Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational

August 23, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls 5K
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 5K
Finish List - Boys - Boys 5k
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 5k
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    223  Alex McCormick        Haslett                                 16:18.5  5:15/M        
    2      2    505  Tanner Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:25.7  5:18/M        
    3      3    356  Jacob Lee             Fenton                                  16:29.8  5:19/M        
    4      4    577  Ben Thoenes           Williamston                             16:36.9  5:21/M        
    5      5    345  Dominic Dimambro      Fenton                                  16:43.3  5:24/M        
    6      6    530  Nathaniel Baird       Stockbridge                             16:44.6  5:24/M        
    7      7    306  Mitch Kolito          DeWitt                                  17:12.0  5:33/M        
    8      8    468  Kyle Allen            Napoleon                                17:14.3  5:34/M        
    9      9    573  Alexander Krantz      Williamston                             17:16.8  5:34/M        
   10     10    260  William Spagnuolo     Bath                                    17:17.3  5:35/M        
   11     11    504  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:24.6  5:37/M        
   12     12    379  Tyler Burkhardt       Fowlerville                             17:30.4  5:39/M        
   13     13    401  John Lambrecht        Ithaca                                  17:41.9  5:42/M        
   14     14    484  Ryan Silvestri        Napoleon                                17:42.8  5:43/M        
   15     15    531  Jake Chapman          Stockbridge                             17:44.0  5:43/M        
   16     16    536  Kaleb Losey           Stockbridge                             17:44.5  5:43/M        
   17     17    576  Garrett Smith         Williamston                             17:53.4  5:46/M        
   18     18    314  Balion Powell         DeWitt                                  17:58.1  5:48/M        
   19     19    232  Luke Corder           Haslett                                 17:59.5  5:48/M        
   20     20    403  James O'Boyle         Ithaca                                  18:00.2  5:48/M        
   21     21    249  Elliott Carter        Bath                                    18:01.3  5:49/M        
   22     22    279  Landon Dysart         Capital Homeschool                      18:02.0  5:49/M        
   23     23    318  Aaron Scheffler       DeWitt                                  18:03.9  5:49/M        
   24     24    483  Connor Silvestri      Napoleon                                18:04.5  5:50/M        
   25     25    514  Bryce Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:06.7  5:50/M        
   26     26    533  Alan Baird            Stockbridge                             18:09.1  5:51/M        
   27     27    509  Randy Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:11.6  5:52/M        
   28     28    510  Zach Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:11.9  5:52/M        
   29     29    497  Parker Stuart         Perry                                   18:16.0  5:54/M        
   30     30    475  Billy Dowd            Napoleon                                18:17.5  5:54/M        
   31     31    486  Andrew White          Napoleon                                18:19.3  5:55/M        
   32     32    233  Marti Weaver          Haslett                                 18:20.9  5:55/M        
   33     33    482  Shayne Palmer         Napoleon                                18:33.8  5:59/M        
   34     34    574  Grant Robitaille      Williamston                             18:35.8  6:00/M        
   35     35    425  Jacob Danek           Laingsburg                              18:38.1  6:01/M        
   36     36    256  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    18:44.6  6:03/M        
   37     37    506  Grant Hengesbach      Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:47.8  6:04/M        
   38     38    261  Case Trevino          Bath                                    18:48.2  6:04/M        
   39     39    262  Cole Trevino          Bath                                    18:51.1  6:05/M        
   40     40    281  Nathan Hartges        Capital Homeschool                      18:51.9  6:05/M        
   41     41    254  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    18:57.4  6:07/M        
   42     42    540  Nick Snider           Stockbridge                             19:02.2  6:08/M        
   43     43    298  Patrick D'Haene       DeWitt                                  19:03.8  6:09/M        
   44     44    234  Nick Garnett          Haslett                                 19:06.3  6:10/M        
   45     45    348  Lucas English         Fenton                                  19:09.0  6:11/M        
   46     46    445  Andrew Hansen-McclellaLakewood                                19:11.3  6:11/M        
   47     47    302  Isaac Evans           DeWitt                                  19:11.7  6:11/M        
   48     48    594  Nathan Trmpelman      DeWitt                                  19:13.2  6:12/M        
   49     49    513  Tyler Spitzley        Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:17.0  6:13/M        
   50     50    354  Kyle Laskowski        Fenton                                  19:19.9  6:14/M        
   51     51    258  Anthony Nichols       Bath                                    19:21.3  6:15/M        
   52     52    494  Reese Middleton       Perry                                   19:27.2  6:16/M        
   53     53    311  Austin Messman        DeWitt                                  19:29.0  6:17/M        
   54     54    474  Tim Doetsch           Napoleon                                19:31.0  6:18/M        
   55  (> 7)    507  Matt Lehman           Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:31.3  6:18/M        
   56  (> 7)    252  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    19:32.0  6:18/M        
   57     55    339  Sean Bleicher         Fenton                                  19:32.9  6:18/M        
   58     56    532  Nic Cooper            Stockbridge                             19:35.5  6:19/M        
   59  (> 7)    316  Joshua Ryan           DeWitt                                  19:40.3  6:21/M        
   60     57    275  Jonathan Alvaro       Capital Homeschool                      19:40.6  6:21/M        
   61     58    224  Anthony Sciarini      Haslett                                 19:44.8  6:22/M        
   62     59    492  Jordan Depew          Perry                                   19:49.7  6:24/M        
   63  (> 7)    251  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    19:53.5  6:25/M        
   64     60    402  Colton Morrow         Ithaca                                  19:54.9  6:25/M        
   65  (> 7)    259  Ben Opphile           Bath                                    19:56.5  6:26/M        
   66     61    280  Grant Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      19:58.9  6:26/M        
   67     62    283  Elliott Shoemaker     Capital Homeschool                      20:02.4  6:28/M        
   68     63    572  Noah Goff             Williamston                             20:03.4  6:28/M        
   69  (> 7)    308  Jacob Lentz           DeWitt                                  20:03.7  6:28/M        
   70     64    431  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              20:05.5  6:29/M        
   71  (< 5)    562  Tyler Gondek          Vestaburg                               20:06.5  6:29/M        
   72     65    399  Caleb Freestone       Ithaca                                  20:15.9  6:32/M        
   73  (> 7)    512  Brock Simon           Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:18.0  6:33/M        
   74     66    227  Dakota Laurenty       Haslett                                 20:21.2  6:34/M        
   75  (> 7)    253  Chris Gubry           Bath                                    20:22.0  6:34/M        
   76     67    571  John Bowen            Williamston                             20:22.6  6:34/M        
   77  (> 7)    255  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    20:26.3  6:35/M        
   78     68    432  Logan Stahl           Laingsburg                              20:31.5  6:37/M        
   79  (> 7)    472  Connor Dean           Napoleon                                20:32.1  6:37/M        
   80     69    228  Dan Vigor             Haslett                                 20:32.3  6:37/M        
   81     70    538  Luke Olson            Stockbridge                             20:37.2  6:39/M        
   82     71    278  Jonathan Dysart       Capital Homeschool                      20:37.8  6:39/M        
   83  (> 7)    542  Jeremy Spink          Stockbridge                             20:39.0  6:40/M        
   84     72    496  Adam Stackpole        Perry                                   20:40.6  6:40/M        
   85     73    452  Traviss Wilkerson     Lakewood                                20:44.3  6:41/M        
   86  (> 7)    478  Brendan Hunt          Napoleon                                20:44.8  6:41/M        
   87     74    362  Dan Xiong             Fenton                                  20:47.0  6:42/M        
   88     75    350  John Galvin           Fenton                                  20:49.0  6:43/M        
   89  (> 7)    307  Henry Lee             DeWitt                                  20:58.3  6:46/M        
   90     76    277  Ben Demass            Capital Homeschool                      21:05.2  6:48/M        
   91     77    493  James Legacy          Perry                                   21:15.0  6:51/M        
   92  (> 7)    361  Luke Shabot           Fenton                                  21:17.7  6:52/M        
   93  (> 7)    284  George Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      21:20.3  6:53/M        
   94  (> 7)    469  Alex Bennett          Napoleon                                21:20.9  6:53/M        
   95     78    575  Cody Schneider        Williamston                             21:26.6  6:55/M        
   96  (> 7)    303  Bryce Fisher          DeWitt                                  21:33.6  6:57/M        
   97  (> 7)    276  Brett Cribley         Capital Homeschool                      21:35.5  6:58/M        
   98  (> 7)    541  Zach Snyder           Stockbridge                             21:35.9  6:58/M        
   99  (> 7)    317  Justin Schafer        DeWitt                                  21:37.6  6:58/M        
  100  (> 7)    480  Ty McCrum             Napoleon                                21:40.8  6:59/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    473  Anthony Doerr         Napoleon                                21:42.8  7:00/M        
  102  (> 7)    304  James French          DeWitt                                  21:43.7  7:00/M        
  103     79    398  Jacob Ellsworth       Ithaca                                  21:44.1  7:01/M        
  104  (> 7)    508  Kevin Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:44.6  7:01/M        
  105  (> 7)    309  Nathan Lentz          DeWitt                                  21:51.8  7:03/M        
  106  (> 7)    534  Elijah Huebner        Stockbridge                             21:52.9  7:03/M        
  107  (> 7)    248  Nick Carroll          Bath                                    22:06.9  7:08/M        
  108  (> 7)    315  Brett Robbins         DeWitt                                  22:09.0  7:09/M        
  109  (> 7)    353  Raymond Kromer        Fenton                                  22:10.9  7:09/M        
  110     80    448  Grant Patrick         Lakewood                                22:11.5  7:09/M        
  111  (> 7)    299  Dakota Dietz          DeWitt                                  22:13.2  7:10/M        
  112     81    380  Jacob Dix             Fowlerville                             22:36.1  7:17/M        
  113  (> 7)    476  Connor Fellows        Napoleon                                22:38.8  7:18/M        
  114  (> 7)    282  Bj Killian            Capital Homeschool                      22:42.5  7:19/M        
  115  (> 7)    479  Joel Johnson          Napoleon                                22:43.0  7:20/M        
  116  (> 7)    320  Spencer Wamsley       DeWitt                                  22:53.1  7:23/M        
  117  (> 7)    597  Brenden Hilliard      Haslett                                 22:54.2  7:23/M        
  118     82    426  Austin Eggelston      Laingsburg                              23:02.1  7:26/M        
  119     83    450  Tyler Schrock         Lakewood                                23:04.7  7:26/M        
  120  (> 7)    296  Ryan Armbrustmacher   DeWitt                                  23:05.4  7:27/M        
  121     84    427  Dylan Harter          Laingsburg                              23:06.7  7:27/M        
  122  (> 7)    226  Brad McMahon          Haslett                                 23:07.1  7:27/M        
  123  (> 7)    340  Andrew Bond           Fenton                                  23:08.1  7:28/M        
  124  (> 7)    481  Elijah Ong            Napoleon                                23:13.1  7:29/M        
  125     85    383  Jacob Hubert          Fowlerville                             23:18.1  7:31/M        
  126  (> 7)    257  Robert Micheaux       Bath                                    23:29.8  7:35/M        
  127  (> 7)    539  Tyler Patrick         Stockbridge                             23:37.3  7:37/M        
  128  (> 7)    343  Jason Dietrich        Fenton                                  23:39.0  7:38/M        
  129  (> 7)    470  Hirth Dan             Napoleon                                23:39.4  7:38/M        
  130  (> 7)    485  Ryan Timm             Napoleon                                23:41.2  7:38/M        
  131  (> 7)    358  Tommy Quinn           Fenton                                  23:46.8  7:40/M        
  132  (> 7)    471  White David           Napoleon                                23:56.5  7:43/M        
  133     86    488  Julian Sales          Nexus Academy                           23:59.4  7:44/M        
  134  (> 7)    235  Perry Fiero           Haslett                                 24:24.1  7:52/M        
  135     87    400  Noah Hoag             Ithaca                                  24:34.9  7:55/M        
  136  (> 7)    305  Evan Hamp             DeWitt                                  24:39.7  7:57/M        
  137  (> 7)    319  Justin Smith          DeWitt                                  24:40.5  7:57/M        
  138  (> 7)    543  Glen Zonca            Stockbridge                             24:40.7  7:57/M        
  139     88    384  Nick Keller           Fowlerville                             24:54.9  8:02/M        
  140  (> 7)    313  Zach Norris           DeWitt                                  24:59.6  8:04/M        
  141     89    447  Treston McGarry       Lakewood                                25:10.3  8:07/M        
  142  (> 7)    477  Chris Groesbeck       Napoleon                                25:12.5  8:08/M        
  143     90    397  Ryan Donley           Ithaca                                  25:14.5  8:08/M        
  144  (> 7)    312  Jordan Moffitt        DeWitt                                  25:26.0  8:12/M        
  145  (> 7)    405  Ethan Schauer         Ithaca                                  25:26.7  8:12/M        
  146  (> 7)    250  Jim Coffman           Bath                                    25:27.8  8:13/M        
  147  (> 7)    359  Kenneth Reed          Fenton                                  25:35.8  8:15/M        
  148  (> 7)    355  Taylor Lawrence       Fenton                                  25:41.1  8:17/M        
  149  (> 7)    357  Braedon McMaster      Fenton                                  25:42.3  8:17/M        
  150     91    386  Mitchell Newstead     Fowlerville                             25:49.1  8:20/M        
  151  (> 7)    342  Jacob Deardorff       Fenton                                  26:00.9  8:23/M        
  152     92    382  Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville                             26:15.3  8:28/M        
  153  (> 7)    598  Jacob Macy            Haslett                                 26:21.2  8:30/M        
  154     93    387  Zachary Rose          Fowlerville                             26:28.9  8:32/M        
  155  (> 7)    385  Ryan Leitzau          Fowlerville                             27:04.9  8:44/M        
  156     94    490  Austin Sayer          Nexus Academy                           27:19.2  8:49/M        
  157     95    487  Andrew Argenta        Nexus Academy                           27:20.5  8:49/M        
  158     96    446  John Jackson          Lakewood                                27:22.8  8:50/M        
  159  (> 7)    352  Dean Kromer           Fenton                                  27:54.3  9:00/M        
  160  (> 7)    301  Michael Eva           DeWitt                                  28:00.4  9:02/M        
  161  (> 7)    300  Brendan Edie          DeWitt                                  28:03.2  9:03/M        
  162  (> 7)    238  Zach Wisinski         Haslett                                 28:10.9  9:05/M        
  163  (> 7)    388  Dominick Violetta     Fowlerville                             28:28.1  9:11/M        
  164     97    489  Ethan Sandstedt       Nexus Academy                           29:00.2  9:21/M        
  165  (> 7)    341  Thomas Dawson         Fenton                                  30:44.4  9:55/M        
  166     98    491  Mackenzie Sayer       Nexus Academy                           30:49.4  9:56/M        
  167  (> 7)    381  Josh Dix              Fowlerville                             31:05.6 10:02/M        
  168  (> 7)    351  Tyler Grenzicki       Fenton                                  31:23.8 10:07/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pewamo-Westphalia                      93               2  11  25  27  28  37  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:20.7
        Average Time: 17:40.1

    2 Stockbridge                           105               6  15  16  26  42  56  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:24.6
        Average Time: 17:52.9

    3 Napoleon                              107               8  14  24  30  31  33  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:38.6
        Average Time: 17:55.7

    4 Williamston                           127               4   9  17  34  63  67  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26.4
        Average Time: 18:05.2

    5 DeWitt                                138               7  18  23  43  47  48  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:29.6
        Average Time: 18:17.9

    6 Bath                                  144              10  21  36  38  39  41  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:42.7
        Average Time: 18:20.5

    7 Haslett                               154               1  19  32  44  58  66  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:30.2
        Average Time: 18:18.0

    8 Fenton                                158               3   5  45  50  55  74  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:15.1
        Average Time: 18:15.0

    9 Ithaca                                237              13  20  60  65  79  87  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:37.2
        Average Time: 19:31.4

   10 Capital Homeschool                    242              22  40  57  61  62  71  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:36.0
        Average Time: 19:19.2

   11 Perry                                 289              29  52  59  72  77                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:28.7
        Average Time: 19:53.7

   12 Laingsburg                            333              35  64  68  82  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:24.0
        Average Time: 21:04.8

   13 Fowlerville                           357              12  81  85  88  91  92  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:08.8
        Average Time: 22:49.7

   14 Lakewood                              371              46  73  80  83  89  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:22.3
        Average Time: 22:04.4

   15 Nexus Academy                         470              86  94  95  97  98                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:28.9
        Average Time: 27:41.8

 Inc. Vestaburg                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    407  Courtney Allen        Ithaca                                  19:01.9  6:08/M        
    2      2    337  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                  19:11.7  6:11/M        
    3      3    414  Kurstin Kalisek       Ithaca                                  19:43.5  6:22/M        
    4      4    332  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                  19:50.9  6:24/M        
    5      5    269  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    20:00.6  6:27/M        
    6      6    503  Alicia Tomlin         Perry                                   20:04.5  6:28/M        
    7      7    334  Emily Murdoch         DeWitt                                  20:08.7  6:30/M        
    8      8    292  Sarah Kettel          Capital Homeschool                      20:11.9  6:31/M        
    9  (< 5)    595  Dillon McClintock     Unattached                              20:25.6  6:35/M        
   10      9    515  Betsy Arens           Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:37.0  6:39/M        
   11     10    295  Kyria Shoemaker       Capital Homeschool                      20:46.6  6:42/M        
   12     11    423  Hannah Thayer         Ithaca                                  20:54.0  6:45/M        
   13     12    501  Katie Figueras        Perry                                   20:59.3  6:46/M        
   14     13    420  Blaire Showers        Ithaca                                  21:06.1  6:48/M        
   15     14    290  Mara Johnson          Capital Homeschool                      21:12.8  6:50/M        
   16     15    321  Shelby Allen          DeWitt                                  21:13.4  6:51/M        
   17     16    265  Faith Brown           Bath                                    21:14.2  6:51/M        
   18     17    245  Marisa Bradley        Haslett                                 21:17.4  6:52/M        
   19     18    274  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    21:22.6  6:54/M        
   20     19    364  Jenna Kiser           Fenton                                  21:24.2  6:54/M        
   21     20    435  Julia Angst           Laingsburg                              21:28.7  6:55/M        
   22     21    523  Audrey Pohl           Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:32.3  6:57/M        
   23     22    410  Amelia Freestone      Ithaca                                  21:32.7  6:57/M        
   24     23    271  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    21:33.0  6:57/M        
   25     24    273  Kaitlyn Trevino       Bath                                    21:34.4  6:57/M        
   26     25    393  Bridget Parker        Fowlerville                             21:35.3  6:58/M        
   27     26    546  Jenna Chapman         Stockbridge                             21:39.1  6:59/M        
   28     27    528  Brenna Wirth          Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:41.0  7:00/M        
   29     28    522  Olivia Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:42.8  7:00/M        
   30     29    500  Abigail Dollar        Perry                                   21:46.8  7:01/M        
   31     30    502  Samantha Hahn         Perry                                   21:47.2  7:02/M        
   32     31    264  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    21:49.0  7:02/M        
   33     32    372  Danielle Hack         Fenton                                  21:55.5  7:04/M        
   34     33    328  Callee Fisher         DeWitt                                  21:59.3  7:05/M        
   35     34    591  Angela Maurer         Williamston                             22:08.3  7:08/M        
   36     35    557  Julia Olson           Stockbridge                             22:19.9  7:12/M        
   37     36    578  Tucker Alchin         Williamston                             22:21.6  7:13/M        
   38     37    415  Alyssa Mankey         Ithaca                                  22:25.6  7:14/M        
   39     38    529  Mykena Witgen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:27.4  7:15/M        
   40     39    586  Megan Ivey            Williamston                             22:27.8  7:15/M        
   41     40    288  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      22:28.7  7:15/M        
   42     41    266  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    22:30.1  7:15/M        
   43     42    525  Leanna Schafer        Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:31.0  7:16/M        
   44     43    367  Torrey Christopher    Fenton                                  22:34.7  7:17/M        
   45     44    442  Kristen Johnson       Laingsburg                              22:38.4  7:18/M        
   46     45    582  Emma Eisenbeis        Williamston                             22:43.0  7:20/M        
   47     46    325  Ashley Brzozowski     DeWitt                                  22:43.4  7:20/M        
   48     47    247  Kenzie 0'Brien        Haslett                                 22:44.1  7:20/M        
   49     48    408  Morgan Baublitz       Ithaca                                  22:50.1  7:22/M        
   50     49    596  Emma Busch            Haslett                                 22:57.4  7:24/M        
   51     50    526  Jenna Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:01.2  7:25/M        
   52     51    569  Johannah McCarty      Vestaburg                               23:06.4  7:27/M        
   53  (> 7)    272  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    23:10.0  7:28/M        
   54     52    434  Hanna Angst           Laingsburg                              23:20.9  7:32/M        
   55     53    374  Emma Lane             Fenton                                  23:26.9  7:34/M        
   56     54    363  Emily Battaglia       Fenton                                  23:30.1  7:35/M        
   57  (> 7)    424  Vanessa Waldron       Ithaca                                  23:30.3  7:35/M        
   58     55    246  Emma Wood             Haslett                                 23:32.1  7:35/M        
   59  (> 7)    268  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    23:40.5  7:38/M        
   60     56    440  Emily Garner          Laingsburg                              23:41.1  7:38/M        
   61  (> 7)    416  Claire Reeves         Ithaca                                  23:46.1  7:40/M        
   62     57    553  Taylor MacHette       Stockbridge                             23:48.8  7:41/M        
   63     58    368  Elle Cowger           Fenton                                  23:50.5  7:41/M        
   64  (> 7)    422  Emilee Thayer         Ithaca                                  23:53.9  7:42/M        
   65     59    369  Kayls Csapo           Fenton                                  23:55.5  7:43/M        
   66  (> 7)    371  Micali Gadola         Fenton                                  23:56.0  7:43/M        
   67     60    457  Davita Mater          Lakewood                                23:56.5  7:43/M        
   68     61    567  Andreya McCarty       Vestaburg                               24:01.5  7:45/M        
   69     62    391  Alex Fritz            Fowlerville                             24:02.7  7:45/M        
   70  (> 7)    516  Emma Arens            Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:09.6  7:47/M        
   71     63    589  Amberlee Kries        Williamston                             24:11.2  7:48/M        
   72  (> 7)    406  Audi Adle             Ithaca                                  24:11.4  7:48/M        
   73     64    326  Cassidy Curtiss       DeWitt                                  24:27.2  7:53/M        
   74     65    587  Taylor Janecke        Williamston                             24:31.0  7:55/M        
   75  (> 7)    409  Brianne Draper        Ithaca                                  24:32.8  7:55/M        
   76  (> 7)    419  Erica Sheahan         Ithaca                                  24:33.2  7:55/M        
   77  (> 7)    524  Jessica Schafer       Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:33.9  7:55/M        
   78     66    566  Shiane Hallock        Vestaburg                               24:35.4  7:56/M        
   79  (> 7)    517  Brooke Bengel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:40.2  7:57/M        
   80     67    241  Megan Jacobs          Haslett                                 24:44.3  7:59/M        
   81     68    286  Kami Butler           Capital Homeschool                      24:50.0  8:01/M        
   82  (> 7)    520  Ashley Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:58.6  8:03/M        
   83     69    499  Taylor Anderson       Perry                                   25:03.6  8:05/M        
   84  (> 7)    331  Chandler Kirinovic    DeWitt                                  25:04.8  8:05/M        
   85  (> 7)    263  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    25:05.1  8:05/M        
   86     70    584  Nicole Hebert         Williamston                             25:06.1  8:06/M        
   87     71    389  Molly Bishop          Fowlerville                             25:12.0  8:08/M        
   88     72    243  Megan Garcia          Haslett                                 25:27.3  8:13/M        
   89     73    395  Emma Roedel           Fowlerville                             25:28.3  8:13/M        
   90     74    390  Kristen Burkhardt     Fowlerville                             25:29.4  8:13/M        
   91     75    548  Alex Eibler           Stockbridge                             25:31.7  8:14/M        
   92  (> 7)    413  Audriana Gruesbeck    Ithaca                                  25:34.8  8:15/M        
   93  (> 7)    375  Hannah Sage           Fenton                                  25:47.5  8:19/M        
   94  (> 7)    579  Alyssa Baumgarten     Williamston                             25:57.5  8:22/M        
   95  (> 7)    580  Emily Coscarelli      Williamston                             26:01.1  8:24/M        
   96     76    544  Mckenzie Carpenter    Stockbridge                             26:05.7  8:25/M        
   97     77    239  Haley Estrada         Haslett                                 26:09.9  8:26/M        
   98     78    439  Peyton Fleming        Laingsburg                              26:10.3  8:26/M        
   99  (> 7)    417  Adriana Santana       Ithaca                                  26:11.6  8:27/M        
  100     79    438  Bailey Fleming        Laingsburg                              26:20.7  8:30/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     80    437  Elaine Dedic          Laingsburg                              26:21.1  8:30/M        
  102     81    559  Alexis Roberts        Stockbridge                             26:31.0  8:33/M        
  103  (> 7)    322  Frankie Bosanic       DeWitt                                  26:31.3  8:33/M        
  104  (> 7)    365  Brenna Bleicher       Fenton                                  26:44.0  8:37/M        
  105  (> 7)    436  Kelly Brown           Laingsburg                              26:46.0  8:38/M        
  106  (> 7)    518  Kara Hengesbach       Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:51.4  8:40/M        
  107     82    291  Rebecca Kettel        Capital Homeschool                      26:51.7  8:40/M        
  108  (> 7)    242  Audrey Beyea          Haslett                                 26:53.8  8:40/M        
  109  (> 7)    519  Felicia Hummel        Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:58.2  8:42/M        
  110     83    460  Madison Neustifter    Lakewood                                27:04.3  8:44/M        
  111     84    392  Stephanie Green       Fowlerville                             27:05.8  8:44/M        
  112  (> 7)    244  Savanna Bain          Haslett                                 27:08.8  8:45/M        
  113  (> 7)    588  Allexis Kluisza       Williamston                             27:24.0  8:50/M        
  114  (> 7)    240  Macy Lydigsen         Haslett                                 27:30.5  8:52/M        
  115  (> 7)    521  Katie Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia                       27:49.3  8:58/M        
  116  (> 7)    441  Katie Hummel          Laingsburg                              27:51.8  8:59/M        
  117     85    396  Mia Stock             Fowlerville                             28:05.2  9:04/M        
  118     86    564  Cammi Clouse          Vestaburg                               28:15.6  9:07/M        
  119  (> 7)    527  Abby Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       28:16.0  9:07/M        
  120  (> 7)    593  Shelbie Vanerp        Williamston                             28:17.7  9:07/M        
  121  (> 7)    377  Lydia Wandmacher      Fenton                                  28:35.2  9:13/M        
  122  (> 7)    335  Alexa Phillips        DeWitt                                  28:46.4  9:17/M        
  123  (> 7)    338  Stephanie Weber       DeWitt                                  28:58.9  9:21/M        
  124     87    289  Rebekah Hartges       Capital Homeschool                      29:18.4  9:27/M        
  125  (> 7)    294  Sarah Grace Roskos    Capital Homeschool                      29:22.2  9:28/M        
  126     88    555  Emma Morris           Stockbridge                             29:32.9  9:32/M        
  127     89    455  Danielle Kosten       Lakewood                                29:38.0  9:34/M        
  128  (> 7)    581  Izzy Dailey           Williamston                             29:38.4  9:34/M        
  129     90    454  Lauren Hazel          Lakewood                                29:38.8  9:34/M        
  130  (> 7)    590  Elizabeth Kusey       Williamston                             29:48.9  9:37/M        
  131  (> 7)    336  Jessie Ramos          DeWitt                                  29:59.3  9:40/M        
  132  (> 7)    411  Alley Gager           Ithaca                                  30:07.5  9:43/M        
  133     91    565  Rebecca Gondek        Vestaburg                               30:09.0  9:44/M        
  134     92    467  Anna Zuver            Lakewood                                30:15.2  9:45/M        
  135  (> 7)    412  Kristy Godley         Ithaca                                  30:34.3  9:52/M        
  136  (> 7)    556  Alyson Muscato        Stockbridge                             30:36.4  9:52/M        
  137  (> 7)    376  Alissa Vogel          Fenton                                  30:41.9  9:54/M        
  138  (> 7)    287  Moriah Clinger        Capital Homeschool                      30:44.2  9:55/M        
  139  (> 7)    418  Bailey Scott          Ithaca                                  30:51.8  9:57/M        
  140     93    464  Kendall Rooks         Lakewood                                32:12.5 10:23/M        
  141  (> 7)    560  Audrey Twining        Stockbridge                             32:18.2 10:25/M        
  142  (> 7)    552  Karley Kruger         Stockbridge                             32:34.6 10:30/M        
  143  (> 7)    421  Haylee Sigafoose      Ithaca                                  34:35.4 11:09/M        
  144  (> 7)    443  Tessah Sperry         Laingsburg                              36:07.8 11:39/M        
  145  (> 7)    554  Akiaila Martinez      Stockbridge                             37:22.5 12:03/M        
  146     94    459  Marissa Michaud       Lakewood                                40:26.1 13:03/M        
  147  (> 7)    293  Macy Potter           Capital Homeschool                      40:57.2 13:13/M        
  148  (> 7)    458  Macey Mathews         Lakewood                                48:22.9 15:36/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ithaca                                 50               1   3  11  13  22  37  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:18.3
        Average Time: 20:27.6

    2 DeWitt                                 61               2   4   7  15  33  46  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:24.2
        Average Time: 20:28.8

    3 Bath                                   86               5  16  18  23  24  31  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:45.0
        Average Time: 21:09.0

    4 Pewamo-Westphalia                     123               9  21  27  28  38  42  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:00.6
        Average Time: 21:36.1

    5 Capital Homeschool                    140               8  10  14  40  68  82  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30.1
        Average Time: 21:54.0

    6 Perry                                 146               6  12  29  30  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:41.6
        Average Time: 21:56.3

    7 Fenton                                201              19  32  43  53  54  58  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:51.5
        Average Time: 22:34.3

    8 Williamston                           217              34  36  39  45  63  65  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:52.1
        Average Time: 22:46.4

    9 Haslett                               235              17  47  49  55  67  72  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:15.4
        Average Time: 23:03.0

   10 Laingsburg                            250              20  44  52  56  78  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:19.5
        Average Time: 23:27.9

   11 Stockbridge                           269              26  35  57  75  76  81  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:25.5
        Average Time: 23:53.1

   12 Fowlerville                           305              25  62  71  73  74  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:47.9
        Average Time: 24:21.5

   13 Vestaburg                             355              51  61  66  86  91                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:08.1
        Average Time: 26:01.6

   14 Lakewood                              414              60  83  89  90  92  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:32.9
        Average Time: 28:06.6

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: