Bath Middle School CC Invitational

September 25, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls 2 mile
Finish List - Girls - Open
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 2 mile
Team Summary - Girls - Open
Finish List - Boys - Boys 2 mile
Finish List - Boys - Open
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 2 mile
Team Summary - Boys - Open
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     32  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic                   11:51.6  5:56/M        
    2      2     35  Austin Simon          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:52.9  5:56/M        
    3      3     34  Ryan Schroeder        Lansing Area Catholic                   11:55.5  5:58/M        
    4      4     63  Nick Connor           Fowler                                  11:59.0  6:00/M        
    5      5     27  Sam Migaldi           Lansing Area Catholic                   12:02.0  6:01/M        
    6      6     38  Nick Starr            Lansing Area Catholic                   12:07.7  6:04/M        
    7      7     14  Kyle Lilley           Stockbridge                             12:25.5  6:13/M        
    8      8     67  Tony Hufnagel         Fowler                                  12:32.9  6:16/M        
    9      9     40  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic                   12:33.3  6:17/M        
   10     10    102  Kenneth Abraham       Williamston                             12:34.9  6:17/M        
   11     11     13  Colin Lilley          Stockbridge                             12:46.7  6:23/M        
   12     12     18  Matthew Burns         Lansing Area Catholic                   12:47.9  6:24/M        
   13     13     51  Dominic Patino        Grand Ledge Hayes                       12:50.3  6:25/M        
   14     14     10  Mason Beudegard       Stockbridge                             12:51.6  6:26/M        
   15     15     12  Drew Jackson          Stockbridge                             12:52.6  6:26/M        
   16     16     60  Charlie Boak          Fowler                                  12:53.5  6:27/M        
   17     17     91  Kace Krauss           Perry                                   12:57.0  6:29/M        
   18     18     68  Nick Thelen           Fowler                                  12:59.3  6:30/M        
   19  (< 5)     85  Triston Johnston      Fulton                                  13:08.0  6:34/M        
   20  (< 5)     99  Trent Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:09.5  6:35/M        
   21     19    110  Jon Hurlbert          Williamston                             13:22.8  6:41/M        
   22     20     83  Jack Skidmore         Bath                                    13:23.2  6:42/M        
   23     21    240  Tim Wilson            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  13:27.0  6:44/M        
   24     22    114  Mitchell Nemeth       Williamston                             13:29.3  6:45/M        
   25     23     50  Seth Nixon            Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:36.7  6:48/M        
   26     24    115  Luke Schafer          Williamston                             13:50.1  6:55/M        
   27     25     64  Nolan Datema          Fowler                                  13:52.9  6:56/M        
   28     26     78  Amie Mafuta           Bath                                    13:53.8  6:57/M        
   29     27    239  Cole Smallwood        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  13:53.9  6:57/M        
   30  (> 7)     20  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:55.2  6:58/M        
   31     28     52  Kurt Pohl             Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:04.4  7:02/M        
   32     29     69  Michael Armistead     Bath                                    14:14.7  7:07/M        
   33     30    109  Brent Hurlbert        Williamston                             14:22.4  7:11/M        
   34     31     59  Carter Bertram        Fowler                                  14:23.3  7:12/M        
   35  (< 5)      2  Dalton Harrison       Leslie                                  14:29.7  7:15/M        
   36     32     48  Benjamin Kuntzsch     Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:32.3  7:16/M        
   37     33    249  George Berry          Windemere Park MS                       14:33.2  7:17/M        
   38     34     49  Ethan Lockwood        Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:33.4  7:17/M        
   39     35    235  Tyler Beeman          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:34.5  7:17/M        
   40  (> 7)     26  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic                   14:43.7  7:22/M        
   41     36     41  Vito Cicinelli        Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:48.7  7:24/M        
   42  (> 7)     16  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic                   14:51.7  7:26/M        
   43     37    484  Luke Lapointe         Windemere Park MS                       14:54.0  7:27/M        
   44     38     44  Noah Jarrard          Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:54.4  7:27/M        
   45     39    106  Max Eyster            Williamston                             14:58.5  7:29/M        
   46     40     89  Jake Bumgardner       Perry                                   14:58.9  7:29/M        
   47  (< 5)      4  Ryan Nagel            Leslie                                  15:00.1  7:30/M        
   48  (< 5)      5  Jacob Rector          Leslie                                  15:01.2  7:31/M        
   49     41    107  Samuel Hetheringto    Williamston                             15:02.1  7:31/M        
   50  (> 7)    113  Jesse Munson          Williamston                             15:03.1  7:32/M        
   51  (> 7)    121  Hudson Yu             Williamston                             15:05.3  7:33/M        
   52  (> 7)    103  David Berger          Williamston                             15:05.8  7:33/M        
   53  (< 5)    101  Ryan Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       15:16.9  7:38/M        
   54  (> 7)    112  Paul Muir             Williamston                             15:22.1  7:41/M        
   55     42    238  Mason Payton          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:23.4  7:42/M        
   56     43     65  Riley Goerge          Fowler                                  15:24.3  7:42/M        
   57  (< 5)      3  Daniel Moulton        Leslie                                  15:28.9  7:44/M        
   58     44     81  Noah Schott           Bath                                    15:30.1  7:45/M        
   59  (> 7)     57  Jacob Stine           Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:32.6  7:46/M        
   60  (> 7)     53  Taran Ridner          Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:34.7  7:47/M        
   61     45     73  Justin Brown          Bath                                    15:39.4  7:50/M        
   62     46     15  Isaac Pratt           Stockbridge                             15:42.5  7:51/M        
   63  (> 7)     33  Brian Reeves          Lansing Area Catholic                   16:07.8  8:04/M        
   64  (> 7)     19  Bret Caporale         Lansing Area Catholic                   16:08.2  8:04/M        
   65  (> 7)     56  Mason Sears           Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:11.6  8:06/M        
   66     47    485  Michael Weitzel       Windemere Park MS                       16:17.5  8:09/M        
   67     48    482  Brendan Lounds        Windemere Park MS                       16:25.7  8:13/M        
   68     49     74  Darius Clemen         Bath                                    16:30.5  8:15/M        
   69     50    236  Joe Hathaway          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:31.8  8:16/M        
   70  (> 7)     58  Chadwick Willobee     Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:37.1  8:19/M        
   71     51    241  Eric Wyman            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:38.1  8:19/M        
   72  (> 7)    116  Alex Scott            Williamston                             16:40.4  8:20/M        
   73     52     93  Ricky Martin          Perry                                   16:42.7  8:21/M        
   74     53     11  Jacob Ensign          Stockbridge                             16:45.2  8:23/M        
   75  (> 7)     25  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic                   16:46.5  8:23/M        
   76     54    237  Caleb Nieporte        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:57.0  8:29/M        
   77     55    975  Connor Marshall       Stockbridge                             17:38.1  8:49/M        
   78  (> 7)     45  Joshua Jenkins        Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:44.2  8:52/M        
   79     56     87  Mitchell Beck         Perry                                   17:50.6  8:55/M        
   80  (> 7)     46  Ezra Kleeman          Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:57.5  8:59/M        
   81     57     71  Zaphen Bendoit        Bath                                    18:28.6  9:14/M        
   82  (> 7)    119  Zach Steele           Williamston                             18:31.1  9:16/M        
   83  (> 7)     77  John Kyes             Bath                                    18:34.4  9:17/M        
   84     58     92  Ryan Lalonde          Perry                                   18:47.7  9:24/M        
   85  (> 7)    118  Joshua Springsteen    Williamston                             18:58.6  9:29/M        
   86  (> 7)    105  Will Davis            Williamston                             19:04.2  9:32/M        
   87  (> 7)     47  Samuel Konen          Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:17.0  9:39/M        
   88  (> 7)    117  Gavin Laforge         Williamston                             20:02.2 10:01/M        
   89     59    493  Nick Bernier          Windemere Park MS                       20:07.1 10:04/M        
   90  (> 7)     75  Andy Hilts            Bath                                    20:55.4 10:28/M        
   91  (> 7)     43  John Fellows          Grand Ledge Hayes                       22:28.5 11:14/M        
   92  (> 7)     54  Anthony Rodeman       Grand Ledge Hayes                       23:34.7 11:47/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    976  Micha Bevdegard       Stockbridge                             13:15.5  6:38/M        
    2      2     29  Matthew Nowak         Lansing Area Catholic                   13:26.0  6:43/M        
    3      3     22  Luke Elden            Lansing Area Catholic                   13:50.6  6:55/M        
    4  (< 5)     66  Brycen Halfman        Fowler                                  13:59.8  7:00/M        
    5  (< 5)    100  Troy Hagen            Pewamo-Westphalia                       14:13.5  7:07/M        
    6      4    960  Brian Escutia         Windemere Park MS                       14:13.7  7:07/M        
    7      5     37  Gabe Starr            Lansing Area Catholic                   14:27.3  7:14/M        
    8      6      7  Gabe Weber            Leslie                                  14:35.4  7:18/M        
    9      7     21  Aidan Day             Lansing Area Catholic                   14:47.4  7:24/M        
   10  (< 5)    988  Richard Nixon         Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:49.5  7:25/M        
   11      8    961  Dylan Escutia         Windemere Park MS                       14:54.1  7:27/M        
   12      9     30  Jack O'Conner         Lansing Area Catholic                   15:04.4  7:32/M        
   13  (< 5)     62  Trevor Bunting        Fowler                                  15:08.0  7:34/M        
   14     10     95  Dylan Spenny          Perry                                   15:09.3  7:35/M        
   15     11    483  Skylar Bernier        Windemere Park MS                       15:15.5  7:38/M        
   16     12     24  Joey Greenberg        Lansing Area Catholic                   15:24.7  7:42/M        
   17     13     80  Nick Schaeding        Bath                                    15:26.5  7:43/M        
   18     14    964  Allen Johnson         Windemere Park MS                       15:35.9  7:48/M        
   19     15      9  Grant Weber           Leslie                                  15:37.4  7:49/M        
   20     16      8  Gavin Weber           Leslie                                  15:48.4  7:54/M        
   21     17    497  Cyrus Gooding         Windemere Park MS                       15:50.9  7:55/M        
   22     18     70  Kevlar Azar           Bath                                    15:53.0  7:57/M        
   23     19     28  Ben Mundro            Lansing Area Catholic                   16:24.6  8:12/M        
   24     20    496  Brandon Witham        Windemere Park MS                       16:26.2  8:13/M        
   25     21    492  Jonah Jackett         Windemere Park MS                       16:28.4  8:14/M        
   26     22     79  Mechack Mafuta        Bath                                    16:35.1  8:18/M        
   27     23     72  Kobe Blanco           Bath                                    16:47.9  8:24/M        
   28     24      1  Brent Fourman         Leslie                                  17:10.3  8:35/M        
   29     25    978  Logan Connolly        Stockbridge                             17:45.8  8:53/M        
   30     26    979  Zach Hann             Stockbridge                             17:50.0  8:55/M        
   31     27    980  Caleb Lytle           Stockbridge                             17:56.7  8:58/M        
   32     28    989  Nathaniel Eilber      Stockbridge                             18:08.4  9:04/M        
   33     29    983  Logan Johnson         Stockbridge                             18:30.9  9:15/M        
   34     30     94  Ethan Smith           Perry                                   18:40.2  9:20/M        
   35  (< 5)   4207  Owen Smith            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:42.8  9:21/M        
   36  (> 7)    963  Zachary Berry         Windemere Park MS                       19:14.8  9:37/M        
   37     31     76  Kyle Holmes           Bath                                    19:24.8  9:42/M        
   38  (< 5)   4204  Kyle Bixby            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:29.1  9:45/M        
   39  (> 7)     17  Charlie Barrone       Lansing Area Catholic                   20:12.2 10:06/M        
   40  (> 7)     31  David Perez           Lansing Area Catholic                   20:16.7 10:08/M        
   41     32     86  Troy Barber           Perry                                   20:19.8 10:10/M        
   42     33     90  Justin Harris         Perry                                   20:22.0 10:11/M        
   43  (> 7)    499  Amir Risper           Windemere Park MS                       20:32.4 10:16/M        
   44  (< 5)   4220  Chris Kennard         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:43.4 10:22/M        
   45     34   4227  Kyle Medcoff          Leslie                                  20:55.1 10:28/M        
   46     35     96  Kyle Taft             Perry                                   24:26.2 12:13/M        
   47     36     88  Kolin Brown           Perry                                   26:09.4 13:05/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  17               1   2   3   5   6   9  12         
        Top  5 Times: 59:49.9
        Average Time: 11:57.9

    2 Fowler                                 71               4   8  16  18  25  31  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:17.8
        Average Time: 12:51.5

    3 Stockbridge                            93               7  11  14  15  46  53  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:39.1
        Average Time: 13:19.8

    4 Williamston                           105              10  19  22  24  30  39  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:39.6
        Average Time: 13:31.9

    5 Grand Ledge Hayes                     130              13  23  28  32  34  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:37.2
        Average Time: 13:55.4

    6 Bath                                  164              20  26  29  44  45  49  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:41.3
        Average Time: 14:32.2

    7 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                175              21  27  35  42  50  51  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:50.8
        Average Time: 14:46.1

    8 Perry                                 223              17  40  52  56  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:17.1
        Average Time: 16:15.4

    9 Windemere Park MS                     224              33  37  47  48  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:17.7
        Average Time: 16:27.5

 Inc. Leslie                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  26               2   3   5   7   9  12  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:35.9
        Average Time: 14:19.2

    2 Windemere Park MS                      54               4   8  11  14  17  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:50.3
        Average Time: 15:10.0

    3 Leslie                                 95               6  15  16  24  34                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:06.9
        Average Time: 16:49.3

    4 Stockbridge                           107               1  25  26  27  28  29             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:56.7
        Average Time: 16:59.3

    5 Bath                                  107              13  18  22  23  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:07.4
        Average Time: 16:49.4

    6 Perry                                 140              10  30  32  33  35  36             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:57.6
        Average Time: 19:47.5

 Inc. Grand Ledge Hayes                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. West Int. Mt. Pleasant               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    155  Olivia Theis          Lansing Area Catholic                   12:28.6  6:14/M        
    2      2    230  Brooke Stump          Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:12.0  6:36/M        
    3      3    197  Riley Ingram          Bath                                    13:25.1  6:43/M        
    4      4    143  Grace Frost           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:29.2  6:45/M        
    5      5    148  Megan Nowak           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:33.8  6:47/M        
    6      6    140  Lidia Clarizio        Lansing Area Catholic                   13:37.3  6:49/M        
    7      7    128  Hailee Loch           Leslie                                  13:39.9  6:50/M        
    8      8    141  Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic                   13:43.9  6:52/M        
    9  (< 5)    233  Isabelle Herb         Williamston                             13:52.8  6:56/M        
   10      9    145  Hannah Jones          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:58.0  6:59/M        
   11     10    142  Kathleen Dewan        Lansing Area Catholic                   13:58.5  6:59/M        
   12     11    227  Brooklyn Nurenberg    Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:58.7  6:59/M        
   13     12    225  Claudia Heckman       Pewamo-Westphalia                       14:03.4  7:02/M        
   14     13    229  Emily Spitzley        Pewamo-Westphalia                       14:24.6  7:12/M        
   15     14    169  Alex Moseley          Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:26.9  7:13/M        
   16  (< 5)    186  Michaela Ward         Fowler                                  14:40.5  7:20/M        
   17  (< 5)    232  Emma Davis            Williamston                             14:48.6  7:24/M        
   18     15    248  Sarah Zhao            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:51.1  7:26/M        
   19  (< 5)    234  Amanda Maurer         Williamston                             14:51.8  7:26/M        
   20     16    126  Jenna Chappell        Leslie                                  14:54.1  7:27/M        
   21     17    190  Hannah Behl           Bath                                    14:57.4  7:29/M        
   22     18    122  Julia Benavides       Leslie                                  15:00.2  7:30/M        
   23     19    243  Haylee Geisthardt     West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:00.4  7:30/M        
   24  (< 5)    172  Kiah Becker           Fowler                                  15:02.7  7:31/M        
   25     20    247  Charlotte Weis        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:03.6  7:32/M        
   26     21    156  Claudia Baryo         Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:12.5  7:36/M        
   27     22    198  Jenna Koch            Bath                                    15:14.0  7:37/M        
   28     23    242  Alexis Epple          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:29.5  7:45/M        
   29     24    246  Kaleigh Reilly        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:35.9  7:48/M        
   30     25    165  Eliza Lewis           Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:40.8  7:50/M        
   31     26    125  Jaycee Chappell       Leslie                                  15:45.6  7:53/M        
   32     27    170  Ainsley Vanderlaan    Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:46.5  7:53/M        
   33     28    171  Brooke Watson         Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:47.2  7:54/M        
   34     29    226  Anneliese Hummel      Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:08.2  8:04/M        
   35     30    166  Cassidy McGeorge      Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:09.6  8:05/M        
   36     31    245  Emily Odykirk         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:12.3  8:06/M        
   37     32    129  Britney Medcoff       Leslie                                  16:17.8  8:09/M        
   38     33    168  Carolyn Morgan        Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:23.8  8:12/M        
   39  (> 7)    161  Abigail Ford          Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:23.9  8:12/M        
   40     34    244  Schylar Mars          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:27.9  8:14/M        
   41     35    965  Olivia Szilagyi       Windemere Park MS                       16:29.9  8:15/M        
   42     36    211  Chaelon Campbell      Fulton                                  16:36.0  8:18/M        
   43  (< 5)    176  Mariele Feldpausch    Fowler                                  16:43.6  8:22/M        
   44  (> 7)    149  Clare Pike            Lansing Area Catholic                   16:49.6  8:25/M        
   45  (< 5)    137  Drew Samantha         Stockbridge                             16:53.4  8:27/M        
   46  (> 7)    139  Christina Baker       Lansing Area Catholic                   16:56.8  8:28/M        
   47     37    213  Emma Jernstadt        Fulton                                  16:57.3  8:29/M        
   48  (> 7)    144  Alexandra Glozynski   Lansing Area Catholic                   17:21.3  8:41/M        
   49     38    205  Ella Signs            Bath                                    17:27.9  8:44/M        
   50     39    191  Spaulding Cami        Bath                                    17:31.6  8:46/M        
   51  (< 5)    222  Jessica Robach        Perry                                   17:33.9  8:47/M        
   52     40    966  Cassidy West          Windemere Park MS                       17:39.8  8:50/M        
   53     41    200  Anna Kyes             Bath                                    17:50.4  8:55/M        
   54  (> 7)    158  Faith Covert          Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:53.9  8:57/M        
   55     42    210  Sierra Bates          Fulton                                  18:27.4  9:14/M        
   56     43    131  Solina Robles         Leslie                                  18:39.5  9:20/M        
   57  (> 7)    138  Katherine Anderson    Lansing Area Catholic                   18:46.2  9:23/M        
   58     44    214  Hannah Lutz           Fulton                                  19:19.6  9:40/M        
   59  (> 7)    157  Krista Brazee         Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:21.4  9:41/M        
   60  (> 7)    164  Anna Konen            Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:23.4  9:42/M        
   61  (< 5)    136  Lauren Morris         Stockbridge                             19:27.4  9:44/M        
   62  (> 7)    167  Bedaine McKinleigh    Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:34.4  9:47/M        
   63  (> 7)    162  Grace Golisch         Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:46.9  9:53/M        
   64  (> 7)    163  Mikayla Graham        Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:48.3  9:54/M        
   65  (< 5)    134  Emily Baird           Stockbridge                             19:49.5  9:55/M        
   66     45    490  Emily Williams        Windemere Park MS                       19:56.8  9:58/M        
   67     46    212  Makayla Grover        Fulton                                  20:05.4 10:03/M        
   68     47    127  Ellen Coppernoll      Leslie                                  20:43.4 10:22/M        
   69  (< 5)    135  Madi Howard           Stockbridge                             24:13.5 12:07/M        
   70     48    489  Anissa Risper         Windemere Park MS                       29:33.5 14:47/M        
   71     49    487  Olivia Jackett        Windemere Park MS                       34:26.8 17:13/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    154  Jaden Theis           Lansing Area Catholic                   14:16.7  7:08/M        
    2      1    180  Kimbria Lance         Fowler                                  14:58.0  7:29/M        
    3  (< 5)    228  Zoie Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       15:05.9  7:33/M        
    4  (< 5)    150  Rachel Reid           Lansing Area Catholic                   15:28.1  7:44/M        
    5  (< 5)    973  Chara Walters         Windemere Park MS                       15:29.5  7:45/M        
    6      2    189  Leah Wieber           Fowler                                  15:49.2  7:55/M        
    7      3    985  Taylor Larey          Stockbridge                             15:56.6  7:58/M        
    8  (< 5)    974  Ashley Witham         Windemere Park MS                       15:57.4  7:59/M        
    9      4    218  Katie Grooms          Perry                                   16:00.5  8:00/M        
   10      5    221  Emily Rathbun         Perry                                   16:08.3  8:04/M        
   11      6    990  Kayla Campbell        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:12.9  8:06/M        
   12      7    181  Jordan Myers          Fowler                                  16:13.7  8:07/M        
   13      8    182  Shannon Schmitz       Fowler                                  16:14.0  8:07/M        
   14      9    981  Anna Schlaff          Stockbridge                             16:15.2  8:08/M        
   15     10    994  Amy Vandermey         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:18.4  8:09/M        
   16  (< 5)    151  Kiera Smith           Lansing Area Catholic                   16:23.5  8:12/M        
   17     11    991  Faith Jurik           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:34.3  8:17/M        
   18     12    203  Renee Lince           Bath                                    16:37.5  8:19/M        
   19  (< 5)    224  Bailey Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:39.7  8:20/M        
   20     13    196  Kylee Hokenson        Bath                                    16:41.6  8:21/M        
   21     14    174  Grace Boak            Fowler                                  16:42.6  8:21/M        
   22     15    185  Macy Spicer           Fowler                                  16:48.9  8:24/M        
   23     16    207  Kylee White           Bath                                    16:55.2  8:28/M        
   24     17    999  Harley Flachs         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:58.7  8:29/M        
   25     18    177  Aubrey Goerge         Fowler                                  17:01.7  8:31/M        
   26     19    992  Natalie Kea           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:02.4  8:31/M        
   27  (> 7)    179  Josie Koenigsknecht   Fowler                                  17:07.8  8:34/M        
   28  (> 7)    188  Haley Weber           Fowler                                  17:08.5  8:34/M        
   29  (< 5)    147  Lilli Lacross         Lansing Area Catholic                   17:13.0  8:37/M        
   30     20    219  Savanna Manee         Perry                                   17:23.4  8:42/M        
   31     21    996  Rachel Moran          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:24.3  8:42/M        
   32  (> 7)    173  Taylor Bierstetel     Fowler                                  17:27.2  8:44/M        
   33     22    204  Tatum McKee           Bath                                    17:29.3  8:45/M        
   34  (> 7)    187  Sierra Watts          Fowler                                  17:39.9  8:50/M        
   35     23    984  Jordan Meyers         Stockbridge                             17:48.1  8:54/M        
   36     24    215  Emma Cochrane         Perry                                   17:58.8  8:59/M        
   37     25    993  Kaitlynn McQueen      West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:22.5  9:11/M        
   38  (> 7)    995  Lexi Arend            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:24.6  9:12/M        
   39  (> 7)   1000  Courtney Blayze       West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:25.3  9:13/M        
   40  (> 7)   4201  Aaric Fairchild       West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:25.5  9:13/M        
   41  (> 7)   4215  Megan Watters         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:26.5  9:13/M        
   42  (> 7)    998  Sarah Kahn            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:29.2  9:15/M        
   43  (> 7)    997  Caitlin Ducharme      West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:32.8  9:16/M        
   44     26    982  Hannah Belton         Stockbridge                             18:36.2  9:18/M        
   45  (> 7)   4206  Olivia Potie          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:37.2  9:19/M        
   46     27    208  Delaney Whitman       Bath                                    18:41.8  9:21/M        
   47     28    987  Emily Blackburn       Stockbridge                             18:57.8  9:29/M        
   48     29    217  Emma Emmons           Perry                                   19:03.3  9:32/M        
   49  (> 7)   4214  Megan Griffes         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:24.4  9:42/M        
   50  (> 7)   4212  Taylor Wood           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:26.9  9:43/M        
   51  (> 7)   4209  Isabel Mink           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:28.2  9:44/M        
   52  (> 7)   4210  Regan Selvidge        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:28.7  9:44/M        
   53  (> 7)   4211  Javira Griffin        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:29.5  9:45/M        
   54  (> 7)    175  Brooke Epkey          Fowler                                  19:31.0  9:46/M        
   55  (> 7)   4217  Cali Boose            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:31.6  9:46/M        
   56  (< 5)    968  Maizy Day             Windemere Park MS                       20:31.2 10:16/M        
   57  (< 5)    130  Emily Rector          Leslie                                  20:36.0 10:18/M        
   58  (< 5)    133  Sarah Wilkinson       Leslie                                  20:40.6 10:20/M        
   59  (> 7)    184  Alexa Simmon          Fowler                                  20:48.5 10:24/M        
   60     30    986  Alexis Killiger       Stockbridge                             21:00.7 10:30/M        
   61     31    199  Ann Krapohl           Bath                                    21:01.2 10:31/M        
   62  (> 7)   4202  Andrea Wilczak        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:10.4 10:35/M        
   63  (> 7)   4213  Tyler Burows          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:21.3 10:41/M        
   64  (> 7)   4222  Maddie Fox            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:42.0 10:51/M        
   65  (> 7)   4218  Sydney White          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:42.6 10:51/M        
   66  (> 7)   4208  Alisha Melcher        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:44.0 10:52/M        
   67     32    192  Abigail Cunningham    Bath                                    21:49.7 10:55/M        
   68  (> 7)   4219  Emily Little          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:54.2 10:57/M        
   69  (> 7)   4205  Ally Bishop           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  22:08.0 11:04/M        
   70     33    977  Sam Drew              Stockbridge                             22:17.1 11:09/M        
   71  (> 7)   4221  Lucy Fleming          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  22:17.5 11:09/M        
   72  (> 7)   4223  Sarah Meadows         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  22:20.6 11:10/M        
   73  (> 7)   4216  Alexa Pflaum          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  22:30.3 11:15/M        
   74     34    220  Lizzy Poirier         Perry                                   22:30.6 11:15/M        
   75     35    216  Maycee Demerly        Perry                                   22:35.7 11:18/M        
   76  (> 7)    194  Miranda Dunlap        Bath                                    22:40.3 11:20/M        
   77  (< 5)    969  Leeanne Brownlee      Windemere Park MS                       25:25.3 12:43/M        
   78  (> 7)   4224  Morgan Smith          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  26:57.8 13:29/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  24               1   4   5   6   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:53.0
        Average Time: 13:22.6

    2 Pewamo-Westphalia                      67               2  11  12  13  29                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:47.1
        Average Time: 14:21.4

    3 Leslie                                 99               7  16  18  26  32  43  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:37.8
        Average Time: 15:07.5

    4 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                101              15  19  20  23  24  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:00.7
        Average Time: 15:12.1

    5 Grand Ledge Hayes                     115              14  21  25  27  28  30  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:54.1
        Average Time: 15:22.8

    6 Bath                                  119               3  17  22  38  39  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:36.1
        Average Time: 15:43.2

    7 Fulton                                205              36  37  42  44  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:26.1
        Average Time: 18:17.2

    8 Windemere Park MS                     217              35  40  45  48  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:07.0
        Average Time: 23:37.4

 Inc. Stockbridge                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Perry                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Fowler                                 32               1   2   7   8  14  15  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:57.7
        Average Time: 15:59.5

    2 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                 63               6  10  11  17  19  21  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:06.9
        Average Time: 16:37.3

    3 Perry                                  82               4   5  20  24  29  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:34.6
        Average Time: 17:18.9

    4 Stockbridge                            89               3   9  23  26  28  30  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:34.1
        Average Time: 17:30.8

    5 Bath                                   90              12  13  16  22  27  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:25.6
        Average Time: 17:17.1

 Inc. Leslie                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Area Catholic                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Windemere Park MS                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: