Run for the Impact 5K
September 7, 2013
Fowlerville, MI

BIB NUMBER

FINISH TIME

First Name

Last Name

Age Bracket

CITY

GENDER

5K AGE GROUP PLACES

136

25:38.12

Jacob

Kletzka

0-14

Fenton

M

151

22:44.41

Clay

Ragon

15-19

Williamston

M

118

18:12.40

Cas

Wanczyk

20-24

Fowlerville

M

100

49:06.02

Casey

Baldus

20-24

Fowlerville

F

156

25:41.21

Michelle

Miller

25-29

Williamston

F

122

24:10.31

Elli

Osborn

30-34

Fowlerville

F

154

30:06.58

Matthew

Johnson

35-39

Fowlerville

M

124

36:35.47

Christina

Gray

35-39

Williamston

F

135

40:32.06

Kelly

Grimm

35-39

Gregory

F

149

30:30.77

Tom

Hampton

40-44

Haslett

M

133

27:22.59

Bill

Klender Jr.

45-49

Fowlerville

M

113

28:46.60

Tetsuya

Takano

45-49

Fowlerville

M

147

34:09.23

Selina

Laszlo

45-49

 

F

103

39:47.74

Terry

Folts

45-49

Fowlerville

M

126

48:31.82

Chris

VanWynen

45-49

Fowlerville

F

114

48:52.60

Matt

Martin

45-49

Perry

M

134

52:49.71

Donna

Klender

45-49

Fowlerville

F

120

26:27.81

Garry

Morgan

50-54

Howell

M

107

26:29.11

Joseph

Parker

50-54

Fowlerville

M

152

28:22.05

Perry

Ragon

50-54

Williamston

M

119

30:49.51

Christine

Gibbons

50-54

Fowlerville

F

109

37:29.88

Barb

Parker

50-54

Fowlerville

F

104

39:49.46

Diane

Folts

50-54

Fowlerville

F

150

48:31.05

Dawn

Siggett

50-54

Fowlerville

F

101

49:04.94

Valerie

Baldus

50-54

Fowlerville

F

102

52:20.30

Monika

Copeland

50-54

Fowlerville

F

125

52:20.67

Jim

VanWynen

50-54

Fowlerville

M

140

1:01:46.73

Debra

Herbert

50-54

Fowlerville

F

137

1:01:48.02

Barbara

Hanna

50-54

Fowlerville

F

121

27:02.96

Terry

Long

55-59

Fowlerville

F

144

30:09.36

Terry

Eisele

55-59

Fowlerville

M

112

31:39.91

Jay

Aoyama

55-59

Fowlerville

M

138

50:32.22

Susan

Kretchman

55-59

Fowlerville

F

142

1:05:21.09

LeeAnn

Fosdick

55-59

Fowlerville

F

143

1:05:44.97

Mark

Fosdick

55-59

Fowlerville

M

148

21:43.03

Gerard

Wilbrink

60-64

Okemos

M

153

35:15.20

Diane

Timlick

60-64

Webberville

F

129

42:01.30

Marion

Cornett

60-64

Fowlerville

F

128

52:48.75

Danny

Carr

60-64

Fowlerville

M

108

53:44.26

LeAnn

Carr

60-64

Fowlerville

F

139

1:02:33.13

Bonnie

Cooper

60-64

Fowlerville

F

105

39:36.20

Suzanne

Karschnick

65-69

Webberville

F

141

1:02:31.83

Barbara

Sommer

65-69

Fowlerville

F

123

1:05:42.78

Nancy

Heida

65-69

Fowlerville

F

146

44:05.44

Betty

Kelava

66-69

 

F

110

53:01.64

Judy

Alchin

70-over

Perry

F

131

53:41.51

Bill

Klender Sr.

70-over

Fowlerville

M

132

53:42.76

Sandy

Klender

70-over

Fowlerville

F

157

47:59.17

Kim

Rowland

 

Fowlerville

F

OVERALL PLACES

1

18:12.40

Cas

Wanczyk

20-24

Fowlerville

M

2

21:43.03

Gerard

Wilbrink

60-64

Okemos

M

3

22:44.41

Clay

Ragon

15-19

Williamston

M

4

24:10.31

Elli

Osborn

30-34

Fowlerville

F

5

25:38.12

Jacob

Kletzka

0-14

Fenton

M

6

25:41.21

Michelle

Miller

25-29

Williamston

F

7

26:27.81

Garry

Morgan

50-54

Howell

M

8

26:29.11

Joseph

Parker

50-54

Fowlerville

M

9

27:02.96

Terry

Long

55-59

Fowlerville

F

10

27:22.59

Bill

Klender Jr.

45-49

Fowlerville

M

11

28:22.05

Perry

Ragon

50-54

Williamston

M

12

28:46.60

Tetsuya

Takano

45-49

Fowlerville

M

13

30:06.58

Matthew

Johnson

35-39

Fowlerville

M

14

30:09.36

Terry

Eisele

55-59

Fowlerville

M

15

30:30.77

Tom

Hampton

40-44

Haslett

M

16

30:49.51

Christine

Gibbons

50-54

Fowlerville

F

17

31:39.91

Jay

Aoyama

55-59

Fowlerville

M

18

34:09.23

Selina

Laszlo

45-49

 

F

19

35:15.20

Diane

Timlick

60-64

Webberville

F

20

36:35.47

Christina

Gray

35-39

Williamston

F

21

37:29.88

Barb

Parker

50-54

Fowlerville

F

22

39:36.20

Suzanne

Karschnick

65-69

Webberville

F

23

39:47.74

Terry

Folts

45-49

Fowlerville

M

24

39:49.46

Diane

Folts

50-54

Fowlerville

F

25

40:32.06

Kelly

Grimm

35-39

Gregory

F

26

42:01.30

Marion

Cornett

60-64

Fowlerville

F

27

44:05.44

Betty

Kelava

66-69

 

F

28

47:59.17

Kim

Rowland

 

Fowlerville

F

29

48:31.05

Dawn

Siggett

50-54

Fowlerville

F

30

48:31.82

Chris

VanWynen

45-49

Fowlerville

F

31

48:52.60

Matt

Martin

45-49

Perry

M

32

49:04.94

Valerie

Baldus

50-54

Fowlerville

F

33

49:06.02

Casey

Baldus

20-24

Fowlerville

F

34

50:32.22

Susan

Kretchman

55-59

Fowlerville

F

35

52:20.30

Monika

Copeland

50-54

Fowlerville

F

36

52:20.67

Jim

VanWynen

50-54

Fowlerville

M

37

52:48.75

Danny

Carr

60-64

Fowlerville

M

38

52:49.71

Donna

Klender

45-49

Fowlerville

F

39

53:01.64

Judy

Alchin

70-over

Perry

F

40

53:41.51

Bill

Klender Sr.

70-over

Fowlerville

M

41

53:42.76

Sandy

Klender

70-over

Fowlerville

F

42

53:44.26

LeAnn

Carr

60-64

Fowlerville

F

43

1:01:46.73

Debra

Herbert

50-54

Fowlerville

F

44

1:01:48.02

Barbara

Hanna

50-54

Fowlerville

F

45

1:02:31.83

Barbara

Sommer

65-69

Fowlerville

F

46

1:02:33.13

Bonnie

Cooper

60-64

Fowlerville

F

47

1:05:21.09

LeeAnn

Fosdick

55-59

Fowlerville

F

48

1:05:42.78

Nancy

Heida

65-69

Fowlerville

F

49

1:05:44.97

Mark

Fosdick

55-59

Fowlerville

M