Hanover Firecracker Run/Walk

Age Group Results

July 04, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5 Mile Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97
5 Mile Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5K Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97
5K Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97

5 Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Burdette                                         20   19       11        31:09.8      6:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Vincent                                        23   49       33        34:27.6      6:53/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Spring                                            170   50       60        37:14.8      7:27/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brinna Melling                                           28   12      114        41:53.8      8:23/M
       2    Bree Romanowski                                          38   13      130        43:05.9      8:37/M
       3    Tayah Schuette                                          160   14      137        43:27.6      8:41/M
       4    Alaysia Gutierrez                                       280   11      145        44:22.4      8:52/M
       5    Abby Slater                                             226   14      155        44:49.0      8:58/M
       6    Marin Waddington                                        151   12      207        49:57.9      9:59/M
       7    Lempi Luoma                                              16   14      218        51:01.3     10:12/M
       8    Rachel Childs                                           146   13      275      1:14:00.0     14:48/M
       9    Breanna File                                            261   14      276      1:18:00.0     15:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karana Wickens                                            4   15       59        37:12.3      7:26/M
       2    Tea Romanowski                                           37   15       61        37:31.9      7:30/M
       3    Samantha Campbell                                       180   16       77        39:27.9      7:53/M
       4    Riley Raburn                                            147   15       85        39:52.3      7:58/M
       5    Jade Melling                                             26   15      101        41:10.7      8:14/M
       6    Emalie McClean                                          276   16      249        56:15.3     11:15/M
       7    Kyndra Irvine                                           247   17      250        56:36.1     11:19/M
       8    Valerie Schuette                                        252   16      253        57:01.7     11:24/M
Top

Female 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Hubbard                                           188   19       19        32:35.8      6:31/M
       2    Sierra Melling                                           25   19       66        37:58.6      7:36/M
       3    Beth Petro                                              210   20       75        39:06.2      7:49/M
       4    Lizzy Benedetto                                         264   19       96        40:40.3      8:08/M
       5    Samantha Barton                                         154   20      165        45:55.3      9:11/M
Top

Female 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sierra Koker                                            198   23       40        35:04.5      7:01/M
       2    Rebecca Barton                                          155   23       56        37:02.3      7:24/M
       3    Stephanie Kluk                                          244   23       79        39:32.2      7:54/M
       4    Rachel Sinkovitz                                        124   24       93        40:31.6      8:06/M
       5    Heather Evans                                            31   23      161        45:17.4      9:03/M
       6    Laura Taylor                                            283   21      174        46:29.6      9:18/M
       7    Greta Sommerfield                                        68   21      175        46:29.8      9:18/M
       8    Corrie Little                                           262   23      210        50:21.8     10:04/M
       9    Kelsie White                                            114   22      213        50:45.5     10:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Meyers                                          116   27       39        35:01.9      7:00/M
       2    Sarah Painter                                           103   28      113        41:50.7      8:22/M
       3    Erin McComb                                             122   28      125        42:45.5      8:33/M
       4    Whitney Pelton                                          240   26      126        42:45.8      8:33/M
       5    Becky Dorian                                            139   25      139        43:34.4      8:43/M
       6    Laurel Moran                                            279   28      173        46:28.2      9:18/M
       7    Sara Jankoviak                                          234   28      176        46:40.7      9:20/M
       8    Kelsie Sauber                                           263   25      209        50:21.1     10:04/M
       9    Ashley Porzsolt                                          74   29      263        59:00.3     11:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ingrid Rothell                                          149   33       71        38:24.2      7:41/M
       2    Nicole Hein                                             144   30       89        39:57.0      7:59/M
       3    Amanda Casler                                            70   33      107        41:37.5      8:19/M
       4    Katie Potter                                            284   33      121        42:36.2      8:31/M
       5    Taryn Appleyete                                         265   31      123        42:43.7      8:33/M
       6    Jessica Jones                                           125   31      131        43:10.5      8:38/M
       7    Julie Richards                                           75   30      153        44:41.6      8:56/M
       8    Nicole Knon                                             259   34      162        45:23.5      9:05/M
       9    Ivy Wendt                                               111   32      167        46:00.9      9:12/M
      10    Kathy Vinson                                            243   34      179        47:08.5      9:26/M
      11    Stephanie Moser                                         271   32      185        47:57.0      9:35/M
      12    Ann Marie Russell                                        36   34      190        48:17.6      9:39/M
      13    Dawn Bernstein                                          137   31      197        48:45.1      9:45/M
      14    Christy Kloack                                          865   30      217        50:57.6     10:11/M
      15    Jody Budd                                                92   33      229        52:16.6     10:27/M
      16    Becky Fritz                                             102   34      235        53:24.2     10:41/M
      17    Jennifer Jordon                                          58   32      260        58:38.1     11:44/M
      18    Morgan Porzsolt-Graves                                  211   30      262        59:00.1     11:48/M
      19    Patricia Jordon                                          81   33      264      1:00:04.3     12:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trina Romanowski                                         39   36       58        37:08.6      7:26/M
       2    Christine Palmer                                        133   37       65        37:58.1      7:36/M
       3    Danielle Schurman                                       143   35       72        38:29.8      7:42/M
       4    Carol Delong                                             53   37       76        39:20.7      7:52/M
       5    Christina Shannon                                       229   37       97        40:41.3      8:08/M
       6    Crissy Dochoda                                           54   39       98        41:02.9      8:12/M
       7    Rachel Mayer                                             79   39      117        42:25.5      8:29/M
       8    Emily Kaiser                                            105   39      122        42:40.0      8:32/M
       9    Sarah Ermatinger                                        107   39      140        43:36.7      8:43/M
      10    Jennifer Griffin                                         78   36      172        46:16.5      9:15/M
      11    Erin Hill                                               248   39      181        47:42.8      9:32/M
      12    Becky Waldron                                           191   37      233        53:06.4     10:37/M
      13    Elizabeth Hampton                                       131   38      239        54:07.6     10:49/M
      14    Erica Woodburn                                           65   37      248        55:58.0     11:12/M
      15    Andrea Ortell                                            88   37      258        58:15.5     11:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Bloomfield                                         21   44       47        35:30.7      7:06/M
       2    Kari Waddington                                         153   43       74        39:01.2      7:48/M
       3    Cathy Brubaker                                           60   44       83        39:46.5      7:57/M
       4    Sarah Ryan                                              109   43       87        39:53.9      7:59/M
       5    Jayme Stewart                                           189   43      147        44:25.8      8:53/M
       6    Jo Plate                                                267   44      148        44:28.1      8:54/M
       7    Jennifer Frederick                                      158   42      158        45:05.8      9:01/M
       8    Sarah Cushard                                            85   43      169        46:03.6      9:13/M
       9    Kim Ward                                                178   40      198        48:47.1      9:45/M
      10    Jeanie O'Dell                                            62   42      199        48:47.4      9:45/M
      11    Kristy Allen                                            119   43      204        49:33.1      9:55/M
      12    Cynthia Chadek-Walker                                   217   42      206        49:50.7      9:58/M
      13    Misty Frazier                                           266   40      222        51:22.8     10:16/M
      14    Shelby Foster                                           110   41      241        54:28.7     10:54/M
      15    Cheryl Slagle                                           182   44      243        54:35.1     10:55/M
      16    Amy Sayre                                               181   44      244        54:56.3     10:59/M
      17    Lisa Illi                                               129   44      252        56:48.3     11:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Kitze                                          249   47       52        36:32.5      7:18/M
       2    Kristine Slater                                         225   48      142        44:03.3      8:49/M
       3    Belinda Vinton                                          201   47      154        44:43.1      8:57/M
       4    Jodie McCravey                                          273   47      168        46:03.3      9:13/M
       5    Sherry Clark                                            173   49      214        50:53.0     10:11/M
       6    Colette Evans                                            33   48      220        51:16.9     10:15/M
       7    Sherri Schittenhelm                                     204   47      221        51:22.1     10:16/M
       8    Suzanne Walz                                            174   47      230        52:27.1     10:29/M
       9    Amy Miller                                              100   46      238        53:34.7     10:43/M
      10    Nickie Bateson                                           95   49      273      1:07:42.7     13:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheri Bush                                              118   53       95        40:36.7      8:07/M
       2    Cindy Triveline                                          48   50      108        41:40.9      8:20/M
       3    Roxann Brown                                            112   53      128        42:56.4      8:35/M
       4    Lorenda Faist                                           206   50      133        43:15.8      8:39/M
       5    Carol Carney                                            278   52      203        49:13.3      9:51/M
       6    Theresa Carlson                                          56   51      225        51:48.7     10:22/M
       7    Kelly Bury                                              141   54      256        57:50.0     11:34/M
       8    Susan Campbell                                           86   51      259        58:34.9     11:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Kezele                                            214   56      118        42:26.9      8:29/M
       2    Delores Webb                                             84   55      184        47:55.6      9:35/M
       3    Vicki Huscio                                             55   57      200        48:53.0      9:47/M
       4    Martha McHugh                                           241   57      208        49:59.2     10:00/M
       5    Linda Barabash                                           94   55      246        55:56.1     11:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruthann Hershberger                                      10   60      160        45:14.1      9:03/M
       2    Barb Knuth                                              222   61      196        48:43.4      9:45/M
       3    Sheila Fitzgibbons                                       89   63      219        51:13.3     10:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lia Stevens                                              66   67      187        48:08.0      9:38/M
       2    Mary Steinhauser                                         42   68      255        57:12.3     11:26/M
       3    Betty Lathrop                                           246   69      272      1:05:34.3     13:07/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Heath                                              1   20        1        26:13.0      5:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Mazur                                              14   45        8        30:11.9      6:02/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bapst Jr.                                           50   57       23        32:45.1      6:33/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Landon Melling                                           27   13       22        32:40.0      6:32/M
       2    Josiah Dinverno                                          45   11       82        39:43.6      7:57/M
       3    Garrett Melling                                          29   11       86        39:53.2      7:59/M
       4    Micah Dinverno                                           46   12      111        41:46.8      8:21/M
       5    Jim Gleed                                               282   13      136        43:20.8      8:40/M
       6    Noah Dinverno                                            44    9      205        49:39.4      9:56/M
       7    Mickey Cossel                                           197   12      212        50:37.8     10:07/M
       8    Lucas Beagle                                            166   10      236        53:25.4     10:41/M
       9    Leonard Luoma                                            17   11      257        58:14.2     11:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ian Daugherty                                           233   16        5        29:38.4      5:56/M
       2    Lucas Crisanti                                           12   16        6        29:48.1      5:58/M
       3    Aaron Heath                                               3   15       12        31:32.6      6:18/M
       4    Kaleb Losey                                             209   16       13        31:56.2      6:23/M
       5    Elexander Hoop                                          215   16       14        31:59.9      6:24/M
       6    Canyon Raburn                                           148   17       17        32:24.2      6:29/M
       7    Matthew Childs                                          145   16       20        32:38.3      6:32/M
       8    Ben Woodruff                                            142   16       26        33:22.3      6:40/M
       9    Ethan Slater                                            223   17       27        33:28.4      6:42/M
      10    Kim O'Connell                                            98   17       45        35:22.4      7:04/M
      11    Devon Walsh                                             220   15       50        35:57.0      7:11/M
      12    Tucker Ward                                              69   15       67        38:14.3      7:39/M
      13    Daniel Bryant                                           208   16       80        39:40.5      7:56/M
      14    Brendan Hunt                                            171   16       94        40:31.8      8:06/M
      15    Austin McRae                                            161   17      115        41:57.3      8:23/M
      16    William Wickens                                           5   17      116        42:19.7      8:28/M
      17    Andrew Adkins                                           213   16      152        44:40.0      8:56/M
      18    Kevin Cunningham                                        167   16      201        48:59.2      9:48/M
Top

Male 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Konieczki                                          177   20        2        26:58.9      5:24/M
       2    Bryce Strede                                            218   18        4        29:01.2      5:48/M
       3    Anthony Winnie                                          132   19        7        29:58.5      6:00/M
       4    Alex Bliss                                              175   18       10        30:32.9      6:06/M
       5    Jon Clare                                               219   20       29        33:36.1      6:43/M
       6    Pat Spitler                                             192   19       36        34:50.1      6:58/M
       7    Chris Beckman                                           190   19       37        34:52.9      6:58/M
       8    Isaac Pringle                                           228   18       90        39:59.0      8:00/M
       9    Clark Vinton                                            200   19      103        41:28.6      8:18/M
      10    Andrew Wickens                                            2   20      226        51:54.0     10:23/M
      11    Nick Miller                                             275   18      232        52:43.7     10:33/M
Top

Male 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark List                                                 6   21        3        28:35.4      5:43/M
       2    Michael Davis                                           157   22       25        33:16.5      6:39/M
       3    Branden Cunningham                                      121   21       34        34:30.0      6:54/M
       4    Abe Kane                                                199   24       41        35:04.8      7:01/M
       5    A J Johnson                                             183   24       55        36:49.0      7:22/M
       6    Bradley Wiggins                                         242   24       78        39:30.5      7:54/M
       7    Tyler Butterfield                                       277   22      120        42:36.0      8:31/M
       8    Ben Geisman                                             193   21      124        42:45.3      8:33/M
       9    Ryan Reitz                                              120   24      163        45:29.0      9:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Amble                                              186   29       31        33:57.9      6:47/M
       2    Joshua Kirchmeier                                       187   27       53        36:43.1      7:21/M
       3    Timothy Evans                                            32   25      132        43:15.5      8:39/M
       4    Kelyn Brockney                                          195   25      134        43:17.2      8:39/M
       5    Nick Tenney                                             269   26      141        43:59.2      8:48/M
       6    Cj Chigurgh                                             239   26      146        44:25.5      8:53/M
       7    Jason Dorion                                            194   26      150        44:38.8      8:56/M
       8    Eric Bernard                                            108   25      186        48:02.1      9:36/M
       9    Daniel Painter                                          140   29      189        48:11.5      9:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Omo                                                 117   30       32        34:25.8      6:53/M
       2    Thomas Huscio                                            73   33       57        37:07.2      7:25/M
       3    Steve Densmore                                          162   31       91        40:00.6      8:00/M
       4    Josh Smith                                               52   31       99        41:06.5      8:13/M
       5    Jeff Sharp                                              230   34      170        46:03.9      9:13/M
       6    Shane Grand                                             232   32      188        48:10.6      9:38/M
       7    Ryan Ganzhara                                           285   33      240        54:19.1     10:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Gilpin                                              203   35       24        33:01.6      6:36/M
       2    Mark Griffin                                             77   36       30        33:56.3      6:47/M
       3    Jason Khon                                              258   39       35        34:31.4      6:54/M
       4    Jason Steffes                                           135   39       43        35:17.5      7:03/M
       5    Kevin Sykes                                             255   38       44        35:21.0      7:04/M
       6    Brian Marshall                                          250   39       46        35:29.4      7:06/M
       7    Kelly Kendall                                           134   38       54        36:45.9      7:21/M
       8    Nathan Worthing                                         104   39       92        40:19.0      8:04/M
       9    James Russell Jr.                                        35   38      104        41:29.1      8:18/M
      10    Michael Kulka                                           202   36      127        42:48.3      8:34/M
      11    Jason Smith                                             270   37      135        43:17.6      8:39/M
      12    Jason Bernstein                                         136   36      143        44:03.7      8:49/M
      13    Robert Harris                                           196   38      166        45:56.9      9:11/M
      14    Tim Jaeger                                              257   35      192        48:31.3      9:42/M
      15    Josh Woodburn                                            64   35      202        49:07.4      9:49/M
      16    Randy Brooks                                             97   35      211        50:27.0     10:05/M
      17    Michael Lee                                              82   38      223        51:33.8     10:19/M
      18    Clint Rothell                                           150   35      227        52:07.0     10:25/M
      19    Carl Carmoney                                            91   37      228        52:16.4     10:27/M
      20    Michael Ortell                                           87   38      254        57:03.1     11:25/M
      21    Doug Cure                                               256   38      265      1:00:31.4     12:06/M
      22    Nathanial Jordon                                         59   37      268      1:03:07.5     12:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Jordon                                             51   41        9        30:32.7      6:06/M
       2    Kevin Walton                                            236   41       15        32:05.5      6:25/M
       3    Joel Dinverno                                            47   43       16        32:07.3      6:25/M
       4    Eric Pear                                               176   44       21        32:39.1      6:32/M
       5    Joshua Donnelly                                          24   42       49        35:40.6      7:08/M
       6    Brent Fredrick                                          159   41       70        38:21.1      7:40/M
       7    Andrew Reigle                                            61   44       81        39:42.2      7:56/M
       8    Tom Romanowski                                           40   43      106        41:34.3      8:19/M
       9    Shane Reiniche                                           63   43      119        42:28.1      8:30/M
      10    Ryan Waddington                                         152   42      159        45:08.9      9:02/M
      11    Gary Schuette                                           251   42      171        46:14.3      9:15/M
      12    Eric Pletcher                                           237   41      193        48:31.5      9:42/M
      13    Cory Hunt                                               168   44      245        55:13.9     11:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Collier                                            184   48       18        32:25.9      6:29/M
       2    Michael Van Oss                                         127   47       28        33:30.2      6:42/M
       3    Jack Wickens                                              7   48       38        34:59.6      7:00/M
       4    Dean Martin                                             126   45       63        37:38.6      7:32/M
       5    Daniel Pierce                                           238   45       69        38:15.6      7:39/M
       6    David Spring                                            169   49       73        39:00.4      7:48/M
       7    Mikey Getter                                            274   45       84        39:50.8      7:58/M
       8    James King                                              281   48      110        41:43.2      8:21/M
       9    Chip Illi                                               130   47      144        44:08.8      8:50/M
      10    David Crisanti                                           11   48      151        44:39.2      8:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard White                                           115   52       42        35:05.5      7:01/M
       2    Jeff Heath                                              224   52       48        35:37.9      7:07/M
       3    Tim Clore                                                 8   53       68        38:15.3      7:39/M
       4    Tim Kelly                                               138   52       88        39:54.5      7:59/M
       5    Kip Melling                                              30   50      102        41:11.2      8:14/M
       6    Timothy Payne                                            76   50      105        41:33.6      8:19/M
       7    Tom Fenton                                              216   53      112        41:48.5      8:22/M
       8    Herb Maskell                                            227   52      149        44:29.5      8:54/M
       9    Craig Slater                                            221   51      156        44:49.2      8:58/M
      10    Eric White                                              253   51      157        45:04.6      9:01/M
      11    Craig Werner                                             72   53      164        45:29.4      9:06/M
      12    Doug Bateson                                             96   52      180        47:13.2      9:27/M
      13    Will Shushek                                            172   53      215        50:53.4     10:11/M
      14    Rick Zenz                                               212   52      231        52:30.4     10:30/M
      15    Jeff Beagle                                             165   52      237        53:25.6     10:41/M
      16    Bill McKivley                                           245   51      251        56:48.0     11:22/M
      17    Doug Wright                                             185   54      269      1:03:14.1     12:39/M
      18    Charles Castaneda                                       272   50      270      1:04:29.4     12:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Hills                                               99   57       51        36:30.6      7:18/M
       2    Bruce Barton                                            156   56      100        41:09.6      8:14/M
       3    Luis Wylle                                              231   58      129        42:57.2      8:35/M
       4    Mij Mizarak                                             235   55      177        46:50.2      9:22/M
       5    Kevin Webb                                               83   57      183        47:55.4      9:35/M
       6    Joseph Lerczak                                          113   56      194        48:34.4      9:43/M
       7    Richard Ellison                                          90   58      224        51:46.9     10:21/M
       8    Michael Barabash                                         93   57      247        55:56.6     11:11/M
       9    Rick Zantop                                             254   57      261        58:45.2     11:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Carpenter                                            22   63       62        37:33.5      7:31/M
       2    William Reid III                                        207   63      109        41:41.2      8:20/M
       3    Bob Sonsara                                              15   61      138        43:29.0      8:42/M
       4    David Carlson                                            57   62      191        48:21.5      9:40/M
       5    Gordon Ringkvist                                        106   64      195        48:37.8      9:43/M
       6    Mike Sawyer                                              49   61      216        50:56.2     10:11/M
       7    Bob Gilmore                                             179   63      242        54:32.8     10:54/M
       8    Reg Johnson                                             260   64      266      1:00:40.9     12:08/M
       9    Wally Drogt                                              34   64      271      1:04:42.9     12:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Andrews                                            43   65       64        37:57.0      7:35/M
       2    Callie Risner                                           268   68      178        46:59.2      9:24/M
       3    Rick Stevens                                             67   67      182        47:45.1      9:33/M
       4    Lawrence Kaiser                                         101   68      234        53:14.3     10:39/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cyril Steinhauser                                        41   71      274      1:13:59.8     14:48/M
Top

Male 75 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Everett Luoma                                            18   82      267      1:01:25.1     12:17/M

5K Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                           857   57        4        35:50.9     11:34/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Rowley                                            810   62        6        36:35.7     11:48/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynda Wooden                                            827   52        7        36:45.3     11:51/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Crisanti                                         809   18       19        39:55.1     12:53/M
       2    Sidnee Swarts                                           854   12       35        44:33.2     14:22/M
       3    Aubree Everett                                          805   10       37        45:15.2     14:36/M
       4    Macy Gretz                                              814   14       41        46:25.1     14:58/M
       5    Tashalin Pletcher                                       855   15       48        48:10.2     15:32/M
       6    Haylee Lange                                            818   16       52        50:50.3     16:24/M
       7    Jennafer Lange                                          819   10       55        51:59.6     16:46/M
       8    Sarah Kurfess                                           852   17       56        52:02.8     16:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Valerie Huscio                                          830   29       59        52:34.2     16:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heidi Vegter                                            856   35       11        38:23.4     12:23/M
       2    Aimee Girard                                            845   38       12        38:58.9     12:34/M
       3    Kelly Gretz                                             815   37       30        43:16.5     13:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shelly Haylett                                          822   42       10        38:16.2     12:21/M
       2    Carol Wierenga                                          832   43       22        41:23.0     13:21/M
       3    Laurie Smith                                            811   46       23        41:28.4     13:23/M
       4    Laura Pear                                              848   44       24        41:52.5     13:30/M
       5    Judy Oaks                                               866   49       39        46:04.5     14:52/M
       6    Jennifer Childs                                         834   45       44        47:13.5     15:14/M
       7    Debra Blissick                                          831   43       46        47:24.5     15:17/M
       8    Vicki Lange                                             820   42       54        51:58.5     16:46/M
       9    Julie Kurfess                                           812   43       57        52:03.0     16:47/M
      10    Jill Everett                                            803   45       63        56:49.5     18:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Fater                                             824   50        8        37:40.2     12:09/M
       2    Kim Johnson-Crisanti                                    807   51       20        41:08.5     13:16/M
       3    Connie Fenton                                           859   53       25        42:15.6     13:38/M
       4    Linda Wright                                            850   51       31        43:43.7     14:06/M
       5    Beth Stokka                                             801   55       34        44:24.2     14:19/M
       6    Deborah Whitaker                                        826   56       36        44:55.6     14:29/M
       7    Phyllis Denbrock                                        841   56       49        48:12.6     15:33/M
       8    Cynthia Wahlund                                         842   56       50        48:13.6     15:33/M
       9    Teresa Kloack                                           864   54       53        50:57.8     16:26/M
      10    Cindy Farrant                                           840   55       58        52:03.2     16:47/M
      11    Barbara Plummer                                         843   59       66      1:01:32.0     19:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Possel                                            851   61       47        47:36.7     15:21/M
Top

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judie Swank                                             869   72       27        42:41.2     13:46/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Swarts                                            853   48        1        23:28.3      7:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Kloack                                             863   64        2        35:05.7     11:19/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Curtis Fater                                            825   57        9        37:40.4     12:09/M
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron Milley                                            849   15        3        35:35.5     11:29/M
       2    Shay Milley                                             847   11        5        36:23.5     11:44/M
       3    Joshua Milley                                           846   13       15        39:42.4     12:48/M
       4    Travis Frederick                                        835    9       32        44:02.7     14:12/M
       5    Drake Frederick                                         836   12       33        44:03.0     14:13/M
       6    Jay Woolsey                                             838   11       51        50:49.7     16:24/M
       7    Derek Woolsey                                           837   17       60        53:12.8     17:10/M
       8    Parker Everett                                          804   13       65        56:49.9     18:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Klint Gretz                                             867   34       42        46:25.3     14:58/M
       2    Lamar Hershberger                                       802   37       62        56:05.7     18:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Lange                                              817   46       40        46:22.4     14:57/M
       2    Joe Childs                                              833   46       45        47:13.7     15:14/M
       3    Darel Woolsey                                           839   41       61        53:13.0     17:10/M
       4    Mike Everett                                            806   41       64        56:49.7     18:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doran Winchell                                          821   54       16        39:44.3     12:49/M
       2    Jim Matthews                                            868   57       28        43:07.0     13:55/M
       3    Joe Evans                                               862   59       29        43:07.2     13:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Delaet                                            823   67       13        38:59.1     12:35/M
       2    James Sleight                                           860   60       14        39:10.2     12:38/M
       3    Tim Guarino                                             861   63       17        39:45.0     12:49/M
       4    Bob Jones                                               816   60       18        39:47.8     12:50/M
       5    Dan McCloskey                                           828   62       21        41:22.8     13:21/M
       6    John Lane                                               858   64       26        42:21.0     13:40/M
       7    Christopher Sadler                                      808   60       38        45:15.6     14:36/M
       8    James Plummer                                           844   65       67      1:01:32.2     19:51/M
Top

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Maynard                                           813   73       43        46:29.0     15:00/M