:11

  267   245 Patrick Doran              Haslett        44 M   45:38  9:11

  268   850 Kim Johnson                Lansing        56 F   45:39  9:11

  269   729 Sam Zuke                   Lansing        30 M   45:42  9:12

  270   787 Steve Dexter               Dimondale      44 M   46:02  9:16

  271   461 Jeff McLaughlin            Plymouth       51 M   46:03  9:16

  272   598 Erika Smith                Okemos         38 F   46:07  9:17

  273   615 Elizabeth Stewart          Mason          59 F   46:09  9:17

  274   196 Barb Catton                Webbervile     51 F   46:12  9:18

  275   583 John Simesmeyer            Lansing        23 M   46:13  9:18

  276   477 Ray Miller                 Mason          57 M   46:14  9:18

  277   662 David Ulrich               Grand Blanc    51 M   46:14  9:18

  278   147 Larry Bell                 Dansville      51 M   46:15  9:19

  279   775 Janean Devaul              Dansville      39 F   46:15  9:19

  280   701 Tom Wilcox                 Caledonia      60 M   46:15  9:19

  281   264 Anna Erevia                Holt           17 F   46:19  9:19

  282   685 Stephanie Warnhoff         Lansing        26 F   46:19  9:20

  283   296 Olga Garza                 Holt           45 F   46:20  9:20

  284   297 Rolando Garza              Holt           46 M   46:21  9:20

  285   720 Sun Hye Yim                East Lansing   21 F   46:21  9:20

  286   165 Alison Bradow              Lansing        31 F   46:22  9:20

  287   177 Jill Brundage              Lansing        51 F   46:25  9:21

  288   413 Michelle Kreft             Lansing        54 F   46:26  9:21

  289   193 Megan Carnaghi             East Lansing   26 F   46:27  9:21

  290   656 Jenny Transue              Okemos         52 F   46:30  9:22

  291   716 Jessica Wortley Adler      Okemos         32 F   46:31  9:22

  292   693 Pollyanna Wehrle           Holt           50 F   46:41  9:24

  293   863 Nicole Yabs                DeWitt         16 F   46:44  9:24

  294   408 Rebecca Koutz              Ovid           37 F   46:47  9:25

  295   588 Kari Simon-Pieters         St. Johns      43 F   46:51  9:26

  296   103 Katie Abood                Ferndale       25 F   46:51  9:26

  297   705 Kristen Wilson             St. Johns      38 F   46:53  9:26

  298   572 Erin Schor                 Lansing        35 F   47:00  9:28

  299   872 Cindy Weisenberger         Chesaning      46 F   47:00  9:28

  300   112 Sara Alchin                East Lansing   45 F   47:01  9:28

  301   431 Kerry Linder               DeWitt         56 F   47:03  9:28

  302   465 Nicholas McNew             Lansing        32 M   47:05  9:29

  303   523 Sarah Pfund                Lansing        23 F   47:12  9:30

  304   402 Angie Kirsch               Holt           45 F   47:12  9:30

  305   448 Robert Martin              Lansing        27 M   47:14  9:30

  306   519 Kara Peters                Lansing        27 F   47:14  9:30

  307   646 Rebecca Tennes             Charlotte      21 F   47:19  9:32

  308   873 Mechelle Kucher            Chesaning      40 F   47:20  9:32

  309   444 Becky Malaski              Laingsburg     30 F   47:23  9:32

  310   520 Judy Peterson              Haslett        55 F   47:27  9:33

  311   751 Sarah Holden               East Lansing   37 F   47:34  9:34

  312   568 Deborah Schaefer           Durand         35 F   47:34  9:34

  313   404 Tanya Klont                Laingsburg     37 F   47:34  9:35

  314   397 Mary Kimball               East Lansing   62 F   47:39  9:36

  315   847 Darci Brooks                              46 F   47:42  9:36

  316   267 Tina Esch                  Laingsburg     36 F   47:45  9:37

  317   439 Julie Lugo                 Okemos         56 F   47:46  9:37

  318   717 Amy Wright                 Holt           37 F   47:51  9:38

  319   205 Sarah Compagnoni           Lansing        26 F   47:51  9:38

  320   724 Jill Zelenski              Okemos         23 F   47:58  9:39

  321   517 Annika Pell                Mason          16 F   48:00  9:40

  322   138 Scotie Barnes              Lansing        36 M   48:06  9:41

  323   390 John Kaneene               East Lansing   64 M   48:06  9:41

  324   764 Aaron Keefe                Okemos         42 M   48:09  9:42

  325   104 Amy Adams                  Perry          47 F   48:09  9:42

  326   721 Kris Young                 Lansing        33 M   48:11  9:42

  327   190 Katie Carey                Lansing        30 F   48:12  9:42

  328   291 Loretta Gaffner            Williamston    45 F   48:14  9:43

  329   292 Scott Gaffner              Williamston    45 M   48:15  9:43

  330   883 George Vanatta             Haslett        59 M   48:16  9:43

  331   521 Pamela Peterson            Grand Rapids   55 F   48:17  9:43

  332   628 Josanna Sutka              Lansing        36 F   48:26  9:45

  333   454 Dashika McCarthy           Haslett        36 F   48:29  9:46

  334   323 Eric Hanson                East Lansing   59 M   48:29  9:46

  335   483 Kimberly Morris            Charlotte      31 F   48:33  9:46

  336   401 Heidi Kirchen              Charlotte      36 F   48:33  9:46

  337   822 Thomas Sampson             Lansing        68 M   48:33  9:46

  338   400 Crystal Kinney             Lansing        31 F   48:34  9:46

  339   434 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky     East Lansing   31 F   48:34  9:47

  340   497 Lori Noyer                 Lansing        41 F   48:36  9:47

  341   179 John Buchanan              Lansing        37 M   48:37  9:47

  342   221 Phillip Dahlhofer          Haslett        29 M   48:37  9:47

  343   866 Jim Wilson                 Mason          76 M   48:42  9:48

  344   776 Steffenie Dahlhofer        Haslett        32 F   48:50  9:50

  345   642 Carrie Tansy               Lansing        36 F   48:51  9:50

  346   548 Irici Rodriguez            Grand Ledge    37 F   48:51  9:50

  347   154 Kandis Boles               Eaton Rapids   43 F   48:53  9:50

  348   399 Thomas Kinder              Haslett        54 M   48:57  9:51

  349   589 Lynn Simons                Grand Ledge    53 F   49:11  9:54

  350   585 Diane Simon                Fowler         59 F   49:13  9:54

  351   232 Phil Deschaine             Okemos         55 M   49:15  9:55

  352   278 Maggi Forgue               MacOmb Townshi 28 F   49:19  9:56

  353   212 Keith Creagh               Williamston    61 M   49:20  9:56

  354   600 Wendy Smith                Pewamo         33 F   49:22  9:56

  355   593 Amber Smith                Ionia          34 F   49:23  9:56

  356   761 Heidi Mills                Portland       36 F   49:27  9:57

  357   732 Neal Zuzga                 Williamston    61 M   49:30  9:58

  358   824 Cindy Eiseler              Lansing        56 F   49:35  9:59

  359   363 Travis Houghton            Holt           29 M   49:40 10:00

  360   362 Sara Houghton              Holt           28 F   49:40 10:00

  361   603 Jess Sobel                 Okemos         60 M   49:42 10:00

  362   604 Jessica Sobel              Okemos         22 F   49:42 10:00

  363   436 Maryjo Lounds              Mason          57 F   49:51 10:02

  364   760 Parker Mills               Portland       10 M   49:54 10:03

  365   655 Joseph Toth                Okemos         76 M   49:55 10:03

  366   673 Claire Vieille             Lansing        51 F   49:57 10:03

  367   302 Katie Goff                 St. Johns      33 F   49:58 10:03

  368   783 Darrel Hale                Haslett        63 M   50:02 10:04

  369   176 Caroline Bruce             Williamston    60 F   50:04 10:05

  370   516 Donna Pelfrey              Portland       46 F   50:10 10:06

  371   215 David Crim                 Haslett        52 M   50:11 10:06

  372   518 Susan Penner               Lansing        37 F   50:12 10:06

  373   349 Leigh Heskitt              DeWitt         51 F   50:12 10:06

  374   340 Jessy Henderson            Lansing        36 F   50:13 10:07

  375   736 Terri Pulice               Lansing        48 F   50:13 10:07

  376   149 Amy Bertsch                East Lansing   40 F   50:14 10:07

  377   841 Mandy Cahoon               Shepherd       34 F   50:15 10:07

  378   116 Sarah Anderson             Grand Ledge    33 F   50:17 10:07

  379   228 Amanda Delp                Lansing        29 F   50:18 10:07

  380   101 Kristina Abbey             Williamston    57 F   50:18 10:07

  381   441 Kelly Lusis                Grand Ledge    34 F   50:19 10:08

  382   697 Kathy Whited               Holt           60 F   50:19 10:08

  383   467 Matthew Mercieca           Haslett        34 M   50:20 10:08

  384   648 Roger Thelen               St. Johns      58 M   50:22 10:08

  385   527 Therese Poland             Okemos         46 F   50:25 10:09

  386   575 Michael Scieszka           East Lansing   64 M   50:27 10:09

  387   482 Bill Morris                East Lansing   58 M   50:43 10:13

  388   576 Susan Scieszka             East Lansing   64 F   50:43 10:13

  389   326 Kayla Harrington           Marquette      21 F   50:57 10:15

  390   389 Frances Kaneene            East Lansing   60 F   51:24 10:21

  391   558 Jenny Rule                 East Lansing   40 F   51:24 10:21

  392   525 Chris Piecuch              Grand Ledge    46 M   51:26 10:21

  393   109 Sara Aikman                Haslett        55 F   51:26 10:21

  394   411 Bobbi Krasuski             Okemos         63 F   51:27 10:21

  395   118 David Andrews                             53 M   51:30 10:22

  396   217 Lisa Cross                 Grand Ledge    31 F   51:33 10:23

  397   865 Mr. Tyler                  Williamston    13 M   51:33 10:23

  398   791 Ben Crane                  Haslett        25 M   51:36 10:23

  399   609 Angela Sprecher            East Lansing   30 F   51:42 10:24

  400   260 Dawn Elzinga               DeWitt         51 F   51:46 10:25

  401   537 Rachel Reid                East Lansing   11 F   51:46 10:25

  402   816 Michael Bergey             Haslett        35 M   51:46 10:25

  403   308 Ryan Graham                DeWitt         24 M   51:46 10:25

  404   261 Hope Elzinga               DeWitt         21 F   51:46 10:25

  405   536 Cristen Reid               East Lansing   45 F   51:47 10:25

  406   416 Doris Laforge              Williamston    47 F   51:47 10:25

  407   860 Brooke Stuber                             36 F   51:48 10:26

  408   414 Patricia Kuptz             Williamston    55 F   51:49 10:26

  409   230 Elizabeth Deschaine        Plymouth       22 F   51:53 10:27

  410   696 Mark Weishar               East Lansing   39 M   51:54 10:27

  411   570 Rita Schafer               Sorrento       73 F   51:56 10:27

  412   722 Melissa Yutzey             Holt           37 F   51:57 10:27

  413   511 Brooke Parmalee            Perry          35 F   51:57 10:27

  414   854 Brenda House               Webberville    41 F   52:04 10:29

  415   544 Melissa Roberts            Perry          34 F   52:17 10:31

  416   595 Beth Smith                 Eaton Rapids   49 F   52:18 10:32

  417   556 Brian Ruble                Grand Ledge    30 M   52:21 10:32

  418   369 Jennifer Iannarelli        Williamston    39 F   52:26 10:33

  419   861 Veronica Jackson           Lansing        54 F   52:28 10:34

  420   768 Christin Kukulski          East Lansing   37 F   52:30 10:34

  421   769 Stephanie Hicks            East Lansing   36 F   52:31 10:34

  422   429 Beth Lewis                 East Lansing   46 F   52:36 10:35

  423   532 Annette Puleo              East Lansing   53 F   52:36 10:35

  424   268 Lorel Evans                Bath           67 F   52:37 10:35

  425   462 Nichole McLaughlin         Plymouth       25 F   52:37 10:35

  426   243 Katherine Dontje           Hold           59 F   52:39 10:36

  427   547 Zach Robinson              Grand Ledge    31 M   52:39 10:36

  428   148 Casey Bergman              Lansing        29 F   52:43 10:37

  429   651 Ruth Thompson              St. Johns      57 F   52:44 10:37

  430   643 David Taylor               Charlevoix     53 M   52:50 10:38

  431   334 Malati Hazewinkel          Mason          46 F   52:54 10:39

  432   844 Emily Fehrenbach           Lansing        24 F   52:56 10:39

  433   320 Teri Hanes                 Lansing        52 F   53:31 10:46

  434   142 Maryann Baxter             St Johns       56 F   53:47 10:50

  435   780 Kevin Harty                Haslett        62 M   53:49 10:50

  436   272 Linda Fitzpatrick          DeWitt         61 F   53:53 10:51

  437   766 Cathy Lamothe              Okemos         53 F   53:53 10:51

  438   473 Kimberle Midgley           Okemos         38 F   53:54 10:51

  439   562 Ken Ryan                   Holt           41 M   53:57 10:52

  440   730 Suzie Zuke                 Lansing        34 F   53:59 10:52

  441   163 Van Braatz                 East Lansing   45 M   54:02 10:53

  442   161 Leigh Braatz               East Lansing   44 F   54:03 10:53

  443   162 Taylor Braatz              East Lansing   18 F   54:05 10:53

  444   610 Dane Sprecher              East Lansing   30 M   54:05 10:53

  445   183 Kri Burkander              East Lansing   37 F   54:16 10:55

  446   405 Gary Koelsch               Lansing        73 M   54:36 11:00

  447   266 Chris Esch                 Laingsburg     33 M   54:40 11:00

  448   640 Danielle Tandoc            Okemos         41 F   54:45 11:01

  449   549 Amy Roney                  Haslett        48 F   54:49 11:02

  450   858 Beth Mautmun               DeWitt         57 F   54:49 11:02

  451   496 Margaret Novak             Lansing        67 F   54:50 11:02

  452   550 Barry Roney                Haslett        52 M   54:54 11:03

  453   500 Brenda O'Brien             Williamston    57 F   55:05 11:05

  454   242 Katie Donnelly             Haslett        56 F   55:07 11:06

  455   241 Amy Donegan                Okemos         47 F   55:11 11:06

  456   466 Christina Melton           Holt           29 F   55:11 11:07

  457   470 Sara Metz                  Lansing        32 F   55:11 11:07

  458   447 Nola Mark                  Chesaning      46 F   55:18 11:08

  459   874 Valerie Stevenson          Howell                55:19 11:08

  460   257 Robin Elias                Okemos         52 F   55:19 11:08

  461   143 Casie Bayless              Portland       39 F   55:28 11:10

  462   158 Jeff Boog                  Lansing        34 M   55:28 11:10

  463   660 Sara Troutman              Lansing        41 F   55:31 11:11

  464   424 Janet Lee                  East Lansing   61 F   55:37 11:12

  465   305 Dana Graham                East Lansing   32 F   55:44 11:13

  466   668 Tina Vansyckle             Charlotte      44 F   55:44 11:13

  467   186 Pennie Button              Lansing        48 F   55:46 11:14

  468   169 Denise Brembeck            Eaton Rapids   54 F   55:51 11:15

  469   356 Joshua Holnagel            Okemos         32 M   55:55 11:15

  470   357 Rebecca Holnagel           Okemos         32 F   56:07 11:18

  471   159 Cheryl Boss                East Lansing   45 F   56:08 11:18

  472   238 Laurie Dickman             East Lansing   46 F   56:10 11:18

  473   146 Jill Bell                  Dansville      53 F   56:42 11:25

  474   868 Kloe Bisard                Williamston    11 F   56:46 11:26

  475   421 Jodi Latuszek              Saint Johns    33 F   56:49 11:26

  476   503 Suzanne O'Connell          Eaton Rapids   48 F   56:58 11:28

  477   619 Elizabeth Stomski          Lansing        32 F   57:02 11:29

  478   319 Sally Hamlin               Laingsburg     51 F   57:03 11:29

  479   778 Jayne Higo                 Lansing        59 F   57:13 11:31

  480   174 Kelli Brown                Bath           44 F   57:37 11:36

  481   290 Harry Gabalis              Caro           66 M   58:10 11:42

  482   380 Jennifer Jensen            Okemos         26 F   58:21 11:45

  483   120 Kelley Antcliff            Potterville    30 F   58:22 11:45

  484   383 Sarah Johnson              Riverdale      27 F   58:23 11:45

  485   845 Audrey Barr                East Lansing   57 F   58:25 11:45

  486   702 Walter Williams            DeWitt         46 M   58:27 11:46

  487   613 Courtney Stevenson         Okemos         28 F   58:32 11:47

  488   151 Jayme Bisard               Williamston    30 F   58:41 11:49

  489   185 Maggie Burnside            Grand Ledge    28 F   58:45 11:49

  490   123 Daniela Arias-Rotondo      East Lansing   27 F   59:01 11:53

  491   275 Lindsay Fletcher           East Lansing   31 F   59:11 11:55

  492   476 Michelle Miller            DeWitt         43 F   59:19 11:56

  493   273 Robyn Flanders             Lansing        58 F   59:29 11:58

  494   852 Selena Horner              Williamston    45 F   59:30 11:59

  495   218 Sylvia Crow                Lansing        34 F   59:37 12:00

  496   723 Shelly Zavala              Haslett        56 F   59:45 12:02

  497   361 Lois Hopkins               East Lansing   62 F   59:48 12:02

  498   539 Jane Rich                  Williamston    65 F 1:00:17 12:08

  499   227 Amy Delo                   Eagle          48 F 1:00:34 12:11

  500   137 Joyce Barker               Lansing        64 F 1:00:35 12:12

  501   881 Tatiana Dorff                             20 F 1:00:43 12:13

  502   287 Amy Fullerton              Luzerne        37 F 1:00:54 12:15

  503   214 Bonnie Crim                Haslett        52 F 1:01:04 12:18

  504   313 Theresa Grover             Williamston    57 F 1:01:05 12:18

  505   201 Caroline Chrisman          Haslett        52 F 1:01:05 12:18

  506   540 Debbie Richards            Williamston    47 F 1:01:08 12:18

  507   837 Tami Osborne               Williamston    41 F 1:01:10 12:19

  508   189 Maritza Cantareno          Williamston    33 F 1:01:17 12:20

  509   337 Sheilah Hebert             Mason          40 F 1:01:21 12:21

  510   757 Elaine High                Okemos         69 F 1:01:28 12:22

  511   336 Andy Hebert                Mason          11 M 1:01:33 12:23

  512   203 Angela Clymer              Eaton Rapids   39 F 1:01:34 12:24

  513   690 Teri Weber                 Fowler         36 F 1:01:35 12:24

  514   579 Barbara Sheahan            Perrinton      46 F 1:01:37 12:24

  515   485 Austin Mortin-Jamlet       Lansing        15 M 1:01:39 12:25

  516   661 Kim Tyler                  Haslett        40 F 1:01:40 12:25

  517   184 Brandi Burns               Lansing        39 F 1:01:54 12:27

  518   442 Marlene Magyar             Haslett        57 F 1:02:07 12:30

  519   330 Thomas Hass                Haslett        59 M 1:02:51 12:39

  520   788 Linda Kuhlman              Lansing        66 F 1:03:00 12:41

  521   188 Sandy Campbell             Lansing        50 F 1:03:06 12:42

  522   524 Mark Phillips              Grand Ledge    43 M 1:03:07 12:42

  523   670 Liz Vernon                 Grand Ledge    28 F 1:03:07 12:42

  524   381 Anna Marie Johnson         St. Johns      34 F 1:03:39 12:49

  525   113 Laura Allegoet             Brighton       46 F 1:04:06 12:54

  526   636 John Symonds               Lansing        62 M 1:04:10 12:55

  527   510 Cindy Parkes               Bath           45 F 1:04:14 12:56

  528   133 Dawn Banner                DeWitt         44 F 1:04:15 12:56

  529   675 Jack Vincent               Jackson        52 M 1:04:19 12:57

  530   395 Deb Kelterborn             Mason          63 F 1:04:24 12:58

  531   591 Nancy Simpson              Perry          62 F 1:04:25 12:58

  532   725 Tricia Zeman               East Lansing   34 F 1:04:35 13:00

  533   445 Elizabeth Malsheske        East Lansing   34 F 1:04:36 13:00

  534   386 Alexis Justice             East Lansing   22 F 1:04:54 13:04

  535   407 Christine Koneval          Mason          33 F 1:04:55 13:04

  536   141 Karen Batterham            Lansing        36 F 1:05:48 13:15

  537   554 Vicki Roush                Potterville    41 F 1:05:50 13:15

  538   280 Jessica Fox                Charlotte      31 F 1:05:59 13:17

  539   229 Steve Dembowski            Lansing        60 M 1:06:21 13:21

  540   430 Pat Leyser                 Lansing        61 F 1:06:21 13:21

  541   276 Alice Florida              Lansing        75 F 1:06:24 13:22

  542   376 Lynette Jacobson           Holt           58 F 1:06:25 13:22

  543   567 Kimberly Savage            Haslett        50 F 1:06:44 13:26

  544   347 Dave Herring               Okemos         65 M 1:06:47 13:26

  545   348 Francie Herring            Okemos         65 F 1:06:47 13:26

  546   857 Sara Ramereiz                             38 F 1:06:59 13:29

  547   435 Jacqueline Loundes         Lansing        44 F 1:07:00 13:29

  548   171 Marilynn Briggs            Lansing        70 F 1:08:04 13:42

  549   711 Jim Woelfel                Holt           69 M 1:08:21 13:45

  550   563 Margo Ryan                 Holt           34 F 1:08:34 13:48

  551   388 Lindsay Kadletz            Morrice        31 F 1:08:34 13:48

  552   366 Cindy Hudson               Lansing        55 F 1:08:34 13:48

  553   657 Mary Trebilcock            Haslett        65 F 1:08:47 13:51

  554   622 Angela Straus              DeWitt         30 F 1:08:49 13:51

  555   475 Becky Miller               Okemos         59 F 1:09:37 14:01

  556   226 Vance Decamp               Williamston    67 M 1:09:38 14:01

  557   102 Kim Abendroth              Bath           46 F 1:10:34 14:12

  558   522 Ginger Petty               East Lansing   70 F 1:10:35 14:12

  559   602 Lorraine Snyder            Owosso         69 F 1:10:36 14:13

  560   304 Sandra Gower               Mason          59 F 1:10:54 14:16

  561   437 Lori Lovergrove            Eaton Rapids   52 F 1:10:56 14:17

  562   150 George Bird                Holt           74 M 1:11:48 14:27

  563   425 Kortni Lefevre             Perry          27 F 1:12:05 14:30

  564   592 Debbie Smieska             Holt           61 F 1:12:24 14:34

  565   300 Celeste Gerlach            Lansing        56 F 1:12:44 14:38

  566   223 Anne Davich                Haslett        65 F 1:13:00 14:42

  567   687 Terrance Watts             Lansing        36 M 1:13:11 14:44

  568   672 Teresa Vicary              DeWitt         30 F 1:13:17 14:45

  569   299 Jennifer Geller            Lansing        40 F 1:13:42 14:50

  570   310 Kathryn Green              Lansing        27 F 1:15:48 15:15

  571   806 Pamela Redman              Haslett        43 F 1:16:08 15:19

  572   819 Debi Fletcher              East Lansing   57 F 1:16:11 15:20

  573   307 Kristin Graham             East Lansing   31 F 1:16:22 15:22

  574   773 Kirsten Pennington         Mason          45 F 1:16:48 15:27

  575   372 Bill Jackson               Okemos         60 M 1:17:13 15:32

  576   182 Rebecca Budde              Okemos         25 F 1:17:14 15:33

  577   373 Deborah Jackson            Okemos         60 M 1:17:15 15:33

  578   255 Sharon Edgar               Lansing        54 F 1:17:48 15:39

  579   295 Christian Garza            Lansing        15 M 1:17:53 15:40

  580   181 Javarrice Buckley          Lansing        17 M 1:17:54 15:41

  581   652 Christopher Tidwell        Lansing        16 M 1:17:55 15:41

  582   306 Jordan Graham              East Lansing   31 M 1:18:00 15:42

  583   197 Pat Cavanaugh              Lansing        55 F 1:18:14 15:45

  584   683 Tristian Walker            Lansing        16 M 1:18:20 15:46

  585   139 Emily Barshaw              Lansing        16 F 1:18:21 15:46

  586   216 Kim Cronin                 Flint          56 F 1:19:02 15:54

  587   170 Dawnna Briggs              Eaton Rapids   48 F 1:19:23 15:58

  588   561 Jane Russ                  Lansing        49 F 1:19:55 16:05

  589   157 Kay Bondy                  Lansing        45 F 1:19:55 16:05

  590   208 Derek Couch                Grand Ledge    30 M 1:20:08 16:08

  591   580 Traci Shell                Diamondale     48 F 1:20:09 16:08

  592   680 Diane Waldie               Haslett        58 F 1:20:50 16:16

  593   681 Greg Waldie                Haslett        60 M 1:20:51 16:16

  594   301 Pamela Gillespie           East Lansing   52 F 1:21:06 16:19

  595   262 Debbie Epolito             East Lansing   57 F 1:21:07 16:19

  596   284 Julie Freeman              Ann Arbor      27 F 1:21:14 16:21

  597   285 Mark Freeman               Holt           56 M 1:21:16 16:21

  598   283 Deb Freeman                Holt           52 F 1:21:16 16:21

  599   288 Brandon Funk               Lansing        27 M 1:21:34 16:25

  600   884 Shelly Ireland             Haslett             1:22:01 16:30

  601   195 Janet Carr                 East Lansing   60 F 1:22:20 16:34

  602   393 Jamie Kelly                East Lansing   57 F 1:22:21 16:34

  603   246 Erika Doster               Lansing        28 F 1:22:21 16:34

  604   281 Karen Fraser               Okemos         54 F 1:22:41 16:38

  605   341 Connie Hengesbach          Eagle          49 F 1:23:05 16:43

  606   569 Judi Schafer               Eagle          41 F 1:23:59 16:54

  607   689 Elaine Weber               Lansing        52 F 1:24:35 17:01

  608   494 An Nguyen                  Lansing        16 M 1:25:08 17:08

  609   210 Sydney Cowles              Lansing        16 F 1:25:11 17:09

  610   258 Kayla Elkins               Lansing        17 F 1:25:12 17:09

  611   682 Shayna Walker              Lansing        15 F 1:25:14 17:09

  612   332 John Hayes                 Williamston    69 M 1:25:16 17:10

  613   577 Emmalee Seeger             Lansing        17 F 1:25:17 17:10

  614   552 Davyon Rose                Lansing        16 M 1:25:17 17:10

  615   659 Monique Trigo              Lansing        17 F 1:25:17 17:10

  616   145 MacY Beeksma               Lansing        17 F 1:25:18 17:10

  617   298 Ryan Gelina                Lansing        18 M 1:25:21 17:11

  618   629 Rhazha Suttles             Lansing        15 F 1:25:22 17:11

  619   191 Kathy Carlson              Holt           55 F 1:25:23 17:11

  620   192 Kirsten Carlson            Holt           25 F 1:25:27 17:12

  621   486 Damaria Morton             Lansing        16 F 1:25:27 17:12

  622   842 Candace Dill               Mason          47 F 1:25:27 17:12

  623   128 Denise Backlund            Lansing        56 F 1:25:43 17:15

  624   129 Jamie Backlund             Mason          27 F 1:25:43 17:15

  625   231 Gail Deschaine             Okemos         55 F 1:25:52 17:17

  626   545 Amy Robinson               Grand Ledge    31 F 1:26:33 17:25

  627   364 Amanda Houston             Lansing        17 F 1:26:42 17:27

  628   698 Jane Wiktorski             Lansing        66 F 1:27:14 17:33

  629   864 Janelle Smith              Lansing        58 F 1:27:16 17:34

  630   515 Helen Pedersen             East Lansing   61 F 1:27:17 17:34

  631   125 Debra Armstrong            East Lansing   53 F 1:27:49 17:40

  632   124 David Armstrong            East Lansing   54 M 1:27:50 17:41

  633   546 Betty Robinson             Haslett        61 F 1:28:10 17:45

  634   749 Beverly Wegener            Haslett        58 F 1:28:12 17:45

  635   387 Kathe Kacmarsky            Lansing        63 F 1:29:11 17:57

  636   719 Peggy Wydo                 Grand Ledge    63 F 1:29:11 17:57

  637   303 William Gohier             Okemos         59 M 1:32:47 18:40

  638   481 Larry Morgan               Haslett        72 M 1:32:47 18:40

  639   581 Maynard Shier              Lansing        72 M 1:32:49 18:41

  640   329 Alanna Harvey              Haslett        99 F 1:37:20 19:35

  641   564 Vic Sameulson              Haslett        60 M 1:37:20 19:35