(Results courtesy of athletic.net)

CENTRAL MONTCALM HORNET RUN

September 7, 2013xshow...

Boys results xshow...

SENIOR BOYS 5K xshow...  

1.

Cooper Terry

17:22.72

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

2.

12

Will Wilson

17:25.21

Kent City

3.

12

Tyler Craig

17:49.91

Carson City-Crystal

4.

Jim English

18:14.89

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

5.

12

Trevor Curtis

18:21.48

Belding

6.

12

Christian Watson

18:34.08

Montabella

7.

12

Zach Bergey

18:36.20

Morley-Stanwood

8.

12

Sam Syrjala

18:39.43

Belding

9.

12

Greg Shaffer

19:09.75

Saranac

10.

12

Tom Schutter

19:15.82

Kent City

11.

12

Nate Soules

19:16.47

Sparta

12.

12

Kenneth Wood

19:29.23

Greenville

13.

12

Caydon Weeks

19:36.76

Morley-Stanwood

14.

12

Dakota Schafer

19:41.49

Sparta

15.

12

Jered Milner

19:43.82

Greenville

16.

12

Josh Scott

19:56.53

Greenville

18.

12

Wyatt Williams

20:05.94

Sparta

19.

12

Seth Davis

20:12.52

Greenville

20.

12

Chris Jacobsen

20:17.30

Greenville

21.

12

Michael Albert

20:17.93

Belding

22.

12

Reynaldo Santos

20:26.66

Kent City

23.

12

Ryan Loiselle

20:37.40

Greenville

25.

12

Dalton Lunt

20:50.74

Saranac

26.

12

Caleb Freestone

20:52.00

Ithaca

28.

12

Jake Kieffer

21:05.51

Belding

29.

12

Isaac Kane

21:27.81

Sparta

30.

12

Aaron Daggett

21:37.42

Central Montcalm

32.

12

Jared Downing

21:43.36

Greenville

33.

12

Jeremy Palinkas

21:46.74

Central Montcalm

34.

12

Dylan Finch

21:49.07

Cedar Springs

37.

12

Dakoda Lobert

22:15.25

Montabella

39.

12

Griffen Lampman

22:19.68

Greenville

42.

12

Preston Giles

22:47.23

Central Montcalm

43.

12

Logan Risner

22:48.45

Saranac

44.

12

Michael Hyde

22:52.94

Montabella

45.

12

Eli Albring

22:56.22

Montabella

49.

12

Chason Rose

23:30.43

Saranac

51.

12

Austin Gilman

23:48.62

Belding

54.

12

Chris Wucher

23:59.91

Belding

55.

12

Ryan Vance

24:08.95

Saranac

60.

12

Zach Reed

26:21.81

Kent City

61.

12

Reed Cox

26:35.17

Greenville

63.

12

Telson Jones

26:40.83

Belding

78.

12

Chris Mutschler

30:29.69

Saranac

 

JUNIOR BOYS 5K xshow...  

1.

11

Austin Sargent

16:56.09

Cedar Springs

2.

11

Brendan Klynstra

17:38.75

Saranac

3.

11

Carter VerSluys

17:59.13

Sparta

4.

11

John Lambrecht

18:07.15

Ithaca

5.

11

Kolton Kavanagh

18:08.50

Carson City-Crystal

6.

11

Justin Jones

18:09.73

Cedar Springs

8.

11

Carter Shupe

18:40.53

Sparta

9.

11

Nate Ring

19:08.19

Sparta

10.

11

Nolan Schlotter

19:14.61

Sparta

11.

11

Jeremy Bigford

19:21.00

Carson City-Crystal

12.

11

Art Brown

19:21.99

Sparta

13.

11

Aaron Sluiter

19:36.92

Saranac

14.

11

Joesph Baldwin

19:39.18

Central Montcalm

15.

11

Leo Stubblefield

19:42.33

Central Montcalm

16.

11

Matt Feuerstein

19:52.24

Belding

18.

11

James Tepin

20:12.69

Cedar Springs

19.

11

Colton Morrow

20:33.21

Ithaca

20.

11

Tyler Gasper

20:36.08

Belding

21.

11

Jeremy Knop

20:45.55

Saranac

22.

11

Peter Hulett

21:10.37

Saranac

23.

11

Brad Ronning

21:22.45

Sparta

24.

11

Jacob Ellsworth

21:33.74

Ithaca

25.

11

Ben Swanson

22:04.89

Kent City

26.

11

Nathan LaWarre

22:18.72

Saranac

28.

11

Justin Sevarns

22:59.52

Sparta

29.

11

Wyatt Cornett

23:20.70

Sparta

30.

11

Noah Hoag

23:25.98

Ithaca

32.

11

Nicholas Kridler

23:35.66

Kent City

 

SOPHOMORE BOYS 5K

1.

Logan Moyle

17:54.98

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

2.

10

Branden Smith

17:57.98

Saranac

3.

10

James O'Boyle

18:24.26

Ithaca

4.

Tony Perez

18:35.13

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

5.

10

Andrew Thome

18:37.01

Sparta

6.

10

Kelton Eldred

18:53.03

Montabella

7.

10

Chris Thome

18:57.81

Sparta

8.

10

Brandon Harthorn

19:14.87

Cedar Springs

9.

Sam Neyer

19:39.70

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

11.

10

Erik Christafferson

20:03.92

Sparta

12.

10

Remington Sawade

20:04.79

Cedar Springs

13.

10

Andrew Mason

20:10.15

Greenville

14.

10

Joe Conley

20:20.91

Saranac

18.

10

Kyle VanSpronsen

20:56.08

Saranac

19.

10

Nelson Byington

21:13.54

Greenville

25.

10

Hunter Hyde

22:12.54

Saranac

26.

10

Jared Melcher

22:13.19

Saranac

29.

10

Jerry Scott

22:25.84

Sparta

30.

10

Augustine Kyle

22:31.68

Ithaca

33.

Nate Thering

22:43.73

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

36.

10

Joel Bucao

22:53.92

Montabella

37.

10

Jake Murdock

22:56.99

Sparta

38.

10

Hunter Chickering

23:17.66

Saranac

46.

10

Andrew Priest

24:26.18

Saranac

49.

10

Jon Amland

24:50.88

Montabella

53.

John Obeid

25:31.54

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

54.

10

Alan Larson

25:32.30

Sparta

55.

10

Pete Anderson

26:05.65

Central Montcalm

56.

10

Jonathon Wolfarth

26:08.69

Cedar Springs

67.

10

Pablo G-H

28:06.03

Central Montcalm

 

FRESHMEN BOYS 5K xshow...  

1.

9

Trent Smith

19:25.51

Sparta

4.

9

Stephen Hilliker

19:56.71

Greenville

5.

9

Aaron Ortiz

20:10.64

Kent City

6.

9

Patrick Miller

20:15.01

Saranac

7.

9

Royce Braman

21:19.68

Belding

8.

9

Tyler Gondek

21:24.75

Vestaburg

10.

9

Braden Kilpatrick

22:06.37

Sparta

12.

9

Harrison Myers

22:14.08

Central Montcalm

13.

9

Drew Vanderwall

22:15.29

Sparta

18.

9

Tyler Lovell

23:06.49

Cedar Springs

20.

9

Joshua Lee

23:31.47

Kent City

22.

9

Nathan Downing

23:33.88

Greenville

24.

9

Ethan Schauer

23:40.22

Ithaca

30.

9

Quinn Johnson

24:47.58

Sparta

31.

9

Austin Williams

24:55.65

Central Montcalm

37.

9

Lance DuBois

25:57.95

Saranac

41.

9

Drake Bishop

26:39.12

Cedar Springs

45.

9

Zac Brown

27:23.58

Belding

47.

9

Ryan Wooten

27:54.11

Sparta

48.

9

Brendan Davidson

27:58.96

Montabella

49.

9

Alex Nelson

28:18.40

Morley-Stanwood

50.

9

Cody Hefron

28:27.09

Saranac

54.

9

Corbin Johnson

30:11.49

Central Montcalm

57.

9

Derek Dawson

34:09.03

Saranac

60.

9

Spencer Risner

40:15.70

Saranac

 

8TH GRADE BOYS 2.5Kxshow...  

1.

8

Fraser Wilson

8:03.29

Kent City

2.

8

Dallas Mora

9:02.14

Cedar Springs

3.

8

Isaiah Johnson

9:28.77

Sparta

4.

8

Tristin Hallock

9:44.56

Vestaburg

5.

8

Zach Wright

9:47.70

Central Montcalm

6.

8

Brandon Sawade

10:04.05

Cedar Springs

7.

8

Ethan Mickey

10:04.64

Sparta

8.

8

Ryan Wucher

10:04.99

Belding

10.

8

Mason Houtteman

10:13.46

Saranac

15.

8

Landon Fetzer

10:32.42

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

16.

8

Adam Popma

10:34.29

Sparta

18.

8

Gabriel Geselman

10:43.47

Carson City-Crystal

19.

8

Kevin Warner

10:59.92

Belding

20.

8

Beau Hollinshead

11:02.62

Carson City-Crystal

21.

8

Mitchell VanOeffelen

11:03.46

Kent City

28.

8

Connor Talcott

11:18.15

Saranac

29.

8

Thomas Metiva

11:23.30

Cedar Springs

33.

8

Riley Bedard

11:39.94

Saranac

34.

8

Gardner Richmond

11:44.54

Sparta

36.

8

Ben McCallum

11:45.87

Sparta

40.

8

Geordie Ruid

12:01.51

Saranac

41.

8

Keegan Church

12:07.46

Belding

43.

8

Nicholas Zeien

12:20.30

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

 

7TH GRADE BOYS 2.5K xshow...  

1.

7

Tom Smith

9:15.84

Sparta

3.

7

Luke Aune

9:48.55

Sparta

4.

7

Casey Carew

9:55.42

Kent City

6.

7

Brayden Marvel

9:59.67

Cedar Springs

7.

7

Ethan Oudbier

10:12.66

Sparta

10.

7

Justin Postal

10:28.04

Sparta

15.

7

Cody Becker

10:43.11

Sparta

17.

7

Ben Thering

10:50.11

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

18.

7

Jacob Brown

10:51.49

Ithaca

19.

7

Colten Nelson

10:54.00

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

20.

7

Brice Harder

10:54.80

Saranac

21.

7

Mac Meier

10:55.54

Ithaca

22.

7

Tyler Baker

11:01.24

Central Montcalm

24.

7

Cody Manson

11:05.44

Sparta

25.

7

Christopher Stahlin

11:05.91

Belding

26.

7

Brandon Wood

11:07.46

Belding

28.

7

Chase Nelson

11:16.20

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

30.

7

Kegan Crooks

11:20.53

Central Montcalm

31.

7

Hunter Milanowski

11:28.75

Belding

33.

7

Drew Bootz

11:33.45

Ithaca

34.

7

Xavier Addison

11:37.42

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

36.

7

Nathan Vanderwest

11:48.85

Kent City

40.

7

Louis Ortiz

12:00.83

Kent City

41.

7

Justin Niemi

12:01.15

Carson City-Crystal

43.

7

Austin Hickman

12:07.20

Kent City

48.

7

Adam Thering

12:17.16

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

49.

7

Ciaran Dinsmore

12:18.88

Saranac

50.

7

Dan Rudy

12:22.60

Sparta

51.

7

Nate Draper

12:25.67

Cedar Springs

52.

7

Tyler Salinas

12:29.70

Cedar Springs

53.

7

Connor Congdon

12:37.57

Saranac

54.

7

Kyle Houston

12:42.21

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

65.

7

Charlie Morton

15:15.18

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

 

Girls results xshow...

SENIOR GIRLS 5Kxshow...

17.

12

Ashley Russo

19:58.72

Kent City

24.

12

Taylor Smith

20:46.44

Montabella

27.

12

Maddie Pekrul

20:58.25

Cedar Springs

31.

12

Alycia Wright

21:38.93

Sparta

35.

12

Caitlin McClurken

21:58.06

Cedar Springs

36.

12

Madison Sorsen

22:12.29

Greenville

38.

Katharine Janes

22:18.38

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

40.

12

Elizabeth McCrackin

22:29.93

Carson City-Crystal

41.

12

Michaela Burnett

22:33.28

Cedar Springs

46.

12

Sarah Austin

23:04.23

Greenville

47.

12

Jody Sellers

23:07.20

Sparta

48.

12

Megan Wolters

23:08.66

Saranac

50.

12

Rachael Warner

23:34.14

Belding

52.

12

Ali Loding

23:51.47

Greenville

53.

12

Vanessa Waldron

23:54.44

Ithaca

56.

12

Brianne Draper

24:38.61

Ithaca

57.

12

Autumn Strandberg

24:49.04

Greenville

58.

12

Julia Hansen

25:01.19

Greenville

59.

12

Hannah Soules

25:51.87

Sparta

62.

12

Cassidy Barber

26:37.81

Greenville

64.

12

Kristi Mileski

26:42.37

Saranac

65.

12

Lindsay McClintic

26:59.05

Carson City-Crystal

66.

12

Bethany Wheeler

27:12.09

Central Montcalm

67.

12

Rebekah Hamman

27:27.40

Greenville

68.

12

Rachelle Hinken

27:29.85

Greenville

69.

12

Megan Wudkewych

27:54.47

Sparta

70.

12

Kara Reed

28:09.63

Greenville

71.

12

Kaila Kosten

28:12.97

Central Montcalm

72.

12

Ali Beckhorn

28:38.57

Saranac

73.

12

Stella Addo

28:59.25

Belding

74.

12

Kate Phillips

29:34.76

Kent City

75.

12

Sarah Miller

29:40.90

Montabella

76.

12

Bailey Scott

30:20.22

Ithaca

77.

10

Mieke Conrad

30:23.90

Central Montcalm

79.

-

Heather Lake

30:31.06

Greenville

80.

12

Alexandria Holloway

30:31.92

Greenville

81.

12

Vivien Paessens

30:35.68

Sparta

82.

Carla Obeid

31:10.70

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

83.

12

Alyssa McMurphy

34:34.17

Sparta

84.

12

Chelsea Metiva

34:41.24

Greenville

 

JUNIOR GIRLS 5K

7.

11

Kenzie Weiler

18:24.24

Cedar Springs

17.

11

Kaitlin Beyer

20:08.31

Carson City-Crystal

27.

11

Jessica Hoover

22:42.75

Sparta

31.

11

Emilee Thayer

23:27.44

Ithaca

33.

11

Shayne Mann

23:36.35

Cedar Springs

34.

11

Kristen Cranney

23:48.41

Morley-Stanwood

35.

11

Morgan Baublitz

23:52.97

Ithaca

36.

11

Miriam Price

23:54.75

Saranac

37.

11

Noey Chavez

24:18.57

Sparta

38.

11

Andrea Taylor

25:47.38

Sparta

39.

11

Diana Serrano

25:50.81

Kent City

40.

11

Brianna George

26:03.75

Sparta

41.

Skylar Nelson

26:08.89

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

42.

Lizzy Ervin

26:10.10

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

43.

11

Kristy Godley

27:08.86

Ithaca

44.

11

Mariah Carlson

27:12.57

Belding

45.

11

Sophie Johnson

28:32.49

Central Montcalm

46.

11

Erica Austin

28:39.33

Kent City

47.

11

Alley Gager

29:09.65

Ithaca

 

SOPHOMORE GIRLS 5K

10.

10

Carley Andrews

19:52.60

Sparta

15.

10

Kurstin Kalisek

20:31.80

Ithaca

16.

10

Teresa Myles

20:37.10

Belding

17.

10

Alexis Heimbaugh

20:49.02

Sparta

20.

10

Kensington Garvey

21:20.83

Montabella

21.

10

Sarah Monterusso

21:24.95

Sparta

22.

10

Ana Swanson

21:31.56

Kent City

23.

10

Kelsie Webber

21:48.02

Cedar Springs

24.

10

Blaire Showers

21:55.80

Ithaca

27.

10

Madelyn Miller

22:19.84

Saranac

28.

10

Alyssa Mankey

22:23.25

Ithaca

31.

10

Erica Sheahan

22:32.74

Ithaca

32.

10

Taylor Ward

22:37.03

Carson City-Crystal

34.

10

Kim Buskirk

22:49.02

Montabella

35.

10

Olivia Kane

22:52.05

Sparta

39.

10

Jasmine Harrison

23:28.36

Belding

40.

10

Allyson Marvel

23:29.13

Cedar Springs

41.

10

Alyvia Karcher

23:47.60

Montabella

42.

10

Marie Martinek

23:58.61

Sparta

43.

Megan English

24:04.92

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

44.

10

Carissa Stenquist

24:15.07

Belding

45.

10

Caitlin Cowdrey

24:23.42

Sparta

47.

Lauren Janes

24:31.50

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

48.

10

Claire Reeves

24:38.81

Ithaca

50.

10

Hannah Crittenden

24:54.28

Greenville

51.

10

Sara Wright

25:10.58

Belding

52.

10

Erin Wooten

25:27.40

Sparta

57.

10

Rebecca Sizemore

26:18.22

Kent City

58.

10

Kelsey Stahlin

26:21.81

Belding

59.

10

Johannah McCarty

27:03.43

Vestaburg

60.

10

Bethany Raven

27:08.99

Greenville

61.

10

Bridget Myles

27:12.66

Belding

62.

10

Karina Carle

27:28.60

Saranac

63.

10

Kelsey Toporski

27:39.72

Kent City

64.

10

Amy Warner

27:41.99

Belding

65.

10

Claire Hubbell

27:42.76

Carson City-Crystal

66.

10

Cammi Clouse

28:04.31

Vestaburg

68.

10

Sally Moon

29:01.68

Saranac

69.

10

Denielle Sanborn

29:11.23

Carson City-Crystal

70.

10

Megan Kilts

29:48.32

Cedar Springs

71.

Sophia Tucker

29:56.46

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

72.

10

Emma Lemke

31:34.39

Sparta

73.

10

Jackie Jax Fountain

32:48.12

Saranac

74.

10

Taylor Holloway

34:11.31

Greenville

 

FRESHMAN GIRLS 5K

2.

9

Courtney Allen

19:50.92

Ithaca

3.

Alexis McConnell

19:52.82

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

9.

9

Amelia Freestone

21:57.44

Ithaca

11.

9

Logan Williams

22:08.41

Sparta

14.

9

Hannah Heintzelman

22:15.87

Cedar Springs

15.

9

Amber Evink

22:16.67

Sparta

16.

9

Vanessa Hubert

22:34.48

Sparta

17.

9

Alexa Syrjala

22:50.58

Belding

19.

9

Tara Tepin

23:25.28

Cedar Springs

21.

9

Aalieyah Sargent

23:32.40

Cedar Springs

23.

9

Audi Adle

23:38.40

Ithaca

25.

9

Michelle Alt

23:47.95

Kent City

26.

9

Brynn Lobert

23:53.50

Montabella

27.

9

Karagan Kavanagh

24:00.24

Carson City-Crystal

28.

9

Andreya McCarty

24:12.38

Vestaburg

29.

Cristina Guytingco

24:20.75

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

32.

9

Clarissa Hubert

24:59.73

Sparta

33.

9

Madisen Mora

25:13.93

Cedar Springs

34.

9

Makayla Baker

25:24.81

Carson City-Crystal

35.

Linde Bolle

25:33.30

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

36.

9

Anna Ferman

25:35.81

Montabella

38.

9

Lena Hansen

26:07.22

Greenville

39.

9

Kaitlin Rich

26:20.60

Kent City

40.

9

Molly Ignasiak

26:21.42

Kent City

42.

9

Brooke Helms

26:41.37

Greenville

43.

9

Jasmine Florida

27:19.78

Sparta

44.

9

Alissa Knepper

27:20.93

Saranac

46.

9

Monica Chavez

27:26.70

Sparta

51.

9

Kelly McHugh

28:32.12

Sparta

52.

9

Jessica Sluiter

29:29.01

Saranac

53.

9

Hope Maclaren

29:30.71

Central Montcalm

55.

9

Rebecca Gondek

30:54.10

Vestaburg

56.

9

Haylee Sigafoose

32:50.85

Ithaca

58.

9

Lillian Blaisdell

34:21.51

Central Montcalm

59.

9

Brittany Haner

38:38.26

Saranac

 

8TH GRADE GIRLS 2.5Kxshow...

9.

8

Kay Leigh Basney

10:10.57

Central Montcalm

11.

8

Bailley McConnell

10:16.00

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

12.

8

Myla Umphrey

10:18.19

Cedar Springs

13.

8

Rowan Fitzpatrick

10:29.05

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

14.

8

Hannah Gibbs

10:29.48

Cedar Springs

17.

8

Caity Swanson

10:40.23

Kent City

22.

8

Ryan Kik

11:03.86

Kent City

23.

8

Sharlyn Ornales

11:04.31

Belding

24.

8

Katrina Byrne

11:12.15

Sparta

25.

8

Ava Sousa

11:12.45

Sparta

26.

8

Julia Newlove

11:13.41

Cedar Springs

27.

8

Gwen Kelley

11:14.51

Sparta

30.

8

Lauren McDowell

11:24.09

Belding

31.

8

Kennedy Carman

11:33.49

Ithaca

32.

8

Presli Schumacker

11:35.56

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

35.

8

Tori Wittenbach

11:45.15

Belding

37.

8

Keria Link

11:48.55

Belding

38.

8

Madeline Lake

11:49.79

Belding

39.

8

Santana Jesse

11:59.10

Ithaca

42.

8

Mariana Maturen

12:16.15

Morley Stanwood

44.

8

Emma Hale

12:25.39

Saranac

45.

8

Lily Doyle

12:30.23

Central Montcalm

46.

8

Abigail Braman

12:45.96

Belding

47.

8

Bri Albaugh

12:51.46

Sparta

48.

8

Sarah Sizemore

13:09.13

Kent City

49.

8

Laura Tuttle

13:34.52

Belding

50.

8

Brittany Hardman

13:42.31

Saranac

51.

8

Emily Peterson

13:56.26

Saranac

52.

8

Ivey Behro

14:36.44

Sparta

53.

8

Chaw Pa Clay

15:06.81

Sparta

54.

8

Corinna Jewel

15:38.83

Sparta

 

7TH GRADE GIRLS 2.5Kxshow...

2.

7

Scout Nelson

9:26.55

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

5.

7

Lauren Freeland

9:56.78

Kent City

8.

7

Cammie McConnell

10:18.10

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

9.

7

Baylie Vandyke

10:20.74

Cedar Springs

11.

7

Sidney Klynstra

10:28.52

Saranac

12.

7

Madison Holland

10:29.50

Central Montcalm

13.

7

Lauren MacDonald

10:39.01

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

14.

7

Kiley Guelzo

10:41.31

Central Montcalm

16.

7

Kiara Wernette

10:43.52

Central Montcalm

23.

7

Tori Hartman

11:02.27

Ithaca

27.

7

Olivia Muniz

11:13.03

Belding

29.

7

Emilee Bohen

11:18.77

Central Montcalm

32.

7

Jenna Thayer

11:32.16

Ithaca

35.

7

Autumn Barr

11:48.46

Sparta

37.

7

Jenna Hoover

11:51.97

Sparta

38.

7

Rebecca Collins-Pfeiffer

11:52.82

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ...

39.

7

Carol Ann Merlington

11:53.44

Cedar Springs

42.

7

Elise Andersson

12:03.72

Sparta

44.

7

Kalyn Larva

12:08.59

Sparta

45.

7

Drucilla Phenix

12:10.88

Central Montcalm

46.

7

Morgan Most

12:14.46

Ithaca

47.

7

Jessica Pinckney

12:16.58

Sparta

55.

7

Katie Perry

12:52.79

Sparta

56.

7

Amber Lash

13:00.23

Ithaca

57.

7

Hayley Williams

13:27.90

Ithaca

58.

7

Sophia Carlson

13:34.85

Belding

59.

7

Felicity Linsley

13:38.12

Kent City

60.

7

Abbey Hopkins

13:39.99

Cedar Springs

61.

7

Heather Mann

13:44.41

Cedar Springs

62.

7

Brooke Pasch

13:56.95

Central Montcalm

63.

7

Sara Bushre

14:37.29

Saranac

64.

7

Zoe Anderson

14:37.71

Belding

66.

7

Alanna Ross

15:43.85

Carson City-Crystal

67.

7

Courtney Peinta

16:58.14

Cedar Springs