Duo at the Ledge Half Marathon

age group results

July 6, 2013, at Grand Ledge, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu

Female Open Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Audretsch                                       515   29        7        1:33:18      7:07/M

Male Open Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Marrah                                              521   19        1        1:18:14      5:58/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marcy Sacks                                             737   43       10        1:33:45      7:09/M

Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Soltow                                            539   51        5        1:31:58      7:01/M

Female Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tammie Radamacher                                       847   55       81        1:55:44      8:50/M

Male Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Klees                                              857   50       13        1:34:42      7:14/M

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Herrmann                                           747   14       23        1:39:01      7:34/M
       2    Cameron Diachun                                         480   14       61        1:51:35      8:31/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Hebert                                         486   18       29        1:41:03      7:43/M
       2    Karen Bates                                             766   19       91        1:57:05      8:56/M
       3    Anna Archey                                             756   18      107        2:00:20      9:11/M
       4    Anne Marie Dunneback                                    731   16      136        2:08:38      9:49/M
       5    Amanda Dearyan                                          702   16      154        2:15:07     10:19/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Colin Herrmann                                          746   16        3        1:28:28      6:45/M
       2    Sean Archey                                             757   15       17        1:36:48      7:23/M
       3    Xavier Ortiz                                            780   19      109        2:00:52      9:14/M
       4    Noah Vandergalien                                       730   19      146        2:12:56     10:09/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elyse Christofanelli                                    751   20       24        1:39:02      7:34/M
       2    Kathryn Dugal                                           806   20       49        1:46:38      8:08/M
       3    Karen Lomeo                                             710   20       70        1:53:26      8:40/M
       4    Erin Dukatz                                             732   23       86        1:56:27      8:53/M
       5    Karen Wells                                             750   20       95        1:58:47      9:04/M
       6    Hannah Sprague                                          808   22       97        1:58:59      9:05/M
       7    Audrey Pittel                                           708   21      117        2:03:08      9:24/M
       8    Rebecca Gabriel                                         819   21      170        2:23:11     10:56/M
       9    Jillian Matthew                                         784   20      174        2:23:48     10:59/M
      10    Cheryl Secorski                                         689   23      176        2:24:11     11:00/M
      11    Paige Japinga                                           789   23      178        2:26:13     11:10/M
      12    Megan Walsh                                             815   24      180        2:26:32     11:11/M
      13    Ceirra Martin                                           794   21      184        2:31:51     11:35/M
      14    Kayla Boose                                             701   21      198        3:00:21     13:46/M
      15    Amanda Kral                                             814   24      202        3:11:52     14:39/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Perkins                                            517   22       31        1:41:30      7:45/M
       2    Michael Tien                                            537   24       62        1:52:07      8:34/M
       3    Trevor Schaap                                           807   22       98        1:59:00      9:05/M
       4    Nick Perkins                                            519   24      103        1:59:50      9:09/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katie McCarver                                          741   29        9        1:33:40      7:09/M
       2    Jenna Sherman                                           753   28       26        1:39:07      7:34/M
       3    Jackie Green                                            844   28       35        1:42:38      7:50/M
       4    Kate Zimmerman                                          523   29       36        1:43:04      7:52/M
       5    Jamie Tirrell                                           818   26       40        1:43:51      7:56/M
       6    Kara Eastman                                            832   25       48        1:46:31      8:08/M
       7    Lyndsay Van Benschoten                                  754   28       53        1:48:26      8:17/M
       8    Kristen Price                                           830   28       68        1:53:05      8:38/M
       9    Evelyn Braun                                            777   26      125        2:04:22      9:30/M
      10    Erin Kay Biebuyck                                       724   28      131        2:06:43      9:40/M
      11    Rachel Ewald                                            533   26      142        2:12:34     10:07/M
      12    Ashlie Rademacher                                       813   27      147        2:12:58     10:09/M
      13    Jacki Galko                                             779   26      156        2:16:15     10:24/M
      14    Morgan Walter                                           850   25      169        2:23:07     10:55/M
      15    Michelle McPherson                                      804   26      177        2:25:00     11:04/M
      16    Meghan Reckling                                         801   28      182        2:28:52     11:22/M

Men 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David McComb                                            685   25        2        1:21:10      6:12/M
       2    Adam Iding                                              721   29        4        1:29:06      6:48/M
       3    David Taylor                                            547   26        8        1:33:31      7:08/M
       4    Chris West                                              797   28       11        1:33:52      7:10/M
       5    Narisuke Mori                                           734   27       21        1:38:31      7:31/M
       6    Max Baisel                                              736   26       25        1:39:06      7:34/M
       7    Eric Byington                                           573   27       39        1:43:39      7:55/M
       8    Sean Palmer                                             688   26       71        1:53:29      8:40/M
       9    Benjamin Pursley                                        727   27       73        1:54:11      8:43/M
      10    Steven Lynch                                            707   26      116        2:03:06      9:24/M
      11    Seth St. Charles                                        752   27      140        2:12:00     10:05/M
      12    Jeff Puetz                                              749   25      206        3:29:18     15:59/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alicia Pell                                             575   33       50        1:47:27      8:12/M
       2    Lisa Peterson                                           796   33       63        1:52:10      8:34/M
       3    Macy Hunsicker                                          740   33       65        1:52:29      8:35/M
       4    Jamie Makayla                                           748   32       82        1:55:45      8:50/M
       5    Maria Thies                                             553   30       92        1:57:24      8:58/M
       6    Brandess Wallace                                        696   32      118        2:03:26      9:25/M
       7    Lisa Fulton                                             551   32      127        2:05:23      9:34/M
       8    Nicole Khon                                             684   34      133        2:07:50      9:45/M
       9    Holly Hnetynka                                          798   32      134        2:08:04      9:47/M
      10    Spring McKeever                                         744   30      138        2:09:34      9:53/M
      11    Ali Clover                                              805   31      143        2:12:39     10:08/M
      12    Amanda Allen                                            831   30      191        2:44:44     12:35/M

Men 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Atkinson                                           845   32       12        1:33:54      7:10/M
       2    Matthew Brummette                                       745   31       22        1:38:58      7:33/M
       3    Clinton Taylor                                          791   30       37        1:43:33      7:54/M
       4    Ken Wright                                              787   30       67        1:53:03      8:38/M
       5    Nathan Van Laere                                        743   33       69        1:53:07      8:38/M
       6    Fuad Karimov                                            860   33       75        1:54:55      8:46/M
       7    Ken Mohre                                               485   32      104        1:59:55      9:09/M
       8    Derek Kosloski                                          723   34      121        2:03:41      9:26/M
       9    Christian Kosky                                         692   33      128        2:05:35      9:35/M
      10    Joel Ruiz                                               663   33      130        2:06:16      9:38/M
      11    Mostafa Elgamal                                         682   34      148        2:13:00     10:09/M
      12    Mark Reckling                                           800   30      165        2:20:30     10:44/M
      13    Craig Davis                                             809   33      203        3:12:59     14:44/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacquelinie Cheetam                                     854   35       28        1:40:27      7:40/M
       2    Angela Goodrich                                         785   37       59        1:51:21      8:30/M
       3    Summer Minnick                                          698   36       76        1:55:10      8:47/M
       4    Renee Delau                                             799   39      111        2:01:53      9:18/M
       5    Jamie Patton                                            772   35      113        2:02:14      9:20/M
       6    Amanda Morehouse                                        695   36      115        2:02:54      9:23/M
       7    Emily Schmit                                            758   35      120        2:03:32      9:26/M
       8    Dawn Martin                                             742   35      122        2:03:45      9:27/M
       9    Christine James                                         762   37      139        2:11:51     10:04/M
      10    Melissa Myer                                            677   37      190        2:43:38     12:29/M
      11    Edana Long                                              836   38      195        2:52:19     13:09/M

Men 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Levi Haight                                             555   35        6        1:33:18      7:07/M
       2    Mark West                                               503   36       14        1:35:36      7:18/M
       3    Jonathon Laning                                         505   37       18        1:37:45      7:28/M
       4    Mark Sikkila                                            786   38       20        1:38:06      7:29/M
       5    Joseph Masvero                                          529   39       27        1:39:42      7:37/M
       6    Michael Racine                                          833   37       43        1:45:10      8:02/M
       7    Patrick Regan                                           525   39       45        1:45:44      8:04/M
       8    Joe Schmit                                              759   35       51        1:47:48      8:14/M
       9    Ross Taylor                                             853   37       55        1:49:33      8:22/M
      10    Stacy Van Norman                                        694   35       58        1:50:46      8:27/M
      11    James Orme                                              545   38       77        1:55:24      8:49/M
      12    Evan Pittman                                            728   35      126        2:04:42      9:31/M
      13    Greg Molenda                                            826   38      171        2:23:20     10:56/M
      14    Mike Peters                                             500   37      185        2:31:59     11:36/M
      15    Jeremiah Puetz                                          782   38      205        3:29:17     15:59/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Worthing                                            822   41       57        1:50:19      8:25/M
       2    Karenn Vernagus                                         484   41      119        2:03:31      9:26/M
       3    Mary Meister                                            693   41      152        2:14:20     10:15/M
       4    Joan Blackmer                                           697   41      162        2:18:19     10:34/M
       5    Jennifer Lane                                           719   41      200        3:05:32     14:10/M

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Gilstad                                           535   40       46        1:46:13      8:06/M
       2    Mike Reigler                                            527   40       60        1:51:23      8:30/M
       3    Don Wotruba                                             852   41       83        1:55:57      8:51/M
       4    Barry Kavanagh                                          499   41       88        1:56:33      8:54/M
       5    Derrick Learned                                         841   40      108        2:00:38      9:13/M
       6    Steve Dexter                                            565   44      123        2:04:10      9:29/M
       7    Neal Dearyan                                            703   40      183        2:31:44     11:35/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Isom                                               531   45       47        1:46:17      8:07/M
       2    Angie Simpson                                           563   46       74        1:54:17      8:43/M
       3    Amy Kacmarczyk                                          497   45       79        1:55:30      8:49/M
       4    Linda Shadd                                             761   48      124        2:04:17      9:29/M
       5    Evie Powers                                             848   49      129        2:05:49      9:36/M
       6    Hope Joyce                                              792   46      135        2:08:22      9:48/M
       7    Jackie Prokop                                           705   46      144        2:12:53     10:09/M
       8    Elizabeth Hundley                                       770   46      157        2:16:30     10:25/M
       9    Jill Carter                                             716   48      158        2:16:36     10:26/M
      10    Cindy Barker                                            691   49      172        2:23:22     10:57/M
      11    Kathleen Reed                                           795   48      175        2:23:53     10:59/M
      12    Michele Elkins                                          699   46      179        2:26:29     11:11/M
      13    Joni Vansumeren                                         712   46      193        2:50:34     13:01/M
      14    Joy Hyzny                                               676   47      201        3:11:02     14:35/M

Men 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Mallekoote                                         509   48       15        1:35:40      7:18/M
       2    Tim Sochor                                              501   48       16        1:36:22      7:21/M
       3    Edwin Grube                                             557   45       19        1:38:03      7:29/M
       4    Monty Glover                                            733   48       32        1:41:31      7:45/M
       5    Peter Anderon                                           679   49       34        1:42:35      7:50/M
       6    James Sohigian                                          788   45       41        1:43:56      7:56/M
       7    Mike Drehobl                                            681   47       44        1:45:34      8:04/M
       8    Jeff Anderson                                           489   46       56        1:49:46      8:23/M
       9    Shifang Sun                                             549   49       66        1:52:43      8:36/M
      10    Scot Randall                                            559   49      101        1:59:35      9:08/M
      11    Les Hamann                                              781   47      153        2:14:35     10:16/M
      12    David Rice                                              567   46      167        2:21:35     10:48/M
      13    Michael Armstrong                                       498   45      168        2:21:37     10:49/M
      14    Elbert Lyon                                             690   48      192        2:50:04     12:59/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheila Allen                                            513   50       84        1:56:11      8:52/M
       2    Amy Vannatter-Dorr                                      543   52       99        1:59:12      9:06/M
       3    Nora Ryan                                               714   50      106        2:00:08      9:10/M
       4    Theresa Lynch                                           729   51      149        2:13:44     10:13/M
       5    Claire Vieille                                          778   51      159        2:16:36     10:26/M
       6    Tracy Thies                                             709   50      163        2:18:54     10:36/M
       7    Michelle Kreft                                          720   53      164        2:19:19     10:38/M
       8    Veronica Jackson                                        507   54      173        2:23:46     10:58/M
       9    Lisa Reed                                               790   54      181        2:27:30     11:16/M
      10    Sharri Margraves                                        706   50      194        2:50:35     13:01/M

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Flood                                              683   50       30        1:41:10      7:43/M
       2    Stu Allen                                               511   53       52        1:48:08      8:15/M
       3    Robert Grimes                                           842   53       72        1:54:05      8:43/M
       4    Brian Biebuyck                                          726   54       85        1:56:19      8:53/M
       5    Tim Elkins                                              700   51       87        1:56:33      8:54/M
       6    Michael Rathbun                                         487   54       90        1:57:04      8:56/M
       7    Mark Muething                                           491   53       93        1:57:46      8:59/M
       8    Mike Gallihugh                                          823   50      102        1:59:39      9:08/M
       9    Jeff Schultz                                            680   54      150        2:14:17     10:15/M
      10    Brian Doefer                                            851   50      151        2:14:18     10:15/M
      11    Paul Milizia                                            488   51      160        2:17:11     10:28/M
      12    Rodney Brauher                                          686   50      161        2:18:18     10:33/M
      13    Dave Vansumeren                                         711   51      186        2:33:06     11:41/M
      14    Jeff Davenport                                          735   53      197        2:59:17     13:41/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karin Dewley                                            715   56       96        1:58:58      9:05/M
       2    Sue Imig                                                561   55      100        1:59:24      9:07/M
       3    Jackie Olsen                                            496   59      132        2:07:39      9:45/M
       4    Leslie Miyasato                                         482   59      189        2:41:11     12:18/M
       5    Cheryl Koch                                             755   57      196        2:53:12     13:13/M

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marvin Guitar                                           490   56       33        1:42:31      7:50/M
       2    John Farquahar                                          856   56       38        1:43:39      7:55/M
       3    Patrick Iding                                           722   58       64        1:52:29      8:35/M
       4    Tom Nelson                                              483   56      114        2:02:54      9:23/M
       5    Roger Vanderklok                                        812   57      141        2:12:19     10:06/M
       6    Brad Bowren                                             760   56      155        2:15:22     10:20/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                                             838   63       89        1:56:38      8:54/M
       2    Jann Nestell                                            495   64      166        2:20:35     10:44/M
       3    Jan ""pippa"" Lynch                                     704   62      204        3:26:34     15:46/M

Men 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Dorr                                             541   61       42        1:43:58      7:56/M
       2    James Potapa                                            820   63       78        1:55:27      8:49/M
       3    John Gustafson                                          687   62       80        1:55:31      8:49/M
       4    Charles Ross                                            678   64       94        1:58:36      9:03/M
       5    Scott Szumanski                                         717   60      105        2:00:06      9:10/M
       6    Jim Klein                                               840   63      110        2:01:25      9:16/M
       7    Greg Forbis                                             739   61      112        2:02:01      9:19/M
       8    Tim Donovan                                             825   62      137        2:08:42      9:49/M
       9    Bruce Hundley                                           769   63      145        2:12:54     10:09/M
      10    Frank Maston                                            776   62      199        3:01:49     13:53/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marge Novak                                             493   67      188        2:37:41     12:02/M

Men 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danny Hartley                                           810   66      187        2:34:21     11:47/M

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Hicks                                             494   71       54        1:48:59      8:19/M


Duo at the Ledge 5K run/walk

age group results

July 6, 2013, at Grand Ledge, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu

Female Open Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brittany Pierce                                         578   14       20          22:43      7:20/M

Male Open Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Twarozynski                                        593   16        1          17:59      5:48/M

Female Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Mallekout                                         855   48       40          25:02      8:05/M

Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Clint Phillips                                          868   43        5          19:44      6:22/M

Female Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Pifer                                             621   52       54          26:15      8:28/M

Male Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Williams                                          862   54       13          21:51      7:03/M

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zee Marie Simpson                                       662    8       94          30:30      9:50/M
       2    Claire Davidson                                         600   13      106          32:27     10:28/M
       3    Josephine Davidson                                      601   11      112          33:42     10:52/M

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler McCartney                                         641   14        8          20:24      6:35/M
       2    Charlie Hall                                            605   10       15          22:08      7:08/M
       3    Noah Griffith                                           863   10       17          22:13      7:10/M
       4    Ethan Lockwood                                          470   13       24          23:14      7:30/M
       5    Max Kline                                               638   11       32          24:30      7:54/M
       6    Austin McCartney                                        639   11       36          24:42      7:58/M
       7    Matthew Davidson                                        602   10       67          27:41      8:56/M
       8    Nathan Lawson                                           468   14      144          46:54     15:08/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Zelenski                                          592   19       22          22:57      7:24/M
       2    Nicole Hebert                                           461   16       41          25:11      8:07/M
       3    Amanda Campbell                                         586   19       46          25:39      8:16/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Castaneda                                        630   16        9          21:23      6:54/M
       2    Logan Kroczaleski                                       669   15       11          21:46      7:01/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alana Dewitt                                            623   24       39          24:57      8:03/M
       2    Caitlin Mika                                            666   23       47          25:41      8:17/M
       3    Carleigh Zahn                                           627   23       56          26:42      8:37/M
       4    Rachael Edgar                                           634   23      113          33:58     10:57/M
       5    Cierra Hawks                                            667   22      146          47:58     15:28/M
       6    Kaylee Finney                                           658   21      150          49:44     16:03/M
       7    Adrienne Stratton                                       652   23      156          53:52     17:23/M
       8    Gina Barger                                             607   24      158          54:06     17:27/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Skyler Dutkiewicz                                       591   20        2          18:00      5:48/M
       2    Eric Bayley                                             615   20       29          24:03      7:45/M
       3    Joshua Davis                                            646   24       89          29:54      9:39/M
       4    Phillip Barger                                          609   23       92          30:16      9:46/M
       5    Michael Tien                                            536   24       97          30:50      9:57/M
       6    Aaron Joehlin                                           610   22      107          32:38     10:32/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Audretsch                                       514   29       35          24:41      7:58/M
       2    Kate Zimmerman                                          522   29       62          27:03      8:44/M
       3    Crystal Howard                                          675   28       84          29:44      9:35/M
       4    Vanessa Lake                                            475   28       88          29:52      9:38/M
       5    Kristina Duffy                                          625   28      102          31:18     10:06/M
       6    Courtney Olson                                          649   28      116          34:51     11:15/M
       7    Denise Lambright                                        597   25      119          35:34     11:28/M
       8    Rachel Ewald                                            532   26      163        1:09:29     22:25/M

Men 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Bumbalough                                         580   25       21          22:49      7:22/M
       2    Eric Byington                                           572   27       31          24:25      7:53/M
       3    Cody Wagner                                             635   25       37          24:48      8:00/M
       4    Aaron Plas                                              620   29       53          26:08      8:26/M
       5    David Taylor                                            546   26       80          29:15      9:26/M
       6    Brent Zahn                                              660   25       82          29:20      9:28/M
       7    Josh Wagner                                             636   28       96          30:44      9:55/M
       8    Steven Barger                                           861   25      159          54:06     17:27/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle McCormic                                       631   33       26          23:39      7:38/M
       2    Katie Westen                                            657   32       43          25:27      8:13/M
       3    Michele Cadwell                                         583   31       61          27:02      8:43/M
       4    Emily Goldsmith                                         637   34       68          27:43      8:56/M
       5    Amy Robinson                                            827   30       73          28:21      9:09/M
       6    Beth Curran                                             642   34       74          28:48      9:17/M
       7    Erin Londo                                              624   34      114          34:07     11:00/M
       8    Alissa Hall                                             664   31      118          35:32     11:28/M
       9    Alicia Pell                                             574   33      127          38:57     12:34/M
      10    Samantha Joehlin                                        612   30      130          40:51     13:11/M
      11    Starr Fox                                               773   33      134          41:40     13:26/M

Men 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Thomas                                           647   30        3          19:16      6:13/M
       2    Zach Robinson                                           828   31       10          21:44      7:01/M
       3    John Atkinson                                           846   32       18          22:19      7:12/M
       4    Phasith Khounthikoumane                                 648   31       27          23:50      7:41/M
       5    Dion Mindykowski                                        870   34       33          24:32      7:55/M
       6    Mick McCormic                                           632   30       42          25:25      8:12/M
       7    Scott Inman                                             581   34       60          26:53      8:40/M
       8    Andrew Shauver                                          837   30       75          28:53      9:19/M
       9    Timothy Calvin                                          584   31       90          30:07      9:43/M
      10    Larry Peterson                                          659   34      100          31:08     10:03/M
      11    Daryl Joehlin                                           611   31      133          41:35     13:25/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Davenport                                         628   36       72          28:12      9:06/M
       2    Stephanie Curtis                                        577   39       87          29:48      9:37/M
       3    April Davidson                                          599   36       93          30:25      9:49/M
       4    Karen Willis                                            875   38      109          32:42     10:33/M
       5    Amy Leonard                                             603   37      120          36:08     11:39/M
       6    Misty Marcus                                            665   35      122          37:08     11:59/M
       7    Stacy Cardwell                                          869   39      136          42:03     13:34/M
       8    Tammy Eberhard                                          478   36      157          53:53     17:23/M
       9    Jennifer Lyon                                           587   35      162          58:10     18:46/M

Men 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corland McDiarmid                                       871   37        4          19:32      6:18/M
       2    Jason Griffith                                          864   39        6          19:48      6:23/M
       3    Mark West                                               502   36       19          22:40      7:19/M
       4    Jonathon Laning                                         504   37       23          23:13      7:29/M
       5    James Orme                                              544   38      103          31:52     10:17/M
       6    Joe Simon                                               619   39      108          32:39     10:32/M
       7    Jason Willis                                            876   38      132          41:14     13:18/M
       8    Joseph Masvero                                          528   39      161          55:09     17:47/M
     DNF    Levi Haight                                             554   35        1                           

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer McCartney                                      640   41       70          28:05      9:04/M
       2    Mayuri Hogan                                            617   42       85          29:47      9:36/M
       3    Kendi Howells Douglas                                   650   44      154          53:51     17:22/M

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Hubbert                                             598   43        7          19:55      6:25/M
       2    Scott Morehouse                                         576   42       50          25:59      8:23/M
       3    Steven Burton                                           595   41       55          26:40      8:36/M
       4    Chris Gilstad                                           534   40       59          26:50      8:39/M
       5    Mike Reigler                                            526   40       81          29:16      9:26/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Isom                                               530   45       48          25:48      8:19/M
       2    Kristine Bayley                                         616   47       51          26:07      8:25/M
       3    Patty Tarr                                              670   46       79          29:09      9:24/M
       4    Amy Heindel                                             596   48       91          30:12      9:45/M
       5    Angie Simpson                                           562   46      111          33:03     10:40/M
       6    Michelle Lawson                                         465   47      160          54:23     17:33/M

Men 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Hall                                              606   48       12          21:48      7:02/M
       2    Gary Mallekoote                                         508   48       14          21:56      7:05/M
       3    Frank Belknap                                           613   48       28          23:57      7:44/M
       4    Edwin Grube                                             556   45       34          24:40      7:57/M
       5    Paul Thurmond                                           590   47       38          24:50      8:01/M
       6    Brian Blumer                                            874   47       49          25:59      8:23/M
       7    Mike Hogan                                              618   46       86          29:47      9:36/M
       8    Tim Simpson                                             661   49       95          30:34      9:52/M
       9    Shifang Sun                                             548   49      104          32:10     10:23/M
      10    Michael Gubry                                           604   48      131          40:52     13:11/M
      11    Gary Hawks                                              668   45      145          47:57     15:28/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cassady Murphy                                          858   51       64          27:28      8:52/M
       2    Sherry Dunn                                             588   51       69          27:52      8:59/M
       3    Patricia Burnett                                        866   50       76          28:59      9:21/M
       4    Sheila Allen                                            512   50      115          34:17     11:04/M
       5    Amy Vannatter-Dorr                                      542   52      121          36:48     11:52/M
       6    Linda Sullivan                                          774   53      135          41:41     13:27/M
       7    Debora Dewitt                                           622   51      140          43:51     14:09/M
       8    Sandy Campbell                                          460   50      141          44:43     14:25/M
       9    Sharon Edgar                                            626   54      151          50:13     16:12/M
      10    Sandy Gray                                              474   50      155          53:52     17:23/M
      11    Veronica Jackson                                        506   54      164        1:31:03     29:22/M

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamey Fitzpatrick                                       859   50       44          25:31      8:14/M
       2    Christopher Bayley                                      614   50       52          26:07      8:25/M
       3    Stu Allen                                               510   53       57          26:43      8:37/M
       4    Chris Brunk                                             873   53       98          30:53      9:58/M
       5    Bud Lawson                                              466   51       99          30:56      9:59/M
       6    Robert Grimes                                           843   53      124          37:38     12:08/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Carnes                                              824   55       65          27:33      8:53/M
       2    Judy Peterson                                           579   55       71          28:08      9:05/M
       3    Cindy Zerbe                                             462   55       77          29:01      9:22/M
       4    Trish Hamann                                            829   57      105          32:27     10:28/M
       5    Sue Imig                                                560   55      125          37:39     12:09/M
       6    Kathy Walter                                            849   55      137          43:03     13:53/M
       7    Lisa Howard                                             674   55      139          43:45     14:07/M
       8    Christine Davis                                         629   56      142          45:59     14:50/M
       9    Jeanne Doren                                            653   59      143          46:24     14:58/M
      10    Jeanne Kidle                                            643   59      147          48:04     15:30/M
      11    Kathy Thornton                                          645   58      148          49:33     15:59/M
      12    Shelly Chappuies                                        644   56      149          49:34     15:59/M

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John McCabe                                             865   58       16          22:12      7:10/M
       2    John Farquhar                                           476   56       45          25:34      8:15/M
       3    Deacon Marlatt                                          651   56      101          31:17     10:05/M
       4    Dave Zerbe                                              463   55      128          39:16     12:40/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                                             839   63       78          29:09      9:24/M
       2    Sue Surateaaux                                          477   63      110          32:56     10:37/M
       3    Nancy Backus                                            589   63      117          35:21     11:24/M
       4    Jill Bielawski                                          582   60      123          37:14     12:01/M
       5    Marion Cornett                                          672   61      138          43:43     14:06/M
       6    Mary Hartley                                            656   60      152          50:26     16:16/M
       7    Patricia Fulton                                         835   63      153          51:31     16:37/M

Men 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chuck Lawson                                            473   62       25          23:28      7:34/M
       2    David Sterley                                           479   61       30          24:23      7:52/M
       3    Robert Dorr                                             540   61       58          26:45      8:38/M
       4    Chris Chappell                                          464   64       63          27:27      8:51/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Kuhlman                                           481   66      129          39:52     12:52/M

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Carlton                                            469   71       66          27:37      8:55/M
       2    Donald Hough                                            867   75       83          29:21      9:28/M
       3    Harrison Hensley                                        472   80      126          38:22     12:23/M