Grand Ledge Jr. Comet CC Invitational

October 10, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity 2 mile
Finish List - Girls - 7th and 8th Grade Open 2 mile
Finish List - Girls - 6th Grade and Under 1.3 mile
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity 2 mile
Team Summary - Girls - 7th and 8th Grade Open 2 mile
Team Summary - Girls - 6th Grade and Under 1.3 mile
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity 2 mile
Finish List - Boys - 7th and 8th Grade Open 2 mile
Finish List - Boys - 6th Grade and Under 1.3 mile
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity 2 mile
Team Summary - Boys - 7th and 8th Grade Open 2 mile
Team Summary - Boys - 6th Grade and Under 1.3 mile
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    309  Evan Meyer            Mac Donald                              10:39.2  5:20/M        
    2      2    280  Austin Simon          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:34.8  5:47/M        
    3      3    277  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic                   11:36.6  5:48/M        
    4      4    279  Ryan Schroeder        Lansing Area Catholic                   11:44.9  5:52/M        
    5      5    272  Sammy Migaldi         Lansing Area Catholic                   11:51.4  5:56/M        
    6      6    214  Owen Sweeney          Ionia                                   11:56.2  5:58/M        
    7      7    310  Tommy Morgan          Mac Donald                              11:56.5  5:58/M        
    8      8    282  Nick Starr            Lansing Area Catholic                   11:58.8  5:59/M        
    9      9    354  Kenny Stalzer         Mason                                   11:59.1  6:00/M        
   10     10    191  Yordi Cardenas        Ionia                                   12:00.2  6:00/M        
   11     11    154  Carter Colligan       Holt                                    12:01.4  6:01/M        
   12     12    313  John Paul Roboski     Mac Donald                              12:07.4  6:04/M        
   13     13     56  Tyler Steinhelper     Fowlerville                             12:10.7  6:05/M        
   14     14    111  Patrick Hintz         Haslett                                 12:12.5  6:06/M        
   15     15    284  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic                   12:20.1  6:10/M        
   16     16     78  Dominic Patino        Grand Ledge Hayes                       12:24.6  6:12/M        
   17     17    195  Garrett Gould         Ionia                                   12:27.0  6:14/M        
   18     18    263  Matthew Burns         Lansing Area Catholic                   12:27.4  6:14/M        
   19     19    218  Rj Wilson             Ionia                                   12:31.6  6:16/M        
   20     20     51  Chris Davis           Fowlerville                             12:32.7  6:16/M        
   21     21    343  Ben Darmafol          Mason                                   12:33.3  6:17/M        
   22     22    194  Tyler Esch            Ionia                                   12:34.8  6:17/M        
   23     23     50  Aaron Davis           Fowlerville                             12:36.8  6:18/M        
   24     24     13  Jack Skidmore         Bath                                    12:37.8  6:19/M        
   25     25    216  Alec White            Ionia                                   12:46.3  6:23/M        
   26     26    212  Foster Skoog          Ionia                                   12:46.8  6:23/M        
   27     27    303  Evan Dempsey          Mac Donald                              12:47.6  6:24/M        
   28     28    311  Jack Morse            Mac Donald                              12:50.1  6:25/M        
   29     29    381  Oliver Alvesteffer    Portland                                13:02.6  6:31/M        
   30     30     10  Amie Mafuta           Bath                                    13:09.5  6:35/M        
   31     31     79  Kurt Pohl             Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:10.9  6:35/M        
   32     32    164  Colin Myers           Holt                                    13:14.1  6:37/M        
   33     33    355  Trent Stuewe          Mason                                   13:14.6  6:37/M        
   34     34    110  Logan Hidey           Haslett                                 13:17.5  6:39/M        
   35     35    315  William Rowan         Mac Donald                              13:17.8  6:39/M        
   36     36     77  Seth Nixon            Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:20.3  6:40/M        
   37     37     54  Colin Smar            Fowlerville                             13:26.4  6:43/M        
   38     38     75  Benjamin Kuntzsch     Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:30.1  6:45/M        
   39     39    247  Timothy Sweet         Lakewood                                13:34.0  6:47/M        
   40     40    347  Alex Jordan           Mason                                   13:35.9  6:48/M        
   41     41    162  Emery Miller          Holt                                    13:36.1  6:48/M        
   42     42    346  Matthew Hofmann       Mason                                   13:38.3  6:49/M        
   43     43    106  Matt Garnett          Haslett                                 13:40.1  6:50/M        
   44     44    306  Ben Maves             Mac Donald                              13:44.8  6:52/M        
   45     45    356  Zach Troxell          Mason                                   13:47.8  6:54/M        
   46     46    243  Andrew Mathews        Lakewood                                13:56.6  6:58/M        
   47     47     76  Ethan Lockwood        Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:57.6  6:59/M        
   48     48     71  Noah Jarrard          Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:00.6  7:00/M        
   49     49    163  Julian Miller         Holt                                    14:01.6  7:01/M        
   50     50    107  Aaron Gillengerten    Haslett                                 14:05.1  7:03/M        
   51     51    392  Blaine Rosier         Portland                                14:17.4  7:09/M        
   52     52      1  Michael Armistead     Bath                                    14:20.4  7:10/M        
   53     53    364  Tristyn Green         Parkside                                14:20.6  7:10/M        
   54     54     68  Vito Cicinelli        Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:21.4  7:11/M        
   55     55    244  Ben Peters            Lakewood                                14:21.7  7:11/M        
   56     56    168  Doug Williams         Holt                                    14:26.2  7:13/M        
   57     57    386  Ethan Jensen          Portland                                14:27.9  7:14/M        
   58     58    121  Alex Wall             Haslett                                 14:35.3  7:18/M        
   59     59    390  Ryan Ramsey           Portland                                14:35.8  7:18/M        
   60     60    344  Abe Gill              Mason                                   14:38.3  7:19/M        
   61     61      5  Justin Brown          Bath                                    14:43.5  7:22/M        
   62     62    165  Micah Peterson        Holt                                    14:52.1  7:26/M        
   63     63    388  Jacob Nowak           Portland                                14:53.1  7:27/M        
   64     64    159  Jason Kline           Holt                                    14:57.1  7:29/M        
   65     65    245  Chase Salgat          Lakewood                                15:10.3  7:35/M        
   66     66    248  Garrett Zuver         Lakewood                                15:10.9  7:35/M        
   67  (< 5)    584  Ethan Kohlberg        Waverly                                 15:14.7  7:37/M        
   68     67      6  Darius Clemen         Bath                                    15:15.4  7:38/M        
   69     68    369  Keegan Rumler         Parkside                                15:16.8  7:38/M        
   70  (< 5)    586  Kigun Willford        Waverly                                 15:18.0  7:39/M        
   71     69     57  Gavin Tait            Fowlerville                             15:33.0  7:47/M        
   72     70     49  Robby Bilyk           Fowlerville                             15:49.2  7:55/M        
   73     71    389  Aiden Pung            Portland                                16:14.8  8:07/M        
   74     72    370  James Smith           Parkside                                16:17.0  8:09/M        
   75     73    382  Sam Alvesteffer       Portland                                16:19.3  8:10/M        
   76     74    112  Adam Krause           Haslett                                 16:32.0  8:16/M        
   77     75    367  Antonio Kirkland      Parkside                                16:57.2  8:29/M        
   78     76      9  John Kyes             Bath                                    17:14.1  8:37/M        
   79     77    372  Max Toll              Parkside                                17:14.7  8:37/M        
   80     78     52  Justin Placido        Fowlerville                             19:15.2  9:38/M        
   81     79    118  Zack Sneed            Haslett                                 19:29.5  9:45/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th and 8th Grade Open 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    193  Malachi Davis         Ionia                                   13:00.0  6:30/M        
    2      2    548  George Berry          Windmere Park                           13:07.9  6:34/M        
    3      3    205  Sam Luginbuhl         Ionia                                   13:10.4  6:35/M        
    4      4    265  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:18.2  6:39/M        
    5      5    190  Nick Brown            Ionia                                   13:28.6  6:44/M        
    6      6    217  Grant Wiles           Ionia                                   13:29.1  6:45/M        
    7      7    553  Luke Lapointe         Windmere Park                           13:30.3  6:45/M        
    8      8    198  Justin Helmer         Ionia                                   13:31.2  6:46/M        
    9      9    215  Brady Swinehart       Ionia                                   13:32.1  6:46/M        
   10     10    304  Matthew Gilliland     Mac Donald                              13:35.7  6:48/M        
   11     11    196  Micah Groom           Ionia                                   13:35.9  6:48/M        
   12     12    271  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic                   13:40.8  6:50/M        
   13  (> 7)    210  Noah Sanford          Ionia                                   13:57.7  6:59/M        
   14     13    314  Benjamin Rose         Mac Donald                              13:57.9  6:59/M        
   15     14    317  John Upham            Mac Donald                              14:01.2  7:01/M        
   16  (> 7)    211  Jon Sena              Ionia                                   14:01.9  7:01/M        
   17     15    318  Drew Wilk             Mac Donald                              14:06.2  7:03/M        
   18  (> 7)    209  Gabe Platte           Ionia                                   14:08.8  7:04/M        
   19     16     80  Taran Ridner          Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:16.9  7:08/M        
   20     17    308  Garrison Messenger    Mac Donald                              14:21.9  7:11/M        
   21     18    300  Sage Blackwood        Mac Donald                              14:25.0  7:13/M        
   22  (< 5)    353  Alex Seneca           Mason                                   14:27.2  7:14/M        
   23     19    301  Zachary Briggs        Mac Donald                              14:31.7  7:16/M        
   24  (> 7)    312  Tommy Paris           Mac Donald                              14:38.5  7:19/M        
   25     20     84  Jacob Stine           Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:40.3  7:20/M        
   26  (> 7)    201  Lukas Jackson         Ionia                                   14:45.7  7:23/M        
   27     21    270  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic                   14:54.1  7:27/M        
   28     22     69  Josh Felcher          Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:58.3  7:29/M        
   29     23    551  Brendan Lounds        Windmere Park                           15:00.8  7:30/M        
   30     24    261  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic                   15:01.0  7:31/M        
   31  (> 7)    208  Bryce Phelps          Ionia                                   15:05.7  7:33/M        
   32  (> 7)    302  Wesley Casaletto      Mac Donald                              15:14.2  7:37/M        
   33     25     85  Chadwick Willobee     Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:18.4  7:39/M        
   34  (> 7)    204  Bobbie Luginbuhl      Ionia                                   15:19.8  7:40/M        
   35     26    278  Brian Reeves          Lansing Area Catholic                   15:25.8  7:43/M        
   36     27    264  Bret Caporale         Lansing Area Catholic                   15:26.9  7:43/M        
   37     28    155  Joe Corner            Holt                                    15:33.6  7:47/M        
   38  (> 7)    305  Taython Lance-Trout   Mac Donald                              15:40.2  7:50/M        
   39  (> 7)    197  Dathan Hall           Ionia                                   15:41.6  7:51/M        
   40     29    554  Michael Wetzel        Windmere Park                           15:44.1  7:52/M        
   41     30     83  Mason Sears           Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:44.6  7:52/M        
   42  (< 5)    384  Vaughn Cross          Portland                                15:57.4  7:59/M        
   43  (< 5)    348  Nick Mumby            Mason                                   15:59.2  8:00/M        
   44  (< 5)      3  Zaphen Bendoit        Bath                                    16:05.9  8:03/M        
   45  (> 7)    316  Jonathan Townley      Mac Donald                              16:06.1  8:03/M        
   46  (< 5)    242  Caleb Farlee          Lakewood                                16:09.5  8:05/M        
   47     31     72  Joshua Jenkins        Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:14.9  8:07/M        
   48     32    167  Bryce White           Holt                                    16:22.4  8:11/M        
   49  (< 5)    240  Jordan Bustance       Lakewood                                16:28.5  8:14/M        
   50  (< 5)    342  Dillion Buck          Mason                                   16:29.6  8:15/M        
   51  (< 5)    387  Finn Mull             Portland                                16:32.4  8:16/M        
   52     33     73  Ezra Kleeman          Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:37.1  8:19/M        
   53  (> 7)    207  Jorge Oliveros        Ionia                                   16:39.3  8:20/M        
   54  (> 7)    307  Jacob McMurtry        Mac Donald                              16:41.8  8:21/M        
   55  (< 5)    246  Cameron Stoepker      Lakewood                                17:10.1  8:35/M        
   56  (> 7)    203  Jt Longanbach         Ionia                                   17:15.3  8:38/M        
   57     34    153  Erik Carey            Holt                                    17:26.0  8:43/M        
   58  (< 5)    391  Cullen Rapson         Portland                                17:31.4  8:46/M        
   59     35    552  Nick Bernier          Windmere Park                           17:47.7  8:54/M        
   60  (< 5)    393  Ben Stallard          Portland                                17:54.1  8:57/M        
   61  (> 7)    213  Trevor Stedman        Ionia                                   17:59.8  9:00/M        
   62  (> 7)    192  Gabe Croel            Ionia                                   18:00.1  9:00/M        
   63  (> 7)     74  Samuel Konen          Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:09.6  9:05/M        
   64     36    160  Nicolas Lewis         Holt                                    18:44.4  9:22/M        
   65  (< 5)    124  William Zsigo         Haslett                                 19:00.8  9:30/M        
   66  (> 7)    206  Alex Martin           Ionia                                   19:03.6  9:32/M        
   67     37    549  Luke Sanstedt         Windmere Park                           19:13.3  9:37/M        
   68     38    161  Christian Maxwell     Holt                                    19:31.4  9:46/M        
   69  (> 7)    200  Ayden Hurst           Ionia                                   19:45.5  9:53/M        
   70  (< 5)      7  Andy Hilts            Bath                                    19:48.9  9:54/M        
   71  (< 5)    101  Thomas Ashley         Haslett                                 19:49.8  9:55/M        
   72  (> 7)     81  Anthony Rodeman       Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:51.3  9:56/M        
   73  (< 5)    352  Zach Raspon           Mason                                   21:16.3 10:38/M        
   74  (< 5)    366  Trey Jones            Parkside                                21:24.0 10:42/M        
   75  (> 7)     70  John Fellows          Grand Ledge Hayes                       21:41.4 10:51/M        
   76  (< 5)    114  Thomas Loniewski      Haslett                                 27:03.9 13:32/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6th Grade and Under 1.3 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    109  Steven Henry          Haslett                                  8:03.0  6:12/M        
    2      2    102  Joseph Ecklund        Haslett                                  8:11.3  6:18/M        
    3      3    103  Mitchell Ecklund      Haslett                                  8:22.5  6:26/M        
    4      4    274  Matthew Nowak         Lansing Area Catholic                    8:25.6  6:28/M        
    5      5    267  Luke Elden            Lansing Area Catholic                    8:33.9  6:35/M        
    6      6    511  Cody Keast            Wacousta Elementary                      8:36.2  6:37/M        
    7  (< 5)     53  Bryson Scott          Fowlerville                              8:36.8  6:37/M        
    8      7    515  Dakota Patino         Wacousta Elementary                      8:38.0  6:38/M        
    9      8     14  Aj Skidmore           Bath                                     8:44.7  6:43/M        
   10      9    565  Skylar Bernier        Windmere Park                            8:48.9  6:46/M        
   11     10    486  Robbie Nixon          Willow Ridge Elementary                  8:50.6  6:48/M        
   12     11    281  Gabe Starr            Lansing Area Catholic                    8:51.9  6:48/M        
   13     12    275  Jack O'Conner         Lansing Area Catholic                    8:56.3  6:52/M        
   14     13    445  Devon Harris          Beagle Elementary                        8:57.7  6:53/M        
   15     14    122  Connor Wallis         Haslett                                  8:58.2  6:54/M        
   16     15      4  Kobe Blanco           Bath                                     8:58.5  6:54/M        
   17     16    449  Tyler McCready        Beagle Elementary                        9:00.0  6:55/M        
   18     17    568  Allen Johnson         Windmere Park                            9:00.3  6:55/M        
   19  (< 5)    341  Anthony Branson       Mason                                    9:02.0  6:57/M        
   20     18    600  David Svanda          Portland                                 9:09.0  7:02/M        
   21     19    266  Aidan Day             Lansing Area Catholic                    9:09.7  7:02/M        
   22     20    481  Logan Lerma           Willow Ridge Elementary                  9:13.9  7:05/M        
   23     21    542  Matthew Leblanc       Delta Center                             9:16.5  7:08/M        
   24     22    485  Michael Meyer         Willow Ridge Elementary                  9:17.2  7:08/M        
   25  (< 5)    583  Ciardan Hibbs         Waverly                                  9:22.0  7:12/M        
   26     23    563  Brian Escutia         Windmere Park                            9:24.4  7:14/M        
   27     24    443  Matthew Davidson      Beagle Elementary                        9:25.0  7:15/M        
   28     25    559  Andrew Patrick        Windmere Park                            9:25.4  7:15/M        
   29     26    269  Joey Greenburg        Lansing Area Catholic                    9:25.7  7:15/M        
   30     27    474  Finn Buckland         Willow Ridge Elementary                  9:32.2  7:20/M        
   31     28    564  Dylan Escutia         Windmere Park                            9:32.6  7:20/M        
   32     29    599  Andrew Seavey         Portland                                 9:32.9  7:20/M        
   33  (< 5)    371  Caleb Tate            Parkside                                 9:33.1  7:21/M        
   34     30    273  Ben Mondro            Lansing Area Catholic                    9:34.7  7:22/M        
   35     31    447  Connor Hubaker        Beagle Elementary                        9:41.7  7:27/M        
   36     32    480  Josh Kolb             Willow Ridge Elementary                  9:43.6  7:28/M        
   37     33     12  Nick Schaeding        Bath                                     9:44.0  7:29/M        
   38     34    557  Brandon Witham        Windmere Park                            9:44.4  7:29/M        
   39     35    479  Austin Huckins        Willow Ridge Elementary                  9:44.8  7:29/M        
   40     36    556  Mavion Hixon          Windmere Park                            9:45.1  7:30/M        
   41  (> 7)    562  Marcos Williams       Windmere Park                            9:46.3  7:31/M        
   42     37     11  Mechack Mafuta        Bath                                     9:49.1  7:33/M        
   43     38    113  Simon Kwilinski       Haslett                                  9:49.8  7:33/M        
   44     39    513  Garrett Lockwood      Wacousta Elementary                      9:50.1  7:34/M        
   45  (> 7)    567  Zachary Berry         Windmere Park                            9:54.3  7:37/M        
   46     40    596  David Johnson         Portland                                 9:55.5  7:38/M        
   47     41    593  Alex Beard            Portland                                 9:56.8  7:38/M        
   48  (> 7)    276  David Perez           Lansing Area Catholic                   10:06.0  7:46/M        
   49     42      2  Kevlar Azar           Bath                                    10:08.4  7:48/M        
   50     43    448  Mark King             Beagle Elementary                       10:11.4  7:50/M        
   51     44    484  Dylan Megiola         Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:11.8  7:50/M        
   52     45    595  Ryan Halfmann         Portland                                10:12.0  7:51/M        
   53     46    594  Camryn Fernholz       Portland                                10:12.6  7:51/M        
   54  (> 7)    482  Marcelllo Lopez       Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:13.7  7:52/M        
   55     47    441  Jacob Boylan          Beagle Elementary                       10:14.6  7:52/M        
   56  (< 5)    241  Eldridge Colin        Lakewood                                10:18.4  7:55/M        
   57     48    597  Jordan Pohl           Portland                                10:31.5  8:05/M        
   58     49    544  Camero Reid           Delta Center                            10:33.3  8:07/M        
   59  (> 7)    487  Anthony Sbraccia      Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:34.3  8:08/M        
   60  (> 7)    475  Jack Engler           Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:38.4  8:11/M        
   61     50    543  Tom Pierson           Delta Center                            10:41.6  8:13/M        
   62  (> 7)    483  Tyler Medina          Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:46.8  8:17/M        
   63     51    541  Cole Lavengood        Delta Center                            10:49.1  8:19/M        
   64  (< 5)     55  Lucas Smith           Fowlerville                             10:50.0  8:20/M        
   65  (> 7)    601  Brendan Wartella      Portland                                10:50.4  8:20/M        
   66  (> 7)    550  Jonah Jackett         Windmere Park                           10:51.2  8:21/M        
   67     52      8  Kyle Holmes           Bath                                    10:54.4  8:23/M        
   68     53    540  Evan Campbell         Delta Center                            10:55.0  8:24/M        
   69  (> 7)    488  Keegan Schneider      Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:57.8  8:25/M        
   70  (> 7)    478  Everson Guild         Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:58.2  8:26/M        
   71  (> 7)    561  Amir Risper           Windmere Park                           11:07.9  8:33/M        
   72     54    446  Noah Hicks            Beagle Elementary                       11:12.7  8:37/M        
   73     55    547  Andrew Vickers        Delta Center                            11:22.9  8:45/M        
   74     56    516  Dylan Smith           Wacousta Elementary                     11:29.1  8:50/M        
   75     57    512  William Lanese        Wacousta Elementary                     11:31.0  8:52/M        
   76  (> 7)    452  Preston Spotts        Beagle Elementary                       11:36.5  8:55/M        
   77  (> 7)    473  Jaxon Ambler          Willow Ridge Elementary                 11:38.8  8:57/M        
   78  (> 7)    262  Charlie Barrone       Lansing Area Catholic                   11:41.4  8:59/M        
   79  (> 7)    450  Brody McPhail         Beagle Elementary                       11:47.3  9:04/M        
   80  (< 5)    363  Alec Bishop           Parkside                                12:08.3  9:20/M        
   81  (> 7)    439  Lorenzo Alvarez       Beagle Elementary                       12:23.2  9:32/M        
   82     58    539  Eathan Arnold         Delta Center                            12:26.7  9:34/M        
   83  (< 5)    345  Andy Hebert           Mason                                   12:30.4  9:37/M        
   84  (> 7)    444  Jaden Deibel          Beagle Elementary                       12:36.2  9:42/M        
   85     59    510  Bryce Dunn            Wacousta Elementary                     12:44.7  9:48/M        
   86     60    517  Carson Wurtzel        Wacousta Elementary                     13:12.9 10:09/M        
   87  (> 7)    440  Cale Boyer            Beagle Elementary                       13:52.4 10:40/M        
   88  (> 7)    451  Collin Patterson      Beagle Elementary                       13:55.3 10:42/M        
   89  (> 7)    598  Collin Pung           Portland                                14:01.6 10:47/M        
   90  (> 7)    622  Chris Potts           Beagle Elementary                       14:12.0 10:55/M        
   91  (> 7)    442  Trinity Brown         Beagle Elementary                       16:46.0 12:54/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  22               2   3   4   5   8  15  18         
        Top  5 Times: 58:46.7
        Average Time: 11:45.3

    2 Ionia                                  74               6  10  17  19  22  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:30.0
        Average Time: 12:18.0

    3 Mac Donald                             75               1   7  12  27  28  35  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:21.0
        Average Time: 12:04.2

    4 Mason                                 145               9  21  33  40  42  45  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:01.4
        Average Time: 13:00.2

    5 Fowlerville                           162              13  20  23  37  69  70  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:19.8
        Average Time: 13:15.9

    6 Grand Ledge Hayes                     168              16  31  36  38  47  48  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:23.6
        Average Time: 13:16.7

    7 Holt                                  189              11  32  41  49  56  62  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:19.5
        Average Time: 13:27.9

    8 Haslett                               199              14  34  43  50  58  74  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:50.7
        Average Time: 13:34.1

    9 Bath                                  234              24  30  52  61  67  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:06.8
        Average Time: 14:01.3

   10 Portland                              259              29  51  57  59  63  71  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:17.0
        Average Time: 14:15.4

   11 Lakewood                              271              39  46  55  65  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:13.7
        Average Time: 14:26.7

   12 Parkside                              345              53  68  72  75  77                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:06.4
        Average Time: 16:01.3

 Inc. Waverly                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th and 8th Grade Open 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ionia                                  23               1   3   5   6   8   9  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:39.5
        Average Time: 13:19.9

    2 Mac Donald                             69              10  13  14  15  17  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.0
        Average Time: 14:00.6

    3 Lansing Area Catholic                  87               4  12  21  24  26  27             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:20.1
        Average Time: 14:28.0

    4 Windmere Park                          96               2   7  23  29  35  37             
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:11.0
        Average Time: 15:02.2

    5 Grand Ledge Hayes                     113              16  20  22  25  30  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:58.7
        Average Time: 14:59.7

    6 Holt                                  168              28  32  34  36  38                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:38.1
        Average Time: 17:31.6

 Inc. Bath                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Haslett                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Parkside                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

6th Grade and Under 1.3 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  51               4   5  11  12  19  26  30         
        Top  5 Times: 43:57.5
        Average Time: 8:47.5

    2 Haslett                                58               1   2   3  14  38                 
        Top  5 Times: 43:24.9
        Average Time: 8:40.9

    3 Windmere Park                         102               9  17  23  25  28  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 46:11.8
        Average Time: 9:14.3

    4 Willow Ridge Elementary               111              10  20  22  27  32  35  44         
        Top  5 Times: 46:37.8
        Average Time: 9:19.5

    5 Beagle Elementary                     127              13  16  24  31  43  47  54         
        Top  5 Times: 47:16.1
        Average Time: 9:27.2

    6 Bath                                  135               8  15  33  37  42  52             
        Top  5 Times: 47:24.9
        Average Time: 9:28.9

    7 Wacousta Elementary                   165               6   7  39  56  57  59  60         
        Top  5 Times: 50:04.6
        Average Time: 10:00.9

    8 Portland                              173              18  29  40  41  45  46  48         
        Top  5 Times: 48:46.3
        Average Time: 9:45.2

    9 Delta Center                          224              21  49  50  51  53  55  58         
        Top  5 Times: 52:15.7
        Average Time: 10:27.1

 Inc. Fowlerville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Parkside                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waverly                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    299  Olivia Theis          Lansing Area Catholic                   12:30.1  6:15/M        
    2      2     23  Riley Ingram          Bath                                    12:40.4  6:20/M        
    3      3    328  Madison Green         Mac Donald                              12:41.6  6:21/M        
    4      4    290  Grace Frost           Lansing Area Catholic                   12:47.7  6:24/M        
    5      5    294  Megan Nowak           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:08.9  6:34/M        
    6      6    287  Lidia Clarizio        Lansing Area Catholic                   13:11.7  6:36/M        
    7      7    325  Kady Cassiday         Mac Donald                              13:18.9  6:39/M        
    8      8    222  Allyson Diebel        Ionia                                   13:21.0  6:41/M        
    9      9    322  Mikayla Bergwood      Mac Donald                              13:22.2  6:41/M        
   10     10    335  Veronica Marr         Mac Donald                              13:23.9  6:42/M        
   11     11    292  Hannah Jones          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:28.6  6:44/M        
   12     12    150  Kathleen Stattleman   Haslett                                 13:28.8  6:44/M        
   13     13    239  Chloe Wandell         Ionia                                   13:29.6  6:45/M        
   14     14    337  Maggie Wallace        Mac Donald                              13:31.9  6:46/M        
   15     15    340  Madison Wood          Mac Donald                              13:32.1  6:46/M        
   16     16     98  Alex Moseley          Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:32.8  6:46/M        
   17     17    234  Sydni Tillottson      Ionia                                   13:33.0  6:47/M        
   18     18    401  Abby Grys             Portland                                13:33.4  6:47/M        
   19     19    289  Kathleen Dewan        Lansing Area Catholic                   13:38.8  6:49/M        
   20     20    135  Susanna Henry         Haslett                                 13:46.5  6:53/M        
   21     21    231  Rebecca Rowley        Ionia                                   13:49.0  6:55/M        
   22     22    396  Kailen Brennan        Portland                                13:49.6  6:55/M        
   23     23    140  Juliana Marks         Haslett                                 13:55.1  6:58/M        
   24     24    619  Natalie Krueger       Holt                                    13:58.6  6:59/M        
   25     25    235  Tyra Townsend         Ionia                                   14:06.0  7:03/M        
   26     26    237  Monica Velasco        Ionia                                   14:08.1  7:04/M        
   27  (< 5)    361  Claudia Vondra        Mason                                   14:11.9  7:06/M        
   28     27     16  Hannah Behl           Bath                                    14:18.4  7:09/M        
   29     28    329  Annie Heeder          Mac Donald                              14:21.1  7:11/M        
   30     29     65  Sophia Spalding       Fowlerville                             14:26.1  7:13/M        
   31     30    174  Iliana Cosme-Brooks   Holt                                    14:27.2  7:14/M        
   32     31    226  Sarah Letts           Ionia                                   14:29.1  7:15/M        
   33     32    148  Fiona Shine           Haslett                                 14:31.9  7:16/M        
   34     33    144  Jessie Pekrul         Haslett                                 14:32.7  7:16/M        
   35     34    149  Anneliese Stattleman  Haslett                                 14:41.8  7:21/M        
   36     35     31  Ella Signs            Bath                                    14:44.4  7:22/M        
   37     36    139  Annaliese Marks       Haslett                                 14:45.8  7:23/M        
   38     37     24  Jenna Koch            Bath                                    14:48.5  7:24/M        
   39     38     97  Carolyn Morgan        Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:49.8  7:25/M        
   40     39     94  Eliza Lewis           Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:50.8  7:25/M        
   41     40    178  Grace James           Holt                                    14:51.4  7:26/M        
   42     41    187  Riley Wegryn-Jones    Holt                                    14:53.2  7:27/M        
   43     42    182  Ingrid Peterson       Holt                                    14:53.8  7:27/M        
   44     43     99  Ainsley Vanderlaan    Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:58.1  7:29/M        
   45     44     95  Cassidy McGeorge      Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:00.2  7:30/M        
   46     45    100  Brooke Watson         Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:25.7  7:43/M        
   47     46    408  Allison Sandbrook     Portland                                15:27.5  7:44/M        
   48     47    176  Erin Holt             Holt                                    15:28.7  7:44/M        
   49     48    173  Miranda Cosme         Holt                                    15:29.0  7:45/M        
   50     49    395  Shelby Battley        Portland                                15:35.0  7:48/M        
   51     50    411  Zoe Slisher           Portland                                15:38.0  7:49/M        
   52     51     63  Alexia Saucedo        Fowlerville                             15:41.6  7:51/M        
   53     52    409  Sydney Schneider      Portland                                15:59.7  8:00/M        
   54     53    587  Alexa Alcantara       Waverly                                 16:19.6  8:10/M        
   55     54    403  Rachel Kapcia         Portland                                16:21.5  8:11/M        
   56     55    590  Laurel Pung           Waverly                                 16:27.7  8:14/M        
   57     56     17  Spaulding Cami        Bath                                    16:34.8  8:17/M        
   58     57     26  Anna Kyes             Bath                                    17:00.6  8:30/M        
   59  (< 5)    373  Grace Derr-Roberts    Parkside                                17:10.1  8:35/M        
   60     58     66  Audrey Trinka         Fowlerville                             17:28.9  8:44/M        
   61     59     67  Kendall Trinka        Fowlerville                             19:17.9  9:39/M        
   62     60    589  Claire Jansen         Waverly                                 19:23.0  9:42/M        
   63     61     61  Gabrielle Heiser      Fowlerville                             19:36.6  9:48/M        
   64     62    592  Tayler Woog           Waverly                                 19:42.7  9:51/M        
   65     63    588  Jasmine Cunnings      Waverly                                 19:43.5  9:52/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th and 8th Grade Open 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    327  Emily Fortino         Mac Donald                              14:41.2  7:21/M        
    2      2    336  Jadeyn Pavona         Mac Donald                              14:50.7  7:25/M        
    3      3    331  Logan Jackson         Mac Donald                              14:53.0  7:27/M        
    4      4    134  Sophie Hall           Haslett                                 15:00.3  7:30/M        
    5      5    179  Felicia Lemmon        Holt                                    15:01.2  7:31/M        
    6      6    183  Maddie Pilgrim        Holt                                    15:08.1  7:34/M        
    7      7    145  Anjani Raja           Haslett                                 15:08.5  7:34/M        
    8      8    146  Reagan Russell        Haslett                                 15:08.9  7:34/M        
    9  (< 5)    286  Christina Baker       Lansing Area Catholic                   15:11.0  7:36/M        
   10      9    169  Mackenzie Bostwick    Holt                                    15:12.4  7:36/M        
   11     10    225  Madison Kemp          Ionia                                   15:13.7  7:37/M        
   12  (< 5)    295  Clare Pike            Lansing Area Catholic                   15:16.5  7:38/M        
   13     11    125  Mckenna Arkell        Haslett                                 15:17.7  7:39/M        
   14     12     90  Abigail Ford          Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:19.2  7:40/M        
   15     13    138  Lucy James            Haslett                                 15:20.1  7:40/M        
   16     14    326  Madison Foley         Mac Donald                              15:24.2  7:42/M        
   17     15    181  Livia Osbun           Holt                                    15:25.1  7:43/M        
   18     16    229  Emily Peterson        Ionia                                   15:26.2  7:43/M        
   19     17    177  Alaina Houser         Holt                                    15:27.5  7:44/M        
   20  (< 5)    291  Alexandra Golzynski   Lansing Area Catholic                   15:28.3  7:44/M        
   21     18    339  Brynne Wisner         Mac Donald                              15:31.3  7:46/M        
   22     19    230  Grace Riccius         Ionia                                   15:33.3  7:47/M        
   23  (< 5)    573  Olivia Szilagyi       Windmere Park                           15:37.1  7:49/M        
   24     20    175  Lauren Dahlke         Holt                                    15:46.9  7:53/M        
   25     21     88  Faith Covert          Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:47.6  7:54/M        
   26     22    321  Rachel Bato           Mac Donald                              15:52.3  7:56/M        
   27     23    333  Lilly Kakela          Mac Donald                              15:54.0  7:57/M        
   28     24    407  Olivia Sandborn       Portland                                16:13.2  8:07/M        
   29     25    170  Natalie Bower         Holt                                    16:16.6  8:08/M        
   30     26    398  Erin Duff             Portland                                16:18.0  8:09/M        
   31     27    400  Olivia Gardner        Portland                                16:40.0  8:20/M        
   32     28    236  Cassidy Vaarberg      Ionia                                   16:49.4  8:25/M        
   33  (< 5)    285  Katie Anderson        Lansing Area Catholic                   16:59.1  8:30/M        
   34     29     92  Mikayla Graham        Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:09.7  8:35/M        
   35  (< 5)    574  Cassidy West          Windmere Park                           17:11.4  8:36/M        
   36     30    220  Rachel Bestrom        Ionia                                   17:12.1  8:36/M        
   37  (> 7)    338  Chloe Watters         Mac Donald                              17:14.2  8:37/M        
   38     31     96  Bedaine McKinleigh    Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:17.5  8:39/M        
   39     32    221  Mckenna Boley         Ionia                                   17:24.8  8:42/M        
   40     33    410  Kayla Shaw            Portland                                17:26.5  8:43/M        
   41     34    147  Lexie Salazar         Haslett                                 17:34.3  8:47/M        
   42     35    412  Caroline Svanda       Portland                                17:35.2  8:48/M        
   43     36    131  Jordan Donally        Haslett                                 17:42.5  8:51/M        
   44  (< 5)    572  Emily Williams        Windmere Park                           17:42.7  8:51/M        
   45     37    405  Adrianna Novara       Portland                                17:44.8  8:52/M        
   46     38    227  Paige Mutschler       Ionia                                   17:47.4  8:54/M        
   47  (> 7)    324  Bea Campbell          Mac Donald                              17:48.2  8:54/M        
   48     39    413  Taylor Trierweiler    Portland                                18:01.1  9:01/M        
   49  (> 7)    127  Avery Beyea           Haslett                                 18:01.5  9:01/M        
   50  (> 7)    141  Shannon McCloskey     Haslett                                 18:04.0  9:02/M        
   51  (> 7)    334  Lauren Kauffman       Mac Donald                              18:04.4  9:02/M        
   52  (< 5)     18  Abigail Cunningham    Bath                                    18:11.9  9:06/M        
   53     40     93  Anna Konen            Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:14.6  9:07/M        
   54  (> 7)    224  Kimberlyn Hollon-MorseIonia                                   18:17.4  9:09/M        
   55  (> 7)    172  Allison Cole          Holt                                    18:28.7  9:14/M        
   56  (> 7)    136  Lauren Hill           Haslett                                 18:33.6  9:17/M        
   57  (> 7)    320  Grace Ballein         Mac Donald                              18:34.5  9:17/M        
   58  (> 7)    232  Kylie Sibley          Ionia                                   18:46.4  9:23/M        
   59  (> 7)    323  Rena Boyd             Mac Donald                              18:48.7  9:24/M        
   60  (> 7)    185  Kiana Rosales         Holt                                    18:57.0  9:29/M        
   61  (> 7)    132  Audrey Fiero          Haslett                                 18:57.4  9:29/M        
   62     41     91  Grace Golisch         Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:59.8  9:30/M        
   63  (> 7)    137  Maggie Hill           Haslett                                 19:14.0  9:37/M        
   64  (> 7)    184  Kaycie Pollard        Holt                                    19:17.9  9:39/M        
   65  (> 7)    406  Courtney Pohl         Portland                                19:28.3  9:44/M        
   66     42     87  Krista Brazee         Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:31.8  9:46/M        
   67  (> 7)    186  Corrine Tessin        Holt                                    20:09.4 10:05/M        
   68  (< 5)    570  Charolotte Cantin     Windmere Park                           20:11.8 10:06/M        
   69  (< 5)    256  Elizabeth Kostanko    Lakewood                                20:13.6 10:07/M        
   70  (> 7)    219  Izola Anders          Ionia                                   20:21.7 10:11/M        
   71  (> 7)    404  Julia Livingston      Portland                                21:23.1 10:42/M        
   72  (> 7)    238  Emily Vriese          Ionia                                   25:18.5 12:39/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade and Under 1.3 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    298  Jaden Theis           Lansing Area Catholic                    8:36.5  6:37/M        
    2      1    418  Grace Buckland        Beagle Elementary                        8:55.8  6:52/M        
    3      2    611  Lola Mull             Portland                                 9:03.5  6:58/M        
    4  (< 5)    360  Mclaine Smith         Mason                                    9:07.1  7:01/M        
    5      3    579  Destiny Jones         Windmere Park                            9:15.7  7:07/M        
    6      4    581  Chara Walters         Windmere Park                            9:17.7  7:08/M        
    7      5     29  Renee Lince           Bath                                     9:18.0  7:09/M        
    8      6     32  Mya Uhlmann           Bath                                     9:18.3  7:09/M        
    9      7    251  Smith Haelee          Lakewood                                 9:18.6  7:09/M        
   10      8    464  Megan Schafer         Willow Ridge Elementary                  9:18.9  7:09/M        
   11      9    582  Ashley Witham         Windmere Park                            9:30.9  7:18/M        
   12     10    526  Elizabeth Gay         Delta Center                             9:31.9  7:19/M        
   13     11    602  Ari Babcock           Portland                                 9:33.4  7:21/M        
   14  (< 5)    377  Amelia Hitchingham    Parkside                                 9:34.4  7:22/M        
   15     12    437  Mandy Williams        Beagle Elementary                        9:35.0  7:22/M        
   16     13     33  Kylee White           Bath                                     9:37.7  7:24/M        
   17     14    415  Ella Baryo            Beagle Elementary                        9:41.0  7:27/M        
   18  (< 5)    380  Cara Stevens          Parkside                                 9:43.2  7:28/M        
   19     15    499  Courney Hughes        Wacousta Elementary                      9:45.9  7:30/M        
   20     16    436  Kaitlyn Waldrop       Beagle Elementary                        9:50.3  7:34/M        
   21     17    528  Kelsey Kehren         Delta Center                             9:50.8  7:34/M        
   22     18    613  Shelby Parish         Portland                                 9:56.5  7:38/M        
   23     19    472  Hunter Williams       Willow Ridge Elementary                  9:59.3  7:41/M        
   24     20    603  Bailey Badgero        Portland                                10:06.9  7:46/M        
   25     21    254  Pyle Jaizah           Lakewood                                10:09.4  7:48/M        
   26     22    417  Sean Bonene           Beagle Elementary                       10:10.1  7:49/M        
   27     23     22  Kylee Hokenson        Bath                                    10:10.6  7:49/M        
   28     24    610  Kate Mickley          Portland                                10:13.0  7:52/M        
   29     25    609  Emma Johnson          Portland                                10:14.1  7:52/M        
   30  (< 5)    376  Maddie Hensrud        Parkside                                10:15.1  7:53/M        
   31     26    257  Possehn Kristine      Lakewood                                10:15.9  7:53/M        
   32  (< 5)    297  Kiera Smith           Lansing Area Catholic                   10:17.3  7:55/M        
   33  (< 5)    375  Libby Grace           Parkside                                10:20.4  7:57/M        
   34     27    604  Rylee Brownnell       Portland                                10:20.8  7:57/M        
   35  (< 5)    293  Lilli Lacross         Lansing Area Catholic                   10:21.6  7:58/M        
   36     28    497  Adrianna Priese       Wacousta Elementary                     10:27.1  8:02/M        
   37     29    454  Karlie Carter         Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:29.7  8:04/M        
   38  (< 5)     59  Olivia Dufore         Fowlerville                             10:31.9  8:05/M        
   39     30    250  Fortier Emily         Lakewood                                10:32.7  8:06/M        
   40  (< 5)     62  Gabby Juopperi        Fowlerville                             10:35.1  8:08/M        
   41     31    457  Sydney Hedberg        Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:36.6  8:09/M        
   42  (> 7)    608  Taylor Jrnks          Portland                                10:37.7  8:10/M        
   43     32     30  Tatum McKee           Bath                                    10:39.5  8:12/M        
   44  (> 7)    615  Amber Cross           Portland                                10:39.7  8:12/M        
   45     33    491  Casey Sullivan        Wacousta Elementary                     10:41.2  8:13/M        
   46     34    259  Potter Reagan         Lakewood                                10:43.9  8:15/M        
   47     35    468  Andreas Sheerin       Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:45.1  8:16/M        
   48  (> 7)    607  Ella Gardner          Portland                                10:49.4  8:19/M        
   49     36    438  Sarae Wilson          Beagle Elementary                       10:49.6  8:19/M        
   50     37    423  Kaya Hirschman        Beagle Elementary                       10:49.8  8:19/M        
   51  (> 7)    612  Justine Nowak         Portland                                10:50.8  8:20/M        
   52     38    258  Comer Kyleigh         Lakewood                                10:51.6  8:21/M        
   53  (< 5)    128  Allyson Dale          Haslett                                 10:51.9  8:21/M        
   54     39    471  Aditya Walia          Willow Ridge Elementary                 10:52.1  8:22/M        
   55  (> 7)    426  Savannah Phillips     Beagle Elementary                       10:52.7  8:22/M        
   56     40    533  Audry Pecoraro        Delta Center                            10:53.7  8:22/M        
   57     41     34  Delaney Whitman       Bath                                    11:01.3  8:28/M        
   58  (> 7)    617  Marissa Shaltry       Portland                                11:02.6  8:29/M        
   59     42    458  Nicole Ketchum        Willow Ridge Elementary                 11:04.6  8:31/M        
   60  (> 7)    616  Abigail Sandborn      Portland                                11:05.2  8:32/M        
   61  (> 7)    614  Anna Lapham           Portland                                11:06.0  8:32/M        
   62     43    505  Lauren Dowler         Wacousta Elementary                     11:13.7  8:38/M        
   63     44    519  Nehalem Bock          Delta Center                            11:17.2  8:41/M        
   64  (> 7)    618  Quinn Volk            Portland                                11:18.2  8:42/M        
   65     45    502  Avarie Gordon         Wacousta Elementary                     11:23.9  8:45/M        
   66  (> 7)    430  Jennifer Sebring      Beagle Elementary                       11:26.3  8:48/M        
   67  (> 7)    463  Madi Sanchez          Willow Ridge Elementary                 11:27.8  8:48/M        
   68     46    496  Danielle Reis         Wacousta Elementary                     11:31.6  8:52/M        
   69  (> 7)    414  Samantha Badgley      Beagle Elementary                       11:34.2  8:54/M        
   70     47    532  Katlyn Odlum          Delta Center                            11:35.2  8:55/M        
   71     48    525  Brooke Fulmerhouser   Delta Center                            11:39.6  8:58/M        
   72     49    492  Brianna Stange        Wacousta Elementary                     11:43.7  9:01/M        
   73     50    249  Spencer Audrey        Lakewood                                11:44.8  9:02/M        
   74  (> 7)    508  Savannah Borgess      Wacousta Elementary                     11:45.7  9:02/M        
   75  (> 7)    501  Madelyn Hobart        Wacousta Elementary                     11:47.0  9:04/M        
   76     51    576  Maizy Day             Windmere Park                           11:48.2  9:05/M        
   77  (> 7)    606  Olivia Gallt          Portland                                11:49.4  9:05/M        
   78  (> 7)    435  Emily Wabright        Beagle Elementary                       11:50.9  9:06/M        
   79     52     25  Ann Krapohl           Bath                                    11:51.2  9:07/M        
   80  (> 7)    422  Claire Feldkamp       Beagle Elementary                       11:53.8  9:08/M        
   81  (> 7)    253  Brown Jacelin         Lakewood                                11:56.6  9:11/M        
   82  (> 7)    462  Kylie Pier            Willow Ridge Elementary                 12:01.3  9:15/M        
   83  (> 7)    427  Aubrey Pretzel        Beagle Elementary                       12:06.8  9:18/M        
   84  (< 5)    130  Faith Donally         Haslett                                 12:24.7  9:32/M        
   85  (> 7)    432  Emma Stewart          Beagle Elementary                       12:26.1  9:34/M        
   86  (> 7)    460  Michaela O'Brien      Willow Ridge Elementary                 12:29.1  9:36/M        
   87  (> 7)    503  Emily Felcher         Wacousta Elementary                     12:29.9  9:36/M        
   88  (> 7)    420  Priscilla Edwards     Beagle Elementary                       12:35.8  9:41/M        
   89  (> 7)    260  Poll Riley            Lakewood                                12:36.7  9:42/M        
   90  (< 5)     60  Abby Fear             Fowlerville                             12:37.2  9:42/M        
   91  (> 7)    431  Riley Serbay          Beagle Elementary                       12:45.7  9:48/M        
   92  (> 7)    506  Bailey Desilva        Wacousta Elementary                     12:46.7  9:49/M        
   93  (> 7)    466  Ne'Vaeh Shessia       Willow Ridge Elementary                 12:51.7  9:53/M        
   94     53    523  Kaya Derosia          Delta Center                            13:00.4 10:00/M        
   95  (> 7)    524  Eliana Dodge          Delta Center                            13:07.2 10:05/M        
   96  (< 5)    142  Maddy Moreno          Haslett                                 13:08.7 10:06/M        
   97  (> 7)    489  Alexa Westfall        Wacousta Elementary                     13:12.6 10:09/M        
   98  (> 7)    605  Claire Cooper         Portland                                13:25.9 10:19/M        
   99  (> 7)    252  Zylstra Isabell       Lakewood                                13:26.7 10:20/M        
  100  (> 7)    534  Jenna Reich           Delta Center                            13:35.2 10:27/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)     20  Miranda Dunlap        Bath                                    13:38.6 10:29/M        
  102  (> 7)    255  Shank Jordan          Lakewood                                13:47.5 10:36/M        
  103  (> 7)    504  Paige Eacker          Wacousta Elementary                     13:48.8 10:37/M        
  104  (> 7)    493  Holly Smego           Wacousta Elementary                     13:53.2 10:41/M        
  105  (> 7)    509  Kelli Boling          Wacousta Elementary                     13:54.5 10:42/M        
  106  (> 7)    428  Karianne Rodeman      Beagle Elementary                       14:03.9 10:48/M        
  107  (> 7)    490  Onalee Therrian       Wacousta Elementary                     14:05.4 10:50/M        
  108  (> 7)    537  Subhiksha Sundarm     Delta Center                            14:06.7 10:51/M        
  109  (> 7)    434  Shanna Vollmar        Beagle Elementary                       14:09.2 10:53/M        
  110  (> 7)    494  Haidyn Slack          Wacousta Elementary                     14:13.8 10:56/M        
  111  (> 7)    495  Shaelyn Sage          Wacousta Elementary                     14:15.2 10:58/M        
  112  (> 7)    467  Casandra Walker       Willow Ridge Elementary                 14:16.4 10:58/M        
  113  (> 7)    507  Cheyenne Dakota       Wacousta Elementary                     14:17.7 10:59/M        
  114  (> 7)    465  Claire Schriner       Willow Ridge Elementary                 14:21.4 11:02/M        
  115  (> 7)    500  Emily Horrocks        Wacousta Elementary                     14:22.6 11:03/M        
  116  (> 7)    621  Dakota Dunn           Wacousta Elementary                     16:36.3 12:46/M        
  117     54    580  Claire Rockafellow    Windmere Park                           16:39.2 12:48/M        
  118  (> 7)    456  Hannah Campbell       Willow Ridge Elementary                 16:39.8 12:48/M        
  119  (> 7)    623  Eve Cotton            Beagle Elementary                       16:58.2 13:03/M        
  120  (> 7)    424  Abby Kennaugh         Beagle Elementary                       17:02.8 13:06/M        
  121  (> 7)    419  Cypress Condon        Beagle Elementary                       17:07.3 13:10/M        
  122  (> 7)    425  Serina Lawson         Beagle Elementary                       17:11.9 13:13/M        
  123  (> 7)    416  Alyssa Batten         Beagle Elementary                       17:16.4 13:17/M        
  124  (> 7)    461  Autumn Reynolds       Willow Ridge Elementary                 17:20.9 13:20/M        
  125     55    575  Naomi Cantin          Windmere Park                           17:35.3 13:32/M        
  126  (> 7)    520  Chloe Braman          Delta Center                            18:40.3 14:22/M        
  127  (> 7)    530  Iliana Malcolm        Delta Center                            18:41.5 14:22/M        
  128  (> 7)    529  Skyy Lockert          Delta Center                            19:23.6 14:55/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  27               1   4   5   6  11  19             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:07.2
        Average Time: 13:01.4

    2 Mac Donald                             43               3   7   9  10  14  15  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:18.6
        Average Time: 13:15.7

    3 Ionia                                  84               8  13  17  21  25  26  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:18.8
        Average Time: 13:39.7

    4 Haslett                               120              12  20  23  32  33  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:15.1
        Average Time: 14:03.0

    5 Bath                                  157               2  27  35  37  56  57             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:06.6
        Average Time: 14:37.3

    6 Holt                                  177              24  30  40  41  42  47  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:04.4
        Average Time: 14:36.8

    7 Grand Ledge Hayes                     180              16  38  39  43  44  45             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:12.0
        Average Time: 14:38.4

    8 Portland                              185              18  22  46  49  50  52  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:03.7
        Average Time: 14:48.7

    9 Fowlerville                           258              29  51  58  59  61                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:31.3
        Average Time: 17:18.2

   10 Waverly                               293              53  55  60  62  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:36.8
        Average Time: 18:19.3

 Inc. Mason                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Parkside                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th and 8th Grade Open 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mac Donald                             38               1   2   3  14  18  22  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:20.6
        Average Time: 15:04.1

    2 Haslett                                43               4   7   8  11  13  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:55.7
        Average Time: 15:11.1

    3 Holt                                   52               5   6   9  15  17  20  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:14.4
        Average Time: 15:14.8

    4 Ionia                                 103              10  16  19  28  30  32  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:14.9
        Average Time: 16:02.9

    5 Grand Ledge Hayes                     133              12  21  29  31  40  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:48.8
        Average Time: 16:45.7

    6 Portland                              145              24  26  27  33  35  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:13.1
        Average Time: 16:50.6

 Inc. Bath                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Area Catholic                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Windmere Park                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

6th Grade and Under 1.3 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Beagle Elementary                      65               1  12  14  16  22  36  37         
        Top  5 Times: 48:12.4
        Average Time: 9:38.5

    2 Portland                               75               2  11  18  20  24  25  27         
        Top  5 Times: 48:53.6
        Average Time: 9:46.7

    3 Bath                                   79               5   6  13  23  32  41  52         
        Top  5 Times: 49:04.2
        Average Time: 9:48.8

    4 Lakewood                              118               7  21  26  30  34  38  50         
        Top  5 Times: 51:00.7
        Average Time: 10:12.1

    5 Windmere Park                         121               3   4   9  51  54  55             
        Top  5 Times: 56:31.9
        Average Time: 11:18.3

    6 Willow Ridge Elementary               122               8  19  29  31  35  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 51:09.7
        Average Time: 10:13.9

    7 Delta Center                          158              10  17  40  44  47  48  53         
        Top  5 Times: 53:08.9
        Average Time: 10:37.8

    8 Wacousta Elementary                   164              15  28  33  43  45  46  49         
        Top  5 Times: 53:31.9
        Average Time: 10:42.3

 Inc. Fowlerville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Haslett                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Area Catholic                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Parkside                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: