RaceTab 3 by MileSplit registered to David Hovarter, Leslie High School

 

              BlackHawk Invitational  - 9/10/2013                

                 Leslie High School, Leslie, MI                           

 

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Samantha Campbell     11 Hanover-Horton        22:12.94     1

  2 Haley Bean             9 Quincy                22:39.91     2

  3 Teresa Eldenier       10 Reading               23:03.92     3

  4 Shannon Richardson    12 Hanover-Horton        23:26.33     4

  5 Haley Dack            10 Leslie                23:27.75     5

  6 Chaney Manarin        11 Hanover-Horton        23:52.21     6

  7 Alexis Dielman        12 Hanover-Horton        23:53.07     7

  8 Brittany Pierce        9 Leslie                23:57.28     8

  9 Michelle Davis        12 Reading               24:13.56     9

 10 Jade Melling          11 Hanover-Horton        24:28.52    10

 11 Abby Bowers           11 Leslie                24:33.37    11

 12 Alyssa Kinney         10 Reading               24:44.85    12

 13 Libby Filice           9 Leslie                24:46.94    13

 14 Katie Spalding        10 Quincy                24:52.27    14

 15 Savana Falls          10 Leslie                24:53.90    15

 16 Hailey Sims            9 Reading               25:03.02    16

 17 Erin Shafer           12 Springport            25:16.72    17

 18 Anna Piloske           9 Hanover-Horton        25:22.45    18

 19 Jenny Davis           11 Reading               25:27.00    19

 20 Caitlin Rathbun       11 Leslie                25:37.00    20

 21 Hayden Keegan         12 Reading               25:46.05    21

 22 Zoe Feighner          11 Leslie                25:47.12    22

 23 Jessica Stroede       11 Hanover-Horton        25:48.92    23

 24 Kayla Piloske         12 Hanover-Horton        25:49.09    --

 25 Annie Davis           11 Leslie                26:02.47    --

 26 Madde Horn             9 Quincy                26:06.17    24

 27 Nickole Loomis        10 Quincy                26:06.42    25

 28 Victoria Warnecke     12 Springport            26:37.28    26

 29 Molly Robles           9 Leslie                26:45.05    --

 30 Savanna Wright        12 Hanover-Horton        26:48.78    --

 31 Claire Supianoski      9 Quincy                27:02.75    27

 32 Isabel Bustamante     11 Lansing Christian     27:05.94    28

 33 Rachel Childs          9 Hanover-Horton        27:13.00    --

 34 Rachelle Locke        11 Leslie                27:38.56    --

 35 Nicole Bliven         12 Leslie                27:57.37    --

 36 Tory Dingess          11 Reading               27:57.54    29

 37 Maizie Orrick         12 Leslie                28:01.24    --

 38 Meghan Butski         11 Leslie                28:06.32    --

 39 Emily Bean            12 Leslie                28:10.36    --

 40 Lydia Sprague          9 Lansing Christian     28:12.39    30

 41 Claire Garner         10 Lansing Christian     28:20.22    31

 42 Reanna Sloan          10 Quincy                28:20.39    32

 43 Tayah Schuette        10 Hanover-Horton        28:27.65    --

 44 Lauren Doane          12 Leslie                28:50.35    --

 45 Emma Myers             9 Lansing Christian     29:20.08    33

 46 Taylor Losey           9 Leslie                29:23.28    --

 47 Olivia Carman         10 Quincy                30:02.67    34

 48 Savannah Coltrain     11 Leslie                30:02.87    --

 49 Kali Ryan             12 Springport            30:12.36    35

 50 Katherine Maiville    10 Leslie                30:26.80    --

 51 Baylee Avery          12 Leslie                30:27.16    --

 52 Brittany Marquart     12 Reading               30:36.46    --

 53 Cassandra Dunsmore    12 Lansing Christian     30:38.10    36

 54 Juliana Berry         10 Leslie                31:07.17    --

 55 Shelby Fowler         11 Reading               31:08.55    --

 56 Keelie Schmidt        12 Hanover-Horton        31:10.75    --

 57 Alexis Barlow         10 Hanover-Horton        31:15.29    --

 58 Lisa Sutton           12 Springport            31:18.42    37

 59 Valarie Schuette      12 Hanover-Horton        31:57.31    --

 60 Alexa Wiljanen        10 Leslie                32:03.51    --

 61 Katie Helder          11 Lansing Christian     32:39.59    38

 62 Deborah Cordill       10 Lansing Christian     32:39.89    39

 63 Maggie Belcher        11 Springport            32:44.28    40

 64 Kaelen Zalewski        9 Leslie                33:34.97    --

 65 Bree Talbot           11 Springport            33:35.28    41

 66 Callie Mounsey        11 Lansing Christian     33:47.92    --

 67 Sierra Simmons        10 Leslie                34:08.95    --

 68 Tara Rule             12 Hanover-Horton        34:17.03    --

 69 Lindsey Willet        10 Leslie                34:43.20    --

 70 Emma Wilkinson         9 Leslie                34:52.50    --

 71 Presley Seavolt       10 Leslie                35:15.09    --

 72 Josie Burlinson       11 Leslie                35:15.31    --

 73 Raelynn Boylan         9 Leslie                35:15.50    --

 74 Kylee Isham           10 Leslie                35:25.06    --

 75 Mary Slocum            9 Springport            37:20.89    42

 76 Sarah Brownlee         9 Leslie                37:29.53    --

 77 Abi Crandall          10 Springport            38:18.00    --

 78 Abby Adams             9 Springport            38:19.76    --

 79 Haley Keeler          12 Springport            38:20.09    --

 80 Morgan Emens          12 Springport            39:58.07    --

 81 Autumn Kassab          9 Leslie                40:10.29    --

 82 Carey Nichols         10 Leslie                40:10.88    --

 

            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Hanover-Horton         28      1    4    6    7   10   18   23 

      Total Time: 1:57:54      Average: 23:34.62      1-5 Split: 2:16

  2 Leslie                 52      5    8   11   13   15   20   22 

      Total Time: 2:01:40      Average: 24:19.85      1-5 Split: 1:27

  3 Reading                59      3    9   12   16   19   21   29 

      Total Time: 2:02:33      Average: 24:30.47      1-5 Split: 2:24

  4 Quincy                 92      2   14   24   25   27   32   34 

      Total Time: 2:06:48      Average: 25:21.51      1-5 Split: 4:23

  5 Springport             155    17   26   35   37   40   41   42 

      Total Time: 2:26:10      Average: 29:13.82      1-5 Split: 7:28

  6 Lansing Christian      158    28   30   31   33   36   38   39 

      Total Time: 2:23:37      Average: 28:43.35      1-5 Split: 3:33

 

 

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Riley Horn            12 Quincy                17:59.77     1

  2 Matt Subject          12 Leslie                18:07.27     2

  3 Lucas Crisanti        11 Hanover-Horton        18:16.79     3

  4 Austin Shepherd       10 Hanover-Horton        18:40.25     4

  5 Aaron Heath           10 Hanover-Horton        18:54.55     5

  6 Steven Wiltse         12 Leslie                19:01.34     6

  7 Zach Abbee            10 Hanover-Horton        19:05.71     7

  8 Brennan Burk          10 Hanover-Horton        19:07.14     8

  9 Chase Swope            9 Hanover-Horton        19:13.32     9

 10 Hunter Block          11 Lansing Christian     19:19.25    10

 11 Tristan Swartout      12 Hanover-Horton        19:21.10    11

 12 Levi Prater           11 Leslie                19:25.78    12

 13 Zachariah Slack       12 Quincy                19:29.68    13

 14 Trace Henderson       11 Lansing Christian     19:30.40    14

 15 Matt Childs           12 Hanover-Horton        19:31.24    --

 16 Garrett Tremaine      12 Leslie                19:31.43    15

 17 Koty Conaty           11 Leslie                19:32.96    16

 18 Jody Arntz            11 Springport            19:41.17    17

 19 Hunter Winger         12 Quincy                19:56.25    18

 20 Justin Keller         12 Leslie                20:04.83    19

 21 Logan Kestner         12 Quincy                20:08.34    20

 22 Kolin Michael         12 Reading               20:08.53    21

 23 Troy Davis            10 Leslie                20:13.05    22

 24 Jacob Hartman          9 Leslie                20:28.32    --

 25 Kim O'Connell         12 Hanover-Horton        20:31.79    --

 26 Tyler Powell           9 Quincy                20:35.24    23

 27 Zach Owen             11 Leslie                20:37.98    --

 28 Luke Gilliland        11 Leslie                20:57.73    --

 29 Carter Davis          12 Lansing Christian     21:26.31    24

 30 James Waggener         9 Hanover-Horton        21:33.16    --

 31 Nathan Stewart        11 Reading               21:55.90    25

 32 Bryce Stevens          9 Hanover-Horton        22:00.02    --

 33 Zack Ludtke           12 Springport            22:00.35    26

 34 Quintin Lee           10 Leslie                22:05.14    --

 35 Payton Dunning        12 Hanover-Horton        22:14.72    --

 36 Cameron Vinton        10 Hanover-Horton        22:36.59    --

 37 Shannon Cummins       11 Reading               22:46.90    27

 38 Allan Dowling         11 Hanover-Horton        22:47.38    --

 39 Jared Brown           10 Quincy                23:07.43    28

 40 Zack Boller           10 Leslie                23:31.73    --

 41 ryan Shafer            9 Springport            23:48.77    29

 42 Michael Zeiler        12 Hanover-Horton        24:12.01    --

 43 Tyler Adams           11 Springport            24:50.75    30

 44 Zachary White          9 Hanover-Horton        25:00.33    --

 45 Jacob McDowell        10 Lansing Christian     25:20.75    31

 46 Thomas Holmes         10 Reading               25:51.17    32

 47 Grant Schuen          10 Leslie                25:56.92    --

 48 Daniel Brown          11 Springport            26:40.82    33

 49 Seth Steele            9 Reading               26:46.17    34

 50 Israel Healy          11 Reading               27:58.96    35

 51 Trent Brown           11 Reading               27:59.62    36

 52 Eric Park             10 Springport            28:37.00    37

 53 Casper Boshers         9 Quincy                28:38.21    38

 54 Ryan Howland           9 Leslie                29:31.44    --

 55 Garrett Strpko        10 Lansing Christian     29:46.63    39

 

             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Hanover-Horton         27      3    4    5    7    8    9   11 

      Total Time: 1:34:05      Average: 18:48.89      1-5 Split: 51

  2 Leslie                 51      2    6   12   15   16   19   22 

      Total Time: 1:35:39      Average: 19:07.76      1-5 Split: 1:26

  3 Quincy                 75      1   13   18   20   23   28   38 

      Total Time: 1:38:10      Average: 19:37.86      1-5 Split: 2:36

  4 Lansing Christian      118    10   14   24   31   39    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:55:24      Average: 23:04.67      1-5 Split: 10:28

  5 Springport             135    17   26   29   30   33   37    - 

      Total Time: 1:57:02      Average: 23:24.38      1-5 Split: 6:60

  6 Reading                139    21   25   27   32   34   35   36 

      Total Time: 1:57:29      Average: 23:29.74      1-5 Split: 6:38

 

 

               Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run               

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brecquel Kilgore       7 Hanover Horton        13:59.88     1

  2 Hailee Loch            8 Leslie Middle School  14:35.14     2

  3 Brinna Melling         7 Hanover Horton        15:08.27     3

  4 Aaliyah Oliver-Long    7 Hanover Horton        15:20.65     4

  5 Lydia Herr             8 Western               15:32.91     5

  6 Alaysia Gutierrez      7 Western               15:41.74     6

  7 Jackie Rosecrants      8 Western               16:01.56     7

  8 Judy Rector            7 Hanover Horton        16:02.48     8

  9 Jenna Chappell         8 Leslie Middle School  16:10.71     9

 10 Julia Benavides        8 Leslie Middle School  16:12.97    10

 11 Sophie DeBacker        8 Western               16:26.74    11

 12 Jaycee Chappell        8 Leslie Middle School  16:36.87    12

 13 Kristen Thompson       7 Hanover Horton        16:45.12    13

 14 Haleigh Powell         7 Hanover Horton        16:45.34    14

 15 Britney Medcoff        7 Leslie Middle School  16:46.12    15

 16 Liza Warnecke          8 Springport            17:22.79    16

 17 Eliza Odegard          8 Western               17:26.41    17

 18 Madi Howard            8 Stockbridge           17:43.49    --

 19 Molly Chinavare        7 Hanover Horton        17:51.08    18

 20 Emma Hubbard           7 Western               18:02.42    19

 21 Jayna Colwell          7 Hanover Horton        18:30.11    --

 22 Autumn Summers         8 Hanover Horton        18:30.47    --

 23 Kate Piloske           7 Hanover Horton        18:35.71    --

 24 Hailey Pratt           8 Springport            18:39.06    20

 25 Shauna Smith           8 Leslie Middle School  18:58.80    21

 26 Kaylynn West           8 Western               19:21.03    22

 27 Solina Robles          7 Leslie Middle School  19:25.28    23

 28 Selena Mendez          8 Western               19:25.60    --

 29 Madison Neelis         8 Springport            19:29.06    24

 30 Emma Jordan            7 Western               20:19.54    --

 31 Savannah Durocher      8 Western               20:31.20    --

 32 Emily Kughn            7 Hanover Horton        20:51.16    --

 33 Ellen Coppernoll       7 Leslie Middle School  21:18.51    --

 34 Elaina Radala          8 Western               21:18.92    --

 35 Baird Emily            7 Stockbridge           21:43.53    --

 36 Shuyler Clark          7 Stockbridge           22:09.91    --

 37 Shaina Jaster          7 Western               22:10.99    --

 38 Liz Tingley            8 Western               22:28.38    --

 39 Kenzie Schmidt         8 Hanover Horton        22:31.69    --

 40 Macy Schuette          8 Hanover Horton        22:54.00    --

 41 Ezzy Ronda             8 Western               24:02.36    --

 42 Meghan Dula            8 Western               24:05.21    --

 43 Libby Parsons          7 Western               24:24.99    --

 44 Madelin Camburn        8 Springport            24:37.50    25

 45 Cassity Morton         8 Springport            25:41.40    26

 46 Kennedy Parsons        8 Western               27:02.86    --

 

         Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores         

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Hanover Horton         29      1    3    4    8   13   14   18 

      Total Time: 1:17:17      Average: 15:27.28      1-5 Split: 2:46

  2 Western                46      5    6    7   11   17   19   22 

      Total Time: 1:21:10      Average: 16:13.88      1-5 Split: 1:54

  3 Leslie Middle School   48      2    9   10   12   15   21   23 

      Total Time: 1:20:22      Average: 16:04.37      1-5 Split: 2:11

  4 Springport             111    16   20   24   25   26    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:45:50      Average: 21:09.97      1-5 Split: 8:19

 

 

                Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run               

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Landon Melling         8 Hanover Horton        11:41.09     1

  2 Dawson Block             Lansing Christian     11:49.05    --

  3 Gezahegn Starr         7 Western               13:13.10     2

  4 Conner Kassab          7 Leslie Middle School  13:40.25     3

  5 Colin Lilley           8 Stockbridge           13:40.60     4

  6 Drew Jackson           8 Stockbridge           13:59.64     5

  7 Collin Mayfield       10 Addison               14:03.72    --

  8 Bradley Guenther       8 Hanover Horton        14:05.17     6

  9 kyle Lilley            8 Stockbridge           14:11.51     7

 10 Jacob Minix            8 Springport            14:38.95    --

 11 Donovan Kennedy        7 Hanover Horton        14:46.06     8

 12 Justin Pariseau        8 Western               14:47.64     9

 13 Bo Shepherd            8 Hanover Horton        15:01.12    10

 14 Dalton Harrison        8 Leslie Middle School  15:12.44    11

 15 Mason Beudegard        7 Stockbridge           15:21.51    12

 16 Gaven Ludtke           8 Springport            15:55.48    --

 17 Bailey Railer          7 Western               15:59.10    13

 18 Daniel Moulton         8 Leslie Middle School  16:00.65    14

 19 Ryan Nagel             8 Leslie Middle School  16:00.88    15

 20 Taelor Eernisse        7 Western               16:26.96    16

 21 Noah Archer            8 Western               16:38.74    17

 22 Tyler Blume            8 Western               16:47.31    18

 23 Isaac Pratt            7 Stockbridge           16:49.77    19

 24 Quinn Killian          8 Western               16:56.37    20

 25 Jacob Rector           7 Leslie Middle School  16:59.88    21

 26 Andrew Richard         8 Leslie Middle School  17:00.10    22

 27 David Green            7 Western               17:14.48    --

 28 Kolyn Griswold         7 Western               17:56.79    --

 29 Noah Zenker            7 Springport            17:59.83    --

 30 Weston Lowry           8 Hanover Horton        18:19.70    23

 31 Connor Marshall        8 Stockbridge           18:27.99    24

 32 Devin Whitaker         7 Stockbridge           18:40.33    25

 33 Logan Connely          7 Stockbridge           19:31.71    --

 34 Logan Johnson          8 Stockbridge           20:07.94    --

 35 Evan Brugger           7 Western               20:27.45    --

 36 Sean Vann              7 Western               21:22.02    --

 37 Gage Towsley           8 Springport            22:44.39    --

 38 Justin White           7 Western               24:14.64    --

 39 Joshua Sturtevant      8 Stockbridge           26:12.06    --

 

          Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores         

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Stockbridge            47      4    5    7   12   19   24   25 

      Total Time: 1:14:04      Average: 14:48.61      1-5 Split: 3:10

  2 Hanover Horton         48      1    6    8   10   23    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:13:54      Average: 14:46.63      1-5 Split: 6:39

  3 Western                57      2    9   13   16   17   18   20 

      Total Time: 1:17:06      Average: 15:25.11      1-5 Split: 3:26

  4 Leslie Middle School   64      3   11   14   15   21   22    - 

      Total Time: 1:17:55      Average: 15:34.82      1-5 Split: 3:20

 

 

             Middle School Mixed 1600 Meter Run               

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Ian Devine             6 Western                6:24.75     1

  2 Micha Beudeguard       6 Stockbridge            6:37.68     2

  3 Caleb Griffith         6 Western                6:47.92     3

  4 Garrett Melling        6 Hanover-Horton         6:53.38    --

  5 Quinn Natschke         6 Western                6:53.53     4

  6 Taylor Carey           6 Stockbridge            7:09.88     5

  7 Gabe Weber             5 Leslie Middle School   7:10.54     6

  8 Andy Swihart           6 Hanover Horton         7:15.86    --

  9 Reagan Fazekas         6 Hanover Horton         7:29.33    --

 10 Gavin Weber            5 Leslie Middle School   7:30.85     7

 11 Matt Veneziano         6 Western                7:50.71     8

 12 Grant Weber            5 Leslie Middle School   8:03.56     9

 13 Nathanial Eibler       6 Stockbridge            8:11.49    10

 14 Anna Schlaff           6 Stockbridge            8:14.51    11

 15 Brent Fourman          5 Leslie Middle School   8:25.37    12

 16 Jordan Meyers          1 Stockbridge            8:33.82    13

 17 Hannah Pariseau        6 Western                8:34.99    14

 18 Lytle Caleb            6 Stockbridge            8:38.82    15

 19 Zachary Hann             Stockbridge            8:43.68    16

 20 Spence Panborn         6 Western                8:47.30    17

 21 Karter Herrington      6 Western                8:55.17    18

 22 Willow Bentley         6 Western                9:19.42    --

 23 Ali Cognata            6 Hanover Horton         9:26.74    --

 24 Brianna Ray            6 Western                9:33.17    --

 25 Jason Marks            6 Western                9:38.21    --

 26 Marjorie Oxley         6 Western                9:40.95    --

 27 Emily Rector           6 Leslie Middle School   9:42.84    19

 28 Kenedi Essex           6 Western                9:46.52    --

 29 Emily Blackburn        6 Stockbridge            9:56.43    --

 30 Sarah Wilkinson        5 Leslie Middle School   9:59.22    20

 31 Hannah Bolton          6 Stockbridge           10:00.42    --

 32 Kyle Medcoff           5 Leslie Middle School  10:04.84    21

 33 Alexis Killinger       6 Stockbridge           10:10.79    --

 34 Janie Davenport        6 Western               10:18.36    --

 35 Olivia Hubbard         6 Western               10:23.34    --

 36 Abby Miles             6 Western               10:24.24    --

 37 Ashtin Thomas          6 Western               10:29.80    --

 38 Grace Green            6 Western               11:22.60    --

 39 Hanna Farler           6 Western               11:25.04    --

 40 Alyssa Marion          6 Western               11:40.46    --

 41 Natalie Shellbery      6 Western               12:18.08    --

 42 Sammy O'dowd           6 Western               12:18.29    --

 43 Anna Rauch             6 Western               12:18.48    --

 44 Mia Cunningham         6 Western               14:19.07    --

 45 Hannah Lowden          6 Western               14:54.43    --

 

         Middle School Mixed 1600 Meter Run Team Scores         

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Western                30      1    3    4    8   14   17   18 

      Total Time: 36:32      Average: 7:18.38      1-5 Split: 2:11

  2 Stockbridge            41      2    5   10   11   13   15   16 

      Total Time: 38:48      Average: 7:45.48      1-5 Split: 1:57

  3 Leslie Middle School   53      6    7    9   12   19   20   21 

      Total Time: 40:54      Average: 8:10.64      1-5 Split: 2:33