Hesperia Invitational

August 27, 2013


Results By Michiana Timing www.michianatiming.com

Overall Finish List - Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1694  Clayton Springer      Saugatuck                               17:44.8  3:33/K      
    2      2   1688  Jacob Pettinga        Saugatuck                               18:39.6  3:44/K      
    3      3   1593  Brayden Huddleston    Benzie Central                          18:57.4  3:47/K      
    4      4   1637  Damien Halverson      Hesperia                                19:08.1  3:50/K      
    5  (< 5)   1611  Tyler Craig           Carson City-Crystal                     19:21.4  3:52/K      
    6      5   1590  Ismael Halaweh        Benzie Central                          19:29.2  3:54/K      
    7      6   1591  Andrew Hayden         Benzie Central                          19:44.0  3:57/K      
    8      7   1698  Dylan Felt            Shelby                                  19:53.4  3:59/K      
    9      8   1602  Jake Williams         Benzie Central                          20:02.1  4:00/K      
   10      9   1617  Max Hodges            Evart                                   20:03.7  4:01/K      
   11     10   1576  Micah Maness          Allendale                               20:09.7  4:02/K      
   12     11   1599  Noah Robotham         Benzie Central                          20:12.7  4:02/K      
   13  (< 5)   1613  Kolton Kavanagh       Carson City-Crystal                     20:30.0  4:06/K      
   14     12   1709  Sam Sweet             Walkerville                             20:30.9  4:06/K      
   15     13   1634  Benn Starr            Grant                                   20:32.1  4:06/K      
   16     14   1620  Santana Scott         Evart                                   20:33.0  4:07/K      
   17     15   1649  Zac Diamond           Lowell                                  20:38.6  4:08/K      
   18     16   1588  Jeffery Crouch        Benzie Central                          20:38.8  4:08/K      
   19     17   1655  Nick Macdonald        Lowell                                  20:39.4  4:08/K      
   20     18   1574  Quinton Jennings      Allendale                               20:42.6  4:08/K      
   21     19   1579  Chip Schmidt          Allendale                               20:44.2  4:09/K      
   22     20   1680  Neil Wilds            Ravenna                                 20:45.2  4:09/K      
   23     21   1623  Josh Woods            Evart                                   20:49.0  4:10/K      
   24     22   1686  Michael Granzotto     Saugatuck                               20:49.6  4:10/K      
   25     23   1585  Kyle Bailey           Benzie Central                          20:57.3  4:11/K      
   26     24   1683  Nick Butch            Saugatuck                               20:57.7  4:11/K      
   27     25   1641  Arik LaFave           Hesperia                                20:57.8  4:11/K      
   28  (< 5)   1663  Joe Dandron           Montague                                20:57.9  4:11/K      
   29     26   1646  Kyle Venne            Hesperia                                21:01.1  4:12/K      
   30     27   1604  Steven Foster         Berrien Springs                         21:06.0  4:13/K      
   31     28   1682  Joe Brown             Saugatuck                               21:15.4  4:15/K      
   32     29   1607  Grant Parkins         Berrien Springs                         21:15.8  4:15/K      
   33  (> 7)   1596  Jhonathan Long        Benzie Central                          21:20.2  4:16/K      
   34     30   1615  Zach Douglas          Evart                                   21:26.5  4:17/K      
   35     31   1681  David Borland         Saugatuck                               21:33.5  4:19/K      
   36     32   1661  Marc VandenBerg       Lowell                                  21:38.6  4:20/K      
   37     33   1653  Eric Judd             Lowell                                  21:39.6  4:20/K      
   38     34   1643  Collin Nielsen        Hesperia                                21:40.2  4:20/K      
   39     35   1640  Austin Kleiner        Hesperia                                21:42.8  4:20/K      
   40     36   1633  Jesse Saxton          Grant                                   21:48.9  4:22/K      
   41     37   1696  Teddy Barco           Shelby                                  21:49.2  4:22/K      
   42     38   1635  Isaah Brown           Hesperia                                21:49.3  4:22/K      
   43     39   1642  Nathan McKeown        Hesperia                                21:52.1  4:22/K      
   44  (> 7)   1644  Hunter Rosema         Hesperia                                21:58.6  4:24/K      
   45     40   1701  Devon Smith           Shelby                                  22:01.6  4:24/K      
   46     41   1687  Nick Heelan           Saugatuck                               22:03.0  4:25/K      
   47  (> 7)   1684  Orlando Carrion       Saugatuck                               22:06.4  4:25/K      
   48     42   1621  Ryan Tuttle           Evart                                   22:08.9  4:26/K      
   49     43   1624  Zac Bull              Grant                                   22:16.3  4:27/K      
   50     44   1656  Adam Marks            Lowell                                  22:19.6  4:28/K      
   51     45   1565  Sam Austin            Allendale                               22:24.5  4:29/K      
   52     46   1676  Tim Patterson         Ravenna                                 22:25.0  4:29/K      
   53     47   1647  Alex Bohr             Lowell                                  22:28.0  4:30/K      
   54  (> 7)   1600  Kyle Smith            Benzie Central                          22:42.3  4:32/K      
   55     48   1573  Brad Hotovy           Allendale                               22:42.8  4:32/K      
   56     49   1571  Ryan Emelander        Allendale                               22:42.9  4:32/K      
   57     50   1580  Tyler Schraudt        Allendale                               22:48.0  4:34/K      
   58  (< 5)   1612  Cody Flinn            Carson City-Crystal                     22:48.1  4:34/K      
   59  (> 7)   1693  Josh Schutzenhofer    Saugatuck                               22:49.9  4:34/K      
   60  (< 5)   1610  Jeremy Bigford        Carson City-Crystal                     23:06.6  4:37/K      
   61     51   1662  Jon Wyckoff           Lowell                                  23:11.1  4:38/K      
   62  (> 7)   1592  Travis Hillier        Benzie Central                          23:14.7  4:39/K      
   63  (> 7)   1648  Kyle Cater            Lowell                                  23:17.6  4:39/K      
   64     52   1606  Amos Leach            Berrien Springs                         23:18.6  4:40/K      
   65  (< 5)   1670  Brennan Zuniga        Montague                                23:20.7  4:40/K      
   66  (> 7)   1583  Nathan Timmer         Allendale                               23:29.1  4:42/K      
   67  (> 7)   1690  Andrew Poolman        Saugatuck                               23:33.8  4:43/K      
   68     53   1629  Tommy Kelley          Grant                                   23:42.4  4:44/K      
   69     54   1708  Trent Speer           Walkerville                             23:46.1  4:45/K      
   70  (> 7)   1689  Zachary Pettinga      Saugatuck                               23:56.7  4:47/K      
   71     55   1710  Carl Tanner           Walkerville                             23:58.3  4:48/K      
   72  (> 7)   1685  Eldon Garvelink       Saugatuck                               24:00.2  4:48/K      
   73  (> 7)   1639  Adam Kass             Hesperia                                24:14.4  4:51/K      
   74     56   1608  Tyler Villwock        Berrien Springs                         24:22.3  4:52/K      
   75     57   1699  David Green           Shelby                                  24:27.2  4:53/K      
   76     58   1679  Parker Wetzig         Ravenna                                 24:35.1  4:55/K      
   77  (< 5)   1715  Cameron Poisson       Wyoming Lee                             24:41.1  4:56/K      
   78  (> 7)   1567  Nick Dankowski        Allendale                               24:48.8  4:58/K      
   79     59   1700  Nick Roberts          Shelby                                  24:51.6  4:58/K      
   80     60   1603  Christian Billman     Berrien Springs                         24:59.1  5:00/K      
   81  (< 5)   1711  Jorge Evans           Wyoming Lee                             25:00.7  5:00/K      
   82     61   1674  Noah Moran            Ravenna                                 25:03.5  5:01/K      
   83  (> 7)   1577  Eddie McIntyre        Allendale                               25:05.9  5:01/K      
   84  (> 7)   1570  Ryan DeWitt           Allendale                               25:06.1  5:01/K      
   85     62   1622  Micah Wetters         Evart                                   25:06.8  5:01/K      
   86  (> 7)   1568  Jake Dewey            Allendale                               25:10.4  5:02/K      
   87  (> 7)   1575  Jackson Lambdin       Allendale                               25:10.5  5:02/K      
   88     63   1705  Calvin Chase          Walkerville                             25:18.9  5:04/K      
   89  (> 7)   1572  Tyler Gifford         Allendale                               25:19.8  5:04/K      
   90     64   1702  Dylan Towne           Shelby                                  25:20.4  5:04/K      
   91     65   1677  Jeremy Wahr           Ravenna                                 25:21.6  5:04/K      
   92  (> 7)   1586  Hayden Bretzke        Benzie Central                          25:23.0  5:05/K      
   93  (> 7)   1652  Louie Hart            Lowell                                  25:25.6  5:05/K      
   94     66   1707  Perrin Kirwin         Walkerville                             25:36.4  5:07/K      
   95  (> 7)   1651  Parker Grant          Lowell                                  25:40.3  5:08/K      
   96     67   1614  Andrew Bengry         Evart                                   25:40.3  5:08/K      
   97  (> 7)   1581  Colt Seeley           Allendale                               25:43.7  5:09/K      
   98     68   1695  Caleb Anderson        Shelby                                  26:15.8  5:15/K      
   99     69   1706  Carson Chase          Walkerville                             26:22.2  5:16/K      
  100     70   1632  Benancio Rodriguez    Grant                                   26:39.8  5:20/K      
  101  (> 7)   1594  Joey Johnston         Benzie Central                          26:58.4  5:24/K      
  102  (> 7)   1578  Zack Oswald           Allendale                               27:15.3  5:27/K      
  103  (> 7)   1597  Max Okros             Benzie Central                          27:17.6  5:27/K      
  104  (> 7)   1636  Logan Eaves           Hesperia                                27:28.2  5:30/K      
  105  (> 7)   1650  Brayton Grant         Lowell                                  27:35.4  5:31/K      
  106     71   1673  Tyler Hekkema         Ravenna                                 27:41.8  5:32/K      
  107  (< 5)   1667  Evan Klein            Montague                                27:59.9  5:36/K      
  108  (> 7)   1697  Dylan Berens          Shelby                                  28:02.5  5:36/K      
  109     72   1628  Michael Hubbard       Grant                                   28:05.2  5:37/K      
  110  (> 7)   1569  Nick Dewey            Allendale                               28:11.8  5:38/K      
  111  (> 7)   1582  Nolan Selk            Allendale                               28:20.5  5:40/K      
  112  (> 7)   1658  Dan Onan              Lowell                                  28:33.7  5:43/K      
  113  (> 7)   1703  David Waltz           Shelby                                  29:44.5  5:57/K      
  114  (> 7)   1660  Nick Truba            Lowell                                  30:49.2  6:10/K      
  115  (> 7)   1598  Cody Reightley        Benzie Central                          33:43.7  6:45/K      
  116     73   1704  Dalton Brown          Walkerville                             34:55.8  6:59/K      
  117  (> 7)   1595  Scott Laing           Benzie Central                          35:43.1  7:09/K      
  118     74   1672  Derek Forner          Ravenna                                 37:39.5  7:32/K      
  119  (> 7)   1618  Colin Knapp           Evart                                   38:29.7  7:42/K      

Team Summary Report - Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Benzonia Benzie Central                33               3   5   6   8  11  16  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:25.5

    2 Saugatuck                              77               1   2  22  24  28  31  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:27.2

    3 Evart                                 116               9  14  21  30  42  62  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:01.3

    4 Hesperia                              124               4  25  26  34  35  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:30.1

    5 Allendale                             140              10  18  19  45  48  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:43.9

    6 Lowell                                141              15  17  32  33  44  47  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:56.0

    7 Shelby                                200               7  37  40  57  59  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:03.2

    8 Grant                                 215              13  36  43  53  70  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:59.7

    9 Berrien Springs                       224              27  29  52  56  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:02.1

   10 Walkerville                           250              12  54  55  63  66  69  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:10.8

   11 Ravenna                               250              20  46  58  61  65  71  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:10.6

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Montague                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wyoming Lee                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1535  Lauren Jenkins        Saugatuck                               21:35.4  4:19/K      
    2      2   1437  Kaitlin Beyer         Carson City-Crystal                     21:36.1  4:19/K      
    3      3   1420  Bryce Cutler          Benzie Central                          22:01.9  4:24/K      
    4      4   1482  Jessica Graves        Lowell                                  23:12.2  4:38/K      
    5      5   1540  Libby Springer        Saugatuck                               23:32.3  4:42/K      
    6      6   1424  Makayla Huddleston    Benzie Central                          23:47.1  4:45/K      
    7  (< 5)   1559  Emily Merten          Walkerville                             23:54.9  4:47/K      
    8      7   1430  Stephanie Schaub      Benzie Central                          23:55.0  4:47/K      
    9      8   1504  Kenadee Shugars       Montague                                23:58.6  4:48/K      
   10      9   1428  Rachael Peabody       Benzie Central                          24:00.2  4:48/K      
   11     10   1443  Taylor Ward           Carson City-Crystal                     24:01.5  4:48/K      
   12     11   1532  Cammy Garvelink       Saugatuck                               24:08.8  4:50/K      
   13     12   1498  Rachael Walters       Lowell                                  24:22.7  4:52/K      
   14  (< 5)   1447  Grace Hamilton        Evart                                   24:24.5  4:53/K      
   15     13   1466  Hannah Sperry         Hesperia                                24:35.3  4:55/K      
   16     14   1537  Jennifer Kelly        Saugatuck                               24:36.1  4:55/K      
   17     15   1470  Lauren Blanchard      Lowell                                  24:47.8  4:57/K      
   18     16   1534  Kit Huffman           Saugatuck                               24:49.6  4:58/K      
   19     17   1517  Lanie Nerli           Ravenna                                 25:11.1  5:02/K      
   20     18   1417  Abbey Clasen          Benzie Central                          25:13.5  5:03/K      
   21  (< 5)   1434  Mara McFarland        Berrien Springs                         25:13.9  5:03/K      
   22     19   1406  Rachel Gohn           Allendale                               25:14.4  5:03/K      
   23     20   1462  Kaycee Jackson        Hesperia                                25:18.9  5:04/K      
   24     21   1480  Haley Engles          Lowell                                  25:24.2  5:05/K      
   25     22   1510  Hannah Erffmeyer      Ravenna                                 25:38.6  5:08/K      
   26     23   1425  Sarah Jones           Benzie Central                          25:42.8  5:08/K      
   27     24   1464  Victoria Ross         Hesperia                                25:44.5  5:09/K      
   28     25   1527  Mary Cappelletti      Saugatuck                               25:56.8  5:11/K      
   29     26   1441  Elizabeth McCrackin   Carson City-Crystal                     26:00.1  5:12/K      
   30     27   1467  Mary Tozer            Hesperia                                26:01.7  5:12/K      
   31     28   1502  Alex Nuttull          Montague                                26:12.3  5:14/K      
   32     29   1536  Rudy Joon             Saugatuck                               26:12.9  5:14/K      
   33     30   1521  Sam Swanson           Ravenna                                 26:21.1  5:16/K      
   34     31   1465  Brooke Schooley       Hesperia                                26:38.5  5:20/K      
   35  (> 7)   1542  Addie Van Wieren      Saugatuck                               26:54.1  5:23/K      
   36     32   1518  Emma Pahl             Ravenna                                 27:00.8  5:24/K      
   37     33   1423  Savannah Hayden       Benzie Central                          27:03.7  5:25/K      
   38     34   1405  Shelbi Dyke           Allendale                               27:06.5  5:25/K      
   39     35   1449  Alyssa Blain          Grant                                   27:08.6  5:26/K      
   40     36   1455  Katelyn Rodriguez     Grant                                   27:12.2  5:26/K      
   41     37   1497  Breanna VanLaan       Lowell                                  27:15.5  5:27/K      
   42     38   1515  Ella Mabrito          Ravenna                                 27:17.5  5:27/K      
   43  (> 7)   1418  Alisha Clous          Benzie Central                          27:23.0  5:29/K      
   44  (< 5)   1445  Clairese Clark        Evart                                   27:34.0  5:31/K      
   45  (> 7)   1432  Emily White           Benzie Central                          27:37.6  5:31/K      
   46  (> 7)   1531  Audrey Flood          Saugatuck                               27:43.3  5:33/K      
   47     39   1486  Megan Khodl           Lowell                                  27:55.3  5:35/K      
   48     40   1463  Kayla Purdy-Edgel     Hesperia                                27:57.7  5:35/K      
   49     41   1456  Alex Bieri            Hesperia                                28:02.1  5:36/K      
   50  (> 7)   1543  Isabelle Van Wieren   Saugatuck                               28:06.0  5:37/K      
   51  (> 7)   1541  Delaney Stickel       Saugatuck                               28:08.8  5:38/K      
   52     42   1404  Marisa Dyke           Allendale                               28:11.9  5:38/K      
   53     43   1409  Grace Hovingh         Allendale                               28:15.4  5:39/K      
   54     44   1412  Jazmyn Safron         Allendale                               28:22.4  5:40/K      
   55     45   1488  Mary Leasure          Lowell                                  28:28.4  5:42/K      
   56     46   1514  Sydney Linck          Ravenna                                 28:33.8  5:43/K      
   57  (> 7)   1415  Morgan Burch          Benzie Central                          28:34.2  5:43/K      
   58     47   1503  Damarra Pineda        Montague                                28:36.6  5:43/K      
   59  (> 7)   1544  Rachel Wyngarden      Saugatuck                               28:38.2  5:44/K      
   60  (> 7)   1473  Colleen Cater         Lowell                                  28:40.2  5:44/K      
   61  (> 7)   1477  Kyla Dixon            Lowell                                  28:46.3  5:45/K      
   62  (> 7)   1485  Emily Judd            Lowell                                  28:50.6  5:46/K      
   63     48   1500  Jane Dandron          Montague                                28:57.5  5:47/K      
   64     49   1551  CeCe McKenzie         Shelby                                  28:57.7  5:47/K      
   65     50   1513  Emily Kubasiak        Ravenna                                 29:10.2  5:50/K      
   66  (> 7)   1416  Tessa Burch           Benzie Central                          29:13.1  5:51/K      
   67     51   1436  Makayla Baker         Carson City-Crystal                     29:15.4  5:51/K      
   68     52   1439  Karagan Kavanagh      Carson City-Crystal                     29:18.0  5:52/K      
   69  (> 7)   1511  Brianna Grimm         Ravenna                                 29:31.7  5:54/K      
   70     53   1547  Paige Goughler        Shelby                                  29:36.9  5:55/K      
   71     54   1407  Rylee Guerrero        Allendale                               29:43.2  5:57/K      
   72  (> 7)   1525  Sydnie Avery          Saugatuck                               29:43.3  5:57/K      
   73  (> 7)   1484  Tori Hewitt           Lowell                                  29:44.9  5:57/K      
   74  (> 7)   1483  Morgan Groendyke      Lowell                                  29:46.2  5:57/K      
   75  (> 7)   1479  Kelsey Emmanuel       Lowell                                  29:50.6  5:58/K      
   76  (> 7)   1475  Abi Cummings          Lowell                                  29:51.5  5:58/K      
   77  (> 7)   1471  Kristy Bobko          Lowell                                  29:58.5  6:00/K      
   78  (> 7)   1431  Charlotte Warsecke    Benzie Central                          30:12.1  6:02/K      
   79  (< 5)   1561  Anna Fishman          Wyoming Lee                             30:12.4  6:02/K      
   80  (> 7)   1474  Elle Coble            Lowell                                  30:27.7  6:05/K      
   81  (> 7)   1539  Emily Pantellia       Saugatuck                               30:28.7  6:06/K      
   82  (> 7)   1529  Claire Conley         Saugatuck                               30:29.3  6:06/K      
   83     55   1448  Kirsten Bisson        Grant                                   30:36.3  6:07/K      
   84     56   1411  Sarah Murray          Allendale                               30:43.7  6:09/K      
   85  (> 7)   1426  Meghan Kubit          Benzie Central                          30:49.8  6:10/K      
   86  (> 7)   1481  Makenzie Fredrickson  Lowell                                  30:54.3  6:11/K      
   87  (< 5)   1444  Brooke Belleville     Evart                                   30:58.4  6:12/K      
   88     57   1501  Emily Mertin          Montague                                31:00.4  6:12/K      
   89  (> 7)   1526  Allie Braschler       Saugatuck                               31:28.9  6:18/K      
   90  (> 7)   1469  Taylor Bierling       Lowell                                  31:34.5  6:19/K      
   91     58   1440  Lindsay McClintic     Carson City-Crystal                     31:40.4  6:20/K      
   92  (> 7)   1402  Brook Deemter         Allendale                               31:41.3  6:20/K      
   93     59   1552  Hannah Roberts        Shelby                                  31:46.7  6:21/K      
   94     60   1438  Claire Hubbell        Carson City-Crystal                     31:47.0  6:21/K      
   95     61   1450  Madison Chesebro      Grant                                   31:59.5  6:24/K      
   96  (> 7)   1472  Paige Brown           Lowell                                  32:19.2  6:28/K      
   97  (> 7)   1478  Mekare Elliot         Lowell                                  32:20.0  6:28/K      
   98     62   1555  Marissa Smith         Shelby                                  32:36.1  6:31/K      
   99     63   1453  Kayla Kooistra        Grant                                   32:38.7  6:32/K      
  100  (> 7)   1494  Francesca Robinson    Lowell                                  33:21.4  6:40/K      
  101  (> 7)   1507  Hanna Corpe           Ravenna                                 33:34.5  6:43/K      
  102  (> 7)   1519  Lora Ruch             Ravenna                                 33:36.6  6:43/K      
  103  (> 7)   1493  Mallory Paiz          Lowell                                  33:48.1  6:46/K      
  104     64   1557  Rachel Wilson         Shelby                                  33:54.8  6:47/K      
  105  (< 5)   1435  Abbie Sheline         Berrien Springs                         34:02.8  6:48/K      
  106  (> 7)   1476  Bethany Dean          Lowell                                  34:11.1  6:50/K      
  107     65   1545  Natalie Fox           Shelby                                  34:14.8  6:51/K      
  108  (< 5)   1564  Michelle Shepardson   Wyoming Lee                             34:24.1  6:53/K      
  109  (> 7)   1528  Soutine Casasanto-ZimmSaugatuck                               34:47.4  6:57/K      
  110  (> 7)   1516  Jordan Marsman        Ravenna                                 35:40.9  7:08/K      
  111  (> 7)   1522  Lexi Weathers         Ravenna                                 35:42.3  7:08/K      
  112     66   1556  Brianne Westmoreland  Shelby                                  35:46.0  7:09/K      
  113  (< 5)   1446  Stevie Duey           Evart                                   36:03.5  7:13/K      
  114  (> 7)   1509  Joslyn Crowley        Ravenna                                 36:04.5  7:13/K      
  115  (> 7)   1491  Kathryn Miller        Lowell                                  36:19.0  7:16/K      
  116  (> 7)   1548  Brittany Hubbard      Shelby                                  36:45.5  7:21/K      
  117  (< 5)   1605  Lauren Gillette       Berrien Springs                         37:47.9  7:33/K    12
  118  (> 7)   1496  Kayleigh Striplin     Lowell                                  37:51.4  7:34/K      
  119  (> 7)   1508  Lyndsey Cox           Ravenna                                 38:03.5  7:37/K      
  120  (> 7)   1487  Colleen Lally         Lowell                                  39:19.5  7:52/K      
  121  (> 7)   1492  Esme Misiak           Lowell                                  39:50.4  7:58/K      
  122  (< 5)   1433  Jessica Chin          Berrien Springs                         40:39.6  8:08/K      
  123  (> 7)   1550  Elizabeth Kelly       Shelby                                  40:47.4  8:09/K      

Team Summary Report - Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Benzonia Benzie Central                43               3   6   7   9  18  23  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:57.8

    2 Saugatuck                              47               1   5  11  14  16  25  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:42.4

    3 Lowell                                 89               4  12  15  21  37  39  45         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:02.6

    4 Hesperia                              115              13  20  24  27  31  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:19.1

    5 Ravenna                               139              17  22  30  32  38  46  50         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:29.2

    6 Carson City-Crystal                   141               2  10  26  51  52  58  60         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:11.3

    7 Allendale                             182              19  34  42  43  44  54  56         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:10.6

    8 Montague                              188               8  28  47  48  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:45.6

    9 Grant                                 250              35  36  55  61  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:35.5

   10 Shelby                                287              49  53  59  62  64  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 2:36:52.3

 Inc. Berrien Springs                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Evart                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walkerville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wyoming Lee                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: