searchable results at Gault RaceManagement.com

(to print these results, change to landscape orientation and adjust your tabs a little wider)

 

PLAYMAKERS CLASSIC TRIATHLON

AUGUST 25, 2013

ST. JOHNS, MICHIGAN

 

SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS

 

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Sex Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 1     151 Alec Womboldt            24   M    5    9:43    0:47    1   44:51 24.1    0:46    2   27:38  5:32 1:23:43

    2 2     101 Thomas Trout             42   M    1    8:04    0:40    2   45:04 24.0    0:39    6   31:35  6:19 1:26:00

    3 3     158 Randall Wood             31   M    3    9:33    0:55    5   47:14 22.9    0:40    5   30:21  6:05 1:28:41

    4 4     154 Jake Crowe               31   M   11   10:18    1:00    8   49:43 21.7    1:00    1   27:14  5:27 1:29:12

    5 5     179 Michael Stewart          21   M    7   10:08    1:07    9   49:49 21.7    0:49    3   29:15  5:51 1:31:05

    6 6      58 Ken Zimmerman            33   M   32   11:41    0:56   13   51:45 20.9    0:53    4   29:33  5:55 1:34:46

    7 7     157 Aaron Bales              35   M    9   10:18    0:59    7   49:17 21.9    0:41    8   33:49  6:46 1:35:01

    8 8     107 Adam Beltz               40   M    2    9:01    0:55    6   48:26 22.3    0:49   18   36:04  7:13 1:35:13

    9 9     176 Jeff Malett              51   m   21   11:08    1:14    4   46:57 23.0    0:53   14   35:17  7:04 1:35:28

   10 10     65 Kirby Perrault           41   M    8   10:12    1:03   12   51:20 21.0    0:42   17   36:02  7:13 1:39:16

   11 11    111 Brian Bess               57   M   10   10:18    1:10   11   51:15 21.1    0:45   28   37:35  7:31 1:41:01

   12 12     67 Kyle Ramthun             24   M   31   11:40    2:20   29   54:57 19.7    0:52    7   31:44  6:21 1:41:31

   13 13    134 Ken Frechen              50   M   46   12:22    0:47   10   50:51 21.2    0:47   23   36:47  7:22 1:41:31

   14 14    164 Doug Derdowski           39   M   50   12:42    1:04    3   46:38 23.2    1:03   45   40:15  8:03 1:41:40

   15 15    147 Ron Alleman              54   M   15   10:41    1:19   37   56:08 19.2    1:00    9   34:12  6:51 1:43:19

   16 16    146 Rich Shearing            39   M   12   10:25    1:04   28   54:56 19.7    0:33   22   36:40  7:20 1:43:36

   17 17     61 Kim Albin                40   F   18   10:53    1:01   14   52:04 20.7    1:01   40   39:21  7:53 1:44:17

   18 18    123 Hannah Kusmierz          18   F    6    9:47    1:54   55   58:05 18.6    0:40   10   34:22  6:53 1:44:46

   19 19    121 Eric Rosendall           50   M   25   11:23    1:03   16   52:20 20.6    0:56   38   39:15  7:51 1:44:55

   20 20     50 Josh Korson              26   M   17   10:45    1:02   35   56:04 19.3    0:40   20   36:27  7:18 1:44:56

   21 21     39 Jason Eagleston          30   M   53   12:47    1:07   26   54:22 19.9    0:49   19   36:06  7:14 1:45:08

   22 22     20 David Tanay              41   M   37   11:51    1:28   20   53:36 20.1    1:29   24   36:50  7:22 1:45:11

   23 23     22 David Soltow             52   M  112   16:19    1:09   17   52:51 20.4    1:18   12   34:30  6:54 1:46:05

   24 24    144 Michael Hammond          52   M   30   11:38    1:32   23   53:45 20.1    1:19   31   38:02  7:37 1:46:14

   25 25    142 Martin Bracy             40   M  117   16:45    1:25   19   53:31 20.2    0:35   13   34:36  6:56 1:46:50

   26 26     30 Frank Ingalls            49   M   52   12:47    1:34   15   52:19 20.6    1:05   39   39:17  7:52 1:47:00

   27 27    113 Chris Cotter             55   M   60   13:00    1:33   21   53:38 20.1    1:06   32   38:24  7:41 1:47:38

   28 28    165 Connie Benedict          52   F   61   13:05    1:24   40   56:34 19.1    1:26   16   35:37  7:08 1:48:03

   29 29    168 Brian Holland            36   M    4    9:36    0:55   31   55:20 19.5    0:37   60   41:48  8:22 1:48:14

   30 30     35 Janet Chappell           55   F   13   10:27    1:13   30   55:14 19.6    1:04   46   40:22  8:05 1:48:18

   31 31    106 Zachary Wooledge         28   M  101   15:41    1:26   34   55:56 19.3    1:25   11   34:22  6:53 1:48:49

   32 32    118 Dan Rinzema              31   M   57   12:56    1:21   38   56:13 19.2    1:37   27   37:22  7:29 1:49:26

   33 33     56 Kate Rice                27   F   33   11:42    1:50   71   59:53 18.0    1:02   15   35:21  7:05 1:49:45

   34 34    137 Krystina Stadler         28   F   49   12:41    1:17   58   58:18 18.5    1:09   26   37:21  7:29 1:50:45

   35 35    128 Jason Letavish           18   M   65   13:16    1:51   51   57:45 18.7    0:53   29   37:36  7:32 1:51:19

   36 36    131 John Taylor              32   M   22   11:11    0:42   41   56:35 19.1    1:11   64   42:00  8:24 1:51:38

   37 37    124 Heidi Roe                47   F   26   11:28    1:27   54   58:01 18.6    1:00   44   39:54  7:59 1:51:48

   38 38     19 Danielle Gauna           26   F   36   11:50    1:03   43   56:44 19.0    0:50   58   41:39  8:20 1:52:04

   39 39    153 Jeremy Hagerman          34   M   47   12:26    1:14   33   55:48 19.4    1:07   63   42:00  8:24 1:52:33

   40 40    104 Vanessa Cook             45   F   59   12:57    1:06   45   57:07 18.9    0:53   47   40:33  8:07 1:52:34

   41 41     13 Carl Schmidt             50   M   20   11:05    1:38   44   57:04 18.9    0:52   61   41:59  8:24 1:52:35

   42 42    155 Michael Morgan           16   M   16   10:42    1:25   52   57:54 18.7    0:54   66   42:08  8:26 1:53:00

   43 43    177 Jerry Hollister          48   m   23   11:14    1:41   61   58:49 18.4    1:17   50   40:45  8:09 1:53:45

   44 44    103 Thomas Boyd              50   M   24   11:21    2:08   22   53:44 20.1    1:12   88   45:35  9:07 1:53:58

   45 45      5 Andrea Ramthun           24   F   28   11:35    2:15   68   59:44 18.1    1:56   35   38:40  7:44 1:54:07

   46 46    122 Fernando Gongora         30   M   54   12:51    3:02   48   57:34 18.8    1:01   42   39:42  7:57 1:54:08

   47 47    114 Chris Vincent            49   F   83   14:20    1:21   63   59:00 18.3    1:13   34   38:39  7:44 1:54:31

   48 48     87 Rich Young               49   M   43   12:06    1:20   39   56:18 19.2    1:03   79   43:57  8:48 1:54:42

   49 49    112 Charles Rost             42   M   70   13:27    2:44   27   54:47 19.7    1:38   77   43:12  8:39 1:55:46

   50 50     34 James Bence              56   M   14   10:39    2:06   53   58:00 18.6    2:12   72   42:55  8:35 1:55:51

   51 51     99 Terry Thelen             53   M   48   12:39    3:27   81 1:02:02 17.4    0:53   25   37:07  7:26 1:56:06

   52 52    125 Ian Shearing             64   M   55   12:53    1:44   25   54:05 20.0    1:08   93   46:43  9:21 1:56:31

   53 53    148 Scott Dickinson          59   M   69   13:26    1:15   66   59:21 18.2    2:07   53   41:06  8:14 1:57:13

   54 54    135 Kevin Holt               38   M   87   14:45    2:36   65   59:19 18.2    0:57   41   39:40  7:56 1:57:15

   55 55     14 Chris Boylan             65   M   77   13:49    1:44   60   58:40 18.4    1:46   55   41:25  8:17 1:57:22

   56 56     21 David Alsager            60   M   19   10:54    1:56   24   54:03 20.0    1:45  105   49:22  9:53 1:57:58

   57 57     18 Cyndi Davidson           51   F   85   14:33    1:40   57   58:06 18.6    1:19   71   42:54  8:35 1:58:30

   58 58    166 Sheldon Little           29   M   29   11:35    2:02   42   56:40 19.1    2:02   91   46:31  9:19 1:58:49

   59 59     77 Mindi Tiraboschi         46   F   38   11:56    1:10   69   59:47 18.1    1:17   84   44:44  8:57 1:58:53

   60 60     31 Gerard Wilbrink          60   M  116   16:43    3:22   59   58:31 18.5    0:57   43   39:43  7:57 1:59:14

   61 61     54 Karen Sanders            44   F   42   12:05    1:00   76 1:01:08 17.7    1:05   85   44:46  8:58 2:00:02

   62 62     52 Julianne Maclennan       44   F   71   13:30    1:48   47   57:20 18.8    1:26   90   45:59  9:12 2:00:02

   63 63    171 Jason Mashi              26   m   89   14:52    2:42   46   57:14 18.9    2:18   73   42:59  8:36 2:00:03

   64 64    145 Nicolas Wilmot           20   M   45   12:16    1:44   79 1:01:35 17.5    1:14   78   43:31  8:43 2:00:19

   65 65     88 Rj Drabek                26   M   74   13:34    2:25   75 1:00:49 17.8    1:31   70   42:53  8:35 2:01:10

   66 66     25 Dionisia Tebbe           50   F   40   12:02    2:01   36   56:08 19.2    1:23  108   49:48  9:58 2:01:20

   67 67    102 Thomas Barnes            25   M   68   13:21    2:43   86 1:02:33 17.3    0:44   65   42:03  8:25 2:01:22

   68 68     83 Rajit Pahwa              54   M  132   18:14    2:49   50   57:40 18.7    1:12   57   41:37  8:20 2:01:29

   69 69     55 Karl Wilhelm             51   M   58   12:56    2:18   73 1:00:17 17.9    2:10   80   44:01  8:49 2:01:42

   70 70    162 Sue Blemaster            53   F  127   17:42    1:33   77 1:01:11 17.7    1:13   51   40:56  8:12 2:02:33

   71 71    136 Kim Dickinson            58   F   35   11:43    2:03  108 1:06:05 16.3    1:23   56   41:32  8:19 2:02:44

   72 72     44 Jessica Corson           34   F   81   14:10    1:48   93 1:04:02 16.9    1:39   68   42:19  8:28 2:03:56

   73 73     76 Megan Merrill            32   F   62   13:10    1:41  107 1:06:01 16.4    0:37   69   42:42  8:33 2:04:08

   74 74     38 Jason Blonshine          32   M  147   21:10    2:53   49   57:39 18.7    1:12   54   41:21  8:17 2:04:13

   75 75     12 Cari Smith               36   F  126   17:36    1:35   91 1:02:59 17.1    1:12   52   40:59  8:12 2:04:20

   76 76    149 Shelly Kowalski          42   F  100   15:40    1:12   64   59:13 18.2    1:35   96   47:03  9:25 2:04:41

   77 77    115 Cindy Kezele             56   F   91   15:02    1:33   67   59:33 18.1    1:40   95   47:01  9:25 2:04:47

   78 78    133 Kelli Graham             31   F   72   13:30    3:07   96 1:04:33 16.7    1:32   67   42:14  8:27 2:04:55

   79 79      8 Brandess Wallace         32   F   88   14:48    2:27   84 1:02:21 17.3    0:54   87   44:55  8:59 2:05:24

   80 80     72 Margo Ryan               34   F   39   11:59    1:53  109 1:06:17 16.3    1:04   83   44:44  8:57 2:05:54

   81 81     64 Kimberly Johnson         56   F   56   12:54    1:08   90 1:02:54 17.2    1:27   99   47:50  9:34 2:06:10

   82 82      6 Ann Whihmer              48   F   97   15:26    1:58   62   58:52 18.3    0:59  103   49:11  9:51 2:06:23

   83 83    108 Amy Schaefer             47   F  125   17:33    3:08  105 1:05:37 16.5    1:01   37   39:15  7:51 2:06:33

   84 84     63 Kimberly Johnson         44   F   94   15:14    2:16   32   55:29 19.5    1:29  117   52:12 10:27 2:06:37

   85 85    156 Mike Morgan              50   M   92   15:06    1:20   88 1:02:40 17.2    1:13   92   46:31  9:19 2:06:48

   86 86    138 Kyle Schroeder           17   M  102   15:53    1:30  118 1:07:57 15.9    0:56   49   40:44  8:09 2:06:58

   87 87     92 Sherri Scott             38   F  110   16:08    2:09   72 1:00:07 18.0    1:14   97   47:27  9:30 2:07:03

   88 88    175 Edward Potchen           18   M  103   15:53    1:38  133 1:13:34 14.7    0:33   21   36:37  7:20 2:08:13

   89 89     60 Kendall Bubolz           14   F   76   13:43    1:56  123 1:09:18 15.6    0:36   74   43:04  8:37 2:08:36

   90 90    117 Craig Weaver             46   M   27   11:35    1:24   56   58:06 18.6    1:24  129   56:35 11:19 2:09:01

   91 91    126 James Deren              59   M  120   17:03    2:49   99 1:04:43 16.7    1:28   76   43:11  8:39 2:09:12

   92 92     41 Jean Munger              59   F  143   20:01    2:27  117 1:07:39 16.0    0:42   36   38:47  7:46 2:09:34

   93 93    178 Ian Williams             42   M   90   14:52    3:44   87 1:02:35 17.3    2:03   94   46:58  9:24 2:10:12

   94 94     40 Jean Bolley              61   F   63   13:11    3:16  122 1:09:09 15.6    1:40   75   43:08  8:38 2:10:22

   95 95     78 Molly Minnick            54   F   64   13:14    2:11   89 1:02:53 17.2    3:14  104   49:14  9:51 2:10:44

   96 96     15 Chris Savona             53   M   86   14:37    3:07   74 1:00:26 17.9    2:02  110   50:41 10:09 2:10:51

   97 97     26 Don Gilbert              49   M  145   20:41    2:38   94 1:04:23 16.8    1:38   59   41:41  8:21 2:10:59

   98 98    180 Jeff Matzen              44   m   75   13:35    2:56   97 1:04:34 16.7    2:14  100   47:56  9:36 2:11:13

   99 99     17 Corey Baker              44   M  148   22:00    3:35  100 1:04:46 16.7    2:38   33   38:32  7:43 2:11:29

  100 100    29 Eric Hannah              38   M   66   13:16    2:47   82 1:02:06 17.4    2:02  114   51:37 10:20 2:11:46

  101 101    11 Bruce Linder             55   M  109   16:04    3:02  116 1:07:31 16.0    1:06   81   44:23  8:53 2:12:04

  102 102   132 Julie Gardner            55   F   84   14:26    1:16   80 1:01:37 17.5    2:06  122   53:57 10:48 2:13:20

  103 103   109 Angela Ellsworth         44   F  141   19:56    3:23  119 1:08:16 15.8    1:55   48   40:43  8:09 2:14:11

  104 104    10 Brent Zahn               25   M   67   13:16    2:32  104 1:05:29 16.5                            2:15:06

  105 105   139 Len Dyer                 50   M  129   18:09    3:06   70   59:50 18.1    2:08  116   52:08 10:26 2:15:19

  106 106   129 Jessica Miesel           34   F   78   13:56    3:02  103 1:05:26 16.5    2:49  111   50:51 10:11 2:16:03

  107 107   130 Jim Windsand             63   M  113   16:19    3:47  115 1:07:22 16.0    1:13   98   47:32  9:31 2:16:12

  108 108    84 Ralph Putnam             58   M   44   12:16    2:49   95 1:04:28 16.8    0:59  127   55:43 11:09 2:16:13

  109 109   152 Karla Palmer             37   F  105   15:58    2:58  132 1:13:19 14.7    2:10   62   41:59  8:24 2:16:22

  110 110    27 Elizabeth Stewart        59   F  104   15:56    1:47  111 1:06:22 16.3    2:21  109   50:02 10:01 2:16:26

  111 111   141 Lori Imboden             37   F  119   16:56    1:53  131 1:12:59 14.8    0:46   82   44:39  8:56 2:17:11

  112 112   163 Blake Stoimenoff         51   M  130   18:10    2:51   85 1:02:26 17.3    2:03  120   52:43 10:33 2:18:11

  113 113    75 Martin Ackley            56   M   51   12:45    3:09   78 1:01:25 17.6    1:46  134   59:24 11:53 2:18:26

  114 114    46 Jim Prang                49   M  128   17:54    2:52  102 1:05:16 16.5    1:34  112   51:07 10:14 2:18:42

  115 115    48 John Piasecki            59   M  106   15:59    3:11   18   52:59 20.4    1:52  139 1:05:24 13:05 2:19:23

  116 116    98 Terrilynn Voisin         43   F   82   14:14    2:43  128 1:11:57 15.0    1:17  106   49:36  9:56 2:19:45

  117 117   140 Linda Shearing           60   F  114   16:30    1:25  121 1:08:57 15.7    1:01  118   52:14 10:27 2:20:04

  118 118    43 Jennifer Leveck          33   F   41   12:04    1:53  130 1:12:18 14.9    2:04  119   52:23 10:29 2:20:40

  119 119     7 Bill Keller              72   M  137   19:13    3:34  127 1:11:13 15.2    1:07   89   45:38  9:08 2:20:43

  120 120   150 Trisha Eavy              34   F   98   15:32    3:53  146 1:23:15 13.0    1:08   30   37:54  7:35 2:21:39

  121 121    28 Emily Kramer             35   F  115   16:33    1:28  126 1:11:04 15.2    1:00  115   51:52 10:23 2:21:55

  122 122   119 Dianna Behl              46   F  136   19:10    1:27   92 1:03:18 17.1    3:09  126   55:10 11:02 2:22:12

  123 123   116 Cindy Eiseler            55   F  122   17:07    1:42  114 1:07:17 16.1    1:49  124   54:26 10:54 2:22:20

  124 124   172 Jeremy Block             37   m   96   15:25    3:27   98 1:04:39 16.7    1:20  130   57:34 11:31 2:22:23

  125 125     1 Cindy Erickson           59   F  123   17:13    2:08   83 1:02:17 17.3    1:25  135 1:00:47 12:10 2:23:49

  126 126    68 Laura Harris             34   F   79   13:58    1:34  106 1:05:54 16.4    1:22  136 1:01:04 12:13 2:23:50

  127 127    79 Nicole Coss              38   F   80   14:08    2:50  129 1:12:05 15.0    1:00  123   53:59 10:48 2:24:00

  128 128   160 Judy Peterson            55   F  118   16:46    3:08  125 1:10:34 15.3    0:56  121   53:25 10:41 2:24:46

  129 129    69 Lissa Blon-Jacot         32   F   93   15:11    2:08  124 1:09:29 15.5    1:42  131   57:48 11:34 2:26:17

  130 130    62 Kimberly Emery           40   F  107   15:59    1:39  112 1:07:12 16.1    0:39  137 1:02:23 12:29 2:27:50

  131 131    86 Rebecca Kiefer           20   F  108   15:59    3:03  143 1:20:18 13.4    1:17  101   48:17  9:40 2:28:52

  132 132    95 Steve Powell             58   M  135   18:59    3:30  101 1:04:54 16.6    2:17  138 1:02:58 12:36 2:32:37

  133 133    71 Maggy Zidar              63   F  146   21:08    4:39  147 1:23:17 13.0    2:06   86   44:52  8:59 2:35:59

  134 134     3 Alice Dreger             47   F  131   18:11    3:19  139 1:19:03 13.7    1:25  125   54:55 10:59 2:36:51

  135 135   167 Sam Underwood            65   M  140   19:27    4:14  144 1:22:13 13.1    2:00  107   49:41  9:57 2:37:33

  136 136   105 Veronica Jackson         54   F  150   22:19    4:08  141 1:19:31 13.6    1:03  113   51:37 10:20 2:38:35

  137 137    91 Shannon Baker            41   F  142   19:58    3:20  136 1:16:10 14.2    2:27  133   58:38 11:44 2:40:31

  138 138   143 Matthew Bezon            33   M  138   19:14    5:54  138 1:18:35 13.7    1:53  128   55:46 11:09 2:41:20

  139 139    94 Stephanie Angel          44   F  121   17:05    3:05  120 1:08:20 15.8    1:49  144 1:11:24 14:17 2:41:42

  140 140    57 Katie Donnelly           56   F  151   22:48    2:29  113 1:07:17 16.1    2:37  141 1:07:52 13:35 2:43:01

  141 141    81 Rachel Darr              32   F  134   18:33    3:34  149 1:29:55 12.0    2:25  102   48:56  9:48 2:43:21

  142 142    97 Taylor Vance             19   F   34   11:43    2:56  142 1:19:46 13.5    1:04  142 1:09:00 13:48 2:44:27

  143 143    90 Sally Hamlin             51   F  124   17:28    3:00  140 1:19:08 13.6    1:25  140 1:05:27 13:06 2:46:27

  144 144     9 Brandy Bancroft          25   F  139   19:17    2:20  148 1:27:25 12.4    1:07  132   58:15 11:39 2:48:23

  145 145    16 Cindy Hudson             55   f  111   16:16    2:57  135 1:14:12 14.6    2:39  145 1:14:19 14:52 2:50:21

  146 146    93 Shirley Neal             57   F  152   23:57    3:12  110 1:06:19 16.3    2:58  147 1:23:24 16:41 2:59:48

  147 147   110 Beki Anderson            31   F   73   13:32    2:14  137 1:18:08 13.8    1:59  148 1:26:58 17:24 3:02:49

  148 148    23 Debra Rusz               51   F  153   24:27    3:09  145 1:22:36 13.1    1:46  143 1:11:07 14:14 3:03:03

  149 149    42 Jeanne Powers            68   F  144   20:33    4:11  134 1:14:04 14.6    4:18  150 1:28:19 17:40 3:11:22

  150 150    53 Karen Seibly             36   F  149   22:10    6:56  150 1:49:11  9.9    2:43  149 1:27:15 17:27 3:48:13

  151 151    47 Jodi Robbins             28   F  133   18:27    6:33  151 1:58:52  9.1    2:38  146 1:21:45 16:21 3:48:14

  152       127 Jameson Kloeckner        21   M   95   15:17                                                             

  153       161 Erwin Crawford           58   M   99   15:38                                                             

 

 

                       PLAYMAKERS CLASSIC TRIATHLON

                              AUGUST 25, 2013

                            ST. JOHNS, MICHIGAN

 

MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 1     151 Alec Womboldt            24    5    9:43    0:47    1   44:51 24.1    0:46    2   27:38  5:32 1:23:43

 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 17     61 Kim Albin                40    3   10:53    1:01    1   52:04 20.7    1:01   10   39:21  7:53 1:44:17

 

MALE MASTERS (40-49)

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 2     101 Thomas Trout             42    1    8:04    0:40    1   45:04 24.0    0:39    1   31:35  6:19 1:26:00

 

FEMALE MASTERS (40-49)

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 37    124 Heidi Roe                47    1   11:28    1:27    4   58:01 18.6    1:00    3   39:54  7:59 1:51:48

 

SPRINT MALE GRAND MASTERS (50+)

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 9     176 Jeff Malett              51    6   11:08    1:14    1   46:57 23.0    0:53    3   35:17  7:04 1:35:28

 

SPRINT FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (50+)

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 28    165 Connie Benedict          52    5   13:05    1:24    3   56:34 19.1    1:26    1   35:37  7:08 1:48:03

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 35    128 Jason Letavish           18    2   13:16    1:51    1   57:45 18.7    0:53    2   37:36  7:32 1:51:19

    2 42    155 Michael Morgan           16    1   10:42    1:25    2   57:54 18.7    0:54    4   42:08  8:26 1:53:00

    3 86    138 Kyle Schroeder           17    3   15:53    1:30    3 1:07:57 15.9    0:56    3   40:44  8:09 2:06:58

    4 88    175 Edward Potchen           18    4   15:53    1:38    4 1:13:34 14.7    0:33    1   36:37  7:20 2:08:13

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 18    123 Hannah Kusmierz          18    1    9:47    1:54    1   58:05 18.6    0:40    1   34:22  6:53 1:44:46

    2 89     60 Kendall Bubolz           14    3   13:43    1:56    2 1:09:18 15.6    0:36    2   43:04  8:37 2:08:36

    3 142    97 Taylor Vance             19    2   11:43    2:56    3 1:19:46 13.5    1:04    3 1:09:00 13:48 2:44:27

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 5     179 Michael Stewart          21    1   10:08    1:07    1   49:49 21.7    0:49    1   29:15  5:51 1:31:05

    2 12     67 Kyle Ramthun             24    2   11:40    2:20    2   54:57 19.7    0:52    2   31:44  6:21 1:41:31

    3 64    145 Nicolas Wilmot           20    3   12:16    1:44    3 1:01:35 17.5    1:14    3   43:31  8:43 2:00:19

    4       127 Jameson Kloeckner        21    4   15:17                                                              

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 45      5 Andrea Ramthun           24    1   11:35    2:15    1   59:44 18.1    1:56    1   38:40  7:44 1:54:07

    2 131    86 Rebecca Kiefer           20    2   15:59    3:03    2 1:20:18 13.4    1:17    2   48:17  9:40 2:28:52

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 20     50 Josh Korson              26    1   10:45    1:02    2   56:04 19.3    0:40    2   36:27  7:18 1:44:56

    2 31    106 Zachary Wooledge         28    7   15:41    1:26    1   55:56 19.3    1:25    1   34:22  6:53 1:48:49

    3 58    166 Sheldon Little           29    2   11:35    2:02    3   56:40 19.1    2:02    6   46:31  9:19 1:58:49

    4 63    171 Jason Mashi              26    6   14:52    2:42    4   57:14 18.9    2:18    5   42:59  8:36 2:00:03

    5 65     88 Rj Drabek                26    5   13:34    2:25    5 1:00:49 17.8    1:31    4   42:53  8:35 2:01:10

    6 67    102 Thomas Barnes            25    4   13:21    2:43    6 1:02:33 17.3    0:44    3   42:03  8:25 2:01:22

    7 104    10 Brent Zahn               25    3   13:16    2:32    7 1:05:29 16.5                            2:15:06

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 33     56 Kate Rice                27    1   11:42    1:50    3   59:53 18.0    1:02    1   35:21  7:05 1:49:45

    2 34    137 Krystina Stadler         28    3   12:41    1:17    2   58:18 18.5    1:09    2   37:21  7:29 1:50:45

    3 38     19 Danielle Gauna           26    2   11:50    1:03    1   56:44 19.0    0:50    3   41:39  8:20 1:52:04

    4 144     9 Brandy Bancroft          25    5   19:17    2:20    4 1:27:25 12.4    1:07    4   58:15 11:39 2:48:23

    5 151    47 Jodi Robbins             28    4   18:27    6:33    5 1:58:52  9.1    2:38    5 1:21:45 16:21 3:48:14

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 3     158 Randall Wood             31    1    9:33    0:55    1   47:14 22.9    0:40    3   30:21  6:05 1:28:41

    2 4     154 Jake Crowe               31    2   10:18    1:00    2   49:43 21.7    1:00    1   27:14  5:27 1:29:12

    3 6      58 Ken Zimmerman            33    4   11:41    0:56    3   51:45 20.9    0:53    2   29:33  5:55 1:34:46

    4 21     39 Jason Eagleston          30    6   12:47    1:07    4   54:22 19.9    0:49    4   36:06  7:14 1:45:08

    5 32    118 Dan Rinzema              31    8   12:56    1:21    6   56:13 19.2    1:37    5   37:22  7:29 1:49:26

    6 36    131 John Taylor              32    3   11:11    0:42    7   56:35 19.1    1:11    9   42:00  8:24 1:51:38

    7 39    153 Jeremy Hagerman          34    5   12:26    1:14    5   55:48 19.4    1:07    8   42:00  8:24 1:52:33

    8 46    122 Fernando Gongora         30    7   12:51    3:02    8   57:34 18.8    1:01    6   39:42  7:57 1:54:08

    9 74     38 Jason Blonshine          32   10   21:10    2:53    9   57:39 18.7    1:12    7   41:21  8:17 2:04:13

   10 138   143 Matthew Bezon            33    9   19:14    5:54   10 1:18:35 13.7    1:53   10   55:46 11:09 2:41:20

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 72     44 Jessica Corson           34    8   14:10    1:48    2 1:04:02 16.9    1:39    3   42:19  8:28 2:03:56

    2 73     76 Megan Merrill            32    3   13:10    1:41    6 1:06:01 16.4    0:37    4   42:42  8:33 2:04:08

    3 78    133 Kelli Graham             31    4   13:30    3:07    3 1:04:33 16.7    1:32    2   42:14  8:27 2:04:55

    4 79      8 Brandess Wallace         32    9   14:48    2:27    1 1:02:21 17.3    0:54    6   44:55  8:59 2:05:24

    5 80     72 Margo Ryan               34    1   11:59    1:53    7 1:06:17 16.3    1:04    5   44:44  8:57 2:05:54

    6 106   129 Jessica Miesel           34    6   13:56    3:02    4 1:05:26 16.5    2:49    8   50:51 10:11 2:16:03

    7 118    43 Jennifer Leveck          33    2   12:04    1:53    9 1:12:18 14.9    2:04    9   52:23 10:29 2:20:40

    8 120   150 Trisha Eavy              34   11   15:32    3:53   11 1:23:15 13.0    1:08    1   37:54  7:35 2:21:39

    9 126    68 Laura Harris             34    7   13:58    1:34    5 1:05:54 16.4    1:22   11 1:01:04 12:13 2:23:50

   10 129    69 Lissa Blon-Jacot         32   10   15:11    2:08    8 1:09:29 15.5    1:42   10   57:48 11:34 2:26:17

   11 141    81 Rachel Darr              32   12   18:33    3:34   12 1:29:55 12.0    2:25    7   48:56  9:48 2:43:21

   12 147   110 Beki Anderson            31    5   13:32    2:14   10 1:18:08 13.8    1:59   12 1:26:58 17:24 3:02:49

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 7     157 Aaron Bales              35    2   10:18    0:59    2   49:17 21.9    0:41    1   33:49  6:46 1:35:01

    2 14    164 Doug Derdowski           39    4   12:42    1:04    1   46:38 23.2    1:03    4   40:15  8:03 1:41:40

    3 16    146 Rich Shearing            39    3   10:25    1:04    3   54:56 19.7    0:33    2   36:40  7:20 1:43:36

    4 29    168 Brian Holland            36    1    9:36    0:55    4   55:20 19.5    0:37    5   41:48  8:22 1:48:14

    5 54    135 Kevin Holt               38    6   14:45    2:36    5   59:19 18.2    0:57    3   39:40  7:56 1:57:15

    6 100    29 Eric Hannah              38    5   13:16    2:47    6 1:02:06 17.4    2:02    6   51:37 10:20 2:11:46

    7 124   172 Jeremy Block             37    7   15:25    3:27    7 1:04:39 16.7    1:20    7   57:34 11:31 2:22:23

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 75     12 Cari Smith               36    6   17:36    1:35    2 1:02:59 17.1    1:12    1   40:59  8:12 2:04:20

    2 87     92 Sherri Scott             38    3   16:08    2:09    1 1:00:07 18.0    1:14    4   47:27  9:30 2:07:03

    3 109   152 Karla Palmer             37    2   15:58    2:58    6 1:13:19 14.7    2:10    2   41:59  8:24 2:16:22

    4 111   141 Lori Imboden             37    5   16:56    1:53    5 1:12:59 14.8    0:46    3   44:39  8:56 2:17:11

    5 121    28 Emily Kramer             35    4   16:33    1:28    3 1:11:04 15.2    1:00    5   51:52 10:23 2:21:55

    6 127    79 Nicole Coss              38    1   14:08    2:50    4 1:12:05 15.0    1:00    6   53:59 10:48 2:24:00

    7 150    53 Karen Seibly             36    7   22:10    6:56    7 1:49:11  9.9    2:43    7 1:27:15 17:27 3:48:13

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 8     107 Adam Beltz               40    1    9:01    0:55    1   48:26 22.3    0:49    3   36:04  7:13 1:35:13

    2 10     65 Kirby Perrault           41    2   10:12    1:03    2   51:20 21.0    0:42    2   36:02  7:13 1:39:16

    3 22     20 David Tanay              41    3   11:51    1:28    4   53:36 20.1    1:29    4   36:50  7:22 1:45:11

    4 25    142 Martin Bracy             40    7   16:45    1:25    3   53:31 20.2    0:35    1   34:36  6:56 1:46:50

    5 49    112 Charles Rost             42    4   13:27    2:44    5   54:47 19.7    1:38    6   43:12  8:39 1:55:46

    6 93    178 Ian Williams             42    6   14:52    3:44    6 1:02:35 17.3    2:03    7   46:58  9:24 2:10:12

    7 98    180 Jeff Matzen              44    5   13:35    2:56    7 1:04:34 16.7    2:14    8   47:56  9:36 2:11:13

    8 99     17 Corey Baker              44    8   22:00    3:35    8 1:04:46 16.7    2:38    5   38:32  7:43 2:11:29

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 61     54 Karen Sanders            44    1   12:05    1:00    4 1:01:08 17.7    1:05    2   44:46  8:58 2:00:02

    2 62     52 Julianne Maclennan       44    2   13:30    1:48    2   57:20 18.8    1:26    3   45:59  9:12 2:00:02

    3 76    149 Shelly Kowalski          42    5   15:40    1:12    3   59:13 18.2    1:35    4   47:03  9:25 2:04:41

    4 84     63 Kimberly Johnson         44    4   15:14    2:16    1   55:29 19.5    1:29    6   52:12 10:27 2:06:37

    5 103   109 Angela Ellsworth         44    8   19:56    3:23    6 1:08:16 15.8    1:55    1   40:43  8:09 2:14:11

    6 116    98 Terrilynn Voisin         43    3   14:14    2:43    8 1:11:57 15.0    1:17    5   49:36  9:56 2:19:45

    7 130    62 Kimberly Emery           40    6   15:59    1:39    5 1:07:12 16.1    0:39    8 1:02:23 12:29 2:27:50

    8 137    91 Shannon Baker            41    9   19:58    3:20    9 1:16:10 14.2    2:27    7   58:38 11:44 2:40:31

    9 139    94 Stephanie Angel          44    7   17:05    3:05    7 1:08:20 15.8    1:49    9 1:11:24 14:17 2:41:42

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 26     30 Frank Ingalls            49    4   12:47    1:34    1   52:19 20.6    1:05    1   39:17  7:52 1:47:00

    2 43    177 Jerry Hollister          48    1   11:14    1:41    4   58:49 18.4    1:17    2   40:45  8:09 1:53:45

    3 48     87 Rich Young               49    3   12:06    1:20    2   56:18 19.2    1:03    4   43:57  8:48 1:54:42

    4 90    117 Craig Weaver             46    2   11:35    1:24    3   58:06 18.6    1:24    6   56:35 11:19 2:09:01

    5 97     26 Don Gilbert              49    6   20:41    2:38    5 1:04:23 16.8    1:38    3   41:41  8:21 2:10:59

    6 114    46 Jim Prang                49    5   17:54    2:52    6 1:05:16 16.5    1:34    5   51:07 10:14 2:18:42

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 40    104 Vanessa Cook             45    2   12:57    1:06    1   57:07 18.9    0:53    3   40:33  8:07 1:52:34

    2 47    114 Chris Vincent            49    3   14:20    1:21    3   59:00 18.3    1:13    1   38:39  7:44 1:54:31

    3 59     77 Mindi Tiraboschi         46    1   11:56    1:10    4   59:47 18.1    1:17    4   44:44  8:57 1:58:53

    4 82      6 Ann Whihmer              48    4   15:26    1:58    2   58:52 18.3    0:59    5   49:11  9:51 2:06:23

    5 83    108 Amy Schaefer             47    5   17:33    3:08    6 1:05:37 16.5    1:01    2   39:15  7:51 2:06:33

    6 122   119 Dianna Behl              46    7   19:10    1:27    5 1:03:18 17.1    3:09    7   55:10 11:02 2:22:12

    7 134     3 Alice Dreger             47    6   18:11    3:19    7 1:19:03 13.7    1:25    6   54:55 10:59 2:36:51

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 13    134 Ken Frechen              50    6   12:22    0:47    1   50:51 21.2    0:47    3   36:47  7:22 1:41:31

    2 15    147 Ron Alleman              54    1   10:41    1:19    6   56:08 19.2    1:00    1   34:12  6:51 1:43:19

    3 19    121 Eric Rosendall           50    4   11:23    1:03    2   52:20 20.6    0:56    6   39:15  7:51 1:44:55

    4 23     22 David Soltow             52   11   16:19    1:09    3   52:51 20.4    1:18    2   34:30  6:54 1:46:05

    5 24    144 Michael Hammond          52    5   11:38    1:32    5   53:45 20.1    1:19    5   38:02  7:37 1:46:14

    6 41     13 Carl Schmidt             50    2   11:05    1:38    7   57:04 18.9    0:52    8   41:59  8:24 1:52:35

    7 44    103 Thomas Boyd              50    3   11:21    2:08    4   53:44 20.1    1:12   10   45:35  9:07 1:53:58

    8 51     99 Terry Thelen             53    7   12:39    3:27   12 1:02:02 17.4    0:53    4   37:07  7:26 1:56:06

    9 68     83 Rajit Pahwa              54   14   18:14    2:49    8   57:40 18.7    1:12    7   41:37  8:20 2:01:29

   10 69     55 Karl Wilhelm             51    8   12:56    2:18   10 1:00:17 17.9    2:10    9   44:01  8:49 2:01:42

   11 85    156 Mike Morgan              50   10   15:06    1:20   14 1:02:40 17.2    1:13   11   46:31  9:19 2:06:48

   12 96     15 Chris Savona             53    9   14:37    3:07   11 1:00:26 17.9    2:02   12   50:41 10:09 2:10:51

   13 105   139 Len Dyer                 50   12   18:09    3:06    9   59:50 18.1    2:08   13   52:08 10:26 2:15:19

   14 112   163 Blake Stoimenoff         51   13   18:10    2:51   13 1:02:26 17.3    2:03   14   52:43 10:33 2:18:11

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 57     18 Cyndi Davidson           51    3   14:33    1:40    2   58:06 18.6    1:19    2   42:54  8:35 1:58:30

    2 66     25 Dionisia Tebbe           50    1   12:02    2:01    1   56:08 19.2    1:23    4   49:48  9:58 2:01:20

    3 70    162 Sue Blemaster            53    5   17:42    1:33    3 1:01:11 17.7    1:13    1   40:56  8:12 2:02:33

    4 95     78 Molly Minnick            54    2   13:14    2:11    4 1:02:53 17.2    3:14    3   49:14  9:51 2:10:44

    5 136   105 Veronica Jackson         54    6   22:19    4:08    6 1:19:31 13.6    1:03    5   51:37 10:20 2:38:35

    6 143    90 Sally Hamlin             51    4   17:28    3:00    5 1:19:08 13.6    1:25    6 1:05:27 13:06 2:46:27

    7 148    23 Debra Rusz               51    7   24:27    3:09    7 1:22:36 13.1    1:46    7 1:11:07 14:14 3:03:03

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 11    111 Brian Bess               57    1   10:18    1:10    1   51:15 21.1    0:45    1   37:35  7:31 1:41:01

    2 27    113 Chris Cotter             55    5   13:00    1:33    3   53:38 20.1    1:06    2   38:24  7:41 1:47:38

    3 50     34 James Bence              56    2   10:39    2:06    4   58:00 18.6    2:12    4   42:55  8:35 1:55:51

    4 53    148 Scott Dickinson          59    6   13:26    1:15    5   59:21 18.2    2:07    3   41:06  8:14 1:57:13

    5 91    126 James Deren              59   10   17:03    2:49    8 1:04:43 16.7    1:28    5   43:11  8:39 2:09:12

    6 101    11 Bruce Linder             55    9   16:04    3:02   10 1:07:31 16.0    1:06    6   44:23  8:53 2:12:04

    7 108    84 Ralph Putnam             58    3   12:16    2:49    7 1:04:28 16.8    0:59    7   55:43 11:09 2:16:13

    8 113    75 Martin Ackley            56    4   12:45    3:09    6 1:01:25 17.6    1:46    8   59:24 11:53 2:18:26

    9 115    48 John Piasecki            59    8   15:59    3:11    2   52:59 20.4    1:52   10 1:05:24 13:05 2:19:23

   10 132    95 Steve Powell             58   11   18:59    3:30    9 1:04:54 16.6    2:17    9 1:02:58 12:36 2:32:37

   11       161 Erwin Crawford           58    7   15:38                                                             

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 30     35 Janet Chappell           55    1   10:27    1:13    1   55:14 19.6    1:04    2   40:22  8:05 1:48:18

    2 71    136 Kim Dickinson            58    2   11:43    2:03    6 1:06:05 16.3    1:23    3   41:32  8:19 2:02:44

    3 77    115 Cindy Kezele             56    5   15:02    1:33    2   59:33 18.1    1:40    4   47:01  9:25 2:04:47

    4 81     64 Kimberly Johnson         56    3   12:54    1:08    5 1:02:54 17.2    1:27    5   47:50  9:34 2:06:10

    5 92     41 Jean Munger              59   11   20:01    2:27   11 1:07:39 16.0    0:42    1   38:47  7:46 2:09:34

    6 102   132 Julie Gardner            55    4   14:26    1:16    3 1:01:37 17.5    2:06    8   53:57 10:48 2:13:20

    7 110    27 Elizabeth Stewart        59    6   15:56    1:47    8 1:06:22 16.3    2:21    6   50:02 10:01 2:16:26

    8 123   116 Cindy Eiseler            55    9   17:07    1:42   10 1:07:17 16.1    1:49    9   54:26 10:54 2:22:20

    9 125     1 Cindy Erickson           59   10   17:13    2:08    4 1:02:17 17.3    1:25   10 1:00:47 12:10 2:23:49

   10 128   160 Judy Peterson            55    8   16:46    3:08   12 1:10:34 15.3    0:56    7   53:25 10:41 2:24:46

   11 140    57 Katie Donnelly           56   12   22:48    2:29    9 1:07:17 16.1    2:37   11 1:07:52 13:35 2:43:01

   12 145    16 Cindy Hudson             55    7   16:16    2:57   13 1:14:12 14.6    2:39   12 1:14:19 14:52 2:50:21

   13 146    93 Shirley Neal             57   13   23:57    3:12    7 1:06:19 16.3    2:58   13 1:23:24 16:41 2:59:48

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 52    125 Ian Shearing             64    2   12:53    1:44    2   54:05 20.0    1:08    2   46:43  9:21 1:56:31

    2 56     21 David Alsager            60    1   10:54    1:56    1   54:03 20.0    1:45    4   49:22  9:53 1:57:58

    3 60     31 Gerard Wilbrink          60    4   16:43    3:22    3   58:31 18.5    0:57    1   39:43  7:57 1:59:14

    4 107   130 Jim Windsand             63    3   16:19    3:47    4 1:07:22 16.0    1:13    3   47:32  9:31 2:16:12

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 94     40 Jean Bolley              61    1   13:11    3:16    2 1:09:09 15.6    1:40    1   43:08  8:38 2:10:22

    2 117   140 Linda Shearing           60    2   16:30    1:25    1 1:08:57 15.7    1:01    3   52:14 10:27 2:20:04

    3 133    71 Maggy Zidar              63    3   21:08    4:39    3 1:23:17 13.0    2:06    2   44:52  8:59 2:35:59

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 55     14 Chris Boylan             65    1   13:49    1:44    1   58:40 18.4    1:46    1   41:25  8:17 1:57:22

    2 135   167 Sam Underwood            65    2   19:27    4:14    2 1:22:13 13.1    2:00    2   49:41  9:57 2:37:33

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 149    42 Jeanne Powers            68    1   20:33    4:11    1 1:14:04 14.6    4:18    1 1:28:19 17:40 3:11:22

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 119     7 Bill Keller              72    1   19:13    3:34    1 1:11:13 15.2    1:07    1   45:38  9:08 2:20:43

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

Place Oal Bib   Name                    Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final     

===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======