CAAC Blue League Meet

October 17, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls 5k
Finish List - Girls - JV 5k Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 5k
Team Summary - Girls - JV 5k Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys 5k
Finish List - Boys - JV 5k Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 5k
Team Summary - Boys - JV 5k Race
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    414  Dietrich Hittner      East Lansing                            15:54.0  5:08/M    12
    2      2    482  Michael Buffin        Grand Ledge                             15:57.2  5:09/M    12
    3      3    695  Daniel Kroth          Okemos                                  16:08.7  5:12/M    12
    4      4    528  Grant Colligan        Holt                                    16:18.9  5:15/M    12
    5      5    573  Roman Blackwell       Jackson                                 16:33.8  5:20/M    11
    6      6    683  Kael Fineout          Okemos                                  16:38.8  5:22/M    11
    7      7    532  Alberto Gomez         Holt                                    16:39.5  5:22/M    11
    8      8    499  Jack Twarozynski      Grand Ledge                             16:42.4  5:23/M    11
    9      9    435  Jacob Stanton         East Lansing                            17:05.7  5:31/M    10
   10     10    428  Jake Pruitt           East Lansing                            17:12.1  5:33/M    11
   11     11    703  David McKinley        Okemos                                  17:12.6  5:33/M    12
   12     12    486  Christian Hubaker     Grand Ledge                             17:13.8  5:33/M    9 
   13     13    492  Tyler McCartney       Grand Ledge                             17:14.7  5:34/M    9 
   14     14    529  Mark Danks            Holt                                    17:15.1  5:34/M    11
   15     15    485  Nathan Goschka        Grand Ledge                             17:17.7  5:35/M    10
   16     16    425  Nate Meyer            East Lansing                            17:18.1  5:35/M    9 
   17     17    686  Dylan Gray            Okemos                                  17:22.5  5:36/M    11
   18     18    434  Jason Samet           East Lansing                            17:26.4  5:37/M    11
   19     19    668  Daniel Bartkowski     Okemos                                  17:26.8  5:37/M    12
   20     20    415  Fritz Hittner         East Lansing                            17:31.3  5:39/M    9 
   21     21    722  Kyle White            Okemos                                  17:32.8  5:39/M    12
   22     22    401  John Adelman          East Lansing                            17:43.2  5:43/M    11
   23     23    533  David Hefty           Holt                                    17:43.5  5:43/M    10
   24     24    583  Robert Kunselman      Jackson                                 17:47.0  5:44/M    9 
   25     25    531  Sean Gibbons          Holt                                    17:48.7  5:45/M    9 
   26     26    665  Carson Alexander      Okemos                                  17:57.4  5:47/M    11
   27     27    544  Nathan Wehrle         Holt                                    17:58.1  5:48/M    10
   28     28    574  Alec Briggs           Jackson                                 17:58.2  5:48/M    12
   29     29    493  Tony Patino           Grand Ledge                             18:03.9  5:49/M    11
   30     30    577  Jack Dulworth         Jackson                                 18:06.3  5:50/M    10
   31     31    494  Jordan Priest         Grand Ledge                             18:13.5  5:53/M    12
   32     32    616  Austin Muylle         Lansing Eastern                         18:20.5  5:55/M    9 
   33     33    525  Justin Buck           Holt                                    18:27.9  5:57/M    10
   34     34    578  Andrew Garver         Jackson                                 18:42.3  6:02/M    11
   35     35    591  Damian Yoxheimer      Jackson                                 18:44.0  6:03/M    11
   36     36    611  Tom Hundt             Lansing Eastern                         19:03.0  6:09/M    10
   37     37    618  Alejandro Salais      Lansing Eastern                         19:22.9  6:15/M    9 
   38     38    588  Marcus Shakoor        Jackson                                 19:52.5  6:25/M    9 
   39     39    613  Nick Kilpatrick       Lansing Eastern                         19:55.8  6:25/M    12
   40     40    617  Amari Roper           Lansing Eastern                         19:58.7  6:26/M    12
   41     41    614  Brian King            Lansing Eastern                         20:35.3  6:38/M    12
   42     42    621  Jerrell Wells         Lansing Eastern                         20:50.5  6:43/M    9 
   43     43    633  Christian Garza       Lansing Everett                         21:18.3  6:52/M    10
   44     44    638  Christopher Tidwell   Lansing Everett                         22:42.7  7:19/M    11
   45     45    632  Connor Fay            Lansing Everett                         23:48.6  7:41/M    12
   46     46    634  An Nguyen             Lansing Everett                         25:39.7  8:16/M    11
   47     47    639  Tristian Walker       Lansing Everett                         26:20.7  8:30/M    11
   48     48    631  Alan Couthen          Lansing Everett                         29:04.1  9:23/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV 5k Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    720  Sam Wakeman           Okemos                                  18:11.3  5:52/M    10
    2      2    692  Elliot Kadrofske      Okemos                                  18:12.5  5:52/M    10
    3      3    678  Sahil Dagli           Okemos                                  18:13.5  5:53/M    11
    4      4    437  Jack Stout            East Lansing                            18:36.1  6:00/M    11
    5      5    491  Julian Leupold        Grand Ledge                             18:50.0  6:05/M    12
    6      6    673  Ben Cady              Okemos                                  18:56.7  6:06/M    11
    7      7    407  Lawrence Davis        East Lansing                            18:59.1  6:07/M    11
    8      8    579  John Girkin           Jackson                                 19:05.1  6:09/M    10
    9      9    418  Josh Jackson          East Lansing                            19:10.9  6:11/M    9 
   10     10    701  Nathan McCardel       Okemos                                  19:11.6  6:11/M    12
   11     11    416  Dan Hoffman           East Lansing                            19:12.1  6:12/M    10
   12     12    430  David Pupils          East Lansing                            19:12.6  6:12/M    11
   13     13    483  Joby Cosgrove         Grand Ledge                             19:13.4  6:12/M    12
   14     14    412  Levi Grandstaff       East Lansing                            19:13.6  6:12/M    9 
   15     15    408  Spencer Estephan      East Lansing                            19:19.1  6:14/M    9 
   16     16    719  Charles Vansumeren    Okemos                                  19:21.5  6:15/M    11
   17     17    489  Logan Kroczaleski     Grand Ledge                             19:22.6  6:15/M    9 
   18     18    667  Danny Baker           Okemos                                  19:29.2  6:17/M    10
   19  (> 7)    439  John Tuma             East Lansing                            19:31.4  6:18/M    9 
   20     19    495  Zach Richardson       Grand Ledge                             19:40.1  6:21/M    12
   21  (> 7)    427  Ian Pearsall          East Lansing                            19:47.4  6:23/M    12
   22  (> 7)    411  Ried Goble            East Lansing                            19:50.5  6:24/M    9 
   23  (> 7)    442  Aj Wilk               East Lansing                            19:55.5  6:25/M    10
   24  (> 7)    684  Patrick Floyd         Okemos                                  19:55.7  6:25/M    11
   25  (> 7)    431  Varun Ramadydhani     East Lansing                            19:56.3  6:26/M    12
   26     20    581  Alex Johnson          Jackson                                 19:58.7  6:26/M    11
   27  (> 7)    689  Ben Hammill           Okemos                                  20:00.0  6:27/M    10
   28  (> 7)    709  Rohith Pentaparthy    Okemos                                  20:00.7  6:27/M    12
   29     21    524  Jordan Buck           Holt                                    20:12.0  6:31/M    10
   30     22    500  Nathan Werner         Grand Ledge                             20:21.6  6:34/M    10
   31     23    488  Zach Kemp             Grand Ledge                             20:22.5  6:34/M    10
   32  (> 7)    423  Steve Maier           East Lansing                            20:23.9  6:35/M    11
   33  (> 7)    432  Sean Riley            East Lansing                            20:27.4  6:36/M    10
   34  (> 7)    674  Ryan Ciffen           Okemos                                  20:28.7  6:36/M    11
   35  (> 7)    403  Jason Bian            East Lansing                            20:30.8  6:37/M    11
   36  (> 7)    700  Christian McAlvey     Okemos                                  20:31.6  6:37/M    11
   37  (> 7)    702  Blake McDougal        Okemos                                  20:31.9  6:37/M    12
   38  (> 7)    687  Jason Green           Okemos                                  20:37.4  6:39/M    11
   39     24    526  Aaron Centofanti      Holt                                    20:38.6  6:39/M    11
   40  (> 7)    429  Tyler Pruitt          East Lansing                            20:38.9  6:39/M    9 
   41  (> 7)    681  Jake Faustyn          Okemos                                  20:43.9  6:41/M    11
   42  (> 7)    717  Evan Stark-Dykema     Okemos                                  20:44.7  6:41/M    11
   43  (> 7)    723  Hans Wieland          Okemos                                  20:44.9  6:41/M    11
   44  (> 7)    675  Caleb Claucherty      Okemos                                  20:45.1  6:42/M    10
   45     25    536  Patrick Johnson       Holt                                    20:48.7  6:43/M    11
   46     26    589  Brett Trombley        Jackson                                 20:48.9  6:43/M    11
   47  (> 7)    705  Casey Meyer           Okemos                                  20:51.4  6:44/M    9 
   48  (> 7)    676  Andrew Cone           Okemos                                  20:58.3  6:46/M    12
   49     27    607  Paul Chaney           Lansing Eastern                         21:00.1  6:46/M    12
   50     28    481  Ian Ayers             Grand Ledge                             21:00.3  6:46/M    11
   51  (> 7)    484  Nat Fellows           Grand Ledge                             21:00.5  6:46/M    10
   52     29    527  Andrez Chuney         Holt                                    21:00.8  6:46/M    9 
   53  (> 7)    718  Andrew Stephenson     Okemos                                  21:01.2  6:47/M    9 
   54     30    609  Josh Cole             Lansing Eastern                         21:02.3  6:47/M    10
   55     31    541  Levi Petersen         Holt                                    21:04.1  6:48/M    10
   56     32    604  Robert Barnett        Lansing Eastern                         21:06.6  6:48/M    9 
   57  (> 7)    417  Tom Hulse             East Lansing                            21:08.1  6:49/M    11
   58  (> 7)    691  Daniel Johnson        Okemos                                  21:12.5  6:50/M    9 
   59  (> 7)    424  Jeremiah Maurer       East Lansing                            21:20.2  6:53/M    11
   60  (> 7)    713  Zeke Polken           Okemos                                  21:20.7  6:53/M    11
   61  (> 7)    444  Kevin Zulu            East Lansing                            21:21.6  6:53/M    12
   62     33    523  Nathan Bondi          Holt                                    21:21.8  6:53/M    10
   63     34    584  Conor Mulhearn        Jackson                                 21:26.3  6:55/M    9 
   64     35    540  Max Peston            Holt                                    21:26.5  6:55/M    12
   65  (> 7)    542  Noah Richards         Holt                                    21:26.6  6:55/M    9 
   66  (> 7)    716  Zach Shingles         Okemos                                  21:30.0  6:56/M    11
   67  (> 7)    677  Brendan Cone          Okemos                                  21:35.9  6:58/M    9 
   68  (> 7)    680  Noah Duren            Okemos                                  21:37.1  6:58/M    12
   69     36    605  Undra Brown           Lansing Eastern                         21:38.9  6:59/M    9 
   70  (> 7)    406  Mitchell Caldwell     East Lansing                            21:39.2  6:59/M    10
   71  (> 7)    698  Scott MacGuidwin      Okemos                                  21:47.4  7:02/M    11
   72  (> 7)    704  Robert McQuaid        Okemos                                  21:52.9  7:03/M    9 
   73  (> 7)    697  Ricky Li              Okemos                                  21:57.0  7:05/M    9 
   74  (> 7)    699  Nick Marone           Okemos                                  22:00.4  7:06/M    11
   75  (> 7)    404  Jack Buhl             East Lansing                            22:03.2  7:07/M    9 
   76  (> 7)    530  James Fulghum         Holt                                    22:03.4  7:07/M    12
   77  (> 7)    487  Brandon Jones         Grand Ledge                             22:06.9  7:08/M    9 
   78  (> 7)    694  Brad Kochhueiser      Okemos                                  22:10.5  7:09/M    12
   79  (> 7)    682  Nolan Feeney          Okemos                                  22:13.0  7:10/M    10
   80  (> 7)    497  Jake Thomann          Grand Ledge                             22:13.6  7:10/M    10
   81     37    586  Graham Peterson       Jackson                                 22:15.7  7:11/M    12
   82  (< 5)    659  Laron Wilcox          Lansing Sexton                          22:16.8  7:11/M    10
   83  (> 7)    438  Jay Thompson          East Lansing                            22:18.2  7:12/M    9 
   84     38    576  Caleb Dueck           Jackson                                 22:21.5  7:13/M    10
   85  (> 7)    715  Eric Seo              Okemos                                  22:22.5  7:13/M    11
   86  (> 7)    669  Ryan Behan            Okemos                                  22:25.7  7:14/M    9 
   87     39    585  Jacob Oberst          Jackson                                 22:27.5  7:15/M    9 
   88  (> 7)    696  Eric Kuhn             Okemos                                  22:36.6  7:17/M    12
   89  (> 7)    405  Drew Busch            East Lansing                            22:37.9  7:18/M    9 
   90     40    619  Elijah Savoie         Lansing Eastern                         22:46.2  7:21/M    9 
   91  (> 7)    421  Hyang Kim             East Lansing                            22:46.9  7:21/M    11
   92  (> 7)    543  Nathaniel Webber      Holt                                    22:52.3  7:23/M    10
   93     41    615  Max Murthum           Lansing Eastern                         22:54.4  7:23/M    12
   94  (> 7)    679  Andrew Davidek        Okemos                                  23:06.0  7:27/M    12
   95  (> 7)    672  Ethan Bommarito       Okemos                                  23:15.5  7:30/M    10
   96  (> 7)    714  Erik Schultz          Okemos                                  23:30.2  7:35/M    9 
   97     42    608  Josh Churchill        Lansing Eastern                         23:31.2  7:35/M    12
   98  (> 7)    707  Dustin Mott           Okemos                                  23:32.5  7:35/M    9 
   99  (> 7)    572  Zack Barnett          Jackson                                 23:37.8  7:37/M    11
  100  (> 7)    496  Jake Setnicky         Grand Ledge                             23:38.2  7:37/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    590  Parker Wilkinson      Jackson                                 23:39.5  7:38/M    10
  102  (> 7)    433  Adam Rosa             East Lansing                            23:40.5  7:38/M    11
  103  (> 7)    498  John Townsend         Grand Ledge                             23:46.5  7:40/M    9 
  104  (> 7)    710  Isaac Perry           Okemos                                  23:57.7  7:44/M    9 
  105  (> 7)    688  Gabe Hales            Okemos                                  24:01.1  7:45/M    9 
  106  (> 7)    539  Jack Murphy           Holt                                    24:13.2  7:49/M    9 
  107  (> 7)    706  Eashwar Mohan         Okemos                                  24:24.0  7:52/M    9 
  108  (> 7)    606  Tristyn Burford       Lansing Eastern                         24:28.9  7:54/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    443  Huyang Yang           East Lansing                            24:31.3  7:55/M    11
  110  (> 7)    422  Sam Liao              East Lansing                            24:31.5  7:55/M    9 
  111  (> 7)    721  Joe White             Okemos                                  24:47.7  8:00/M    12
  112  (> 7)    725  Jack Yang             Okemos                                  24:50.2  8:01/M    10
  113  (> 7)    712  Michael Phillips      Okemos                                  25:06.0  8:06/M    12
  114  (> 7)    690  Carter Holtzer        Okemos                                  26:01.2  8:24/M    11
  115  (> 7)    537  Michael Lee           Holt                                    26:15.7  8:28/M    9 
  116  (> 7)    671  Kevin Bi              Okemos                                  26:17.4  8:29/M    11
  117  (> 7)    580  Jacob Hephner         Jackson                                 27:58.2  9:01/M    9 
  118  (> 7)    670  Justin Bi             Okemos                                  28:15.0  9:07/M    9 
  119  (< 5)    637  Danny Shreve          Lansing Everett                         36:05.2 11:38/M    10
  120  (< 5)    630  Corey Byron           Lansing Everett                         36:08.7 11:39/M    12
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Ledge                            50               2   8  12  13  15  29  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:25.8
        Average Time: 16:53.1

    2 East Lansing                           54               1   9  10  16  18  20  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:56.3
        Average Time: 16:59.2

    3 Okemos                                 56               3   6  11  17  19  21  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:49.4
        Average Time: 16:57.8

    4 Holt                                   73               4   7  14  23  25  27  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:45.7
        Average Time: 17:09.1

    5 Jackson                               121               5  24  28  30  34  35  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:07.6
        Average Time: 17:49.5

    6 Lansing Eastern                       184              32  36  37  39  40  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:40.9
        Average Time: 19:20.1

    7 Lansing Everett                       225              43  44  45  46  47  48             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:50.0
        Average Time: 23:58.0

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV 5k Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Okemos                                 22               1   2   3   6  10  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:45.8
        Average Time: 18:33.1

    2 East Lansing                           43               4   7   9  11  12  14  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:11.0
        Average Time: 19:02.2

    3 Grand Ledge                            76               5  13  17  19  22  23  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:27.9
        Average Time: 19:29.5

    4 Jackson                               125               8  20  26  34  37  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34.8
        Average Time: 20:42.9

    5 Holt                                  130              21  24  25  29  31  33  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:44.3
        Average Time: 20:44.8

    6 Lansing Eastern                       165              27  30  32  36  40  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:34.3
        Average Time: 21:30.8

 Inc. Lansing Everett                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5k


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    758  Hayley Mullen         Okemos                                  19:15.1  6:13/M    12
    2      2    459  Sarah Goble           East Lansing                            19:30.3  6:17/M    11
    3      3    478  Stephanie Vanis       East Lansing                            19:30.9  6:17/M    10
    4      4    515  Krista Magness        Grand Ledge                             19:35.5  6:19/M    12
    5      5    458  Mado Glew             East Lansing                            19:43.0  6:22/M    12
    6      6    509  Taryn Hubaker         Grand Ledge                             19:46.0  6:23/M    11
    7      7    503  Olivia Conway         Grand Ledge                             20:08.3  6:30/M    11
    8      8    728  Maya Aronoff          Okemos                                  20:14.4  6:32/M    11
    9      9    742  Amanda Delekta        Okemos                                  20:20.9  6:34/M    11
   10     10    504  Brittany Dale         Grand Ledge                             20:24.6  6:35/M    9 
   11     11    600  Alex Prettenhofer     Jackson                                 20:25.8  6:35/M    12
   12     12    733  Kendall Bubolz        Okemos                                  20:29.1  6:36/M    9 
   13     13    449  Hannah Busch          East Lansing                            20:33.5  6:38/M    12
   14     14    501  Morgan Arnouts        Grand Ledge                             20:36.8  6:39/M    9 
   15     15    552  Abbey Houser          Holt                                    20:37.6  6:39/M    10
   16     16    466  Victoria Kelley       East Lansing                            20:41.5  6:40/M    10
   17     17    726  Ayda Alavi            Okemos                                  20:48.0  6:43/M    12
   18     18    547  Megan Colligan        Holt                                    20:48.4  6:43/M    11
   19     19    454  Gretchen Fata         East Lansing                            20:59.1  6:46/M    9 
   20     20    506  Rebekka Golisch       Grand Ledge                             21:00.4  6:46/M    10
   21     21    558  Emily Krueger         Holt                                    21:13.3  6:51/M    12
   22     22    556  Megan Kline           Holt                                    21:37.4  6:58/M    10
   23     23    514  Jenna Magness         Grand Ledge                             21:41.0  7:00/M    9 
   24     24    770  Sabrina Tran          Okemos                                  21:44.6  7:01/M    10
   25     25    570  Leanna Wehrle         Holt                                    21:50.1  7:03/M    10
   26     26    555  Taylor Jordan         Holt                                    22:02.1  7:06/M    12
   27     27    467  Maddy McMurtry        East Lansing                            22:13.1  7:10/M    12
   28     28    736  Kendall Cassella      Okemos                                  22:21.0  7:13/M    10
   29     29    624  Kayleen Petrovia      Lansing Eastern                         22:57.5  7:24/M    11
   30     30    546  Maddie Bostwick       Holt                                    23:05.9  7:27/M    10
   31     31    627  Kirsten Smith         Lansing Eastern                         23:08.2  7:28/M    11
   32     32    623  Katie Murdoch         Lansing Eastern                         24:17.9  7:50/M    12
   33     33    628  Katlyn Tews           Lansing Eastern                         24:23.2  7:52/M    9 
   34     34    645  Abrianna Bowman       Lansing Everett                         24:28.9  7:54/M    9 
   35     35    593  Heather Cummings      Jackson                                 24:36.3  7:56/M    11
   36     36    650  Damaria Morton        Lansing Everett                         24:49.1  8:00/M    11
   37     37    595  Kaylee Fields         Jackson                                 24:57.1  8:03/M    12
   38     38    603  Jane Toll             Jackson                                 25:36.1  8:15/M    11
   39     39    592  Erika Binroth         Jackson                                 25:43.3  8:18/M    10
   40     40    596  Shelby Fields         Jackson                                 25:49.4  8:20/M    10
   41     41    622  Roberta Glennon       Lansing Eastern                         26:25.9  8:31/M    9 
   42  (< 5)    663  Lori Lewis            Lansing Sexton                          26:38.5  8:35/M    11
   43     42    649  Cierra Kent           Lansing Everett                         27:14.6  8:47/M    12
   44     43    625  Anna Raymo            Lansing Eastern                         27:43.5  8:56/M    12
   45     44    647  Kayla Elkins          Lansing Everett                         28:11.7  9:05/M    12
   46     45    648  Emma Hartley          Lansing Everett                         28:12.1  9:06/M    11
   47     46    652  Emmalee Seeger        Lansing Everett                         29:43.8  9:35/M    12
   48     47    656  Anjelita Yoder        Lansing Everett                         29:56.7  9:39/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV 5k Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    502  Tori Campbell         Grand Ledge                             21:09.7  6:49/M    9 
    2      2    750  Connor Lapres         Okemos                                  21:45.6  7:01/M    12
    3      3    748  Heidi Kroth           Okemos                                  21:58.6  7:05/M    10
    4      4    561  Courtney Masseau      Holt                                    22:05.4  7:07/M    12
    5      5    457  Jillian Gillespie     East Lansing                            22:11.3  7:09/M    11
    6      6    475  Mary Stout            East Lansing                            22:12.0  7:10/M    9 
    7      7    463  Audrey Henry          East Lansing                            22:17.6  7:11/M    11
    8      8    566  Elise Richards        Holt                                    22:19.1  7:12/M    9 
    9      9    472  Hannah Pettibone      East Lansing                            22:20.9  7:12/M    12
   10     10    453  Jivana Esposito       East Lansing                            22:22.1  7:13/M    9 
   11     11    450  Ariana Chuang         East Lansing                            22:22.3  7:13/M    11
   12     12    764  Kelsey Schroeder      Okemos                                  22:23.1  7:13/M    10
   13     13    510  Grace Johnson         Grand Ledge                             22:28.6  7:15/M    10
   14     14    479  Abby Wallace          East Lansing                            22:41.8  7:19/M    10
   15     15    759  Vannessa Nigg         Okemos                                  23:03.1  7:26/M    11
   16     16    762  Mikayla Reighley      Okemos                                  23:07.5  7:27/M    11
   17     17    519  Caroline Smith        Grand Ledge                             23:15.9  7:30/M    11
   18  (> 7)    461  Carly Hagan           East Lansing                            23:19.4  7:31/M    12
   19     18    513  Courtney Laudick      Grand Ledge                             23:34.7  7:36/M    12
   20     19    516  Annemarie Maher       Grand Ledge                             23:36.5  7:37/M    10
   21  (> 7)    468  Helen Murphy          East Lansing                            23:38.7  7:37/M    12
   22     20    564  Allie Piper           Holt                                    23:41.5  7:38/M    9 
   23     21    562  Kelsie Montgomery     Holt                                    23:52.1  7:42/M    9 
   24     22    511  Elizabeth Konen       Grand Ledge                             23:52.3  7:42/M    12
   25     23    745  Sophia Franklin       Okemos                                  23:58.1  7:44/M    9 
   26     24    563  Melissa Ostrowski     Holt                                    24:10.2  7:48/M    12
   27     25    760  Renee Olsen           Okemos                                  24:11.8  7:48/M    12
   28  (> 7)    743  Rachel Dersch         Okemos                                  24:14.4  7:49/M    10
   29  (> 7)    749  Alissa Kuhn           Okemos                                  24:22.3  7:52/M    10
   30     26    559  Claire Lewis          Holt                                    24:24.8  7:52/M    9 
   31  (> 7)    746  Lianna Goldstein      Okemos                                  24:25.8  7:53/M    10
   32     27    507  Faith Gray            Grand Ledge                             24:27.7  7:53/M    12
   33  (> 7)    508  Lauren Grost          Grand Ledge                             24:31.1  7:55/M    11
   34  (> 7)    772  Saba Wagaw            Okemos                                  24:32.9  7:55/M    12
   35  (> 7)    732  Natalie Bloniarz      Okemos                                  24:33.9  7:55/M    10
   36  (> 7)    751  Anna Lin              Okemos                                  24:34.5  7:55/M    9 
   37     28    545  Emily Baswell         Holt                                    24:35.1  7:56/M    11
   38  (> 7)    480  Julia Wiles           East Lansing                            24:56.2  8:03/M    9 
   39  (> 7)    512  Emily Konen           Grand Ledge                             24:57.6  8:03/M    12
   40  (> 7)    769  Abby Swasey           Okemos                                  25:11.5  8:07/M    10
   41  (> 7)    741  Amanda Davio          Okemos                                  25:14.8  8:08/M    12
   42  (> 7)    738  Claire Cook           Okemos                                  25:15.0  8:09/M    12
   43  (> 7)    505  Molly Fedewa          Grand Ledge                             25:17.5  8:09/M    9 
   44  (> 7)    554  Jacklyn Johnson       Holt                                    25:20.8  8:10/M    11
   45  (> 7)    447  Anna Barr             East Lansing                            25:22.0  8:11/M    9 
   46  (> 7)    765  Julia Shanker         Okemos                                  25:27.4  8:13/M    10
   47  (> 7)    771  Hunter Usiak          Okemos                                  25:27.6  8:13/M    11
   48  (> 7)    446  Carina Arnosti        East Lansing                            25:46.6  8:19/M    9 
   49  (> 7)    557  Chloe Knop            Holt                                    25:47.1  8:19/M    9 
   50  (> 7)    740  Celeste Cyzarnecki    Okemos                                  25:51.0  8:20/M    10
   51  (> 7)    451  Caitlin Chuang        East Lansing                            25:53.2  8:21/M    12
   52  (> 7)    474  Rachel Samet          East Lansing                            25:53.8  8:21/M    9 
   53  (> 7)    569  Adriana Wagner        Holt                                    26:04.7  8:25/M    9 
   54  (> 7)    518  Kelsey Rowland        Grand Ledge                             26:10.9  8:26/M    12
   55  (> 7)    553  Mackenzie James       Holt                                    26:16.7  8:28/M    10
   56  (> 7)    571  Marie Wolter          Holt                                    26:30.0  8:33/M    10
   57  (> 7)    464  Sierra Hirko          East Lansing                            26:40.7  8:36/M    9 
   58  (> 7)    476  Sarah Subhi           East Lansing                            26:43.0  8:37/M    11
   59  (> 7)    567  Rachael Ruthruff      Holt                                    27:14.3  8:47/M    9 
   60  (> 7)    448  Naomi Beagan          East Lansing                            27:29.7  8:52/M    12
   61  (> 7)    470  Jina Park             East Lansing                            28:00.5  9:02/M    12
   62  (> 7)    565  Sara Pollard          Holt                                    28:01.6  9:02/M    9 
   63  (> 7)    775  Kylie Wilkinson       Okemos                                  28:02.3  9:03/M    10
   64  (> 7)    460  Julia Haas            East Lansing                            28:41.4  9:15/M    9 
   65  (> 7)    763  Emily Scheidegger     Okemos                                  28:43.0  9:16/M    9 
   66  (> 7)    773  Erin Wakeland         Okemos                                  28:51.0  9:18/M    10
   67  (> 7)    755  Shreya Mishra         Okemos                                  28:51.6  9:18/M    9 
   68  (> 7)    747  Olivia Hinterman      Okemos                                  28:53.6  9:19/M    10
   69  (> 7)    551  Claire Herlache       Holt                                    28:55.7  9:20/M    10
   70  (> 7)    730  Abbie Barondess       Okemos                                  29:03.0  9:22/M    11
   71  (> 7)    452  Jennifer Cordes       East Lansing                            29:16.3  9:26/M    10
   72  (> 7)    465  Eliana Kaplowitz      East Lansing                            29:46.4  9:36/M    10
   73  (< 5)    602  Maya Rowland          Jackson                                 29:51.6  9:38/M    12
   74  (> 7)    445  Alie Addiego          East Lansing                            31:10.1 10:03/M    9 
   75  (> 7)    477  Meredith Taylor       East Lansing                            31:13.6 10:04/M    10
   76  (> 7)    568  Brooke Swejkowski     Holt                                    32:01.2 10:20/M    9 
   77     29    641  Sandra Alward         Lansing Everett                         32:19.8 10:25/M    10
   78  (< 5)    599  Ashley Mathias        Jackson                                 33:00.5 10:39/M    10
   79     30    657  Norina Yoder          Lansing Everett                         34:16.6 11:03/M    10
   80     31    644  Antonella Benavides   Lansing Everett                         34:23.9 11:05/M    11
   81  (> 7)    455  Annelise Forman       East Lansing                            35:54.3 11:35/M    10
   82  (< 5)    594  Aditi Desai           Jackson                                 36:36.9 11:48/M    12
   83  (< 5)    664  Raylynn Nostrant      Lansing Sexton                          36:48.5 11:52/M    10
   84     32    651  Crystal Robertson     Lansing Everett                         37:35.4 12:07/M    11
   85  (> 7)    549  Tatiana Gonzalez-BozunHolt                                    38:38.1 12:28/M    9 
   86     33    653  Rhazha Suttles        Lansing Everett                         38:41.5 12:29/M    10
   87     34    655  Shyanna Walker        Lansing Everett                         38:46.5 12:30/M    10
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5k


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing                           39               2   3   5  13  16  19  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:59.3
        Average Time: 19:59.8

    2 Grand Ledge                            41               4   6   7  10  14  20  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:31.4
        Average Time: 20:06.2

    3 Okemos                                 47               1   8   9  12  17  24  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:07.6
        Average Time: 20:13.5

    4 Holt                                  101              15  18  21  22  25  26  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:07.1
        Average Time: 21:13.4

    5 Jackson                               160              11  35  37  38  39  40             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:18.7
        Average Time: 24:15.7

    6 Lansing Eastern                       166              29  31  32  33  41  43             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:12.7
        Average Time: 24:14.5

    7 Lansing Everett                       201              34  36  42  44  45  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:56.6
        Average Time: 26:35.3

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV 5k Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing                           37               5   6   7   9  10  11  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:24.0
        Average Time: 22:16.8

    2 Okemos                                 48               2   3  12  15  16  23  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:18.0
        Average Time: 22:27.6

    3 Grand Ledge                            68               1  13  17  18  19  22  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:05.6
        Average Time: 22:49.1

    4 Holt                                   77               4   8  20  21  24  26  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:08.6
        Average Time: 23:13.7

    5 Lansing Everett                       155              29  30  31  32  33  34             
        Top  5 Times: 2:57:17.4
        Average Time: 35:27.4

 Inc. Jackson                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: