2013 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MI SATURDAY, OCTOBER 12, 2013

TEAM RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY

  1.   103  OKEMOS                      (  20:03  1:40:13   1:11)
==========================================
  1      3  Haley Mullen         Okemos                      12   19:08
  2     22  Maya Aronoff         Okemos                      11   20:14
  3     23  Amanda Delekta       Okemos                      11   20:14
  4     27  Ayda Alavi           Okemos                      12   20:18
  5     28  Kendall Bubolz       Okemos                       9   20:19
  6   ( 76) Sabrina Tran         Okemos                      10   21:35
  7   ( 97) Connor Lapres        Okemos                      12   21:55

  2.   124  EAST LANSING                (  20:12  1:40:59   1:46)
==========================================
  1      6  Sarah Goble          East Lansing                11   19:21
  2     11  Stephanie Vanis      East Lansing                10   19:44
  3     19  Mado Glew            East Lansing                12   20:05
  4     36  Hannah Busch         East Lansing                12   20:42
  5     52  Gretchen Fata        East Lansing                 9   21:07
  6   ( 53) Maddy McMurtry       East Lansing                12   21:08
  7   ( 71) Victoria Kelley      East Lansing                10   21:32

  3.   163  GRAND LEDGE                 (  20:27  1:42:14   1:49)
==========================================
  1      5  Krista Magness       Grand Ledge                 12   19:20
  2     16  Taryn Hubaker        Grand Ledge                 11   20:01
  3     33  Brittany Dale        Grand Ledge                  9   20:35
  4     54  Morgan Arnouts       Grand Ledge                  9   21:09
  5     55  Olivia Conway        Grand Ledge                 11   21:09
  6   ( 66) Jenna Magness        Grand Ledge                  9   21:27
  7   (100) Rebekka Golisch      Grand Ledge                 10   22:01

  4.   167  HOWELL                      (  20:35  1:42:55   1:06)
==========================================
  1     14  Christine Cieslak    Howell                      12   19:57
  2     21  Bridget Wilkin       Howell                      10   20:09
  3     37  Taylor Grace         Howell                      12   20:44
  4     47  Hayley Sowell        Howell                      12   21:02
  5     48  Jordan Adam          Howell                       9   21:03
  6   ( 50) Grace Henderson      Howell                      10   21:06

  5.   171  DEWITT                      (  20:33  1:42:41   1:44)
==========================================
  1     12  Shelby Waterson      Dewitt                      11   19:51
  2     15  Jordan Lee           Dewitt                      11   20:01
  3     26  Emily Murdoch        Dewitt                      12   20:16
  4     44  Kelsey Grost         Dewitt                       9   20:58
  5     74  Shelby Allen         Dewitt                      12   21:35
  6   ( 91) Ashley Brzozowski    Dewitt                      10   21:53
  7   (134) Cassidy Curtiss      Dewitt                       9   22:56

  6.   221  ST JOHNS                    (  20:26  1:42:08   3:24)
==========================================
  1      2  Karrigan Smith       St Johns                    11   18:12
  2      7  Kayla Kraft          St Johns                    12   19:24
  3     65  Nichole Leasher      St Johns                    12   21:26
  4     69  Bridget Voisin       St Johns                    12   21:30
  5     78  Lyndsay Pung         St Johns                    11   21:36
  6   ( 88) Milah Montle         St Johns                    10   21:46
  7   ( 90) Jennifer Eaton       St Johns                    10   21:51

  7.   244  LANSING CATHOLIC            (  20:54  1:44:28   2:01)
==========================================
  1     10  Abigail Gilmore      Lansing Catholic             9   19:40
  2     32  Mary Delaney         Lansing Catholic            11   20:32
  3     58  Amy Hicks            Lansing Catholic            11   21:15
  4     62  Josephine Brown      Lansing Catholic            11   21:20
  5     82  Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic            11   21:41
  6   (115) Emily Hoban          Lansing Catholic            10   22:13
  7   (122) Ann Marie Dunneback  Lansing Catholic            12   22:25

  8.   249  HOLT                        (  21:03  1:45:13   0:52)
==========================================
  1     35  Megan Kline          Holt                        10   20:39
  2     38  Abbey Houser         Holt                        10   20:45
  3     46  Leanna Wehrle        Holt                        10   21:01
  4     60  Emily Krueger        Holt                        12   21:17
  5     70  Taylor Jordan        Holt                        12   21:31
  6   (111) Maddie Bostwick      Holt                        10   22:10
  7   (120) Courtney Masseau     Holt                        12   22:23

  9.   283  MASON                       (  20:37  1:43:03   3:57)
==========================================
  1      1  Meg Darmofal         Mason                       11   18:05
  2      4  Trudie Mulville      Mason                       12   19:19
  3     75  Libbey Jones         Mason                       12   21:35
  4    101  Leaha Sinnaeve       Mason                       11   22:02
  5    102  Alexis Lyons         Mason                       11   22:02
  6   (146) Callie Jones         Mason                        9   23:07
  7   (149) Katie Geer           Mason                       11   23:13

 10.   295  PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA           (  21:12  1:45:56   1:41)
==========================================
  1     20  Betsy Arens          Pewamo-Westphalia           12   20:07
  2     59  Audrey Pohl          Pewamo-Westphalia           10   21:16
  3     63  Brenna Wirth         Pewamo-Westphalia            9   21:21
  4     64  Leanna Schafer       Pewamo-Westphalia           11   21:24
  5     89  Olivia Nurenberg     Pewamo-Westphalia            9   21:48
  6   ( 96) Mykena Witgen        Pewamo-Westphalia           11   21:55
  7   (113) Brooke Bengel        Pewamo-Westphalia           11   22:11

 11.   304  ST. LOUIS                   (  21:14  1:46:06   2:05)
==========================================
  1     18  Hannah Davis         St. Louis                   12   20:04
  2     45  Sophia Bradley       St. Louis                   11   21:00
  3     61  Mallory Munderloh    St. Louis                   11   21:20
  4     72  Michaela Smith       St. Louis                   12   21:33
  5    108  Megan Brown          St. Louis                   10   22:09
  6   (137) Brogan Holmes        St. Louis                   12   22:58
  7   (138) Bethany Gurnee       St. Louis                   10   22:59

 12.   306  IONIA                       (  21:14  1:46:07   1:27)
==========================================
  1     24  Brittany Wright      Ionia                       12   20:15
  2     42  Serena Lebo          Ionia                       10   20:57
  3     77  Jenna Koelsch        Ionia                       12   21:36
  4     79  Kaylee Shattuck      Ionia                       10   21:37
  5     84  Kiersten Reeves      Ionia                        9   21:42
  6   (104) Kaitlyn Rademacher   Ionia                       11   22:06
  7   (123) Carson Yenchar       Ionia                        9   22:28

 13.   358  CHARLOTTE                   (  21:21  1:46:41   3:16)
==========================================
  1      8  Lindsey Carlson      Charlotte                   10   19:31
  2     34  Hannah Garn          Charlotte                   12   20:38
  3     85  Lucy Sare            Charlotte                   12   21:45
  4     99  Kaitlin Stults       Charlotte                   12   22:00
  5    132  Maisie Baker         Charlotte                   10   22:47
  6   (158) Andrea Garza         Charlotte                   12   23:29
  7   (190) Olivia Jewell        Charlotte                   12   25:14

 14.   410  BATH                        (  21:37  1:48:01   2:53)
==========================================
  1     13  Annie Fanta          Bath                        11   19:52
  2     86  Katelyn Trevino      Bath                         9   21:45
  3     87  Kwyn Trevino         Bath                        12   21:45
  4     93  Faith Brown          Bath                        10   21:54
  5    131  Melissa Schott       Bath                        10   22:45
  6   (144) Kelsey Billingsley   Bath                         9   23:04
  7   (159) Jessie Sullivan      Bath                         9   23:33

 15.   449  HASLETT                     (  22:02  1:50:08   3:27)
==========================================
  1     39  Amanda Young         Haslett                      9   20:47
  2     40  Marissa Bradley      Haslett                     11   20:49
  3     41  Emma Busch           Haslett                      9   20:55
  4    156  Megan Garcia         Haslett                      -   23:23
  5    173  Emma Wood            Haslett                     12   24:14
  6   (202) Haley Estrada        Haslett                     11   25:58
  7   (213) Megan Jacobs         Haslett                     12   26:39

 16.   459  LESLIE                      (  21:51  1:49:15   2:33)
==========================================
  1     31  Haley Dack           Leslie                      10   20:28
  2     81  Brittany Pierce      Leslie                       9   21:40
  3     98  Libby Filice         Leslie                       9   21:56
  4    109  Zoe Feighner         Leslie                      11   22:10
  5    140  Abby Bowers          Leslie                      11   23:01
  6   (155) Savanna Falls        Leslie                      10   23:21
  7   (157) Taylor Losey         Leslie                       9   23:25

 17.   465  CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL         (  21:53  1:49:21   3:38)
==========================================
  1      9  Kaitlin Beyer        Carson City-Crystal         11   19:37
  2     68  Taylor Ward          Carson City-Crystal         10   21:29
  3     92  Elizabeth McCrackin  Carson City-Crystal         12   21:54
  4    145  Makayla Baker        Carson City-Crystal          9   23:06
  5    151  Karagan Kavanagh     Carson City-Crystal          9   23:15
  6   (203) Lindsay McClintic    Carson City-Crystal         12   25:59

 18.   500  WILLIAMSTON                 (  22:00  1:49:59   0:40)
==========================================
  1     80  Angela Maurer        Williamston                 12   21:39
  2     83  Amberlee Kreis       Williamston                  9   21:42
  3    107  Emma Eisenbeis       Williamston                 11   22:09
  4    112  Megan Ivey           Williamston                 10   22:10
  5    118  Tucker Alchin        Williamston                 11   22:19
  6   (148) Taylor Janecke       Williamston                 10   23:12
  7   (175) Emily Coscarelli     Williamston                 11   24:21

 19.   515  STOCKBRIDGE                 (  22:08  1:50:38   1:29)
==========================================
  1     56  Julia Olson          Stockbridge                  9   21:11
  2    103  Taylor Machette      Stockbridge                 10   22:04
  3    105  Jenna Chapman        Stockbridge                 12   22:07
  4    125  Alex Eibler          Stockbridge                 10   22:36
  5    126  Madison Dunlap       Stockbridge                  9   22:40
  6   (171) McKenzie Carpenter   Stockbridge                 10   24:09
  7   (174) Alexis Roberts       Stockbridge                  9   24:17

 20.   521  PERRY                       (  22:19  1:51:32   3:25)
==========================================
  1     49  Alicia Tomlin        Perry                       12   21:05
  2     94  Abigail Dollar       Perry                       10   21:54
  3     95  Katie Figueras       Perry                       10   21:54
  4    106  Samantha Hahn        Perry                       12   22:09
  5    177  Taylor Anderson      Perry                       11   24:30
  6   (229) Justine Konecny      Perry                       12   29:35

 21.   541  CORUNNA                     (  22:20  1:51:40   4:06)
==========================================
  1     25  Emily Mesh           Corunna                     11   20:16
  2     73  Natalie Keenan       Corunna                     10   21:34
  3    117  Riley Martin         Corunna                     11   22:15
  4    150  Kelsey Quinn         Corunna                     12   23:13
  5    176  Stephanie Rasmussen  Corunna                     12   24:22
  6   (179) Maddie Turner        Corunna                     12   24:33
  7   (183) Kim Forbush          Corunna                     12   24:45

 22.   542  OVID-ELSIE                  (  22:30  1:52:30   4:31)
==========================================
  1     30  Alex Love            Ovid-Elsie                  11   20:27
  2     43  Clarice Sheedlo      Ovid-Elsie                  10   20:57
  3    114  Addison Hymer        Ovid-Elsie                  10   22:13
  4    169  Emma Harrow          Ovid-Elsie                  12   23:55
  5    186  Joely Johnson        Ovid-Elsie                   9   24:58
  6   (191) Katy Hurst           Ovid-Elsie                   9   25:18
  7   (226) Morgan Fowler        Ovid-Elsie                   9   28:56

 23.   638  OWOSSO                      (  23:01  1:55:03   5:59)
==========================================
  1     17  Dillon McClintock    Owosso                      11   20:03
  2    130  Lilly Ebarra         Owosso                      11   22:43
  3    135  Alice Beilfuss       Owosso                      12   22:57
  4    152  Nikki Gewirtz        Owosso                      12   23:18
  5    204  Leah Croghan         Owosso                      11   26:02
  6   (210) Marleigh Flagg       Owosso                      10   26:28
  7   (220) Rachael Nicevski     Owosso                      12   27:47

 24.   666  EATON RAPIDS                (  23:05  1:55:22   4:11)
==========================================
  1     29  Molly Dassance       Eaton Rapids                12   20:27
  2    119  Anne-Marie Wright    Eaton Rapids                 9   22:20
  3    167  Libby Prieskorn      Eaton Rapids                12   23:50
  4    170  Allison St. Aubin    Eaton Rapids                12   24:07
  5    181  Amanda Henderson     Eaton Rapids                 9   24:38
  6   (185) Natalya Ferri        Eaton Rapids                12   24:52
  7   (206) Marisa Cole          Eaton Rapids                10   26:12

 25.   692  LANSING WAVERLY             (  23:27  1:57:13   4:19)
==========================================
  1     57  Kelli Broessel       Lansing Waverly             12   21:14
  2    124  Samantha Long        Lansing Waverly             10   22:33
  3    127  Kelly Patterson      Lansing Waverly             12   22:40
  4    189  Erin Pete            Lansing Waverly             11   25:13
  5    195  Rachel South         Lansing Waverly             12   25:33
  6   (201) Annalise Wilson      Lansing Waverly              9   25:55
  7   (208) Makayla Wise         Lansing Waverly             12   26:14

 26.   705  PORTLAND                    (  23:17  1:56:21   3:08)
==========================================
  1     67  Ariel Davids         Portland                    12   21:29
  2    129  Shelby Stanke        Portland                    12   22:41
  3    164  Hannah McNaughton    Portland                     9   23:46
  4    165  Aubrey Alvesteffer   Portland                    10   23:48
  5    180  Payton Lowery        Portland                    10   24:37
  6   (184) Jenna Davids         Portland                    11   24:46
  7   (211) Rachel Pohl          Portland                    10   26:31

 27.   721  LAINGSBURG                  (  23:08  1:55:39   1:28)
==========================================
  1    110  Julia Angst          Laingsburg                  10   22:10
  2    128  Emily Garner         Laingsburg                  11   22:41
  3    160  Hanna Angst          Laingsburg                  10   23:34
  4    161  Kristen Johnson      Laingsburg                  12   23:36
  5    162  Peyton Fleming       Laingsburg                   9   23:38
  6   (199) Bailey Fleming       Laingsburg                   9   25:42
  7   (225) Katie Hummel         Laingsburg                  11   28:49

 28.   732  SARANAC                     (  23:35  1:57:55   4:16)
==========================================
  1     51  Madelyn Miller       Saranac                     10   21:07
  2    147  Miriam Price         Saranac                     11   23:09
  3    163  Megan Wolters        Saranac                     12   23:44
  4    178  Kristi Mileski       Saranac                     12   24:32
  5    193  Alissa Knepper       Saranac                      9   25:23
  6   (197) Jessica Sluiter      Saranac                      9   25:35
  7   (200) Ali Beckhorn         Saranac                     12   25:48

 29.   735  MAPLE VALLEY                (  23:24  1:57:00   3:10)
==========================================
  1    121  McKayla Lamance      Maple Valley                12   22:24
  2    136  Breanna Heinze       Maple Valley                12   22:58
  3    139  Hanna Kyle           Maple Valley                12   23:00
  4    143  Emily Mattocks       Maple Valley                12   23:04
  5    196  Emma McGlocklin      Maple Valley                11   25:34
  6   (205) Ivy Braden           Maple Valley                12   26:09
  7   (209) Erica Burkett        Maple Valley                11   26:19

 30.   848  LANSING EASTERN             (  24:11  2:00:52   2:33)
==========================================
  1    142  Kirsten Smith        Lansing Eastern             11   23:03
  2    154  Kayleen Petrovia     Lansing Eastern             11   23:21
  3    172  Katie Murdoch        Lansing Eastern             12   24:10
  4    182  Katlyn Tews          Lansing Eastern              9   24:42
  5    198  Roberta Glennon      Lansing Eastern              9   25:36
  6   (207) Aubrey Woldt         Lansing Eastern             12   26:13
  7   (217) Anna Ramo            Lansing Eastern             12   27:13

 31.   857  POTTERVILLE                 (  24:57  2:04:42   6:53)
==========================================
  1    116  Danielle Koepke      Potterville                 12   22:14
  2    133  Emily Walter         Potterville                  9   22:52
  3    166  Kylee Marcussen      Potterville                  9   23:49
  4    214  Cecilia Corbin       Potterville                 12   26:40
  5    228  Tarah Gates          Potterville                 10   29:07

 32.   926  LAKEWOOD                    (  25:04  2:05:20   3:32)
==========================================
  1    141  Davita Mater         Lakewood                     9   23:01
  2    187  Brooke Stahl         Lakewood                    11   25:02
  3    192  Lindsey Tooker       Lakewood                    12   25:20
  4    194  Madison Neustifter   Lakewood                    12   25:24
  5    212  Olivia Louthan       Lakewood                    10   26:33
  6   (216) Kristin Jensen       Lakewood                    10   26:59
  7   (224) Danielle Kosten      Lakewood                    11   28:48

 33.   976  LANSING CHRISTIAN           (  25:54  2:09:30   4:41)
==========================================
  1    153  Lydia Sprague        Lansing Christian            9   23:20
  2    168  Claire Garner        Lansing Christian           10   23:54
  3    215  Isabel Bustamante    Lansing Christian           11   26:49
  4    219  Emma Myers           Lansing Christian            9   27:26
  5    221  Callie Mounsey       Lansing Christian           11   28:01
  6   (223) Deborah Cordill      Lansing Christian           10   28:41
  7   (230) Katie Helder         Lansing Christian           11   30:35

 34.  1086  LANSING EVERETT             (  28:07  2:20:35   5:42)
==========================================
  1    188  Damaria Morton       Lansing Everett             11   25:09
  2    218  Cierra Kent          Lansing Everett             12   27:15
  3    222  Kayla Elkins         Lansing Everett             12   28:20
  4    227  Emmalee Seeger       Lansing Everett             12   29:00
  5    231  Sandra Alward        Lansing Everett             10   30:51
  6   (232) Monique Trigo        Lansing Everett             12   32:13


GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS

2013 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MI SATURDAY, OCTOBER 12, 2013

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY

GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS

Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
1 213 Meg Darmofal Mason 11 18:05 5:50
2 294 Karrigan Smith St Johns 11 18:12 5:52
3 228 Haley Mullen Okemos 12 19:08 6:10
4 219 Trudie Mulville Mason 12 19:19 6:14
5 98 Krista Magness Grand Ledge 12 19:20 6:14
6 56 Sarah Goble East Lansing 11 19:21 6:14
7 290 Kayla Kraft St Johns 12 19:24 6:15
8 27 Lindsey Carlson Charlotte 10 19:31 6:17
9 19 Kaitlin Beyer Carson City-Crystal 11 19:37 6:19
10 156 Abigail Gilmore Lansing Catholic 9 19:40 6:20
11 61 Stephanie Vanis East Lansing 10 19:44 6:22
12 52 Shelby Waterson Dewitt 11 19:51 6:24
13 12 Annie Fanta Bath 11 19:52 6:24
14 121 Christine Cieslak Howell 12 19:57 6:26
15 49 Jordan Lee Dewitt 11 20:01 6:27
16 95 Taryn Hubaker Grand Ledge 11 20:01 6:27
17 246 Dillon McClintock Owosso 11 20:03 6:28
18 302 Hannah Davis St. Louis 12 20:04 6:28
19 55 Mado Glew East Lansing 12 20:05 6:28
20 256 Betsy Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 12 20:07 6:29
21 125 Bridget Wilkin Howell 10 20:09 6:30
22 223 Maya Aronoff Okemos 11 20:14 6:31
23 226 Amanda Delekta Okemos 11 20:14 6:31
24 132 Brittany Wright Ionia 12 20:15 6:32
25 39 Emily Mesh Corunna 11 20:16 6:32
26 51 Emily Murdoch Dewitt 12 20:16 6:32
27 222 Ayda Alavi Okemos 12 20:18 6:33
28 224 Kendall Bubolz Okemos 9 20:19 6:33
29 63 Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids 12 20:27 6:35
30 238 Alex Love Ovid-Elsie 11 20:27 6:35
31 196 Haley Dack Leslie 10 20:28 6:36
32 154 Mary Delaney Lansing Catholic 11 20:32 6:37
33 93 Brittany Dale Grand Ledge 9 20:35 6:38
34 28 Hannah Garn Charlotte 12 20:38 6:39
35 113 Megan Kline Holt 10 20:39 6:39
36 53 Hannah Busch East Lansing 12 20:42 6:40
37 122 Taylor Grace Howell 12 20:44 6:41
38 111 Abbey Houser Holt 10 20:45 6:41
39 108 Amanda Young Haslett 9 20:47 6:42
40 101 Marissa Bradley Haslett 11 20:49 6:43
41 102 Emma Busch Haslett 9 20:55 6:45
42 128 Serena Lebo Ionia 10 20:57 6:45
43 239 Clarice Sheedlo Ovid-Elsie 10 20:57 6:45
44 48 Kelsey Grost Dewitt 9 20:58 6:45
45 300 Sophia Bradley St. Louis 11 21:00 6:46
46 117 Leanna Wehrle Holt 10 21:01 6:46
47 124 Hayley Sowell Howell 12 21:02 6:47
48 118 Jordan Adam Howell 9 21:03 6:47
49 255 Alicia Tomlin Perry 12 21:05 6:48
50 123 Grace Henderson Howell 10 21:06 6:48
51 282 Madelyn Miller Saranac 10 21:07 6:48
52 54 Gretchen Fata East Lansing 9 21:07 6:48
53 59 Maddy McMurtry East Lansing 12 21:08 6:49
54 91 Morgan Arnouts Grand Ledge 9 21:09 6:49
55 92 Olivia Conway Grand Ledge 11 21:09 6:49
56 315 Julia Olson Stockbridge 9 21:11 6:49
57 187 Kelli Broessel Lansing Waverly 12 21:14 6:50
58 157 Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic 11 21:15 6:51
59 260 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 10 21:16 6:51
60 114 Emily Krueger Holt 12 21:17 6:52
61 305 Mallory Munderloh St. Louis 11 21:20 6:52
62 153 Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic 11 21:20 6:52
63 263 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 9 21:21 6:53
64 261 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11 21:24 6:54
65 291 Nichole Leasher St Johns 12 21:26 6:54
66 97 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 9 21:27 6:55
67 266 Ariel Davids Portland 12 21:29 6:55
68 25 Taylor Ward Carson City-Crystal 10 21:29 6:55
69 80 Bridget Parker Fowlerville 10 21:29 6:55
70 295 Bridget Voisin St Johns 12 21:30 6:56
71 112 Taylor Jordan Holt 12 21:31 6:56
72 58 Victoria Kelley East Lansing 10 21:32 6:56
73 307 Michaela Smith St. Louis 12 21:33 6:56
74 36 Natalie Keenan Corunna 10 21:34 6:57
75 44 Shelby Allen Dewitt 12 21:35 6:57
76 216 Libbey Jones Mason 12 21:35 6:57
77 230 Sabrina Tran Okemos 10 21:35 6:57
78 127 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 12 21:36 6:57
79 293 Lyndsay Pung St Johns 11 21:36 6:58
80 131 Kaylee Shattuck Ionia 10 21:37 6:58
81 324 Angela Maurer Williamston 12 21:39 6:59
82 202 Brittany Pierce Leslie 9 21:40 6:59
83 159 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic 11 21:41 6:59
84 323 Amberlee Kreis Williamston 9 21:42 6:59
85 130 Kiersten Reeves Ionia 9 21:42 7:00
86 5 Rachel Kolb Alma 12 21:44 7:00
87 33 Lucy Sare Charlotte 12 21:45 7:00
88 16 Katelyn Trevino Bath 9 21:45 7:00
89 17 Kwyn Trevino Bath 12 21:45 7:01
90 292 Milah Montle St Johns 10 21:46 7:01
91 259 Olivia Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 9 21:48 7:01
92 288 Jennifer Eaton St Johns 10 21:51 7:02
93 45 Ashley Brzozowski Dewitt 10 21:53 7:03
94 24 Elizabeth McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 12 21:54 7:03
95 10 Faith Brown Bath 10 21:54 7:03
96 250 Abigail Dollar Perry 10 21:54 7:03
97 251 Katie Figueras Perry 10 21:54 7:03
98 264 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 11 21:55 7:04
99 332 Connor Lapres Okemos 12 21:55 7:04
100 199 Libby Filice Leslie 9 21:56 7:04
101 34 Kaitlin Stults Charlotte 12 22:00 7:05
102 94 Rebekka Golisch Grand Ledge 10 22:01 7:06
103 221 Leaha Sinnaeve Mason 11 22:02 7:06
104 218 Alexis Lyons Mason 11 22:02 7:06
105 313 Taylor Machette Stockbridge 10 22:04 7:06
106 129 Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia 11 22:06 7:07
107 309 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 12 22:07 7:07
108 252 Samantha Hahn Perry 12 22:09 7:08
109 319 Emma Eisenbeis Williamston 11 22:09 7:08
110 301 Megan Brown St. Louis 10 22:09 7:08
111 198 Zoe Feighner Leslie 11 22:10 7:08
112 135 Julia Angst Laingsburg 10 22:10 7:09
113 109 Maddie Bostwick Holt 10 22:10 7:09
114 321 Megan Ivey Williamston 10 22:10 7:09
115 258 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 11 22:11 7:09
116 236 Addison Hymer Ovid-Elsie 10 22:13 7:09
117 158 Emily Hoban Lansing Catholic 10 22:13 7:09
118 275 Danielle Koepke Potterville 12 22:14 7:10
119 38 Riley Martin Corunna 11 22:15 7:10
120 72 Bri'anna Schmitt Fowler 11 22:17 7:11
121 317 Tucker Alchin Williamston 11 22:19 7:11
122 7 Seraphina Provenzano Alma 11 22:20 7:12
123 70 Anne-Marie Wright Eaton Rapids 9 22:20 7:12
124 115 Courtney Masseau Holt 12 22:23 7:13
125 209 McKayla Lamance Maple Valley 12 22:24 7:13
126 155 Ann Marie Dunneback Lansing Catholic 12 22:25 7:13
127 133 Carson Yenchar Ionia 9 22:28 7:14
128 189 Samantha Long Lansing Waverly 10 22:33 7:16
129 6 Alli Munger Alma 9 22:36 7:17
130 311 Alex Eibler Stockbridge 10 22:36 7:17
131 77 Alex Fritz Fowlerville 12 22:36 7:17
132 310 Madison Dunlap Stockbridge 9 22:40 7:18
133 190 Kelly Patterson Lansing Waverly 12 22:40 7:18
134 139 Emily Garner Laingsburg 11 22:41 7:19
135 271 Shelby Stanke Portland 12 22:41 7:19
136 242 Lilly Ebarra Owosso 11 22:43 7:19
137 14 Melissa Schott Bath 10 22:45 7:20
138 26 Maisie Baker Charlotte 10 22:47 7:21
139 85 Taylor Bolinger Fulton 12 22:49 7:21
140 277 Emily Walter Potterville 9 22:52 7:22
141 46 Cassidy Curtiss Dewitt 9 22:56 7:23
142 240 Alice Beilfuss Owosso 12 22:57 7:24
143 207 Breanna Heinze Maple Valley 12 22:58 7:24
144 304 Brogan Holmes St. Louis 12 22:58 7:24
145 303 Bethany Gurnee St. Louis 10 22:59 7:24
146 208 Hanna Kyle Maple Valley 12 23:00 7:25
147 195 Abby Bowers Leslie 11 23:01 7:25
148 144 Davita Mater Lakewood 9 23:01 7:25
149 175 Kirsten Smith Lansing Eastern 11 23:03 7:26
150 210 Emily Mattocks Maple Valley 12 23:04 7:26
151 9 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 9 23:04 7:26
152 18 Makayla Baker Carson City-Crystal 9 23:06 7:27
153 215 Callie Jones Mason 9 23:07 7:27
154 284 Miriam Price Saranac 11 23:09 7:28
155 322 Taylor Janecke Williamston 10 23:12 7:28
156 214 Katie Geer Mason 11 23:13 7:29
157 76 Kristen Burkhardt Fowlerville 9 23:13 7:29
158 40 Kelsey Quinn Corunna 12 23:13 7:29
159 22 Karagan Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal 9 23:15 7:30
160 244 Nikki Gewirtz Owosso 12 23:18 7:31
161 169 Lydia Sprague Lansing Christian 9 23:20 7:31
162 172 Kayleen Petrovia Lansing Eastern 11 23:21 7:31
163 197 Savanna Falls Leslie 10 23:21 7:32
164 104 Megan Garcia Haslett - 23:23 7:32
165 200 Taylor Losey Leslie 9 23:25 7:33
166 29 Andrea Garza Charlotte 12 23:29 7:34
167 73 Ashley Vanells Fowler 9 23:29 7:34
168 15 Jessie Sullivan Bath 9 23:33 7:35
169 134 Hanna Angst Laingsburg 10 23:34 7:36
170 141 Kristen Johnson Laingsburg 12 23:36 7:36
171 138 Peyton Fleming Laingsburg 9 23:38 7:37
172 286 Megan Wolters Saranac 12 23:44 7:39
173 269 Hannah McNaughton Portland 9 23:46 7:40
174 265 Aubrey Alvesteffer Portland 10 23:48 7:40
175 276 Kylee Marcussen Potterville 9 23:49 7:41
176 67 Libby Prieskorn Eaton Rapids 12 23:50 7:41
177 164 Claire Garner Lansing Christian 10 23:54 7:42
178 234 Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 12 23:55 7:42
179 68 Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 12 24:07 7:46
180 71 Savannah Boak Fowler 10 24:09 7:47
181 308 McKenzie Carpenter Stockbridge 10 24:09 7:47
182 171 Katie Murdoch Lansing Eastern 12 24:10 7:47
183 107 Emma Wood Haslett 12 24:14 7:48
184 316 Alexis Roberts Stockbridge 9 24:17 7:49
185 318 Emily Coscarelli Williamston 11 24:21 7:51
186 41 Stephanie Rasmussen Corunna 12 24:22 7:51
187 249 Taylor Anderson Perry 11 24:30 7:54
188 281 Kristi Mileski Saranac 12 24:32 7:54
189 43 Maddie Turner Corunna 12 24:33 7:55
190 268 Payton Lowery Portland 10 24:37 7:56
191 65 Amanda Henderson Eaton Rapids 9 24:38 7:56
192 176 Katlyn Tews Lansing Eastern 9 24:42 7:57
193 35 Kim Forbush Corunna 12 24:45 7:58
194 267 Jenna Davids Portland 11 24:46 7:59
195 64 Natalya Ferri Eaton Rapids 12 24:52 8:01
196 237 Joely Johnson Ovid-Elsie 9 24:58 8:03
197 149 Brooke Stahl Lakewood 11 25:02 8:04
198 74 Brooke Vanells Fowler 12 25:06 8:05
199 183 Damaria Morton Lansing Everett 11 25:09 8:06
200 191 Erin Pete Lansing Waverly 11 25:13 8:08
201 30 Olivia Jewell Charlotte 12 25:14 8:08
202 298 Mary Wernet St Patrick 12 25:14 8:08
203 235 Katy Hurst Ovid-Elsie 9 25:18 8:09
204 296 Shelby Miller St Patrick 11 25:20 8:10
205 150 Lindsey Tooker Lakewood 12 25:20 8:10
206 90 Emily Troub Fulton 9 25:23 8:11
207 280 Alissa Knepper Saranac 9 25:23 8:11
208 145 Madison Neustifter Lakewood 12 25:24 8:11
209 192 Rachel South Lansing Waverly 12 25:33 8:14
210 211 Emma McGlocklin Maple Valley 11 25:34 8:14
211 285 Jessica Sluiter Saranac 9 25:35 8:14
212 170 Roberta Glennon Lansing Eastern 9 25:36 8:15
213 137 Bailey Fleming Laingsburg 9 25:42 8:17
214 87 Emily Fife Fulton 11 25:45 8:18
215 278 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 12 25:48 8:19
216 193 Annalise Wilson Lansing Waverly 9 25:55 8:21
217 103 Haley Estrada Haslett 11 25:58 8:22
218 23 Lindsay McClintic Carson City-Crystal 12 25:59 8:22
219 241 Leah Croghan Owosso 11 26:02 8:23
220 204 Ivy Braden Maple Valley 12 26:09 8:26
221 62 Marisa Cole Eaton Rapids 10 26:12 8:26
222 177 Aubrey Woldt Lansing Eastern 12 26:13 8:27
223 194 Makayla Wise Lansing Waverly 12 26:14 8:27
224 205 Erica Burkett Maple Valley 11 26:19 8:29
225 78 Stephanie Green Fowlerville 12 26:23 8:30
226 243 Marleigh Flagg Owosso 10 26:28 8:31
227 270 Rachel Pohl Portland 10 26:31 8:33
228 146 Olivia Louthan Lakewood 10 26:33 8:33
229 105 Megan Jacobs Haslett 12 26:39 8:35
230 273 Cecilia Corbin Potterville 12 26:40 8:36
231 161 Isabel Bustamante Lansing Christian 11 26:49 8:38
232 329 Lori Lewis Lansing Sexton 11 26:51 8:39
233 143 Kristin Jensen Lakewood 10 26:59 8:42
234 173 Anna Ramo Lansing Eastern 12 27:13 8:46
235 182 Cierra Kent Lansing Everett 12 27:15 8:47
236 168 Emma Myers Lansing Christian 9 27:26 8:50
237 3 Sky Grossett Alma 11 27:26 8:50
238 247 Rachael Nicevski Owosso 12 27:47 8:57
239 167 Callie Mounsey Lansing Christian 11 28:01 9:02
240 180 Kayla Elkins Lansing Everett 12 28:20 9:08
241 162 Deborah Cordill Lansing Christian 10 28:41 9:14
242 147 Danielle Kosten Lakewood 11 28:48 9:17
243 140 Katie Hummel Laingsburg 11 28:49 9:17
244 232 Morgan Fowler Ovid-Elsie 9 28:56 9:19
245 184 Emmalee Seeger Lansing Everett 12 29:00 9:21
246 274 Tarah Gates Potterville 10 29:07 9:23
247 88 Morgan Jernstedt Fulton 12 29:34 9:31
248 253 Justine Konecny Perry 12 29:35 9:32
249 165 Katie Helder Lansing Christian 11 30:35 9:51
250 178 Sandra Alward Lansing Everett 10 30:51 9:56
251 330 Shantelle Bonham Lansing Sexton 11 31:30 10:09
252 185 Monique Trigo Lansing Everett 12 32:13 10:23
GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS



2013 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MI SATURDAY, OCTOBER 12, 2013

GRADE RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY

GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS



FRESHMEN ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
1 10 Abigail Gilmore Lansing Catholic 9 19:40 6:20
2 28 Kendall Bubolz Okemos 9 20:19 6:33
3 33 Brittany Dale Grand Ledge 9 20:35 6:38
4 39 Amanda Young Haslett 9 20:47 6:42
5 41 Emma Busch Haslett 9 20:55 6:44
6 44 Kelsey Grost Dewitt 9 20:58 6:45
7 48 Jordan Adam Howell 9 21:03 6:47
8 52 Gretchen Fata East Lansing 9 21:07 6:48
9 54 Morgan Arnouts Grand Ledge 9 21:09 6:49
10 56 Julia Olson Stockbridge 9 21:11 6:49
11 63 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 9 21:21 6:53
12 66 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 9 21:27 6:55
13 82 Brittany Pierce Leslie 9 21:40 6:59
14 84 Amberlee Kreis Williamston 9 21:42 6:59
15 85 Kiersten Reeves Ionia 9 21:42 6:59
16 88 Katelyn Trevino Bath 9 21:45 7:00
17 91 Olivia Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 9 21:48 7:01
18 100 Libby Filice Leslie 9 21:56 7:04
19 123 Anne-Marie Wright Eaton Rapids 9 22:20 7:12
20 127 Carson Yenchar Ionia 9 22:28 7:14
21 129 Alli Munger Alma 9 22:36 7:17
22 132 Madison Dunlap Stockbridge 9 22:40 7:18
23 140 Emily Walter Potterville 9 22:52 7:22
24 141 Cassidy Curtiss Dewitt 9 22:56 7:23
25 148 Davita Mater Lakewood 9 23:01 7:25
26 151 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 9 23:04 7:26
27 152 Makayla Baker Carson City-Crystal 9 23:06 7:26
28 153 Callie Jones Mason 9 23:07 7:27
29 157 Kristen Burkhardt Fowlerville 9 23:13 7:29
30 159 Karagan Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal 9 23:15 7:29
31 161 Lydia Sprague Lansing Christian 9 23:20 7:31
32 165 Taylor Losey Leslie 9 23:25 7:33
33 167 Ashley Vanells Fowler 9 23:29 7:34
34 168 Jessie Sullivan Bath 9 23:33 7:35
35 171 Peyton Fleming Laingsburg 9 23:38 7:37
36 173 Hannah McNaughton Portland 9 23:46 7:39
37 175 Kylee Marcussen Potterville 9 23:49 7:40
38 184 Alexis Roberts Stockbridge 9 24:17 7:49
39 191 Amanda Henderson Eaton Rapids 9 24:38 7:56
40 192 Katlyn Tews Lansing Eastern 9 24:42 7:57
41 196 Joely Johnson Ovid-Elsie 9 24:58 8:02
42 203 Katy Hurst Ovid-Elsie 9 25:18 8:09
43 206 Emily Troub Fulton 9 25:23 8:10
44 207 Alissa Knepper Saranac 9 25:23 8:10
45 211 Jessica Sluiter Saranac 9 25:35 8:14
46 212 Roberta Glennon Lansing Eastern 9 25:36 8:15
47 213 Bailey Fleming Laingsburg 9 25:42 8:17
48 216 Annalise Wilson Lansing Waverly 9 25:55 8:21
49 236 Emma Myers Lansing Christian 9 27:26 8:50
50 244 Morgan Fowler Ovid-Elsie 9 28:56 9:19
GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS



SOPHOMORES ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
1 8 Lindsey Carlson Charlotte 10 19:31 6:17
2 11 Stephanie Vanis East Lansing 10 19:44 6:21
3 21 Bridget Wilkin Howell 10 20:09 6:30
4 31 Haley Dack Leslie 10 20:28 6:36
5 35 Megan Kline Holt 10 20:39 6:39
6 38 Abbey Houser Holt 10 20:45 6:41
7 42 Serena Lebo Ionia 10 20:57 6:45
8 43 Clarice Sheedlo Ovid-Elsie 10 20:57 6:45
9 46 Leanna Wehrle Holt 10 21:01 6:46
10 50 Grace Henderson Howell 10 21:06 6:48
11 51 Madelyn Miller Saranac 10 21:07 6:48
12 59 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 10 21:16 6:51
13 68 Taylor Ward Carson City-Crystal 10 21:29 6:55
14 69 Bridget Parker Fowlerville 10 21:29 6:55
15 72 Victoria Kelley East Lansing 10 21:32 6:56
16 74 Natalie Keenan Corunna 10 21:34 6:57
17 77 Sabrina Tran Okemos 10 21:35 6:57
18 80 Kaylee Shattuck Ionia 10 21:37 6:58
19 90 Milah Montle St Johns 10 21:46 7:01
20 92 Jennifer Eaton St Johns 10 21:51 7:02
21 93 Ashley Brzozowski Dewitt 10 21:53 7:03
22 95 Faith Brown Bath 10 21:54 7:03
23 96 Abigail Dollar Perry 10 21:54 7:03
24 97 Katie Figueras Perry 10 21:54 7:03
25 102 Rebekka Golisch Grand Ledge 10 22:01 7:06
26 105 Taylor Machette Stockbridge 10 22:04 7:06
27 110 Megan Brown St. Louis 10 22:09 7:08
28 112 Julia Angst Laingsburg 10 22:10 7:08
29 113 Maddie Bostwick Holt 10 22:10 7:09
30 114 Megan Ivey Williamston 10 22:10 7:09
31 116 Addison Hymer Ovid-Elsie 10 22:13 7:09
32 117 Emily Hoban Lansing Catholic 10 22:13 7:09
33 128 Samantha Long Lansing Waverly 10 22:33 7:16
34 130 Alex Eibler Stockbridge 10 22:36 7:17
35 137 Melissa Schott Bath 10 22:45 7:20
36 138 Maisie Baker Charlotte 10 22:47 7:20
37 145 Bethany Gurnee St. Louis 10 22:59 7:24
38 155 Taylor Janecke Williamston 10 23:12 7:28
39 163 Savanna Falls Leslie 10 23:21 7:31
40 169 Hanna Angst Laingsburg 10 23:34 7:35
41 174 Aubrey Alvesteffer Portland 10 23:48 7:40
42 177 Claire Garner Lansing Christian 10 23:54 7:42
43 180 Savannah Boak Fowler 10 24:09 7:47
44 181 McKenzie Carpenter Stockbridge 10 24:09 7:47
45 190 Payton Lowery Portland 10 24:37 7:56
46 221 Marisa Cole Eaton Rapids 10 26:12 8:26
47 226 Marleigh Flagg Owosso 10 26:28 8:31
48 227 Rachel Pohl Portland 10 26:31 8:33
49 228 Olivia Louthan Lakewood 10 26:33 8:33
50 233 Kristin Jensen Lakewood 10 26:59 8:41
51 241 Deborah Cordill Lansing Christian 10 28:41 9:14
52 246 Tarah Gates Potterville 10 29:07 9:23
53 250 Sandra Alward Lansing Everett 10 30:51 9:56
GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS



JUNIORS ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
1 1 Meg Darmofal Mason 11 18:05 5:50
2 2 Karrigan Smith St Johns 11 18:12 5:52
3 6 Sarah Goble East Lansing 11 19:21 6:14
4 9 Kaitlin Beyer Carson City-Crystal 11 19:37 6:19
5 12 Shelby Waterson Dewitt 11 19:51 6:24
6 13 Annie Fanta Bath 11 19:52 6:24
7 15 Jordan Lee Dewitt 11 20:01 6:27
8 16 Taryn Hubaker Grand Ledge 11 20:01 6:27
9 17 Dillon McClintock Owosso 11 20:03 6:27
10 22 Maya Aronoff Okemos 11 20:14 6:31
11 23 Amanda Delekta Okemos 11 20:14 6:31
12 25 Emily Mesh Corunna 11 20:16 6:32
13 30 Alex Love Ovid-Elsie 11 20:27 6:35
14 32 Mary Delaney Lansing Catholic 11 20:32 6:37
15 40 Marissa Bradley Haslett 11 20:49 6:42
16 45 Sophia Bradley St. Louis 11 21:00 6:46
17 55 Olivia Conway Grand Ledge 11 21:09 6:49
18 58 Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic 11 21:15 6:51
19 61 Mallory Munderloh St. Louis 11 21:20 6:52
20 62 Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic 11 21:20 6:52
21 64 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11 21:24 6:54
22 79 Lyndsay Pung St Johns 11 21:36 6:58
23 83 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic 11 21:41 6:59
24 98 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 11 21:55 7:04
25 103 Leaha Sinnaeve Mason 11 22:02 7:06
26 104 Alexis Lyons Mason 11 22:02 7:06
27 106 Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia 11 22:06 7:07
28 109 Emma Eisenbeis Williamston 11 22:09 7:08
29 111 Zoe Feighner Leslie 11 22:10 7:08
30 115 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 11 22:11 7:09
31 119 Riley Martin Corunna 11 22:15 7:10
32 120 Bri'anna Schmitt Fowler 11 22:17 7:11
33 121 Tucker Alchin Williamston 11 22:19 7:11
34 122 Seraphina Provenzano Alma 11 22:20 7:12
35 134 Emily Garner Laingsburg 11 22:41 7:18
36 136 Lilly Ebarra Owosso 11 22:43 7:19
37 147 Abby Bowers Leslie 11 23:01 7:25
38 149 Kirsten Smith Lansing Eastern 11 23:03 7:26
39 154 Miriam Price Saranac 11 23:09 7:28
40 156 Katie Geer Mason 11 23:13 7:29
41 162 Kayleen Petrovia Lansing Eastern 11 23:21 7:31
42 185 Emily Coscarelli Williamston 11 24:21 7:51
43 187 Taylor Anderson Perry 11 24:30 7:54
44 194 Jenna Davids Portland 11 24:46 7:59
45 197 Brooke Stahl Lakewood 11 25:02 8:04
46 199 Damaria Morton Lansing Everett 11 25:09 8:06
47 200 Erin Pete Lansing Waverly 11 25:13 8:07
48 204 Shelby Miller St Patrick 11 25:20 8:09
49 210 Emma McGlocklin Maple Valley 11 25:34 8:14
50 214 Emily Fife Fulton 11 25:45 8:18
51 217 Haley Estrada Haslett 11 25:58 8:22
52 219 Leah Croghan Owosso 11 26:02 8:23
53 224 Erica Burkett Maple Valley 11 26:19 8:29
54 231 Isabel Bustamante Lansing Christian 11 26:49 8:38
55 232 Lori Lewis Lansing Sexton 11 26:51 8:39
56 237 Sky Grossett Alma 11 27:26 8:50
57 239 Callie Mounsey Lansing Christian 11 28:01 9:01
58 242 Danielle Kosten Lakewood 11 28:48 9:17
59 243 Katie Hummel Laingsburg 11 28:49 9:17
60 249 Katie Helder Lansing Christian 11 30:35 9:51
61 251 Shantelle Bonham Lansing Sexton 11 31:30 10:09
GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS



SENIORS ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
1 3 Haley Mullen Okemos 12 19:08 6:10
2 4 Trudie Mulville Mason 12 19:19 6:13
3 5 Krista Magness Grand Ledge 12 19:20 6:14
4 7 Kayla Kraft St Johns 12 19:24 6:15
5 14 Christine Cieslak Howell 12 19:57 6:26
6 18 Hannah Davis St. Louis 12 20:04 6:28
7 19 Mado Glew East Lansing 12 20:05 6:28
8 20 Betsy Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 12 20:07 6:29
9 24 Brittany Wright Ionia 12 20:15 6:31
10 26 Emily Murdoch Dewitt 12 20:16 6:32
11 27 Ayda Alavi Okemos 12 20:18 6:32
12 29 Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids 12 20:27 6:35
13 34 Hannah Garn Charlotte 12 20:38 6:39
14 36 Hannah Busch East Lansing 12 20:42 6:40
15 37 Taylor Grace Howell 12 20:44 6:41
16 47 Hayley Sowell Howell 12 21:02 6:47
17 49 Alicia Tomlin Perry 12 21:05 6:47
18 53 Maddy McMurtry East Lansing 12 21:08 6:48
19 57 Kelli Broessel Lansing Waverly 12 21:14 6:50
20 60 Emily Krueger Holt 12 21:17 6:52
21 65 Nichole Leasher St Johns 12 21:26 6:54
22 67 Ariel Davids Portland 12 21:29 6:55
23 70 Bridget Voisin St Johns 12 21:30 6:56
24 71 Taylor Jordan Holt 12 21:31 6:56
25 73 Michaela Smith St. Louis 12 21:33 6:56
26 75 Shelby Allen Dewitt 12 21:35 6:57
27 76 Libbey Jones Mason 12 21:35 6:57
28 78 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 12 21:36 6:57
29 81 Angela Maurer Williamston 12 21:39 6:59
30 86 Rachel Kolb Alma 12 21:44 7:00
31 87 Lucy Sare Charlotte 12 21:45 7:00
32 89 Kwyn Trevino Bath 12 21:45 7:00
33 94 Elizabeth McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 12 21:54 7:03
34 99 Connor Lapres Okemos 12 21:55 7:04
35 101 Kaitlin Stults Charlotte 12 22:00 7:05
36 107 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 12 22:07 7:07
37 108 Samantha Hahn Perry 12 22:09 7:08
38 118 Danielle Koepke Potterville 12 22:14 7:10
39 124 Courtney Masseau Holt 12 22:23 7:13
40 125 McKayla Lamance Maple Valley 12 22:24 7:13
41 126 Ann Marie Dunneback Lansing Catholic 12 22:25 7:13
42 131 Alex Fritz Fowlerville 12 22:36 7:17
43 133 Kelly Patterson Lansing Waverly 12 22:40 7:18
44 135 Shelby Stanke Portland 12 22:41 7:19
45 139 Taylor Bolinger Fulton 12 22:49 7:21
46 142 Alice Beilfuss Owosso 12 22:57 7:23
47 143 Breanna Heinze Maple Valley 12 22:58 7:24
48 144 Brogan Holmes St. Louis 12 22:58 7:24
49 146 Hanna Kyle Maple Valley 12 23:00 7:25
50 150 Emily Mattocks Maple Valley 12 23:04 7:26
51 158 Kelsey Quinn Corunna 12 23:13 7:29
52 160 Nikki Gewirtz Owosso 12 23:18 7:30
53 166 Andrea Garza Charlotte 12 23:29 7:34
54 170 Kristen Johnson Laingsburg 12 23:36 7:36
55 172 Megan Wolters Saranac 12 23:44 7:39
56 176 Libby Prieskorn Eaton Rapids 12 23:50 7:41
57 178 Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 12 23:55 7:42
58 179 Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 12 24:07 7:46
59 182 Katie Murdoch Lansing Eastern 12 24:10 7:47
60 183 Emma Wood Haslett 12 24:14 7:48
61 186 Stephanie Rasmussen Corunna 12 24:22 7:51
62 188 Kristi Mileski Saranac 12 24:32 7:54
63 189 Maddie Turner Corunna 12 24:33 7:55
64 193 Kim Forbush Corunna 12 24:45 7:58
65 195 Natalya Ferri Eaton Rapids 12 24:52 8:01
66 198 Brooke Vanells Fowler 12 25:06 8:05
67 201 Olivia Jewell Charlotte 12 25:14 8:08
68 202 Mary Wernet St Patrick 12 25:14 8:08
69 205 Lindsey Tooker Lakewood 12 25:20 8:10
70 208 Madison Neustifter Lakewood 12 25:24 8:11
71 209 Rachel South Lansing Waverly 12 25:33 8:14
72 215 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 12 25:48 8:19
73 218 Lindsay McClintic Carson City-Crystal 12 25:59 8:22
74 220 Ivy Braden Maple Valley 12 26:09 8:25
75 222 Aubrey Woldt Lansing Eastern 12 26:13 8:27
76 223 Makayla Wise Lansing Waverly 12 26:14 8:27
77 225 Stephanie Green Fowlerville 12 26:23 8:30
78 229 Megan Jacobs Haslett 12 26:39 8:35
79 230 Cecilia Corbin Potterville 12 26:40 8:35
80 234 Anna Ramo Lansing Eastern 12 27:13 8:46
81 235 Cierra Kent Lansing Everett 12 27:15 8:47
82 238 Rachael Nicevski Owosso 12 27:47 8:57
83 240 Kayla Elkins Lansing Everett 12 28:20 9:08
84 245 Emmalee Seeger Lansing Everett 12 29:00 9:20
85 247 Morgan Jernstedt Fulton 12 29:34 9:31
86 248 Justine Konecny Perry 12 29:35 9:32
87 252 Monique Trigo Lansing Everett 12 32:13 10:23