Don Baese CCC Invitational

September 28, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Blue Race
Finish List - Girls - Girls Gold Race
Finish List - Girls - MS Girls Blue/Gold Race
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls Race White
Finish List - Girls - Girls Green Race
Finish List - Girls - Girls White Race
Finish List - Girls - MS Girls Green/White Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Blue Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Gold Race
Team Summary - Girls - MS Girls Blue/Gold Race
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls Race White
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Green Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls White Race
Team Summary - Girls - MS Girls Green/White Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys Blue Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys Gold Race
Finish List - Boys - MS Boys Blue/Gold Race
Finish List - Boys - Freshman Boys Race
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys Race White
Finish List - Boys - Boys Green Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys White Race
Finish List - Boys - MS Boys Green/White Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Blue Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Gold Race
Team Summary - Boys - MS Boys Blue/Gold Race
Team Summary - Boys - Freshman Boys Race
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys Race White
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Green Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys White Race
Team Summary - Boys - MS Boys Green/White Race
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Blue Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    828  Clayton Springer      Saugatuck                               16:34.8  5:21/M    12
    2      2    822  Jacob Pettinga        Saugatuck                               16:42.5  5:23/M    11
    3      3    247  Bohdan Hartman        Fulton                                  17:03.3  5:30/M    11
    4      4    656  Jim English           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:05.8  5:31/M    12
    5      5     52  John Girven           Bear Lake                               17:11.2  5:33/M    12
    6      6    662  Cooper Terry          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:15.3  5:34/M    12
    7      7     47  Jordan Anderson       Bear Lake                               17:27.3  5:38/M    10
    8      8    218  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  17:34.3  5:40/M    11
    9      9    657  Logan Moyle           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:37.0  5:41/M    10
   10     10    220  Zach Feldpausch       Fowler                                  17:44.7  5:43/M    12
   11     11    816  Joe Brown             Saugatuck                               17:48.2  5:45/M    11
   12     12    736  August Schmeideknecht Potterville                             17:48.8  5:45/M    12
   13     13    650  Christian Watson      Montabella                              17:51.1  5:45/M    12
   14     14    110  Landon Dysart         Capital Homeschool                      17:53.0  5:46/M    9 
   15     15     46  Ethan Schafer         Beal City                               17:53.8  5:46/M    10
   16     16    224  Brice Thelen          Fowler                                  18:00.2  5:48/M    12
   17     17    646  Kelton Eldred         Montabella                              18:00.6  5:48/M    10
   18     18    660  Tony Perez            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               18:03.3  5:49/M    10
   19     19     63  John Schoedel         Bear Lake                               18:06.2  5:50/M    12
   20     20    894  Steven Bailey         White Cloud                             18:09.3  5:51/M    12
   21     21    598  Tommy Brettschneider  Manton                                  18:12.1  5:52/M    11
   22     22    739  Sam Traver            Potterville                             18:13.2  5:53/M    11
   23     23     43  Nick Pung             Beal City                               18:15.4  5:53/M    11
   24     24     66  Cole Verrett          Bear Lake                               18:19.1  5:55/M    10
   25     25    225  Joe Wohlfert          Fowler                                  18:23.2  5:56/M    12
   26     26    609  Jordan Sinkel         Manton                                  18:28.1  5:57/M    12
   27     27    817  Nick Butch            Saugatuck                               18:28.4  5:57/M    9 
   28     28    898  Taylor Rodriguez      White Cloud                             18:31.0  5:58/M    11
   29     29     44  David Reihl           Beal City                               18:33.1  5:59/M    9 
   30     30    818  Orlando Carrion       Saugatuck                               18:33.5  5:59/M    9 
   31     31    600  Dillon Gouge          Manton                                  18:35.5  6:00/M    12
   32     32    850  Isaac Brown           St Patrick                              18:37.0  6:00/M    10
   33     33    480  Jacob Tanner          Holton                                  18:39.1  6:01/M    9 
   34     34    107  Ben Demass            Capital Homeschool                      18:40.5  6:01/M    10
   35     35    658  Sam Neyer             Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               18:43.1  6:02/M    10
   36     36    105  Jonathan Alvaro       Capital Homeschool                      18:45.1  6:03/M    12
   37     37    852  Nicholas Freeman      St Patrick                              18:47.1  6:04/M    9 
   38     38     45  Apollo Schafer        Beal City                               18:48.0  6:04/M    10
   39     39    820  Michael Granzotto     Saugatuck                               18:49.2  6:04/M    12
   40     40    815  David Borland         Saugatuck                               18:51.5  6:05/M    9 
   41     41     41  James Kolb            Beal City                               18:54.1  6:06/M    11
   42     42     61  Shane Peterson        Bear Lake                               18:56.1  6:06/M    12
   43     43    851  Nathan Freeman        St Patrick                              18:59.2  6:07/M    9 
   44     44     48  Jared Bair            Bear Lake                               19:00.2  6:08/M    11
   45     45     39  Zach Bellinger        Beal City                               19:01.7  6:08/M    11
   46  (< 5)    886  Andy Fitzpatrick      Traverse City St. Francis               19:07.3  6:10/M    11
   47     46     50  Michael Belinsky      Bear Lake                               19:08.6  6:10/M    10
   48     47     40  Brendan Carrick       Beal City                               19:09.1  6:11/M    11
   49     48    862  Nicholas Newton       St Philip Catholic Central              19:14.7  6:12/M    12
   50     49    477  Aaron Poling          Holton                                  19:18.2  6:14/M    11
   51     50    895  Christian Green       White Cloud                             19:23.0  6:15/M    12
   52     51    740  Tyler Vermillion      Potterville                             19:24.5  6:15/M    9 
   53     52    857  Jack Greenman         St Philip Catholic Central              19:25.5  6:16/M    9 
   54  (< 5)    888  Nick Meddaugh         Traverse City St. Francis               19:26.7  6:16/M    9 
   55     53    741  Zach Yarger           Potterville                             19:30.9  6:17/M    9 
   56     54    854  Graham Smith          St Patrick                              19:32.2  6:18/M    9 
   57     55    112  Nathan Hartges        Capital Homeschool                      19:32.5  6:18/M    11
   58     56    495  Nathan Meekhof        Hudsonville Freedom Christian           19:32.9  6:18/M    10
   59     57    893  Damon Anuci           White Cloud                             19:33.7  6:18/M    11
   60     58    496  Gabe Nymeyer          Hudsonville Freedom Christian           19:39.8  6:20/M    11
   61     59    243  Zach Bates            Fulton                                  19:42.1  6:21/M    12
   62     60    114  Elliott Shoemaker     Capital Homeschool                      19:45.6  6:22/M    12
   63     61    733  Alec Badgley          Potterville                             19:51.8  6:24/M    11
   64     62    603  Jordan Johnigan       Manton                                  20:01.2  6:27/M    11
   65  (< 5)    885  Jerry Dunham          Traverse City St. Francis               20:01.9  6:27/M    10
   66     63    473  Duane Baker           Holton                                  20:02.4  6:28/M    11
   67     64     68  Griffith Cook-Kirsch  Bellevue                                20:08.9  6:30/M    12
   68     65     70  Sam Lothamer          Bellevue                                20:09.3  6:30/M    9 
   69  (< 5)    892  Tyler Gondek          Vestaburg                               20:10.9  6:30/M    9 
   70     66    897  Calvin Nelson         White Cloud                             20:12.6  6:31/M    9 
   71     67    476  Tanner Fowler         Holton                                  20:14.8  6:32/M    11
   72     68    612  Brock Wright          Manton                                  20:29.2  6:36/M    9 
   73     69    644  Joel Bucao            Montabella                              20:29.7  6:36/M    10
   74     70    648  Michael Hyde          Montabella                              20:34.9  6:38/M    12
   75     71    649  Dakoda Lobert         Montabella                              20:35.9  6:38/M    12
   76     72    111  Grant Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      20:36.8  6:39/M    9 
   77     73    223  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  20:40.1  6:40/M    10
   78     74    610  Jesse Taylor          Manton                                  20:40.9  6:40/M    11
   79     75    492  Nick Kaercher         Hudsonville Freedom Christian           20:45.6  6:42/M    9 
   80     76    222  Cayden Saurbek        Fowler                                  20:51.5  6:44/M    12
   81     77    734  Sam Corbin            Potterville                             20:56.3  6:45/M    9 
   82     78    108  Jacob Doerr           Capital Homeschool                      21:01.8  6:47/M    12
   83     79    859  Rook Lantinga         St Philip Catholic Central              21:07.6  6:49/M    11
   84     80    735  Matt Miller           Potterville                             21:12.1  6:50/M    12
   85     81    663  Nate Thering          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               21:25.2  6:55/M    10
   86     82    472  Cameron Andrews       Holton                                  21:28.5  6:55/M    11
   87     83    642  Eli Albring           Montabella                              21:31.0  6:56/M    12
   88     84    244  Jordan Biddinger      Fulton                                  21:46.0  7:01/M    11
   89     85     69  Garrett Hall          Bellevue                                21:54.8  7:04/M    10
   90     86    497  Trenton Vandegutche   Hudsonville Freedom Christian           22:02.9  7:06/M    9 
   91     87    605  Paul Potter           Manton                                  22:18.6  7:12/M    11
   92     88    221  Jacob Hong            Fowler                                  22:25.3  7:14/M    10
   93     89    659  John Obeid            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:40.8  7:19/M    10
   94     90    643  John Amland           Montabella                              22:44.0  7:20/M    10
   95     91    474  Michael Bruce         Holton                                  22:48.3  7:21/M    11
   96     92    246  Jarrett Coblentz      Fulton                                  22:50.2  7:22/M    11
   97     93    248  Ryan Womble           Fulton                                  23:09.9  7:28/M    11
   98     94    475  Kyle Elliott          Holton                                  23:23.2  7:33/M    11
   99     95    864  Jordan Snyder         St Philip Catholic Central              23:28.4  7:34/M    9 
  100     96    865  Jack Wojcik           St Philip Catholic Central              23:28.8  7:34/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     97    896  Aaron Koning          White Cloud                             23:44.6  7:39/M    11
  102     98    493  Aaron MacMaster       Hudsonville Freedom Christian           24:18.4  7:50/M    9 
  103     99    867  Daniel Yates          St Philip Catholic Central              24:31.4  7:55/M    12
  104    100    860  Teddy McNeir          St Philip Catholic Central              24:33.4  7:55/M    11
  105    101    856  Thomas Wernet         St Patrick                              25:02.1  8:05/M    9 
  106    102     71  Chase Maxson          Bellevue                                25:57.1  8:22/M    12
  107    103    855  Philip Wernet         St Patrick                              26:32.3  8:34/M    9 
  108    104     72  Caleb Robinson        Bellevue                                27:04.7  8:44/M    10
  109    105    853  Aaron Pratt           St Patrick                              27:35.4  8:54/M    9 
  110  (< 5)    889  Brian Will            Traverse City St. Francis               29:06.2  9:23/M    10
  111    106    494  Jacob Meekhof         Hudsonville Freedom Christian           29:07.9  9:24/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    548  Will Wilson           Kent City                               16:22.6  5:17/M    12
    2      2    336  Logan Jurgens         Grandville Calvin Christian             16:32.4  5:20/M    11
    3      3    328  Nate Silvey           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      16:34.5  5:21/M    12
    4      4    346  Abe Visser            Grandville Calvin Christian             16:35.9  5:21/M    10
    5      5    390  Austin Shepherd       Hanover-Horton                          16:41.3  5:23/M    10
    6      6    716  Tanner Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:47.7  5:25/M    12
    7      7    877  Connor Pilmore        St. Louis                               16:56.5  5:28/M    12
    8      8    715  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:59.5  5:29/M    11
    9      9    143  Tristen Rudolph       Charlevoix                              17:02.4  5:30/M    12
   10     10    422  Landon Honsinger      Hemlock                                 17:02.7  5:30/M    10
   11  (< 5)    120  Tyler Craig           Carson City-Crystal                     17:05.6  5:31/M    12
   12     11    420  Ryan Hilbrandt        Hemlock                                 17:07.6  5:31/M    10
   13     12    334  Brad Disselkoen       Grandville Calvin Christian             17:08.5  5:32/M    12
   14     13    812  Branden Smith         Saranac                                 17:10.5  5:32/M    10
   15     14    382  Brennan Burk          Hanover-Horton                          17:11.2  5:33/M    10
   16     15    133  Jackson Buday         Charlevoix                              17:20.2  5:35/M    12
   17     16    870  Evan Goodell          St. Louis                               17:21.3  5:36/M    9 
   18     17    432  Joseph Britt          Holland Black River                     17:24.9  5:37/M    11
   19     18    880  Collin Shaw           St. Louis                               17:26.0  5:37/M    12
   20     19    343  Taylor Terborg        Grandville Calvin Christian             17:30.3  5:39/M    11
   21     20     34  William Spagnuolo     Bath                                    17:33.7  5:40/M    12
   22  (< 5)    122  Kolton Kavanagh       Carson City-Crystal                     17:35.4  5:40/M    11
   23     21    525  James O'Boyle         Ithaca                                  17:37.9  5:41/M    10
   24     22    720  Randy Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:40.0  5:42/M    12
   25     23    437  Brenden Jones         Holland Black River                     17:41.9  5:42/M    10
   26     24    387  Aaron Heath           Hanover-Horton                          17:43.0  5:43/M    10
   27     25    141  Nicholas Plude        Charlevoix                              17:46.1  5:44/M    11
   28     26    384  Lucas Crisanti        Hanover-Horton                          17:47.5  5:44/M    11
   29     27    134  Luke Buday            Charlevoix                              17:53.4  5:46/M    9 
   30     28    327  Mike Maas             Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      17:54.9  5:46/M    11
   31     29    618  Kyle Brumm            Maple Valley                            17:55.6  5:47/M    12
   32     30     23  Elliott Carter        Bath                                    17:58.4  5:48/M    10
   33     31    383  Matt Childs           Hanover-Horton                          18:00.1  5:48/M    12
   34     32    617  Micah Bromley         Maple Valley                            18:03.1  5:49/M    12
   35     33    393  Tristan Swartout      Hanover-Horton                          18:05.3  5:50/M    12
   36     34    145  Lucas Vonlau          Charlevoix                              18:07.3  5:51/M    11
   37     35    426  Mike Passal           Hemlock                                 18:07.6  5:51/M    12
   38     36    429  Kurt Sollner          Hemlock                                 18:12.6  5:52/M    10
   39     37    136  Noah Jeakle           Charlevoix                              18:13.1  5:53/M    11
   40     38    425  Noah Oldenburg        Hemlock                                 18:15.4  5:53/M    12
   41     39    326  Ben Kole              Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      18:16.0  5:54/M    9 
   42     40    876  Parker Morris         St. Louis                               18:21.0  5:55/M    11
   43     41     25  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    18:22.0  5:55/M    12
   44     42    616  Andrew Brighton       Maple Valley                            18:22.4  5:55/M    11
   45     43    523  John Lambrecht        Ithaca                                  18:23.3  5:56/M    11
   46  (< 5)    118  Jeremy Bigford        Carson City-Crystal                     18:25.7  5:56/M    11
   47     44     36  Cole Trevino          Bath                                    18:28.7  5:57/M    9 
   48     45    811  Aaron Sluiter         Saranac                                 18:29.1  5:58/M    11
   49     46    436  Brian Ellis           Holland Black River                     18:29.4  5:58/M    10
   50     47    394  Chase Swope           Hanover-Horton                          18:30.1  5:58/M    9 
   51     48    639  Brendan Sutten        McBain                                  18:30.9  5:58/M    9 
   52     49    139  Miccah Peebles        Charlevoix B                            18:32.9  5:59/M    11
   53     50    626  Austin Rood           Maple Valley                            18:33.6  5:59/M    12
   54     51    329  Peter Tierney         Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      18:35.2  6:00/M    12
   55     52    655  Caydon Weeks          Morley-Stanwood                         18:35.8  6:00/M    12
   56     53     35  Case Trevino          Bath                                    18:36.4  6:00/M    9 
   57     54    533  Michael Elluru        Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:36.9  6:00/M    12
   58     55    448  Corey Zeinstra        Holland Black River                     18:38.0  6:01/M    12
   59     56    132  Shae Bearrs           Charlevoix                              18:39.1  6:01/M    11
   60     57     28  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    18:40.6  6:01/M    10
   61     58    725  Bryce Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:41.3  6:02/M    9 
   62     59    332  Mitchell Debruin      Grandville Calvin Christian             18:43.0  6:02/M    12
   63     60    542  Aaron Ortiz           Kent City                               18:44.3  6:03/M    9 
   64     61    721  Zach Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:46.8  6:03/M    11
   65     62    545  Tom Schutter          Kent City                               18:47.3  6:04/M    12
   66     63    443  Taylor Mitchell       Holland Black River                     18:47.6  6:04/M    12
   67     64    651  Zach Bergey           Morley-Stanwood                         18:48.1  6:04/M    12
   68     65     30  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    18:51.4  6:05/M    11
   69     66    717  Grant Hengesbach      Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:52.0  6:05/M    10
   70     67    879  Zack Ross             St. Louis                               18:53.3  6:05/M    12
   71     68    135  Brenden Gregory       Charlevoix B                            18:54.5  6:06/M    11
   72     69    427  Jason Rabie           Hemlock                                 18:58.4  6:07/M    12
   73     70    335  Seth Groenveld        Grandville Calvin Christian             18:58.6  6:07/M    12
   74     71    804  Patrick Miller        Saranac                                 18:59.1  6:07/M    9 
   75     72    653  Ryan Morris           Morley-Stanwood                         19:08.2  6:10/M    12
   76     73    724  Tyler Spitzley        Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:08.5  6:10/M    12
   77     74    419  Jonathon Follebout    Hemlock                                 19:10.3  6:11/M    12
   78     75    638  Tyler Sterk           McBain                                  19:13.9  6:12/M    11
   79     76    810  Greg Shaffer          Saranac                                 19:14.8  6:12/M    12
   80     77    142  C. J. Rice            Charlevoix B                            19:15.5  6:13/M    12
   81     78    331  Brad Wynalda          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      19:15.8  6:13/M    10
   82     79    138  Jake Novotny          Charlevoix B                            19:17.5  6:13/M    12
   83     80    446  Zachary Spencley      Holland Black River                     19:19.6  6:14/M    11
   84     81    325  Caleb Herman          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      19:24.4  6:15/M    11
   85     82    144  Parker Skeel          Charlevoix B                            19:25.1  6:16/M    11
   86     83    633  Jacob Mayle           McBain                                  19:25.3  6:16/M    12
   87     84    440  Justin Lundstrom      Holland Black River                     19:27.6  6:16/M    9 
   88     85    528  Josh Carpenter        Kalamazoo Hackett                       19:33.0  6:18/M    11
   89  (< 5)    117  Taylor Benavidez      Carson City-Crystal                     19:34.3  6:19/M    11
   90     86    793  Joe Conley            Saranac                                 19:37.0  6:20/M    10
   91     87    615  Sam Benedict          Maple Valley                            19:37.6  6:20/M    12
   92     88    544  Reynaldo Santos       Kent City                               19:39.8  6:20/M    12
   93     89    800  Jeremy Knop           Saranac                                 19:41.6  6:21/M    11
   94     90    629  Truman Gilde          McBain                                  19:50.6  6:24/M    11
   95     91    524  Colton Morrow         Ithaca                                  19:57.6  6:26/M    11
   96     92    137  Jonathan Lindfors     Charlevoix B                            20:11.3  6:31/M    12
   97     93    547  Ben Swanson           Kent City                               20:18.6  6:33/M    11
   98     94    517  Kyle Augustine        Ithaca                                  20:19.2  6:33/M    10
   99     95    868  Michael Allen         St. Louis                               20:27.4  6:36/M    10
  100     96    798  Hunter Hyde           Saranac                                 20:30.8  6:37/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     97    538  Collin Widger         Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:31.5  6:37/M    11
  102     98    632  Patrick Maloney       McBain                                  20:41.5  6:40/M    12
  103     99    537  Adam Schwanzl         Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:48.2  6:43/M    9 
  104    100    624  Felix Pena            Maple Valley                            20:52.9  6:44/M    11
  105    101    534  Tj Krawczyk           Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:56.7  6:45/M    9 
  106    102    520  Caleb Freestone       Ithaca                                  20:58.4  6:46/M    12
  107    103    882  Matt Starry           St. Louis                               21:18.4  6:52/M    11
  108    104    519  Jacob Ellsworth       Ithaca                                  21:19.1  6:53/M    11
  109    105    614  Troy Allen            Maple Valley                            21:25.4  6:55/M    12
  110    106    535  Ethan Leonard         Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:25.9  6:55/M    9 
  111    107    630  Garett Gugle          McBain                                  22:13.7  7:10/M    10
  112    108    540  Nicholas Kridler      Kent City                               23:03.7  7:26/M    11
  113    109    543  Zach Reed             Kent City                               24:08.9  7:47/M    12
  114    110    652  Tristin Chaffee       Morley-Stanwood                         25:11.3  8:07/M    11
  115    111    654  Alex Nelson           Morley-Stanwood                         27:37.6  8:55/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2218  Fraser Wilson         Kent City                                8:49.2  5:53/M    8 
    2      2   1896  Gary McBride          Bear Lake                                9:26.3  6:17/M    8 
    3      3   2136  Landon Melling        Hanover Horton                           9:28.1  6:19/M    8 
    4      4   1895  Lane Lee              Bear Lake                                9:52.5  6:35/M    8 
    5      5   2258  Keegan O'Malley       McBain                                   9:54.8  6:36/M    7 
    6      6   2187  Joshua Fink           Holland Black River                      9:55.2  6:37/M    8 
    7      7   2264  Ryan Boersma          McBain                                  10:15.6  6:50/M    8 
    8      8   1894  Kaiden Hejl           Bear Lake                               10:22.4  6:55/M    8 
    9  (< 5)   2464  Tristin Hallock       Vestaburg                               10:23.7  6:55/M    8 
   10      9   2134  Bradley Guenther      Hanover Horton                          10:26.1  6:57/M    8 
   11     10   2211  Casey Carew           Kent City                               10:26.5  6:57/M    7 
   12  (< 5)   2268  Kevin McNeil          Morley Stanwood                         10:27.0  6:58/M    8 
   13     11   2183  Aidan Jones           Holland Black River                     10:33.0  7:02/M    7 
   14  (< 5)   2454  Josh Bradfield        St Elizabeth Ann Seton                  10:36.2  7:04/M    7 
   15  (< 5)   2387  Trent Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       10:36.5  7:04/M    8 
   16     12   1873  Jack Skidmore         Bath                                    10:36.8  7:04/M    8 
   17     13   1908  Reece Huberts         Capital Homeschool                      10:42.9  7:08/M    7 
   18     14   2185  Sam Sharnas           Holland Black River                     10:43.2  7:09/M    7 
   19     15   2284  Landon Fetzer         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       10:47.4  7:11/M    8 
   20     16   1872  Amie Mafuta           Bath                                    10:49.6  7:13/M    8 
   21     17   2448  Mason Houtteman       Saranac                                 10:50.2  7:13/M    8 
   22     18   2434  Ross Schmiedeknecht   Potterville                             10:52.1  7:15/M    8 
   23     19   2435  Kody Smith            Potterville                             10:53.7  7:15/M    8 
   24     20   2436  Isaiah Stimer         Potterville                             10:57.1  7:18/M    8 
   25     21   2188  Logan Henning         Holland Black River                     10:57.7  7:18/M    8 
   26  (< 5)   1992  Wesley Clemens        Freedom Christian                       11:00.3  7:20/M    7 
   27  (< 5)   1881  Kenny Meyers          Beal City                               11:04.8  7:23/M    8 
   28     22   2279  Chase Nelson          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:05.4  7:23/M    7 
   29     23   2266  Gray Vandervelde      McBain                                  11:05.9  7:23/M    8 
   30  (< 5)   2455  Joaquin Gonzalez      St Elizabeth Ann Seton                  11:09.3  7:26/M    7 
   31     24   2265  Eli Nelson            McBain                                  11:09.8  7:26/M    8 
   32     25   2433  Rickey Prudden        Potterville                             11:10.8  7:27/M    8 
   33     26   2137  Bo Shepherd           Hanover Horton                          11:18.1  7:32/M    8 
   34  (< 5)   2031  Triston Johnston      Fulton                                  11:18.4  7:32/M    8 
   35     27   2133  Donovan Kennedy       Hanover Horton                          11:19.2  7:33/M    7 
   36     28   2217  Mitchell Vanoeffelen  Kent City                               11:22.1  7:35/M    8 
   37     29   2263  Isaac Bode            McBain                                  11:22.8  7:35/M    8 
   38     30   2358  Logan Linder          Northpoint Christian                    11:25.9  7:37/M    8 
   39     31   1891  Trey Gilbert          Bear Lake                               11:26.3  7:37/M    7 
   40  (< 5)   1877  Spencer Fussman       Beal City                               11:27.1  7:38/M    7 
   41     32   1871  Michael Armistead     Bath                                    11:28.2  7:39/M    8 
   42  (< 5)   1918  Beau Hollinshead      Carson City-Crystal                     11:38.8  7:45/M    8 
   43     33   2447  Riley Bedard          Saranac                                 11:41.9  7:47/M    8 
   44  (< 5)   2523  Chase Wadle           Carson City-Crystal                     11:44.7  7:49/M    8 
   45     34   2262  Connor Bode           McBain                                  11:45.2  7:50/M    8 
   46     35   2260  Andrew Roby           McBain                                  11:48.5  7:52/M    7 
   47     36   2214  Louis Ortiz           Kent City                               11:49.5  7:53/M    7 
   48     37   2189  Luke Page             Holland Black River                     11:50.4  7:53/M    8 
   49     38   2280  Colten Nelson         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:58.2  7:59/M    7 
   50     39   1866  Justin Brown          Bath                                    12:00.3  8:00/M    7 
   51     40   2446  Brice Harder          Saranac                                 12:00.6  8:00/M    7 
   52  (< 5)   1919  Devin Piper           Carson City-Crystal                     12:01.0  8:01/M    8 
   53  (< 5)   2463  Cologio Alighire      TS Nurnberger                           12:02.5  8:01/M    8 
   54     41   2277  Xavier Addison        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       12:05.8  8:03/M    7 
   55     42   2427  Kenny Ginther         Potterville                             12:06.5  8:04/M    7 
   56     43   2449  Geordie Ruid          Saranac                                 12:07.4  8:05/M    8 
   57     44   2184  Tom Saunders          Holland Black River                     12:08.1  8:05/M    7 
   58     45   2359  Ethan Stamm           Northpoint Christian                    12:09.0  8:06/M    8 
   59     46   2286  Jordan Wybenga        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       12:10.0  8:07/M    8 
   60  (< 5)   1995  Nymeyer Seth          Freedom Christian                       12:13.4  8:09/M    8 
   61  (> 7)   2256  Caleb Dodde           McBain                                  12:15.7  8:10/M    7 
   62     47   1870  Noah Schott           Bath                                    12:17.7  8:11/M    7 
   63     48   2445  Ciaran Dinsmore       Saranac                                 12:19.6  8:13/M    7 
   64  (< 5)   2202  Mac Meier             Ithaca                                  12:20.5  8:13/M    7 
   65     49   1907  Tanner Howard         Capital Homeschool                      12:20.9  8:13/M    7 
   66     50   2360  Caleb Vandervelde     Northpoint Christian                    12:25.7  8:17/M    8 
   67     51   2450  Connor Talcott        Saranac                                 12:27.9  8:18/M    8 
   68  (< 5)   2200  Drew Bootz            Ithaca                                  12:36.8  8:24/M    7 
   69  (< 5)   2386  Ryan Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       12:46.3  8:31/M    7 
   70     52   1867  Darius Clemen         Bath                                    12:46.8  8:31/M    7 
   71     53   2215  Alex Russo            Kent City                               12:53.1  8:35/M    7 
   72     54   2431  Luke Tarr             Potterville                             12:55.7  8:37/M    7 
   73     55   1893  Reagan Merrill        Bear Lake                               12:59.1  8:39/M    7 
   74  (< 5)   2201  Jacob Brown           Ithaca                                  13:00.2  8:40/M    7 
   75     56   1890  Kyle Fink             Bear Lake                               13:02.0  8:41/M    7 
   76     57   2287  Nicholas Zeien        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       13:02.5  8:41/M    8 
   77     58   1909  Micah Potter          Capital Homeschool                      13:11.6  8:47/M    8 
   78     59   1910  Caleb Wood            Capital Homeschool                      13:14.4  8:49/M    8 
   79     60   2356  Alex Sikma            Northpoint Christian                    13:15.6  8:50/M    7 
   80     61   2432  Donovan Niemi         Potterville                             13:16.5  8:51/M    8 
   81     62   2135  Weston Lowry          Hanover Horton                          13:16.8  8:51/M    8 
   82     63   2282  Adam Thering          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       13:18.3  8:52/M    7 
   83     64   2216  Nathan Vanderwest     Kent City                               13:23.0  8:55/M    7 
   84  (> 7)   2281  Nick Roberson         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       13:24.8  8:56/M    7 
   85  (> 7)   2285  Charlie Roberts       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       13:41.3  9:07/M    8 
   86     65   2357  Palmer Anderson       Northpoint Christian                    13:54.6  9:16/M    8 
   87  (< 5)   1916  Justin Niemi          Carson City-Crystal                     13:55.0  9:17/M    7 
   88     66   1865  Zaphen Bendoit        Bath                                    13:55.2  9:17/M    7 
   89  (> 7)   1869  John Kyes             Bath                                    13:57.0  9:18/M    7 
   90     67   2132  Mickey Cossel         Hanover Horton                          13:59.1  9:19/M    7 
   91     68   2213  Austin Hickman        Kent City                               14:02.0  9:21/M    7 
   92  (> 7)   2210  Jacob Blough          Kent City                               14:10.6  9:27/M    7 
   93     69   2182  Jonatan Hernandez     Holland Black River                     14:16.8  9:31/M    7 
   94     70   1892  Jonah Hengy           Bear Lake                               14:18.6  9:32/M    7 
   95     71   1906  Jaden Butler          Capital Homeschool                      14:36.0  9:44/M    7 
   96  (< 5)   1993  Ethan Jarka           Freedom Christian                       15:29.8 10:19/M    7 
   97  (> 7)   1868  Andy Hilts            Bath                                    15:52.3 10:35/M    7 
   98  (> 7)   2259  Chase Pylkas          McBain                                  16:01.1 10:41/M    7 
   99  (> 7)   2428  Chastin Howard        Potterville                             16:17.3 10:51/M    7 
  100  (> 7)   2212  Clay Davis            Kent City                               17:33.3 11:42/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   2278  Charlie Morton        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       17:44.4 11:49/M    7 
  102  (< 5)   1878  Daniel Schafer        Beal City                               22:12.0 14:48/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    410  Sam Johnson           Hastings                                17:54.5  5:46/M    9 
    2      1    278  Tyler Poel            Grand Rapids Christian                  18:00.0  5:48/M    9 
    3      2    458  Sean Gibbons          Holt                                    18:30.4  5:58/M    9 
    4      3    782  Brennan Senkowski     Saginaw Heritage                        18:31.1  5:58/M    9 
    5      4    756  Jordan Eisengruber    Saginaw Heritage                        18:39.2  6:01/M    9 
    6      5    826  Sam Putzke            Saugatuck                               18:45.4  6:03/M    9 
    7  (< 5)    587  Randy Johnson         Ludington                               18:45.7  6:03/M    9 
    8      6    504  Cameron Mahlich       Ionia                                   18:46.3  6:03/M    9 
    9  (< 5)    240  Tristan Rodriguez     Fremont                                 18:58.8  6:07/M    9 
   10      7    508  Trevor Piggott        Ionia                                   19:04.3  6:09/M    9 
   11      8    823  Zachary Pettinga      Saugatuck                               19:08.0  6:10/M    9 
   12  (< 5)     89  Jered Holland         Cadillac                                19:12.0  6:12/M    9 
   13      9    750  Clay Charbeneau       Saginaw Heritage                        19:13.4  6:12/M    9 
   14  (< 5)    722  Zach Schmitz          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:22.0  6:15/M    9 
   15     10    571  Eric Judd             Lowell                                  19:27.1  6:16/M    9 
   16     11    753  Nick Colucci          Saginaw Heritage                        19:27.5  6:16/M    9 
   17     12    300  Brendan Hipp          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:27.9  6:16/M    9 
   18     13    566  Kyle Cater            Lowell                                  19:28.6  6:17/M    9 
   19  (< 5)    342  Colin Rypma           Grandville Calvin Christian             19:29.0  6:17/M    9 
   20  (< 5)    723  Brock Simon           Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:41.6  6:21/M    9 
   21     14    501  Christopher CarpentierIonia                                   19:44.8  6:22/M    9 
   22  (< 5)     32  Anthony Nichols       Bath                                    19:47.2  6:23/M    9 
   23  (< 5)    339  Noah Lubben           Grandville Calvin Christian             19:57.0  6:26/M    9 
   24  (< 5)    417  Charles Surratt       Hastings                                20:03.8  6:28/M    9 
   25     15    320  Scott Vanderklipp     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:04.2  6:28/M    9 
   26     16    821  Nick Heelan           Saugatuck                               20:04.4  6:28/M    9 
   27     17    316  Conor Streng          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:08.0  6:30/M    9 
   28  (< 5)    147  Nick Boston           Charlotte                               20:08.3  6:30/M    9 
   29     18    819  Eldon Garvelink       Saugatuck                               20:08.8  6:30/M    9 
   30     19    827  Josh Schutzenhofer    Saugatuck                               20:09.7  6:30/M    9 
   31     20    286  Ryan Vanorman         Grand Rapids Christian                  20:13.3  6:31/M    9 
   32     21    272  Jake Kuyper           Grand Rapids Christian                  20:21.0  6:34/M    9 
   33  (< 5)     38  Joshua Wolfinger      Bath                                    20:23.5  6:35/M    9 
   34     22    499  Kyle Card             Ionia                                   20:23.7  6:35/M    9 
   35  (< 5)     33  Ben Opphile           Bath                                    20:33.6  6:38/M    9 
   36  (< 5)    529  Palmer Cleaver        Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:48.0  6:43/M    9 
   37     23    269  Austin Kanis          Grand Rapids Christian                  20:49.4  6:43/M    9 
   38     24    790  Jacob Yura            Saginaw Heritage                        20:50.6  6:43/M    9 
   39  (< 5)    152  Brandon Kane          Charlotte                               20:58.6  6:46/M    9 
   40     25    781  Tyler Schneider       Saginaw Heritage                        20:59.0  6:46/M    9 
   41  (< 5)    229  Nathan Fletcher       Fremont                                 21:03.6  6:47/M    9 
   42     26    318  Joe Tucker            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:13.2  6:51/M    9 
   43     27    454  Andrez Chuney         Holt                                    21:15.8  6:51/M    9 
   44  (< 5)    591  Brenden Pollock       Ludington                               21:16.3  6:52/M    9 
   45     28    776  Brennon Meinhold      Saginaw Heritage                        21:19.8  6:53/M    9 
   46  (< 5)    348  Josh Watkins          Grandville Calvin Christian             21:20.6  6:53/M    9 
   47  (< 5)    347  Tyler Vos             Grandville Calvin Christian             21:24.6  6:54/M    9 
   48  (< 5)    541  Joshua Lee            Kent City                               21:26.1  6:55/M    9 
   49     29    442  Preston Mills         Holland Black River                     21:27.0  6:55/M    9 
   50  (< 5)    719  Kevin Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:30.5  6:56/M    9 
   51     30    469  Noah Richards         Holt                                    21:33.6  6:57/M    9 
   52  (< 5)    127  Tyler Lovell          Cedar Springs                           21:38.7  6:59/M    9 
   53     31    515  Aidan Winters         Ionia                                   21:42.2  7:00/M    9 
   54  (< 5)    637  Craig Sterk           McBain                                  21:43.6  7:00/M    9 
   55     32    254  Javon Brouwers        Grand Rapids Christian                  21:45.0  7:01/M    9 
   56  (< 5)    590  Quinn Phelps          Ludington                               21:45.9  7:01/M    10
   57  (< 5)     62  Joeb Reed             Bear Lake                               21:47.0  7:02/M    9 
   58  (< 5)    479  Jasman Sidhu          Holton                                  21:48.0  7:02/M    9 
   59     33    271  Charlie Kornoelje     Grand Rapids Christian                  21:51.3  7:03/M    9 
   60  (> 7)    778  David Murillo-King    Saginaw Heritage                        21:54.1  7:04/M    9 
   61  (< 5)    530  Luke Declercq         Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:56.0  7:05/M    9 
   62  (> 7)    789  Darren Young          Saginaw Heritage                        21:58.1  7:05/M    9 
   63     34    319  Brendan Ulanch        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:06.0  7:08/M    9 
   64  (< 5)    546  Cody Smith            Kent City                               22:12.8  7:10/M    9 
   65     35    462  Jacob Hillman         Holt                                    22:24.8  7:14/M    9 
   66  (< 5)    738  Marcus Traver         Potterville                             22:31.5  7:16/M    10
   67     36    259  Jonathon Chaffer      Grand Rapids Christian                  22:32.0  7:16/M    9 
   68     37    309  Jack Parente          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:40.2  7:19/M    9 
   69     38    290  Turman Agee           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:47.6  7:21/M    9 
   70     39    579  Nick Truba            Lowell                                  22:48.1  7:21/M    9 
   71  (> 7)    294  Noah Crampton         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:48.4  7:21/M    9 
   72     40    511  Jake Trierweiler      Ionia                                   22:48.8  7:21/M    9 
   73  (> 7)    777  Garret Moskal         Saginaw Heritage                        22:49.4  7:22/M    9 
   74     41    439  Isaac Langeland       Holland Black River                     22:56.6  7:24/M    9 
   75  (< 5)    640  Logan Taylor          McBain                                  23:05.2  7:27/M    9 
   76     42    445  Zach Smith            Holland Black River                     23:06.1  7:27/M    9 
   77     43    430  Tommy Andrew          Holland Black River                     23:10.6  7:28/M    9 
   78  (< 5)     86  Nick Catlin           Cadillac                                23:24.6  7:33/M    9 
   79  (> 7)    276  Alec Oostdyk          Grand Rapids Christian                  23:25.0  7:33/M    9 
   80  (> 7)    249  Ire Ayoola            Grand Rapids Christian                  23:31.7  7:35/M    9 
   81     44    466  Jack Murphy           Holt                                    24:33.5  7:55/M    9 
   82  (< 5)    795  Lance Dubois          Saranac                                 24:41.4  7:58/M    9 
   83     45    575  Chase Miller          Lowell                                  25:03.3  8:05/M    9 
   84  (< 5)    645  Brendan Davidson      Montabella                              25:29.5  8:13/M    9 
   85  (< 5)    481  Kyle Wildfong         Holton                                  25:39.6  8:16/M    9 
   86  (< 5)     60  Tighe Pepera          Bear Lake                               25:45.6  8:18/M    9 
   87  (> 7)    280  Christian Stapert     Grand Rapids Christian                  25:47.7  8:19/M    9 
   88     46    578  Nethercott Riley      Lowell                                  26:20.8  8:30/M    9 
   89  (< 5)    123  Drake Bishop          Cedar Springs                           26:34.6  8:34/M    9 
   90  (< 5)    796  Cody Hefron           Saranac                                 26:37.5  8:35/M    9 
   91  (< 5)    539  Kyle Garner           Kent City                               27:20.9  8:49/M    9 
   92     47    438  Andrew Koeman         Holland Black River                     27:46.4  8:57/M    9 
   93  (< 5)     57  Todd Merrill          Bear Lake                               28:04.9  9:03/M    9 
   94     48    464  Michael Lee           Holt                                    29:39.3  9:34/M    9 
   95  (< 5)     58  Avery Mullet          Bear Lake                               30:36.8  9:52/M    9 
   96     49    825  Christian Post        Saugatuck                               31:04.3 10:01/M    9 
   97  (< 5)    808  Spencer Risner        Saranac                                 37:09.0 11:59/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    381  Zach Abbee            Hanover-Horton                          18:10.1  5:52/M    10
    2      2    388  Kim O'Connell         Hanover-Horton                          18:38.2  6:01/M    12
    3      3    385  Allan Dowling         Hanover-Horton                          18:46.2  6:03/M    11
    4      4    333  Sam Dekryger          Grandville Calvin Christian             19:00.8  6:08/M    12
    5      5    395  James Waggener        Hanover-Horton                          19:03.8  6:09/M    9 
    6      6     26  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    19:05.4  6:09/M    10
    7      7    550  Koty Conaty           Leslie                                  19:23.9  6:15/M    11
    8  (< 5)    718  Matt Lehman           Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:27.9  6:16/M    12
    9      8    337  Ben Kroeze            Grandville Calvin Christian             19:28.3  6:17/M    12
   10      9    557  Zach Owen             Leslie                                  19:30.4  6:17/M    11
   11     10     49  Alex Barto            Bear Lake                               19:46.1  6:23/M    12
   12     11    338  Gabe Lamer            Grandville Calvin Christian             20:02.0  6:28/M    10
   13     12    345  John Veldkamp         Grandville Calvin Christian             20:04.7  6:28/M    12
   14     13     55  Taylor Makowski       Bear Lake                               20:05.8  6:29/M    11
   15  (< 5)    824  Andrew Poolman        Saugatuck                               20:06.2  6:29/M    12
   16     14    552  Luke Gilliland        Leslie                                  20:06.5  6:29/M    11
   17     15    228  Benjamin Deuling      Fremont                                 20:08.2  6:30/M    10
   18     16    226  Brode Breuker         Fremont                                 20:13.0  6:31/M    12
   19     17    802  Dalton Lunt           Saranac                                 20:17.9  6:33/M    12
   20     18     29  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    20:18.6  6:33/M    10
   21     19     27  Chris Gubry           Bath                                    20:19.1  6:33/M    12
   22     20    189  Casey Smith           Corunna                                 20:19.4  6:33/M    12
   23     21    814  Kyle Vanspronsen      Saranac                                 20:19.7  6:33/M    10
   24     22    556  Quintin Lee           Leslie                                  20:20.1  6:34/M    10
   25     23    797  Peter Hulett          Saranac                                 20:23.5  6:35/M    11
   26     24    179  Eric Frolka           Corunna                                 20:25.5  6:35/M    12
   27  (< 5)    583  Lucas Catron          Ludington                               20:27.8  6:36/M    10
   28     25    397  Dakota Yeaster        Hanover-Horton                          20:29.1  6:36/M    11
   29     26    392  Bryce Stevens         Hanover-Horton                          20:29.6  6:36/M    9 
   30     27    106  Brett Cribley         Capital Homeschool                      20:33.1  6:38/M    9 
   31     28    341  Zach Rozeboom         Grandville Calvin Christian             20:45.7  6:42/M    12
   32  (< 5)    424  Jared Murphy          Hemlock                                 20:46.7  6:42/M    11
   33     29     22  Nick Carroll          Bath                                    20:47.6  6:42/M    10
   34     30    792  Hunter Chickering     Saranac                                 20:48.7  6:43/M    10
   35  (< 5)    158  Brock Demo            Clare                                   20:49.1  6:43/M    12
   36     31    549  Zach Boller           Leslie                                  20:50.2  6:43/M    10
   37  (< 5)    582  Riley Brown           Ludington                               20:52.5  6:44/M    11
   38     32    875  Holden Lacross        St. Louis                               20:53.5  6:44/M    10
   39     33    109  Jonathan Dysart       Capital Homeschool                      20:57.0  6:45/M    11
   40  (< 5)    157  Scotty Baldwin        Clare                                   20:57.8  6:45/M    9 
   41  (< 5)    434  Skylyr Cieply         Holland Black River                     20:58.2  6:46/M    10
   42     34    872  Alec Honig            St. Louis                               20:59.6  6:46/M    12
   43     35     87  Nathaniel Dietlin     Cadillac                                21:07.4  6:49/M    10
   44     36    874  Brett Humphrey        St. Louis                               21:09.5  6:49/M    11
   45     37    391  Spencer Silveus       Hanover-Horton                          21:12.6  6:50/M    11
   46  (> 7)    386  Payton Dunning        Hanover-Horton                          21:17.1  6:52/M    12
   47     38    190  Tyler Thayer          Corunna                                 21:17.4  6:52/M    12
   48  (< 5)    435  Rohan Dandavati       Holland Black River                     21:19.2  6:53/M    11
   49     39    803  Jared Melcher         Saranac                                 21:20.5  6:53/M    10
   50  (> 7)    398  Michael Zeiler        Hanover-Horton                          21:25.0  6:55/M    12
   51     40     94  Ben MacIoszek         Cadillac                                21:26.1  6:55/M    12
   52     41    116  Grant Taylor          Capital Homeschool                      21:26.8  6:55/M    9 
   53     42    115  George Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      21:27.1  6:55/M    11
   54     43    884  Adam Zimmerman        St. Louis                               21:39.1  6:59/M    9 
   55     44     90  Luke Holland          Cadillac                                21:44.2  7:01/M    10
   56     45    183  Erik Kozlowski        Corunna                                 21:44.6  7:01/M    10
   57     46    192  Wesley Vore           Corunna                                 21:45.1  7:01/M    12
   58     47    238  Daniel Pearce         Fremont                                 21:45.4  7:01/M    11
   59  (< 5)    418  Clayton Fanning       Hemlock                                 21:49.0  7:02/M    11
   60  (< 5)    667  Conner Mathis         Newaygo                                 21:53.6  7:04/M    10
   61     48    602  David Houck           Manton                                  21:58.6  7:05/M    11
   62     49    807  Logan Risner          Saranac                                 22:04.7  7:07/M    12
   63     50     51  David Gillespie       Bear Lake                               22:07.0  7:08/M    12
   64     51    620  Kodee Crouch          Maple Valley                            22:07.7  7:08/M    11
   65  (< 5)    661  Patrick Ronan         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:08.2  7:08/M    9 
   66  (< 5)    428  Lucas Raycraft        Hemlock                                 22:08.5  7:08/M    10
   67  (< 5)    167  Caleb Kahrs           Coopersville                            22:11.3  7:09/M    10
   68  (< 5)    166  Coz Anderson          Coopersville                            22:15.8  7:11/M    10
   69     52     92  Jerome Jones          Cadillac                                22:18.1  7:12/M    10
   70     53    411  Chance McArthur       Hastings                                22:20.8  7:12/M    11
   71     54    349  Eric Weeda            Grandville Calvin Christian             22:25.4  7:14/M    12
   72     55     31  Robert Micheaux       Bath                                    22:25.7  7:14/M    10
   73  (< 5)      2  Ezra Faust            Alma                                    22:29.9  7:15/M    9 
   74     56    613  Drew Allen            Maple Valley                            22:30.2  7:15/M    9 
   75  (< 5)    666  Andreas Hansen        Newaygo                                 22:30.6  7:15/M    12
   76     57    878  Austin Rios           St. Louis                               22:34.6  7:17/M    9 
   77  (< 5)    154  Lucas Powell          Charlotte                               22:35.0  7:17/M    12
   78     58     98  Caleb Mitchell        Cadillac                                22:35.6  7:17/M    10
   79     59    559  Grant Schuen          Leslie                                  22:39.0  7:18/M    10
   80     60    403  Ryan Carlson          Hastings                                22:39.4  7:18/M    11
   81  (< 5)    678  Brian Frantz          Ovid-Elsie                              22:42.3  7:19/M    9 
   82     61    611  Brandon Vandyke       Manton                                  22:43.7  7:20/M    12
   83  (< 5)    714  Jon Arens             Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:44.7  7:20/M    11
   84     62    801  Nathan Lawarre        Saranac                                 22:45.8  7:20/M    11
   85     63    399  Ben Anderson          Hastings                                22:47.8  7:21/M    10
   86     64    104  Riley Whelan          Cadillac                                22:48.3  7:21/M    11
   87     65    597  Joey Beehler          Manton                                  22:53.8  7:23/M    9 
   88     66    113  Bj Killian            Capital Homeschool                      22:54.1  7:23/M    11
   89     67    608  Cyle Sikorski         Manton                                  23:06.4  7:27/M    11
   90  (< 5)    174  Maddie Sta            Coopersville                            23:13.5  7:29/M    10
   91     68    621  Seth Gurd             Maple Valley                            23:15.0  7:30/M    10
   92  (< 5)    219  Owen Fedewa           Fowler                                  23:20.1  7:32/M    10
   93     69    188  Julian Shomali        Corunna                                 23:23.3  7:33/M    10
   94     70    235  Pat Jordan            Fremont                                 23:29.9  7:35/M    12
   95     71    881  Andrew Starry         St. Louis                               23:36.9  7:37/M    9 
   96     72    234  Ben Jordan            Fremont                                 23:37.7  7:37/M    12
   97     73    883  Jared Wolven          St. Louis                               23:40.4  7:38/M    12
   98  (< 5)     73  Tyler Howerton        Big Rapids                              23:42.6  7:39/M    9 
   99  (< 5)    588  Jakob Kuhn            Ludington                               23:44.1  7:39/M    12
  100     74    416  Kody Simmons          Hastings                                23:48.1  7:41/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     75     95  Jacob Mathews         Cadillac                                23:48.8  7:41/M    12
  102     76     24  Jim Coffman           Bath                                    23:50.5  7:41/M    10
  103     77    625  Zach Pixley           Maple Valley                            23:51.9  7:42/M    12
  104     78    606  Kainen Rose           Manton                                  23:52.6  7:42/M    11
  105     79     65  Devin Tolin           Bear Lake                               23:52.9  7:42/M    11
  106     80    414  Robert Perry          Hastings                                23:53.2  7:42/M    10
  107  (< 5)    441  Evan Milligan         Holland Black River                     23:53.8  7:42/M    10
  108  (< 5)    431  Sean Boysen           Holland Black River                     23:55.4  7:43/M    10
  109  (> 7)     93  Matt King             Cadillac                                23:59.8  7:44/M    12
  110     81     54  Josh Ide              Bear Lake                               24:01.1  7:45/M    11
  111     82    623  Brighton Jacob        Maple Valley                            24:06.7  7:46/M    9 
  112  (> 7)    806  Andrew Priest         Saranac                                 24:09.0  7:47/M    10
  113     83    185  Michael Ordiway       Corunna                                 24:10.8  7:48/M    12
  114     84    340  Troy Meekhof          Grandville Calvin Christian             24:11.8  7:48/M    10
  115  (< 5)    592  Sean Pollock          Ludington                               24:20.7  7:51/M    12
  116  (> 7)     84  Leo Boyre             Cadillac                                24:25.9  7:53/M    - 
  117  (> 7)    813  Ryan Vance            Saranac                                 24:41.1  7:58/M    12
  118  (< 5)    686  Dylan Strickler       Ovid-Elsie                              25:09.9  8:07/M    10
  119  (> 7)    871  Chris Grupp           St. Louis                               25:12.8  8:08/M    9 
  120     85    607  Chandler Shazri       Manton                                  25:16.6  8:09/M    11
  121  (> 7)    873  Micha Honig           St. Louis                               25:22.7  8:11/M    9 
  122  (< 5)    689  Nick Whitman          Ovid-Elsie                              25:40.5  8:17/M    9 
  123  (< 5)    421  Michael Hoffman       Hemlock                                 25:43.1  8:18/M    10
  124  (< 5)    685  Sam Sherwood          Ovid-Elsie                              25:45.4  8:18/M    9 
  125  (> 7)    100  Joe Safago            Cadillac                                26:05.3  8:25/M    12
  126  (< 5)    171  Ben Patten            Coopersville                            26:24.9  8:31/M    10
  127     86    554  Ryan Howland          Leslie                                  26:45.7  8:38/M    9 
  128     87    401  Nick Beauchamp        Hastings                                27:01.5  8:43/M    11
  129     88    604  Austin Leja           Manton                                  27:25.6  8:51/M    10
  130  (> 7)    103  Jake Tumath           Cadillac                                27:59.5  9:02/M    10
  131     89    232  Mitchell Hawkins      Fremont                                 28:43.3  9:16/M    10
  132  (< 5)     42  John McGuire          Beal City                               29:29.2  9:31/M    9 
  133  (> 7)    187  Johnathon Shomali     Corunna                                 29:35.7  9:33/M    9 
  134     90    406  Damon Cove            Hastings                                29:47.0  9:36/M    11
  135  (> 7)    404  Josh Clous            Hastings                                30:10.4  9:44/M    9 
  136  (> 7)    389  Nathan Rouster        Hanover-Horton                          30:50.4  9:57/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys Race White


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    745  Matt Beaudin          Saginaw Heritage                        17:47.1  5:44/M    10
    2      2    755  Nathan Derdowski      Saginaw Heritage                        17:59.6  5:48/M    12
    3      3    771  Connor Lavigne        Saginaw Heritage                        18:06.7  5:50/M    10
    4      4    279  Leland Robertson      Grand Rapids Christian                  18:12.0  5:52/M    11
    5      5    780  Michael Reh           Saginaw Heritage                        18:13.1  5:53/M    11
    6      6    260  Paul Childress        Grand Rapids Christian                  18:14.3  5:53/M    12
    7      7    284  William Vandyken      Grand Rapids Christian                  18:29.2  5:58/M    11
    8      8    258  Noah Carpenter        Grand Rapids Christian                  18:39.2  6:01/M    12
    9      9    784  James Stewart         Saginaw Heritage                        18:41.3  6:02/M    10
   10     10    748  Jordan Borchard       Saginaw Heritage                        18:44.4  6:03/M    11
   11     11    288  Nate Westenbroek      Grand Rapids Christian                  18:45.3  6:03/M    11
   12     12    313  Johnathan Schaefer    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:49.1  6:04/M    10
   13     13    779  Mitch Mynatt          Saginaw Heritage                        18:50.9  6:05/M    11
   14     14    296  Ethan Grayeb          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:51.4  6:05/M    10
   15     15    274  Hans Leisman          Grand Rapids Christian                  18:52.8  6:05/M    11
   16  (> 7)    791  Tom Yura              Saginaw Heritage                        18:54.5  6:06/M    10
   17  (> 7)    769  Ryan Laorr            Saginaw Heritage                        18:56.1  6:06/M    10
   18     16    514  Tristin Ward          Ionia                                   18:58.9  6:07/M    10
   19  (> 7)    785  Connor Szukhent       Saginaw Heritage                        19:07.1  6:10/M    11
   20     17    267  Marcus James          Grand Rapids Christian                  19:09.9  6:11/M    12
   21     18    512  Jake Van Ess          Ionia                                   19:22.7  6:15/M    10
   22     19    314  Brendan Schneider     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:27.6  6:16/M    11
   23  (> 7)    257  Micah Carpenter       Grand Rapids Christian                  19:31.4  6:18/M    12
   24     20    848  Nolan Wirth           St Johns                                19:41.9  6:21/M    9 
   25  (> 7)    265  Jake Gunnoe           Grand Rapids Christian                  19:48.6  6:23/M    12
   26     21    317  Jack Tucker           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:49.6  6:24/M    12
   27     22    576  Garrett Nauta         Lowell                                  19:52.4  6:25/M    10
   28     23    502  Matt Felice           Ionia                                   19:58.7  6:26/M    10
   29     24    830  Chase Childrey        St Johns                                19:59.3  6:27/M    11
   30  (> 7)    256  David Byl             Grand Rapids Christian                  20:00.3  6:27/M    10
   31  (> 7)    773  Taylor Lutz           Saginaw Heritage                        20:00.6  6:27/M    10
   32     25    451  Jordan Buck           Holt                                    20:00.9  6:27/M    10
   33     26    835  Nicolas Huard         St Johns                                20:01.4  6:27/M    12
   34  (> 7)    761  Brandon Freudenstein  Saginaw Heritage                        20:02.4  6:28/M    12
   35  (> 7)    264  Gordon Groenhout      Grand Rapids Christian                  20:02.9  6:28/M    12
   36  (> 7)    767  Max Ketelhut          Saginaw Heritage                        20:04.6  6:28/M    10
   37  (< 5)    909  Eric Terhaar          Zeeland West                            20:07.1  6:29/M    9 
   38  (> 7)    275  Dillon Luymes         Grand Rapids Christian                  20:14.0  6:32/M    10
   39     27    510  Cameron Ross          Ionia                                   20:23.6  6:35/M    10
   40     28    503  Cody Kammers          Ionia                                   20:24.2  6:35/M    10
   41  (> 7)    251  Bastian Bouman        Grand Rapids Christian                  20:27.0  6:36/M    12
   42     29    298  Michael Hawkins       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:29.7  6:36/M    11
   43     30    453  Aaron Centofanti      Holt                                    20:34.8  6:38/M    11
   44     31    468  Levi Petersen         Holt                                    20:35.3  6:38/M    10
   45     32    847  Ryan Wholfert         St Johns                                20:36.1  6:39/M    11
   46     33    369  Jared Downing         Greenville                              20:44.0  6:41/M    12
   47  (> 7)    762  Mason Friend          Saginaw Heritage                        20:45.8  6:42/M    12
   48     34    304  Marcus McKay          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:47.7  6:42/M    10
   49  (> 7)    743  Chris Baldwin         Saginaw Heritage                        20:51.0  6:44/M    12
   50     35    693  Derek Beard           Owosso                                  20:53.3  6:44/M    10
   51     36    845  Zach Sisco            St Johns                                20:57.1  6:45/M    9 
   52  (< 5)    906  Ethan Schreur         Zeeland West                            20:59.1  6:46/M    9 
   53  (> 7)    759  Aaron Esparza         Saginaw Heritage                        21:00.4  6:46/M    10
   54  (> 7)    775  Cole McGregor         Saginaw Heritage                        21:03.8  6:47/M    10
   55     37    833  Brady Falor           St Johns                                21:07.1  6:49/M    9 
   56     38    463  Patrick Johnson       Holt                                    21:12.6  6:50/M    11
   57  (> 7)    768  Gavin Knapp           Saginaw Heritage                        21:13.4  6:51/M    12
   58     39    506  Kahilb Morris         Ionia                                   21:16.2  6:52/M    11
   59  (> 7)    783  James Sitarski        Saginaw Heritage                        21:22.5  6:54/M    11
   60  (> 7)    766  Wylie Joynt           Saginaw Heritage                        21:23.9  6:54/M    10
   61     40    312  Alex Rosencrance      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:24.6  6:54/M    11
   62     41    467  Max Peston            Holt                                    21:27.1  6:55/M    12
   63     42    837  Brendan Kiel          St Johns                                21:27.9  6:55/M    10
   64     43    450  Nathan Bondi          Holt                                    21:29.4  6:56/M    10
   65     44    577  Dan Onan              Lowell                                  21:31.2  6:56/M    11
   66     45    366  Nelson Byington       Greenville                              21:31.6  6:56/M    10
   67     46    708  Cody Schott           Owosso                                  21:42.9  7:00/M    11
   68  (> 7)    289  Jesse Zandee          Grand Rapids Christian                  21:46.7  7:01/M    10
   69  (> 7)    763  Karl Herrmann         Saginaw Heritage                        21:48.6  7:02/M    10
   70  (> 7)    843  Voss Purkey           St Johns                                21:50.2  7:03/M    11
   71  (> 7)    273  Johan Lee             Grand Rapids Christian                  21:50.8  7:03/M    12
   72  (> 7)    262  Logan Gaastra         Grand Rapids Christian                  21:51.4  7:03/M    12
   73  (> 7)    834  Trevor Feldpausch     St Johns                                21:51.7  7:03/M    10
   74     47    691  Cavan Ahearne         Owosso                                  21:53.9  7:04/M    12
   75     48    705  Lucas Messmer         Owosso                                  22:03.5  7:07/M    11
   76  (> 7)    751  Colin Clark           Saginaw Heritage                        22:06.2  7:08/M    12
   77  (> 7)    841  Wyatt Malkin          St Johns                                22:07.4  7:08/M    12
   78  (> 7)    840  Ivan Liekert          St Johns                                22:17.6  7:11/M    10
   79     49    370  Nathan Downing        Greenville                              22:26.7  7:14/M    9 
   80     50    697  Eric Dorris           Owosso                                  22:30.4  7:15/M    11
   81     51    457  James Fulghum         Holt                                    22:46.5  7:21/M    12
   82     52    572  Reece Karns           Lowell                                  22:50.7  7:22/M    10
   83     53    569  Brayton Grant         Lowell                                  22:52.1  7:23/M    11
   84  (> 7)    470  Nathaniel Webber      Holt                                    23:04.4  7:26/M    10
   85  (> 7)    829  Andy Beagle           St Johns                                23:08.6  7:28/M    10
   86     54    710  Parker Soukup         Owosso                                  23:09.3  7:28/M    9 
   87     55    373  Griffen Lampman       Greenville                              23:25.4  7:33/M    12
   88  (> 7)    270  Joel Karsten          Grand Rapids Christian                  23:28.5  7:34/M    10
   89     56    704  Zach Marks            Owosso                                  23:31.7  7:35/M    11
   90  (> 7)    285  Kees Vanliere         Grand Rapids Christian                  23:34.9  7:36/M    10
   91  (> 7)    301  Robert Killeen        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:35.1  7:36/M    10
   92  (< 5)    904  Nick Lyon             Zeeland West                            23:42.4  7:39/M    12
   93  (> 7)    702  Lance Law             Owosso                                  24:02.2  7:45/M    12
   94  (> 7)    786  Dominic Vega          Saginaw Heritage                        24:16.8  7:50/M    10
   95  (> 7)    692  Quinn Barcus          Owosso                                  24:22.5  7:52/M    10
   96  (> 7)    263  Nick Gill             Grand Rapids Christian                  24:34.7  7:55/M    12
   97     57    570  Louie Hart            Lowell                                  24:46.1  7:59/M    11
   98  (< 5)    910  Jared Vandenbosch     Zeeland West                            24:46.3  7:59/M    11
   99     58    367  Reed Cox              Greenville                              24:46.7  7:59/M    12
  100  (> 7)    770  Scott Laorr           Saginaw Heritage                        24:53.6  8:02/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    747  Danny Bernard         Saginaw Heritage                        25:00.4  8:04/M    11
  102  (< 5)    131  Jonathon Wolfarth     Cedar Springs                           25:10.2  8:07/M    10
  103     59    568  Alex Dlouhy           Lowell                                  25:27.4  8:13/M    12
  104  (> 7)    788  Andrew Withrow        Saginaw Heritage                        25:33.4  8:15/M    10
  105  (> 7)    282  Tom Vanderwoude       Grand Rapids Christian                  26:44.1  8:37/M    10
  106  (> 7)    707  Jacob Robinson        Owosso                                  27:09.2  8:45/M    12
  107  (> 7)    303  Patrick Liquigli      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      37:17.0 12:02/M    9 
  108  (> 7)    291  Jack Albertelli       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      37:18.0 12:02/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Green Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    193  Blake Watson          Corunna                                 16:27.4  5:18/M    10
    2      2    175  Kapo Suarez           Coopersville                            16:29.2  5:19/M    11
    3      3    594  Matthew Ritter        Ludington                               16:39.3  5:22/M    12
    4      4      5  Jake Morey            Alma                                    16:59.9  5:29/M    12
    5      5    191  Jacob Trowbridge      Corunna                                 17:01.1  5:29/M    10
    6      6    197  Jarren Guy            Durand                                  17:08.1  5:32/M    12
    7      7    149  Miles Garn            Charlotte                               17:12.8  5:33/M    11
    8      8    242  Matthew Zerfas        Fremont                                 17:18.9  5:35/M    9 
    9      9     97  Phillip Merrell       Cadillac                                17:24.3  5:37/M    12
   10     10    162  Kyler Phillips        Clare                                   17:25.8  5:37/M    11
   11     11    163  Kevin Spicer-Torres   Clare                                   17:31.1  5:39/M    11
   12     12    560  Matt Subject          Leslie                                  17:32.4  5:39/M    12
   13     13    161  Hunter Nivison        Clare                                   17:32.9  5:39/M    12
   14     14    674  Max Smith             Newaygo                                 17:36.0  5:41/M    11
   15     15    194  Dylan Wibert          Corunna                                 17:36.4  5:41/M    11
   16     16    181  Noah Jacobs           Corunna                                 17:37.7  5:41/M    9 
   17     17    102  Trevor Thiebaut       Cadillac                                17:39.7  5:42/M    12
   18     18    146  Bruce Baker           Charlotte                               17:41.1  5:42/M    12
   19     19    595  Luke Schwass          Ludington                               17:41.9  5:42/M    11
   20     20    596  Chris Snow            Ludington                               17:44.0  5:43/M    12
   21     21    184  Kyle Mesh             Corunna                                 17:44.4  5:43/M    9 
   22     22      3  Dominic Garcia        Alma                                    17:50.6  5:45/M    12
   23     23    682  Ty Pardee             Ovid-Elsie                              17:52.5  5:46/M    11
   24     24    195  Zack Adkins           Durand                                  17:53.2  5:46/M    11
   25     25    236  Sam Kaastra           Fremont                                 17:54.4  5:46/M    9 
   26     26    227  Jon Castle            Fremont                                 17:56.5  5:47/M    12
   27     27    241  Sam Stitt             Fremont                                 17:57.0  5:47/M    9 
   28     28    231  Cole Hamilton         Fremont                                 17:58.1  5:48/M    9 
   29     29    363  Jesse Saxton          Grant                                   18:00.0  5:48/M    10
   30     30    233  Curtis Jewett         Fremont                                 18:06.8  5:50/M    12
   31     31    562  Steven Wiltse         Leslie                                  18:07.2  5:51/M    12
   32     32    673  Andrew Polasek        Newaygo                                 18:08.4  5:51/M    11
   33     33    593  Luke Riley            Ludington                               18:13.0  5:53/M    12
   34     34      4  Collin Lott           Alma                                    18:22.9  5:55/M    11
   35     35    101  Max Stebbins          Cadillac                                18:26.1  5:57/M    11
   36     36     75  Mark Jacobs           Big Rapids                              18:28.0  5:57/M    9 
   37     37    160  Ben Haupt             Clare                                   18:28.7  5:57/M    9 
   38     38    586  Ben Jensen            Ludington                               18:31.5  5:58/M    11
   39     39    159  Chase Field           Clare                                   18:32.4  5:59/M    10
   40     40    676  Darick Wilson         Newaygo                                 18:33.7  5:59/M    12
   41     41    677  Gage Cleveland        Ovid-Elsie                              18:36.8  6:00/M    10
   42     42    665  Rivver Dunham         Newaygo                                 18:41.9  6:02/M    10
   43     43    178  Scottie Feldpausch    Corunna                                 18:45.6  6:03/M    11
   44     44     83  Charles Wilkenson     Big Rapids                              18:50.0  6:05/M    9 
   45     45    485  Aaron Jason           Howard City-Tri-County                  18:51.8  6:05/M    9 
   46     46    584  Jarod Cobb            Ludington                               18:53.6  6:05/M    11
   47     47     74  Hunter Jacobs         Big Rapids                              18:57.1  6:07/M    11
   48     48    168  Luke Kline            Coopersville                            18:57.5  6:07/M    11
   49     49    555  Justin Keller         Leslie                                  18:58.6  6:07/M    12
   50     50    561  Garrett Tremaine      Leslie                                  18:59.2  6:07/M    12
   51     51    207  Daylen Garver         Farwell                                 18:59.5  6:07/M    9 
   52     52    209  Kurt Meister          Farwell                                 19:05.9  6:09/M    12
   53     53    551  Troy Davis            Leslie                                  19:07.3  6:10/M    10
   54     54     88  Anthony Greenwood     Cadillac                                19:08.0  6:10/M    11
   55     55    230  Andrew Goodspeed      Fremont                                 19:11.9  6:11/M    11
   56     56    558  Levi Prater           Leslie                                  19:13.0  6:12/M    11
   57     57     76  Aidan Johanson        Big Rapids                              19:14.1  6:12/M    11
   58     58    148  Mike Florian          Charlotte                               19:15.6  6:13/M    12
   59     59    729  Nate Pung             Portland                                19:18.4  6:14/M    11
   60     60    731  Sean Rutka            Portland                                19:19.3  6:14/M    11
   61     61    180  Duncan Gillett        Corunna                                 19:21.1  6:15/M    10
   62     62     85  Austin Carlington     Cadillac                                19:24.4  6:15/M    11
   63     63    156  Eric Wales            Charlotte                               19:27.8  6:16/M    11
   64     64    170  Trent Matthews        Coopersville                            19:32.0  6:18/M    9 
   65     65     78  Nate Robey            Big Rapids                              19:32.3  6:18/M    9 
   66     66    196  Evan Gardner          Durand                                  19:33.5  6:18/M    11
   67     67    553  Jacob Hartman         Leslie                                  19:35.5  6:19/M    9 
   68     68    165  Nick Wertheimer       Clare                                   19:39.5  6:20/M    10
   69     69    352  Gannon Carr           Grant                                   19:45.8  6:22/M    9 
   70     70     81  Noah Stauffer         Big Rapids                              19:46.1  6:23/M    10
   71     71    675  Justin Threatt        Newaygo                                 19:46.9  6:23/M    10
   72     72    589  Jacob Lesinski        Ludington                               19:47.1  6:23/M    10
   73     73    155  Ethan Thuma           Charlotte                               19:50.0  6:24/M    11
   74     74     99  Charlie Payne         Cadillac                                19:51.0  6:24/M    11
   75     75    683  Josh Peckens          Ovid-Elsie                              19:51.8  6:24/M    10
   76     76    730  Aaron Rutka           Portland                                19:57.5  6:26/M    11
   77     77    151  Justin Holmer         Charlotte                               19:58.1  6:26/M    11
   78     78    670  Dallas Miller         Newaygo                                 19:59.4  6:27/M    11
   79     79    169  Tj Leach              Coopersville                            20:01.2  6:27/M    11
   80     80    684  Dakota Pfeiffer       Ovid-Elsie                              20:14.0  6:32/M    10
   81     81    688  Jayson Wakefield      Ovid-Elsie                              20:15.5  6:32/M    12
   82     82    172  Alex Sheridan         Coopersville                            20:15.8  6:32/M    11
   83     83    164  Mike Wertheimer       Clare                                   20:24.1  6:35/M    11
   84     84     91  Ian Jackson           Cadillac                                20:30.9  6:37/M    12
   85     85    668  Brant McKay           Newaygo                                 20:34.7  6:38/M    11
   86     86    679  Alex Garber           Ovid-Elsie                              20:42.1  6:41/M    9 
   87     87    200  Lucas Schafer         Durand                                  20:43.0  6:41/M    11
   88     88    365  Zach Vanderwiede      Grant                                   20:43.6  6:41/M    9 
   89     89    153  Mitch Mead            Charlotte                               20:44.1  6:41/M    11
   90     90    690  Dominik Willaford     Ovid-Elsie                              20:46.2  6:42/M    11
   91     91    732  Tony Savage           Portland                                20:54.3  6:45/M    11
   92     92    483  Elijah Groendal       Howard City-Tri-County                  21:03.5  6:47/M    12
   93     93      1  Hayden Bailey         Alma                                    21:16.6  6:52/M    10
   94     94      6  Juan Rodriguez        Alma                                    21:18.1  6:52/M    9 
   95     95    362  Benancio Rodriguez    Grant                                   21:24.4  6:54/M    11
   96     96    486  Weston Rackley        Howard City-Tri-County                  21:26.8  6:55/M    9 
   97     97    173  Carson Spraug         Coopersville                            21:59.2  7:05/M    9 
   98     98    203  Damien Brown          Farwell                                 22:05.4  7:07/M    10
   99     99    484  Cameron Hysell        Howard City-Tri-County                  22:15.8  7:11/M    12
  100    100     82  Andy Upham            Big Rapids                              22:46.0  7:21/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    101    357  Michael Hubbard       Grant                                   23:14.9  7:30/M    12
  102    102    487  James Ryan            Howard City-Tri-County                  23:28.2  7:34/M    12
  103    103   2526  Parker Martin         Howard City-Tri-County                  24:01.1  7:45/M     9
  104    104    726  Brandon Benjamin      Portland                                24:15.7  7:49/M    10
  105    105    359  Tommy Kelley          Grant                                   24:37.2  7:56/M    9 
  106    106    206  Trevor Frost          Farwell                                 25:42.5  8:17/M    9 
  107    107    198  Jeremiah Helsius      Durand                                  27:34.7  8:54/M    12
  108    108    204  Stephen Conroy        Farwell                                 29:02.9  9:22/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    128  Austin Sargent        Cedar Springs                           16:15.0  5:15/M    11
    2      2    261  Mark Dejong           Grand Rapids Christian                  16:29.8  5:19/M    12
    3      3    455  Grant Colligan        Holt                                    16:30.7  5:19/M    12
    4      4    757  Parker Eisengruber    Saginaw Heritage                        16:33.5  5:20/M    11
    5      5    323  Andrew Wittland       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:42.0  5:23/M    11
    6      6    754  Ethan Davenport       Saginaw Heritage                        16:44.2  5:24/M    12
    7      7    831  Codey Cook            St Johns                                16:45.0  5:24/M    11
    8      8    459  Alberto Gomez         Holt                                    16:46.6  5:25/M    11
    9      9    216  Nolan Redetzke        Forest Hills Eastern                    16:46.9  5:25/M    12
   10     10    752  Max Cobb              Saginaw Heritage                        16:52.3  5:26/M    12
   11     11    772  Chris Lopez           Saginaw Heritage                        16:53.2  5:27/M    12
   12     12    281  Zach Terpstra         Grand Rapids Christian                  16:57.9  5:28/M    11
   13     13    253  Benny Briseno         Grand Rapids Christian                  17:01.9  5:29/M    11
   14     14    268  Patrick Jonker        Grand Rapids Christian                  17:03.1  5:30/M    11
   15     15    694  Dakota Brasseur       Owosso                                  17:03.6  5:30/M    12
   16     16    456  Mark Danks            Holt                                    17:11.1  5:33/M    11
   17     17    283  Jim Vandyke           Grand Rapids Christian                  17:13.1  5:33/M    11
   18     18    412  Chance Miller         Hastings                                17:13.9  5:33/M    11
   19     19    214  Brendan Lenhardt      Forest Hills Eastern                    17:16.7  5:34/M    11
   20     20    758  Andrew Ellsworth      Saginaw Heritage                        17:24.4  5:37/M    11
   21     21    211  Joey Deboer           Forest Hills Eastern                    17:26.5  5:37/M    11
   22     22    836  Andrew Hyatt          St Johns                                17:26.8  5:37/M    12
   23     23    311  Owen Purdue           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:27.0  5:38/M    10
   24     24    252  Aaron Brink           Grand Rapids Christian                  17:27.6  5:38/M    9 
   25     25    839  Ryan Kramer           St Johns                                17:27.9  5:38/M    10
   26     26    498  Dillon Braun          Ionia                                   17:28.4  5:38/M    12
   27     27    287  Justin Varineau       Grand Rapids Christian                  17:28.8  5:38/M    9 
   28     28    573  Nick MacDonald        Lowell                                  17:30.7  5:39/M    11
   29     29    908  Aaron Strieff         Zeeland West                            17:36.5  5:41/M    11
   30     30    516  Jordan Zamarron       Ionia                                   17:38.4  5:41/M    11
   31     31    507  Peter Pelon           Ionia                                   17:40.7  5:42/M    11
   32     32    321  Mitchell Vredeveld    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:41.6  5:42/M    11
   33     33    405  Ronnie Collins        Hastings                                17:43.7  5:43/M    11
   34     34    760  Alec Esparza          Saginaw Heritage                        17:48.5  5:45/M    12
   35     35    567  Zac Diamond           Lowell                                  17:49.9  5:45/M    11
   36     36    217  Cooper Thieme         Forest Hills Eastern                    17:50.5  5:45/M    10
   37     37    902  Jacob Houser          Zeeland West                            17:51.4  5:45/M    11
   38     38    293  Jack Callahan         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:55.5  5:47/M    10
   39     39    306  Caleb Mounts          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:57.4  5:47/M    12
   40     40    126  Justin Jones          Cedar Springs                           17:58.4  5:48/M    11
   41     41    212  Robbie Heyboer        Forest Hills Eastern                    18:00.4  5:48/M    12
   42     42    699  Thomas Horak          Owosso                                  18:02.6  5:49/M    11
   43     43    899  Jarek Brower          Zeeland West                            18:03.1  5:49/M    10
   44     44     12  Tellis Donajkowski    Alpena                                  18:06.3  5:50/M    11
   45     45    505  Tim Mayer             Ionia                                   18:12.4  5:52/M    11
   46     46      9  Isaac Cross           Alpena                                  18:13.5  5:53/M    9 
   47     47    844  Josiah Quinn          St Johns                                18:17.6  5:54/M    10
   48     48    900  Conner Deweerd        Zeeland West                            18:18.8  5:54/M    12
   49     49    509  Marshal Rademacer     Ionia                                   18:21.5  5:55/M    11
   50     50    452  Justin Buck           Holt                                    18:22.0  5:55/M    10
   51     51    746  Steven Bednarz        Saginaw Heritage                        18:25.0  5:56/M    12
   52     52    500  Jorge Cardenas        Ionia                                   18:25.3  5:56/M    12
   53     53    461  David Hefty           Holt                                    18:29.5  5:58/M    10
   54     54    471  Nathan Wehrle         Holt                                    18:29.9  5:58/M    10
   55     55    842  Sam Parsons           St Johns                                18:34.9  5:59/M    10
   56     56    297  Liam Hanlon           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:36.4  6:00/M    12
   57     57     11  Ben Diamond           Alpena                                  18:45.1  6:03/M    12
   58     58    413  Jake Miller           Hastings                                18:49.5  6:04/M    12
   59     59     14  Clay Jacobs           Alpena                                  18:53.3  6:05/M    12
   60     60    449  Tyler Bigelow         Holt                                    18:56.7  6:06/M    11
   61     61    574  Adam Marks            Lowell                                  18:58.0  6:07/M    10
   62     62    308  Andrew Nikolajuk      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:03.5  6:09/M    11
   63     63    849  Duncan Wright         St Johns                                19:06.4  6:10/M    11
   64     64     21  Ryan Wirgau           Alpena                                  19:10.9  6:11/M    10
   65     65    695  Ryan Comrie           Owosso                                  19:11.3  6:11/M    11
   66     66    703  Max Leduc             Owosso                                  19:11.6  6:11/M    10
   67     67    711  Ryan Weaver           Owosso                                  19:12.2  6:12/M    12
   68     68    580  Marc Vandenberg       Lowell                                  19:13.9  6:12/M    12
   69     69    713  Eric Willis           Owosso                                  19:14.8  6:12/M    10
   70     70    832  Brady Cramer          St Johns                                19:19.4  6:14/M    11
   71     71    372  Chris Jacobsen        Greenville                              19:20.4  6:14/M    12
   72     72    907  Benjamin Smart        Zeeland West                            19:22.4  6:15/M    11
   73     73    377  Josh Scott            Greenville                              19:26.1  6:16/M    12
   74     74    129  Remington Sawade      Cedar Springs                           19:32.6  6:18/M    10
   75     75    125  Brandon Harthorn      Cedar Springs                           19:34.4  6:19/M    10
   76     76    408  Brandon Gray          Hastings                                19:37.3  6:20/M    11
   77     77    698  David Hoffa           Owosso                                  19:40.2  6:21/M    12
   78     78    564  Alex Bohr             Lowell                                  19:44.9  6:22/M    11
   79     79    371  Stephen Hilliker      Greenville                              19:45.3  6:22/M    9 
   80     80    901  Hunter Foco           Zeeland West                            19:46.7  6:23/M    12
   81     81    513  Luke Vaness           Ionia                                   19:49.2  6:24/M    12
   82     82    374  Ryan Loiselle         Greenville                              19:54.1  6:25/M    12
   83     83    581  Jon Wyckoff           Lowell                                  19:54.4  6:25/M    12
   84     84    376  Jered Milner          Greenville                              20:07.0  6:29/M    12
   85     85    130  James Tepin           Cedar Springs                           20:08.4  6:30/M    11
   86     86    210  James Crosby          Forest Hills Eastern                    20:10.5  6:30/M    11
   87     87    375  Andrew Mason          Greenville                              20:13.3  6:31/M    10
   88     88    368  Seth Davis            Greenville                              20:15.8  6:32/M    12
   89     89     13  Kolin Ghidoni         Alpena                                  20:20.2  6:34/M    10
   90     90      7  Bailey Barr           Alpena                                  20:23.7  6:35/M    11
   91     91    400  Alex Beauchamp        Hastings                                20:25.7  6:35/M    10
   92  (> 7)     20  Dallan Toth           Alpena                                  20:41.1  6:40/M    9 
   93     92    565  Travis Brubaker       Lowell                                  20:44.4  6:41/M    12
   94     93    415  Jacob Pratt           Hastings                                20:55.6  6:45/M    11
   95     94    213  Daniel Karsten        Forest Hills Eastern                    20:58.8  6:46/M    9 
   96     95    911  Austin Veele          Zeeland West                            21:11.8  6:50/M    10
   97     96    407  Lucas Elliott         Hastings                                21:20.2  6:53/M    12
   98     97    124  Dylan Finch           Cedar Springs                           21:21.0  6:53/M    12
   99  (> 7)     17  Garrett McHarg        Alpena                                  22:20.6  7:12/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2341  Cole Johnson          North Rockford                           9:15.2  6:10/M    8 
    2      2   1977  Miles Petersen        Corunna                                  9:26.6  6:17/M    8 
    3      3   2242  Austin Simon          Lansing Area Catholic                    9:27.0  6:18/M    8 
    4      4   2377  Joseph Hatch          OJ DeJonge                               9:27.2  6:18/M    8 
    5      5   2106  Chase Whitlow         Grant                                    9:30.8  6:20/M    8 
    6      6   1942  Jimmy Teall           Clare                                    9:32.0  6:21/M    8 
    7      7   2083  Matthew Winkle        Grand Rapids Christian                   9:32.7  6:21/M    8 
    8      8   2237  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic                    9:38.0  6:25/M    7 
    9      9   2080  Sam Terpstra          Grand Rapids Christian                   9:46.1  6:31/M    8 
   10     10   2240  Sam Migaldi           Lansing Area Catholic                    9:46.6  6:31/M    8 
   11     11   1976  Gilby Lentz           Corunna                                  9:48.6  6:32/M    8 
   12     12   2241  Ryan Schroeder        Lansing Area Catholic                    9:51.3  6:34/M    8 
   13     13   2082  Alec Vanderlugt       Grand Rapids Christian                   9:54.6  6:36/M    8 
   14     14   2347  Jacob Newberger       North Rockford                           9:56.6  6:37/M    8 
   15     15   2243  Robert Spagnuolo      Lansing Area Catholic                   10:00.2  6:40/M    8 
   16     16   2077  Timothy Nelson        Grand Rapids Christian                  10:08.8  6:45/M    8 
   17     17   2090  Spencer Cole          Grant                                   10:16.9  6:51/M    7 
   18     18   2066  Nathan Van Harn       Grand Rapids Christian                  10:18.1  6:52/M    7 
   19     19   2379  John Siegert          OJ DeJonge                              10:18.9  6:52/M    8 
   20  (< 5)   2529  Ben Osborne           Howard City-Tri-County                  10:21.1  6:54/M    8 
   21     20   2076  Joel Muyskens         Grand Rapids Christian                  10:23.9  6:55/M    8 
   22     21   1960  Jake Bradley          Coopersville                            10:24.7  6:56/M    8 
   23     22   2233  Matthew Burns         Lansing Area Catholic                   10:25.4  6:57/M    7 
   24     23   2065  Jordan Otte           Grand Rapids Christian                  10:25.8  6:57/M    7 
   25     24   2102  Phillip Price         Grant                                   10:26.2  6:57/M    8 
   26     25   1979  Zach Watts            Corunna                                 10:27.8  6:58/M    8 
   27     26   2527  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic                   10:31.1  7:01/M    7 
   28     27   1941  Noah Nivison          Clare                                   10:34.9  7:03/M    8 
   29     28   2159  Jon Nash              Hastings                                10:35.8  7:03/M    7 
   30     29   2101  James Montney         Grant                                   10:47.4  7:11/M    8 
   31     30   2097  Hunter Ellison        Grant                                   10:53.9  7:15/M    8 
   32     31   1981  Charles Winemiller    Corunna                                 10:55.1  7:17/M    8 
   33     32   1972  Charlie Bruckman      Corunna                                 10:55.6  7:17/M    7 
   34     33   1965  James Scrimger        Coopersville                            10:58.6  7:19/M    8 
   35     34   1851  Caleb Snyder          Alma                                    11:00.9  7:20/M    7 
   36     35   2327  Ryan Blackburn        North Rockford                          11:02.0  7:21/M    8 
   37  (> 7)   2072  Tony Kuyper           Grand Rapids Christian                  11:04.1  7:23/M    8 
   38     36   1961  Reese Gilbert         Coopersville                            11:06.3  7:24/M    8 
   39     37   2520  Tim Wilson            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  11:07.0  7:25/M    8 
   40     38   1938  Jayce Miller          Clare                                   11:08.4  7:25/M    7 
   41     39   2019  Cade Breuker          Fremont                                 11:08.9  7:25/M    8 
   42     40   2354  Zack Zavadil          North Rockford                          11:11.2  7:27/M    8 
   43  (> 7)   2234  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:12.2  7:28/M    7 
   44  (> 7)   2057  Nils Berglund         Grand Rapids Christian                  11:14.3  7:29/M    7 
   45     41   2339  Cole Hammontree       North Rockford                          11:14.8  7:29/M    8 
   46     42   1936  Aidan Boyd            Clare                                   11:15.6  7:30/M    7 
   47  (> 7)   2070  Noah Hoodhood         Grand Rapids Christian                  11:16.4  7:31/M    8 
   48  (> 7)   2079  Michael Patterson     Grand Rapids Christian                  11:16.7  7:31/M    8 
   49     43   2344  Jack Merchum          North Rockford                          11:17.8  7:31/M    8 
   50     44   2408  Oliver Alvesteffer    Portland                                11:18.0  7:32/M    7 
   51     45   2021  Ben Devries           Fremont                                 11:20.3  7:33/M    8 
   52     46   2091  David Jaimes          Grant                                   11:21.7  7:34/M    7 
   53  (> 7)   2073  Daniel Lee            Grand Rapids Christian                  11:22.1  7:35/M    8 
   54     47   1849  Josh Leppien          Alma                                    11:24.4  7:36/M    7 
   55     48   2505  Tyler Beeman          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  11:27.0  7:38/M    7 
   56     49   2170  Joel Shinavier        Hastings                                11:28.4  7:39/M    8 
   57     50   2518  Cole Smallwood        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  11:28.6  7:39/M    8 
   58     51   2328  Nate Carlson          North Rockford                          11:30.3  7:40/M    8 
   59     52   2155  Cameron Haight        Hastings                                11:31.9  7:41/M    7 
   60     53   1978  Christian Valade      Corunna                                 11:36.6  7:44/M    8 
   61  (> 7)   2345  Will Merchum          North Rockford                          11:38.5  7:45/M    8 
   62  (> 7)   2313  Aaron Carr            North Rockford                          11:39.0  7:46/M    7 
   63     54   2420  Ryan Ramsey           Portland                                11:40.6  7:47/M    8 
   64     55   2092  Mason Taylor          Grant                                   11:41.0  7:47/M    7 
   65  (> 7)   2236  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic                   11:41.4  7:47/M    7 
   66     56   1937  Charlie Brown         Clare                                   11:42.2  7:48/M    7 
   67     57   2162  Christian Turashoff   Hastings                                11:42.6  7:48/M    7 
   68  (> 7)   2334  Evan Dubay            North Rockford                          11:45.8  7:50/M    8 
   69  (> 7)   2333  Gage Devries          North Rockford                          11:52.6  7:55/M    8 
   70  (> 7)   2095  Jacob Breen           Grant                                   11:53.1  7:55/M    8 
   71     58   2118  Matthew Loper         Greenville                              11:53.7  7:55/M    8 
   72  (> 7)   2105  Tim Vangeest          Grant                                   11:54.6  7:56/M    8 
   73     59   1975  Dakota Fisher-StockingCorunna                                 11:55.0  7:57/M    8 
   74  (> 7)   2081  Arden Toler           Grand Rapids Christian                  11:59.6  7:59/M    8 
   75     60   2164  Owen Witt             Hastings                                12:02.7  8:01/M    7 
   76  (> 7)   2338  Danny Froumis         North Rockford                          12:03.5  8:02/M    8 
   77  (> 7)   2078  James Norman          Grand Rapids Christian                  12:04.3  8:03/M    8 
   78     61   1940  Jj Gross              Clare                                   12:05.1  8:03/M    8 
   79  (> 7)   2324  Everette Smith        North Rockford                          12:06.1  8:04/M    7 
   80     62   1850  Monroe Molesky        Alma                                    12:06.5  8:04/M    7 
   81  (> 7)   2336  Zach Fagerlin         North Rockford                          12:10.1  8:07/M    8 
   82  (> 7)   2343  Thomas McGregar       North Rockford                          12:12.2  8:08/M    8 
   83     63   1853  Jay Sandel            Alma                                    12:12.5  8:08/M    8 
   84  (> 7)   2312  Todd Cannon           North Rockford                          12:13.5  8:09/M    7 
   85  (> 7)   2315  Corky Gietzen         North Rockford                          12:15.2  8:10/M    7 
   86     64   2415  Blaine Rosier         Portland                                12:15.8  8:10/M    7 
   87  (> 7)   2068  Christian Voetberg    Grand Rapids Christian                  12:15.8  8:10/M    7 
   88  (< 5)   2530  Aaron Jason           Howard City-Tri-County                  12:16.1  8:11/M    7 
   89     65   2508  Mason Payton          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  12:19.4  8:13/M    7 
   90     66   1939  Dylan Morrish         Clare                                   12:22.0  8:15/M    7 
   91     67   1847  Brenden Donnelly      Alma                                    12:22.5  8:15/M    7 
   92  (> 7)   2067  Caleb Vandenbroek     Grand Rapids Christian                  12:23.1  8:15/M    7 
   93     68   2419  Jacob Nowak           Portland                                12:23.9  8:15/M    8 
   94  (> 7)   2337  Nick Forrest          North Rockford                          12:26.5  8:17/M    8 
   95  (> 7)   1974  Justin Chapman        Corunna                                 12:33.9  8:22/M    7 
   96     69   1958  Tarik Salyer          Coopersville                            12:36.1  8:24/M    7 
   97     70   2418  Ethan Jensen          Portland                                12:36.8  8:24/M    8 
   98  (> 7)   2098  Johnny Hepinstall     Grant                                   12:39.2  8:26/M    8 
   99  (> 7)   2062  Sam Ivory             Grand Rapids Christian                  12:42.4  8:28/M    7 
  100  (> 7)   2235  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic                   12:46.0  8:31/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   2075  Jake Murray           Grand Rapids Christian                  12:46.6  8:31/M    8 
  102  (> 7)   2061  Noah Holkeboar        Grand Rapids Christian                  12:47.1  8:31/M    7 
  103     71   1957  Justin Heft           Coopersville                            12:47.8  8:31/M    7 
  104  (> 7)   2094  Driesen Aue           Grant                                   12:50.9  8:33/M    8 
  105     72   2116  Matthew Bouman        Greenville                              12:54.1  8:36/M    8 
  106     73   2115  Keagan Mills          Greenville                              12:54.5  8:36/M    7 
  107     74   1964  Austin Owen           Coopersville                            12:56.5  8:37/M    8 
  108     75   2022  Roger Perez           Fremont                                 12:57.2  8:38/M    8 
  109  (> 7)   2071  Robby Jansen          Grand Rapids Christian                  12:57.8  8:38/M    8 
  110  (> 7)   2069  Harold Gee            Grand Rapids Christian                  12:58.7  8:39/M    8 
  111  (> 7)   2064  Sawyer Masselink      Grand Rapids Christian                  13:01.4  8:41/M    7 
  112  (> 7)   2330  Grant Cooper          North Rockford                          13:03.3  8:42/M    8 
  113  (> 7)   2316  Blake Gordan          North Rockford                          13:07.7  8:45/M    7 
  114     76   2376  David Hatch           OJ DeJonge                              13:10.0  8:47/M    8 
  115     77   1852  Zach Manley           Alma                                    13:11.0  8:47/M    8 
  116     78   2372  Nathan Wietrzykowski  OJ DeJonge                              13:13.8  8:49/M    7 
  117  (> 7)   2232  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:19.6  8:53/M    7 
  118  (> 7)   2100  Isaac Martinez        Grant                                   13:20.6  8:53/M    8 
  119  (> 7)   2093  Connor Vanderwilt     Grant                                   13:21.1  8:54/M    7 
  120  (< 5)   1986  Alex Rouse            Durand                                  13:24.2  8:56/M    7 
  121     79   2114  Marshall Lewis        Greenville                              13:24.7  8:56/M    7 
  122     80   2163  Teight Turnes         Hastings                                13:26.7  8:57/M    7 
  123  (> 7)   2332  Walker Darren         North Rockford                          13:28.5  8:59/M    8 
  124  (> 7)   2352  Charlie Wyatt         North Rockford                          13:28.7  8:59/M    8 
  125     81   2153  Alfredo Arechiga      Hastings                                13:39.3  9:06/M    7 
  126     82   2512  Jake Freed            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  13:39.8  9:06/M    8 
  127     83   2370  Garrett Larson        OJ DeJonge                              13:46.1  9:11/M    7 
  128  (> 7)   2166  Dayton Graham         Hastings                                13:50.5  9:13/M    8 
  129     84   2016  Kyle Stack            Fremont                                 13:50.8  9:13/M    7 
  130  (> 7)   2346  Nick Middletom        North Rockford                          13:53.1  9:15/M    8 
  131     85   2410  Vaughn Cross          Portland                                13:54.1  9:16/M    7 
  132     86   2515  Joe Hathaway          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:00.9  9:20/M    8 
  133  (> 7)   2314  Riley Dubay           North Rockford                          14:03.1  9:22/M    7 
  134     87   2521  Eric Wyman            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:03.6  9:22/M    8 
  135  (> 7)   2239  Bret Caporale         Lansing Area Catholic                   14:06.4  9:24/M    8 
  136  (> 7)   2342  Collin Komm           North Rockford                          14:11.2  9:27/M    8 
  137  (> 7)   2510  Blayze Courtney       West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:14.1  9:29/M    8 
  138  (> 7)   2509  Kyle Bixby            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:14.6  9:29/M    8 
  139     88   2413  Aiden Pung            Portland                                14:19.3  9:33/M    7 
  140  (< 5)   1985  Mikey Hinojosa        Durand                                  14:20.8  9:33/M    7 
  141     89   2014  Steven Scott          Fremont                                 14:22.1  9:35/M    7 
  142  (> 7)   1973  Cameron Campbell      Corunna                                 14:24.1  9:36/M    7 
  143  (> 7)   2318  Jacob Hoffman         North Rockford                          14:36.1  9:44/M    7 
  144  (> 7)   2325  Cameron Trimble       North Rockford                          14:41.2  9:47/M    7 
  145  (> 7)   2340  David Houck           North Rockford                          14:44.3  9:49/M    8 
  146  (> 7)   2335  Ryan Dulack           North Rockford                          14:46.6  9:51/M    8 
  147  (> 7)   2417  Sam Alvesteffer       Portland                                14:53.6  9:55/M    8 
  148     90   2013  Tyler Rafferty        Fremont                                 14:55.0  9:57/M    7 
  149  (> 7)   2349  Max Scroggs           North Rockford                          15:03.2 10:02/M    8 
  150  (> 7)   2519  Owen Smith            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:13.8 10:09/M    8 
  151  (> 7)   2412  Finn Mull             Portland                                15:25.4 10:17/M    7 
  152  (> 7)   2168  Aaron Newberry        Hastings                                15:27.1 10:18/M    8 
  153  (> 7)   2511  Aaric Fairchild       West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:28.4 10:19/M    8 
  154  (> 7)   2160  Jalen Simmons         Hastings                                15:29.6 10:19/M    7 
  155  (> 7)   2414  Cullen Rapson         Portland                                15:49.3 10:33/M    7 
  156     91   2112  Jake Haskins          Greenville                              15:50.2 10:33/M    7 
  157     92   2018  Nate Valdez           Fremont                                 16:07.1 10:45/M    7 
  158  (> 7)   2323  Evan Powers           North Rockford                          16:10.0 10:47/M    7 
  159  (> 7)   2154  Austin Galaviz        Hastings                                16:29.0 10:59/M    7 
  160  (> 7)   2156  Wesley Heniser        Hastings                                16:30.2 11:00/M    7 
  161  (> 7)   2319  Raymond Jin           North Rockford                          17:17.6 11:31/M    7 
  162  (> 7)   2008  Nathan Anderson       Fremont                                 17:24.8 11:36/M    7 
  163  (> 7)   2416  Ben Stallard          Portland                                17:29.3 11:39/M    7 
  164  (> 7)   2517  Isaiah Schafer        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:39.1 11:46/M    8 
  165  (> 7)   1980  Ryan Weber            Corunna                                 17:42.8 11:48/M    8 
  166  (> 7)   2506  Tyler Burrows         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:46.9 11:51/M    7 
  167  (> 7)   2017  Nathan Tyink          Fremont                                 17:56.7 11:57/M    7 
  168  (> 7)   2158  James Miller          Hastings                                18:36.2 12:24/M    7 
  169  (> 7)   2165  Jackson Barber        Hastings                                18:55.2 12:37/M    8 
  170  (> 7)   2507  Chris Kennard         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:24.4 12:56/M    7 
  171  (> 7)   2169  Charlie Perry         Hastings                                19:26.5 12:57/M    8 
  172     93   1956  Lucas Brown           Coopersville                            19:38.8 13:05/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Blue Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saugatuck                              71               1   2  11  27  30  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07.5
        Average Time: 17:37.5

    2 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart              72               4   6   9  18  35  81  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:44.7
        Average Time: 17:44.9

    3 Bear Lake                              97               5   7  19  24  42  44  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:00.0
        Average Time: 18:00.0

    4 Fowler                                132               8  10  16  25  73  76  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:22.7
        Average Time: 18:28.5

    5 Beal City                             146              15  23  29  38  41  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:24.5
        Average Time: 18:28.9

    6 Capital Homeschool                    199              14  34  36  55  60  72  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:37.0
        Average Time: 18:55.4

    7 Potterville                           199              12  22  51  53  61  77  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:49.3
        Average Time: 18:57.8

    8 Manton                                208              21  26  31  62  68  74  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:46.1
        Average Time: 19:09.2

    9 White Cloud                           221              20  28  50  57  66  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:49.8
        Average Time: 19:09.9

   10 Montabella                            240              13  17  69  70  71  83  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:32.4
        Average Time: 19:30.4

   11 St Patrick                            267              32  37  43  54 101 103 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:57.8
        Average Time: 20:11.5

   12 Holton                                294              33  49  63  67  82  91  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:43.2
        Average Time: 19:56.6

   13 Fulton                                331               3  59  84  92  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:31.7
        Average Time: 20:54.3

   14 St Philip Catholic Central            370              48  52  79  95  96  99 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:45.2
        Average Time: 21:21.0

   15 Hudsonville Freedom Christian         373              56  58  75  86  98 106             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:19.8
        Average Time: 21:15.9

   16 Bellevue                              420              64  65  85 102 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:15.0
        Average Time: 23:03.0

 Inc. Traverse City St. Francis            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vestaburg                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grandville Calvin Christian            96               2   4  12  19  59  70             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:30.4
        Average Time: 17:18.0

    2 Hanover-Horton                        100               5  14  24  26  31  33  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23.3
        Average Time: 17:28.6

    3 Charlevoix                            110               9  15  25  27  34  37  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09.5
        Average Time: 17:37.9

    4 Hemlock                               130              10  11  35  36  38  69  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:46.0
        Average Time: 17:45.2

    5 St. Louis                             148               7  16  18  40  67  95 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:58.3
        Average Time: 17:47.6

    6 Pewamo-Westphalia                     155               6   8  22  58  61  66  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:55.5
        Average Time: 17:47.1

    7 Bath                                  188              20  30  41  44  53  57  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.4
        Average Time: 18:11.9

    8 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian    199               3  28  39  51  78  81             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:36.6
        Average Time: 18:07.3

    9 Holland Black River                   204              17  23  46  55  63  80  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:02.1
        Average Time: 18:12.4

   10 Maple Valley                          240              29  32  42  50  87 100 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:32.5
        Average Time: 18:30.5

   11 Saranac                               291              13  45  71  76  86  89  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:30.6
        Average Time: 18:42.1

   12 Kent City                             304               1  60  62  88  93 108 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:52.8
        Average Time: 18:46.5

   13 Ithaca                                351              21  43  91  94 102 104             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:16.5
        Average Time: 19:27.3

   14 Charlevoix B                          355              49  68  77  79  82  92             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:25.6
        Average Time: 19:05.1

   15 McBain                                394              48  75  83  90  98 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:42.5
        Average Time: 19:32.5

   16 Morley-Stanwood                       409              52  64  72 110 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:21.2
        Average Time: 21:52.2

   17 Kalamazoo Hackett                     436              54  85  97  99 101 106             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:26.6
        Average Time: 20:05.3

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 McBain                                 88               5   7  23  24  29  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 53:49.1
        Average Time: 10:45.8

    2 Holland Black River                    89               6  11  14  21  37  44  69         
        Top  5 Times: 53:59.7
        Average Time: 10:47.9

    3 Bear Lake                             100               2   4   8  31  55  56  70         
        Top  5 Times: 54:06.8
        Average Time: 10:49.3

    4 Potterville                           124              18  19  20  25  42  54  61         
        Top  5 Times: 56:00.4
        Average Time: 11:12.0

    5 Hanover Horton                        127               3   9  26  27  62  67             
        Top  5 Times: 55:48.5
        Average Time: 11:09.7

    6 Kent City                             128               1  10  28  36  53  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 55:20.5
        Average Time: 11:04.1

    7 Bath                                  146              12  16  32  39  47  52  66         
        Top  5 Times: 57:12.8
        Average Time: 11:26.5

    8 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy     162              15  22  38  41  46  57  63         
        Top  5 Times: 58:06.9
        Average Time: 11:37.3

    9 Saranac                               181              17  33  40  43  48  51             
        Top  5 Times: 58:59.9
        Average Time: 11:47.9

   10 Capital Homeschool                    250              13  49  58  59  71                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:05.9
        Average Time: 12:49.1

   11 Northpoint Christian                  250              30  45  50  60  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:11.0
        Average Time: 12:38.2

 Inc. Beal City                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ithaca                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vestaburg                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Freedom Christian                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morley Stanwood                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St Elizabeth Ann Seton               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. TS Nurnberger                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Freshman Boys Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       51               3   4   9  11  24  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.0
        Average Time: 19:20.4

    2 Saugatuck                              66               5   8  16  18  19  49             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:16.5
        Average Time: 19:39.3

    3 Ionia                                  80               6   7  14  22  31  40             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:41.5
        Average Time: 19:56.3

    4 Grand Rapids Christian                 97               1  20  21  23  32  33  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:09.0
        Average Time: 20:13.8

    5 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern    104              12  15  17  26  34  37  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:59.4
        Average Time: 20:35.9

    6 Holt                                  138               2  27  30  35  44  48             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:18.2
        Average Time: 21:39.6

    7 Lowell                                153              10  13  39  45  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:08.1
        Average Time: 22:37.6

    8 Holland Black River                   202              29  41  42  43  47                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:26.8
        Average Time: 23:41.3

 Inc. Bath                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bear Lake                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Cadillac                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Cedar Springs                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Charlotte                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fremont                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Grandville Calvin Christian          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hastings                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kent City                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ludington                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. McBain                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Montabella                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saranac                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hanover-Horton                         36               1   2   3   5  25  26  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:07.6
        Average Time: 19:01.5

    2 Grandville Calvin Christian            63               4   8  11  12  28  54  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:21.7
        Average Time: 19:52.3

    3 Leslie                                 83               7   9  14  22  31  59  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:11.3
        Average Time: 20:02.2

    4 Bath                                  127               6  18  19  29  55  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:56.6
        Average Time: 20:35.3

    5 Saranac                               130              17  21  23  30  39  49  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:10.5
        Average Time: 20:38.1

    6 Corunna                               173              20  24  38  45  46  69  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:32.2
        Average Time: 21:06.4

    7 St. Louis                             202              32  34  36  43  57  71  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:16.6
        Average Time: 21:27.3

    8 Capital Homeschool                    209              27  33  41  42  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:18.3
        Average Time: 21:27.6

    9 Fremont                               220              15  16  47  70  72  89             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:14.3
        Average Time: 21:50.8

   10 Cadillac                              229              35  40  44  52  58  64  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:11.7
        Average Time: 21:50.3

   11 Bear Lake                             233              10  13  50  79  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:53.1
        Average Time: 21:58.6

   12 Manton                                319              48  61  65  67  78  85  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:35.3
        Average Time: 22:55.0

   13 Hastings                              330              53  60  63  74  80  87  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:29.6
        Average Time: 23:05.9

   14 Maple Valley                          334              51  56  68  77  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:51.7
        Average Time: 23:10.3

 Inc. Alma                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Beal City                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Big Rapids                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Charlotte                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Clare                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Coopersville                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hemlock                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holland Black River                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ludington                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Newaygo                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ovid-Elsie                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saugatuck                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys Race White


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       20               1   2   3   5   9  10  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:48.0
        Average Time: 18:09.6

    2 Grand Rapids Christian                 36               4   6   7   8  11  15  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:20.2
        Average Time: 18:28.0

    3 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     95              12  14  19  21  29  34  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:27.5
        Average Time: 19:29.5

    4 Ionia                                 112              16  18  23  27  28  39             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:08.3
        Average Time: 19:49.6

    5 St Johns                              138              20  24  26  32  36  37  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:16.0
        Average Time: 20:15.2

    6 Holt                                  165              25  30  31  38  41  43  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:50.8
        Average Time: 20:46.1

    7 Owosso                                226              35  46  47  48  50  54  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:04.2
        Average Time: 21:48.8

    8 Lowell                                228              22  44  52  53  57  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:52.6
        Average Time: 22:22.5

    9 Greenville                            240              33  45  49  55  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:54.6
        Average Time: 22:34.9

 Inc. Cedar Springs                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Zeeland West                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Green Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Corunna                                58               1   5  15  16  21  43  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:27.1
        Average Time: 17:17.4

    2 Clare                                 110              10  11  13  37  39  68  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:31.2
        Average Time: 17:54.2

    3 Ludington                             113               3  19  20  33  38  46  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:50.0
        Average Time: 17:46.0

    4 Fremont                               114               8  25  26  27  28  30  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:05.1
        Average Time: 17:49.0

    5 Cadillac                              177               9  17  35  54  62  74  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:02.7
        Average Time: 18:24.5

    6 Leslie                                195              12  31  49  50  53  56  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:44.8
        Average Time: 18:32.9

    7 Newaygo                               199              14  32  40  42  71  78  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:47.0
        Average Time: 18:33.4

    8 Charlotte                             219               7  18  58  63  73  77  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:27.5
        Average Time: 18:41.5

    9 Alma                                  247               4  22  34  93  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:48.2
        Average Time: 19:09.6

   10 Big Rapids                            249              36  44  47  57  65  70 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:01.8
        Average Time: 19:00.3

   11 Coopersville                          275               2  48  64  79  82  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:16.0
        Average Time: 19:03.2

   12 Durand                                290               6  24  66  87 107                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52.7
        Average Time: 20:34.5

   13 Ovid-Elsie                            300              23  41  75  80  81  86  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:50.9
        Average Time: 19:22.1

   14 Grant                                 382              29  69  88  95 101 105             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:08.8
        Average Time: 20:37.7

   15 Portland                              390              59  60  76  91 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:45.4
        Average Time: 20:45.0

   16 Farwell                               415              51  52  98 106 108                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:56.4
        Average Time: 22:59.2

   17 Howard City-Tri-County                434              45  92  96  99 102 103             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:06.2
        Average Time: 21:25.2

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       51               4   6  10  11  20  34  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:27.8
        Average Time: 16:53.5

    2 Grand Rapids Christian                 58               2  12  13  14  17  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:46.0
        Average Time: 16:57.2

    3 Forest Hills Eastern                  126               9  19  21  36  41  86  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.2
        Average Time: 17:28.2

    4 Holt                                  130               3   8  16  50  53  54  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:20.1
        Average Time: 17:28.0

    5 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern    137               5  23  32  38  39  56  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:43.8
        Average Time: 17:32.7

    6 St Johns                              156               7  22  25  47  55  63  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.5
        Average Time: 17:42.5

    7 Ionia                                 181              26  30  31  45  49  52  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:21.6
        Average Time: 17:52.3

    8 Zeeland West                          229              29  37  43  48  72  80  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:12.4
        Average Time: 18:14.4

    9 Owosso                                255              15  42  65  66  67  69  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:41.5
        Average Time: 18:32.3

   10 Lowell                                270              28  35  61  68  78  83  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:17.6
        Average Time: 18:39.5

   11 Alpena                                270              44  46  57  59  64  89  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:09.3
        Average Time: 18:37.8

   12 Cedar Springs                         275               1  40  74  75  85  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:29.0
        Average Time: 18:41.8

   13 Hastings                              276              18  33  58  76  91  93  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:50.4
        Average Time: 18:46.0

   14 Greenville                            389              71  73  79  82  84  87  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:33.1
        Average Time: 19:42.6

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  48               3   8  10  12  15  22  26         
        Top  5 Times: 48:43.3
        Average Time: 9:44.6

    2 Grand Rapids Christian                 63               7   9  13  16  18  20  23         
        Top  5 Times: 49:40.4
        Average Time: 9:56.1

    3 Corunna                               101               2  11  25  31  32  53  59         
        Top  5 Times: 51:33.8
        Average Time: 10:18.7

    4 Grant                                 105               5  17  24  29  30  46  55         
        Top  5 Times: 51:55.4
        Average Time: 10:23.0

    5 North Rockford                        131               1  14  35  40  41  43  51         
        Top  5 Times: 52:40.1
        Average Time: 10:32.0

    6 Clare                                 169               6  27  38  42  56  61  66         
        Top  5 Times: 54:13.2
        Average Time: 10:50.6

    7 Coopersville                          230              21  33  36  69  71  74  93         
        Top  5 Times: 57:53.6
        Average Time: 11:34.7

    8 Hastings                              246              28  49  52  57  60  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 57:21.6
        Average Time: 11:28.3

    9 OJ DeJonge                            260               4  19  76  78  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:56.1
        Average Time: 11:59.2

   10 Alma                                  273              34  47  62  63  67  77             
        Top  5 Times: 59:07.0
        Average Time: 11:49.4

   11 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                282              37  48  50  65  82  86  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:02.0
        Average Time: 12:00.4

   12 Portland                              300              44  54  64  68  70  85  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:15.4
        Average Time: 12:03.0

   13 Fremont                               332              39  45  75  84  89  90  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:39.5
        Average Time: 12:43.9

   14 Greenville                            373              58  72  73  79  91                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:57.4
        Average Time: 13:23.5

 Inc. Durand                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Howard City-Tri-County               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Blue Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1022  Sarah Kettel          Capital Homeschool                      19:07.1  6:10/M    10
    2      2   1715  Lauren Jenkins        Saugatuck                               19:30.6  6:17/M    12
    3      3    963  Hannah Steffke        Beal City                               19:39.6  6:20/M    10
    4      4   1620  Alexis McConnell      Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               19:53.1  6:25/M    9 
    5      5   1756  Ava Strenge           St Philip Catholic Central              20:01.6  6:27/M    9 
    6      6   1612  Taylor Smith          Montabella                              20:07.4  6:29/M    12
    7      7    967  Keena Gilbert         Bear Lake                               20:12.8  6:31/M    11
    8      8   1608  Kensington Garvey     Montabella                              20:14.0  6:32/M    10
    9      9    962  Emily Steffke         Beal City                               20:14.3  6:32/M    11
   10     10    958  Hannah Neyer          Beal City                               20:47.0  6:42/M    12
   11     11    971  Faith Moerdyk         Bear Lake                               20:55.4  6:45/M    12
   12     12    968  Mckaya Groenwald      Bear Lake                               20:57.0  6:45/M    11
   13     13   1020  Mara Johnson          Capital Homeschool                      20:58.8  6:46/M    11
   14     14   1567  Emily Flint           Manton                                  21:04.8  6:48/M    10
   15     15   1714  Kit Huffman           Saugatuck                               21:06.7  6:48/M    9 
   16     16    964  Kelly Babcock         Bear Lake                               21:18.8  6:52/M    12
   17  (< 5)    976  Brandy Mathewson      Bellevue                                21:23.1  6:54/M    9 
   18     17   1712  Cammy Garvelink       Saugatuck                               21:23.4  6:54/M    12
   19     18   1720  Libby Springer        Saugatuck                               21:24.4  6:54/M    10
   20     19   1025  Kyria Shoemaker       Capital Homeschool                      21:24.7  6:54/M    11
   21     20   1755  Riley Rutherford      St Philip Catholic Central              21:33.9  6:57/M    10
   22     21    959  Hayley Neyer          Beal City                               21:35.0  6:58/M    11
   23     22   1789  Erin McDonnell        Traverse City St. Francis               21:36.0  6:58/M    12
   24     23   1798  Cara Atwood           White Cloud                             21:36.4  6:58/M    10
   25     24    972  Alycia Peterson       Bear Lake                               21:36.8  6:58/M    11
   26     25    960  Ariel Salter          Beal City                               21:37.2  6:58/M    9 
   27     26   1606  Kim Buskirk           Montabella                              21:40.0  6:59/M    10
   28     27   1788  Annie Lyman           Traverse City St. Francis               21:47.4  7:02/M    10
   29     28   1568  Julia Helsel          Manton                                  21:52.8  7:03/M    11
   30     29   1799  Katie Atwood          White Cloud                             21:55.9  7:04/M    10
   31     30    957  Brenda Faber          Beal City                               22:03.6  7:07/M    9 
   32     31   1722  Addie Van Wieren      Saugatuck                               22:05.8  7:07/M    9 
   33     32   1797  Johannah McCarty      Vestaburg                               22:14.6  7:10/M    10
   34     33   1782  Blair Dzierwa         Traverse City St. Francis               22:20.7  7:12/M    9 
   35  (< 5)   1153  Bri'Anna Schmitt      Fowler                                  22:21.2  7:13/M    11
   36     34    966  Alyson Fink           Bear Lake                               22:24.6  7:14/M    11
   37     35   1572  Tori Moffit           Manton                                  22:27.8  7:15/M    9 
   38     36   1609  Alyvia Karcher        Montabella                              22:28.8  7:15/M    10
   39     37   1713  Piper Harris          Saugatuck                               22:29.4  7:15/M    9 
   40     38   1564  Alonza Bosma          Manton                                  22:29.9  7:15/M    9 
   41     39   1795  Andreya McCarty       Vestaburg                               22:34.8  7:17/M    9 
   42     40   1717  Jennifer Kelly        Saugatuck                               22:42.2  7:19/M    11
   43     41   1787  Grace Jones           Traverse City St. Francis               22:43.7  7:20/M    10
   44     42   1614  Linde Bolle           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:46.0  7:21/M    9 
   45     43   1691  Danielle Koepke       Potterville                             22:46.8  7:21/M    12
   46     44   1610  Brynn Lobert          Montabella                              22:56.1  7:24/M    9 
   47     45   1616  Lizzy Ervin           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:58.4  7:25/M    11
   48     46   1786  Emily Jeynes          Traverse City St. Francis               22:59.7  7:25/M    10
   49     47   1615  Megan English         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               23:02.5  7:26/M    10
   50     48   1618  Katharine Janes       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               23:03.5  7:26/M    12
   51     49   1561  Fedorowicz Autumn     Manton                                  23:04.3  7:26/M    9 
   52     50   1570  Rachel Leggett        Manton                                  23:12.0  7:29/M    12
   53     51   1783  Gabby Fournier        Traverse City St. Francis               23:17.0  7:31/M    10
   54     52   1622  Skylar Nelson         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               23:17.8  7:31/M    11
   55     53   1582  Destiny Vredenburg    Manton                                  23:18.7  7:31/M    11
   56     54   1693  Emily Walter          Potterville                             23:22.3  7:32/M    9 
   57     55   1420  Abby Field            Hudsonville Freedom Christian           23:24.2  7:33/M    11
   58     56    969  Meredith Hengy        Bear Lake                               23:31.2  7:35/M    11
   59  (< 5)   1152  Savannah Boak         Fowler                                  23:36.6  7:37/M    10
   60     57   1018  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      23:45.5  7:40/M    11
   61     58   1800  Paige Foster          White Cloud                             23:46.3  7:40/M    12
   62  (< 5)   1176  Taylor Bolinger       Fulton                                  23:50.4  7:41/M    12
   63     59   1802  Emily Hall            White Cloud                             23:52.1  7:42/M    12
   64     60   1692  Kylee Marcussen       Potterville                             23:56.5  7:43/M    9 
   65     61   1804  Jessica Sanborn       White Cloud                             23:57.0  7:44/M    12
   66     62   1778  Suzanne Britten       Traverse City St. Francis               23:58.2  7:44/M    11
   67  (< 5)   1155  Ashley Vanells        Fowler                                  24:08.3  7:47/M    9 
   68  (< 5)    975  Janelle Kuiper        Bellevue                                24:19.2  7:51/M    12
   69     63   1024  Sarah Grace Roskos    Capital Homeschool                      24:28.1  7:54/M    9 
   70     64   1418  Liana Besley          Hudsonville Freedom Christian           24:32.2  7:55/M    11
   71     65   1607  Anna Ferman           Montabella                              24:34.8  7:55/M    9 
   72     66   1422  Alexia Pronk          Hudsonville Freedom Christian           24:47.1  8:00/M    11
   73     67   1803  Christiana Jones      White Cloud                             24:48.3  8:00/M    10
   74     68   1751  Meagan Casterline     St Philip Catholic Central              24:49.9  8:00/M    9 
   75     69   1016  Kami Butler           Capital Homeschool                      24:54.8  8:02/M    9 
   76     70   1021  Rebecca Kettel        Capital Homeschool                      24:55.8  8:02/M    9 
   77  (< 5)   1156  Brooke Vanells        Fowler                                  25:12.7  8:08/M    12
   78  (< 5)    977  Jessica Parshall      Bellevue                                25:13.8  8:08/M    10
   79     71   1619  Lauren Janes          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               25:24.7  8:12/M    10
   80  (< 5)   1749  Mary Wernet           St Patrick                              25:28.4  8:13/M    12
   81     72   1750  Abriana Burrill       St Philip Catholic Central              25:29.8  8:13/M    12
   82     73   1754  Olivia Ritsema        St Philip Catholic Central              25:31.6  8:14/M    11
   83  (< 5)    974  Kilee Hettich         Bellevue                                26:03.1  8:24/M    9 
   84  (< 5)   1178  Emily Fife            Fulton                                  26:06.4  8:25/M    11
   85     74   1423  Natalie Steenwyk      Hudsonville Freedom Christian           26:12.4  8:27/M    10
   86     75   1792  Cammi Clouse          Vestaburg                               26:25.1  8:31/M    10
   87  (< 5)   1747  Shelby Miller         St Patrick                              26:29.8  8:33/M    11
   88     76   1419  Kati Dubois           Hudsonville Freedom Christian           26:32.4  8:34/M    9 
   89     77   1801  Stephanie Gonzalez    White Cloud                             26:56.4  8:41/M    10
   90  (< 5)   1181  Emily Troub           Fulton                                  27:13.2  8:47/M    9 
   91     78   1796  Essie McCarty         Vestaburg                               27:31.8  8:53/M    11
   92     79   1689  Cecilia Corbin        Potterville                             27:36.5  8:54/M    12
   93  (< 5)   1401  Dominique Waltz       Holton                                  27:39.2  8:55/M    12
   94     80   1793  Rebecca Gondek        Vestaburg                               27:42.2  8:56/M    9 
   95     81   1611  Sarah Miller          Montabella                              27:47.3  8:58/M    12
   96     82   1424  Molly Yugovich        Hudsonville Freedom Christian           28:31.4  9:12/M    9 
   97     83   1753  Hannah Pearl          St Philip Catholic Central              29:07.4  9:24/M    9 
   98  (< 5)   1179  Morgan Jernstedt      Fulton                                  29:45.6  9:36/M    12
   99  (< 5)   1400  Mary Humphreys        Holton                                  30:12.3  9:45/M    11
  100     84   1690  Tarah Gates           Potterville                             30:25.1  9:49/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     85   1421  Abby Porter           Hudsonville Freedom Christian           34:02.0 10:59/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1063  Amber Way             Charlevoix                              18:06.8  5:50/M    11
    2      2   1368  Allison Vroon         Holland Black River                     18:49.1  6:04/M    11
    3      3   1438  Courtney Allen        Ithaca                                  18:59.2  6:07/M    9 
    4      4   1477  Ashley Russo          Kent City                               19:08.8  6:10/M    12
    5      5   1029  Kaitlin Beyer         Carson City-Crystal                     19:34.8  6:19/M    11
    6      6   1273  Emma Doorn            Grandville Calvin Christian             19:45.7  6:22/M    11
    7      7    948  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    19:48.8  6:23/M    11
    8      8   1456  Lucy Ankenbauer       Kalamazoo Hackett                       19:52.9  6:25/M    11
    9      9   1445  Kurstin Kalisek       Ithaca                                  20:07.9  6:29/M    10
   10     10   1264  Lydia Soper           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      20:13.0  6:31/M    10
   11     11   1270  Jennifer Bos          Grandville Calvin Christian             20:22.9  6:34/M    11
   12     12   1759  Sophia Bradley        St. Louis                               20:24.9  6:35/M    11
   13     13   1327  Shannon Richardson    Hanover-Horton                          20:28.2  6:36/M    12
   14     14   1267  Emma Augustyn         Grandville Calvin Christian             20:33.6  6:38/M    12
   15     15   1051  Caroline Boss         Charlevoix                              20:37.8  6:39/M    12
   16     16   1666  Betsy Arens           Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:42.1  6:41/M    12
   17     17   1762  Hannah Davis          St. Louis                               20:46.0  6:42/M    12
   18     18   1319  Samantha Campbell     Hanover-Horton                          20:50.2  6:43/M    11
   19     19   1451  Blaire Showers        Ithaca                                  20:53.3  6:44/M    10
   20     20   1457  Sydney Breitenbach    Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:54.3  6:45/M    12
   21     21   1263  Kelli Smith           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      20:56.0  6:45/M    10
   22     22   1361  Sydney Del Valle      Holland Black River                     20:58.9  6:46/M    10
   23     23   1480  Ana Swanson           Kent City                               21:00.5  6:46/M    10
   24     24   1035  Taylor Ward           Carson City-Crystal                     21:04.3  6:48/M    10
   25     25   1269  Keerstyn Bonner       Grandville Calvin Christian             21:04.9  6:48/M    11
   26     26   1366  Daniela Sanchez-MartinHolland Black River                     21:05.9  6:48/M    10
   27     27   1700  Madelyn Miller        Saranac                                 21:06.6  6:48/M    10
   28     28   1674  Audrey Pohl           Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:10.6  6:50/M    10
   29     29   1461  Robin Declercq        Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:11.7  6:50/M    11
   30     30   1679  Brenna Wirth          Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:14.5  6:51/M    9 
   31     31   1673  Olivia Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:16.5  6:52/M    9 
   32     32    943  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    21:25.1  6:55/M    9 
   33     33   1469  Lauryn Thompson       Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:30.5  6:56/M    9 
   34     34   1769  Mallory Munderloh     St. Louis                               21:35.3  6:58/M    11
   35     35   1323  Chaney Manarin        Hanover-Horton                          21:37.0  6:58/M    11
   36     36   1676  Leanna Schafer        Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:37.4  6:58/M    11
   37     37   1467  Kristen Schnelker     Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:41.3  7:00/M    12
   38     38   1034  Elizabeth McCrackin   Carson City-Crystal                     21:41.6  7:00/M    12
   39     39   1321  Alexis Dielman        Hanover-Horton                          21:42.9  7:00/M    12
   40     40   1446  Alyssa Mankey         Ithaca                                  21:43.3  7:00/M    10
   41     41    956  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    21:43.8  7:00/M    12
   42     42   1760  Megan Brown           St. Louis                               21:45.2  7:01/M    10
   43     43    953  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    21:46.7  7:01/M    10
   44     44   1450  Erica Sheahan         Ithaca                                  21:50.3  7:03/M    10
   45     45   1680  Mykena Witgen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:52.3  7:03/M    11
   46     46    955  Katelyn Trevino       Bath                                    21:54.8  7:04/M    9 
   47     47   1466  Elena Ochoa           Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:59.1  7:05/M    12
   48     48   1274  Audrey Gruppen        Grandville Calvin Christian             22:01.6  7:06/M    12
   49     49   1265  Ashton Arens          Grandville Calvin Christian             22:17.0  7:11/M    12
   50     50   1765  Bethany Gurnee        St. Louis                               22:19.3  7:12/M    10
   51     51   1704  Megan Wolters         Saranac                                 22:20.8  7:12/M    12
   52     52   1330  Tayah Schuette        Hanover-Horton                          22:21.1  7:13/M    10
   53  (< 5)   1613  Kristen Cranney       Morley-Stanwood                         22:21.8  7:13/M    11
   54     53   1459  Allie Buday           Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:22.9  7:13/M    9 
   55     54   1441  Amelia Freestone      Ithaca                                  22:24.6  7:14/M    9 
   56     55   1332  Jessica Stroede       Hanover-Horton                          22:24.9  7:14/M    11
   57     56   1600  Carrie Long           McBain                                  22:25.7  7:14/M    10
   58     57    954  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    22:30.0  7:15/M    9 
   59     58   1668  Brooke Bengel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:34.4  7:17/M    11
   60     59   1601  Olivia Nelson         McBain                                  22:37.2  7:18/M    12
   61     60   1702  Miriam Price          Saranac                                 22:44.2  7:20/M    11
   62     61   1282  Camie Rietberg        Grandville Calvin Christian             22:48.8  7:21/M    12
   63     62   1028  Makayla Baker         Carson City-Crystal                     22:50.8  7:22/M    9 
   64     63   1324  Jade Melling          Hanover-Horton                          22:53.6  7:23/M    11
   65     64   1032  Karagan Kavanagh      Carson City-Crystal                     22:56.7  7:24/M    9 
   66     65   1356  Katelyn Tessin        Hemlock                                 22:59.8  7:25/M    12
   67     66   1350  Louisa Determann      Hemlock                                 23:01.6  7:25/M    12
   68     67   1362  Silver Driscoll       Holland Black River                     23:12.5  7:29/M    12
   69     68   1605  Cami Williams         McBain                                  23:20.7  7:32/M    12
   70     69   1354  Layne Slominski       Hemlock                                 23:22.8  7:32/M    10
   71     70   1591  Emily Mattocks        Maple Valley                            23:23.2  7:33/M    12
   72     71   1055  Katie Mousseau        Charlevoix                              23:24.6  7:33/M    9 
   73     72   1479  Rebecca Sizemore      Kent City                               23:25.4  7:33/M    10
   74     73   1058  Ali Schwein           Charlevoix                              23:29.7  7:35/M    11
   75     74   1349  Hunter Berger         Hemlock                                 23:31.1  7:35/M    10
   76     75    945  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    23:31.7  7:35/M    10
   77     76   1775  Michaela Smith        St. Louis                               23:33.3  7:36/M    12
   78     77   1439  Morgan Baublitz       Ithaca                                  23:35.0  7:36/M    11
   79     78   1353  Annie Nikolai         Hemlock                                 23:37.9  7:37/M    12
   80     79   1365  Eden Rosin            Holland Black River                     23:44.4  7:39/M    9 
   81     80   1766  Brogan Holmes         St. Louis                               23:44.8  7:39/M    12
   82     81   1052  Isabelle Buday        Charlevoix                              23:51.4  7:42/M    9 
   83     82   1061  Cora Taylor           Charlevoix                              23:52.0  7:42/M    12
   84     83   1053  Allie Hodge           Charlevoix B                            23:53.0  7:42/M    11
   85     84   1590  Mckayla Lamance       Maple Valley                            23:53.5  7:42/M    12
   86     85   1262  Alyssa Roels          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      24:13.1  7:49/M    11
   87     86   1369  Brogan Westra         Holland Black River                     24:13.8  7:49/M    9 
   88     87   1059  Pauline Sheets        Charlevoix B                            24:28.2  7:54/M    12
   89     88   1347  Anna Beck             Hemlock                                 24:31.3  7:55/M    12
   90     89   1355  Morgan Strzynski      Hemlock                                 24:41.9  7:58/M    9 
   91     90   1699  Kristi Mileski        Saranac                                 24:44.9  7:59/M    12
   92     91   1592  Emma McGlocklin       Maple Valley                            24:47.7  8:00/M    11
   93     92   1594  Sara Stachelhaus      Maple Valley                            24:48.8  8:00/M    12
   94     93   1470  Michelle Alt          Kent City                               24:52.9  8:01/M    9 
   95     94   1478  Diana Serrano         Kent City                               24:53.5  8:02/M    11
   96     95   1359  Lisette Boer          Holland Black River                     24:57.7  8:03/M    11
   97     96   1476  Kaitlin Rich          Kent City                               25:09.1  8:07/M    9 
   98     97   1604  Shelby Whitt          McBain                                  25:19.3  8:10/M    9 
   99     98   1033  Lindsay McClintic     Carson City-Crystal                     25:21.6  8:11/M    12
  100     99   1585  Erica Burkett         Maple Valley                            25:25.1  8:12/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    100   1584  Ivy Braden            Maple Valley                            25:42.8  8:17/M    12
  102    101   1703  Jessica Sluiter       Saranac                                 25:46.1  8:19/M    9 
  103    102   1694  Ali Beckhorn          Saranac                                 25:51.4  8:20/M    12
  104    103   1261  Anna Orr              Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      25:56.0  8:22/M    9 
  105    104   1471  Erica Austin          Kent City                               25:59.0  8:23/M    11
  106    105   1695  Karina Carle          Saranac                                 26:01.3  8:24/M    10
  107    106   1586  Kelia Hamilton        Maple Valley                            26:07.9  8:25/M    10
  108    107   1031  Claire Hubbell        Carson City-Crystal                     26:34.7  8:34/M    10
  109    108   1603  Riley Vandenboss      McBain                                  26:41.9  8:36/M    9 
  110    109   1056  Shelby Robinson       Charlevoix B                            26:51.7  8:40/M    12
  111    110   1057  Megan Romano          Charlevoix B                            27:54.0  9:00/M    9 
  112    111   1259  Emily Dakoske         Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      28:26.0  9:10/M    10
  113    112   1060  Sophia Sheets         Charlevoix B                            28:39.0  9:15/M    9 
  114    113   1598  Emily Deruiter        McBain                                  30:10.0  9:44/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2248  Klaudia O'Malley      McBain                                  10:05.2  6:43/M    7 
    2      2   2273  Scout Nelson          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       10:25.7  6:57/M    7 
    3      3   2385  Brooke Stump          Pewamo-Westphalia                       10:29.2  6:59/M    8 
    4  (< 5)   2451  Katelyn Duffing       St Elizabeth Ann Seton                  10:32.3  7:01/M    7 
    5      4   1856  Riley Ingram          Bath                                    10:44.1  7:09/M    7 
    6      5   2124  Aaliyah Oliver-Long   Hanover Horton                          10:44.7  7:09/M    7 
    7      6   1902  Larisa Demass         Capital Homeschool                      10:45.6  7:10/M    8 
    8      7   2121  Brecquel Kilgore      Hanover Horton                          10:47.6  7:11/M    7 
    9  (< 5)   2458  Brooke Filipiak       TS Nurnberger                           10:48.8  7:12/M    7 
   10      8   1904  Annika Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool                      10:53.4  7:15/M    8 
   11      9   2384  Emily Spitzley        Pewamo-Westphalia                       10:55.7  7:17/M    8 
   12     10   2204  Lauren Freeland       Kent City                               10:57.7  7:18/M    7 
   13     11   2275  Bailley McConnell     Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:00.8  7:20/M    8 
   14  (< 5)   1876  Madeline Steffke      Beal City                               11:02.9  7:21/M    8 
   15     12   1883  Yuki Babinec          Bear Lake                               11:06.5  7:24/M    8 
   16     13   2383  Brooklyn Nurenberg    Pewamo-Westphalia                       11:06.7  7:24/M    8 
   17     14   2381  Claudia Heckman       Pewamo-Westphalia                       11:11.0  7:27/M    8 
   18     15   2123  Brinna Melling        Hanover Horton                          11:11.5  7:27/M    7 
   19     16   2272  Cammie McConnell      Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:20.4  7:33/M    7 
   20     17   2128  Kristen Thompson      Hanover Horton                          11:26.7  7:37/M    7 
   21     18   2127  Judy Rector           Hanover Horton                          11:28.2  7:39/M    7 
   22  (< 5)   2460  Megan Shriver         TS Nurnberger                           11:29.8  7:39/M    7 
   23     19   2274  Rowan Fitzpatrick     Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:32.3  7:41/M    8 
   24     20   2190  Tori Hartman          Ithaca                                  11:37.6  7:45/M    7 
   25  (< 5)   2524  Tori Vanderveen       Freedom Christian                       11:37.9  7:45/M    7 
   26     21   2209  Caity Swanson         Kent City                               11:41.6  7:47/M    8 
   27     22   1854  Hannah Behl           Bath                                    11:42.4  7:48/M    7 
   28     23   2271  Lauren MacDonald      Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:42.8  7:48/M    7 
   29     24   2252  Charity Ingleright    McBain                                  11:46.2  7:51/M    8 
   30     25   2249  Ashley Schierbeek     McBain                                  11:46.8  7:51/M    7 
   31     26   2126  Haleigh Powell        Hanover Horton                          11:49.1  7:53/M    7 
   32     27   2207  Ryan Kik              Kent City                               11:54.4  7:56/M    8 
   33     28   1864  Ella Signs            Bath                                    11:57.7  7:58/M    8 
   34     29   2244  Gracie Brunink        McBain                                  11:58.9  7:59/M    7 
   35     30   2438  Sidney Klynstra       Saranac                                 12:03.4  8:02/M    7 
   36     31   2025  Chaelon Campbell      Fulton                                  12:07.5  8:05/M    7 
   37     32   2194  Jenna Thayer          Ithaca                                  12:08.0  8:05/M    7 
   38  (< 5)   1875  Amy Schwerin          Beal City                               12:23.7  8:15/M    7 
   39  (< 5)   2355  Sadie Wiegers         Northpoint Christian                    12:24.2  8:16/M    7 
   40  (< 5)   1989  Maddie Sikkema        Freedom Christian                       12:25.2  8:17/M    7 
   41     33   2196  Kennedy Carman        Ithaca                                  12:25.7  8:17/M    8 
   42     34   1857  Jenna Koch            Bath                                    12:26.0  8:17/M    7 
   43     35   1888  Hayley May            Bear Lake                               12:26.4  8:17/M    8 
   44     36   2119  Molly Chinavare       Hanover Horton                          12:27.8  8:18/M    7 
   45  (> 7)   2130  Macy Schuette         Hanover Horton                          12:32.1  8:21/M    8 
   46     37   1905  Melina Stone          Capital Homeschool                      12:36.8  8:24/M    8 
   47     38   2270  Rebecca Collins-PfeiffMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       12:40.7  8:27/M    7 
   48  (> 7)   2120  Jayna Colwell         Hanover Horton                          12:41.5  8:27/M    7 
   49  (< 5)   1912  Neomi Rojas           Carson City-Crystal                     12:42.1  8:28/M    7 
   50     39   2197  Santana Jesse         Ithaca                                  12:43.6  8:29/M    8 
   51  (< 5)   1990  Mariah Smith          Freedom Christian                       12:44.5  8:29/M    7 
   52     40   2171  Kyrstyn Cieply        Holland Black River                     12:44.9  8:29/M    7 
   53     41   2176  Sophia Camarota       Holland Black River                     12:45.8  8:30/M    8 
   54     42   1882  Faith Kidd            Bear Lake                               12:53.7  8:35/M    7 
   55     43   1897  Makayla Kribs         Capital Homeschool                      12:54.2  8:36/M    7 
   56     44   1898  Emma Schaub           Capital Homeschool                      12:56.0  8:37/M    7 
   57     45   2191  Amber Lash            Ithaca                                  12:58.6  8:39/M    7 
   58     46   1887  Emilee MacPherson     Bear Lake                               13:05.9  8:43/M    8 
   59     47   2193  Morgan Most           Ithaca                                  13:07.8  8:45/M    7 
   60     48   2439  Emma Hale             Saranac                                 13:08.1  8:45/M    8 
   61     49   2382  Anneliese Hummel      Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:09.6  8:46/M    8 
   62     50   2024  Sierra Bates          Fulton                                  13:12.9  8:48/M    7 
   63     51   2443  Emily Peterson        Saranac                                 13:14.1  8:49/M    8 
   64  (> 7)   2125  Kate Piloske          Hanover Horton                          13:15.0  8:50/M    7 
   65  (< 5)   2459  Brieanne Kovach       TS Nurnberger                           13:15.6  8:50/M    7 
   66     52   1900  Ali Testa             Capital Homeschool                      13:15.9  8:50/M    7 
   67  (> 7)   2131  Autumn Summers        Hanover Horton                          13:19.5  8:53/M    8 
   68     53   2175  Mary Adeline Squiers  Holland Black River                     13:19.9  8:53/M    7 
   69     54   2027  Emma Jernstadt        Fulton                                  13:20.7  8:53/M    7 
   70     55   2208  Sarah Sizemore        Kent City                               13:21.9  8:54/M    8 
   71  (< 5)   1874  Katie Fletcher        Beal City                               13:22.8  8:55/M    7 
   72     56   2177  Jaeha Han             Holland Black River                     13:24.7  8:56/M    8 
   73     57   1884  Elizabeth Belinsky    Bear Lake                               13:28.0  8:59/M    8 
   74  (< 5)   2525  Karissa Kuntz         Freedom Christian                       13:34.4  9:03/M    7 
   75  (< 5)   2267  Mariana Maturen       Morley Stanwood                         13:35.6  9:03/M    8 
   76     58   2180  Abby Phillps          Holland Black River                     13:40.0  9:07/M    8 
   77     59   1899  Sophia Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      13:40.4  9:07/M    7 
   78  (> 7)   1903  Maddie Schaub         Capital Homeschool                      13:40.9  9:07/M    8 
   79     60   2250  Mollie Bronkema       McBain                                  13:43.3  9:09/M    8 
   80     61   2245  Jenna Dick            McBain                                  13:43.7  9:09/M    7 
   81  (> 7)   2129  Kenzie Schmidt        Hanover Horton                          13:45.1  9:10/M    8 
   82     62   2246  Kiya Grundy           McBain                                  13:47.1  9:11/M    7 
   83  (< 5)   2425  Sarah Walter          Potterville                             13:48.4  9:12/M    7 
   84     63   1855  Spaulding Cami        Bath                                    13:50.8  9:13/M    7 
   85  (> 7)   2247  Julia Koolstra        McBain                                  13:52.6  9:15/M    7 
   86     64   2195  Hayley Williams       Ithaca                                  13:53.1  9:15/M    7 
   87     65   1885  Jaylen Bronson        Bear Lake                               13:53.9  9:15/M    8 
   88     66   1858  Anna Kyes             Bath                                    13:54.2  9:16/M    7 
   89  (> 7)   2255  April Vanklompenberg  McBain                                  13:58.2  9:19/M    8 
   90     67   1889  Zoe Morley            Bear Lake                               14:00.6  9:20/M    8 
   91     68   2276  Alison Roh            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       14:01.9  9:21/M    8 
   92     69   2205  Felicity Linsley      Kent City                               14:02.6  9:21/M    7 
   93     70   2206  Hunter Smith          Kent City                               14:03.5  9:22/M    7 
   94     71   2181  Mikayla Vernon        Holland Black River                     14:04.4  9:23/M    8 
   95     72   2179  Kelly Nguyen          Holland Black River                     14:07.5  9:25/M    8 
   96  (> 7)   1886  Alyssa Eisenlohr      Bear Lake                               14:14.8  9:29/M    8 
   97  (> 7)   2174  Sonora Snook          Holland Black River                     14:22.7  9:35/M    7 
   98     73   2028  Hannah Lutz           Fulton                                  14:30.4  9:40/M    8 
   99  (> 7)   2122  Emily Kughn           Hanover Horton                          14:34.0  9:43/M    7 
  100  (> 7)   2173  April Shipley-Mellon  Holland Black River                     14:42.0  9:48/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   2253  Lucy Rees             McBain                                  14:45.1  9:50/M    8 
  102  (< 5)   1911  Samantha Kipp         Carson City-Crystal                     14:45.9  9:50/M    7 
  103  (> 7)   2254  Alexandra Snyder      McBain                                  14:52.8  9:55/M    8 
  104     74   2441  Jenna Horoky          Saranac                                 15:01.5 10:01/M    8 
  105  (< 5)   1913  Alanna Ross           Carson City-Crystal                     15:10.6 10:07/M    7 
  106  (< 5)   1914  Linzy Wadle           Carson City-Crystal                     15:11.2 10:07/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   2178  Audrey Heneghan       Holland Black River                     15:20.7 10:13/M    8 
  108  (> 7)   1901  Hannah Bowman         Capital Homeschool                      15:47.4 10:31/M    8 
  109     75   2026  Makayla Grover        Fulton                                  15:51.2 10:34/M    7 
  110     76   2437  Sara Bushre           Saranac                                 15:58.7 10:39/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1272  Allison Coipel        Grandville Calvin Christian             22:16.7  7:11/M    9 
    2      2   1271  Jillian Bos           Grandville Calvin Christian             22:25.5  7:14/M    10
    3      3   1325  Anna Piloske          Hanover-Horton                          22:39.4  7:18/M    9 
    4      4   1758  Seairra Blackwell     St. Louis                               22:51.9  7:22/M    9 
    5      5   1716  Rudy Joon             Saugatuck                               22:55.6  7:24/M    9 
    6      6   1711  Audrey Flood          Saugatuck                               22:56.1  7:24/M    12
    7      7    947  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    23:01.7  7:25/M    11
    8      8   1496  Savanna Falls         Leslie                                  23:02.3  7:26/M    10
    9      9   1505  Taylor Losey          Leslie                                  23:06.2  7:27/M    9 
   10     10   1677  Jenna Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:11.1  7:29/M    12
   11     11   1447  Claire Reeves         Ithaca                                  23:13.4  7:29/M    10
   12     12   1437  Audi Adle             Ithaca                                  23:14.5  7:30/M    9 
   13     13   1462  Anne Heidelberg       Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:18.1  7:31/M    11
   14     14   1326  Kayla Piloske         Hanover-Horton                          23:26.1  7:34/M    12
   15     15   1320  Rachel Childs         Hanover-Horton                          23:26.8  7:34/M    9 
   16     16   1468  Abbie Takacs          Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:30.0  7:35/M    10
   17     17   1455  Vanessa Waldron       Ithaca                                  23:36.2  7:37/M    12
   18     18   1675  Jessica Schafer       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:38.8  7:37/M    10
   19     19    995  Katy Gibbs            Cadillac                                23:44.0  7:39/M    11
   20  (< 5)   1110  Margaret Wracan       Corunna                                 23:46.4  7:40/M    12
   21     20   1266  Kaitlyn Arens         Grandville Calvin Christian             23:47.5  7:40/M    10
   22     21   1667  Emma Arens            Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:48.4  7:41/M    10
   23     22   1669  Kara Hengesbach       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:50.1  7:41/M    10
   24     23   1671  Ashley Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:51.5  7:42/M    12
   25     24   1672  Katie Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:54.3  7:43/M    12
   26     25   1504  Rachelle Locke        Leslie                                  23:57.0  7:44/M    11
   27     26   1493  Annie Davis           Leslie                                  23:59.5  7:44/M    11
   28     27   1011  Pallas Schuster       Cadillac                                24:01.3  7:45/M    10
   29     28   1774  Hannah Skolt          St. Louis                               24:02.1  7:45/M    12
   30     29   1458  Giuliana Bresnahan    Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:02.9  7:45/M    11
   31     30   1333  Savanna Wright        Hanover-Horton                          24:10.1  7:48/M    12
   32     31   1440  Brianne Draper        Ithaca                                  24:11.9  7:48/M    12
   33     32   1563  Ashley Baron          Manton                                  24:22.4  7:52/M    11
   34     33   1087  Melissa Lieffers      Coopersville                            24:23.0  7:52/M    11
   35     34   1707  Mary Cappelletti      Saugatuck                               24:29.0  7:54/M    11
   36     35   1565  Kirsten Fedorowicz    Manton                                  24:30.7  7:54/M    11
   37     36   1463  Robyn Kovacs          Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:33.4  7:55/M    9 
   38     37   1279  Erin Meyer            Grandville Calvin Christian             24:38.5  7:57/M    12
   39     38   1080  Rachel Dodde          Coopersville                            24:43.1  7:58/M    11
   40     39   1506  Katherine Maiville    Leslie                                  24:46.2  7:59/M    10
   41     40   1721  Delaney Stickel       Saugatuck                               24:48.2  8:00/M    9 
   42     41   1719  Emily Pantellia       Saugatuck                               24:49.7  8:00/M    9 
   43     42   1276  Ashley Heyboer        Grandville Calvin Christian             24:53.1  8:02/M    9 
   44     43   1318  Alexis Barlow         Hanover-Horton                          24:55.3  8:02/M    10
   45     44   1494  Lauren Doane          Leslie                                  24:56.7  8:03/M    12
   46  (< 5)   1070  Pihla Kivihuhta       Charlotte                               24:58.4  8:03/M    12
   47     45   1773  Ali Serna             St. Louis                               25:02.6  8:05/M    11
   48     46   1082  Paige Gadbois         Coopersville                            25:04.8  8:05/M    10
   49     47   1077  Kyra Chase            Coopersville                            25:05.2  8:05/M    11
   50     48   1000  Alexis Kenney         Cadillac                                25:05.6  8:05/M    11
   51     49   1723  Isabelle Van Wieren   Saugatuck                               25:06.4  8:06/M    11
   52     50   1767  Molly Janasik         St. Louis                               25:07.7  8:06/M    12
   53     51   1483  Emily Bean            Leslie                                  25:09.0  8:07/M    12
   54     52   1460  Kelly Carr            Kalamazoo Hackett                       25:14.5  8:08/M    12
   55     53   1285  Aubrey Vaneerden      Grandville Calvin Christian             25:18.6  8:10/M    12
   56     54   1004  Jillian McNitt        Cadillac                                25:18.9  8:10/M    10
   57  (< 5)   1348  Jericho Beck          Hemlock                                 25:20.7  8:10/M    9 
   58     55   1761  Elis Cotosky          St. Louis                               25:21.2  8:11/M    12
   59     56   1670  Felicia Hummel        Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:21.7  8:11/M    9 
   60     57   1777  Marisa Thum           St. Louis                               25:25.6  8:12/M    11
   61     58   1705  Sydnie Avery          Saugatuck                               25:28.1  8:13/M    9 
   62     59   1580  Ellen Russo           Manton                                  25:29.3  8:13/M    9 
   63     60    951  Marisa Hilts          Bath                                    25:31.6  8:14/M    12
   64     61    993  Paige Fiet            Cadillac                                25:34.9  8:15/M    9 
   65     62   1086  Kate Huebner          Coopersville                            25:40.1  8:17/M    11
   66  (< 5)   1698  Alissa Knepper        Saranac                                 25:45.7  8:18/M    9 
   67     63   1168  Katie Moore           Fremont                                 25:46.5  8:19/M    12
   68     64   1277  Kristi Kortman        Grandville Calvin Christian             25:52.9  8:21/M    11
   69  (< 5)   1352  Tamara Mitchell       Hemlock                                 25:56.4  8:22/M    12
   70     65    942  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    25:58.6  8:23/M    10
   71     66   1576  Kaylee Nelson         Manton                                  26:00.6  8:23/M    11
   72     67   1329  Keelie Schmidt        Hanover-Horton                          26:03.5  8:24/M    12
   73     68   1005  Sarah Mitchell        Cadillac                                26:05.9  8:25/M    12
   74  (> 7)   1286  Maddie Woodfin        Grandville Calvin Christian             26:06.2  8:25/M    9 
   75  (> 7)   1513  Sierra Simmons        Leslie                                  26:06.9  8:25/M    10
   76  (> 7)   1491  Savannah Coltrain     Leslie                                  26:07.8  8:25/M    11
   77  (< 5)   1481  Kelsey Toporski       Kent City                               26:09.7  8:26/M    10
   78  (> 7)   1724  Rachel Wyngarden      Saugatuck                               26:11.7  8:27/M    10
   79     69    990  Mikayla Cross         Cadillac                                26:12.7  8:27/M    11
   80  (> 7)   1001  Olivia Lang           Cadillac                                26:16.2  8:28/M    12
   81     70   1092  Shelby Szudera-WeinandCoopersville                            26:28.4  8:32/M    11
   82  (> 7)   1485  Nicole Bliven         Leslie                                  26:30.4  8:33/M    12
   83     71   1574  Grace Musselman       Manton                                  26:37.1  8:35/M    9 
   84     72   1017  Moriah Clinger        Capital Homeschool                      26:39.9  8:36/M    10
   85  (> 7)   1709  Claire Conley         Saugatuck                               26:43.0  8:37/M    9 
   86  (> 7)   1482  Baylee Avery          Leslie                                  26:45.1  8:38/M    12
   87     73   1173  Maiken Toftaker       Fremont                                 26:45.3  8:38/M    12
   88  (> 7)   1284  Megan Shaw            Grandville Calvin Christian             26:47.9  8:38/M    10
   89  (> 7)   1275  Erin Haagsma          Grandville Calvin Christian             26:48.7  8:39/M    12
   90     74   1026  Michaela Zuzula       Capital Homeschool                      26:50.6  8:39/M    11
   91     75   1569  Bailee Kimbel         Manton                                  26:52.0  8:40/M    10
   92  (> 7)   1517  Kaelan Zalewski       Leslie                                  26:52.4  8:40/M    9 
   93  (< 5)   1474  Molly Ignasiak        Kent City                               26:53.7  8:40/M    9 
   94  (> 7)   1278  Betsi Lamer           Grandville Calvin Christian             26:54.1  8:41/M    12
   95     76   1093  Emily Vanderwagon     Coopersville                            26:55.3  8:41/M    11
   96  (< 5)   1364  Emily Reimink         Holland Black River                     26:56.5  8:41/M    12
   97  (> 7)   1014  Natalie Sterner       Cadillac                                26:59.8  8:42/M    9 
   98     77   1764  Autumn Gurnee         St. Louis                               27:06.3  8:45/M    9 
   99  (< 5)   1106  Shelby Svarc          Corunna                                 27:07.3  8:45/M    12
  100  (> 7)   1768  Emily Jussila         St. Louis                               27:09.5  8:45/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     78    949  Hannah Hacker         Bath                                    27:19.2  8:49/M    11
  102  (> 7)   1484  Juliana Berry         Leslie                                  27:19.6  8:49/M    10
  103     79   1019  Rebekah Hartges       Capital Homeschool                      27:21.3  8:49/M    9 
  104  (< 5)   1560  Amy Grace Shoup       Ludington                               27:22.8  8:50/M    12
  105  (> 7)   1501  Rachel Gilliland      Leslie                                  27:25.5  8:51/M    9 
  106  (> 7)   1495  Kim Driksna           Leslie                                  27:38.0  8:55/M    9 
  107  (> 7)    998  Savana Holmes         Cadillac                                27:38.8  8:55/M    9 
  108     80   1027  Rachel Zuzula         Capital Homeschool                      27:43.2  8:56/M    10
  109  (< 5)    965  Marie Deitmaring      Bear Lake                               27:43.5  8:56/M    11
  110  (> 7)   1078  Erika Crater          Coopersville                            27:45.1  8:57/M    11
  111  (< 5)   1367  Maiti Shook           Holland Black River                     27:49.0  8:58/M    10
  112     81   1164  Justice Hepler        Fremont                                 27:49.9  8:58/M    9 
  113  (< 5)   1593  Payton Schrader       Maple Valley                            27:51.0  8:59/M    10
  114  (> 7)   1487  Raelynn Boylan        Leslie                                  27:51.7  8:59/M    9 
  115     82   1583  Zoe Wahr              Manton                                  27:53.2  9:00/M    11
  116  (< 5)   1357  Rebecca Tessin        Hemlock                                 28:02.2  9:03/M    10
  117  (> 7)   1579  Lizzy Riggs           Manton                                  28:11.1  9:05/M    - 
  118  (> 7)   1516  Lindsey Willett       Leslie                                  28:14.0  9:06/M    10
  119     83   1443  Kristy Godley         Ithaca                                  28:16.2  9:07/M    11
  120  (> 7)   1007  Lindsey Musselman     Cadillac                                28:16.6  9:07/M    11
  121  (< 5)   1638  Danyelle Frink        Ovid-Elsie                              28:19.7  9:08/M    11
  122     84   1157  Signe Bruun           Fremont                                 28:22.5  9:09/M    12
  123  (> 7)   1500  Taylor Gibbs          Leslie                                  28:23.8  9:09/M    11
  124  (> 7)   1562  Maria Barnes          Manton                                  28:30.7  9:12/M    11
  125  (< 5)    924  Sierra Wrisley        Alma                                    28:37.3  9:14/M    9 
  126  (> 7)   1015  Tori Thiebaut         Cadillac                                28:43.6  9:16/M    10
  127  (< 5)   1625  Sophia Tucker         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               28:45.2  9:16/M    10
  128     85   1331  Valarie Schuette      Hanover-Horton                          28:49.3  9:18/M    12
  129  (> 7)   1268  Rachel Bigelow        Grandville Calvin Christian             28:58.7  9:21/M    10
  130  (< 5)   1631  Ivana Mellingsaeter   Newaygo                                 28:59.2  9:21/M    12
  131  (> 7)   1515  Emma Wilkinson        Leslie                                  29:00.4  9:21/M    9 
  132  (> 7)   1512  Presley Seavolt       Leslie                                  29:02.8  9:22/M    10
  133  (> 7)   1328  Tara Rule             Hanover-Horton                          29:05.0  9:23/M    12
  134  (> 7)   1283  Kate Rylaarsdam       Grandville Calvin Christian             29:07.6  9:24/M    10
  135  (< 5)   1360  Naomi Byrd            Holland Black River                     29:25.3  9:29/M    9 
  136  (> 7)   1514  Alexa Wiljanen        Leslie                                  29:42.5  9:35/M    10
  137  (< 5)   1637  Morgan Fowler         Ovid-Elsie                              29:45.8  9:36/M    9 
  138  (> 7)   1678  Abby Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       29:49.0  9:37/M    11
  139  (< 5)   1363  Rachel Merz           Holland Black River                     29:54.2  9:39/M    10
  140     86    946  Jena Burley           Bath                                    30:02.0  9:41/M    10
  141     87   1169  Maria Novak           Fremont                                 30:04.5  9:42/M    12
  142  (> 7)   1489  Josie Burlinson       Leslie                                  30:10.5  9:44/M    11
  143  (> 7)   1566  Dakota Fersch         Manton                                  30:11.0  9:44/M    9 
  144  (< 5)   1696  Jackie Jax Fountain   Saranac                                 30:27.9  9:49/M    10
  145  (< 5)   1623  Carla Obeid           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               30:40.1  9:54/M    12
  146  (> 7)   1708  Soutine Casasanto-ZimmSaugatuck                               30:55.1  9:58/M    10
  147  (< 5)   1587  Brianne Hampton       Maple Valley                            30:59.1 10:00/M    10
  148  (> 7)   1507  Carey Nichols         Leslie                                  31:12.5 10:04/M    10
  149  (< 5)   1634  Brooke Thayer         Newaygo                                 31:14.3 10:05/M    12
  150  (> 7)   1502  Kylee Isham           Leslie                                  31:17.9 10:05/M    10
  151  (> 7)   1578  Rachael Richie        Manton                                  31:30.8 10:10/M    9 
  152     88    952  Pearl Sattler         Bath                                    31:38.1 10:12/M    12
  153  (> 7)   1577  Hannah Potter         Manton                                  31:46.1 10:15/M    9 
  154  (> 7)   1322  Hailey Dielman        Hanover-Horton                          32:12.5 10:23/M    10
  155  (> 7)    992  Sarah Everett         Cadillac                                32:12.8 10:23/M    9 
  156  (> 7)   1503  Autumn Kassab         Leslie                                  32:38.2 10:32/M    10
  157  (> 7)   1710  Victoria Demerest     Saugatuck                               33:28.8 10:48/M    9 
  158  (> 7)   1010  Sophia Reamue         Cadillac                                33:34.5 10:50/M    11
  159  (< 5)    922  Maddie Wert           Alma                                    33:40.9 10:52/M    10
  160  (> 7)   1718  Erika Maurer          Saugatuck                               35:01.4 11:18/M    9 
  161  (> 7)   1770  Mckenna Muscott       St. Louis                               35:39.0 11:30/M    9 
  162  (< 5)   1639  Shelby Frink          Ovid-Elsie                              36:33.0 11:47/M    9 
  163  (< 5)   1099  Heather McKay         Corunna                                 37:22.0 12:03/M    10
  164  (> 7)   1094  Sydney Veneklase      Coopersville                            38:25.0 12:24/M    11
  165  (> 7)   1772  Shyanna Rodriguez     St. Louis                               39:20.0 12:41/M    9 
  166     89   1023  Macy Potter           Capital Homeschool                      39:56.0 12:53/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls Race White


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1196  Kat Jonker            Grand Rapids Christian                  21:29.0  6:56/M    12
    2      2   1203  Megan Schenkel        Grand Rapids Christian                  21:32.6  6:57/M    9 
    3      3   1194  Cassie Jager          Grand Rapids Christian                  21:52.0  7:03/M    12
    4      4   1257  Amanda Young          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:52.5  7:03/M    9 
    5      5   1186  Camilla Bjelland      Grand Rapids Christian                  22:10.0  7:09/M    9 
    6      6   1245  Janelle Posthuma      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:11.4  7:09/M    11
    7      7   1219  Hannah Callahan       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:12.8  7:10/M    9 
    8      8   1224  Christine Dood        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:28.8  7:15/M    11
    9      9   1253  Sarah Wagner          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:40.7  7:19/M    11
   10     10   1195  Abby Jonker           Grand Rapids Christian                  22:41.5  7:19/M    9 
   11     11   1233  Addison Healey        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:42.3  7:19/M    10
   12     12   1047  Aaliyah Sargent       Cedar Springs                           22:42.7  7:19/M    9 
   13     13   1136  Grace Beversluis      Forest Hills Eastern                    22:44.7  7:20/M    9 
   14     14   1184  Marta Berglund        Grand Rapids Christian                  22:45.2  7:20/M    9 
   15     15   1207  Jaimie Vandeburg      Grand Rapids Christian                  22:46.4  7:21/M    10
   16     16   1729  Jennifer Eaton        St Johns                                22:52.4  7:23/M    10
   17     17   1039  Jenna Heintzelman     Cedar Springs                           22:53.5  7:23/M    9 
   18  (> 7)   1200  Grace Peterson        Grand Rapids Christian                  22:54.7  7:23/M    9 
   19     18   1372  Maddie Bostwick       Holt                                    22:57.3  7:24/M    10
   20     19   1217  Reesie Bohatch        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:57.7  7:24/M    9 
   21     20   1546  Desiree Striplin      Lowell                                  23:04.3  7:26/M    11
   22  (> 7)   1206  Caitlyn Toering       Grand Rapids Christian                  23:06.5  7:27/M    12
   23     21   1048  Tara Tepin            Cedar Springs                           23:07.4  7:27/M    9 
   24     22   1042  Allyson Marvel        Cedar Springs                           23:14.0  7:30/M    10
   25     23   1811  Marlene Lein          Zeeland West                            23:15.1  7:30/M    12
   26  (> 7)   1201  Annie Rauwerda        Grand Rapids Christian                  23:19.9  7:31/M    9 
   27     24   1805  Mackenzie Abrigo      Zeeland West                            23:21.6  7:32/M    10
   28  (> 7)   1198  Peyton Masselink      Grand Rapids Christian                  23:26.8  7:34/M    9 
   29     25   1041  Shayne Mann           Cedar Springs                           23:28.7  7:34/M    11
   30     26   1528  Mekare Elliot         Lowell                                  23:30.2  7:35/M    10
   31     27   1536  Emily Judd            Lowell                                  23:33.1  7:36/M    11
   32     28   1522  Colleen Cater         Lowell                                  23:55.7  7:43/M    11
   33  (> 7)   1234  Kelsey Jack           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:00.8  7:45/M    9 
   34     29   1393  Elise Richards        Holt                                    24:01.2  7:45/M    9 
   35     30   1371  Emily Baswell         Holt                                    24:11.7  7:48/M    11
   36  (> 7)   1235  Emily Joseph          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:16.0  7:50/M    11
   37  (> 7)   1212  Elle Awad             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:18.1  7:50/M    10
   38     31   1726  Kim Cardinal          St Johns                                24:24.3  7:52/M    10
   39     32   1386  Claire Lewis          Holt                                    24:26.2  7:53/M    9 
   40     33   1810  Gabrielle Hart        Zeeland West                            24:29.1  7:54/M    10
   41     34   1534  Tori Hewitt           Lowell                                  24:31.5  7:55/M    10
   42     35   1733  Emily Hartner         St Johns                                24:33.5  7:55/M    11
   43     36   1529  Kelsey Emmanuel       Lowell                                  24:45.4  7:59/M    10
   44     37   1542  Kathryn Miller        Lowell                                  24:49.1  8:00/M    9 
   45  (> 7)   1524  Abi Cummings          Lowell                                  24:51.1  8:01/M    12
   46  (< 5)   1121  Maria Pyland          Davison                                 24:53.7  8:02/M    9 
   47     38   1656  Catie Gilbert         Owosso                                  24:58.2  8:03/M    11
   48  (> 7)   1547  Kayleigh Striplin     Lowell                                  24:59.6  8:04/M    9 
   49     39   1736  Anna Krumm            St Johns                                25:00.6  8:04/M    10
   50     40   1725  Averella Aungst       St Johns                                25:02.6  8:05/M    10
   51  (< 5)   1119  Kayleigh McKenzie     Davison                                 25:04.3  8:05/M    9 
   52     41   1390  Melissa Ostrowski     Holt                                    25:09.4  8:07/M    12
   53     42   1738  Webster Madi          St Johns                                25:10.8  8:07/M    12
   54     43   1819  Kiannah Vandenberg    Zeeland West                            25:11.5  8:07/M    11
   55     44   1312  Ali Loding            Greenville                              25:13.7  8:08/M    12
   56  (> 7)   1189  Natalie Deboer        Grand Rapids Christian                  25:15.7  8:09/M    10
   57     45   1427  Victoria Joseph       Ionia                                   25:22.5  8:11/M    11
   58     46   1808  Kallie Fincannon      Zeeland West                            25:26.7  8:12/M    11
   59     47   1375  Mackenzie Dudek       Holt                                    25:28.1  8:13/M    12
   60  (> 7)   1518  Taylor Bierling       Lowell                                  25:29.3  8:13/M    11
   61     48   1732  Meg Gust              St Johns                                25:30.7  8:14/M    9 
   62  (> 7)   1237  Elizabeth Kiekover    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:31.7  8:14/M    11
   63  (< 5)   1117  Megan Martin          Davison                                 25:33.8  8:15/M    9 
   64     49   1044  Madisen Mora          Cedar Springs                           25:35.4  8:15/M    9 
   65     50   1389  Kelsie Montgomery     Holt                                    25:36.2  8:15/M    9 
   66  (< 5)   1342  Alex Shumway          Hastings                                25:37.0  8:16/M    11
   67  (> 7)   1213  Jette Axelrod         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:44.6  8:18/M    11
   68  (> 7)   1521  Paige Brown           Lowell                                  25:49.1  8:20/M    11
   69  (> 7)   1535  Lena Hinkel           Lowell                                  25:50.1  8:20/M    10
   70  (> 7)   1541  Alyssa McCormick      Lowell                                  25:50.3  8:20/M    12
   71  (> 7)   1520  Kristy Bobko          Lowell                                  25:53.9  8:21/M    12
   72  (> 7)   1199  Aiyana Mennega        Grand Rapids Christian                  25:57.1  8:22/M    10
   73  (> 7)   1523  Elle Coble            Lowell                                  26:00.7  8:23/M    10
   74  (> 7)   1250  Hannah Sorensen       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      26:01.3  8:24/M    11
   75     51   1304  Rebekah Hamman        Greenville                              26:01.5  8:24/M    12
   76  (> 7)   1384  Chloe Knop            Holt                                    26:03.7  8:24/M    9 
   77     52   1314  Bethany Raven         Greenville                              26:13.3  8:27/M    10
   78     53   1818  Brittany Vandenberg   Zeeland West                            26:15.8  8:28/M    11
   79  (> 7)   1531  Makenzie Fredrickson  Lowell                                  26:16.8  8:28/M    12
   80  (> 7)   1202  Denise Roorda         Grand Rapids Christian                  26:18.9  8:29/M    9 
   81  (> 7)   1396  Adriana Wagner        Holt                                    26:21.1  8:30/M    9 
   82  (> 7)   1743  Taylor Stewart        St Johns                                26:22.0  8:30/M    11
   83     54   1658  Braelyn Hill          Owosso                                  26:24.3  8:31/M    9 
   84  (> 7)   1244  Erin Overholt         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      26:26.7  8:32/M    9 
   85  (> 7)   1256  Sarah Wojciechowkis   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      26:30.0  8:33/M    10
   86  (> 7)   1525  Bethany Dean          Lowell                                  26:31.3  8:33/M    12
   87  (> 7)   1381  Jacklyn Johnson       Holt                                    26:35.0  8:35/M    11
   88     55   1426  Hanna Howard          Ionia                                   26:36.2  8:35/M    9 
   89     56   1812  Madison Morris        Zeeland West                            26:37.4  8:35/M    9 
   90  (> 7)   1730  Kaylee Foster         St Johns                                26:44.4  8:37/M    12
   91     57   1037  Catherine Chen        Cedar Springs                           26:51.1  8:40/M    12
   92  (> 7)   1252  Sabrina Vanderklipp   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      26:53.5  8:40/M    11
   93  (> 7)   1251  Jessica Stevens       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      26:56.1  8:41/M    11
   94     58   1432  Alexys Roundtree      Ionia                                   27:16.2  8:48/M    9 
   95  (> 7)   1527  Ines Domingues GonzaleLowell                                  27:22.2  8:50/M    10
   96  (> 7)   1544  Mallory Paiz          Lowell                                  27:26.1  8:51/M    12
   97     59   1308  Rachelle Hinken       Greenville                              27:28.8  8:52/M    12
   98  (> 7)   1545  Francesca Robinson    Lowell                                  27:32.6  8:53/M    11
   99     60   1651  Leah Croghan          Owosso                                  27:35.1  8:54/M    11
  100  (> 7)   1741  Esmerelda Ramirez     St Johns                                27:38.2  8:55/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   1746  Steph Whitford        St Johns                                27:47.2  8:58/M    12
  102     61   1659  Andrea Knight         Owosso                                  27:50.9  8:59/M    12
  103  (> 7)   1380  Mackenzie James       Holt                                    27:52.3  8:59/M    10
  104  (> 7)   1218  Selam Brainard        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      27:57.9  9:01/M    10
  105     62   1315  Kara Reed             Greenville                              28:03.3  9:03/M    12
  106  (> 7)   1040  Megan Kilts           Cedar Springs                           28:10.1  9:05/M    10
  107     63   1425  Destiny Chapa         Ionia                                   28:15.4  9:07/M    11
  108  (> 7)   1239  Audrey Klomparens     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      28:19.7  9:08/M    11
  109  (> 7)   1236  Karina Kasmauskis     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      28:21.2  9:09/M    9 
  110  (> 7)   1538  Colleen Lally         Lowell                                  28:22.0  9:09/M    12
  111  (> 7)   1398  Marie Wolter          Holt                                    28:23.3  9:09/M    10
  112  (> 7)   1394  Rachael Ruthruff      Holt                                    28:30.2  9:12/M    9 
  113     64   1311  Heather Lake          Greenville                              28:44.5  9:16/M    12
  114     65   1654  Riley Gale            Owosso                                  29:03.2  9:22/M    9 
  115     66   1146  Abby Skidmore         Forest Hills Eastern                    29:08.7  9:24/M    9 
  116     67   1662  Anastazia Palmer      Owosso                                  29:17.3  9:27/M    9 
  117  (> 7)   1229  Alicia Geene          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      29:19.3  9:27/M    12
  118     68   1663  Madeline Pappas       Owosso                                  29:21.1  9:28/M    9 
  119     69   1436  Kayley Zamarron       Ionia                                   29:38.2  9:34/M    9 
  120  (> 7)   1392  Sara Pollard          Holt                                    29:42.5  9:35/M    9 
  121     70   1134  Madison Ash           Forest Hills Eastern                    29:58.5  9:40/M    12
  122     71   1139  Maria Heyboer         Forest Hills Eastern                    30:16.9  9:46/M    10
  123  (> 7)   1543  Esme Misiak           Lowell                                  30:19.3  9:47/M    11
  124  (> 7)   1374  Rebekah Donahue       Holt                                    30:30.6  9:50/M    9 
  125  (< 5)   1340  Katie Pohl            Hastings                                30:31.6  9:51/M    9 
  126  (< 5)   1334  Mara Allan            Hastings                                30:32.7  9:51/M    9 
  127  (> 7)   1238  Olivia Klees          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      30:36.5  9:52/M    11
  128  (< 5)   1344  Ashley Weinbrecht     Hastings                                31:13.8 10:04/M    12
  129  (> 7)   1744  Hannah Vanvalkenberg  St Johns                                31:17.0 10:05/M    11
  130  (> 7)   1378  Claire Herlache       Holt                                    31:25.8 10:08/M    10
  131     72   1143  Aleks Popovic         Forest Hills Eastern                    31:28.3 10:09/M    12
  132     73   1310  Taylor Holloway       Greenville                              32:26.9 10:28/M    10
  133  (> 7)   1395  Brooke Swejkowski     Holt                                    33:08.8 10:41/M    9 
  134  (> 7)   1313  Chelsea Metiva        Greenville                              34:13.0 11:02/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Green Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1551  Lauren Biggs          Ludington                               19:19.9  6:14/M    9 
    2      2   1066  Lindsey Carlson       Charlotte                               19:33.0  6:18/M    10
    3      3   1166  Mackenzie Lounsbery   Fremont                                 19:39.3  6:20/M    12
    4      4   1632  Hannah Rainey         Newaygo                                 19:51.3  6:24/M    12
    5      5   1492  Haley Dack            Leslie                                  19:56.0  6:26/M    10
    6      6    982  Aliza Hegensbach      Big Rapids                              20:10.3  6:30/M    9 
    7      7   1174  Brooke Wahl           Fremont                                 20:21.2  6:34/M    12
    8      8   1559  Kayleigh Shillinger   Ludington                               20:38.0  6:39/M    12
    9      9   1079  Catherine Croft       Coopersville                            20:39.3  6:40/M    12
   10     10   1006  Kaitlyn Monfils       Cadillac                                21:02.5  6:47/M    10
   11     11   1067  Hannah Garn           Charlotte                               21:10.9  6:50/M    12
   12  (< 5)    918  Rachel Kolb           Alma                                    21:13.6  6:51/M    12
   13     12   1100  Emily Mesh            Corunna                                 21:15.4  6:51/M    11
   14     13   1073  Lucy Sare             Charlotte                               21:30.2  6:56/M    12
   15     14   1644  Alex Love             Ovid-Elsie                              21:31.0  6:56/M    11
   16     15   1003  Emily MacLean         Cadillac                                21:37.4  6:58/M    11
   17     16   1645  Clarice Sheedlo       Ovid-Elsie                              21:37.9  6:58/M    10
   18     17   1558  Makenna Schwass       Ludington                               21:42.2  7:00/M    9 
   19     18   1068  Andrea Garza          Charlotte                               21:43.0  7:00/M    12
   20     19   1085  Brynna Hilton         Coopersville                            21:45.3  7:01/M    12
   21     20   1682  Ariel Davids          Portland                                21:47.7  7:02/M    12
   22     21    996  Abby Hearth           Cadillac                                21:48.1  7:02/M    9 
   23     22   1509  Brittany Pierce       Leslie                                  21:49.2  7:02/M    9 
   24     23   1074  Kaitlin Stults        Charlotte                               21:49.7  7:02/M    12
   25     24   1009  Jessica Netzley       Cadillac                                21:52.7  7:03/M    10
   26     25   1552  Naomi Billings        Ludington                               21:52.9  7:03/M    9 
   27     26    999  Katy Jackson          Cadillac                                21:56.8  7:05/M    11
   28     27   1498  Libby Filice          Leslie                                  21:59.3  7:05/M    9 
   29     28   1096  Natalie Keenan        Corunna                                 22:02.8  7:06/M    10
   30     29   1162  Annette Gerdon        Fremont                                 22:19.3  7:12/M    12
   31     30    991  Katelyn Erickson      Cadillac                                22:31.1  7:16/M    10
   32     31   1687  Shelby Stanke         Portland                                22:41.1  7:19/M    12
   33     32   1497  Zoe Feighner          Leslie                                  22:44.0  7:20/M    11
   34     33   1081  Hannah Eckerd         Coopersville                            22:46.1  7:21/M    10
   35     34   1416  Kelsey Vaas           Howard City-Tri-County                  22:46.4  7:21/M    12
   36     35   1556  Asia Patterson        Ludington                               22:47.6  7:21/M    9 
   37     36   1002  Hannah Ludviksen      Cadillac                                22:48.7  7:21/M    10
   38     37   1403  Ivy Boden             Howard City-Tri-County                  22:49.1  7:22/M    12
   39     38   1083  Samantha Glass        Coopersville                            22:49.4  7:22/M    11
   40     39   1084  Colleen Haley         Coopersville                            22:49.7  7:22/M    10
   41     40   1089  Lizzy Russo           Coopersville                            22:58.2  7:25/M    10
   42  (< 5)    921  Seraphina Provenzano  Alma                                    23:04.1  7:26/M    11
   43     41   1486  Abby Bowers           Leslie                                  23:05.4  7:27/M    11
   44     42   1510  Caitlin Rathbun       Leslie                                  23:05.8  7:27/M    11
   45     43   1550  Corinne Anderson      Ludington                               23:18.1  7:31/M    11
   46  (< 5)   1131  Contessa Hammond      Farwell                                 23:18.5  7:31/M    10
   47     44   1642  Addison Hymer         Ovid-Elsie                              23:20.4  7:32/M    10
   48     45   1088  Jordan Purvins        Coopersville                            23:34.1  7:36/M    11
   49     46   1101  Kelsey Quinn          Corunna                                 23:35.2  7:36/M    12
   50     47   1172  Corrine Stevens       Fremont                                 23:39.8  7:38/M    10
   51     48   1107  Maddie Turner         Corunna                                 23:41.4  7:38/M    12
   52     49   1065  Maisie Baker          Charlotte                               23:43.4  7:39/M    10
   53     50   1635  Lauren Thayer         Newaygo                                 23:44.5  7:39/M    12
   54     51   1288  Alyssa Blain          Grant                                   23:46.8  7:40/M    12
   55     52   1681  Aubrey Alvesteffer    Portland                                23:56.8  7:43/M    10
   56     53   1097  Chelsea Keith         Corunna                                 23:59.6  7:44/M    12
   57     54   1508  Maizie Orrick         Leslie                                  24:02.4  7:45/M    12
   58     55   1161  Katelyn Fowler        Fremont                                 24:03.3  7:45/M    10
   59     56   1640  Emma Harrow           Ovid-Elsie                              24:08.1  7:47/M    12
   60     57   1627  Katti Deam            Newaygo                                 24:17.7  7:50/M    11
   61     58   1170  Melody Perrin         Fremont                                 24:37.0  7:56/M    10
   62     59   1684  Payton Lowery         Portland                                24:41.1  7:58/M    10
   63     60    980  Kiara Cushway         Big Rapids                              24:43.0  7:58/M    9 
   64     61   1685  Hannah McNaughton     Portland                                24:46.2  7:59/M    9 
   65     62   1407  Alexis Firovich       Howard City-Tri-County                  24:48.6  8:00/M    12
   66     63    985  Katie King            Big Rapids                              24:50.1  8:01/M    12
   67     64   1163  Colleen Hall          Fremont                                 24:51.3  8:01/M    12
   68     65   1636  Gabbi Cleveland       Ovid-Elsie                              24:56.7  8:03/M    10
   69     66   1626  Shelby Boyd           Newaygo                                 25:06.3  8:06/M    12
   70     67   1404  Ashley Bowen          Howard City-Tri-County                  25:16.3  8:09/M    9 
   71     68   1686  Rachel Pohl           Portland                                25:21.8  8:11/M    10
   72     69    981  Hannah Davis          Big Rapids                              25:22.5  8:11/M    10
   73     70   1290  Madison Chesebro      Grant                                   25:24.4  8:12/M    10
   74     71   1643  Joely Johnson         Ovid-Elsie                              25:30.5  8:14/M    9 
   75  (< 5)   1125  Kadee Duguid          Durand                                  25:42.8  8:17/M    11
   76     72   1095  Kim Forbush           Corunna                                 25:55.9  8:22/M    12
   77  (< 5)   1132  Megan Williams        Farwell                                 25:56.3  8:22/M    12
   78     73   1414  Emma McCracken        Howard City-Tri-County                  26:04.2  8:25/M    9 
   79     74   1633  Faith Smith           Newaygo                                 26:07.6  8:25/M    9 
   80     75   1554  Kelsey Koss           Ludington                               26:18.9  8:29/M    10
   81     76   1069  Olivia Jewell         Charlotte                               26:21.0  8:30/M    12
   82     77   1641  Katy Hurst            Ovid-Elsie                              26:42.0  8:37/M    9 
   83     78   1295  Ali Kelley            Grant                                   26:46.5  8:38/M    11
   84     79    984  Autumn Howerton       Big Rapids                              26:48.1  8:39/M    9 
   85     80    983  Abby Hepler           Big Rapids                              26:51.0  8:40/M    9 
   86  (< 5)   1128  Leah Marcotte         Durand                                  26:54.0  8:41/M    10
   87     81   1410  Kelsy Hackbardt       Howard City-Tri-County                  27:59.4  9:02/M    11
   88     82   1411  Julia Hauenstien      Howard City-Tri-County                  28:05.8  9:04/M    9 
   89     83   1630  Alex Marvin           Newaygo                                 28:08.3  9:05/M    10
   90     84   1628  Zoe Francis           Newaygo                                 28:11.7  9:05/M    10
   91     85   1287  Kirsten Bisson        Grant                                   28:16.9  9:07/M    12
   92  (< 5)    916  Sky Grossett          Alma                                    28:18.4  9:08/M    11
   93     86   1296  Kayla Kooistra        Grant                                   29:03.7  9:22/M    12
   94  (< 5)    914  Kiana Adams           Alma                                    30:42.2  9:54/M    9 
   95  (< 5)   1127  Emily Marcotte        Durand                                  34:01.0 10:58/M    12
   96  (< 5)   1130  Clarissa Hammond      Farwell                                 34:37.0 11:10/M    11
   97     87   1299  Miranda Russo         Grant                                   42:37.0 13:45/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1118  Jordann McDermitt     Davison                                 18:30.8  5:58/M    12
    2      2   1246  Morgan Posthuma       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:39.6  6:01/M    11
    3      3   1742  Karrigan Smith        St Johns                                18:42.3  6:02/M    11
    4      4   1050  Kenzie Weiler         Cedar Springs                           19:09.6  6:11/M    11
    5      5   1210  Rachel Warners        Grand Rapids Christian                  19:34.6  6:19/M    11
    6      6   1141  Mary Kostielney       Forest Hills Eastern                    19:42.5  6:21/M    12
    7      7   1112  Amanda George         Davison                                 19:50.2  6:24/M    11
    8      8   1209  Katie Verhulst        Grand Rapids Christian                  19:55.3  6:25/M    11
    9      9   1192  Lindsey Fox           Grand Rapids Christian                  20:07.1  6:29/M    11
   10     10   1216  Katya Bohatch         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:11.3  6:31/M    10
   11     11   1187  Claire Brouwer        Grand Rapids Christian                  20:33.4  6:38/M    10
   12     12   1188  Sarah Brouwer         Grand Rapids Christian                  20:34.4  6:38/M    9 
   13     13   1185  Leah Bishop           Grand Rapids Christian                  20:37.0  6:39/M    10
   14     14   1519  Lauren Blanchard      Lowell                                  20:41.1  6:40/M    12
   15     15   1816  Ainslie Schenk        Zeeland West                            20:41.9  6:40/M    12
   16     16   1243  Rachel McSween        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:42.7  6:41/M    12
   17     17   1735  Kayla Kraft           St Johns                                20:45.3  6:42/M    12
   18     18   1226  Norah Fanning         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:45.7  6:42/M    10
   19     19   1660  Dillon McClintock     Owosso                                  20:57.4  6:45/M    11
   20     20   1197  Michelle Koetje       Grand Rapids Christian                  21:00.1  6:46/M    10
   21     21   1122  Shelby Roesner        Davison                                 21:03.4  6:47/M    11
   22     22   1434  Brittany Wright       Ionia                                   21:05.1  6:48/M    12
   23     23   1379  Abbey Houser          Holt                                    21:06.8  6:48/M    10
   24     24   1549  Rachael Walters       Lowell                                  21:14.9  6:51/M    12
   25     25   1343  Trista Straube        Hastings                                21:19.2  6:53/M    12
   26     26   1137  Abigail Bowman        Forest Hills Eastern                    21:19.6  6:53/M    11
   27     27   1046  Maddie Pekrul         Cedar Springs                           21:20.4  6:53/M    12
   28     28   1316  Madison Sorsen        Greenville                              21:23.6  6:54/M    12
   29     29   1428  Jenna Koelsch         Ionia                                   21:24.3  6:54/M    12
   30     30   1145  Morgan Redetzke       Forest Hills Eastern                    21:25.0  6:55/M    10
   31     31   1335  Kayleigh Collins      Hastings                                21:27.4  6:55/M    9 
   32     32   1385  Emily Krueger         Holt                                    21:34.1  6:57/M    12
   33     33   1341  Rachel Rimer          Hastings                                21:35.8  6:58/M    12
   34     34   1120  Victoria Ostrander    Davison                                 21:41.4  7:00/M    10
   35     35   1383  Megan Kline           Holt                                    21:43.4  7:00/M    10
   36     36   1144  Madison Pullen        Forest Hills Eastern                    21:44.9  7:01/M    9 
   37     37   1530  Haley Engles          Lowell                                  21:45.8  7:01/M    10
   38     38   1135  Bethany Bartlett      Forest Hills Eastern                    21:47.2  7:02/M    12
   39     39   1430  Kaitlyn Rademacher    Ionia                                   21:51.0  7:03/M    11
   40     40   1300  Sarah Austin          Greenville                              21:54.6  7:04/M    12
   41     41   1737  Nichole Leasher       St Johns                                21:54.9  7:04/M    12
   42     42   1373  Megan Colligan        Holt                                    21:59.1  7:05/M    11
   43     43   1745  Bridget Voisin        St Johns                                21:59.7  7:05/M    12
   44     44   1255  Kenzie Wilkinson      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:00.0  7:06/M    12
   45     45   1382  Taylor Jordan         Holt                                    22:03.5  7:07/M    12
   46     46   1049  Kelsie Webber         Cedar Springs                           22:03.9  7:07/M    10
   47     47   1133  Lauren Allard         Forest Hills Eastern                    22:06.2  7:08/M    10
   48     48   1211  Elise Argue           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:07.1  7:08/M    12
   49     49   1429  Serena Lebo           Ionia                                   22:08.3  7:08/M    10
   50     50   1806  Lydia Bekius          Zeeland West                            22:23.2  7:13/M    10
   51     51   1240  Noelle Knee           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:23.8  7:13/M    12
   52     52   1036  Michaela Burnett      Cedar Springs                           22:26.5  7:14/M    12
   53     53   1431  Kiersten Reeves       Ionia                                   22:32.0  7:16/M    9 
   54     54   1740  Lyndsay Pung          St Johns                                22:35.1  7:17/M    11
   55     55   1388  Courtney Masseau      Holt                                    22:35.7  7:17/M    12
   56     56   1397  Leanna Wehrle         Holt                                    22:37.1  7:18/M    10
   57     57   1820  Sarah Wheeler         Zeeland West                            22:40.0  7:19/M    11
   58     58   1045  Ellie Ovokaitys       Cedar Springs                           22:41.3  7:19/M    10
   59     59   1739  Milah Montle          St Johns                                22:43.4  7:20/M    10
   60     60   1345  Katherine Weinbrecht  Hastings                                22:48.6  7:21/M    9 
   61     61   1147  Taylor Sterenberg     Forest Hills Eastern                    22:50.0  7:22/M    11
   62     62   1435  Carson Yenchar        Ionia                                   22:53.1  7:23/M    9 
   63     63   1433  Kaylee Shattuck       Ionia                                   22:57.8  7:24/M    10
   64     64   1807  Taylor Elenbaas       Zeeland West                            22:59.3  7:25/M    11
   65     65   1814  Lindsay Ross          Zeeland West                            23:03.3  7:26/M    12
   66     66   1526  Kyla Dixon            Lowell                                  23:06.1  7:27/M    9 
   67     67   1655  Nikki Gewirtz         Owosso                                  23:11.0  7:29/M    12
   68     68   1649  Alice Beilfuss        Owosso                                  23:16.4  7:30/M    12
   69     69   1539  Mary Leasure          Lowell                                  23:17.9  7:31/M    11
   70     70   1548  Breanna Vanlaan       Lowell                                  23:18.4  7:31/M    10
   71     71   1305  Julia Hansen          Greenville                              23:21.6  7:32/M    12
   72     72   1815  Diana Sais            Zeeland West                            23:33.3  7:36/M    9 
   73     73   1537  Megan Khodl           Lowell                                  23:40.8  7:38/M    10
   74     74    936  Taylor Kunath         Alpena                                  23:47.1  7:40/M    9 
   75     75   1303  Hannah Crittenden     Greenville                              24:02.6  7:45/M    10
   76     76    926  Brooke Burrone        Alpena                                  24:12.5  7:48/M    11
   77     77   1652  Lilly Ebarra          Owosso                                  24:27.7  7:53/M    11
   78     78   1115  Briana Kloeckner      Davison                                 24:29.1  7:54/M    11
   79     79    927  Leah Centala          Alpena                                  24:35.3  7:56/M    10
   80     80   1337  Abby Laubaugh         Hastings                                24:42.5  7:58/M    11
   81     81    941  Jenna Talbot          Alpena                                  24:50.9  8:01/M    11
   82     82   1306  Lena Hansen           Greenville                              25:02.1  8:05/M    9 
   83     83   1317  Autumn Strandberg     Greenville                              25:09.7  8:07/M    12
   84     84   1657  Madison Glardon       Owosso                                  25:10.9  8:07/M    10
   85     85   1339  Emily Pattok          Hastings                                25:25.6  8:12/M    9 
   86     86   1113  Hannah Griswold       Davison                                 25:25.9  8:12/M    9 
   87     87   1111  Katie Church          Davison                                 25:47.3  8:19/M    11
   88     88    937  Hannah MacDonald      Alpena                                  26:10.6  8:26/M    12
   89     89   1336  Claire Harris         Hastings                                26:21.6  8:30/M    9 
   90     90   1307  Brooke Helms          Greenville                              26:32.9  8:34/M    9 
   91     91    932  Sarah Honeycutt       Alpena                                  26:49.2  8:39/M    11
   92     92    939  Mikayla Oliver        Alpena                                  26:52.0  8:40/M    11
   93  (> 7)    929  Olivia Custer         Alpena                                  29:51.6  9:38/M    9 
   94  (> 7)    935  Ashley Krawzcak       Alpena                                  30:09.7  9:44/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2231  Olivia Theis          Lansing Area Catholic                   10:12.8  6:48/M    8 
    2      2   1929  Lainey Veenkant       Clare                                   10:38.7  7:05/M    7 
    3      3   1842  Sydney Hanson         Alma                                    10:44.7  7:09/M    8 
    4      4   2006  Riley Sweet           Fremont                                 10:46.1  7:11/M    8 
    5      5   2224  Lidia Clarizio        Lansing Area Catholic                   10:46.6  7:11/M    8 
    6      6   2229  Megan Nowak           Lansing Area Catholic                   10:48.8  7:12/M    8 
    7      7   2049  Michelle Ferdinands   Grand Rapids Christian                  11:01.4  7:21/M    8 
    8      8   2220  Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic                   11:07.1  7:25/M    7 
    9      9   1843  Morgan Johnson        Alma                                    11:07.9  7:25/M    8 
   10     10   2226  Grace Frost           Lansing Area Catholic                   11:12.6  7:28/M    8 
   11     11   1954  Jordan Siler          Coopersville                            11:13.8  7:29/M    8 
   12     12   2303  Brooklyn Neuman       North Rockford                          11:15.2  7:30/M    8 
   13     13   2044  Jenna Bishop          Grand Rapids Christian                  11:20.9  7:33/M    8 
   14     14   2310  Mackenzie Vandermolen North Rockford                          11:22.2  7:35/M    8 
   15     15   1996  Kendra Fowler         Fremont                                 11:22.8  7:35/M    7 
   16     16   2398  Abby Grys             Portland                                11:25.0  7:37/M    8 
   17     17   2003  Megan Walker          Fremont                                 11:26.0  7:37/M    7 
   18     18   2053  Ellen Hilbrands       Grand Rapids Christian                  11:35.0  7:43/M    8 
   19     19   2056  Sarah Vandyke         Grand Rapids Christian                  11:35.9  7:43/M    8 
   20     20   1821  Madison Arens         Alma                                    11:39.5  7:46/M    7 
   21  (< 5)   2362  Katrina Lesinski      OJ DeJonge                              11:41.3  7:47/M    7 
   22     21   2396  Kailen Brennan        Portland                                11:42.0  7:48/M    8 
   23     22   2047  Maddie Buitendorp     Grand Rapids Christian                  11:45.3  7:50/M    8 
   24     23   1997  Hannah Hamilton       Fremont                                 11:49.9  7:53/M    7 
   25     24   1841  Elizzabeth Gotaas     Alma                                    11:51.1  7:54/M    8 
   26     25   2291  Sofia Rubio           North Rockford                          11:52.0  7:55/M    7 
   27     26   1934  Natalee Kunse         Clare                                   11:53.1  7:55/M    8 
   28     27   1924  Olivia Haring         Clare                                   11:56.1  7:57/M    7 
   29     28   1826  Cornelia Gotaas       Alma                                    12:01.5  8:01/M    7 
   30     29   2141  Allison Collins       Hastings                                12:02.6  8:01/M    7 
   31  (< 5)   1984  Alexis Martin         Durand                                  12:08.1  8:05/M    8 
   32     30   2293  Diana Candela         North Rockford                          12:12.4  8:08/M    8 
   33  (< 5)   1982  Mady Gilbert          Durand                                  12:14.4  8:09/M    7 
   34     31   1837  Alayna Sullivan       Alma                                    12:15.9  8:10/M    7 
   35     32   1844  Izzy Poquiz           Alma                                    12:17.4  8:11/M    8 
   36  (< 5)   2363  Anlin Larson          OJ DeJonge                              12:19.0  8:13/M    8 
   37     33   2489  Haylee Geisthardt     West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  12:19.3  8:13/M    8 
   38     34   2052  Audrey Hilbrands      Grand Rapids Christian                  12:21.3  8:14/M    8 
   39     35   2107  Adele Kemp            Greenville                              12:27.2  8:18/M    7 
   40     36   2403  Allison Sandbrook     Portland                                12:30.0  8:20/M    8 
   41     37   2468  Alexis Epple          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  12:31.2  8:21/M    7 
   42     38   1970  Ashley Judd           Corunna                                 12:31.8  8:21/M    8 
   43     39   2306  Jenna Reinks          North Rockford                          12:32.3  8:21/M    8 
   44     40   2484  Charlotte Weis        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  12:32.8  8:21/M    7 
   45     41   2290  Allyson Ovis          North Rockford                          12:36.1  8:24/M    7 
   46     42   2475  Schylar Mars          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  12:37.4  8:25/M    7 
   47  (< 5)   2364  Brooke Nash           OJ DeJonge                              12:38.1  8:25/M    8 
   48     43   2304  Haley Nieuwkoop       North Rockford                          12:38.4  8:25/M    8 
   49     44   1947  Elise Meyer           Coopersville                            12:38.7  8:25/M    7 
   50     45   2402  Olivia Sandborn       Portland                                12:41.4  8:27/M    8 
   51     46   2152  Macey Shotts          Hastings                                12:42.3  8:28/M    8 
   52     47   2145  Libby Jensen          Hastings                                12:44.6  8:29/M    7 
   53  (> 7)   2296  Maggie Hammer         North Rockford                          12:45.6  8:30/M    8 
   54  (> 7)   1834  Jasmine Salvatore     Alma                                    12:47.0  8:31/M    7 
   55  (> 7)   2299  Ally Johnson          North Rockford                          12:49.9  8:33/M    8 
   56  (> 7)   2294  Reichenbach Claire    North Rockford                          12:50.2  8:33/M    8 
   57  (> 7)   2292  Camryn Bultman        North Rockford                          12:52.1  8:35/M    8 
   58     48   2055  Lydia Michele         Grand Rapids Christian                  12:52.7  8:35/M    8 
   59     49   1952  Rebecca Glass         Coopersville                            12:55.6  8:37/M    8 
   60     50   2481  Kaleigh Reilly        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  12:56.9  8:37/M    7 
   61     51   2147  Sydney Pattok         Hastings                                12:57.2  8:38/M    7 
   62  (< 5)   2361  Kiera Hatch           OJ DeJonge                              12:57.6  8:38/M    7 
   63  (< 5)   2089  Taylor Wegener        Grant                                   12:57.8  8:38/M    8 
   64     52   2148  Lainey Tomko          Hastings                                12:58.8  8:39/M    7 
   65     53   2499  Carlie Taylor         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  12:59.3  8:39/M    8 
   66  (> 7)   2307  Alex Roark            North Rockford                          13:00.7  8:40/M    8 
   67     54   1933  Ellie Kaechelle       Clare                                   13:01.7  8:41/M    8 
   68     55   2395  Shelby Battley        Portland                                13:02.3  8:41/M    8 
   69  (> 7)   1839  Tori Austin           Alma                                    13:02.7  8:41/M    8 
   70  (> 7)   2295  Caliegh Dunn          North Rockford                          13:04.9  8:43/M    8 
   71  (> 7)   2050  Claire Golder         Grand Rapids Christian                  13:06.9  8:44/M    8 
   72  (> 7)   2048  Leah Childress        Grand Rapids Christian                  13:08.2  8:45/M    8 
   73     56   2394  Zoe Slisher           Portland                                13:10.1  8:47/M    7 
   74  (> 7)   2045  Madeira Booydegraaff  Grand Rapids Christian                  13:16.0  8:51/M    8 
   75  (> 7)   2040  Ana Li Warners        Grand Rapids Christian                  13:16.9  8:51/M    7 
   76     57   2488  Kayla Campbell        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  13:18.0  8:52/M    8 
   77     58   2108  Chelsea Martin        Greenville                              13:18.6  8:52/M    7 
   78  (> 7)   2042  Ashley Zwiers         Grand Rapids Christian                  13:19.0  8:53/M    7 
   79  (> 7)   2297  Alyssa Hedstrom       North Rockford                          13:19.9  8:53/M    8 
   80  (> 7)   2497  Emily Odykirk         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  13:22.8  8:55/M    8 
   81     59   2400  Rachel Kapcia         Portland                                13:23.5  8:55/M    8 
   82     60   1966  Isabel Fults          Corunna                                 13:24.1  8:56/M    7 
   83  (> 7)   2301  Sophie Lloyd          North Rockford                          13:25.4  8:57/M    8 
   84  (> 7)   1829  Megan Kitzmiller      Alma                                    13:26.1  8:57/M    7 
   85  (> 7)   1823  Brea Bethka           Alma                                    13:26.5  8:57/M    7 
   86     61   2140  Lakotah Claspill      Hastings                                13:28.4  8:59/M    7 
   87  (> 7)   2465  Lexi Arends           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  13:32.1  9:01/M    7 
   88     62   2219  Katherine Anderson    Lansing Area Catholic                   13:35.5  9:03/M    7 
   89  (> 7)   1831  Madison McLane        Alma                                    13:38.4  9:05/M    7 
   90     63   2001  Kahvi Leppan          Fremont                                 13:39.4  9:06/M    7 
   91  (> 7)   1832  Angela Parsons        Alma                                    13:40.7  9:07/M    7 
   92  (> 7)   2392  Adrianna Novara       Portland                                13:41.4  9:07/M    7 
   93  (> 7)   2300  Vanluven Julia        North Rockford                          13:42.2  9:08/M    8 
   94  (> 7)   2039  Phoebe Stroobosscher  Grand Rapids Christian                  13:43.4  9:09/M    7 
   95  (> 7)   2399  A'Hlona Jordan        Portland                                13:43.8  9:09/M    8 
   96     64   2109  Emma Collins          Greenville                              13:44.2  9:09/M    8 
   97     65   2230  Clare Pike            Lansing Area Catholic                   13:46.5  9:11/M    8 
   98  (> 7)   2227  Alexandra Glozynski   Lansing Area Catholic                   13:48.4  9:12/M    8 
   99  (> 7)   2397  Olivia Gardner        Portland                                13:51.9  9:14/M    8 
  100  (> 7)   2308  Hannah Tompkins       North Rockford                          13:52.3  9:15/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     66   1971  Cassie Stone          Corunna                                 13:53.7  9:15/M    8 
  102     67   2004  Claire Whittle        Fremont                                 13:55.7  9:17/M    7 
  103  (> 7)   2302  Carly Maynard         North Rockford                          14:02.2  9:21/M    8 
  104  (> 7)   1825  Katie Denison         Alma                                    14:03.2  9:22/M    7 
  105     68   1922  Leah Denton           Clare                                   14:03.7  9:22/M    7 
  106     69   1921  Desiree Coe           Clare                                   14:03.9  9:22/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   2390  Erin Duff             Portland                                14:05.5  9:23/M    7 
  108  (> 7)   2404  Sydney Schneider      Portland                                14:08.8  9:25/M    8 
  109     70   1948  Marissa Pike          Coopersville                            14:10.4  9:27/M    7 
  110     71   1969  Grace Jones           Corunna                                 14:10.7  9:27/M    8 
  111     72   1951  Claudia Deroos        Coopersville                            14:11.1  9:27/M    8 
  112     73   1953  Lucy Schulling        Coopersville                            14:12.0  9:28/M    8 
  113  (> 7)   2496  Rachel Moran          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:12.8  9:28/M    8 
  114  (> 7)   2493  Natalie Kea           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:13.3  9:29/M    8 
  115  (> 7)   2406  Caroline Svanda       Portland                                14:16.0  9:31/M    8 
  116     74   2139  Grace Beauchamp       Hastings                                14:20.9  9:33/M    7 
  117     75   1944  Annie Farmer          Coopersville                            14:23.0  9:35/M    7 
  118  (> 7)   1943  Anna Burgess          Coopersville                            14:23.5  9:35/M    7 
  119  (> 7)   2407  Taylor Trierweiler    Portland                                14:24.2  9:36/M    8 
  120  (> 7)   2149  Kaitlyn Dixon         Hastings                                14:26.0  9:37/M    8 
  121  (> 7)   2043  Kendra Barendse       Grand Rapids Christian                  14:27.4  9:38/M    8 
  122     76   2007  Sarah Wills           Fremont                                 14:29.1  9:39/M    8 
  123     77   2528  Whitney Barnet        Corunna                                 14:30.5  9:40/M     7
  124  (< 5)   2088  Alysha McKinley       Grant                                   14:31.0  9:41/M    8 
  125  (> 7)   2288  O'Malley Madi         North Rockford                          14:31.8  9:41/M    7 
  126  (> 7)   2298  Sarah Hermann         North Rockford                          14:33.5  9:42/M    8 
  127  (> 7)   1827  Raveen Greer          Alma                                    14:34.8  9:43/M    7 
  128  (> 7)   1945  Jenny Fitzgerald      Coopersville                            14:37.0  9:45/M    7 
  129  (> 7)   2054  Sydney Langeweg       Grand Rapids Christian                  14:41.5  9:47/M    8 
  130  (> 7)   1949  Katie Rosel           Coopersville                            14:48.7  9:52/M    7 
  131  (> 7)   2466  Cali Boose            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:54.3  9:56/M    7 
  132  (> 7)   1845  Maryssa Smoker        Alma                                    14:57.9  9:58/M    8 
  133     78   1967  Sara Hutchinson       Corunna                                 14:58.9  9:59/M    7 
  134  (> 7)   2503  Taylor Wood           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:59.6  9:59/M    8 
  135     79   1935  Hannah Showers        Clare                                   14:59.9  9:59/M    8 
  136  (> 7)   2472  Javira Griffin        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:00.7 10:00/M    7 
  137  (> 7)   2480  Olivia Potie          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:01.1 10:01/M    7 
  138  (> 7)   2495  Kaitlynn McQueen      West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:02.9 10:01/M    8 
  139  (> 7)   2469  Harley Flachs         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:05.6 10:03/M    7 
  140  (> 7)   2036  Ellie Meyer           Grand Rapids Christian                  15:06.7 10:04/M    7 
  141  (> 7)   1930  Dallas Witbeck        Clare                                   15:09.3 10:06/M    7 
  142  (> 7)   2467  Caitlinq Ducharme     West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:09.6 10:06/M    7 
  143  (> 7)   2490  Megan Griffes         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:11.8 10:07/M    8 
  144  (< 5)   2084  Madelyn Harvey        Grant                                   15:13.2 10:09/M    7 
  145  (> 7)   2405  Kayla Shaw            Portland                                15:22.0 10:15/M    8 
  146  (> 7)   1955  Olivia Umlor          Coopersville                            15:22.8 10:15/M    8 
  147  (< 5)   2085  Lexzi Hedlund         Grant                                   15:25.0 10:17/M    7 
  148  (> 7)   1822  Abigail Bates         Alma                                    15:30.9 10:20/M    7 
  149  (> 7)   1835  Bonnie Schneider      Alma                                    15:44.0 10:29/M    7 
  150  (> 7)   2309  Grace Ullery          North Rockford                          15:44.3 10:29/M    8 
  151  (> 7)   2389  Grace Devlin          Portland                                15:50.9 10:33/M    7 
  152  (> 7)   2478  Isabel Mink           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:52.0 10:35/M    7 
  153  (> 7)   2482  Regan Selvidge        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:59.8 10:39/M    7 
  154  (< 5)   1983  Lucy Harris           Durand                                  16:07.2 10:45/M    8 
  155  (> 7)   1923  Cecilia Gray          Clare                                   16:16.6 10:51/M    7 
  156     80   2110  Brianna Horton        Greenville                              16:20.6 10:53/M    8 
  157  (> 7)   2393  Courtney Pohl         Portland                                16:22.9 10:55/M    7 
  158  (> 7)   1927  Madison Smith         Clare                                   16:24.3 10:56/M    7 
  159  (> 7)   1931  Amanda Calkins        Clare                                   16:47.8 11:11/M    8 
  160  (> 7)   2000  Madison Lamach        Fremont                                 16:59.6 11:19/M    7 
  161  (> 7)   2486  Andrea Wiczak         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:07.9 11:25/M    7 
  162  (> 7)   1836  Emily Stewart         Alma                                    17:51.3 11:54/M    7 
  163  (> 7)   1828  Tristen Hungerford    Alma                                    17:54.0 11:56/M    7 
  164  (> 7)   1926  Madison Potter        Clare                                   18:00.9 12:00/M    7 
  165  (> 7)   1925  Emma Kuhlman          Clare                                   18:03.5 12:02/M    7 
  166  (> 7)   1840  Alex Escamilla        Alma                                    18:25.6 12:17/M    8 
  167  (> 7)   2146  Lindsay Meeker        Hastings                                18:35.9 12:23/M    7 
  168  (> 7)   2477  Alisha Melcher        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:40.0 12:27/M    7 
  169  (> 7)   1946  Julia Hunter          Coopersville                            18:44.1 12:29/M    7 
  170  (> 7)   2473  Emily Little          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:44.5 12:29/M    7 
  171  (> 7)   1838  Mykayla Wymer         Alma                                    18:45.0 12:30/M    7 
  172  (> 7)   2479  Alexa Pflaum          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:59.3 12:39/M    7 
  173  (> 7)   2476  Sarah Meadows         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:01.1 12:41/M    7 
  174  (> 7)   2470  Lucy Fleming          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:05.4 12:43/M    7 
  175  (> 7)   2485  Sydney White          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:30.6 13:00/M    7 
  176     81   2111  Renee Erland          Greenville                              21:30.4 14:20/M    - 
  177  (> 7)   2143  Elizabeth Gardner     Hastings                                21:36.4 14:24/M    7 
  178  (> 7)   2151  Emma Porter           Hastings                                23:05.0 15:23/M    8 
  179  (> 7)   1833  Halsey Riesberg       Alma                                    26:23.0 17:35/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Blue Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Beal City                              68               3   9  10  21  25  30             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:53.3
        Average Time: 20:46.6

    2 Bear Lake                              70               7  11  12  16  24  34  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:01.0
        Average Time: 21:00.2

    3 Saugatuck                              83               2  15  17  18  31  37  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:31.0
        Average Time: 21:06.2

    4 Montabella                            120               6   8  26  36  44  65  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26.5
        Average Time: 21:29.3

    5 Capital Homeschool                    153               1  13  19  57  63  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44.3
        Average Time: 21:56.8

    6 Manton                                164              14  28  35  38  49  50  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:59.7
        Average Time: 22:11.9

    7 Traverse City St. Francis             169              22  27  33  41  46  51  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:27.7
        Average Time: 22:17.5

    8 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart             186               4  42  45  47  48  52  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:43.6
        Average Time: 22:20.7

    9 White Cloud                           230              23  29  58  59  61  67  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:07.9
        Average Time: 23:01.5

   10 St Philip Catholic Central            238               5  20  68  72  73  83             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:27.0
        Average Time: 23:29.4

   11 Vestaburg                             304              32  39  75  78  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:28.6
        Average Time: 25:17.7

   12 Potterville                           320              43  54  60  79  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:07.4
        Average Time: 25:37.4

   13 Hudsonville Freedom Christian         335              55  64  66  74  76  82  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:28.5
        Average Time: 25:05.7

 Inc. Bellevue                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St Patrick                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grandville Calvin Christian           104               6  11  14  25  48  49  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48.9
        Average Time: 20:45.7

    2 Ithaca                                115               3   9  19  40  44  54  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34.2
        Average Time: 20:42.8

    3 Kalamazoo Hackett                     127               8  20  29  33  37  47  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:10.8
        Average Time: 21:02.1

    4 Pewamo-Westphalia                     141              16  28  30  31  36  45  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01.4
        Average Time: 21:12.2

    5 St. Louis                             155              12  17  34  42  50  76  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:50.9
        Average Time: 21:22.2

    6 Hanover-Horton                        157              13  18  35  39  52  55  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:59.5
        Average Time: 21:23.9

    7 Bath                                  169               7  32  41  43  46  57  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:39.4
        Average Time: 21:19.8

    8 Carson City-Crystal                   193               5  24  38  62  64  98 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:08.3
        Average Time: 21:37.6

    9 Holland Black River                   196               2  22  26  67  79  86  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:51.0
        Average Time: 21:34.2

   10 Charlevoix                            241               1  15  71  73  81  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30.6
        Average Time: 21:54.1

   11 Kent City                             286               4  23  72  93  94  96 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:21.2
        Average Time: 22:40.2

   12 Saranac                               329              27  51  60  90 101 102 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:42.9
        Average Time: 23:20.5

   13 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian    330              10  21  85 103 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:44.2
        Average Time: 23:56.8

   14 Hemlock                               352              65  66  69  74  78  88  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:33.4
        Average Time: 23:18.6

   15 McBain                                388              56  59  68  97 108 113             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:25.0
        Average Time: 24:05.0

   16 Maple Valley                          436              70  84  91  92  99 100 106         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:18.5
        Average Time: 24:27.7

   17 Charlevoix B                          501              83  87 109 110 112                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:46.0
        Average Time: 26:21.2

 Inc. Morley-Stanwood                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hanover Horton                         62               5   7  15  17  18  26  36         
        Top  5 Times: 55:38.8
        Average Time: 11:07.7

    2 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy      71               2  11  16  19  23  38  68         
        Top  5 Times: 56:02.1
        Average Time: 11:12.4

    3 Pewamo-Westphalia                      88               3   9  13  14  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:52.4
        Average Time: 11:22.4

    4 Capital Homeschool                    138               6   8  37  43  44  52  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:06.2
        Average Time: 12:01.2

    5 McBain                                139               1  24  25  29  60  61  62         
        Top  5 Times: 59:20.7
        Average Time: 11:52.1

    6 Bath                                  151               4  22  28  34  63  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:41.2
        Average Time: 12:08.2

    7 Ithaca                                169              20  32  33  39  45  47  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:53.7
        Average Time: 12:22.7

    8 Kent City                             182              10  21  27  55  69  70             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:58.5
        Average Time: 12:23.7

    9 Bear Lake                             192              12  35  42  46  57  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:00.7
        Average Time: 12:36.1

   10 Holland Black River                   248              40  41  53  56  58  71  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:55.6
        Average Time: 13:11.1

   11 Saranac                               279              30  48  51  74  76                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:26.0
        Average Time: 13:53.2

   12 Fulton                                283              31  50  54  73  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:02.9
        Average Time: 13:48.5

 Inc. Beal City                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Freedom Christian                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morley Stanwood                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Northpoint Christian                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St Elizabeth Ann Seton               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. TS Nurnberger                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pewamo-Westphalia                      94              10  18  21  22  23  24  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:20.0
        Average Time: 23:40.0

    2 Grandville Calvin Christian           102               1   2  20  37  42  53  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:01.5
        Average Time: 23:36.3

    3 Hanover-Horton                        105               3  14  15  30  43  67  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:37.8
        Average Time: 23:43.5

    4 Leslie                                107               8   9  25  26  39  44  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:51.4
        Average Time: 23:46.2

    5 Saugatuck                             126               5   6  34  40  41  49  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:58.7
        Average Time: 23:59.7

    6 Kalamazoo Hackett                     146              13  16  29  36  52                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:39.2
        Average Time: 24:07.8

    7 Ithaca                                154              11  12  17  31  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:32.4
        Average Time: 24:30.4

    8 St. Louis                             182               4  28  45  50  55  57  77         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:25.6
        Average Time: 24:29.1

    9 Cadillac                              209              19  27  48  54  61  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:44.9
        Average Time: 24:44.9

   10 Coopersville                          226              33  38  46  47  62  70  76         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:56.3
        Average Time: 24:59.2

   11 Manton                                263              32  35  59  66  71  75  82         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:00.2
        Average Time: 25:24.0

   12 Bath                                  296               7  60  65  78  86  88             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:53.3
        Average Time: 26:22.6

   13 Fremont                               388              63  73  81  84  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:49.0
        Average Time: 27:45.8

   14 Capital Homeschool                    394              72  74  79  80  89                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:31.2
        Average Time: 29:42.2

 Inc. Alma                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bear Lake                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Charlotte                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Corunna                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hemlock                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holland Black River                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kent City                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ludington                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Maple Valley                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Newaygo                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ovid-Elsie                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saranac                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls Race White


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Rapids Christian                 21               1   2   3   5  10  14  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:45.1
        Average Time: 21:57.0

    2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     34               4   6   7   8   9  11  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26.3
        Average Time: 22:17.2

    3 Cedar Springs                          97              12  17  21  22  25  49  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:26.4
        Average Time: 23:05.2

    4 Lowell                                135              20  26  27  28  34  36  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:35.0
        Average Time: 23:43.0

    5 Holt                                  150              18  29  30  32  41  47  50         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:46.0
        Average Time: 24:09.2

    6 St Johns                              161              16  31  35  39  40  42  48         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:53.6
        Average Time: 24:22.7

    7 Zeeland West                          169              23  24  33  43  46  53  56         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:44.0
        Average Time: 24:20.8

    8 Greenville                            268              44  51  52  59  62  64  73         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:00.7
        Average Time: 26:36.1

    9 Owosso                                278              38  54  60  61  65  67  68         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:52.0
        Average Time: 27:10.4

   10 Ionia                                 290              45  55  58  63  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:08.7
        Average Time: 27:25.7

   11 Forest Hills Eastern                  292              13  66  70  71  72                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:37.3
        Average Time: 28:43.4

 Inc. Hastings                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Davison                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Green Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Charlotte                              67               2  11  13  18  23  49  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:46.9
        Average Time: 21:09.4

    2 Ludington                              86               1   8  17  25  35  43  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.8
        Average Time: 21:16.1

    3 Cadillac                               96              10  15  21  24  26  30  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:17.6
        Average Time: 21:39.5

    4 Leslie                                127               5  22  27  32  41  42  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:34.0
        Average Time: 21:54.8

    5 Coopersville                          138               9  19  33  38  39  40  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:49.9
        Average Time: 22:09.9

    6 Fremont                               141               3   7  29  47  55  58  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:03.1
        Average Time: 22:00.6

    7 Corunna                               187              12  28  46  48  53  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:34.5
        Average Time: 22:54.9

    8 Ovid-Elsie                            195              14  16  44  56  65  71  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:34.3
        Average Time: 23:06.8

    9 Portland                              223              20  31  52  59  61  68             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:53.1
        Average Time: 23:34.6

   10 Newaygo                               251               4  50  57  66  74  83  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:07.6
        Average Time: 23:49.5

   11 Howard City-Tri-County                273              34  37  62  67  73  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:44.8
        Average Time: 24:20.9

   12 Big Rapids                            277               6  60  63  69  79  80             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:54.3
        Average Time: 24:22.8

   13 Grant                                 370              51  70  78  85  86  87             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:18.6
        Average Time: 26:39.7

 Inc. Alma                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Durand                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Farwell                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Rapids Christian                 45               5   8   9  11  12  13  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45.0
        Average Time: 20:09.0

    2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     90               2  10  16  18  44  48  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:19.6
        Average Time: 20:27.9

    3 Forest Hills Eastern                  136               6  26  30  36  38  47  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:59.4
        Average Time: 21:11.8

    4 Davison                               141               1   7  21  34  78  86  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:35.0
        Average Time: 21:07.0

    5 St Johns                              158               3  17  41  43  54  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:57.5
        Average Time: 21:11.5

    6 Holt                                  177              23  32  35  42  45  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:27.1
        Average Time: 21:41.4

    7 Cedar Springs                         187               4  27  46  52  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:41.9
        Average Time: 21:32.3

    8 Ionia                                 192              22  29  39  49  53  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:00.8
        Average Time: 21:48.1

    9 Lowell                                210              14  24  37  66  69  70  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:06.0
        Average Time: 22:01.2

   10 Hastings                              229              25  31  33  60  80  85  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:53.6
        Average Time: 22:22.7

   11 Zeeland West                          251              15  50  57  64  65  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:47.9
        Average Time: 22:21.5

   12 Greenville                            296              28  40  71  75  82  83  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:44.8
        Average Time: 23:08.9

   13 Owosso                                315              19  67  68  77  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:03.6
        Average Time: 23:24.7

   14 Alpena                                398              74  76  79  81  88  91  92         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:36.6
        Average Time: 24:43.3

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  30               1   5   6   8  10  62  65         
        Top  5 Times: 54:08.1
        Average Time: 10:49.6

    2 Grand Rapids Christian                 79               7  13  18  19  22  34  48         
        Top  5 Times: 57:18.7
        Average Time: 11:27.7

    3 Alma                                   84               3   9  20  24  28  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 57:24.9
        Average Time: 11:28.9

    4 North Rockford                        120              12  14  25  30  39  41  43         
        Top  5 Times: 59:14.3
        Average Time: 11:50.8

    5 Fremont                               122               4  15  17  23  63  67  76         
        Top  5 Times: 59:04.4
        Average Time: 11:48.8

    6 Portland                              173              16  21  36  45  55  56  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:20.8
        Average Time: 12:16.1

    7 Clare                                 177               2  26  27  54  68  69  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:33.5
        Average Time: 12:18.7

    8 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                202              33  37  40  42  50  53  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:57.8
        Average Time: 12:35.5

    9 Hastings                              225              29  46  47  51  52  61  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:25.7
        Average Time: 12:41.1

   10 Coopersville                          246              11  44  49  70  72  73  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:09.8
        Average Time: 13:01.9

   11 Corunna                               312              38  60  66  71  77  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:31.0
        Average Time: 13:42.2

   12 Greenville                            318              35  58  64  80  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:21.3
        Average Time: 15:28.2

 Inc. Durand                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Grant                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. OJ DeJonge                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: