HY-TEK's Meet Manager results courtesy of Alma College’s Gordon Aldrich

CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL

August 28, 2013

=======================================================================         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         

=======================================================================         

LARGE SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS

  1 Fineout, Kael             11 Okemos                16:50.09    1            

  2 Hittner, Dietrich         12 East Lansing          16:55.64    2            

  3 Kroth, Daniel             12 Okemos                17:08.57    3            

  4 Doyle, Dave               12 Linden                17:10.29    4            

  5 Cook, Codey               11 St Johns              17:11.75    5            

  6 Bellinson, Cooper         10 Bloomfield Hills      17:43.64    6            

  7 McClelland, Ryan          10 Bloomfield Hills      17:57.45    7            

  8 Varacalli, Mikey          11 Linden                18:03.73    8            

  9 Gray, Dylan               11 Okemos                18:05.01    9            

 10 Kramer, Ryan              10 St Johns              18:11.26   10            

 11 Torok, Ryan               11 Linden                18:11.51   11            

 12 Bellinson, Nick            9 Bloomfield Hills      18:14.45   12            

 13 Stanton, Jacob            10 East Lansing          18:17.26   13            

 14 Schultz, Scott            12 Linden                18:18.03   14            

 15 Hyatt, Andrew             12 St Johns              18:19.06   15            

 16 Bennett, Andy             11 Linden                18:27.77   16            

 17 Prepolec, Jackson         12 Bloomfield Hills      18:29.86   17             

 18 Pruitt, Jake              11 East Lansing          18:35.03   18            

 19 Eck, Jack                 10 Linden                18:42.03   19            

 20 McKinley, David           12 Okemos                18:44.49   20            

 21 White, Kyle               12 Okemos                18:49.76   21            

 22 Vargas, Antonio           11 East Lansing          18:52.14   22            

 23 Threlkeld, Will            9 Bloomfield Hills      18:57.76   23            

 24 Griffith, Kagen           10 Linden                19:06.59   24            

 25 Parsons, Sam              10 St Johns              19:07.81   25            

 26 Quinn, Josiah             10 St Johns              19:12.36   26            

 27 McClelland, Bryce         12 Bloomfield Hills      19:16.43   27            

 28 Threlkeld, Max            10 Bloomfield Hills      19:17.50   28            

 29 Nachtigal, Jimmy           9 Linden                19:20.64   29            

 30 Samet, Jason              11 East Lansing          19:24.75   30            

 31 Davis, Lawrence           11 East Lansing          19:27.38   31            

 32 Thelen, Josh              11 Bloomfield Hills      19:28.00   32            

 33 MacGregor, Colin          12 Mt. Pleasant          19:30.68   33            

 34 Flemming, Jack            11 Mt. Pleasant          19:31.79   34            

 35 Kemeny, Mike              11 Bloomfield Hills      19:32.90   35            

 36 Adelman, John             11 East Lansing          19:35.34   36            

 37 Mackillop, Finnley         9 Bloomfield Hills      19:38.21   37            

 38 Dagli, Sahil              11 Okemos                19:38.81   38            

 39 Wright, Duncan            11 St Johns              19:39.10   39            

 40 Meyer, Nate                9 East Lansing          19:44.92   40            

 41 Stoutjesdyk, Kevin        12 Linden                19:49.49   41            

 42 Wakeman, Sam              10 Okemos                19:53.08   42             

 43 Alexander, Carson         11 Okemos                19:56.86   43            

 44 Zhang, Stone              10 Bloomfield Hills      19:59.90   44            

 45 Driessnack, Christian     11 Mt. Pleasant          20:06.76   45            

 46 Punke, Tyler               9 Mt. Pleasant          20:10.40   46            

 47 McDougal, Blake           12 Okemos                20:10.77   47            

 48 Huard, Nicolas            12 St Johns              20:15.85   48            

 49 Elliott, Jack             11 Linden                20:17.37   49            

 50 Gorman, David             11 Okemos                20:18.52   50            

 51 Kadrofske, Elliot         10 Okemos                20:22.81   51            

 52 Allen, Kevin              12 Bloomfield Hills      20:27.07   52            

 53 Hall, Josh                10 East Lansing          20:29.38   53            

 54 Baker, Danny              10 Okemos                20:29.58   54            

 55 Krear, Alex                9 Bloomfield Hills      20:32.48   55            

 56 Morse, Chase              10 Linden                20:38.43   56            

 57 Childrey, Chase           11 St Johns              20:51.52   57            

 58 Frawley, Ian              10 East Lansing          20:53.89   58            

 59 Needham, Jack             11 Linden                20:54.12   59            

 60 Garcia, Jordan            12 Bloomfield Hills      20:55.08   60            

 61 Richter, Josh             11 Bloomfield Hills      20:57.18   61            

 62 Pearsall, Ian             12 East Lansing          20:58.81   62            

 63 Pentaparthy, Rohith       12 Okemos                21:07.90   63            

 64 VanSumeren, Charles       11 Okemos                21:11.76   64            

 65 Ramadydhani, Varun        12 East Lansing          21:12.47   65            

 66 Hammill, Ben              10 Okemos                21:15.36   66            

 67 Maier, Steve              11 East Lansing          21:18.69   67             

 68 Ciffen, Ryan              11 Okemos                21:20.89   68            

 69 Wilk, AJ                  10 East Lansing          21:21.89   69            

 70 LaBelle, Mac               9 Mt. Pleasant          21:23.53   70            

 71 Hoffman, Dan              10 East Lansing          21:25.66   71            

 72 McCardel, Nathan          12 Okemos                21:27.88   72            

 73 McAlvey, Christian        11 Okemos                21:29.61   73            

 74 Kaufman, Ben               9 Bloomfield Hills      21:29.80   74            

 75 Estephan, Spencer          9 East Lansing          21:31.63   75            

 76 Cone, Andrew              12 Okemos                21:36.01   76            

 77 Schrader, Seth             9 Linden                21:36.26   77            

 78 Brooks, Connor            10 Linden                21:37.52   78            

 79 Riley, Sean               10 East Lansing          21:47.40   79            

 80 Kim, Brent                12 Bloomfield Hills      21:52.93   80            

 81 White, Kiegan             12 Mt. Pleasant          21:55.60   81            

 82 Deighton, Josh            11 Linden                21:57.67   82            

 83 Wieland, Hans             11 Okemos                21:59.01   83            

 84 Kunz, Michael             10 Bloomfield Hills      22:04.26   84            

 85 Stout, Jack               11 East Lansing          22:07.60   85            

 86 Cady, Ben                 11 Okemos                22:13.65   86            

 87 Floyd, Patrick            11 Okemos                22:14.82   87            

 88 Pierson, Eric             12 Mt. Pleasant          22:15.25   88            

 89 Koerner, Robert           10 Bloomfield Hills      22:15.82   89            

 90 Purkey, Voss              11 St Johns              22:24.37   90            

 91 Schrader, Trent            9 Linden                22:26.05   91            

 92 Wholfert, Ryan            11 St Johns              22:27.13   92             

 93 Mucci, Patrick            10 Bloomfield Hills      22:27.39   93            

 94 Stark-Dykema, Evan        11 Okemos                22:29.51   94            

 95 Hall, Trevor              10 Linden                22:34.40   95            

 96 Lay, Alex                 10 Linden                22:36.08                 

 97 Price, Connor             12 Mt. Pleasant          22:42.30   96            

 98 Shingles, Zach            11 Okemos                22:45.29   97            

 99 Majestic, Lake            11 Bloomfield Hills      22:58.69   98            

100 Thomas, Paul               9 Bloomfield Hills      23:05.87   99            

101 Liekert, Ivan             10 St Johns              23:07.30  100            

102 Bian, Jason               11 East Lansing          23:07.76  101            

103 Kiel, Brendan             10 St Johns              23:08.48  102            

104 Stewart, Jacob            12 East Lansing          23:17.47  103            

105 Cramer, Brady             11 St Johns              23:39.34  104            

106 Stark, Wolfgang           11 St Johns              23:39.99  105            

107 Xiao, Jeff                11 Okemos                23:51.90  106            

108 Podolsky, Eric             9 Mt. Pleasant          23:52.19  107            

109 Morrison, Jim              9 East Lansing          23:55.66  108            

110 Nussdorfer, Ryan          11 Okemos                23:57.87  109            

111 Sproule, Brandon          10 Linden                24:04.41                 

112 Claucherty, Caleb         10 Okemos                24:13.55  110            

113 Hales, Gabe                9 Okemos                24:24.86  111            

114 Kochhueiser, Brad         12 Okemos                24:26.31  112            

115 Kassuba, Jake             10 Mt. Pleasant          24:28.64  113            

116 Caldwell, Mitchell        10 East Lansing          24:30.41  114            

117 Mohan, Eashwar             9 Okemos                24:31.17  115             

118 Mattison, Xavier          10 Bloomfield Hills      24:41.01  116            

119 Johnson, Daniel            9 Okemos                24:44.09  117            

120 Ruffino, Isiah            11 Mt. Pleasant          24:44.95  118             

121 Kea, Jack                 10 Mt. Pleasant          24:49.08  119            

122 Falor, Brady               9 St Johns              24:51.32  120            

123 Feldpausch, Trevor        10 St Johns              24:52.56  121            

124 Cone, Brendan              9 Okemos                25:06.12  122            

125 Petroff, Owen             10 Okemos                25:10.06  123            

126 Waldman, Ryan              9 Bloomfield Hills      25:12.44  124            

127 Hulse, Tom                11 East Lansing          25:13.34  125            

128 Seo, Eric                 11 Okemos                25:25.32  126            

129 Phillips, Michael         12 Okemos                25:32.69  127            

130 Maurer, Jeremiah          11 East Lansing          25:36.77  128            

131 Holtzer, Carter           11 Okemos                25:38.64  129            

132 Felton, Sloan              9 Mt. Pleasant          25:38.91  130            

133 Davidek, Andrew           12 Okemos                25:57.89  131            

134 Schultz, Erik              9 Okemos                26:05.39  132            

135 Behan, Ryan                9 Okemos                26:09.47  133            

136 Busch, Drew                9 East Lansing          26:17.80  134            

137 Buhl, Jack                 9 East Lansing          26:18.74  135            

138 Kramer, Nate              11 St Johns              26:18.94  136            

139 Johns, Ryan               10 Mt. Pleasant          26:47.33  137            

140 Evans, Baylee              9 Mt. Pleasant          27:28.25  138            

141 Durfee, Andrew             9 Mt. Pleasant          27:30.96  139            

142 Li, Ricky                  9 Okemos                27:37.82  140            

143 Meyer, Casey               9 Okemos                27:38.31  141            

144 Rosa, Adam                11 East Lansing          28:08.01  142            

145 MacGuidwin, Scott         11 Okemos                28:49.78  143             

146 Cicurel, Noah             11 Bloomfield Hills      29:07.28  144            

147 Kaplan, Tim               10 Bloomfield Hills      30:15.57  145            

148 Nagappan, Karthik          9 Bloomfield Hills      30:23.97  146            

149 Yang, Jack                10 Okemos                30:44.55  147            

150 Perry, Isaac               9 Okemos                30:57.40  148            

151 Fuja, Alex                 9 Mt. Pleasant          32:05.29  149            

152 Bi, Kevin                 11 Okemos                32:12.61  150            

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

LARGE SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES

   1 Linden                       53    4    8   11   14   16                   

      Total Time:  1:30:11.33                                                   

         Average:    18:02.27                                                   

   2 Okemos                       54    1    3    9   20   21                   

      Total Time:  1:29:37.92                                                   

         Average:    17:55.59                                                   

   3 Bloomfield Hills             65    6    7   12   17   23                   

      Total Time:  1:31:23.16                                                   

         Average:    18:16.64                                                   

   4 St Johns                     81    5   10   15   25   26                   

      Total Time:  1:32:02.24                                                    

         Average:    18:24.45                                                   

   5 East Lansing                 85    2   13   18   22   30                   

      Total Time:  1:32:04.82                                                    

         Average:    18:24.97                                                   

   6 Bloomfield Hills B          159   27   28   32   35   37                   

      Total Time:  1:37:13.04                                                    

         Average:    19:26.61                                                   

   7 Linden B                    162   19   24   29   41   49                   

      Total Time:  1:37:16.12                                                    

         Average:    19:27.23                                                   

   8 East Lansing B              218   31   36   40   53   58                   

      Total Time:  1:40:10.91                                                    

         Average:    20:02.19                                                   

   9 Okemos B                    220   38   42   43   47   50                   

      Total Time:  1:39:58.04                                                   

         Average:    19:59.61                                                   

  10 Mt. Pleasant                228   33   34   45   46   70                   

      Total Time:  1:40:43.16                                                   

         Average:    20:08.64                                                   

  11 Bloomfield Hills C          272   44   52   55   60   61                   

      Total Time:  1:42:51.71                                                   

         Average:    20:34.35                                                   

  12 Okemos C                    298   51   54   63   64   66                   

      Total Time:  1:44:27.41                                                   

         Average:    20:53.49                                                    

  13 St Johns B                  326   39   48   57   90   92                   

      Total Time:  1:45:37.97                                                   

         Average:    21:07.60                                                    

  14 East Lansing C              334   62   65   67   69   71                   

      Total Time:  1:46:17.52                                                   

         Average:    21:15.51                                                    

  15 Linden C                    352   56   59   77   78   82                   

      Total Time:  1:46:44.00                                                   

         Average:    21:20.80                                                    

  16 Okemos D                    372   68   72   73   76   83                   

      Total Time:  1:47:53.40                                                   

         Average:    21:34.68                                                    

  17 Bloomfield Hills D          420   74   80   84   89   93                   

      Total Time:  1:50:10.20                                                   

         Average:    22:02.04                                                   

  18 East Lansing D              443   75   79   85  101  103                   

      Total Time:  1:51:51.86                                                   

         Average:    22:22.38                                                   

  19 Okemos E                    470   86   87   94   97  106                   

      Total Time:  1:53:35.17                                                   

         Average:    22:43.04                                                   

  20 Mt. Pleasant B              485   81   88   96  107  113                   

      Total Time:  1:55:13.98                                                   

         Average:    23:02.80                                                   

  21 St Johns C                  531  100  102  104  105  120                   

      Total Time:  1:58:26.43                                                   

         Average:    23:41.29                                                   

  22 Okemos F                    557  109  110  111  112  115                   

      Total Time:  2:01:33.76                                                   

         Average:    24:18.76                                                   

  23 Bloomfield Hills E          581   98   99  116  124  144                   

      Total Time:  2:05:05.29                                                   

         Average:    25:01.06                                                   

  24 East Lansing E              609  108  114  125  128  134                    

      Total Time:  2:05:33.98                                                   

         Average:    25:06.80                                                   

  25 Okemos G                    615  117  122  123  126  127                    

      Total Time:  2:05:58.28                                                   

         Average:    25:11.66                                                   

  26 Mt. Pleasant C              642  118  119  130  137  138                   

      Total Time:  2:09:28.52                                                   

         Average:    25:53.71                                                   

  27 Okemos H                    665  129  131  132  133  140                   

      Total Time:  2:11:29.21                                                   

         Average:    26:17.85                                                   

  28 Okemos I                    729  141  143  147  148  150                   

      Total Time:  2:30:22.65                                                   

         Average:    30:04.53

--

CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL

August 28, 2013

=======================================================================         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         

=======================================================================         

LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS

  1 Smith, Karrigan           11 St Johns              18:57.36    1            

  2 May, Addie                11 Flushing              19:50.33    2            

  3 Jenkins, Elizabeth         9 Bloomfield Hills      19:58.46    3            

  4 Elmer, Sydney             12 Linden                20:06.45    4            

  5 Glew, Mado                12 East Lansing          20:38.63    5            

  6 Busch, Hannah             12 East Lansing          20:54.81    6            

  7 Vanis, Stephanie          10 East Lansing          21:03.89    7            

  8 Babineau, Sam             11 Bloomfield Hills      21:10.75    8            

  9 Guy, McKayla              10 Linden                21:12.23    9            

 10 Knauber, Kara             10 Bloomfield Hills      21:14.37   10            

 11 Davis, Courtney           11 Linden                21:23.87   11            

 12 Mullen, Haley             12 Okemos                21:26.30   12            

 13 Lindstrom, Jessi           9 Flushing              21:28.79   13            

 14 Holscher, Jordan           9 Linden                21:38.11   14            

 15 Fuerst, Jaydn             11 Flushing              21:39.51   15            

 16 Leone, Giovanna           10 Bloomfield Hills      21:42.38   16            

 17 Alavi, Ayda               12 Okemos                21:46.99   17            

 18 Bubolz, Kendall            9 Okemos                21:47.35   18            

 19 Charles, Saskia           10 Bloomfield Hills      21:51.23   19            

 20 Kraft, Kayla              12 St Johns              21:54.12   20            

 21 Ferrara, Savannah         11 Linden                21:55.34   21            

 22 Taylor, Whitney            9 Mt. Pleasant          21:58.61   22            

 23 Aronoff, Maya             11 Okemos                22:00.00   23             

 24 Bartlett, Madison         12 Flushing              22:00.19   24            

 25 Gossett, Maya             10 Linden                22:16.01   25            

 26 McMurtry, Maddy           12 East Lansing          22:20.56   26             

 27 Leasher, Nichole          12 St Johns              22:26.93   27            

 28 Tecklenberg, Diana        12 Mt. Pleasant          22:35.51   28            

 29 Perry, Laura              12 Bloomfield Hills      22:36.90   29            

 30 Voisin, Bridget           12 St Johns              22:40.37   30            

 31 Draheim, Lexi              9 Flushing              22:56.87   31            

 32 Gammons, Mackenzie        12 Bloomfield Hills      22:57.93   32            

 33 Ganger, Taylor            10 Linden                22:59.87   33            

 34 Henry, Audrey             11 East Lansing          23:11.85   34            

 35 Arens, Christina          12 Bloomfield Hills      23:19.98   35            

 36 Ouellette, Chelsea        12 Mt. Pleasant          23:20.71   36            

 37 Fata, Gretchen             9 East Lansing          23:23.51   37            

 38 Cassella, Kendall         10 Okemos                23:24.69   38            

 39 Eaton, Jennifer           10 St Johns              23:31.24   39            

 40 Scripter, Dominique       11 Linden                23:33.71   40            

 41 Pung, Lyndsay             11 St Johns              23:39.57   41            

 42 Boulton, Olivia           10 Flushing              23:43.93   42            

 43 Koerner, Addie            12 Bloomfield Hills      23:44.53   43            

 44 Stafford, Madison         11 Flushing              23:46.87   44            

 45 Corcoran, Kailee          11 Linden                23:47.35   45            

 46 LaPres, Connor            12 Okemos                23:57.22   46            

 47 Charles, Scarlett          9 Bloomfield Hills      23:59.96   47            

 48 Luo, Tiffany              12 Okemos                24:00.21   48            

 49 Dietrich, Kelsey          12 Linden                24:05.22   49            

 50 Winter, Ellie             10 Mt. Pleasant          24:12.50   50            

 51 Prout, Haley              12 Linden                24:16.97   51             

 52 Reighley, Mikayla         11 Okemos                24:29.35   52            

 53 Hagan, Carly              12 East Lansing          24:34.98   53            

 54 Bellinson, Dara            9 Bloomfield Hills      24:39.43   54            

 55 Chuang, Ariana            11 East Lansing          24:46.34   55            

 56 Davio, Amanda             12 Okemos                24:50.16   56            

 57 Brown, Dara               12 Mt. Pleasant          24:50.37   57            

 58 Boulton, Alyssa           12 Flushing              24:57.35   58            

 59 Wood, Piper                9 Flushing              25:00.27   59            

 60 Keener, Olivia            11 Bloomfield Hills      25:03.83   60            

 61 Baenen, Marie             10 Bloomfield Hills      25:04.85   61            

 62 Montle, Milah             10 St Johns              25:05.71   62            

 63 Bindschatel, Lauren       10 Mt. Pleasant          25:18.46   63            

 64 Dalian, Sarah             11 Bloomfield Hills      25:20.77   64            

 65 Stephans, Mackenzie       11 Bloomfield Hills      25:21.19   65            

 66 Pettibone, Hannah         12 East Lansing          25:22.56   66            

 67 Kroth, Heidi              10 Okemos                25:23.15   67            

 68 Catlin, Kimberly          12 St Johns              25:33.94   68            

 69 Starrs, Rachael           12 Linden                25:37.90   69            

 70 Hegg, Caitlin             12 East Lansing          25:43.30   70            

 71 Williams, Emily           10 Linden                25:44.76   71            

 72 Lynch, Chloe              11 Mt. Pleasant          25:45.30   72            

 73 Weingarten, Erin          12 Bloomfield Hills      25:48.09   73            

 74 Rousseva, Maria           10 Bloomfield Hills      25:48.33   74            

 75 Wiles, Julia               9 East Lansing          25:50.86   75            

 76 Sermet, Sara              10 Bloomfield Hills      25:54.01   76             

 77 Swasey, Abby              10 Okemos                25:55.15   77            

 78 Gust, Meg                  9 St Johns              25:56.40   78            

 79 Carey, Alexis             10 Bloomfield Hills      25:57.75   79            

 80 Ganger, Sydney            11 Linden                26:00.01   80            

 81 Goldstein, Lianna         10 Okemos                26:01.84   81            

 82 Murphy, Helen             12 East Lansing          26:05.03   82            

 83 Dersch, Rachel            10 Okemos                26:17.51   83            

 84 Wallace, Abby             10 East Lansing          26:22.64   84            

 85 Roslin, Sydney            11 Bloomfield Hills      26:29.70   85            

 86 Kuhn, Alissa              10 Okemos                26:32.01   86            

 87 Ebert, Maddie             11 Mt. Pleasant          26:44.16   87            

 88 Stout, Mary                9 East Lansing          26:44.48   88            

 89 Taylor, Halie             11 Mt. Pleasant          26:45.06   89            

 90 Hirko, Sierra              9 East Lansing          26:50.48   90            

 91 Fox, Hayley                9 Mt. Pleasant          26:50.69   91            

 92 Shears, Samantha          11 Okemos                26:52.66   92            

 93 Evans, Graysen             9 Mt. Pleasant          26:58.46   93            

 94 Olsen, Renee              12 Okemos                27:17.01   94            

 95 Madi, Webster             12 St Johns              27:21.86   95            

 96 Chuang, Caitlin           12 East Lansing          27:30.45   96            

 97 Hunt, Caroline             9 Flushing              27:36.44   97            

 98 Atto, Olivia              11 Bloomfield Hills      27:48.15   98            

 99 Simbergh, Amelia          10 Linden                27:51.53   99            

100 Whitford, Steph           12 St Johns              27:52.49  100            

101 Jones, Amara              11 Linden                27:56.39  101             

102 Mishra, Shreya             9 Okemos                28:02.62  102            

103 Ramirez, Esmerelda         9 St Johns              28:19.11  103            

104 Faverman, Sarah           10 East Lansing          28:26.75  104            

105 Grossnickle, Sophie        9 Mt. Pleasant          28:41.88  105            

106 Lazarus, Hannah           10 Bloomfield Hills      29:06.94  106            

107 Goff, Bailey               9 East Lansing          29:07.41  107            

108 Grunwald, Paige           10 Flushing              29:20.01  108            

109 Schafer, Ashley           10 Mt. Pleasant          29:35.33  109            

110 Layton, Alyssa            10 Mt. Pleasant          29:47.51  110            

111 Subhi, Sarah              11 East Lansing          29:47.78  111            

112 Wainio, Alexys            10 Flushing              29:49.15  112            

113 McPherson, Mia            12 East Lansing          29:53.98  113            

114 Payton, Olivia            10 Mt. Pleasant          30:14.14  114            

115 Lippitt, Molly            11 Bloomfield Hills      31:12.39                 

116 Stoddard, Samantha        12 Linden                31:39.08  115            

117 Gergel, Grace              9 Linden                31:51.02  116            

118 Lubahn, Allison           10 Linden                31:58.38  117            

119 Whitted, Hannah           10 Linden                32:01.11  118            

120 Mccormick, Justina         9 Flushing              32:34.23                 

121 Keech, Laura              10 Linden                32:36.35  119            

122 Prince, Sydney            10 Linden                33:17.68  120            

123 Craven, Ashley             9 Mt. Pleasant          33:34.32  121            

124 Pendred, Abby             12 East Lansing          33:39.08  122              

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES

   1 Bloomfield Hills A           56    3    8   10   16   19                   

      Total Time:  1:45:57.19                                                    

         Average:    21:11.44                                                   

   2 Linden A                     59    4    9   11   14   21                   

      Total Time:  1:46:16.00                                                   

         Average:    21:15.20                                                   

   3 East Lansing A               78    5    6    7   26   34                   

      Total Time:  1:48:09.74                                                   

         Average:    21:37.95                                                   

   4 Flushing A                   85    2   13   15   24   31                   

      Total Time:  1:47:55.69                                                   

         Average:    21:35.14                                                   

   5 Okemos A                    108   12   17   18   23   38                   

      Total Time:  1:50:25.33                                                   

         Average:    22:05.07                                                    

   6 St Johns A                  117    1   20   27   30   39                   

      Total Time:  1:49:30.03                                                   

         Average:    21:54.01                                                    

   7 Bloomfield Hills B          186   29   32   35   43   47                   

      Total Time:  1:56:39.30                                                   

         Average:    23:19.86                                                    

   8 Linden B                    192   25   33   40   45   49                   

      Total Time:  1:56:42.16                                                   

         Average:    23:20.44                                                    

   9 Mt. Pleasant A              193   22   28   36   50   57                   

      Total Time:  1:56:57.70                                                   

         Average:    23:23.54                                                    

  10 Okemos B                    269   46   48   52   56   67                   

      Total Time:  2:02:40.09                                                   

         Average:    24:32.02                                                   

  11 East Lansing B              281   37   53   55   66   70                   

      Total Time:  2:03:50.69                                                   

         Average:    24:46.14                                                   

  12 Flushing B                  300   42   44   58   59   97                   

      Total Time:  2:05:04.86                                                   

         Average:    25:00.98                                                   

  13 Bloomfield Hills C          304   54   60   61   64   65                   

      Total Time:  2:05:30.07                                                   

         Average:    25:06.02                                                   

  14 St Johns B                  344   41   62   68   78   95                   

      Total Time:  2:07:37.48                                                   

         Average:    25:31.50                                                   

  15 Linden C                    370   51   69   71   80   99                   

      Total Time:  2:09:31.17                                                   

         Average:    25:54.24                                                   

  16 Bloomfield Hills D          387   73   74   76   79   85                   

      Total Time:  2:09:57.88                                                   

         Average:    25:59.58                                                   

  17 Mt. Pleasant B              402   63   72   87   89   91                    

      Total Time:  2:11:23.67                                                   

         Average:    26:16.74                                                   

  18 Okemos C                    419   77   81   83   86   92                    

      Total Time:  2:11:39.17                                                   

         Average:    26:19.84                                                   

  19 East Lansing C              419   75   82   84   88   90                   

      Total Time:  2:11:53.49                                                   

         Average:    26:22.70                                                   

  20 East Lansing D              531   96  104  107  111  113                   

      Total Time:  2:24:46.37                                                   

         Average:    28:57.28                                                   

  21 Mt. Pleasant C              531   93  105  109  110  114                   

      Total Time:  2:25:17.32                                                   

         Average:    29:03.47                                                   

  22 Linden D                    567  101  115  116  117  118                   

      Total Time:  2:35:25.98                                                    

         Average:    31:05.20

--

CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL

August 28, 2013

=======================================================================         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         

=======================================================================         

MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS

  1 Anderson, Clyde           12 Clio                  16:49.00    1            

  2 Holowaty, Trevor          12 St. Clair             17:11.93    2            

  3 Smith, Cody               12 St. Clair             17:24.47    3            

  4 Garn, Miles               11 Charlotte             17:36.72    4            

  5 Brosky, Buddy             10 St. Clair             17:42.78    5            

  6 Parslow, Ryan             12 St. Clair             17:43.28    6            

  7 Taljonick, Ethan          10 Clio                  17:44.95    7            

  8 Gizowski, Adam            12 St. Clair             17:56.48    8            

  9 Brasseur, Dakota          12 Owosso                18:06.93    9            

 10 Kromroy, Austin           12 St. Clair             18:14.12   10            

 11 Schneider, Paul           12 St. Clair             18:15.65   11             

 12 Child, Walker             10 St. Clair             18:17.33   12            

 13 Mosher, Dylan             10 Clio                  18:21.21   13            

 14 Burkhardt, Tyler          11 Fowlerville           18:26.56   14            

 15 Higgins, Collin            9 St. Clair             18:28.98   15            

 16 Gavulic, Kyle             10 Goodrich              18:32.15   16            

 17 Horak, Thomas             11 Owosso                18:35.91   17            

 18 Schneider, Andrew         12 St. Clair             18:53.34   18            

 19 Ostrander, Ryan           11 Clio                  18:55.93   19            

 20 Boes, Macon               12 St. Clair             18:59.11   20            

 21 Bowdish, Grant            12 Clio                  19:02.57   21            

 22 Nelson, Garett            10 Clio                  19:04.85   22            

 23 Yorton, Kody               9 Clio                  19:14.22   23            

 24 Huffman, Kevin            10 St. Clair             19:15.69   24            

 25 Myers, Ryan               12 Clio                  19:42.04   25            

 26 StAubin, Dave             12 Goodrich              19:46.14   26            

 27 Kean, Alex                10 Clio                  19:47.44   27            

 28 Franks, Chris              9 Clio                  19:58.70   28            

 29 Williamson, Dan           12 St. Clair             20:00.13   29            

 30 Lamontagne, Matt          10 St. Clair             20:00.41   30            

 31 Weaver, Ryan              12 Owosso                20:12.00   31            

 32 Comrie, Ryan              11 Owosso                20:26.96   32            

 33 Willis, Eric              10 Owosso                20:30.16   33            

 34 Wood, Daniel               9 Goodrich              20:32.50   34            

 35 Florian, Mike             12 Charlotte             20:36.77   35            

 36 Bierkamp, Austin          11 Goodrich              20:54.79   36             

 37 Holmer, Justin            11 Charlotte             20:55.39   37            

 38 Unger, Jared              10 St. Clair             20:56.32   38            

 39 StDennis, Luke             9 Goodrich              21:09.96   39            

 40 Short, Josh               12 Goodrich              21:10.76   40            

 41 LeDuc, Max                10 Owosso                21:16.82   41            

 42 Hoffa, David              12 Owosso                21:21.81   42            

 43 Clifford, Eric            10 Clio                  21:23.84   43            

 44 Czarnopys, Alec           11 Owosso                21:28.53   44            

 45 Thuma, Ethan              11 Charlotte             21:34.73   45            

 46 June, Rob                 11 Goodrich              21:46.09   46            

 47 Ahearne, Cavan            12 Owosso                21:48.19   47            

 48 Wales, Eric               11 Charlotte             22:00.33   48            

 49 Richard, Alex             11 Goodrich              22:16.25   49            

 50 Connor, Jacob             12 Clio                  22:46.40   50            

 51 Beard, Derek              10 Owosso                22:47.13   51            

 52 Powell, Lucas             12 Charlotte             23:04.79   52            

 53 Mead, Mitch               11 Charlotte             23:06.25   53            

 54 Rogiers, Reece            10 Clio                  23:11.71   54            

 55 Dix, Jacob                12 Fowlerville           23:14.48   55            

 56 Smelser, Josh             10 Owosso                23:15.92   56            

 57 Schott, Cody              11 Owosso                23:23.78   57            

 58 Stewart, Shawn            12 Clio                  23:24.55   58            

 59 Burger, Billy             11 Clio                  23:31.44   59            

 60 Merrill, Thomas            9 Clio                  23:34.26   60            

 61 Hubert, Jacob             12 Fowlerville           23:46.66   61            

 62 Dorris, Eric              11 Owosso                23:48.14   62            

 63 Kane, Brandon              9 Charlotte             23:54.89                 

 64 Parks, Cameron             9 Goodrich              23:57.97   63             

 65 Bierkamp, Evan             9 Goodrich              23:59.06   64            

 66 True, Jake                11 Goodrich              24:07.54   65            

 67 Messmer, Lucas            11 Owosso                25:03.92   66            

 68 Marks, Zach               11 Owosso                25:04.62   67            

 69 Connor, Brenden            9 Clio                  25:48.08   68            

 70 Keller, Nick              12 Fowlerville           25:56.79   69            

 71 Birmingham, Kyle          11 Clio                  26:41.70                 

 72 Newstead, Mitchell        12 Fowlerville           27:01.50   70            

 73 Smith, Mitchel            11 Goodrich              27:11.44   71            

 74 Weede, Cameron            12 Owosso                27:21.01   72            

 75 Rose, Zachary              9 Fowlerville           27:33.06   73            

 76 Fox-Purrier, Mackenzie     9 Fowlerville           27:33.29   74            

 77 Main, Justin               9 Goodrich              28:00.56                 

 78 Robinson, Jacob           12 Owosso                28:05.23   75            

 79 Law, Lance                12 Owosso                28:11.26   76            

 80 Soukup, Parker             9 Owosso                28:40.63   77            

 81 Horger, Marty             10 Owosso                29:03.49   78            

 82 Barcus, Quinn             10 Owosso                29:12.63   79            

 83 Dix, Josh                  9 Fowlerville           33:00.00                 

 84 Violetta, Dominick         9 Fowlerville           34:17.00                 

 85 Trombley, Vince           10 Clio                  37:40.00                

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES

   1 St. Clair A                  24    2    3    5    6    8                   

      Total Time:  1:27:58.94                                                   

         Average:    17:35.79                                                   

   2 Clio A                       61    1    7   13   19   21                   

      Total Time:  1:30:53.66                                                   

         Average:    18:10.74                                                   

   3 St. Clair B                  66   10   11   12   15   18                   

      Total Time:  1:32:09.42                                                   

         Average:    18:25.89                                                   

   4 Owosso A                    122    9   17   31   32   33                   

      Total Time:  1:37:51.96                                                    

         Average:    19:34.40                                                   

   5 Clio B                      125   22   23   25   27   28                   

      Total Time:  1:37:47.25                                                    

         Average:    19:33.45                                                   

   6 St. Clair C                 141   20   24   29   30   38                   

      Total Time:  1:39:11.66                                                    

         Average:    19:50.34                                                   

   7 Goodrich A                  151   16   26   34   36   39                   

      Total Time:  1:40:55.54                                                    

         Average:    20:11.11                                                   

   8 Charlotte A                 169    4   35   37   45   48                   

      Total Time:  1:42:43.94                                                    

         Average:    20:32.79                                                   

   9 Owosso B                    225   41   42   44   47   51                   

      Total Time:  1:48:42.48                                                   

         Average:    21:44.50                                                   

  10 Goodrich B                  262   40   46   49   63   64                   

      Total Time:  1:53:10.13                                                   

         Average:    22:38.03                                                   

  11 Clio C                      264   43   50   54   58   59                   

      Total Time:  1:54:17.94                                                   

         Average:    22:51.59                                                   

  12 Fowlerville A               269   14   55   61   69   70                   

      Total Time:  1:58:25.99                                                   

         Average:    23:41.20                                                   

  13 Owosso C                    308   56   57   62   66   67                   

      Total Time:  2:00:36.38                                                   

         Average:    24:07.28                                                    

  14 Owosso D                    378   72   75   76   77   78                   

      Total Time:  2:21:21.62                                                   

         Average:    28:16.33

--

CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL

August 28, 2013

=======================================================================         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         

=======================================================================         

MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS

  1 Hopkins, Maegen           11 Chelsea               20:13.52    1            

  2 Carlson, Lindsey          10 Charlotte             20:25.18    2            

  3 Eyster, Artemis           11 Chelsea               21:56.89    3            

  4 Jacobusse, Jesse           9 Chelsea               22:19.43    4            

  5 McClintock, Dillon        11 Owosso                22:26.40    5            

  6 Hart, Mariah              10 Goodrich              22:29.88    6             

  7 Harville, Maddy            9 Goodrich              22:31.09    7            

  8 Garza, Andrea             12 Charlotte             22:37.40    8            

  9 Reneau, Jacqueline        12 Goodrich              22:45.07    9             

 10 Stults, Kaitlin           12 Charlotte             22:50.05   10            

 11 Parker, Bridget           10 Fowlerville           23:13.60   11            

 12 Wickens, Karana           10 Chelsea               23:24.50   12            

 13 Petit, Kaitlyn             9 Goodrich              23:45.06   13            

 14 Garn, Hannah              12 Charlotte             23:57.23   14            

 15 Sare, Lucy                12 Charlotte             24:02.02   15            

 16 Trembley, Mara            10 Goodrich              24:12.94   16            

 17 O'Toole, Lauren           12 Chelsea               24:25.33   17            

 18 Nelson, Madison           12 Chelsea               24:28.27   18            

 19 Baker, Maisie             10 Charlotte             24:41.27   19            

 20 Ebarra, Lilly             11 Owosso                25:00.12   20            

 21 Bishop, Molly             12 Fowlerville           25:15.40   21            

 22 Fritz, Alex               12 Fowlerville           25:18.58   22            

 23 Gofton, Sandra            10 Chelsea               25:21.67   23            

 24 Freeman, Tyler            11 Clio                  25:22.23   24            

 25 Burkhardt, Kristen         9 Fowlerville           25:42.96   25            

 26 Kosik, Rachael            10 Goodrich              26:07.26   26            

 27 Beilfuss, Alice           12 Owosso                26:19.08   27            

 28 Osentoski, Maria          11 Chelsea               26:23.38   28            

 29 McCallum, Hope             9 Goodrich              26:28.48   29            

 30 Hudak, Casi                9 Goodrich              26:30.59   30            

 31 Gewirtz, Nikki            12 Owosso                26:40.16   31            

 32 Anderson, Rachel          12 Clio                  26:59.71   32            

 33 Jewell, Olivia            12 Charlotte             27:06.10   33            

 34 Nicevski, Rachael         12 Owosso                27:09.05   34             

 35 Dizbanski, Emily          10 Goodrich              27:10.91   35            

 36 Roedel, Emma              10 Fowlerville           27:24.87   36            

 37 Dobos, Nora               10 Chelsea               27:30.22   37            

 38 Tarasow, Maggie            9 Chelsea               27:40.41   38            

 39 Thomas, Morgan            11 Clio                  27:50.97   39            

 40 Kingsbury, Briana         11 Clio                  27:58.74   40            

 41 Pritchett, Livi           12 Owosso                28:04.69   41            

 42 Green, Stephanie          12 Fowlerville           28:09.74   42            

 43 Knight, Andrea            12 Owosso                28:32.67   43            

 44 Whiting, Rebeckah         10 Goodrich              28:57.23   44            

 45 Glardon, Madison          10 Owosso                29:09.49   45            

 46 Koch, Erin                11 Chelsea               30:05.19   46            

 47 Garcia, Sierra            11 Clio                  30:09.06   47            

 48 Rudnitsky, Anna            9 Charlotte             30:39.41                 

 49 Stock, Mia                10 Fowlerville           30:52.99   48            

 50 Peake, Cory               10 Goodrich              31:12.84   49            

 51 Pappas, Madeline           9 Owosso                33:21.78   50            

 52 Carpenter, Kailey         11 Clio                  34:54.72   51            

 53 Bensinger, Caitlin        10 Owosso                35:33.16   52            

 54 Higgins, Leah             10 Fowlerville           35:47.22                 

 55 Royale, Katie             12 Charlotte             36:06.30                 

 56 Pannett, Marissa          11 Clio                  38:24.30   53            

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES

   1 Chelsea A                    37    1    3    4   12   17                   

      Total Time:  1:52:19.67                                                   

         Average:    22:27.94                                                   

   2 Charlotte A                  49    2    8   10   14   15                   

      Total Time:  1:53:51.88                                                   

         Average:    22:46.38                                                   

   3 Goodrich A                   51    6    7    9   13   16                   

      Total Time:  1:55:44.04                                                   

         Average:    23:08.81                                                   

   4 Fowlerville A               115   11   21   22   25   36                   

      Total Time:  2:06:55.41                                                   

         Average:    25:23.09                                                   

   5 Owosso A                    117    5   20   27   31   34                   

      Total Time:  2:07:34.82                                                   

         Average:    25:30.97                                                   

   6 Chelsea B                   144   18   23   28   37   38                   

      Total Time:  2:11:23.95                                                   

         Average:    26:16.79                                                   

   7 Goodrich B                  164   26   29   30   35   44                   

      Total Time:  2:15:14.47                                                   

         Average:    27:02.90                                                   

   8 Clio A                      182   24   32   39   40   47                   

      Total Time:  2:18:20.72                                                   

         Average:    27:40.15                                                   

   9 Owosso B                    231   41   43   45   50   52                    

      Total Time:  2:34:41.79                                                   

         Average:    30:56.36

--

CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL

August 28, 2013

=======================================================================         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         

=======================================================================         

SMALL SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS

  1 Watson, Blake             10 Corunna               17:03.49    1             

  2 Morey, Jake               12 Alma                  17:13.92    2            

  3 Trowbridge, Jacob         10 Corunna               17:43.63    3            

  4 Stowell, Alex             11 Freeland              17:53.54    4            

  5 Pilmore, Connor           12 St. Louis             17:56.82    5            

  6 Wibert, Dylan             11 Corunna               18:12.23    6            

  7 Poth, eric                10 Marlette              18:13.76    7            

  8 Shaw, Collin              12 St. Louis             18:27.65    8            

  9 Mesh, Kyle                 9 Corunna               18:41.10    9            

 10 Jacobs, Noah               9 Corunna               18:59.87   10            

 11 Starry, Matt              11 St. Louis             19:09.11   11            

 12 Garcia, Dominic           12 Alma                  19:17.69   12            

 13 Goodell, Evan              9 St. Louis             19:18.53   13            

 14 Morris, Parker            11 St. Louis             19:40.79   14            

 15 Lott, Collin              11 Alma                  19:44.21   15            

 16 Harneck, Hayden           12 Marlette              19:57.60   16            

 17 Bennett, Gabe             11 New Lothrop           20:05.32   17            

 18 Dale, Markus              11 Marlette              20:05.86   18            

 19 Cannon, Dylan             12 Corunna               20:16.13   19            

 20 Feldpausch, Scottie       11 Corunna               20:18.83   20            

 21 Hersch, Cole              10 New Lothrop           20:25.96   21            

 22 Gillett, Duncan           10 Corunna               20:32.05   22            

 23 Frolka, Eric              12 Corunna               20:46.22   23            

 24 Bailey, Hayden            10 Alma                  20:52.41   24            

 25 Yax, Nathan               12 Freeland              20:55.55   25            

 26 Smith, Casey              12 Corunna               20:57.27   26             

 27 Allen, Michael            10 St. Louis             20:59.55   27            

 28 Cook, Anthony             11 Freeland              21:15.80   28            

 29 Fitkin, Graham            11 Freeland              21:18.97   29            

 30 Ross, Zach                12 St. Louis             21:19.33   30            

 31 Hubbard, Andrew            9 Freeland              21:23.41   31            

 32 LaCross, Holden           10 St. Louis             21:37.69   32            

 33 Honig, Alec                9 St. Louis             21:48.73   33            

 34 Zimmerman, Adam            9 St. Louis             21:49.44   34            

 35 Thayer, Tyler             12 Corunna               21:53.05   35            

 36 Herman, Alex              12 Marlette              22:24.62   36            

 37 Wolven, Jared             12 St. Louis             22:52.59   37            

 38 Kozlowski, Erik           10 Corunna               23:11.75   38            

 39 Humphrey, Brett           11 St. Louis             23:16.39   39            

 40 Rodriguez, Juan            9 Alma                  23:20.66   40            

 41 Delemeester, Garrett      10 New Lothrop           24:08.27   41            

 42 Klier, Noah               10 New Lothrop           24:25.81   42            

 43 Shomali, Julian           10 Corunna               24:40.47                 

 44 Miller, Harrison          10 New Lothrop           24:55.19   43            

 45 Zawodny, Ryan             10 Marlette              25:02.89   44            

 46 Gibson, Ben                9 Freeland              25:03.44   45            

 47 Clark, Andrew             11 Marlette              25:08.13   46            

 48 Faust, Ezra                9 Alma                  25:20.81   47            

 49 Morris, Brandon           12 Freeland              25:47.42   48            

 50 Starry, Andrew             9 St. Louis             26:35.23   49            

 51 Rios, Austin               9 St. Louis             26:35.41   50             

 52 Vore, Wesley              12 Corunna               27:14.47                 

 53 Winterstein, Matt         10 Freeland              27:57.06   51            

 54 Kline, Brandon             9 New Lothrop           28:57.85   52             

 55 Wisniewski, Andrew         9 Freeland              29:36.26   53            

 56 Wheeler, Hunter            9 New Lothrop           31:11.08   54            

 57 Westendorf, Alex          12 Freeland              32:40.61   55            

 58 Vitous, Brennan            9 New Lothrop           34:15.97   56            

 59 Grupp, Chris               9 St. Louis             34:56.11   57            

 60 Schatzley, Mike           11 Freeland              36:13.52   58            

 61 Birchmeier, Austin         9 New Lothrop           37:51.16   59            

 62 Austin, Jimmy              9 New Lothrop           37:51.33   60            

 63 Gasper, Bryce             10 New Lothrop           38:10.52   61            

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

SMALL SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES

   1 Corunna A                    29    1    3    6    9   10                   

      Total Time:  1:30:40.32                                                   

         Average:    18:08.07                                                   

   2 St. Louis A                  51    5    8   11   13   14                   

      Total Time:  1:34:32.90                                                   

         Average:    18:54.58                                                   

   3 Alma A                       93    2   12   15   24   40                    

      Total Time:  1:40:28.89                                                   

         Average:    20:05.78                                                   

   4 Corunna B                   110   19   20   22   23   26                    

      Total Time:  1:42:50.50                                                   

         Average:    20:34.10                                                   

   5 Freeland A                  117    4   25   28   29   31                   

      Total Time:  1:42:47.28                                                   

         Average:    20:33.46                                                   

   6 Marlette A                  121    7   16   18   36   44                   

      Total Time:  1:45:44.73                                                   

         Average:    21:08.95                                                   

   7 St. Louis B                 156   27   30   32   33   34                   

      Total Time:  1:47:34.74                                                   

         Average:    21:30.95                                                   

   8 New Lothrop A               164   17   21   41   42   43                   

      Total Time:  1:54:00.55                                                    

         Average:    22:48.11                                                   

   9 St. Louis C                 232   37   39   49   50   57                   

      Total Time:  2:14:15.73                                                    

         Average:    26:51.15                                                   

  10 Freeland B                  252   45   48   51   53   55                   

      Total Time:  2:21:04.79                                                    

         Average:    28:12.96                                                   

  11 New Lothrop B               281   52   54   56   59   60                   

      Total Time:  2:50:07.39                                                    

         Average:    34:01.48

--

CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL

August 28, 2013

=======================================================================         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         

=======================================================================         

SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS

1 Davis, Hannah             12 St. Louis             21:11.68    1            

  2 Munderloh, Mallory        11 St. Louis             21:16.76    2             

  3 Bradley, Sophia           11 St. Louis             21:28.96    3            

  4 Gregory, Jenna             9 Freeland              21:51.95    4            

  5 Mesh, Emily               11 Corunna               22:07.57    5            

  6 Kolb, Rachel              12 Alma                  22:08.08    6            

  7 Provenzano, Seraphina     11 Alma                  22:36.02    7            

  8 Smith, Michaela           12 St. Louis             23:17.12    8            

  9 Kelly, Mackenzie          11 Marlette              23:31.22    9            

 10 Faris, Emma               11 Corunna               23:59.12   10            

 11 Brown, Megan              10 St. Louis             24:01.00   11            

 12 Sebok, Nicole             11 New Lothrop           24:02.02   12            

 13 Berry, Ashley             12 Freeland              24:19.73   13            

 14 Wilhemson, Lexi            9 Marlette              24:23.82   14            

 15 Schnell, Bailey           10 New Lothrop           24:30.11   15            

 16 Munger, Alli               9 Alma                  24:35.11   16            

 17 Vincke, Shelby            10 New Lothrop           24:43.22   17            

 18 Keyworth, Madison          9 Marlette              24:47.50   18            

 19 Martin, Riley             11 Corunna               24:50.79   19            

 20 Rasmussen, Stephanie      12 Corunna               24:52.12   20            

 21 Krupp, Emily               9 New Lothrop           24:52.89   21            

 22 Noack, Rachel             11 Freeland              24:56.78   22            

 23 Holmes, Brogan            12 St. Louis             25:08.94   23            

 24 Gurnee, Bethany           10 St. Louis             25:12.31   24            

 25 Keith, Chelsea            12 Corunna               25:22.61   25            

 26 Holman, Julia              9 Marlette              25:27.34   26            

 27 Quinn, Kelsey             12 Corunna               25:30.11   27             

 28 Blackwell, Seairra         9 St. Louis             25:35.78   28            

 29 Sisson, Sami              11 Marlette              25:47.56   29            

 30 Thompson, Emma             9 Freeland              25:49.89   30            

 31 Thum, Marisa              11 St. Louis             25:50.09   31            

 32 Pruitt, Jackie            10 Freeland              25:50.49   32            

 33 Serna, Ali                11 St. Louis             26:02.97   33            

 34 Clark, Madolyn            10 Marlette              26:06.62   34            

 35 Janasik, Molly            12 St. Louis             26:06.78   35            

 36 Turner, Maddie            12 Corunna               26:52.01   36            

 37 King, Cailin              11 Freeland              27:11.34   37            

 38 Cotosky, Elis              9 St. Louis             27:20.01   38            

 39 Murphy, Christian         12 Freeland              27:26.49   39            

 40 Johnson, Steviee          10 Marlette              27:33.43   40            

 41 Eickholt, Krinn           10 New Lothrop           27:56.79   41            

 42 Forbush, Kim              12 Corunna               28:08.65   42            

 43 Gurnee, Autumn             9 St. Louis             28:18.41                 

 44 Svarc, Shelby             12 Corunna               28:32.10   43            

 45 Gierman, Olivia            9 Marlette              28:46.96   44            

 46 Mock, Tori                12 Marlette              28:51.76   45            

 47 Conley, McCall            12 New Lothrop           28:58.73   46            

 48 Austin, Rebekah            9 Alma                  28:59.47   47            

 49 Vrable, Morgan            12 New Lothrop           29:19.99   48            

 50 Jussila, Emily            12 St. Louis             29:43.50                 

 51 Miller, Renee              9 Marlette              29:51.82   49            

 52 Wrisley, Sierra            9 Alma                  29:57.92   50             

 53 Sailer, Jule              10 Corunna               30:11.35   51            

 54 LaBonville, Devyan         9 Alma                  30:27.35   52            

 55 Grossett, Sky             11 Alma                  30:59.03   53            

 56 Adams, Kiana               9 Alma                  31:09.24                 

 57 Carlton, Rachel           12 New Lothrop           31:32.08   54            

 58 Wilson, Alivia             9 New Lothrop           31:52.27   55            

 59 Andres, Theresa           10 New Lothrop           31:52.42   56            

 60 Schmidt, Chiara           10 Corunna               32:30.66   57            

 61 Sagyndykova, Aisuluu      12 New Lothrop           32:57.05   58            

 62 Forsyth, Katie            11 New Lothrop           32:59.72   59            

 63 Richardson, Sidney         9 New Lothrop           33:11.90   60            

 64 Morell, Makayla            9 New Lothrop           35:22.33   61            

 65 Vincke, Paige             10 New Lothrop           35:54.87   62            

 66 DuLong, Samatha           11 Freeland              36:51.05                 

 67 Tica, Tamara              12 New Lothrop           37:04.44   63            

 68 Stehlik, Bri              12 Corunna               37:13.75   64            

 69 Holloman, Callie           9 Alma                  40:01.00                 

 70 Carnahan, Kirsten          9 New Lothrop           42:13.00   65            

 71 McKay, Heather            10 Corunna               42:25.00                 

 72 Seamon, Erica             11 New Lothrop           46:40.00                 

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES

   1 St. Louis A                  25    1    2    3    8   11                   

      Total Time:  1:51:15.52                                                   

         Average:    22:15.11                                                   

   2 Corunna A                    79    5   10   19   20   25                   

      Total Time:  2:01:12.21                                                   

         Average:    24:14.45                                                   

   3 Marlette A                   96    9   14   18   26   29                   

      Total Time:  2:03:57.44                                                   

         Average:    24:47.49                                                   

   4 Freeland A                  101    4   13   22   30   32                   

      Total Time:  2:02:48.84                                                   

         Average:    24:33.77                                                   

   5 New Lothrop A               106   12   15   17   21   41                   

      Total Time:  2:06:05.03                                                   

         Average:    25:13.01                                                    

   6 Alma A                      126    6    7   16   47   50                   

      Total Time:  2:08:16.60                                                   

         Average:    25:39.32                                                    

   7 St. Louis B                 139   23   24   28   31   33                   

      Total Time:  2:07:50.09                                                   

         Average:    25:34.02                                                    

   8 Corunna B                   199   27   36   42   43   51                   

      Total Time:  2:19:14.22                                                   

         Average:    27:50.85                                                    

   9 Marlette B                  212   34   40   44   45   49                   

      Total Time:  2:21:10.59                                                   

         Average:    28:14.12                                                    

  10 New Lothrop B               259   46   48   54   55   56                   

      Total Time:  2:33:35.49                                                   

         Average:    30:43.10                                                   

  11 New Lothrop C               300   58   59   60   61   62                   

      Total Time:  2:50:25.87                                                   

         Average:    34:05.18