Bath Cross Country Invitational

September 07, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 1
Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 2
Finish List - Girls - J.V. Girls
Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls
Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 3
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 1
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 2
Team Summary - Girls - J.V. Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 3
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 1
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 2
Finish List - Boys - J.V Boys
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 3
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 1
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 2
Team Summary - Boys - J.V Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 3
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 1


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    627  Kevin Hall            Saline                                  16:06.9  5:12/M        
    2      2    230  Nate Frasier          Holly                                   16:09.9  5:13/M        
    3      3    630  Logan Wetzel          Saline                                  16:10.7  5:13/M        
    4      4    524  Nick Noles            Northville                              16:18.0  5:15/M        
    5      5    256  Alberto Gomez         Holt                                    16:19.7  5:16/M        
    6      6    522  Sean McCullough       Northville                              16:25.8  5:18/M        
    7      7    581  Isaac Harding         Rockford                                16:30.1  5:19/M        
    8      8    654  Codey Cook            St Johns                                16:32.3  5:20/M        
    9      9    252  Grant Colligan        Holt                                    16:34.5  5:21/M        
   10     10    523  Conor Naughton        Northville                              16:35.6  5:21/M        
   11     11     30  Lynus Zullo           Ann Arbor Huron                         16:37.6  5:22/M        
   12     12    422  Stephen Fenech        Livonia Stevenson                       16:44.0  5:24/M        
   13     13    424  Erik Grisa            Livonia Stevenson                       16:51.3  5:26/M        
   14     14    629  Russell Warila        Saline                                  16:52.0  5:26/M        
   15     15    228  Zac Felix             Holly                                   16:52.4  5:26/M        
   16     16    626  John Dolsen           Saline                                  16:52.7  5:26/M        
   17     17    285  Jack Lindsay          Hudsonville                             16:54.4  5:27/M        
   18     18    566  Paul Burke            Rockford                                16:55.4  5:27/M        
   19     19    253  Mark Danks            Holt                                    16:57.5  5:28/M        
   20     20    611  Colin Reichenbach     Rockford                                16:58.7  5:28/M        
   21     21    625  Sean Dew              Saline                                  17:00.8  5:29/M        
   22     22    423  Luke Green            Livonia Stevenson                       17:01.9  5:29/M        
   23     23    516  Jason Ferrante        Northville                              17:04.6  5:30/M        
   24     24    728  Jimmy Seekamp         Traverse City West                      17:07.3  5:31/M        
   25     25    659  Andrew Hyatt          St Johns                                17:08.5  5:32/M        
   26     26    570  Jacob Day             Rockford                                17:09.1  5:32/M        
   27     27     26  Jordan Steiff         Ann Arbor Huron                         17:12.0  5:33/M        
   28     28    224  Kurtis Cooley         Holly                                   17:15.8  5:34/M        
   29     29    260  Zach Hulliberger      Holt                                    17:16.7  5:34/M        
   30     30    724  Joe Hughes            Traverse City West                      17:18.2  5:35/M        
   31     31    580  Grayson Harding       Rockford                                17:18.7  5:35/M        
   32     32    712  Nick Amato            Traverse City West                      17:22.8  5:36/M        
   33     33    628  Diego Morse           Saline                                  17:23.3  5:36/M        
   34     34    512  Ben Cracraft          Northville                              17:25.6  5:37/M        
   35     35    723  Nick Hirschenberger   Traverse City West                      17:26.6  5:37/M        
   36     36    617  Mitch Switzer         Rockford                                17:31.3  5:39/M        
   37     37    624  Samuel Cayen          Saline                                  17:32.1  5:39/M        
   38     38    412  Andrew Bambach        Livonia Stevenson                       17:33.0  5:40/M        
   39     39    730  Paul Sullivan         Traverse City West                      17:35.1  5:40/M        
   40     40    269  Kyle Chamberlain      Hudsonville                             17:37.8  5:41/M        
   41     41    439  Andrew Stratton       Livonia Stevenson                       17:39.1  5:42/M        
   42     42    519  Sam Kremke            Northville                              17:39.9  5:42/M        
   43     43    721  Sam Elmi              Traverse City West                      17:40.7  5:42/M        
   44     44    304  Garett Smith          Hudsonville                             17:42.6  5:43/M        
   45     45    434  Alex Mikonczyk        Livonia Stevenson                       17:43.1  5:43/M        
   46     46    589  Spencer Keating       Rockford                                17:50.8  5:45/M        
   47     47    241  Keenan Steele         Holly                                   17:54.7  5:46/M        
   48     48    362  Austin Muylle         Lansing Eastern                         17:55.8  5:47/M        
   49     49    520  Trevor Lerner         Northville                              17:57.0  5:47/M        
   50     50    665  Sam Parsons           St Johns                                17:58.7  5:48/M        
   51     51    667  Josiah Quinn          St Johns                                17:59.4  5:48/M        
   52     52    258  David Hefty           Holt                                    18:01.0  5:49/M        
   53     53    267  Nathan Wehrle         Holt                                    18:05.6  5:50/M        
   54     54    281  Ross Helmer           Hudsonville                             18:11.0  5:52/M        
   55     55    240  Blake Staffne         Holly                                   18:12.2  5:52/M        
   56     56    662  Ryan Kramer           St Johns                                18:13.6  5:53/M        
   57     57    278  Austin Hall           Hudsonville                             18:15.2  5:53/M        
   58     58    226  Steven Domagalski     Holly                                   18:16.3  5:54/M        
   59     59     19  Spencer Lassaline     Ann Arbor Huron                         18:17.3  5:54/M        
   60     60    433  Zachary Miastkowski   Livonia Stevenson                       18:24.7  5:56/M        
   61     61    300  Nate Schipper         Hudsonville                             18:26.1  5:57/M        
   62     62     27  John Vaughan          Ann Arbor Huron                         18:27.1  5:57/M        
   63     63    244  Zach Zerwick          Holly                                   18:28.1  5:57/M        
   64     64    287  Devon Main            Hudsonville                             18:40.2  6:01/M        
   65     65    249  Justin Buck           Holt                                    18:40.6  6:01/M        
   66     66    672  Duncan Wright         St Johns                                18:51.7  6:05/M        
   67     67     13  Andrew Hiyama         Ann Arbor Huron                         18:58.3  6:07/M        
   68     68     15  Jonathon Kanzelmeyer  Ann Arbor Huron                         19:15.0  6:13/M        
   69     69    364  Alejandro Salais      Lansing Eastern                         19:16.6  6:13/M        
   70     70    732  Rory Womack           Traverse City West                      19:38.9  6:20/M        
   71     71    658  Nicolas Huard         St Johns                                19:48.1  6:23/M        
   72     72    359  Nick Kilpatrick       Lansing Eastern                         20:20.1  6:34/M        
   73     73    360  Brian King            Lansing Eastern                         20:21.0  6:34/M        
   74     74     14  Brendan Huehn         Ann Arbor Huron                         20:25.0  6:35/M        
   75     75    357  Tom Hundt             Lansing Eastern                         20:58.6  6:46/M        
   76     76    372  Davyon Rose           Lansing Everett                         21:27.0  6:55/M        
   77     77    353  Paul Chaney           Lansing Eastern                         21:49.5  7:02/M        
   78     78    361  Max Murthum           Lansing Eastern                         22:18.5  7:12/M        
   79     79    374  Christopher Tidwell   Lansing Everett                         22:36.9  7:17/M        
   80     80    370  Christian Garza       Lansing Everett                         23:35.6  7:36/M        
   81     81    373  Shaun Rosenberg       Lansing Everett                         23:47.4  7:40/M        
   82     82    369  Connor Fay            Lansing Everett                         26:42.2  8:37/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    342  Keenan Rebera         Lansing Catholic                        15:59.3  5:09/M        
    2      2    208  Alex McCormick        Haslett                                 16:27.8  5:18/M        
    3      3    486  Mason Vandyke         Mason                                   16:30.6  5:19/M        
    4      4    100  Jacob Stubbs          Chelsea                                 16:37.1  5:22/M        
    5      5    102  David Trimas          Chelsea                                 16:44.9  5:24/M        
    6      6    392  Dave Doyle            Linden                                  16:48.2  5:25/M        
    7      7    646  Walker Preist         Shepherd                                16:51.9  5:26/M        
    8      8    164  Jake Spencer          Eaton Rapids                            16:52.4  5:26/M        
    9      9    395  Jeremiah Gossett      Linden                                  16:55.4  5:27/M        
   10     10    124  Mitch Kolito          DeWitt                                  16:57.5  5:28/M        
   11     11    471  Kurt Swaton           Marshall                                17:01.5  5:29/M        
   12     12    742  Alexander Krantz      Williamston                             17:01.9  5:29/M        
   13     13    218  Zach Hardway          Hillsdale                               17:02.6  5:30/M        
   14     14    103  Joe Vermilye          Chelsea                                 17:03.1  5:30/M        
   15     15    217  Brock Eves            Hillsdale                               17:05.4  5:31/M        
   16     16    410  Mikey Varacalli       Linden                                  17:11.3  5:33/M        
   17     17    482  Paul Pioszak          Mason                                   17:12.4  5:33/M        
   18     18    748  Ben Thoenes           Williamston                             17:14.4  5:34/M        
   19     19    201  Luke Corder           Haslett                                 17:17.2  5:35/M        
   20     20    145  Alan Griffith         Eaton Rapids                            17:18.5  5:35/M        
   21     21    481  Greg Ingle            Mason                                   17:20.2  5:35/M        
   22     22    178  Tyler Burkhardt       Fowlerville                             17:22.0  5:36/M        
   23     23    687  Connor Pilmore        St. Louis                               17:24.5  5:37/M        
   24     24    339  Jefferey Lorencen     Lansing Catholic                        17:26.8  5:37/M        
   25     25    650  Tyler Travis          Shepherd                                17:27.6  5:38/M        
   26     26    690  Collin Shaw           St. Louis                               17:28.0  5:38/M        
   27     27    530  Dakota Brasseur       Owosso                                  17:34.7  5:40/M        
   28     28    409  Ryan Torok            Linden                                  17:35.7  5:40/M        
   29     29    143  Brody Benward         Eaton Rapids                            17:36.6  5:41/M        
   30     30    479  Ben Geer              Mason                                   17:37.7  5:41/M        
   31     31    133  Balion Powell         DeWitt                                  17:42.4  5:43/M        
   32     32    338  Nick Kelsey           Lansing Catholic                        17:43.1  5:43/M        
   33     33    406  Scott Schultz         Linden                                  17:44.1  5:43/M        
   34     34    747  Garrett Smith         Williamston                             17:47.7  5:44/M        
   35     35    680  Evan Goodell          St. Louis                               17:48.8  5:45/M        
   36     36    346  Teddy Terzian         Lansing Catholic                        17:49.6  5:45/M        
   37     37    163  Collin Spagnuolo      Eaton Rapids                            17:51.7  5:45/M        
   38     38    638  Andrew Hutchinson     Shepherd                                17:53.6  5:46/M        
   39     39    340  Ethan Markey          Lansing Catholic                        17:57.3  5:47/M        
   40     40     92  Ben Koch              Chelsea                                 18:02.4  5:49/M        
   41     41    535  Thomas Horak          Owosso                                  18:03.9  5:49/M        
   42     42     59  Ben Brown             Caro                                    18:04.6  5:50/M        
   43     43    460  Weston Herman         Marshall                                18:12.3  5:52/M        
   44     44    150  Shea McKenzie         Eaton Rapids                            18:14.0  5:53/M        
   45     45    215  Martti Weaver         Haslett                                 18:16.0  5:54/M        
   46     46    480  Jonah Horton          Mason                                   18:18.6  5:54/M        
   47     47    403  Dustin Sack           Linden                                  18:26.6  5:57/M        
   48     48     83  Adam Bowersox         Chelsea                                 18:27.1  5:57/M        
   49     49    332  Max Hayden            Lansing Catholic                        18:28.2  5:57/M        
   50     50    692  Matt Starry           St. Louis                               18:29.7  5:58/M        
   51     51    474  August Tierney        Marshall                                18:33.1  5:59/M        
   52     52    141  Sean Archey           Eaton Rapids                            18:35.3  6:00/M        
   53     53    645  Jacob Pifer           Shepherd                                18:36.8  6:00/M        
   54     54    130  Austin Messman        DeWitt                                  18:37.4  6:00/M        
   55     55    137  Aaron Scheffler       DeWitt                                  18:38.5  6:01/M        
   56     56     97  Matt Proegler         Chelsea                                 18:41.4  6:02/M        
   57     57    686  Parker Morris         St. Louis                               18:43.6  6:02/M        
   58     58    632  Shane Boge            Shepherd                                18:45.1  6:03/M        
   59     59    745  Grant Robitaille      Williamston                             18:45.7  6:03/M        
   60     60    563  Sean Rutka            Portland                                18:46.2  6:03/M        
   61     61     95  Bram Parkinson        Chelsea                                 18:46.7  6:03/M        
   62     62    637  Owen Howard           Shepherd                                18:49.4  6:04/M        
   63     63    648  Daniel Stanton        Shepherd                                18:52.1  6:05/M        
   64     64    450  Chris Bell            Marshall                                18:55.3  6:06/M        
   65     65    546  Ryan Weaver           Owosso                                  18:58.7  6:07/M        
   66     66    159  Jake Roodsvoets       Eaton Rapids                            18:59.2  6:07/M        
   67     67     61  Jerzy Kolanowski      Caro                                    18:59.6  6:07/M        
   68     68    334  Gavin Jager           Lansing Catholic                        19:03.4  6:09/M        
   69     69    689  Zack Ross             St. Louis                               19:05.2  6:09/M        
   70     70    744  John Muir             Williamston                             19:07.4  6:10/M        
   71     71    461  Quinn Hovarter        Marshall                                19:09.6  6:11/M        
   72     72    320  Andrew Hansen-McclellaLakewood                                19:12.0  6:12/M        
   73     73    325  Daniel Sauers         Lakewood                                19:13.2  6:12/M        
   74     74    562  Aaron Rutka           Portland                                19:14.0  6:12/M        
   75     75    203  Nick Garnett          Haslett                                 19:14.3  6:12/M        
   76     76    193  Josh Fitch            Frankenmuth                             19:16.3  6:13/M        
   77     77    484  Chris Thorton         Mason                                   19:18.7  6:14/M        
   78     78    206  Dakota Laurenty       Haslett                                 19:19.7  6:14/M        
   79     79     58  Travis Bauerschmidt   Caro                                    19:20.9  6:14/M        
   80     80    221  Owen Webb             Hillsdale                               19:21.5  6:15/M        
   81     81    531  Ryan Comrie           Owosso                                  19:21.8  6:15/M        
   82     82    194  Shane Gutkowski       Frankenmuth                             19:31.8  6:18/M        
   83     83    113  Chuckie Billingsley   DeWitt                                  19:34.8  6:19/M        
   84     84    475  Vasiliy Turner        Marshall                                19:37.2  6:20/M        
   85     85    548  Eric Willis           Owosso                                  19:39.4  6:20/M        
   86     86    449  Elijah Balli-Solis    Marshall                                19:41.1  6:21/M        
   87     87     62  Dustin Levalley       Caro                                    19:43.7  6:22/M        
   88     88    389  Andy Bennett          Linden                                  19:49.5  6:24/M        
   89     89    135  Joshua Ryan           DeWitt                                  19:53.5  6:25/M        
   90     90    534  David Hoffa           Owosso                                  20:03.2  6:28/M        
   91     91    114  Patrick D'Haene       DeWitt                                  20:04.1  6:28/M        
   92     92    326  Tyler Schrock         Lakewood                                20:05.3  6:29/M        
   93     93     65  Andrew Rollend        Caro                                    20:08.6  6:30/M        
   94     94    485  Derek Troxell         Mason                                   20:09.1  6:30/M        
   95     95    678  Michael Allen         St. Louis                               20:12.1  6:31/M        
   96     96    741  Noah Goff             Williamston                             20:14.1  6:32/M        
   97     97    213  Anthony Sciarini      Haslett                                 20:28.6  6:36/M        
   98     98    190  Isaak Biddle          Frankenmuth                             20:35.7  6:38/M        
   99     99    544  Josh Smelser          Owosso                                  20:45.4  6:42/M        
  100    100     66  Ethan Sanger          Caro                                    21:04.2  6:48/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101    101     63  David Muz             Caro                                    21:07.9  6:49/M        
  102    102    561  Nate Pung             Portland                                21:29.7  6:56/M        
  103    103    214  Dan Vigor             Haslett                                 21:33.2  6:57/M        
  104    104    196  Alex Leach            Frankenmuth                             21:46.1  7:01/M        
  105    105    199  Jeremy Wilson         Frankenmuth                             21:48.4  7:02/M        
  106    106    327  Jesse Waldron         Lakewood                                22:02.7  7:06/M        
  107    107    564  Tony Savage           Portland                                22:27.7  7:15/M        
  108    108    220  Casey O'Heran         Hillsdale                               22:38.6  7:18/M        
  109    109    179  Jacob Dix             Fowlerville                             23:08.9  7:28/M        
  110    110    195  Logan Karney          Frankenmuth                             23:10.1  7:28/M        
  111    111    219  Alex McGowan          Hillsdale                               23:13.4  7:29/M        
  112    112    183  Jacob Hubert          Fowlerville                             23:15.9  7:30/M        
  113    113    324  Grant Patrick         Lakewood                                23:26.5  7:34/M        
  114    114    560  Eamon Duff            Portland                                23:59.5  7:44/M        
  115    115    184  Nick Keller           Fowlerville                             24:05.2  7:46/M        
  116    116    177  Wesley Broadbent      Fowlerville                             24:07.0  7:47/M        
  117    117    319  Tyler Carpenter       Lakewood                                24:31.8  7:55/M        
  118    118    323  Treston McGarry       Lakewood                                24:43.9  7:58/M        
  119    119    186  Mitchell Newstead     Fowlerville                             25:58.9  8:23/M        
  120    120   4897  Brandon Benjamin      Portland                                26:37.0  8:35/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    514  Nick Dufrense         Northville                              17:31.8  5:39/M        
    2      2    576  Grant Gabriel         Rockford                                17:32.6  5:39/M        
    3      3    595  Kyle Lamos            Rockford                                17:57.7  5:47/M        
    4      4    510  Alex Chevoor          Northville                              18:04.2  5:50/M        
    5      5    396  Kagen Griffith        Linden                                  18:04.8  5:50/M        
    6      6    586  Connor Johnson        Rockford                                18:05.8  5:50/M        
    7      7    521  Peter Martin          Northville                              18:06.3  5:50/M        
    8      8    649  Andrew Travis         Shepherd                                18:14.6  5:53/M        
    9      9     86  Miles Fischer         Chelsea                                 18:21.4  5:55/M        
   10     10    513  Joe Craig             Northville                              18:22.5  5:55/M        
   11     11    417  Kevin Callow          Livonia Stevenson                       18:23.2  5:56/M        
   12     12    571  Kirk Dickson          Rockford                                18:27.4  5:57/M        
   13     13    418  Ryan Cole             Livonia Stevenson                       18:28.4  5:57/M        
   14     14    615  Andrew Stembaugh      Rockford                                18:31.1  5:58/M        
   15     15    518  Jacob Kamm            Northville                              18:33.9  5:59/M        
   16     16    297  Derek Sanchez         Hudsonville                             18:35.0  6:00/M        
   17     17    445  Nathan Ward           Livonia Stevenson                       18:35.8  6:00/M        
   18     18    577  Kurk Goodson          Rockford                                18:38.2  6:01/M        
   19     19    616  Kenan Swihart         Rockford                                18:39.5  6:01/M        
   20  (> 7)    597  Nick Ludwig           Rockford                                18:40.4  6:01/M        
   21     20    511  Sean Coleman          Northville                              18:40.6  6:01/M        
   22     21    717  Hayden Croff          Traverse City West                      18:47.4  6:04/M        
   23     22    311  Jonah Zimmerman       Hudsonville                             18:51.7  6:05/M        
   24     23     23  Ido Moraq             Ann Arbor Huron                         18:55.6  6:06/M        
   25     24    408  Kevin Stoutjesdyk     Linden                                  18:56.8  6:06/M        
   26     25    242  Ben Stevens           Holly                                   18:58.9  6:07/M        
   27     26    525  Jacob Pollitt         Northville                              19:00.5  6:08/M        
   28     27    640  Kyler Lada            Shepherd                                19:01.8  6:08/M        
   29  (> 7)    587  Evan Johnson          Rockford                                19:05.9  6:09/M        
   30     28    435  Tommy Moening         Livonia Stevenson                       19:06.3  6:10/M        
   31  (> 7)    596  Sam Lewis             Rockford                                19:07.2  6:10/M        
   32  (> 7)    605  Jacob Pilarski        Rockford                                19:10.9  6:11/M        
   33  (> 7)    598  Matthew MacGregor     Rockford                                19:11.9  6:11/M        
   34     29      5  Craig Campbell        Ann Arbor Huron                         19:12.5  6:12/M        
   35  (> 7)    590  Jacob Kelley          Rockford                                19:12.9  6:12/M        
   36     30    255  Sean Gibbons          Holt                                    19:15.4  6:13/M        
   37     31    719  Jacob Dean            Traverse City West                      19:18.7  6:14/M        
   38     32    413  Jacob Bieganski       Livonia Stevenson                       19:19.3  6:14/M        
   39     33     35  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    19:20.0  6:14/M        
   40     34    160  Taylor Rouse          Eaton Rapids                            19:26.0  6:16/M        
   41  (> 7)    606  Casey Plambeck        Rockford                                19:27.2  6:16/M        
   42     35    726  Israel Lannin         Traverse City West                      19:29.3  6:17/M        
   43     36    671  Nolan Wirth           St Johns                                19:29.9  6:17/M        
   44     37    467  Calvin Smith          Marshall                                19:30.5  6:17/M        
   45  (> 7)    602  Taylor Mrozinski      Rockford                                19:31.0  6:18/M        
   46  (> 7)    604  Ben Parsell           Rockford                                19:33.5  6:18/M        
   47     38    379  Jacob Hartman         Leslie                                  19:37.2  6:20/M        
   48     39     22  Myles Markey          Ann Arbor Huron                         19:38.5  6:20/M        
   49     40    462  Christian Kalisz      Marshall                                19:41.8  6:21/M        
   50     41    720  Zach Dittenbir        Traverse City West                      19:42.9  6:21/M        
   51     42    282  Charlie Hinken        Hudsonville                             19:43.5  6:22/M        
   52     43     88  Liam Heaney           Chelsea                                 19:44.7  6:22/M        
   53     44    727  Steve Salgat          Traverse City West                      19:45.3  6:22/M        
   54     45    644  Jonah Montney         Shepherd                                19:45.7  6:22/M        
   55     46    441  Adam Turbin           Livonia Stevenson                       19:46.1  6:23/M        
   56     47     99  Roy Schmidt           Chelsea                                 19:46.4  6:23/M        
   57     48    440  Trevor Tillman        Livonia Stevenson                       19:46.7  6:23/M        
   58     49    556  Zach Schmitz          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:47.1  6:23/M        
   59  (> 7)    565  Matt Albano           Rockford                                19:47.9  6:23/M        
   60  (> 7)    432  Caleb Melnychenko     Livonia Stevenson                       19:48.5  6:23/M        
   61     50     41  Anthony Nichols       Bath                                    19:48.9  6:23/M        
   62     51    636  Kelly Gilbert         Shepherd                                19:49.5  6:24/M        
   63  (> 7)    599  Colin McDowell        Rockford                                19:50.7  6:24/M        
   64     52    400  Chase Morse           Linden                                  19:51.2  6:24/M        
   65     53    272  Logan Dickinson       Hudsonville                             19:52.5  6:25/M        
   66  (> 7)    428  Ahmed Jaafar          Livonia Stevenson                       19:54.2  6:25/M        
   67     54     11  Calan Ferguson        Ann Arbor Huron                         19:54.9  6:25/M        
   68  (> 7)    573  Taylor Edgecomb       Rockford                                19:55.2  6:25/M        
   69     55    402  Jack Needham          Linden                                  19:55.7  6:25/M        
   70     56    378  Luke Gilliland        Leslie                                  19:56.3  6:26/M        
   71     57    500  Ty McCrum             Napoleon                                19:57.2  6:26/M        
   72     58    280  Connor Heidema        Hudsonville                             19:59.3  6:27/M        
   73     59    647  Cj Spencer            Shepherd                                20:00.3  6:27/M        
   74  (> 7)    608  Phillip Polkowski     Rockford                                20:00.9  6:27/M        
   75     60    553  Matt Lehman           Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:02.9  6:28/M        
   76     61    394  Jack Elliott          Linden                                  20:03.4  6:28/M        
   77     62    476  Jontaj Wallace        Marshall                                20:03.8  6:28/M        
   78     63    232  Emilio Gomez          Holly                                   20:04.4  6:28/M        
   79     64    139  Nathan Tempelman      DeWitt                                  20:06.4  6:29/M        
   80     65    718  Drew Daenzer          Traverse City West                      20:08.8  6:30/M        
   81     66      2  Harry Barrmorris      Ann Arbor Huron                         20:09.3  6:30/M        
   82     67    245  Tyler Bigelow         Holt                                    20:09.8  6:30/M        
   83  (> 7)    621  Will Zimmerman        Rockford                                20:10.1  6:30/M        
   84     68    643  Nick Moeggenberg      Shepherd                                20:12.2  6:31/M        
   85     69    229  Dylan Foss            Holly                                   20:13.0  6:31/M        
   86  (> 7)    601  Ethan Morrisson       Rockford                                20:15.4  6:32/M        
   87     70    538  Max Leduc             Owosso                                  20:18.7  6:33/M        
   88     71    337  Jonah Kazmierski      Lansing Catholic                        20:19.6  6:33/M        
   89  (> 7)    574  Jacob Erste           Rockford                                20:20.1  6:34/M        
   90  (> 7)    620  Jack Wyatt            Rockford                                20:20.5  6:34/M        
   91  (> 7)    579  John Hammer           Rockford                                20:21.0  6:34/M        
   92     72     42  Ben Opphile           Bath                                    20:21.3  6:34/M        
   93     73    532  Alec Czarnopys        Owosso                                  20:21.9  6:34/M        
   94     74    126  Jacob Lentz           DeWitt                                  20:22.6  6:34/M        
   95     75    151  Tyler Meyer           Eaton Rapids                            20:23.0  6:35/M        
   96     76    225  David Daniels         Holly                                   20:23.4  6:35/M        
   97     77     36  Chris Gubry           Bath                                    20:24.0  6:35/M        
   98     78    341  Will Meaton           Lansing Catholic                        20:25.0  6:35/M        
   99     79    158  Blake Roodsvoet       Eaton Rapids                            20:26.0  6:35/M        
  100     80    653  Chase Childrey        St Johns                                20:26.7  6:35/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     81    298  Cameron Schantz       Hudsonville                             20:27.2  6:36/M        
  102     82     89  Mitchell Henschel     Chelsea                                 20:27.5  6:36/M        
  103     83    404  Seth Schrader         Linden                                  20:28.3  6:36/M        
  104     84    246  Nathan Bondi          Holt                                    20:28.6  6:36/M        
  105     85    634  Eric Eisenberger      Shepherd                                20:29.0  6:36/M        
  106     86   4888  Jacob Zawilinski      Caro                                    20:29.4  6:36/M        
  107  (> 7)    443  Alex Walkuski         Livonia Stevenson                       20:29.8  6:36/M        
  108     87    715  Tim Brownell          Traverse City West                      20:30.2  6:37/M        
  109  (> 7)    568  Isaac Carr            Rockford                                20:30.6  6:37/M        
  110  (> 7)    414  Alex Brauer           Livonia Stevenson                       20:30.9  6:37/M        
  111     88    405  Trent Schrader        Linden                                  20:31.6  6:37/M        
  112     89     25  Jacob Sorscher        Ann Arbor Huron                         20:32.1  6:37/M        
  113     90     20  Young Lee             Ann Arbor Huron                         20:32.4  6:37/M        
  114  (< 5)    740  John Bowen            Williamston                             20:33.9  6:38/M        
  115  (> 7)    390  Connor Brooks         Linden                                  20:34.1  6:38/M        
  116     91     38  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    20:34.5  6:38/M        
  117     92    237  Austin Nicholson      Holly                                   20:35.0  6:38/M        
  118  (> 7)    609  Garrett Prost         Rockford                                20:35.7  6:38/M        
  119     93    248  Jordan Buck           Holt                                    20:37.1  6:39/M        
  120     94    655  Brady Cramer          St Johns                                20:37.6  6:39/M        
  121     95    296  Cameron Rozema        Hudsonville                             20:39.8  6:40/M        
  122  (> 7)    391  Josh Deighton         Linden                                  20:42.0  6:41/M        
  123  (> 7)    575  Douglas Ferriby       Rockford                                20:42.5  6:41/M        
  124     96    125  Henry Lee             DeWitt                                  20:42.9  6:41/M        
  125  (> 7)    411  Cassius Cook          Livonia Stevenson                       20:43.7  6:41/M        
  126     97    264  Levi Petersen         Holt                                    20:44.3  6:41/M        
  127  (> 7)    584  Cameron Hazel         Rockford                                20:44.5  6:41/M        
  128     98    498  Brendan Hunt          Napoleon                                20:44.8  6:41/M        
  129  (> 7)    306  Paul Steenwyk         Hudsonville                             20:45.3  6:42/M        
  130     99    383  Zach Owen             Leslie                                  20:46.1  6:42/M        
  131  (> 7)    619  Chris Varga           Rockford                                20:48.3  6:43/M        
  132  (> 7)    286  Dario Lirio           Hudsonville                             20:48.9  6:43/M        
  133    100    382  Quintin Lee           Leslie                                  20:49.3  6:43/M        
  134    101     94  Evan Mongie           Chelsea                                 20:50.5  6:43/M        
  135    102    488  Alex Bennett          Napoleon                                20:50.9  6:43/M        
  136    103    685  Holden Lacross        St. Louis                               20:53.3  6:44/M        
  137  (> 7)    585  Nathan Jefferis       Rockford                                20:54.4  6:45/M        
  138    104    250  Aaron Centofanti      Holt                                    20:55.4  6:45/M        
  139  (< 5)    363  Amari Roper           Lansing Eastern                         20:55.8  6:45/M        
  140  (> 7)    583  Jeffrey Harmon        Rockford                                20:56.0  6:45/M        
  141  (> 7)    427  Spencer Harris        Livonia Stevenson                       20:56.4  6:45/M        
  142    105     81  Jack Baylis           Chelsea                                 20:56.9  6:45/M        
  143  (> 7)    582  Ian Harman            Rockford                                20:57.4  6:45/M        
  144  (> 7)    302  Ethan Schutter        Hudsonville                             20:57.7  6:45/M        
  145    106    670  Ryan Wholfert         St Johns                                20:58.5  6:46/M        
  146  (> 7)    446  Jeremy Webb           Livonia Stevenson                       20:58.7  6:46/M        
  147    107    147  Austen Hutchinson     Eaton Rapids                            20:59.2  6:46/M        
  148    108    344  Chris Riley           Lansing Catholic                        21:00.2  6:46/M        
  149    109    466  Cam Ragan             Marshall                                21:00.8  6:46/M        
  150  (> 7)    639  Andrew Josyln         Shepherd                                21:01.9  6:47/M        
  151  (< 5)     49  Jacob Doerr           Capital Homeschool                      21:02.9  6:47/M        
  152    110    506  Zeke Tomblin          Napoleon                                21:03.4  6:47/M        
  153    111    146  Matthew Hagaman       Eaton Rapids                            21:03.9  6:47/M        
  154    112    243  Fred Wallevand        Holly                                   21:05.5  6:48/M        
  155    113    666  Voss Purkey           St Johns                                21:06.5  6:48/M        
  156    114    210  Peter Miklavcic       Haslett                                 21:07.5  6:49/M        
  157    115     91  Nich Hoffman          Chelsea                                 21:08.1  6:49/M        
  158  (> 7)    283  Garret Klooster       Hudsonville                             21:08.9  6:49/M        
  159    116    333  Kevin Isaac           Lansing Catholic                        21:10.5  6:50/M        
  160    117    152  Michael Morgan        Eaton Rapids                            21:11.0  6:50/M        
  161    118    682  Alec Honig            St. Louis                               21:11.8  6:50/M        
  162  (> 7)    588  Maccoy Kauffman       Rockford                                21:12.4  6:50/M        
  163    119    490  Hirth Dan             Napoleon                                21:13.2  6:51/M        
  164  (> 7)    274  Caleb Eggers          Hudsonville                             21:14.5  6:51/M        
  165    120    706  Luke Olson            Stockbridge                             21:15.1  6:51/M        
  166  (< 5)    483  Nick Quinn            Mason                                   21:15.7  6:51/M        
  167  (> 7)    651  Jacob Walters         Shepherd                                21:16.0  6:52/M        
  168  (> 7)    714  Sean Brownell         Traverse City West                      21:17.8  6:52/M        
  169    121    557  Brock Simon           Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:18.8  6:52/M        
  170    122    499  Joel Johnson          Napoleon                                21:19.4  6:53/M        
  171    123    121  Bryce Fisher          DeWitt                                  21:20.6  6:53/M        
  172    124    127  Nathan Lentz          DeWitt                                  21:21.5  6:53/M        
  173  (< 5)    478  Mitchel Brooks        Mason                                   21:21.9  6:53/M        
  174    125    709  Zach Snyder           Stockbridge                             21:25.2  6:55/M        
  175  (> 7)    284  Max Knoth             Hudsonville                             21:26.1  6:55/M        
  176  (> 7)    716  Zach Crewes           Traverse City West                      21:26.8  6:55/M        
  177    126    144  Isaac Coolidge        Eaton Rapids                            21:27.5  6:55/M        
  178    127    115  Dakota Dietz          DeWitt                                  21:27.7  6:55/M        
  179    128    656  Brady Falor           St Johns                                21:28.5  6:55/M        
  180  (> 7)    438  Alex Stratton         Livonia Stevenson                       21:29.3  6:56/M        
  181  (> 7)     96  Cole Phillips         Chelsea                                 21:30.3  6:56/M        
  182  (> 7)    289  David McManus         Hudsonville                             21:30.8  6:56/M        
  183  (> 7)    425  Michael Grisa         Livonia Stevenson                       21:31.2  6:56/M        
  184    129    660  Brendan Kiel          St Johns                                21:31.8  6:56/M        
  185    130    231  John Garber           Holly                                   21:32.0  6:57/M        
  186    131    684  Brett Humphrey        St. Louis                               21:33.3  6:57/M        
  187  (> 7)    399  Alex Lay              Linden                                  21:33.8  6:57/M        
  188  (> 7)    149  Tim Letarte           Eaton Rapids                            21:35.1  6:58/M        
  189    132    529  Derek Beard           Owosso                                  21:37.6  6:58/M        
  190    133    122  James French          DeWitt                                  21:39.2  6:59/M        
  191    134    463  Alex Klingel          Marshall                                21:39.7  6:59/M        
  192  (> 7)    436  Jacob Pederson        Livonia Stevenson                       21:40.8  6:59/M        
  193  (> 7)    663  Ivan Liekert          St Johns                                21:41.8  7:00/M        
  194    135    543  Cody Schott           Owosso                                  21:42.3  7:00/M        
  195  (< 5)     56  George Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      21:42.7  7:00/M        
  196  (> 7)    227  Nick Duley            Holly                                   21:43.2  7:00/M        
  197  (> 7)    668  Zach Sisco            St Johns                                21:43.5  7:00/M        
  198  (< 5)     47  Brett Cribley         Capital Homeschool                      21:43.9  7:00/M        
  199    136    496  Connor Fellows        Napoleon                                21:44.2  7:01/M        
  200  (> 7)    652  Nathan Wood           Shepherd                                21:44.6  7:01/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    153  Alex Nicholas         Eaton Rapids                            21:45.7  7:01/M        
  202    137    468  Phillip Staab         Marshall                                21:46.1  7:01/M        
  203  (> 7)    419  Jason Dillworth       Livonia Stevenson                       21:46.4  7:01/M        
  204  (> 7)    407  Brandon Sproule       Linden                                  21:46.9  7:01/M        
  205  (> 7)    238  Isaac Nixon           Holly                                   21:48.2  7:02/M        
  206    138    375  Zack Boller           Leslie                                  21:48.4  7:02/M        
  207  (< 5)    746  Cody Schneider        Williamston                             21:50.6  7:03/M        
  208  (> 7)    493  Anthony Doerr         Napoleon                                21:53.4  7:04/M        
  209  (> 7)    134  Brett Robbins         DeWitt                                  21:57.2  7:05/M        
  210    139    261  Patrick Johnson       Holt                                    21:58.7  7:05/M        
  211  (> 7)    112  Ryan Armbrustmacher   DeWitt                                  21:59.6  7:05/M        
  212  (> 7)    722  Jake Hendricks        Traverse City West                      22:00.0  7:06/M        
  213  (> 7)    233  Austin Harless        Holly                                   22:00.8  7:06/M        
  214  (> 7)      7  Allen Chang           Ann Arbor Huron                         22:01.2  7:06/M        
  215  (> 7)     85  Josh Cole             Chelsea                                 22:01.5  7:06/M        
  216  (> 7)    572  Harrison Dicocco      Rockford                                22:02.1  7:06/M        
  217  (> 7)    420  Will Eckerle          Livonia Stevenson                       22:04.7  7:07/M        
  218  (> 7)    277  Zach Gilliam          Hudsonville                             22:05.5  7:07/M        
  219    140     31  Nick Carroll          Bath                                    22:05.7  7:07/M        
  220  (> 7)    421  Brandon Fenech        Livonia Stevenson                       22:23.0  7:13/M        
  221  (> 7)    669  Wolfgang Stark        St Johns                                22:24.3  7:14/M        
  222  (> 7)     17  Justin Kim            Ann Arbor Huron                         22:27.1  7:15/M        
  223  (> 7)    603  Jeremy Ortiz-Ellis    Rockford                                22:58.4  7:25/M        
  224  (> 7)    239  Michael Ponkey        Holly                                   22:59.4  7:25/M        
  225    141    331  Santiago Diaz         Lansing Catholic                        23:00.4  7:25/M        
  226  (> 7)    397  Trevor Hall           Linden                                  23:01.4  7:25/M        
  227  (> 7)    161  Charles Sheppard      Eaton Rapids                            23:02.5  7:26/M        
  228  (> 7)    578  Eric Gridley          Rockford                                23:03.4  7:26/M        
  229  (> 7)    592  Carson Klima          Rockford                                23:04.8  7:26/M        
  230    142    205  Brenden Hilliard      Haslett                                 23:05.7  7:27/M        
  231  (> 7)    265  Noah Richards         Holt                                    23:06.5  7:27/M        
  232  (> 7)    612  Kyle Robach           Rockford                                23:06.9  7:27/M        
  233  (> 7)    235  Douglas Lesperance    Holly                                   23:07.7  7:27/M        
  234    143    469  Rj Stone              Marshall                                23:08.6  7:28/M        
  235  (> 7)    236  James McGinnis        Holly                                   23:12.1  7:29/M        
  236  (> 7)    288  Nate McDaid           Hudsonville                             23:14.3  7:30/M        
  237  (> 7)    607  Taylor Plekker        Rockford                                23:20.4  7:32/M        
  238  (> 7)    290  Brent McMillan        Hudsonville                             23:21.6  7:32/M        
  239  (> 7)    613  Alex Searl            Rockford                                23:23.5  7:33/M        
  240  (> 7)    273  Brennan Edwards       Hudsonville                             23:24.9  7:33/M        
  241  (> 7)    165  Andrew Wright         Eaton Rapids                            23:25.7  7:33/M        
  242  (> 7)    157  Dillon Platte         Eaton Rapids                            23:27.8  7:34/M        
  243  (> 7)    614  Chris Selasky         Rockford                                23:28.2  7:34/M        
  244    144     64  Devon Pomeroy         Caro                                    23:28.6  7:34/M        
  245  (> 7)    275  Jake Fortuna          Hudsonville                             23:29.0  7:35/M        
  246    145    554  Kevin Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:29.5  7:35/M        
  247  (> 7)    307  Lucas Topie           Hudsonville                             23:29.9  7:35/M        
  248  (> 7)    295  Cole Persch           Hudsonville                             23:30.3  7:35/M        
  249  (> 7)    251  Andrez Chuney         Holt                                    23:30.7  7:35/M        
  250    146    545  Parker Soukup         Owosso                                  23:31.1  7:35/M        
  251  (> 7)    268  Shane Carlon          Hudsonville                             23:31.6  7:35/M        
  252  (> 7)    254  James Fulghum         Holt                                    23:32.0  7:35/M        
  253  (> 7)    454  Zach Daniels          Marshall                                23:32.4  7:35/M        
  254    147    700  Elijah Huebner        Stockbridge                             23:32.8  7:35/M        
  255  (> 7)    657  Trevor Feldpausch     St Johns                                23:33.2  7:36/M        
  256  (> 7)    303  Noah Slatinsky        Hudsonville                             23:33.7  7:36/M        
  257  (> 7)    497  Chris Groesbeck       Napoleon                                23:34.1  7:36/M        
  258  (> 7)    501  Elijah Ong            Napoleon                                23:34.5  7:36/M        
  259  (> 7)     16  Jonah Kaveh           Ann Arbor Huron                         23:34.9  7:36/M        
  260  (> 7)    140  Spencer Wamsley       DeWitt                                  23:35.3  7:36/M        
  261  (> 7)     87  Dominic Gasbarre      Chelsea                                 23:35.8  7:36/M        
  262  (> 7)    123  Evan Hamp             DeWitt                                  23:36.2  7:37/M        
  263    148     40  Robert Micheaux       Bath                                    23:36.6  7:37/M        
  264  (> 7)    299  Devin Schantz         Hudsonville                             23:37.0  7:37/M        
  265  (> 7)    416  Jack Bushart          Livonia Stevenson                       23:37.4  7:37/M        
  266    149    704  Caleb McCarty         Stockbridge                             23:37.9  7:37/M        
  267  (> 7)    633  Justin Doepker        Shepherd                                23:38.3  7:37/M        
  268  (> 7)    293  Micah Ottens          Hudsonville                             23:38.7  7:37/M        
  269    150     68  Jesse Wiederhold      Caro                                    23:39.1  7:38/M        
  270  (> 7)    294  Oliver Owen           Hudsonville                             23:39.5  7:38/M        
  271    151    540  Lucas Messmer         Owosso                                  23:40.0  7:38/M        
  272  (> 7)     28  Ryan Yang             Ann Arbor Huron                         23:40.4  7:38/M        
  273    152    710  Jeremy Spink          Stockbridge                             23:40.9  7:38/M        
  274  (> 7)    492  Connor Dean           Napoleon                                23:43.7  7:39/M        
  275  (> 7)    222  Jacob Becker          Holly                                   23:45.4  7:40/M        
  276  (> 7)    263  Max Peston            Holt                                    23:46.4  7:40/M        
  277  (> 7)    259  Jacob Hillman         Holt                                    23:47.5  7:40/M        
  278  (> 7)    154  Matt Olson            Eaton Rapids                            23:48.8  7:41/M        
  279  (> 7)    725  Hunter Krecow         Traverse City West                      23:49.8  7:41/M        
  280  (> 7)    713  Gage Biehl            Traverse City West                      23:50.7  7:41/M        
  281  (> 7)    491  White David           Napoleon                                23:51.6  7:42/M        
  282  (> 7)    415  Mitchell Brindley     Livonia Stevenson                       23:53.3  7:42/M        
  283  (< 5)     54  Bj Killian            Capital Homeschool                      23:54.3  7:43/M        
  284    153    533  Eric Dorris           Owosso                                  23:55.4  7:43/M        
  285  (> 7)    266  Nathaniel Webber      Holt                                    23:56.3  7:43/M        
  286    154    693  Jared Wolven          St. Louis                               23:57.3  7:44/M        
  287  (< 5)    171  Jacob Hong            Fowler                                  23:58.3  7:44/M        
  288  (> 7)    455  Micah Deitrich        Marshall                                23:59.2  7:44/M        
  289  (> 7)    527  Cavan Ahearne         Owosso                                  24:03.9  7:45/M        
  290    155    549  Jon Arens             Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:05.1  7:46/M        
  291  (> 7)    641  Jack MacDonald        Shepherd                                24:06.2  7:46/M        
  292  (> 7)    593  Callahan Kornak-KotarbRockford                                24:08.1  7:47/M        
  293    156     69  Tucker Willaughby     Caro                                    24:10.0  7:48/M        
  294  (> 7)    291  Sam Morris            Hudsonville                             24:10.9  7:48/M        
  295  (< 5)    358  Isaac Jason           Lansing Eastern                         24:12.9  7:48/M        
  296  (> 7)    536  Marty Horger          Owosso                                  24:13.5  7:49/M        
  297  (> 7)     98  Austin Reardon        Chelsea                                 24:14.6  7:49/M        
  298  (> 7)    270  Colin Crawford        Hudsonville                             24:15.8  7:49/M        
  299  (> 7)    505  Ryan Timm             Napoleon                                24:17.2  7:50/M        
  300    157    209  Brad McMahon          Haslett                                 24:18.2  7:50/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)    631  Joe Backus            Shepherd                                24:19.1  7:51/M        
  302  (> 7)    132  Zach Norris           DeWitt                                  24:20.1  7:51/M        
  303  (< 5)    191  Hunter Duehring       Frankenmuth                             24:21.0  7:51/M        
  304  (> 7)    120  Riley Figueroa        DeWitt                                  24:21.9  7:51/M        
  305  (> 7)    539  Zach Marks            Owosso                                  24:22.6  7:52/M        
  306    158    711  Glen Zonca            Stockbridge                             24:23.4  7:52/M        
  307    159     60  Hal Hudson            Caro                                    24:24.1  7:52/M        
  308    160    330  David Dehnke          Lansing Catholic                        24:25.0  7:53/M        
  309  (> 7)    310  Kyle Warren           Hudsonville                             24:25.8  7:53/M        
  310  (< 5)    354  Josh Churchill        Lansing Eastern                         24:29.4  7:54/M        
  311  (> 7)     84  Ben Brannon           Chelsea                                 24:32.5  7:55/M        
  312  (> 7)    271  Dylan Dalrymple       Hudsonville                             24:33.5  7:55/M        
  313  (> 7)     90  Zach Hinderer         Chelsea                                 24:34.2  7:55/M        
  314    161    705  Evan Meade            Stockbridge                             24:34.8  7:55/M        
  315  (> 7)    305  Drew St. John         Hudsonville                             24:35.4  7:56/M        
  316  (> 7)    457  Ben Elyea             Marshall                                24:36.1  7:56/M        
  317    162    202  Perry Fiero           Haslett                                 24:37.0  7:56/M        
  318  (> 7)      6  Robert Cardwell       Ann Arbor Huron                         24:39.6  7:57/M        
  319  (< 5)    109  Casey Murphy          Dansville                               24:40.6  7:57/M        
  320  (> 7)    707  Tyler Patrick         Stockbridge                             24:43.2  7:58/M        
  321  (> 7)    477  Josh Webb             Marshall                                24:43.8  7:58/M        
  322  (> 7)    292  Connor O'Brien        Hudsonville                             24:44.5  7:59/M        
  323    163    211  Austin Salisbury      Haslett                                 24:46.6  7:59/M        
  324  (> 7)    398  Alex Kissel           Linden                                  24:47.2  8:00/M        
  325  (> 7)    447  Logan Wells           Livonia Stevenson                       24:48.2  8:00/M        
  326  (< 5)    192  Josh Easterly         Frankenmuth                             24:49.0  8:00/M        
  327  (< 5)    365  Elijah Savoie         Lansing Eastern                         24:50.1  8:01/M        
  328  (> 7)    537  Lance Law             Owosso                                  24:52.9  8:01/M        
  329    164    385  Grant Schuen          Leslie                                  24:54.1  8:02/M        
  330  (> 7)    567  Brandon Buschert      Rockford                                24:55.2  8:02/M        
  331  (> 7)    101  Drew Sujek            Chelsea                                 24:56.1  8:03/M        
  332  (> 7)    473  Bryar Thelen          Marshall                                24:57.1  8:03/M        
  333  (> 7)    661  Nate Kramer           St Johns                                24:58.1  8:03/M        
  334  (> 7)    464  Taylor Oswald         Marshall                                25:02.8  8:05/M        
  335  (< 5)     74  Garrett Makkonen      Charyl Stockwell Academy                25:05.9  8:05/M        
  336    165    688  Austin Rios           St. Louis                               25:07.1  8:06/M        
  337    166    207  Jacob Macy            Haslett                                 25:08.3  8:06/M        
  338  (> 7)    308  Noah Vandervelde      Hudsonville                             25:17.5  8:09/M        
  339  (> 7)     33  Jim Coffman           Bath                                    25:22.4  8:11/M        
  340  (> 7)    426  Reagan Grisa          Livonia Stevenson                       25:25.0  8:12/M        
  341    167    691  Andrew Starry         St. Louis                               25:26.6  8:12/M        
  342  (> 7)    155  Josh Owen             Eaton Rapids                            25:27.2  8:13/M        
  343  (> 7)    729  John Starkel          Traverse City West                      25:28.2  8:13/M        
  344    168    185  Ryan Leitzau          Fowlerville                             25:29.1  8:13/M        
  345  (< 5)     79  Aidan Snell           Charyl Stockwell Academy                25:39.7  8:16/M        
  346  (> 7)    156  Andrew Paul           Eaton Rapids                            25:44.3  8:18/M        
  347    169    683  Micha Honig           St. Louis                               25:45.4  8:18/M        
  348  (< 5)     71  Mathieu Brenner       Charyl Stockwell Academy                26:15.8  8:28/M        
  349  (> 7)    276  Nick Fridsma          Hudsonville                             26:31.3  8:33/M        
  350    170    181  Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville                             26:39.0  8:36/M        
  351  (> 7)    600  Alex Medvedenko       Rockford                                26:39.5  8:36/M        
  352    171     67  Reid Schmaltz         Caro                                    26:50.1  8:39/M        
  353  (< 5)    739  Robert Allen          Williamston                             26:50.6  8:39/M        
  354  (> 7)    528  Quinn Barcus          Owosso                                  26:51.8  8:40/M        
  355  (> 7)    116  Brendan Edie          DeWitt                                  26:55.2  8:41/M        
  356  (> 7)    117  Michael Eva           DeWitt                                  26:59.1  8:42/M        
  357  (> 7)    541  Ezekial Riley         Owosso                                  27:01.3  8:43/M        
  358  (> 7)    542  Jacob Robinson        Owosso                                  27:23.5  8:50/M        
  359  (> 7)    635  Levi Ferris           Shepherd                                27:37.7  8:55/M        
  360    172   4887  Mitchell Hubert       Fowlerville                             27:39.0  8:55/M        
  361    173    188  Zachary Rose          Fowlerville                             27:54.8  9:00/M        
  362    174    187  Kevin Pentico         Fowlerville                             27:55.9  9:00/M        
  363    175    200  Jake Borucki          Haslett                                 27:57.1  9:01/M        
  364  (> 7)    166  Chris Yeager          Eaton Rapids                            27:59.6  9:02/M        
  365    176    189  Dominick Violetta     Fowlerville                             28:06.9  9:04/M        
  366  (< 5)     80  Nick Stevens          Charyl Stockwell Academy                28:19.3  9:08/M        
  367    177    180  Josh Dix              Fowlerville                             28:21.1  9:09/M        
  368    178    380  Ryan Howland          Leslie                                  28:40.5  9:15/M        
  369  (> 7)    262  Connor Lounds         Holt                                    29:00.3  9:21/M        
  370    179    345  Colin Smith           Lansing Catholic                        29:07.5  9:24/M        
  371  (> 7)    448  Nick Zilincik         Livonia Stevenson                       30:25.6  9:49/M        
  372  (> 7)    610  Adam Quinn            Rockford                                30:30.9  9:50/M        
  373  (> 7)    182  Nate Fultz            Fowlerville                             31:06.6 10:02/M        
  374  (> 7)    681  Chris Grupp           St. Louis                               31:26.6 10:08/M        
  375  (> 7)    279  Blake Harms           Hudsonville                             31:45.2 10:15/M        
  376  (> 7)    223  Max Cates             Holly                                   32:06.9 10:21/M        
  377  (> 7)    212  Tyler Evans           Haslett                                 32:28.6 10:28/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   4784  Ryan Kingsbury        Laingsburg MS                           11:38.0  5:49/M        
    2  (< 5)   4871  Dawson Block          Lansing Christian MS                    11:46.2  5:53/M        
    3      1   4810  Ryan Schroeder        Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:03.5  6:02/M        
    4      2   4841  Nick McDonald         Linden MS                               12:07.4  6:04/M        
    5      3   4762  Nick Connor           Fowler MS                               12:10.9  6:05/M        
    6      4   4804  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:32.1  6:16/M        
    7      5   4813  Nick Starr            Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:40.6  6:20/M        
    8      6   4763  Tony Hufnagel         Fowler MS                               12:53.0  6:27/M        
    9      7   4811  Austin Simon          Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:00.6  6:30/M        
   10      8   4844  Conor Sproule         Linden MS                               13:06.0  6:33/M        
   11      9   4809  Sam Migaldi           Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:19.0  6:40/M        
   12     10   4806  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:20.2  6:40/M        
   13     11   4851  Kace Krauss           Perry MS                                13:21.9  6:41/M        
   14  (< 5)   4862  Trent Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    13:26.3  6:43/M        
   15  (< 5)   4872  Damon Cooper          Lansing Christian MS                    13:27.7  6:44/M        
   16     12   4800  Matthew Burns         Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:37.7  6:49/M        
   17     13   4874  George Berry          Windemere Park MS                       13:38.6  6:49/M        
   18  (< 5)   4873  Davis Tebben          Lansing Christian MS                    13:39.2  6:50/M        
   19  (< 5)   4746  Myles Douglas         Dansville MS                            13:39.9  6:50/M        
   20     14   4761  Charlie Boak          Fowler MS                               13:40.7  6:50/M        
   21     15   4838  Ryan Crutchfield      Linden MS                               13:44.0  6:52/M        
   22     16   4765  Nick Thelen           Fowler MS                               13:47.3  6:54/M        
   23     17   4839  Zach Horst            Linden MS                               13:54.7  6:57/M        
   24     18   4724  Amie Mafuta           Bath MS                                 13:56.7  6:58/M        
   25     19   4737  Reece Huberts         Capital Homeschool MS                   13:57.3  6:59/M        
   26     20   4725  Jack Skidmore         Bath MS                                 14:09.0  7:05/M        
   27  (< 5)   4783  Kobie Corp            Laingsburg MS                           14:21.8  7:11/M        
   28     21   4845  Jack Whitman          Linden MS                               14:24.8  7:12/M        
   29     22   4757  Nolan Datema          Fowler MS                               14:25.8  7:13/M        
   30  (< 5)   4745  Spencer Anderson      Dansville MS                            14:28.1  7:14/M        
   31     23   4899  Justin Cygnar         Linden MS                               14:29.2  7:15/M        
   32     24   4842  Caiman Moore          Linden MS                               14:36.1  7:18/M        
   33  (> 7)   4846  Skyler Zieske         Linden MS                               14:36.9  7:18/M        
   34     25   4882  Prajeeth Naliganti    Windemere Park MS                       14:38.9  7:19/M        
   35  (> 7)   4835  Lewis Walterhouse     Linden MS                               14:46.8  7:23/M        
   36  (> 7)   4801  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic MS                15:00.8  7:30/M        
   37  (< 5)   4766  Ethan Richards        Hillsdale MS                            15:03.3  7:32/M        
   38  (> 7)   4799  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic MS                15:08.1  7:34/M        
   39  (> 7)   4840  Sebastion Lubahn      Linden MS                               15:12.8  7:36/M        
   40     26   4760  Carter Bertram        Fowler MS                               15:15.5  7:38/M        
   41  (> 7)   4831  Ian Allen             Linden MS                               15:16.2  7:38/M        
   42     27   4758  Riley Goerge          Fowler MS                               15:16.8  7:38/M        
   43     28   4736  Tanner Howard         Capital Homeschool MS                   15:28.7  7:44/M        
   44     29   4880  Luke Lapointe         Windemere Park MS                       15:29.3  7:45/M        
   45  (< 5)   4742  Gavin Harvey          Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             15:39.4  7:50/M        
   46  (> 7)   4803  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic MS                15:40.7  7:50/M        
   47  (< 5)   4861  Ryan Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    15:41.3  7:51/M        
   48     30   4723  Michael Armistead     Bath MS                                 15:42.5  7:51/M        
   49     31   4718  Justin Brown          Bath MS                                 15:45.5  7:53/M        
   50     32   4722  Noah Schott           Bath MS                                 16:05.4  8:03/M        
   51     33   4738  Micah Potter          Capital Homeschool MS                   16:11.5  8:06/M        
   52  (> 7)   4832  Cameron Hawkins       Linden MS                               16:18.7  8:09/M        
   53     34   4853  Jake Bumgardner       Perry MS                                16:38.5  8:19/M        
   54  (> 7)   4834  Shane Mong            Linden MS                               16:41.7  8:21/M        
   55     35   4878  Brendan Lounds        Windemere Park MS                       16:42.9  8:21/M        
   56     36   4852  Blake Woerner         Perry MS                                16:43.7  8:22/M        
   57  (< 5)   4781  Connor Brown          Laingsburg MS                           16:48.8  8:24/M        
   58     37   4739  Caleb Wood            Capital Homeschool MS                   17:00.0  8:30/M        
   59  (> 7)   4836  Tucker Whitman        Linden MS                               17:06.9  8:33/M        
   60  (> 7)   4837  Cole Witnich          Linden MS                               17:08.0  8:34/M        
   61     38   4881  Michael Weitzel       Windemere Park MS                       17:20.3  8:40/M        
   62  (> 7)   4833  Hayden Mahakian       Linden MS                               17:24.1  8:42/M        
   63  (> 7)   4807  Brett Caporale        Lansing Area Catholic MS                17:31.4  8:46/M        
   64  (< 5)   4870  Cologio Alighire      TS Nurnberger MS                        17:37.7  8:49/M        
   65     39   4855  Ricky Martin          Perry MS                                18:02.3  9:01/M        
   66  (> 7)   4802  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic MS                18:20.9  9:10/M        
   67     40   4876  Jaylin Key            Windemere Park MS                       18:22.1  9:11/M        
   68     41   4850  Mitchell Beck         Perry MS                                18:46.5  9:23/M        
   69     42   4717  Zaphen Bendoit        Bath MS                                 18:48.0  9:24/M        
   70     43   4719  Darius Clemen         Bath MS                                 18:49.1  9:25/M        
   71  (> 7)   4721  John Kyes             Bath MS                                 19:00.7  9:30/M        
   72  (< 5)   4782  Tyler Siben           Laingsburg MS                           19:13.6  9:37/M        
   73     44   4854  Ryan Lalonde          Perry MS                                19:57.0  9:59/M        
   74     45   4735  Jaden Butler          Capital Homeschool MS                   20:06.1 10:03/M        
   75     46   4879  Nick Bernier          Windemere Park MS                       20:23.3 10:12/M        
   76  (> 7)   4720  Andy Hilts            Bath MS                                 25:14.4 12:37/M        
   77  (> 7)   4898  Jeff Simberg          Linden MS                               26:18.8 13:09/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 3


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    551  Tanner Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:45.3  5:24/M        
    2      2    696  Nathaniel Baird       Stockbridge                             16:46.3  5:25/M        
    3      3    487  Kyle Allen            Napoleon                                16:59.3  5:29/M        
    4      4    550  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:09.2  5:32/M        
    5      5    702  Mitchell Lilley       Stockbridge                             17:12.7  5:33/M        
    6      6    386  Matt Subject          Leslie                                  17:14.4  5:34/M        
    7      7    170  Zach Feldpausch       Fowler                                  17:16.3  5:34/M        
    8      8    504  Ryan Silvestri        Napoleon                                17:24.5  5:37/M        
    9      9     43  William Spagnuolo     Bath                                    17:26.2  5:37/M        
   10     10    168  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  17:31.9  5:39/M        
   11     11    703  Kaleb Losey           Stockbridge                             17:40.5  5:42/M        
   12     12    697  Jake Chapman          Stockbridge                             17:44.4  5:43/M        
   13     13   4901  Randy Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:44.8  5:43/M        
   14     14    495  Billy Dowd            Napoleon                                17:52.1  5:46/M        
   15     15    388  Steven Wiltse         Leslie                                  17:53.0  5:46/M        
   16     16    381  Justin Keller         Leslie                                  17:54.8  5:46/M        
   17     17     32  Elliott Carter        Bath                                    17:58.7  5:48/M        
   18     18    176  Joe Wolfert           Fowler                                  18:01.8  5:49/M        
   19     19    503  Connor Silvestri      Napoleon                                18:03.5  5:49/M        
   20     20    559  Bryce Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:09.7  5:51/M        
   21     21    695  Alan Baird            Stockbridge                             18:11.5  5:52/M        
   22     22    502  Shayne Palmer         Napoleon                                18:13.0  5:53/M        
   23     23    507  Andrew White          Napoleon                                18:20.9  5:55/M        
   24     24    175  Brice Thelen          Fowler                                  18:26.3  5:57/M        
   25     25     39  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    18:27.2  5:57/M        
   26     26    555  Zach Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:28.1  5:57/M        
   27     27    708  Nick Snider           Stockbridge                             18:28.6  5:57/M        
   28     28     51  Landon Dysart         Capital Homeschool                      18:29.8  5:58/M        
   29     29    377  Troy Davis            Leslie                                  18:32.7  5:59/M        
   30     30     34  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    18:35.6  6:00/M        
   31     31    105  Ben Hedrick           Dansville                               18:39.0  6:01/M        
   32     32    552  Grant Hengesbach      Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:41.5  6:02/M        
   33     33     75  Anthony Martino       Charyl Stockwell Academy                18:42.0  6:02/M        
   34     34    387  Garrett Tremaine      Leslie                                  18:42.6  6:02/M        
   35     35    675  Nicholas Freeman      St Patrick                              18:45.6  6:03/M        
   36     36     45  Cole Trevino          Bath                                    18:45.9  6:03/M        
   37  (< 5)    349  Trace Henderson       Lansing Christian                       18:47.2  6:04/M        
   38     37     44  Case Trevino          Bath                                    18:47.8  6:04/M        
   39     38    384  Levi Prater           Leslie                                  18:48.4  6:04/M        
   40     39    312  Jacob Danek           Laingsburg                              18:49.6  6:04/M        
   41     40     37  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    18:52.9  6:05/M        
   42     41     70  Jeremy Bond           Charyl Stockwell Academy                18:57.5  6:07/M        
   43     42    674  Nathan Freeman        St Patrick                              18:58.5  6:07/M        
   44     43    376  Koty Conaty           Leslie                                  18:59.5  6:07/M        
   45     44    558  Tyler Spitzley        Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:05.7  6:09/M        
   46     45    316  Jacob Rouse           Laingsburg                              19:15.8  6:13/M        
   47     46    494  Tim Doetsch           Napoleon                                19:24.2  6:15/M        
   48     47    738  Ryan Scott            Vandercook Lake                         19:30.1  6:17/M        
   49     48     46  Jonathan Alvaro       Capital Homeschool                      19:30.7  6:17/M        
   50     49    698  Nic Cooper            Stockbridge                             19:39.0  6:20/M        
   51     50    673  Isaac Brown           St Patrick                              19:39.8  6:20/M        
   52  (< 5)    348  Carter Davis          Lansing Christian                       19:50.4  6:24/M        
   53     51     48  Ben Demass            Capital Homeschool                      19:51.9  6:24/M        
   54     52    107  Ethan Launstein       Dansville                               19:53.0  6:25/M        
   55     53     55  Elliott Shoemaker     Capital Homeschool                      20:13.1  6:31/M        
   56     54     52  Grant Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      20:20.9  6:34/M        
   57     55    108  Ben Lober             Dansville                               20:24.8  6:35/M        
   58     56    317  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              20:45.5  6:42/M        
   59     57    174  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  20:54.2  6:45/M        
   60     58     77  Chase Pitcher         Charyl Stockwell Academy                20:55.4  6:45/M        
   61     59   4890  Ulises Lujano         Pansophia Academy                       20:57.3  6:45/M        
   62     60    677  Graham Smith          St Patrick                              20:58.7  6:46/M        
   63     61     53  Nathan Hartges        Capital Homeschool                      21:09.4  6:49/M        
   64     62    734  Alex Fields           Vandercook Lake                         21:11.5  6:50/M        
   65     63     50  Jonathan Dysart       Capital Homeschool                      21:15.2  6:51/M        
   66     64     76  Nathan Morgan         Charyl Stockwell Academy                21:24.8  6:54/M        
   67     65    104  Daniel Hartman        Dansville                               21:26.3  6:55/M        
   68     66    736  Zack Keyes            Vandercook Lake                         21:28.3  6:55/M        
   69     67    173  Cayden Saurbek        Fowler                                  21:35.2  6:58/M        
   70     68     78  Benjamin Siebert      Charyl Stockwell Academy                21:37.6  6:58/M        
   71     69    111  Nick Rider            Dansville                               21:41.4  7:00/M        
   72     70    110  Ethan Myer            Dansville                               21:44.3  7:01/M        
   73     71     72  Salvatore Curcuru     Charyl Stockwell Academy                21:46.7  7:01/M        
   74     72    735  Brody Hiller          Vandercook Lake                         22:10.6  7:09/M        
   75     73    314  Dylan Harter          Laingsburg                              22:50.1  7:22/M        
   76     74    169  Owen Fedewa           Fowler                                  22:55.3  7:24/M        
   77     75    737  Willard Murrell       Vandercook Lake                         23:01.2  7:25/M        
   78     76    313  Austin Eggelston      Laingsburg                              23:08.7  7:28/M        
   79     77   4889  Justin Avery          Pansophia Academy                       23:15.4  7:30/M        
   80     78     73  Caleb Killinger       Charyl Stockwell Academy                23:31.7  7:35/M        
   81     79   4891  Brandon Carr          Pansophia Academy                       24:00.4  7:45/M        
   82  (< 5)    350  Jacob McDowell        Lansing Christian                       26:07.0  8:25/M        
   83     80    676  Aaron Pratt           St Patrick                              27:22.6  8:50/M        
   84  (< 5)    351  Garrett Strpko        Lansing Christian                       27:42.8  8:56/M        
   85     81   4893  Dalton Turmell        Pansophia Academy                       29:25.7  9:29/M        
   86     82   4892  Naybet Ramos          Pansophia Academy                       29:37.8  9:33/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 1


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saline                                 55               1   3  14  16  21  33  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:03.4
        Average Time: 16:36.6

    2 Northville                             77               4   6  10  23  34  42  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:49.8
        Average Time: 16:45.9

    3 Rockford                              102               7  18  20  26  31  36  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:52.2
        Average Time: 16:58.4

    4 Holt                                  114               5   9  19  29  52  53  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:09.6
        Average Time: 17:01.9

    5 Livonia Stevenson                     126              12  13  22  38  41  45  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:49.5
        Average Time: 17:09.9

    6 Holly                                 147               2  15  28  47  55  58  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:25.1
        Average Time: 17:17.0

    7 Traverse City West                    160              24  30  32  35  39  43  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:50.1
        Average Time: 17:22.0

    8 St Johns                              190               8  25  50  51  56  66  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:52.8
        Average Time: 17:34.5

    9 Hudsonville                           212              17  40  44  54  57  61  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:41.2
        Average Time: 17:44.2

   10 Ann Arbor Huron                       226              11  27  59  62  67  68  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:32.5
        Average Time: 17:54.5

   11 Lansing Eastern                       337              48  69  72  73  75  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:52.3
        Average Time: 19:46.4

   12 Lansing Everett                       398              76  79  80  81  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:09.3
        Average Time: 23:37.8

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 2


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Linden                                 92               6   9  16  28  33  47  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:14.7
        Average Time: 17:14.9

    2 Chelsea                               111               4   5  14  40  48  56  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:54.9
        Average Time: 17:22.9

    3 Mason                                 117               3  17  21  30  46  77  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:59.7
        Average Time: 17:23.9

    4 Lansing Catholic                      132               1  24  32  36  39  49  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:56.4
        Average Time: 17:23.2

    5 Eaton Rapids                          138               8  20  29  37  44  52  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:53.3
        Average Time: 17:34.6

    6 Shepherd                              181               7  25  38  53  58  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:35.2
        Average Time: 17:55.0

    7 St. Louis                             191              23  26  35  50  57  69  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:54.8
        Average Time: 17:58.9

    8 Williamston                           193              12  18  34  59  70  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:57.3
        Average Time: 17:59.4

    9 Haslett                               219               2  19  45  75  78  97 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35.2
        Average Time: 18:07.0

   10 DeWitt                                233              10  31  54  55  83  89  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:30.8
        Average Time: 18:18.1

   11 Marshall                              240              11  43  51  64  71  84  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:51.9
        Average Time: 18:22.3

   12 Owosso                                299              27  41  65  81  85  90  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:38.7
        Average Time: 18:43.7

   13 Hillsdale                             327              13  15  80 108 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:21.6
        Average Time: 19:52.3

   14 Caro                                  368              42  67  79  87  93 100 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:17.6
        Average Time: 19:15.5

   15 Lakewood                              456              72  73  92 106 113 117 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:59.9
        Average Time: 20:47.9

   16 Portland                              457              60  74 102 107 114 120             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:57.3
        Average Time: 21:11.4

   17 Frankenmuth                           465              76  82  98 104 105 110             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:58.6
        Average Time: 20:35.7

   18 Fowlerville                           474              22 109 112 115 116 119             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:59.1
        Average Time: 22:23.8

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

J.V Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford                               37               2   3   6  12  14  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:34.7
        Average Time: 18:06.9

    2 Northville                             37               1   4   7  10  15  20  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:38.8
        Average Time: 18:07.7

    3 Livonia Stevenson                     101              11  13  17  28  32  46  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:53.2
        Average Time: 18:46.6

    4 Traverse City West                    172              21  31  35  41  44  65  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:03.7
        Average Time: 19:24.7

    5 Shepherd                              190               8  27  45  51  59  68  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:52.1
        Average Time: 19:22.4

    6 Hudsonville                           191              16  22  42  53  58  81  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:02.2
        Average Time: 19:24.4

    7 Linden                                197               5  24  52  55  61  83  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:52.0
        Average Time: 19:22.4

    8 Ann Arbor Huron                       211              23  29  39  54  66  89  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:51.0
        Average Time: 19:34.2

    9 Chelsea                               282               9  43  47  82 101 105 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:10.7
        Average Time: 19:50.1

   10 Bath                                  323              33  50  72  77  91 140 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28.9
        Average Time: 20:05.8

   11 Holly                                 325              25  63  69  76  92 112 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:14.9
        Average Time: 20:02.9

   12 Holt                                  371              30  67  84  93  97 104 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:15.4
        Average Time: 20:15.0

   13 Marshall                              382              37  40  62 109 134 137 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:56.8
        Average Time: 20:23.3

   14 Eaton Rapids                          406              34  75  79 107 111 117 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:18.2
        Average Time: 20:27.6

   15 St Johns                              429              36  80  94 106 113 128 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:39.3
        Average Time: 20:31.8

   16 Leslie                                431              38  56  99 100 138 164 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:57.6
        Average Time: 20:35.5

   17 DeWitt                                481              64  74  96 123 124 127 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:54.2
        Average Time: 20:46.8

   18 Napoleon                              486              57  98 102 110 119 122 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:49.7
        Average Time: 20:45.9

   19 Lansing Catholic                      514              71  78 108 116 141 160 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:56.0
        Average Time: 21:11.2

   20 Pewamo-Westphalia                     530              49  60 121 145 155                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:43.6
        Average Time: 21:44.7

   21 Owosso                                556              70  73 132 135 146 151 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:31.8
        Average Time: 21:30.3

   22 St. Louis                             671             103 118 131 154 165 167 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:43.0
        Average Time: 22:32.6

   23 Stockbridge                           693             120 125 147 149 152 158 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:32.1
        Average Time: 22:42.4

   24 Caro                                  695              86 144 150 156 159 171             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:11.4
        Average Time: 23:14.2

   25 Haslett                               738             114 142 157 162 163 166 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:55.2
        Average Time: 23:35.0

   26 Fowlerville                           857             168 170 172 173 174 176 177         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:38.0
        Average Time: 27:07.6

 Inc. Capital Homeschool                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Charyl Stockwell Academy             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dansville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Frankenmuth                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Eastern                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic MS               26               1   4   5   7   9  10  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:36.1
        Average Time: 12:43.2

    2 Fowler MS                              61               3   6  14  16  22  26  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:57.9
        Average Time: 13:23.5

    3 Linden MS                              63               2   8  15  17  21  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:17.1
        Average Time: 13:27.4

    4 Bath MS                               131              18  20  30  31  32  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:39.3
        Average Time: 15:07.8

    5 Windemere Park MS                     140              13  25  29  35  38  40  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:50.1
        Average Time: 15:34.0

    6 Perry MS                              161              11  34  36  39  41  44             
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:33.0
        Average Time: 16:42.6

    7 Capital Homeschool MS                 162              19  28  33  37  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:43.7
        Average Time: 16:32.7

 Inc. Charyl Stockwell Academy MS          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dansville MS                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hillsdale MS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg MS                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia MS                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. TS Nurnberger MS                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian MS                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stockbridge                            51               2   5  11  12  21  27  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:35.5
        Average Time: 17:31.1

    2 Pewamo-Westphalia                      64               1   4  13  20  26  32  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:17.2
        Average Time: 17:39.4

    3 Napoleon                               66               3   8  14  19  22  23  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.5
        Average Time: 17:42.5

    4 Leslie                                100               6  15  16  29  34  38  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:17.7
        Average Time: 18:03.5

    5 Fowler                                116               7  10  18  24  57  67  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.7
        Average Time: 18:26.1

    6 Bath                                  117               9  17  25  30  36  37  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:13.8
        Average Time: 18:14.7

    7 Capital Homeschool                    234              28  48  51  53  54  61  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:26.6
        Average Time: 19:41.3

    8 Charyl Stockwell Academy              264              33  41  58  64  68  71  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:37.5
        Average Time: 20:19.5

    9 St Patrick                            267              35  42  50  60  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:45.4
        Average Time: 21:09.0

   10 Dansville                             272              31  52  55  65  69  70             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:04.6
        Average Time: 20:24.9

   11 Laingsburg                            289              39  45  56  73  76                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:49.9
        Average Time: 20:57.9

   12 Vandercook Lake                       322              47  62  66  72  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:21.8
        Average Time: 21:28.3

   13 Pansophia Academy                     378              59  77  79  81  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:16.8
        Average Time: 25:27.3

 Inc. Lansing Christian                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 1


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4550  Lauren Brasure        Rockford                                17:58.2  5:48/M        
    2      2    901  Valerie Wierenga      Grandville                              18:08.8  5:51/M        
    3      3    956  Alex Berends          Hudsonville                             18:16.7  5:54/M        
    4      4   4634  Karrigan Smith        St Johns                                18:26.2  5:57/M        
    5      5   4596  Elianna Shwayder      Saline                                  18:27.0  5:57/M        
    6      6   4582  Kerianne Schoff       Rockford                                18:36.2  6:00/M        
    7      7    970  Kelli Jackson         Hudsonville                             18:42.3  6:02/M        
    8      8   4597  Gillian Walter        Saline                                  18:53.2  6:05/M        
    9      9   4592  Hannah Cummings       Saline                                  19:03.0  6:09/M        
   10     10    955  Abby Berends          Hudsonville                             19:07.1  6:10/M        
   11     11    900  Rachael Webb          Grandville                              19:21.9  6:15/M        
   12     12   4594  Gloria Park           Saline                                  19:29.5  6:17/M        
   13     13   4595  Abby Rentschler       Saline                                  19:30.1  6:17/M        
   14     14    957  Janey Berends         Hudsonville                             19:31.7  6:18/M        
   15     15   4563  Morgan Harney         Rockford                                19:36.4  6:19/M        
   16     16   4593  Lauren Green          Saline                                  19:41.7  6:21/M        
   17     17   4546  Morgan Benoit         Rockford                                19:43.8  6:22/M        
   18     18    978  Alyssa Sanchez        Hudsonville                             19:44.7  6:22/M        
   19     19   4591  Haleigh Cummings      Saline                                  19:58.3  6:26/M        
   20     20   4565  Maja Hill             Rockford                                20:08.7  6:30/M        
   21     21   4573  Natalie Napolillo     Rockford                                20:11.6  6:31/M        
   22     22    928  Maggie Schneider      Holly                                   20:20.9  6:34/M        
   23     23   4231  Lindsey Gallagher     Livonia Stevenson                       20:24.8  6:35/M        
   24     24   4229  Emily Chapski         Livonia Stevenson                       20:29.8  6:36/M        
   25     25    958  Anna Buist            Hudsonville                             20:30.1  6:37/M        
   26     26   4577  Paige Parker          Rockford                                20:30.2  6:37/M        
   27     27    896  Medra Stoner          Grandville                              20:36.0  6:39/M        
   28     28    939  Abbey Houser          Holt                                    20:40.6  6:40/M        
   29     29    926  Alex Matvchuk         Holly                                   20:43.4  6:41/M        
   30     30    964  Anna Dolce            Hudsonville                             20:45.8  6:42/M        
   31     31    889  Ally Nyboer           Grandville                              20:47.7  6:42/M        
   32     32   4627  Kayla Kraft           St Johns                                20:50.2  6:43/M        
   33     33    894  Emily Sinclair        Grandville                              20:51.9  6:44/M        
   34     34    897  Allison Utting        Grandville                              20:54.8  6:45/M        
   35     35    921  Abby Brown            Holly                                   20:57.8  6:45/M        
   36     36   4246  Barbara Scupholm      Livonia Stevenson                       21:03.5  6:47/M        
   37     37   4233  Jackie Green          Livonia Stevenson                       21:10.0  6:50/M        
   38     38    944  Emily Krueger         Holt                                    21:11.0  6:50/M        
   39     39   4239  Grace Lamerson        Livonia Stevenson                       21:16.2  6:52/M        
   40     40    946  Courtney Masseau      Holt                                    21:25.4  6:55/M        
   41     41    893  Bekki Reneker         Grandville                              21:31.4  6:56/M        
   42     42    935  Megan Colligan        Holt                                    21:31.7  6:56/M        
   43     43    942  Megan Kline           Holt                                    21:33.9  6:57/M        
   44     44   4637  Bridget Voisin        St Johns                                21:36.8  6:58/M        
   45     45   4238  Emily Kwasnik         Livonia Stevenson                       21:47.4  7:02/M        
   46     46   4629  Nichole Leasher       St Johns                                21:55.6  7:04/M        
   47     47   4241  Madalyn Maraldo       Livonia Stevenson                       21:57.6  7:05/M        
   48     48    954  Leanna Wehrle         Holt                                    21:58.6  7:05/M        
   49     49    925  Courtney Kettle       Holly                                   21:59.3  7:05/M        
   50     50   4151  Kirsten Smith         Lansing Eastern                         22:23.9  7:13/M        
   51     51   4621  Jennifer Eaton        St Johns                                22:44.4  7:20/M        
   52     52   4631  Milah Montle          St Johns                                22:44.6  7:20/M        
   53     53   4632  Lyndsay Pung          St Johns                                22:50.1  7:22/M        
   54     54    918  Olivia Allmen         Holly                                   22:51.4  7:22/M        
   55     55   4149  Katie Murdoch         Lansing Eastern                         23:30.6  7:35/M        
   56     56    929  Katelyn Sparzynski    Holly                                   24:20.4  7:51/M        
   57     57    950  Elise Richards        Holt                                    24:33.7  7:55/M        
   58     58   4150  Kayleen Petrovia      Lansing Eastern                         24:59.6  8:04/M        
   59     59   4148  Roberta Glennon       Lansing Eastern                         26:13.7  8:27/M        
   60     60    923  Kalie Grice           Holly                                   26:24.6  8:31/M        
   61     61   4152  Katlyn Tews           Lansing Eastern                         26:30.0  8:33/M        
   62     62   4153  Aubrey Woldt          Lansing Eastern                         26:42.3  8:37/M        
   63     63   4154  Abrianna Bowman       Lansing Everett                         26:56.6  8:41/M        
   64     64   4158  Damaria Morton        Lansing Everett                         27:32.0  8:53/M        
   65     65   4155  Sadiya Baahir         Lansing Everett                         28:04.0  9:03/M        
   66     66   4157  Kayla Elkins          Lansing Everett                         28:23.8  9:09/M        
   67     67   4161  Anjelita Yoder        Lansing Everett                         30:31.2  9:51/M        
   68     68   4162  Norina Yoder          Lansing Everett                         33:15.9 10:44/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4282  Trudie Mulville       Mason                                   18:54.1  6:06/M        
    2      2   4615  Kaylie Rhynard        Shepherd                                19:15.9  6:13/M        
    3      3   4616  Taylor Thrush         Shepherd                                19:30.7  6:17/M        
    4      4   4604  Katelyn Hutchinson    Shepherd                                19:31.7  6:18/M        
    5      5   4204  Sydney Elmer          Linden                                  19:35.5  6:19/M        
    6      6    829  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                  19:36.0  6:19/M        
    7      7    794  Artemis Eyster        Chelsea                                 19:49.9  6:24/M        
    8      8   4210  Mckayla Guy           Linden                                  19:50.5  6:24/M        
    9      9    823  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                  19:52.6  6:25/M        
   10     10    796  Maegen Hopkins        Chelsea                                 19:53.1  6:25/M        
   11     11    825  Emily Murdoch         DeWitt                                  19:57.0  6:26/M        
   12     12   4643  Sophia Bradley        St. Louis                               19:59.3  6:27/M        
   13     13    875  Emily Sievert         Frankenmuth                             20:18.8  6:33/M        
   14     14    783  Casey Hadaway         Caro                                    20:24.8  6:35/M        
   15     15   4605  Kylie Hutchison       Shepherd                                20:27.1  6:36/M        
   16     16   4202  Courtney Davis        Linden                                  20:27.5  6:36/M        
   17  (< 5)    915  Madeline Richards     Hillsdale                               20:39.7  6:40/M        
   18     17   4515  Dillon McClintock     Owosso                                  20:42.2  6:41/M        
   19     18   4211  Jordan Holscher       Linden                                  20:43.0  6:41/M        
   20     19   4614  Taylor Priest         Shepherd                                20:43.4  6:41/M        
   21     20    859  Bridget Parker        Fowlerville                             20:56.7  6:45/M        
   22     21   4272  Abbey Ufkes           Marshall                                20:57.8  6:45/M        
   23     22   4205  Savannah Ferrara      Linden                                  21:05.3  6:48/M        
   24     23    804  Karana Wickens        Chelsea                                 21:06.2  6:48/M        
   25     24    782  Monica Ellicott       Caro                                    21:13.2  6:51/M        
   26     25   4608  Rachel Mathers        Shepherd                                21:15.8  6:51/M        
   27     26   4646  Hannah Davis          St. Louis                               21:17.6  6:52/M        
   28     27   4261  Lauren Feasel         Marshall                                21:24.6  6:54/M        
   29     28    820  Kelsey Grost          DeWitt                                  21:28.6  6:55/M        
   30     29    833  Molly Dassance        Eaton Rapids                            21:36.6  6:58/M        
   31     30    906  Marissa Bradley       Haslett                                 21:45.3  7:01/M        
   32     31    811  Shelby Allen          DeWitt                                  21:53.5  7:04/M        
   33     32   4207  Taylor Ganger         Linden                                  21:57.2  7:05/M        
   34     33   4269  Anyah Preston         Marshall                                21:59.5  7:05/M        
   35     34   4279  Libbey Jones          Mason                                   22:01.0  7:06/M        
   36     35   4652  Mallory Munderloh     St. Louis                               22:02.3  7:06/M        
   37     36   4600  Rachel Buckley        Shepherd                                22:06.7  7:08/M        
   38     37   4274  Maya Williams         Marshall                                22:07.0  7:08/M        
   39     38   4209  Maya Gossett          Linden                                  22:08.5  7:08/M        
   40     39    781  Emily Cockerill       Caro                                    22:10.4  7:09/M        
   41  (< 5)    914  Sarah Kempa           Hillsdale                               22:13.0  7:10/M        
   42     40    912  Kenzie O'Brien        Haslett                                 22:17.3  7:11/M        
   43     41   4271  Rachel Scheopke       Marshall                                22:21.9  7:13/M        
   44     42    819  Callee Fisher         DeWitt                                  22:23.2  7:13/M        
   45     43    847  Anne-Marie Wright     Eaton Rapids                            22:24.6  7:14/M        
   46     44    802  Lauren O'Toole        Chelsea                                 22:26.9  7:14/M        
   47     45   4688  Tucker Alchin         Williamston                             22:28.5  7:15/M        
   48     46   4696  Megan Ivey            Williamston                             22:30.0  7:15/M        
   49     47   4285  Leaha Sinnaeve        Mason                                   22:31.1  7:16/M        
   50     48   4692  Emma Eisenbeis        Williamston                             22:31.6  7:16/M        
   51     49   4644  Megan Brown           St. Louis                               22:32.8  7:16/M        
   52     50   4658  Michaela Smith        St. Louis                               22:33.4  7:16/M        
   53     51   4103  Davita Mater          Lakewood                                22:34.1  7:17/M        
   54     52   4116  Victoria Boehlert-SomoLansing Catholic                        22:36.0  7:17/M        
   55     53   4701  Angela Maurer         Williamston                             22:40.2  7:19/M        
   56     54    814  Ashley Brzozowski     DeWitt                                  22:40.8  7:19/M        
   57     55   4699  Amberlee Kries        Williamston                             22:41.6  7:19/M        
   58     56   4542  Shelby Stanke         Portland                                22:51.9  7:22/M        
   59     57    780  Sarah Brown           Caro                                    22:57.4  7:24/M        
   60     58   4537  Ariel Davids          Portland                                23:02.1  7:26/M        
   61     59    795  Sandra Gofton         Chelsea                                 23:04.1  7:26/M        
   62     60    907  Emma Busch            Haslett                                 23:05.8  7:27/M        
   63     61   4280  Whitney Luks          Mason                                   23:12.0  7:29/M        
   64     62   4278  Callie Jones          Mason                                   23:12.7  7:29/M        
   65     63   4133  Anna Rentz            Lansing Catholic                        23:13.9  7:29/M        
   66     64   4122  Ann Marie Dunneback   Lansing Catholic                        23:14.6  7:30/M        
   67     65    876  Mackenzie Walter      Frankenmuth                             23:15.8  7:30/M        
   68     66    836  Natalya Ferri         Eaton Rapids                            23:25.2  7:33/M        
   69     67   4134  Jordan Royster        Lansing Catholic                        23:30.2  7:35/M        
   70     68   4119  Kate Day              Lansing Catholic                        23:30.8  7:35/M        
   71     69    871  Melissa Olgren        Frankenmuth                             23:35.0  7:36/M        
   72     70   4656  Ali Serna             St. Louis                               23:36.3  7:37/M        
   73     71    862  Emma Roedel           Fowlerville                             23:40.3  7:38/M        
   74     72    913  Emma Wood             Haslett                                 23:41.1  7:38/M        
   75     73   4137  Alex Terzian          Lansing Catholic                        23:45.6  7:40/M        
   76     74   4649  Brogan Holmes         St. Louis                               23:46.6  7:40/M        
   77     75    867  Carly Hammond         Frankenmuth                             23:47.1  7:40/M        
   78  (< 5)    917  Karri Shalosky        Hillsdale                               23:47.5  7:40/M        
   79     76    856  Alex Fritz            Fowlerville                             23:50.2  7:41/M        
   80     77    800  Madison Nelson        Chelsea                                 23:54.4  7:43/M        
   81     78    792  Makayla Bradley       Chelsea                                 23:55.0  7:43/M        
   82     79   4258  Molly Blanchard       Marshall                                23:55.8  7:43/M        
   83     80    909  Megan Garcia          Haslett                                 23:56.5  7:43/M        
   84     81   4281  Alexis Lyons          Mason                                   23:58.5  7:44/M        
   85     82    845  Allison St. Aubin     Eaton Rapids                            23:59.5  7:44/M        
   86     83    855  Kristen Burkhardt     Fowlerville                             24:03.7  7:45/M        
   87     84   4504  Alice Beilfuss        Owosso                                  24:07.3  7:47/M        
   88     85    864  Elisabeth Barrett     Frankenmuth                             24:10.1  7:48/M        
   89     86    910  Megan Jacobs          Haslett                                 24:14.2  7:49/M        
   90     87   4266  Hannah Koch           Marshall                                24:18.2  7:50/M        
   91     88   4507  Lilly Ebarra          Owosso                                  24:23.6  7:52/M        
   92     89    873  Abi Samson            Frankenmuth                             24:27.9  7:53/M        
   93     90   4510  Nikki Gewirtz         Owosso                                  24:31.1  7:55/M        
   94     91    786  Alex Rollend          Caro                                    24:33.4  7:55/M        
   95  (< 5)    916  Carli Shalosky        Hillsdale                               24:37.8  7:56/M        
   96     92   4286  Catie Spalding        Mason                                   24:45.0  7:59/M        
   97     93   4135  Jessica Saadeh        Lansing Catholic                        24:52.8  8:01/M        
   98     94   4538  Jenna Davids          Portland                                24:58.0  8:03/M        
   99     95    854  Molly Bishop          Fowlerville                             24:58.9  8:03/M        
  100     96    779  Abbie Brown           Caro                                    25:14.9  8:08/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     97   4539  Payton Lowery         Portland                                25:20.0  8:10/M        
  102     98   4112  Brooke Stahl          Lakewood                                25:22.9  8:11/M        
  103     99    869  Jenna Matzke          Frankenmuth                             25:30.4  8:14/M        
  104    100   4519  Livi Pritchett        Owosso                                  25:36.1  8:15/M        
  105    101   4541  Rachel Pole           Portland                                25:53.4  8:21/M        
  106    102   4108  Betsy Reynolds        Lakewood                                25:55.1  8:22/M        
  107    103    844  Libby Prieskorn       Eaton Rapids                            26:03.6  8:24/M        
  108    104   4694  Nicole Hebert         Williamston                             26:10.6  8:26/M        
  109    105    840  Amanda Henderson      Eaton Rapids                            26:12.2  8:27/M        
  110    106   4690  Emily Coscarelli      Williamston                             26:15.0  8:28/M        
  111    107   4113  Lindsey Tooker        Lakewood                                26:15.9  8:28/M        
  112    108   4107  Nicole Peters         Lakewood                                26:16.3  8:28/M        
  113    109    908  Haley Estrada         Haslett                                 26:22.3  8:30/M        
  114    110   4516  Rachael Nicevski      Owosso                                  26:36.0  8:35/M        
  115    111   4106  Madison Neustifter    Lakewood                                26:42.3  8:37/M        
  116    112   4109  Mycah Ridder          Lakewood                                26:46.7  8:38/M        
  117    113    841  Raelynn Herig         Eaton Rapids                            27:23.7  8:50/M        
  118    114   4508  Marleigh Flagg        Owosso                                  27:36.6  8:54/M        
  119    115    857  Stephanie Green       Fowlerville                             27:40.0  8:55/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4587  Molly Weir            Rockford                                20:18.1  6:33/M        
    2      2   4572  Larissa Medich        Rockford                                20:36.7  6:39/M        
    3      3   4545  Avri Beach            Rockford                                20:42.8  6:41/M        
    4      4   4555  Tiana Colovos         Rockford                                21:17.7  6:52/M        
    5      5   4242  Kaylee McCarthy       Livonia Stevenson                       21:18.4  6:52/M        
    6      6   4586  Lainie Switzer        Rockford                                21:19.7  6:53/M        
    7      7   4548  Jessica Bernhardt     Rockford                                21:22.6  6:54/M        
    8      8    981  Laura Vanderploeg     Hudsonville                             21:22.9  6:54/M        
    9      9   4228  Julia Cercone         Livonia Stevenson                       21:33.8  6:57/M        
   10     10   4567  Jackie Jernigan       Rockford                                21:37.0  6:58/M        
   11     11   4598  Sarah Bellinger       Shepherd                                21:41.4  7:00/M        
   12  (> 7)   4543  Shelby Aman           Rockford                                21:48.2  7:02/M        
   13     12   4252  Emma Werthman         Livonia Stevenson                       21:50.7  7:03/M        
   14     13    971  Alexa Jense           Hudsonville                             22:01.7  7:06/M        
   15     14   4244  Aphrodite Palazis     Livonia Stevenson                       22:04.7  7:07/M        
   16     15    973  Grace Michienzi       Hudsonville                             22:14.6  7:10/M        
   17  (> 7)   4580  Maegan Roach          Rockford                                22:19.0  7:12/M        
   18     16    895  Madison Springer      Grandville                              22:22.6  7:13/M        
   19     17    977  Sarah Rosekopf        Hudsonville                             22:23.2  7:13/M        
   20  (< 5)   4896  Amanda Young          Haslett                                 22:23.6  7:13/M        
   21     18   4240  Maggie Law            Livonia Stevenson                       22:24.2  7:14/M        
   22     19    972  Hannah Lindsay        Hudsonville                             22:24.7  7:14/M        
   23     20   4232  Diana Graham          Livonia Stevenson                       22:28.6  7:15/M        
   24     21   4290  Madison Dean          Napoleon                                22:30.1  7:15/M        
   25     22   4249  Rachel Smith          Livonia Stevenson                       22:32.0  7:16/M        
   26     23   4219  Dominique Scripter    Linden                                  22:32.8  7:16/M        
   27  (> 7)   4571  Miranda McWatters     Rockford                                22:36.5  7:17/M        
   28     24   4620  Kimberly Catlin       St Johns                                22:37.1  7:18/M        
   29  (> 7)   4566  Savannah Hovingh      Rockford                                22:37.4  7:18/M        
   30     25   4201  Kailee Corcoran       Linden                                  22:40.3  7:19/M        
   31  (> 7)   4251  Megan Verant          Livonia Stevenson                       22:42.3  7:19/M        
   32     26   4609  Abbie Moeggenberg     Shepherd                                22:46.1  7:21/M        
   33  (> 7)   4560  Jinny Fankhauser      Rockford                                22:54.6  7:23/M        
   34     27    941  Taylor Jordan         Holt                                    23:00.1  7:25/M        
   35  (> 7)   4234  Delaney Harris        Livonia Stevenson                       23:00.6  7:25/M        
   36     28    762  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    23:04.3  7:26/M        
   37     29   4648  Bethany Gurnee        St. Louis                               23:06.5  7:27/M        
   38     30    934  Maddie Bostwick       Holt                                    23:07.3  7:27/M        
   39     31    975  Kaylee Mullennix      Hudsonville                             23:08.7  7:28/M        
   40  (> 7)   4230  Colleen Fitzgerald    Livonia Stevenson                       23:11.0  7:29/M        
   41     32   4178  Savana Falls          Leslie                                  23:13.7  7:29/M        
   42     33    961  Sarah Dean            Hudsonville                             23:21.5  7:32/M        
   43     34   4524  Brooke Bengel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:22.5  7:32/M        
   44  (> 7)   4551  Kennedy Brown         Rockford                                23:24.7  7:33/M        
   45     35    817  Cassidy Curtiss       DeWitt                                  23:25.2  7:33/M        
   46     36   4136  Claire Smalley        Lansing Catholic                        23:25.5  7:33/M        
   47     37   4617  Rachel Travis         Shepherd                                23:28.0  7:34/M        
   48  (> 7)    967  Danielle Gortsema     Hudsonville                             23:28.9  7:34/M        
   49  (> 7)   4556  Katie Cruickshank     Rockford                                23:29.2  7:35/M        
   50  (> 7)   4245  Taressa Schultz       Livonia Stevenson                       23:30.1  7:35/M        
   51     38   4218  Haley Prout           Linden                                  23:31.5  7:35/M        
   52     39    880  Mackenzie Brower      Grandville                              23:34.9  7:36/M        
   53  (> 7)    962  Emily Deyoung         Hudsonville                             23:35.6  7:36/M        
   54  (> 7)   4549  Taylor Bilardello     Rockford                                23:36.1  7:37/M        
   55     40   4179  Zoe Feighner          Leslie                                  23:39.4  7:38/M        
   56     41   4298  Sarah Sziraki         Napoleon                                23:40.9  7:38/M        
   57  (> 7)   4256  Emily Zwicker         Livonia Stevenson                       23:42.9  7:39/M        
   58     42   4206  Sydney Ganger         Linden                                  23:45.1  7:40/M        
   59  (> 7)   4544  Annika Barnard        Rockford                                23:48.1  7:41/M        
   60     43   4625  Emily Hartner         St Johns                                23:50.3  7:41/M        
   61     44    892  Abigail Reava         Grandville                              23:52.2  7:42/M        
   62     45   4531  Jessica Schafer       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:53.3  7:42/M        
   63  (> 7)   4236  Haley Jurczysyn       Livonia Stevenson                       23:55.4  7:43/M        
   64     46    755  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    23:57.0  7:44/M        
   65     47   4642  Seairra Blackwell     St. Louis                               23:59.2  7:44/M        
   66  (> 7)   4553  Emily Clark           Rockford                                24:02.5  7:45/M        
   67  (> 7)    982  Sarah Webster         Hudsonville                             24:06.7  7:46/M        
   68     48   4262  Tiffany Gross         Marshall                                24:07.5  7:47/M        
   69  (> 7)    986  Katelyn Zacharias     Hudsonville                             24:08.4  7:47/M        
   70     49   4602  Sydney Davis          Shepherd                                24:09.9  7:47/M        
   71     50   4599  Haley Buckley         Shepherd                                24:15.8  7:49/M        
   72     51   4523  Emma Arens            Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:16.1  7:50/M        
   73     52   4527  Ashley Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:20.0  7:51/M        
   74  (> 7)    960  Courtney Cooper       Hudsonville                             24:20.4  7:51/M        
   75     53   4221  Rachael Starrs        Linden                                  24:22.2  7:52/M        
   76     54   4186  Rachelle Locke        Leslie                                  24:22.9  7:52/M        
   77     55   4270  Asha Richie           Marshall                                24:23.4  7:52/M        
   78     56    883  Rachel Harley         Grandville                              24:24.0  7:52/M        
   79     57    902  Kelsey York           Grandville                              24:26.2  7:53/M        
   80  (> 7)   4254  Nicole Zolynsky       Livonia Stevenson                       24:27.6  7:53/M        
   81  (> 7)   4552  Shannon Brummeler     Rockford                                24:30.9  7:54/M        
   82     58   4660  Marisa Thum           St. Louis                               24:31.5  7:55/M        
   83     59   4657  Hannah Skolt          St. Louis                               24:32.4  7:55/M        
   84     60    813  Riley Bosanic         DeWitt                                  24:33.9  7:55/M        
   85     61   4225  Emily Williams        Linden                                  24:41.8  7:58/M        
   86     62   4697  Taylor Janecke        Williamston                             24:43.3  7:58/M        
   87  (> 7)   4574  Carolyn Nauta         Rockford                                24:44.3  7:59/M        
   88     63   4525  Kara Hengesbach       Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:48.2  8:00/M        
   89     64   4624  Meg Gust              St Johns                                24:49.7  8:00/M        
   90     65   4628  Anna Krumm            St Johns                                24:50.7  8:01/M        
   91     66   4276  Katie Geer            Mason                                   24:51.1  8:01/M        
   92  (> 7)    959  Morgan Bull           Hudsonville                             24:51.9  8:01/M        
   93     67   4650  Molly Janasik         St. Louis                               24:54.1  8:02/M        
   94     68   4171  Meghan Butski         Leslie                                  24:54.8  8:02/M        
   95     69   4702  Clara Mitchinson      Williamston                             24:55.3  8:02/M        
   96     70    749  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    24:57.7  8:03/M        
   97     71    891  Chloe Perham          Grandville                              24:58.3  8:03/M        
   98  (< 5)    905  Audrey Beyea          Haslett                                 25:01.0  8:04/M        
   99     72   4194  Molly Robles          Leslie                                  25:07.1  8:06/M        
  100  (> 7)   4590  Amanda Zeboor         Rockford                                25:08.3  8:06/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     73    932  Emily Baswell         Holt                                    25:08.8  8:06/M        
  102     74    949  Allie Piper           Holt                                    25:17.8  8:09/M        
  103     75   4635  Taylor Stewart        St Johns                                25:20.7  8:10/M        
  104     76    945  Claire Lewis          Holt                                    25:24.5  8:12/M        
  105     77    878  Jessica Abraham       Grandville                              25:25.6  8:12/M        
  106  (> 7)   4243  Natalie Moore         Livonia Stevenson                       25:26.3  8:12/M        
  107     78   4630  Webster Madi          St Johns                                25:26.8  8:12/M        
  108  (> 7)   4248  Kaleigh Simmon        Livonia Stevenson                       25:28.4  8:13/M        
  109     79   4294  Brandi Rohlfs         Napoleon                                25:29.3  8:13/M        
  110  (> 7)   4575  Charlotte O'Keefe     Rockford                                25:30.3  8:14/M        
  111     80    872  Kylie Ostrofsky       Frankenmuth                             25:31.8  8:14/M        
  112     81   4175  Annie Davis           Leslie                                  25:35.5  8:15/M        
  113     82    948  Melissa Ostrowski     Holt                                    25:38.3  8:16/M        
  114     83   4264  Frazier Kaitlyn       Marshall                                25:40.3  8:17/M        
  115  (> 7)    985  Laurel Williams       Hudsonville                             25:41.3  8:17/M        
  116  (> 7)    879  Susannah Boersma      Grandville                              25:42.2  8:17/M        
  117  (> 7)    885  Klara Mateju          Grandville                              25:44.2  8:18/M        
  118  (> 7)   4227  Alyssa Bergman        Livonia Stevenson                       25:44.8  8:18/M        
  119  (> 7)    881  Courtney Frazee       Grandville                              25:45.8  8:18/M        
  120     84   4528  Katie Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:47.7  8:19/M        
  121     85   4263  Samantha Jeffery      Marshall                                25:49.7  8:20/M        
  122     86    759  Marisa Hilts          Bath                                    25:52.5  8:21/M        
  123     87    822  Chandler Kirinovic    DeWitt                                  25:53.4  8:21/M        
  124     88   4619  Kim Cardinal          St Johns                                25:54.7  8:21/M        
  125     89    924  Allison Hansel        Holly                                   25:55.2  8:22/M        
  126  (> 7)   4588  Hannah Wellman        Rockford                                25:55.6  8:22/M        
  127     90    927  Haley Ruff            Holly                                   25:56.7  8:22/M        
  128     91   4128  Rachel Heberlein      Lansing Catholic                        25:58.4  8:23/M        
  129     92   4164  Emily Bean            Leslie                                  25:59.5  8:23/M        
  130  (> 7)   4618  Averella Aungst       St Johns                                25:59.9  8:23/M        
  131     93    812  Frankie Bosanic       DeWitt                                  26:00.5  8:23/M        
  132  (> 7)    886  Hannah Mekkes         Grandville                              26:01.0  8:24/M        
  133     94   4124  Erin English          Lansing Catholic                        26:01.3  8:24/M        
  134  (< 5)    787  Rita Schneider        Caro                                    26:01.7  8:24/M        
  135     95   4275  Brooke Crandall       Mason                                   26:02.6  8:24/M        
  136     96    865  Kirsti Biddle         Frankenmuth                             26:04.4  8:25/M        
  137     97    936  Mackenzie Dudek       Holt                                    26:06.9  8:25/M        
  138  (> 7)   4166  Nicole Bliven         Leslie                                  26:07.4  8:25/M        
  139  (> 7)    983  Laura White           Hudsonville                             26:12.7  8:27/M        
  140  (> 7)   4163  Baylee Avery          Leslie                                  26:13.0  8:27/M        
  141  (> 7)    951  Rachael Ruthruff      Holt                                    26:13.6  8:27/M        
  142  (> 7)    984  Katherine Williams    Hudsonville                             26:14.3  8:28/M        
  143  (< 5)    904  Savanna Bain          Haslett                                 26:15.9  8:28/M        
  144     98   4138  Sydney Theis          Lansing Catholic                        26:16.2  8:28/M        
  145     99   4277  Colleen Hays          Mason                                   26:17.2  8:29/M        
  146  (> 7)   4622  Kaylee Foster         St Johns                                26:17.8  8:29/M        
  147    100    922  Lauren Burnell        Holly                                   26:19.1  8:29/M        
  148  (> 7)    899  Kayla Varice          Grandville                              26:20.1  8:30/M        
  149    101   4603  Claire Doty           Shepherd                                26:20.7  8:30/M        
  150    102    930  Kaitlyn Weisdorfer    Holly                                   26:21.2  8:30/M        
  151    103   4698  Allexis Kluisza       Williamston                             26:21.8  8:30/M        
  152    104    839  Lauren Heinig         Eaton Rapids                            26:22.8  8:30/M        
  153  (> 7)    884  Chloe Hendrickson     Grandville                              26:23.3  8:31/M        
  154  (> 7)   4188  Katherine Maiville    Leslie                                  26:23.8  8:31/M        
  155    105   4125  Haley Fischman        Lansing Catholic                        26:24.7  8:31/M        
  156    106   4287  Brooke Squires        Mason                                   26:25.1  8:31/M        
  157  (> 7)   4255  Renee Zolynsky        Livonia Stevenson                       26:26.0  8:32/M        
  158    107   4212  Amara Jones           Linden                                  26:27.0  8:32/M        
  159    108   4115  Anna Zuver            Lakewood                                26:28.1  8:32/M        
  160    109   4257  Sarah Ashley          Marshall                                26:28.4  8:32/M        
  161  (> 7)    903  Cassy Zimmer          Grandville                              26:30.4  8:33/M        
  162    110   4612  Kassidy Owens         Shepherd                                26:33.9  8:34/M        
  163    111   4297  Nicole Sziraki        Napoleon                                26:34.4  8:34/M        
  164    112   1000  Kristin Jensen        Lakewood                                26:35.0  8:35/M        
  165  (> 7)   4196  Sierra Simmons        Leslie                                  26:38.0  8:35/M        
  166  (< 5)    777  Grace Branding        Caro                                    26:38.4  8:35/M        
  167    113   4526  Felicia Hummel        Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:39.2  8:36/M        
  168    114    821  Madison Hawkey        DeWitt                                  26:39.6  8:36/M        
  169    115    866  Ashley Geiger         Frankenmuth                             26:41.2  8:36/M        
  170    116    868  Maia Kern             Frankenmuth                             26:41.7  8:36/M        
  171  (< 5)    911  Macy Lydigsen         Haslett                                 26:42.2  8:37/M        
  172  (> 7)   4561  Carolyn Forest        Rockford                                26:43.5  8:37/M        
  173    117   4647  Autumn Gurnee         St. Louis                               26:45.1  8:38/M        
  174  (> 7)    888  Emiliya Mironova      Grandville                              26:49.2  8:39/M        
  175    118    826  Alexa Phillips        DeWitt                                  26:50.9  8:39/M        
  176  (> 7)    953  Adriana Wagner        Holt                                    26:51.4  8:40/M        
  177  (< 5)    773  Sarah Grace Roskos    Capital Homeschool                      26:57.4  8:42/M        
  178    119   4512  Madison Glardon       Owosso                                  27:04.3  8:44/M        
  179    120   4118  Emily Cohn            Lansing Catholic                        27:04.7  8:44/M        
  180  (> 7)   4585  Taylor Sterk          Rockford                                27:07.3  8:45/M        
  181  (> 7)   4183  Rachel Gilliland      Leslie                                  27:07.7  8:45/M        
  182    121   4645  Elis Cotosky          St. Louis                               27:08.3  8:45/M        
  183  (> 7)   4633  Esmerelda Ramirez     St Johns                                27:10.2  8:46/M        
  184  (> 7)   4216  Maya Nelson           Linden                                  27:12.6  8:46/M        
  185    122    753  Jena Burley           Bath                                    27:17.5  8:48/M        
  186  (> 7)   4584  Ashley Snow           Rockford                                27:22.3  8:50/M        
  187  (> 7)   4547  Taylor Benoit         Rockford                                27:23.1  8:50/M        
  188  (> 7)   4176  Lauren Doane          Leslie                                  27:24.2  8:50/M        
  189  (> 7)   4173  Savannah Coltrain     Leslie                                  27:32.0  8:53/M        
  190    123   4100  Danielle Kosten       Lakewood                                27:34.9  8:54/M        
  191    124    830  Stephanie Weber       DeWitt                                  27:39.3  8:55/M        
  192    125   4703  Shelbie Vanerp        Williamston                             27:40.2  8:55/M        
  193    126   4693  Anna Goff             Williamston                             27:41.9  8:56/M        
  194  (> 7)   4197  Alexa Wiljanen        Leslie                                  27:42.7  8:56/M        
  195    127    760  Pearl Sattler         Bath                                    27:44.4  8:57/M        
  196  (> 7)   4165  Juliana Berry         Leslie                                  27:46.6  8:57/M        
  197    128   4123  Grace Eggleston       Lansing Catholic                        27:57.8  9:01/M        
  198    129    757  Hannah Hacker         Bath                                    28:02.6  9:03/M        
  199    130   4101  Holly Leonard         Lakewood                                28:03.5  9:03/M        
  200  (> 7)   4199  Lindsey Willet        Leslie                                  28:04.0  9:03/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   4583  Amber Smigiel         Rockford                                28:07.4  9:04/M        
  202  (> 7)   4126  Lexi Flint            Lansing Catholic                        28:10.6  9:05/M        
  203  (> 7)   4610  Paige Moyle           Shepherd                                28:11.7  9:05/M        
  204  (> 7)    943  Chloe Knop            Holt                                    28:12.5  9:06/M        
  205  (> 7)   4215  Mimi Moughler         Linden                                  28:19.0  9:08/M        
  206  (> 7)   4534  Abby Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       28:19.6  9:08/M        
  207  (< 5)    861  Mckenzy Rehfus        Fowlerville                             28:20.7  9:08/M        
  208  (> 7)   4581  Holly Robertson       Rockford                                28:21.2  9:09/M        
  209    131    837  Becca Harding         Eaton Rapids                            28:28.0  9:11/M        
  210  (> 7)    947  Kelsie Montgomery     Holt                                    28:29.6  9:11/M        
  211  (> 7)   4638  Steph Whitford        St Johns                                28:30.4  9:12/M        
  212    132   4700  Elizabeth Kusey       Williamston                             28:31.0  9:12/M        
  213    133   4691  Izzy Dailey           Williamston                             28:31.7  9:12/M        
  214  (> 7)    966  Tyler Emelander       Hudsonville                             28:35.4  9:13/M        
  215    134    832  Marisa Cole           Eaton Rapids                            28:35.8  9:13/M        
  216  (< 5)    766  Moriah Clinger        Capital Homeschool                      28:37.0  9:14/M        
  217  (> 7)   4200  Kaelyn Zelewskey      Leslie                                  28:37.8  9:14/M        
  218    135    846  Marguerite Walker     Eaton Rapids                            28:38.8  9:14/M        
  219  (> 7)   4237  Taylor Koltunchik     Livonia Stevenson                       28:45.1  9:16/M        
  220  (> 7)    818  Harley Curtiss        DeWitt                                  28:47.6  9:17/M        
  221    136   4672  Emma Morris           Stockbridge                             28:48.2  9:17/M        
  222  (> 7)   4224  Hannah Whitted        Linden                                  28:49.6  9:18/M        
  223  (> 7)    980  Enya Sterk            Hudsonville                             28:51.7  9:18/M        
  224  (> 7)   4214  Allison Lubahn        Linden                                  28:53.4  9:19/M        
  225  (> 7)   4222  Samantha Stoddard     Linden                                  28:56.3  9:20/M        
  226    137   4296  Allie Stacey          Napoleon                                29:02.4  9:22/M        
  227  (> 7)   4568  Ellie Johandes        Rockford                                29:03.0  9:22/M        
  228    138   4284  Libby Schroder        Mason                                   29:03.6  9:22/M        
  229  (> 7)   4168  Raelynn Boylan        Leslie                                  29:04.6  9:23/M        
  230  (> 7)   4182  Taylor Gibbs          Leslie                                  29:05.3  9:23/M        
  231    139   4267  Audrey Lewis          Marshall                                29:07.7  9:24/M        
  232  (> 7)   4558  Meredith Dickson      Rockford                                29:08.3  9:24/M        
  233    140   4669  Karley Kruger         Stockbridge                             29:09.9  9:24/M        
  234    141    999  Lauren Hazel          Lakewood                                29:10.5  9:25/M        
  235  (> 7)   4226  Alyssa Arnold         Livonia Stevenson                       29:15.0  9:26/M        
  236  (> 7)   4195  Presley Seavolt       Leslie                                  29:16.2  9:26/M        
  237  (> 7)   4170  Josie Burlinson       Leslie                                  29:17.2  9:27/M        
  238  (> 7)   4253  Katie Zilincik        Livonia Stevenson                       29:19.0  9:27/M        
  239    142   4505  Caitlin Bensinger     Owosso                                  29:23.8  9:29/M        
  240  (< 5)   4140  Deborah Cordill       Lansing Christian                       29:24.5  9:29/M        
  241  (> 7)   4198  Emma Wilkinson        Leslie                                  29:25.3  9:29/M        
  242    143   4268  Rachael Nawrocki      Marshall                                29:25.7  9:29/M        
  243  (> 7)    974  Kaleigh Mitchell      Hudsonville                             29:29.1  9:31/M        
  244    144   4114  Emily Wilson          Lakewood                                29:34.4  9:32/M        
  245  (> 7)    940  Mackenzie James       Holt                                    29:35.0  9:33/M        
  246    145   4102  Olivia Louthan        Lakewood                                29:35.4  9:33/M        
  247  (> 7)   4265  Roni Klingel          Marshall                                29:35.9  9:33/M        
  248  (> 7)   4569  Sophia Leimgruber     Rockford                                29:36.4  9:33/M        
  249  (< 5)    784  Grace McCoy           Caro                                    29:37.2  9:33/M        
  250    146   4673  Alyson Muscato        Stockbridge                             29:39.8  9:34/M        
  251  (< 5)    775  Michaela Zuzula       Capital Homeschool                      29:40.1  9:34/M        
  252    147   4521  Kayla Stambersky      Owosso                                  29:41.0  9:35/M        
  253    148   4520  Shelby Smith          Owosso                                  29:50.8  9:37/M        
  254  (> 7)   4576  Kayla Olewinski       Rockford                                29:53.0  9:38/M        
  255  (> 7)   4589  Sari Yasuta           Rockford                                29:57.3  9:40/M        
  256  (> 7)   4557  Samantha Deboer       Rockford                                30:13.9  9:45/M        
  257  (> 7)   4562  Lydia Garner          Rockford                                30:15.0  9:45/M        
  258    149    843  Emily Mumma           Eaton Rapids                            30:16.8  9:46/M        
  259  (> 7)   4579  Amy Plambeck          Rockford                                30:22.9  9:48/M        
  260  (> 7)   4213  Laura Keech           Linden                                  30:42.3  9:54/M        
  261    150   4518  Madeline Pappas       Owosso                                  30:54.4  9:58/M        
  262    151    919  Jessica Barnett       Holly                                   30:56.9  9:59/M        
  263    152   4678  Audrey Twining        Stockbridge                             30:57.4  9:59/M        
  264  (> 7)   4110  Kendall Rooks         Lakewood                                30:57.7  9:59/M        
  265  (> 7)   4190  Carey Nichols         Leslie                                  31:04.4 10:01/M        
  266    153   4509  Riley Gale            Owosso                                  31:06.7 10:02/M        
  267  (> 7)   4184  Kylee Isham           Leslie                                  31:14.5 10:05/M        
  268  (> 7)   4132  Carli Piecuch         Lansing Catholic                        31:26.4 10:08/M        
  269  (< 5)    799  Erin Koch             Chelsea                                 31:27.7 10:09/M        
  270    154    874  Haley Santoviz        Frankenmuth                             31:28.5 10:09/M        
  271  (> 7)    933  Shayna Blust          Holt                                    31:32.3 10:10/M        
  272    155   4501  Ella Warolin          Napoleon                                31:35.2 10:11/M        
  273  (> 7)   4601  Katie Crawford        Shepherd                                31:38.7 10:12/M        
  274  (> 7)   4606  Alexandria KillingsworShepherd                                31:45.7 10:15/M        
  275  (> 7)   4570  Maria Maria           Rockford                                31:50.0 10:16/M        
  276    156   4291  Allison Grimes        Napoleon                                31:58.1 10:19/M        
  277    157   4677  Nikki Trego           Stockbridge                             31:59.8 10:19/M        
  278  (> 7)   4169  Sarah Brownlee        Leslie                                  32:01.0 10:20/M        
  279  (> 7)   4636  Hannah Vanvalkenberg  St Johns                                32:33.3 10:30/M        
  280  (< 5)    860  Rayne Phillips        Fowlerville                             33:06.8 10:41/M        
  281  (> 7)   4578  Emily Pilarski        Rockford                                33:26.1 10:47/M        
  282  (< 5)   4144  Hannah Meyers         Lansing Christian                       33:31.6 10:49/M        
  283    158   4513  Braelyn Hill          Owosso                                  33:37.1 10:51/M        
  284  (> 7)   4517  Anastazia Palmer      Owosso                                  33:44.6 10:53/M        
  285  (> 7)   4654  Kodi O'Boyle          St. Louis                               34:56.9 11:16/M        
  286    159   4671  Akiaila Martinez      Stockbridge                             35:02.6 11:18/M        
  287    160   4666  Bri Gomez             Stockbridge                             35:13.5 11:22/M        
  288  (> 7)   4105  Marissa Michaud       Lakewood                                35:43.5 11:31/M        
  289  (> 7)   4185  Autumn Kassab         Leslie                                  35:49.9 11:33/M        
  290  (> 7)   4559  Erin Dood             Rockford                                36:35.5 11:48/M        
  291  (> 7)    952  Brooke Swejkowski     Holt                                    38:22.5 12:23/M        
  292  (> 7)   4668  Jenna Hardy           Stockbridge                             38:53.4 12:33/M        
  293  (> 7)   4223  Emily Varacalli       Linden                                  39:00.3 12:35/M        
  294    161    920  Mckayla Black         Holly                                   39:03.5 12:36/M        
  295  (> 7)   4667  Hillary Hantz         Stockbridge                             39:28.1 12:44/M        
  296  (> 7)   4675  Sarah Pulk            Stockbridge                             39:54.2 12:52/M        
  297  (< 5)    772  Macy Potter           Capital Homeschool                      40:30.6 13:04/M        
  298  (> 7)   4181  Amanda Fitts          Leslie                                  42:42.4 13:46/M        
  299  (> 7)   4104  Macey Mathews         Lakewood                                44:04.0 14:13/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4819  Audrey Stiert         Linden MS                               12:54.3  6:27/M        
    2      2   4798  Olivia Theis          Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:55.5  6:28/M        
    3      3   4769  Lauren Hackett        Holly MS                                13:06.5  6:33/M        
    4      4   4774  Samantha Tschirhart   Holly MS                                13:46.6  6:53/M        
    5      5   4793  Grace Frost           Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:51.2  6:56/M        
    6      6   4778  Cassidy Ballard       Laingsburg MS                           13:54.7  6:57/M        
    7      7   4860  Brooke Stump          Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    13:55.1  6:58/M        
    8      8   4796  Megan Nowak           Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:01.7  7:01/M        
    9      9   4733  Annika Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool MS                   14:02.0  7:01/M        
   10     10   4791  Lidia Clarizio        Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:06.8  7:03/M        
   11  (< 5)   4865  Brooke Filiapek       TS Nurnberger MS                        14:08.2  7:04/M        
   12     11   4706  Riley Ingram          Bath MS                                 14:20.9  7:10/M        
   13     12   4858  Brooklyn Nurenberg    Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    14:22.0  7:11/M        
   14     13   4859  Emily Spitzley        Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    14:23.8  7:12/M        
   15     14   4777  Cholie Merchant       Laingsburg MS                           14:33.7  7:17/M        
   16     15   4787  Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:50.3  7:25/M        
   17     16   4856  Claudia Heckman       Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    14:54.7  7:27/M        
   18  (< 5)   4756  Michaela Ward         Fowler MS                               14:55.1  7:28/M        
   19     17   4731  Larisa Demass         Capital Homeschool MS                   14:58.7  7:29/M        
   20  (< 5)   4868  Megan Shriver         TS Nurnberger MS                        15:05.1  7:33/M        
   21     18   4771  Chloe Konopitski      Holly MS                                15:07.3  7:34/M        
   22     19   4704  Hannah Behl           Bath MS                                 15:23.1  7:42/M        
   23     20   4767  Maya Varela           Holly MS                                15:25.0  7:43/M        
   24     21   4795  Hannah Jones          Lansing Area Catholic MS                15:36.9  7:48/M        
   25     22   4716  Ella Signs            Bath MS                                 15:44.5  7:52/M        
   26  (< 5)   4743  Grace Klemmer         Dansville MS                            16:13.2  8:07/M        
   27     23   4826  Autumn Oliver         Linden MS                               16:18.0  8:09/M        
   28     24   4727  Emma Schaub           Capital Homeschool MS                   16:19.6  8:10/M        
   29     25   4823  Nicole Habercamp      Linden MS                               16:21.9  8:11/M        
   30     26   4857  Anneliese Hummel      Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    16:25.2  8:13/M        
   31     27   4829  Ashley Villareal      Linden MS                               16:25.7  8:13/M        
   32     28   4768  Jacquelyn Compton     Holly MS                                16:29.7  8:15/M        
   33     29   4817  Cassidy McKissic      Linden MS                               16:34.6  8:17/M        
   34     30   4822  Emily Cemazar         Linden MS                               16:36.6  8:18/M        
   35     31   4827  Jessica Richert       Linden MS                               16:37.2  8:19/M        
   36  (> 7)   4824  Megan Hitt            Linden MS                               16:37.7  8:19/M        
   37  (> 7)   4818  Madeline Nelson       Linden MS                               16:38.4  8:19/M        
   38  (< 5)   4751  Kiah Becker           Fowler MS                               16:40.9  8:20/M        
   39     32   4779  Gracie Bayle          Laingsburg MS                           16:50.4  8:25/M        
   40  (< 5)   4867  Brieanne Kovach       TS Nurnberger MS                        17:03.2  8:32/M        
   41     33   4788  Abigail Kazmierski    Lansing Area Catholic MS                17:09.3  8:35/M        
   42     34   4726  Makayla Kribs         Capital Homeschool MS                   17:13.0  8:37/M        
   43  (> 7)   4790  Christina Baker       Lansing Area Catholic MS                17:15.6  8:38/M        
   44     35   4780  Emma Smith            Laingsburg MS                           17:16.2  8:38/M        
   45  (> 7)   4797  Clare Pike            Lansing Area Catholic MS                17:16.7  8:38/M        
   46     36   4734  Melina Stone          Capital Homeschool MS                   17:32.3  8:46/M        
   47     37   4728  Sophia Squillace      Capital Homeschool MS                   17:33.4  8:47/M        
   48     38   4770  Maris Humphreys       Holly MS                                17:35.9  8:48/M        
   49  (> 7)   4825  Ashley Kritzman       Linden MS                               17:38.8  8:49/M        
   50     39   4729  Ali Testa             Capital Homeschool MS                   17:42.2  8:51/M        
   51     40   4776  Georgia Hill          Laingsburg MS                           17:46.3  8:53/M        
   52  (< 5)   4752  Mariele Feldpausch    Fowler MS                               17:52.6  8:56/M        
   53  (< 5)   4847  Jessica Robach        Perry MS                                18:00.6  9:00/M        
   54  (< 5)   4740  Marina Abner          Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             18:06.3  9:03/M        
   55  (> 7)   4816  Morgan Losey          Linden MS                               18:08.2  9:04/M        
   56  (> 7)   4794  Alexandra Glozynski   Lansing Area Catholic MS                18:16.6  9:08/M        
   57     41   4705  Spaulding Cami        Bath MS                                 18:29.9  9:15/M        
   58  (> 7)   4821  Marissa Ziccardi      Linden MS                               18:36.4  9:18/M        
   59     42   4709  Anna Kyes             Bath MS                                 18:44.9  9:22/M        
   60  (< 5)   4744  Addie Dunham          Dansville MS                            19:03.3  9:32/M        
   61     43   4772  Devin Kowalski        Holly MS                                19:21.0  9:41/M        
   62     44   4714  Yulia Fox             Bath MS                                 19:37.3  9:49/M        
   63     45   4713  Krystal Dugan         Bath MS                                 20:09.8 10:05/M        
   64  (> 7)   4732  Maddie Schaub         Capital Homeschool MS                   20:17.8 10:09/M        
   65  (< 5)   4849  Arena Warfle          Perry MS                                20:23.4 10:12/M        
   66  (< 5)   4848  Hannah Stanley        Perry MS                                20:25.6 10:13/M        
   67  (< 5)   4886  Emily Williams        Windemere Park MS                       21:00.1 10:30/M        
   68  (> 7)   4711  Abby Cunningham       Bath MS                                 21:24.0 10:42/M        
   69  (< 5)   4883  Olivia Jackett        Windemere Park MS                       21:30.5 10:45/M        
   70  (> 7)   4730  Hannah Bowman         Capital Homeschool MS                   21:48.2 10:54/M        
   71  (> 7)   4815  Anna Lee              Linden MS                               22:41.4 11:21/M        
   72  (> 7)   4773  Jessica Lemond        Holly MS                                23:50.1 11:55/M        
   73  (< 5)   4884  Charolotte Cantin     Windemere Park MS                       23:59.8 12:00/M        
   74  (> 7)   4820  Audriana Trygg        Linden MS                               24:00.3 12:00/M        
   75  (> 7)   4814  Kearstin Dankert      Linden MS                               24:02.5 12:01/M        
   76  (< 5)   4741  Isabel Money          Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             27:28.0 13:44/M        
   77  (< 5)   4885  Anissa Risper         Windemere Park MS                       28:51.0 14:26/M        
   78  (> 7)   4900  Gabby Blondin         Linden MS                               29:12.0 14:36/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 3


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    771  Sarah Kettel          Capital Homeschool                      19:38.7  6:20/M        
    2      2    756  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    20:27.4  6:36/M        
    3      3   4295  Mckenzie Smoyer       Napoleon                                20:35.8  6:38/M        
    4      4   4522  Betsy Arens           Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:51.6  6:44/M        
    5      5   4174  Haley Dack            Leslie                                  20:53.6  6:44/M        
    6      6   4289  Sydney Coe            Napoleon                                20:56.3  6:45/M        
    7      7    774  Kyria Shoemaker       Capital Homeschool                      21:13.5  6:51/M        
    8      8    764  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    21:18.6  6:52/M        
    9      9   4530  Audrey Pohl           Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:19.8  6:53/M        
   10     10    750  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    21:34.8  6:57/M        
   11     11   4502  Kaniya Weatherspoon   Napoleon                                21:36.1  6:58/M        
   12     12   4683  Kennedi Showerman     Vandercook Lake                         21:37.9  6:58/M        
   13     13   4535  Brenna Wirth          Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:38.9  6:59/M        
   14     14   4292  Miranda Hamman        Napoleon                                21:45.0  7:01/M        
   15     15   4293  Hannah Reynard        Napoleon                                21:45.5  7:01/M        
   16     16    769  Mara Johnson          Capital Homeschool                      21:48.6  7:02/M        
   17     17   4529  Olivia Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:53.1  7:04/M        
   18     18   4288  Alaina Albert         Napoleon                                21:59.6  7:05/M        
   19     19    988  Julia Angst           Laingsburg                              22:03.3  7:07/M        
   20     20   4536  Mykena Witgen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:06.4  7:08/M        
   21     21   4670  Taylor MacHette       Stockbridge                             22:08.2  7:08/M        
   22     22   4192  Brittany Pierce       Leslie                                  22:11.0  7:09/M        
   23     23    761  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    22:13.0  7:10/M        
   24     24    808  Emily Foster          Dansville                               22:16.5  7:11/M        
   25     25   4532  Leanna Schafer        Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:18.3  7:12/M        
   26     26   4674  Julia Olson           Stockbridge                             22:25.4  7:14/M        
   27     27    763  Katelyn Trevino       Bath                                    22:27.9  7:15/M        
   28     28   4663  Jenna Chapman         Stockbridge                             22:43.0  7:20/M        
   29     29   4167  Abby Bowers           Leslie                                  22:52.0  7:23/M        
   30     30    752  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    22:57.4  7:24/M        
   31     31   4180  Libby Filice          Leslie                                  23:09.3  7:28/M        
   32     32   4193  Caitlin Rathbun       Leslie                                  23:10.8  7:28/M        
   33     33    987  Hanna Angst           Laingsburg                              23:13.1  7:29/M        
   34     34    993  Emily Garner          Laingsburg                              23:13.6  7:29/M        
   35     35   4191  Maizie Orrick         Leslie                                  23:15.9  7:30/M        
   36  (< 5)   4640  Aurora Smith          St Patrick                              23:54.0  7:43/M        
   37  (< 5)    850  Bri'Anna Schmitt      Fowler                                  23:56.3  7:43/M        
   38     36   4687  Allori Wright         Vandercook Lake                         23:57.8  7:44/M        
   39     37   4533  Jenna Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:04.8  7:46/M        
   40     38    758  Savannah Halfmann     Bath                                    24:07.8  7:47/M        
   41     39   4661  Mckenzie Carpenter    Stockbridge                             24:16.7  7:50/M        
   42  (< 5)    848  Savannah Boak         Fowler                                  24:25.1  7:53/M        
   43  (< 5)    852  Ashley Vanells        Fowler                                  24:33.2  7:55/M        
   44     40   4665  Alex Eibler           Stockbridge                             24:41.0  7:58/M        
   45     41   4664  Madison Dunlap        Stockbridge                             24:47.7  8:00/M        
   46     42    767  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      25:01.2  8:04/M        
   47     43   4676  Alexis Roberts        Stockbridge                             25:05.9  8:05/M        
   48     44   4187  Taylor Losey          Leslie                                  25:22.6  8:11/M        
   49     45   4147  Lydia Sprague         Lansing Christian                       25:23.2  8:11/M        
   50     46   4139  Isabel Bustamante     Lansing Christian                       25:24.2  8:12/M        
   51     47    992  Peyton Fleming        Laingsburg                              25:32.4  8:14/M        
   52     48   4142  Claire Garner         Lansing Christian                       25:34.5  8:15/M        
   53  (< 5)    853  Brooke Vanells        Fowler                                  26:25.9  8:31/M        
   54     49   4686  Maddisan Warner       Vandercook Lake                         26:30.0  8:33/M        
   55  (< 5)    788  Joaynna Cook          Charyl Stockwell Academy                26:33.2  8:34/M        
   56     50    765  Kami Butler           Capital Homeschool                      26:43.5  8:37/M        
   57     51    770  Rebecca Kettel        Capital Homeschool                      26:44.0  8:37/M        
   58     52    806  Hannah Douglas        Dansville                               26:57.3  8:42/M        
   59     53    805  Anna Atkins           Dansville                               26:59.1  8:42/M        
   60     54    994  Katie Hummel          Laingsburg                              27:01.2  8:43/M        
   61     55   4682  Rachel Ritter         Vandercook Lake                         27:03.7  8:44/M        
   62  (< 5)   4639  Shelby Miller         St Patrick                              27:08.5  8:45/M        
   63     56    809  Gabbie Graf           Dansville                               27:15.1  8:47/M        
   64     57    768  Rebekah Hartges       Capital Homeschool                      27:23.5  8:50/M        
   65     58   4141  Cassandra Dunsmore    Lansing Christian                       27:37.9  8:55/M        
   66     59    991  Bailey Fleming        Laingsburg                              27:40.9  8:55/M        
   67     60    989  Kelly Brown           Laingsburg                              28:17.0  9:07/M        
   68     61   4145  Callie Mounsey        Lansing Christian                       28:32.1  9:12/M        
   69     62   4143  Katie Helder          Lansing Christian                       28:39.9  9:15/M        
   70     63   4146  Emma Myers            Lansing Christian                       28:45.6  9:16/M        
   71  (< 5)    791  Emma Miko             Charyl Stockwell Academy                29:18.4  9:27/M        
   72     64   4681  Skye Nicolai          Vandercook Lake                         30:28.8  9:50/M        
   73  (> 7)    996  Tessah Sperry         Laingsburg                              31:10.3 10:03/M        
   74     65   4684  Lauren Steers         Vandercook Lake                         32:52.6 10:36/M        
   75     66    807  Hannah Dunham         Dansville                               34:34.6 11:09/M        
   76  (< 5)    790  Mikayla Emens         Charyl Stockwell Academy                35:00.8 11:17/M        
   77  (< 5)    789  Lexi Emens            Charyl Stockwell Academy                44:01.1 14:12/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 1


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saline                                 47               5   8   9  12  13  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:23.1
        Average Time: 19:04.6

    2 Hudsonville                            52               3   7  10  14  18  25  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:22.7
        Average Time: 19:04.5

    3 Rockford                               59               1   6  15  17  20  21  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03.4
        Average Time: 19:12.6

    4 Grandville                            104               2  11  27  31  33  34  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:46.6
        Average Time: 19:57.3

    5 Livonia Stevenson                     159              23  24  36  37  39  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:24.6
        Average Time: 20:52.9

    6 St Johns                              177               4  32  44  46  51  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:33.4
        Average Time: 21:06.6

    7 Holly                                 189              22  29  35  49  54  56  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:53.0
        Average Time: 21:22.6

    8 Holt                                  191              28  38  40  42  43  48  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:22.7
        Average Time: 21:16.5

    9 Lansing Eastern                       283              50  55  58  59  61  62             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:38.0
        Average Time: 24:43.6

   10 Lansing Everett                       325              63  64  65  66  67  68             
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:27.8
        Average Time: 28:17.5

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 2


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Shepherd                               43               2   3   4  15  19  25  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:29.0
        Average Time: 19:53.8

    2 Linden                                 69               5   8  16  18  22  32  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:42.0
        Average Time: 20:20.4

    3 DeWitt                                 85               6   9  11  28  31  42  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:47.8
        Average Time: 20:33.5

    4 Chelsea                               143               7  10  23  44  59  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.4
        Average Time: 21:16.0

    5 Marshall                              159              21  27  33  37  41  79  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:51.0
        Average Time: 21:46.2

    6 St. Louis                             172              12  26  35  49  50  70  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:25.7
        Average Time: 21:41.1

    7 Mason                                 205               1  34  47  61  62  81  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:51.1
        Average Time: 21:58.2

    8 Caro                                  225              14  24  39  57  91  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:19.4
        Average Time: 22:15.8

    9 Williamston                           247              45  46  48  53  55 104 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:52.1
        Average Time: 22:34.4

   10 Haslett                               282              30  40  60  72  80  86 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:46.3
        Average Time: 22:57.2

   11 Frankenmuth                           307              13  65  69  75  85  89  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:07.1
        Average Time: 23:01.4

   12 Lansing Catholic                      314              52  63  64  67  68  73  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:05.6
        Average Time: 23:13.1

   13 Eaton Rapids                          323              29  43  66  82 103 105 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:29.7
        Average Time: 23:29.9

   14 Fowlerville                           345              20  71  76  83  95 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:30.0
        Average Time: 23:30.0

   15 Owosso                                379              17  84  88  90 100 110 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:20.4
        Average Time: 23:52.0

   16 Portland                              406              56  58  94  97 101                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:05.6
        Average Time: 24:25.1

   17 Lakewood                              466              51  98 102 107 108 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:24.5
        Average Time: 25:16.9

 Inc. Hillsdale                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

J.V. Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford                               16               1   2   3   4   6   7  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:15.2
        Average Time: 20:51.0

    2 Livonia Stevenson                      58               5   9  12  14  18  20  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:12.0
        Average Time: 21:50.4

    3 Hudsonville                            72               8  13  15  17  19  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:27.4
        Average Time: 22:05.5

    4 Shepherd                              173              11  26  37  49  50 101 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:21.4
        Average Time: 23:16.2

    5 Linden                                181              23  25  38  42  53  61 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:52.1
        Average Time: 23:22.4

    6 Grandville                            212              16  39  44  56  57  71  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:40.0
        Average Time: 23:44.0

    7 Pewamo-Westphalia                     245              34  45  51  52  63  84 113         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:40.3
        Average Time: 24:08.0

    8 St. Louis                             260              29  47  58  59  67 117 121         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:03.9
        Average Time: 24:12.7

    9 Leslie                                266              32  40  54  68  72  81  92         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:18.1
        Average Time: 24:15.6

   10 St Johns                              271              24  43  64  65  75  78  88         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:28.7
        Average Time: 24:17.7

   11 Holt                                  280              27  30  73  74  76  82  97         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:58.7
        Average Time: 24:23.7

   12 Bath                                  352              28  46  70  86 122 127 129         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:09.2
        Average Time: 25:01.8

   13 Marshall                              380              48  55  83  85 109 139 143         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:29.5
        Average Time: 25:17.9

   14 DeWitt                                389              35  60  87  93 114 118 124         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:32.8
        Average Time: 25:18.5

   15 Napoleon                              389              21  41  79 111 137 155 156         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:17.1
        Average Time: 25:27.4

   16 Lansing Catholic                      424              36  91  94  98 105 120 128         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:06.3
        Average Time: 25:37.2

   17 Williamston                           485              62  69 103 125 126 132 133         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:22.7
        Average Time: 26:16.5

   18 Mason                                 504              66  95  99 106 138                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:39.8
        Average Time: 26:31.9

   19 Holly                                 532              89  90 100 102 151 161             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:29.2
        Average Time: 27:05.8

   20 Frankenmuth                           561              80  96 115 116 154                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:27.8
        Average Time: 27:17.5

   21 Lakewood                              614             108 112 123 130 141 144 145         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:52.3
        Average Time: 27:34.4

   22 Eaton Rapids                          653             104 131 134 135 149                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:22.4
        Average Time: 28:28.4

   23 Owosso                                706             119 142 147 148 150 153 158         
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:54.4
        Average Time: 29:22.8

   24 Stockbridge                           731             136 140 146 152 157 159 160         
        Top  5 Times: 2:30:35.4
        Average Time: 30:07.0

 Inc. Capital Homeschool                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Caro                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Chelsea                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowlerville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Haslett                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic MS               40               2   5   8  10  15  21  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:45.8
        Average Time: 13:57.1

    2 Holly MS                               73               3   4  18  20  28  38  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:55.3
        Average Time: 14:47.0

    3 Pewamo-Westphalia MS                   74               7  12  13  16  26                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:00.9
        Average Time: 14:48.1

    4 Linden MS                             105               1  23  25  27  29  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:34.8
        Average Time: 15:42.9

    5 Capital Homeschool MS                 120               9  17  24  34  36  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:05.8
        Average Time: 16:01.1

    6 Laingsburg MS                         127               6  14  32  35  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:21.5
        Average Time: 16:04.3

    7 Bath MS                               135              11  19  22  41  42  44  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:43.6
        Average Time: 16:32.7

 Inc. Charyl Stockwell Academy MS          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dansville MS                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler MS                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Perry MS                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. TS Nurnberger MS                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Windemere Park MS                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Napoleon                               49               3   6  11  14  15  18             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:38.9
        Average Time: 21:19.7

    2 Pewamo-Westphalia                      63               4   9  13  17  20  25  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:49.9
        Average Time: 21:33.9

    3 Bath                                   70               2   8  10  23  27  30  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:01.8
        Average Time: 21:36.3

    4 Capital Homeschool                    116               1   7  16  42  50  51  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:25.6
        Average Time: 22:53.1

    5 Leslie                                119               5  22  29  31  32  35  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:17.0
        Average Time: 22:27.4

    6 Stockbridge                           154              21  26  28  39  40  41  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:14.4
        Average Time: 23:14.8

    7 Laingsburg                            187              19  33  34  47  54  59  60         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:03.8
        Average Time: 24:12.7

    8 Vandercook Lake                       216              12  36  49  55  64  65             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:38.5
        Average Time: 25:55.7

    9 Dansville                             251              24  52  53  56  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:02.7
        Average Time: 27:36.5

   10 Lansing Christian                     258              45  46  48  58  61  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:32.2
        Average Time: 26:30.4

 Inc. Charyl Stockwell Academy             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St Patrick                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: