Camino of St. James

Age Group Results

August 11, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


8k Run Men: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-97
8k Run Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
5k Run/Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
5k Run/Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99

8k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Latimer                                          1533   29       10        34:59.4      7:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bridget Andres                                         1575   17       49        48:04.4      9:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Ingle                                          1524   23       13        37:06.5      7:25/M
       2    Brittany Andres                                        1576   21       21        41:19.7      8:16/M
       3    Jennifer Pielack                                       1551   22       57        55:48.9     11:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Valerie Ingle                                          1525   26       11        35:52.3      7:10/M
       2    Sara Jankoviak                                         1528   28       42        45:47.5      9:09/M
       3    Kristina Gladstone                                     1515   26       43        46:10.8      9:14/M
       4    Kim Harrison                                           1518   28       44        46:18.9      9:16/M
       5    Christiane Evaskis                                     1513   27       67      1:03:37.3     12:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Smith                                           1577   31       45        46:45.0      9:21/M
       2    Meghan Loughlin-Krusky                                 1538   30       50        48:11.8      9:38/M
       3    Jessica Sherfinski                                     1556   33       62        59:03.1     11:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Ayers-Gould                                   1502   41       14        37:28.4      7:30/M
       2    Kathy Boak                                             1504   41       18        40:58.2      8:12/M
       3    Denise Dashnor                                         1511   43       24        41:34.3      8:19/M
       4    Karenn Vernagus                                        1567   41       33        44:10.1      8:50/M
       5    Kathy Henderson                                        1588   41       37        45:11.7      9:02/M
       6    Rebecca Hoerner                                        1521   42       52        49:02.7      9:48/M
       7    Dawn Austin                                            1501   40       65        59:55.9     11:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Stoimenoff                                    1584   46       20        41:16.7      8:15/M
       2    Donna Szczepaniak                                      1559   47       22        41:19.8      8:16/M
       3    Amy Willing                                            1568   49       23        41:25.5      8:17/M
       4    Ana Hotaling                                           1522   47       38        45:24.7      9:05/M
       5    Beth Obrien                                            1545   49       58        56:01.2     11:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Taylor                                           1562   52       26        42:20.8      8:28/M
       2    Veronica Jackson                                       1526   54       51        48:36.3      9:43/M
       3    Carla Burdick                                          1507   50       55        53:53.7     10:47/M
       4    Kathy Montville                                        1542   50       59        58:31.8     11:42/M
       5    Jane Huhn                                              1523   50       60        58:32.4     11:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Jacobson                                          1527   56       36        45:01.8      9:00/M
       2    Kerry Linder                                           1537   55       39        45:33.2      9:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Louise Holman                                          1569   61       40        45:35.2      9:07/M
       2    Laurie Ruiz                                            1586   63       41        45:35.2      9:07/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Dixon                                              1512   49        1        28:16.9      5:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonah Horton                                           1571   17        9        34:35.3      6:55/M
       2    Peter Brandenburg                                      1590   19       34        44:40.0      8:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Pohl                                               1589   29       15        38:39.3      7:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Tiffany                                           1585   32       12        36:19.2      7:16/M
       2    Jim McEvoy                                             1539   33       29        42:57.1      8:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Butler                                            1508   35        4        32:10.4      6:26/M
       2    Jason Stewart                                          1558   39       32        43:28.7      8:42/M
       3    Mike Peters                                            1550   37       48        47:51.1      9:34/M
       4    James Morgan                                           1587   39       53        50:09.2     10:02/M
       5    David Sherfinski                                       1555   36       63        59:03.5     11:49/M
       6    James McRay                                            1540   39       66      1:02:15.5     12:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Quiring                                           1572   41        2        28:45.6      5:45/M
       2    Aric Prudden                                           1580   43        6        33:06.6      6:37/M
       3    Duane Brown                                            1578   40        7        33:46.8      6:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Van Oss                                        1566   47        5        32:12.3      6:26/M
       2    Brian Parkhouse                                        1549   48        8        34:32.1      6:54/M
       3    Troy Gladstone                                         1516   48       27        42:21.0      8:28/M
       4    Joe Cleary                                             1509   48       47        47:33.0      9:31/M
       5    Szczepaniak Joel                                       1529   46       61        58:49.5     11:46/M
       6    Ron Hagle                                              1517   47       64        59:27.6     11:53/M
       7    Robert Garrett                                         1514   46       68      1:18:00.8     15:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Cook                                            1581   51        3        32:08.3      6:26/M
       2    Dave Taylor                                            1560   53       19        41:13.4      8:15/M
       3    Domingo Valadez                                        1565   54       25        41:42.0      8:20/M
       4    Michael Kim                                            1532   51       28        42:39.5      8:32/M
       5    Jeff Anderson                                          1519   51       31        43:21.7      8:40/M
       6    David Taylor                                           1561   53       54        50:51.3     10:10/M
       7    Brendan Obrien                                         1546   50       56        55:41.7     11:08/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Linder                                           1536   55       30        43:20.0      8:40/M
       2    Paul Brandenburg                                       1506   58       35        44:42.8      8:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Hayhoe                                         1583   61       17        38:59.0      7:48/M
Top

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Hicks                                            1520   71       16        38:41.2      7:44/M
       2    Jim Mowry                                              1543   72       46        47:08.5      9:26/M

5k Run/Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brooke Prieskorn                                        312   19        4        19:52.4      6:25/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Libby Filice                                            244   13       13        22:45.1      7:20/M
       2    Maureen St. Pierre                                      328   12       21        25:08.9      8:06/M
       3    Katelyn Brown                                           391   10       58        31:29.7     10:09/M
       4    Rebecca Burch                                           222   10       73        35:00.9     11:17/M
       5    Marriah Svccsch                                         347   9       133        53:17.0     17:11/M
       6    Allison Muschong                                        298    8      141        54:01.7     17:25/M
       7    Mikaila Orlowski                                        407   09      143        54:07.1     17:27/M
       8    Mary Svccsch                                            348   11      146        55:37.3     17:56/M
       9    Destiny Svccsch                                         346   12      148        55:39.1     17:57/M
      10    Hannah Svccjd                                           332   12      161        59:57.8     19:20/M
      11    Alicia McKenzie                                         280   13      169      1:10:44.6     22:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Hollon                                          258   19       78        37:04.8     11:57/M
       2    Karissa Mullins                                         289   15       80        37:20.8     12:03/M
       3    Annie Svccjd                                            331   16      110        43:05.0     13:54/M
       4    Kendell Svccjd                                          334   15      116        45:19.0     14:37/M
       5    Nataya Svccsmi                                          358   16      142        54:06.1     17:27/M
       6    Kyeisha Svccjd                                          335   15      144        54:38.7     17:37/M
       7    Shamia Svccsmi                                          359   15      145        54:39.1     17:38/M
       8    Jenelle Svccjd                                          333   16      158        59:48.0     19:17/M
       9    Sarah G Svccjd                                          336   15      159        59:48.0     19:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaci Navarre                                            303   24        8        22:15.0      7:11/M
       2    Jenna Youngs                                            380   23       15        23:20.5      7:32/M
       3    Alexandria Kuhl                                         265   23       31        26:41.2      8:36/M
       4    Bethanie McCullough                                     279   24       49        29:41.0      9:35/M
       5    Ashley Aumiller                                         212   23       56        31:01.0     10:00/M
       6    Chelsea Navarre                                         302   21       59        31:44.6     10:14/M
       7    Cassie Sump                                             330   24       91        39:30.7     12:45/M
       8    Liz Collins                                             229   22      109        43:02.4     13:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Wendt                                           375   29       32        27:24.0      8:50/M
       2    Michelle Adam                                           210   26       70        34:14.5     11:03/M
       3    Alicia Layman                                           268   25      147        55:37.7     17:56/M
       4    Vickie Ehresman                                         241   29      151        56:01.8     18:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Bishop                                         219   34       41        28:47.7      9:17/M
       2    Molly Maloney                                           275   31       55        30:24.8      9:48/M
       3    Kim Chipps                                              264   30       81        37:40.3     12:09/M
       4    Lanea Miller                                            285   31      138        53:38.8     17:18/M
       5    Marissa Layman                                          269   31      140        54:00.7     17:25/M
       6    Brie Hensley                                            256   33      150        56:00.5     18:04/M
       7    Jennifer Clemons                                        228   32      165      1:01:54.5     19:58/M
       8    Heather Holland                                         257   34      166      1:02:14.7     20:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Burton                                            224   35       38        28:36.0      9:14/M
       2    Jennifer Quinlivan                                      313   37       46        29:33.6      9:32/M
       3    Carolyn Brown                                           390   37       66        33:24.4     10:46/M
       4    Erin Berryhill                                          217   35       77        36:53.4     11:54/M
       5    Kristan Chase                                           226   39       89        39:10.0     12:38/M
       6    Brooke Stahle                                           329   37       92        39:40.8     12:48/M
       7    Kay Richardson                                          315   37       93        40:02.2     12:55/M
       8    Heather Edgerton                                        240   36      167      1:02:14.7     20:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carrie Anglewicz                                        211   40       44        29:12.2      9:25/M
       2    Brenda House                                            259   41       48        29:33.9      9:32/M
       3    Kimberly Muschong                                       300   42       60        31:46.8     10:15/M
       4    Kathy Mullins                                           290   44       86        38:52.1     12:32/M
       5    Holly Prudden                                           395   42      127        49:28.0     15:57/M
       6    Amy Mumby                                               291   44      136        53:35.6     17:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Kaczmarczyk                                        1530   45       22        25:16.4      8:09/M
       2    Laura Fenger                                            242   48       45        29:22.2      9:28/M
       3    Laurie Brown                                            220   46       71        34:36.4     11:10/M
       4    Joyce Romar                                             319   49       90        39:22.4     12:42/M
       5    Cheryl Baker                                            214   47       96        40:48.6     13:10/M
       6    Debra Thurlby                                           372   48       97        40:55.6     13:12/M
       7    Julie Spalding                                          326   46      101        41:44.7     13:28/M
       8    Jennifer Rumler                                         323   48      106        42:58.7     13:52/M
       9    Brenda Messing                                          283   46      117        45:32.9     14:41/M
      10    Connie Lane                                             266   48      153        56:33.9     18:15/M
      11    Helen Grim                                              249   47      154        56:36.3     18:15/M
      12    Nicole Clark                                            227   45      170      1:10:45.4     22:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Rotta                                            320   50       19        24:51.8      8:01/M
       2    Carolynne Bohahoff                                      406   53       40        28:44.2      9:16/M
       3    Marcia Rimer                                           1554   53       74        35:19.7     11:24/M
       4    Shannah Havens                                          254   53       95        40:48.5     13:10/M
       5    Lynda Heinig                                            255   51      104        42:36.7     13:45/M
       6    Darlene Andres                                          387   50      122        47:11.7     15:13/M
       7    Karen Davis                                             235   53      125        48:52.0     15:46/M
       8    Anne Schmidt                                            384   53      134        53:24.8     17:14/M
       9    Judith Lynch                                            273   52      164      1:01:53.7     19:58/M
      10    Ann Dunivon                                             398   54      168      1:02:14.7     20:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trudy Mangan-Brandenburg                                403   58       82        37:51.4     12:13/M
       2    Ann Forshee-Crane                                       245   56       85        38:37.7     12:27/M
       3    Vicky Martin                                            277   56      102        41:46.1     13:28/M
       4    Teresa Dollman-Jersey                                   238   58      119        46:51.2     15:07/M
       5    Betty Miller                                            284   57      139        53:44.3     17:20/M
       6    Lynne Smith                                             325   57      156        59:24.4     19:10/M
       7    Jill Vatter                                             374   55      162      1:00:09.0     19:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tess Layman                                             270   60       94        40:25.3     13:02/M
       2    Mary Trebilock                                          392   64      107        43:01.1     13:53/M
       3    Mary Brown                                              221   62      118        46:51.1     15:07/M
       4    Rose Robertson                                          317   62      120        46:52.1     15:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marge Novak                                             306   67       64        33:04.0     10:40/M
       2    Linda Reid                                              314   65      100        41:44.1     13:28/M
       3    Joyce Bandy                                             215   67      126        49:12.6     15:52/M
       4    Bonnie Mowry                                            287   65      163      1:00:09.3     19:24/M
Top

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mickey Bergeor                                          401   75      155        57:44.6     18:37/M
Top

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Svccstaff                                       364   99      157        59:48.0     19:17/M
       2    Beth Svccstaff                                          360   99      160        59:57.3     19:20/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brett Navarre                                           301   16        1        17:26.8      5:37/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Isaiah Stimer                                           397   12       11        22:42.1      7:19/M
       2    Chancelor Mullins                                       288   10       16        23:56.2      7:43/M
       3    Rickey Prudden                                          396   13       17        24:01.9      7:45/M
       4    Brendan Mumby                                           292   10       18        24:04.4      7:46/M
       5    Trevan Colwell                                          381    9       23        25:26.7      8:12/M
       6    Zeb Swager                                              394    8       28        26:22.5      8:30/M
       7    Tyler Svccsch                                           351   13       37        28:30.5      9:12/M
       8    Cooper O'Connor                                         230   12       43        28:54.1      9:19/M
       9    Octavian Svccsch                                        349   12       51        30:01.3      9:41/M
      10    Andrew Tebeau                                          1563   13       61        32:15.9     10:24/M
      11    Eli Smith                                              1574   12       62        32:25.2     10:27/M
      12    Fletcher Smith                                          388    9       63        32:44.0     10:34/M
      13    John Rumler                                             324   12       76        36:34.1     11:48/M
      14    Marcus Svccmd                                           340   13       84        38:34.7     12:26/M
      15    Victor Svccsch                                          352   11      111        43:26.2     14:01/M
      16    Robert Svccmd                                           343   14      113        44:18.3     14:17/M
      17    Mickey Mumby                                            296   10      123        47:58.7     15:28/M
      18    Chris Svccsch                                           345   13      131        53:13.3     17:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mr. Pancake                                             262   17        6        21:33.5      6:57/M
       2    Jackson Smith                                          1573   16       12        22:44.4      7:20/M
       3    Bergeon Ashton                                          389   19       14        23:11.9      7:29/M
       4    Brendan Hanson                                          252   15       26        26:08.3      8:26/M
       5    Chip Rumler                                             321   15       68        33:59.5     10:58/M
       6    Michael Domzalski                                       239   16      112        43:44.7     14:06/M
       7    Ryan Svccmd                                             344   15      129        52:09.4     16:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Crane                                               232   25       50        30:00.8      9:41/M
       2    Chris Rall                                              400   28      130        52:43.8     17:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mackenzie Medlock                                       282   31        9        22:19.9      7:12/M
       2    Brett Becker                                            216   32       33        27:24.3      8:50/M
       3    Theodore Lichota                                        271   33       65        33:12.3     10:43/M
       4    Bob Bacik                                               213   32       67        33:29.1     10:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Galloway                                         402   37       24        25:43.4      8:18/M
       2    Matthew Depeel                                          236   37       29        26:23.3      8:31/M
       3    Christopher Bishop                                      218   39       42        28:48.1      9:17/M
       4    Paul Neuhaus                                            304   37       47        29:33.7      9:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Colwell                                           382   41        3        19:35.0      6:19/M
       2    Bill Pinches                                            310   42        7        21:54.8      7:04/M
       3    Douglas Spencer                                         327   40       10        22:29.7      7:15/M
       4    Michael Newell                                          305   40       25        26:01.3      8:24/M
       5    Brian Muschong                                          299   44       30        26:27.3      8:32/M
       6    Scott Davies                                            405   43       57        31:06.2     10:02/M
       7    Christopher Chase                                       225   42       88        39:09.8     12:38/M
       8    Zac Mayes                                               399   41      124        48:51.0     15:45/M
       9    Douglas Jr. Mumby                                       293   44      137        53:36.5     17:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Swager                                             393   48        2        19:25.3      6:16/M
       2    Jim Kaczmarczyk                                        1531   46       20        24:58.6      8:03/M
       3    Ted Burch                                               223   48       75        35:30.3     11:27/M
       4    Mike Kelly                                              263   45      105        42:38.0     13:45/M
       5    Greg Rumler                                             322   49      108        43:01.7     13:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Hammond                                         251   52        5        20:23.8      6:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luis Valle                                              408   58       34        27:55.7      9:00/M
       2    Michael Larue                                           267   58       35        28:21.4      9:09/M
       3    Greg Minshall                                           286   59       79        37:14.5     12:01/M
       4    Ed Rodriguez                                            318   55       83        38:18.1     12:21/M
       5    Neal Pecinousky                                        1582   55       87        38:57.4     12:34/M
       6    Father Kusi                                             386   57      152        56:26.4     18:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry McCaskey                                          278   64       27        26:13.3      8:27/M
       2    Terry Gawel                                            1579   63       52        30:01.7      9:41/M
       3    Darrel Hale                                             250   63       54        30:21.4      9:47/M
       4    Paul Martin                                             276   60       98        41:16.6     13:19/M
       5    Gerald Crane                                            233   61      114        44:29.5     14:21/M
       6    Roger Robertson                                         316   61      121        46:52.5     15:07/M
       7    Ed Schmidt                                              385   62      135        53:26.6     17:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Nelson                                            201   65       39        28:41.0      9:15/M
       2    Steven M. Depeel                                        237   65       72        34:55.2     11:16/M
Top

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Parker                                            309   70       99        41:39.5     13:26/M
       2    Lloyd Corl                                              231   71      103        42:04.4     13:34/M
       3    Douglas Sr. Mumby                                       294   70      128        49:31.5     15:58/M
Top

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Svccstaff                                         363   99       36        28:29.9      9:11/M
       2    Tbd Svccstaff                                           369   99       53        30:01.8      9:41/M
       3    Bob Rose                                                404   99       69        34:01.1     10:58/M
       4    Tbd Svccstaff                                           370   99      115        45:16.6     14:36/M
       5    Marvin Svccstaff                                        365   99      132        53:15.3     17:11/M
       6    Tbd Svccstaff                                           368   99      149        55:42.4     17:58/M