Run 4 Phil

5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

June 23, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Corbett                                          133   23        6        20:01.8      6:27/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle White                                              350   17        1        17:36.2      5:41/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Boyle                                             347   55       28        22:16.9      7:11/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Alleman                                             337   54        4        19:16.7      6:13/M

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Dickinson                                           118   58       45        24:26.2      7:53/M

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Dickinson                                         119   59       20        21:43.0      7:00/M

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annabelle Canestraight                                  366   13       18        21:40.8      6:59/M
       2    Meghan Corbett                                          172   14       53        25:06.5      8:06/M
       3    Ella Hansen-Kotke                                       113   10       61        25:40.3      8:17/M
       4    Lia Baldori                                             348   14       90        27:31.5      8:53/M
       5    Jessica Hinterman                                       451   10      127        30:30.6      9:50/M
       6    Melaina Grewal                                          128   13      138        31:38.4     10:12/M
       7    Grace Bielby                                             38   13      139        31:40.2     10:13/M
       8    Samantha Hicks                                          207   11      172        34:47.7     11:13/M
       9    Simara Grewal                                           129   11      174        34:52.4     11:15/M
      10    Olivia Laman                                            435   13      181        35:49.2     11:33/M
      11    Grace Wilkerson                                         198   11      226        44:01.8     14:12/M
      12    Jackie Reilly                                           139   11      246        47:29.0     15:19/M
      13    Chloe White                                              31   14      256        48:15.3     15:34/M
      14    Christine Maisner                                       147   14      257        48:16.1     15:34/M
      15    Ginny Canestraight                                      368   11      267        49:16.2     15:54/M
      16    Alissa Van Camp                                          35   12      269        49:33.3     15:59/M
      17    Cheryl Notten                                           271    0      314        54:19.0     17:31/M
      18    Carolyn Clark                                           457   04      328        54:58.8     17:44/M
      19    Madison Winkeloleck                                     359   14      348        57:55.9     18:41/M
      20    Anne Major                                              433   14      353        59:00.4     19:02/M
      21    Katie Schoen                                            239   14      361        59:43.6     19:16/M
      22    Alli Baker                                               89   14      362        59:44.9     19:16/M
      23    Alexa Guild                                             286   14      363        59:45.9     19:16/M
      24    Lauren Schoen                                           241   14      364        59:46.0     19:17/M
      25    Allison Schoen                                          238    9      365        59:48.1     19:17/M

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan Wilkerson                                         197   14       72        26:31.4      8:33/M
       2    Nicholas Zepf                                           419   13       73        26:39.7      8:36/M
       3    Matthew Zepf                                            411   10       74        26:40.6      8:36/M
       4    Grant Hinterman                                         455   11      132        30:48.4      9:56/M
       5    Jack Behan                                              445   11      143        32:10.0     10:23/M
       6    Mark Reilly                                             140   14      301        52:16.7     16:52/M
       7    David Reilly                                            138   14      302        52:17.4     16:52/M
       8    Michael Hollis                                           61   14      304        52:19.5     16:53/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Rosenthal                                         43   17        8        20:24.1      6:35/M
       2    Megan Casler                                            363   18       40        24:12.8      7:48/M
       3    Olivia Hinterman                                        452   16      109        28:58.4      9:21/M
       4    Jess Bower                                              413   18      146        32:29.1     10:29/M
       5    Jessica Marone                                           99   19      159        33:59.5     10:58/M
       6    Michelle Wellman                                         28   19      286        50:36.4     16:19/M
       7    Kathryn Hollis                                           60   18      303        52:19.3     16:53/M
       8    Alexa Brehm                                             150   18      306        52:48.0     17:02/M
       9    Liah Ccihon                                             449   16      333        55:39.2     17:57/M
      10    Amanda Blay                                             415   17      359        59:37.8     19:14/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elliot Kadrofske                                        101   15        5        19:19.4      6:14/M
       2    Nathan Janick                                           375   18       15        21:23.2      6:54/M
       3    Zachery Owen                                            394   15       22        21:49.4      7:02/M
       4    Joe White                                                34   17       33        23:08.9      7:28/M
       5    Jay Burzych                                             291   17       37        23:15.8      7:30/M
       6    Ryan Restum                                             437   18       50        24:55.6      8:02/M
       7    Forrest Taylor                                           56   19       93        27:39.5      8:55/M
       8    Cody He                                                  98   18      158        33:59.0     10:58/M
       9    John Carlos Cameron                                     189   17      217        41:50.8     13:30/M
      10    Billy Brehm                                             152   15      300        52:15.5     16:51/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sierra Koker                                            143   23       11        20:40.8      6:40/M
       2    Rachael Restum                                          134   22       43        24:21.4      7:51/M
       3    Astrid Leitner                                          385   22       49        24:55.1      8:02/M
       4    Kristen Henn                                            177   21       51        24:57.1      8:03/M
       5    Kate Grady                                               63   23       64        26:00.3      8:23/M
       6    Rachelle Hadley                                         228   23       68        26:11.5      8:27/M
       7    Morgan Brehm                                            153   20       79        26:53.6      8:40/M
       8    Laura Horsch                                             15   22      104        28:30.7      9:12/M
       9    Sarah McDonnell                                         253   22      107        28:37.1      9:14/M
      10    Desy Velcheva                                           281   24      108        28:55.7      9:20/M
      11    Madeline Smith                                          263   22      140        31:51.6     10:16/M
      12    Kelsey Behan                                            446   22      142        32:08.9     10:22/M
      13    Kate Mortensen                                          219   24      194        37:13.9     12:00/M
      14    Abigael Geiken                                          384   24      196        37:17.8     12:02/M
      15    Ashley Stockwell                                        381   23      224        43:05.4     13:54/M
      16    Caitlin Pemble                                           80   22      236        45:59.5     14:50/M
      17    Melanie Chamberlain                                     170   23      242        46:34.8     15:01/M
      18    Taylor Brehm                                            154   23      258        48:40.4     15:42/M
      19    Jasmne Wodarz                                           422   21      265        49:13.5     15:53/M
      20    Anna Garnett                                            321   23      270        49:33.4     15:59/M
      21    Marie Weidel                                            158   23      296        51:13.2     16:31/M
      22    Nicole Spagnuolo                                         92   24      305        52:33.9     16:57/M
      23    Biz Nieusma                                              64   24      308        53:08.1     17:08/M
      24    Blzir Flemion                                           423   24      312        54:12.3     17:29/M
      25    Jen Brennan                                             136   22      319        54:32.9     17:35/M
      26    Amy Sheufelt                                            135   22      320        54:33.2     17:36/M
      27    Alyssa Purcell                                          226   24      344        56:47.4     18:19/M
      28    Angela Blay                                             414   20      358        59:37.6     19:14/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Ben-Ze'Ev                                       49   23       10        20:38.8      6:39/M
       2    Abe Kane                                                141   24       12        20:47.7      6:42/M
       3    Anant Udpa                                              105   23       25        21:56.2      7:05/M
       4    David Cron                                              399   22       29        22:33.9      7:16/M
       5    Andrew Smith                                            223   23       31        23:02.2      7:26/M
       6    Logan De Roos                                            57   21       36        23:15.6      7:30/M
       7    Steven Davidson                                         398   23       47        24:35.0      7:56/M
       8    Brad Sauchak                                            204   20       56        25:19.0      8:10/M
       9    Drew Parkhurst                                          179   23       59        25:24.5      8:12/M
      10    Kirk Selesko                                            396   24       76        26:46.3      8:38/M
      11    Antoine Cato                                            163   24       78        26:47.3      8:38/M
      12    Colin Rolley                                            183   23       82        27:07.7      8:45/M
      13    Jonathan Kagey                                          314   24       87        27:15.5      8:47/M
      14    Mark Cameron                                            192   20       95        27:51.1      8:59/M
      15    Justin Garwood                                          166   24      111        29:07.8      9:24/M
      16    Adam Jordan                                             214   23      120        29:36.4      9:33/M
      17    Jacob Schisler                                          132   22      165        34:24.0     11:06/M
      18    Neal Patel                                               23   24      197        37:19.1     12:02/M
      19    Gari-Mark Thomas                                        165   24      221        42:49.7     13:49/M
      20    Ryan Schember                                            81   24      239        46:19.7     14:56/M
      21    Hal Morley                                              421   24      264        49:11.2     15:52/M
      22    Tim Bennett                                             320   23      271        49:33.4     15:59/M
      23    Aaron Korson                                            373   23      336        56:02.4     18:05/M
      24    Hulando Howard                                          164   24      341        56:13.6     18:08/M
      25    Ian Sorenson-Abbott                                     309   23      379      1:06:42.2     21:31/M
      26    Ross Dudgeon                                            400   23      380      1:07:10.1     21:40/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hillary Eagen                                           201   27        7        20:13.8      6:31/M
       2    Laura White                                             333   27       23        21:50.1      7:03/M
       3    Audrey Lovett                                           402   27       55        25:10.0      8:07/M
       4    Nika Gallardo                                           408   25       94        27:44.8      8:57/M
       5    Kristy Navarro                                          254   26      117        29:25.1      9:29/M
       6    Nicole Sevrey                                           248   28      136        31:31.4     10:10/M
       7    Kristina Duffy                                          218   28      152        33:07.2     10:41/M
       8    Anya Russell                                            161   27      153        33:14.0     10:43/M
       9    Sharonndra Clement                                      448   26      182        35:54.0     11:35/M
      10    Andrea Clattenburg                                      245   26      216        41:37.0     13:25/M
      11    Delvdre Madden                                          382   27      222        42:53.2     13:50/M
      12    Melissa Hoover                                          181   26      240        46:20.2     14:57/M
      13    Joanna Purkiss                                          317   27      283        50:33.2     16:18/M
      14    Shannon Rolley                                          440   27      322        54:35.5     17:36/M
      15    Melissa Barry                                           308   27      339        56:07.5     18:06/M
      16    Brittany Firgbban                                       372   27      342        56:14.7     18:08/M
      17    Rachel Miller                                           227   27      343        56:47.1     18:19/M
      18    Leaha Norvell                                           160   29      368      1:02:11.6     20:04/M
      19    Andrea Hilton                                           237   27      371      1:02:31.2     20:10/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Kark                                             222   28        2        17:41.6      5:42/M
       2    Jon Lenik                                               397   27        3        18:30.7      5:58/M
       3    Wade Peacock                                            410   26       13        20:53.3      6:44/M
       4    Eric Purkiss                                            316   28       17        21:32.9      6:57/M
       5    Zach Ebling                                             420   27       24        21:55.9      7:04/M
       6    Adam Dutkiewicz                                         395   27       52        24:58.6      8:03/M
       7    Colin Maguire                                           299   27       65        26:02.9      8:24/M
       8    Dominic Rios                                            272   29       85        27:13.0      8:47/M
       9    Anthony Jones                                           111   27       89        27:28.1      8:52/M
      10    David Wang                                              171   29       91        27:37.7      8:55/M
      11    Patrick Haynie                                          459   25      125        30:02.7      9:41/M
      12    Tyrone Jordan                                           221   27      163        34:21.7     11:05/M
      13    Eric Schrueder                                          358   26      214        40:53.3     13:11/M
      14    Steven Ball                                             307   25      338        56:05.5     18:05/M
      15    Israel Castillo                                         434   29      346        57:48.9     18:39/M
      16    David Kain                                               94   27      354        59:03.8     19:03/M
      17    Andrew Wilson                                           229   28      367      1:01:44.0     19:55/M
      18    Aaron Gutierrez                                         157   27      372      1:02:33.5     20:11/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin Rios                                            273   30       86        27:13.5      8:47/M
       2    Kim Lapham                                              339   33      106        28:34.0      9:13/M
       3    Jinan Hamood                                            220   30      114        29:18.8      9:27/M
       4    Carmencita-Mia Fulgado-Taylor                           212   33      115        29:21.9      9:28/M
       5    Tashana Richards                                        447   32      129        30:44.2      9:55/M
       6    Danielle Brown                                           66   30      150        32:50.8     10:35/M
       7    Jennifer Shook                                          210   33      154        33:17.1     10:44/M
       8    Erin Katz                                               295   31      162        34:16.1     11:03/M
       9    Nikki Smith                                             270   30      168        34:36.6     11:10/M
      10    Erin Londo                                              193   34      170        34:43.8     11:12/M
      11    Andrea Plevek                                           390   31      204        38:47.2     12:31/M
      12    Jessica Fox                                              14   31      208        40:43.4     13:08/M
      13    Jamie Wice                                               84   34      228        44:29.4     14:21/M
      14    Lacy Saunders                                            83   34      229        44:30.4     14:21/M
      15    Heather Kleinhardt                                      364   34      249        47:37.5     15:22/M
      16    Jessica Schlemll                                        376   30      340        56:08.2     18:06/M
      17    Heather Lorenz                                           48   30      370      1:02:13.2     20:04/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Yasuhiro Kamot                                          362   30       27        22:14.4      7:10/M
       2    Junichi Veno                                            361   33       34        23:09.9      7:28/M
       3    Adam Bouverette                                         439   33       46        24:33.0      7:55/M
       4    Travis Len                                              343   32       88        27:27.5      8:51/M
       5    Dante Ianni                                             211   30       96        27:51.7      8:59/M
       6    Matt Wyman                                              251   31      110        29:07.1      9:24/M
       7    Neil Taylor                                             213   32      116        29:22.6      9:28/M
       8    Kirk Lapham                                             340   34      128        30:34.8      9:52/M
       9    Joseph Clemko                                           155   31      184        36:05.8     11:38/M
      10    Frederick Lee                                           430   32      192        36:36.9     11:48/M
      11    Joel A Montilla                                         260   31      195        37:15.1     12:01/M
      12    Chris Russo                                             144   31      212        40:51.2     13:11/M
      13    E. Howard Chaubi                                        357   34      213        40:51.8     13:11/M
      14    Joe Brigman                                             371   31      293        50:52.8     16:25/M
      15    Rian Jordan                                             216   30      326        54:48.4     17:41/M
      16    Nathan Musgrove                                         230   30      369      1:02:11.9     20:04/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacia Buchanan                                           6   35       57        25:23.8      8:11/M
       2    Elizabeth Sollner                                       389   36      102        28:24.9      9:10/M
       3    Shawna Payne                                             79   35      113        29:15.8      9:26/M
       4    Michelle Filipiak                                        78   37      144        32:12.5     10:23/M
       5    Dashika McCarthy                                        311   36      149        32:50.0     10:35/M
       6    Saralyn Rubsam                                           86   37      179        35:46.2     11:32/M
       7    Lisa Lamont                                             106   36      198        37:27.2     12:05/M
       8    Cyndi Rachol                                            173   36      203        38:38.5     12:28/M
       9    Lindsey Kelley                                          392   35      205        38:47.9     12:31/M
      10    Laurie Hrydziuszko                                       65   35      245        46:52.8     15:07/M
      11    Kim Fast                                                378   39      254        48:08.8     15:32/M
      12    Sarah Allen                                             176   36      281        50:21.3     16:15/M
      13    Dj Remole                                               195   36      307        52:56.7     17:05/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Allen                                              234   37        9        20:25.5      6:35/M
       2    Hedlan Walton                                            27   39       21        21:45.3      7:01/M
       3    Joel Martinez                                           108   35       39        23:30.4      7:35/M
       4    John Buchanan                                             5   37       44        24:24.4      7:52/M
       5    Christopher Lewis                                       175   38       60        25:34.5      8:15/M
       6    Mike Peters                                             379   37      123        29:44.0      9:35/M
       7    Christopher Bishop                                      209   38      155        33:18.2     10:45/M
       8    Chris Trudeau                                           259   36      185        36:06.7     11:39/M
       9    David Stowell                                           355   39      190        36:29.1     11:46/M
      10    Douglas Meeks                                           276   36      255        48:10.8     15:32/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristy Pollatz                                          162   42       41        24:13.6      7:49/M
       2    Susie Danziger                                          403   44       58        25:24.2      8:12/M
       3    Kelly Hansen                                            112   42       62        25:48.0      8:19/M
       4    Julie Cunningham                                         75   41       71        26:28.5      8:32/M
       5    Allyson Hanna                                           261   44       80        26:55.0      8:41/M
       6    Patti Bielby                                             39   44       97        27:55.1      9:00/M
       7    Mechelle Kuchar                                         370   40       98        28:20.7      9:08/M
       8    Cheryl Savage                                           386   44       99        28:22.1      9:09/M
       9    Jennifer Fitzgerald                                     436   42      119        29:34.9      9:32/M
      10    Kari Erdman                                             243   42      121        29:38.9      9:34/M
      11    Lori Noyer                                               20   41      130        30:46.6      9:55/M
      12    Holly Glazier                                           256   44      145        32:24.1     10:27/M
      13    Dawn Tahaney                                            360   44      167        34:32.3     11:08/M
      14    Emily Horvath                                           327   41      183        36:04.7     11:38/M
      15    Amy Basel                                               349   41      238        46:13.0     14:55/M
      16    Lesley Glennon                                          290   44      253        48:01.2     15:29/M
      17    Karen Canestraight                                      369   42      275        50:02.7     16:08/M
      18    Kris Schoen                                             240   44      279        50:14.4     16:12/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Tanay                                             280   41       14        21:02.5      6:47/M
       2    Adam Purnell                                             50   44       16        21:25.9      6:55/M
       3    Chuck Canestraight                                      262   42       19        21:41.5      7:00/M
       4    Richard Hellinga                                        310   42       32        23:06.3      7:27/M
       5    Dewey Owen                                              393   40       48        24:54.7      8:02/M
       6    Doug Minterman                                          454   44       77        26:46.8      8:38/M
       7    Paul Pollatz                                            159   42      112        29:08.4      9:24/M
       8    Greg McNeilly                                            40   41      169        34:37.4     11:10/M
       9    Rick Osmond                                             257   41      173        34:49.6     11:14/M
      10    Harold Register                                         107   41      207        39:26.7     12:43/M
      11    Steve Schoen                                            242   44      311        53:55.6     17:24/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Palmer                                          338   45       42        24:19.0      7:51/M
       2    Cindy Weisenberger                                      367   46       66        26:04.0      8:25/M
       3    Wendy Fleming                                           246   45       67        26:07.7      8:25/M
       4    Linda Hakim                                             377   48       69        26:14.9      8:28/M
       5    Gayle Sauchak                                           205   46      118        29:26.5      9:30/M
       6    Daniela Leitner                                         302   46      122        29:40.7      9:34/M
       7    Lisa Davis                                                9   47      124        30:02.7      9:41/M
       8    Christi Hinterman                                       453   45      147        32:38.0     10:32/M
       9    Sarah Guild                                             289   48      156        33:37.9     10:51/M
      10    Amy Brehm                                               151   48      178        35:41.8     11:31/M
      11    Nancy Hollis                                             62   49      187        36:07.5     11:39/M
      12    Kim Burzych                                             329   47      215        41:36.4     13:25/M
      13    Debbie Richards                                          76   47      233        45:46.9     14:46/M
      14    Sandra Scott                                            387   49      235        45:51.2     14:47/M
      15    Susan Long                                              146   45      237        46:10.1     14:54/M
      16    Stacy Cook                                                8   48      278        50:14.0     16:12/M
      17    Kim Blay                                                416   45      366      1:00:03.1     19:22/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Cook                                                7   49       26        22:07.7      7:08/M
       2    Daniel Pierce                                           401   45       30        22:42.4      7:19/M
       3    Jim Troestek                                            351   49       63        25:53.9      8:21/M
       4    Kelly Moffatt                                           383   49       70        26:16.1      8:28/M
       5    Cass J                                                  353   46       81        26:58.6      8:42/M
       6    Nicholas Disa                                           258   46       83        27:11.2      8:46/M
       7    Scott Prygoski                                           70   47       84        27:11.3      8:46/M
       8    Brian Smith                                             114   46      101        28:24.7      9:10/M
       9    Mike Braem                                              233   45      105        28:30.9      9:12/M
      10    Mark Burzych                                            330   49      126        30:29.3      9:50/M
      11    Lawrence Erdman                                         244   48      131        30:48.0      9:56/M
      12    Scott Wilkerson                                         199   48      157        33:52.9     10:55/M
      13    Patrick Glennon                                         293   46      193        36:46.3     11:52/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheila Schindler                                        285   50      164        34:23.5     11:05/M
       2    Veronica Jackson                                         16   54      176        35:00.4     11:17/M
       3    Rose Roberts                                             93   51      180        35:48.1     11:33/M
       4    Luann Maisner                                           148   52      186        36:06.7     11:39/M
       5    Robin Elias                                             278   51      188        36:10.1     11:40/M
       6    Bonnie Matus                                            409   54      209        40:46.0     13:09/M
       7    Cheryl Natzke                                           405   53      210        40:47.5     13:09/M
       8    Kay Rosenthal                                            42   53      218        42:30.9     13:43/M
       9    Kimberly Fouts                                          103   51      230        44:38.7     14:24/M
      10    Cindy Winter                                            202   54      234        45:47.3     14:46/M
      11    Irma Baker                                               90   53      259        48:50.5     15:45/M
      12    Sheila Wilkerson                                        200   50      274        49:55.9     16:06/M
      13    Terry Carella                                           117   53      277        50:13.6     16:12/M
      14    Stacey Hettiger                                         252   50      282        50:28.5     16:17/M
      15    Tracy Wellman                                            30   51      285        50:35.2     16:19/M
      16    Mary Jo Floyd                                            67   54      295        51:01.3     16:27/M
      17    Brenda Stow                                             185   50      310        53:37.0     17:18/M
      18    Marla Mitchell-Cichn                                    450   54      332        55:38.3     17:57/M
      19    Lynda Kerns                                              17   54      334        55:52.9     18:01/M
      20    Harsha Patel                                             21   53      335        55:55.3     18:02/M
      21    Shelley Cichy                                           407   54      345        56:58.3     18:23/M
      22    Elena Basford                                           264   51      374      1:02:51.3     20:16/M
      23    Karen Engan                                             274   54      375      1:02:51.4     20:16/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Kadrofske                                          102   50       54        25:08.6      8:06/M
       2    Devin Schindler                                         284   51       75        26:43.0      8:37/M
       3    Jeffrey Rosenthal                                        41   52      103        28:28.7      9:11/M
       4    Randy Guild                                             288   52      166        34:32.3     11:08/M
       5    Justin Marone                                           100   53      201        37:41.0     12:09/M
       6    Pete Long                                               145   51      202        38:09.1     12:18/M
       7    Ken Hicks                                               206   50      206        39:15.5     12:40/M
       8    Don Kagey                                               313   53      225        43:43.1     14:06/M
       9    Dan Winter                                              203   54      232        45:45.0     14:45/M
      10    Kel Scott                                               388   51      243        46:50.0     15:06/M
      11    Mike Wellman                                             29   53      287        50:36.7     16:19/M
      12    Mark Clark                                              458   53      329        55:00.6     17:45/M
      13    Joseph Basford                                          265   52      373      1:02:51.0     20:16/M
      14    Peter Ruhala                                            306   51      376      1:02:51.6     20:16/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nora Thompson                                           332   56      135        31:28.2     10:09/M
       2    Barb Upshaw                                             301   55      148        32:38.5     10:32/M
       3    Leslie Abrogan                                          404   59      200        37:36.8     12:08/M
       4    Martha Moore                                             55   55      219        42:31.0     13:43/M
       5    Kathy Shore                                              25   55      220        42:31.1     13:43/M
       6    Debbie Alexander                                        323   56      231        45:34.9     14:42/M
       7    Julie Chamberlain                                       169   55      241        46:34.0     15:01/M
       8    Debbie Eagen                                            425   58      244        46:52.2     15:07/M
       9    Maralyn Probst                                           24   58      272        49:41.2     16:02/M
      10    Julie Kagey                                             315   55      284        50:33.4     16:18/M
      11    Barbara Geske                                            85   56      290        50:50.9     16:24/M
      12    Peggy Smith                                             225   56      292        50:52.1     16:25/M
      13    Gina Lentz                                              269   57      313        54:17.7     17:31/M
      14    Karen Cally                                             354   55      315        54:21.6     17:32/M
      15    Marnie Beetham Besonen                                    1   56      316        54:21.9     17:32/M
      16    Mary Beall Adler                                        268   56      317        54:30.7     17:35/M
      17    Ellen Chase                                             156   56      321        54:33.9     17:36/M
      18    Narendra Patel                                           22   58      337        56:03.9     18:05/M
      19    Marylynn Bain                                           184   59      347        57:52.8     18:40/M
      20    Debra Kain                                               95   58      351        58:40.5     18:55/M
      21    Nancy Ruhala                                            305   55      378      1:02:53.6     20:17/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Paruk                                              456   57       35        23:10.5      7:28/M
       2    Chip Chamberlain                                        168   55       92        27:39.4      8:55/M
       3    William Meyer                                           174   59      151        33:04.2     10:40/M
       4    Tim Innes                                               208   57      161        34:06.3     11:00/M
       5    David Young                                             236   58      177        35:11.9     11:21/M
       6    Dave Elias                                              277   58      189        36:10.5     11:40/M
       7    John Kane                                               142   55      211        40:50.1     13:10/M
       8    Scott Friend                                            418   59      251        47:45.3     15:24/M
       9    John Van Camp                                            36   55      268        49:31.4     15:58/M
      10    Jay Smith                                               224   57      289        50:50.8     16:24/M
      11    Gary Stow                                               186   58      318        54:31.2     17:35/M
      12    Dale Rolley                                             120   56      323        54:42.9     17:39/M
      13    Mark Jordan                                             215   59      327        54:49.6     17:41/M
      14    Mike Kain                                                97   58      350        58:37.4     18:55/M
      15    Randy Blay                                              417   57      360        59:38.0     19:14/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jann Nestell                                            380   64      134        31:24.6     10:08/M
       2    Karen Chadwick                                          110   62      141        32:00.4     10:19/M
       3    Janet Lee                                               412   61      160        34:04.8     10:59/M
       4    Rochele Cotter                                           59   61      175        34:54.7     11:15/M
       5    Jill Fine                                               431   61      252        47:45.4     15:24/M
       6    Carole Rasmussen                                        335   64      262        49:08.2     15:51/M
       7    Patty Bradley                                            82   61      291        50:51.7     16:24/M
       8    Jackie Spagnuolo                                         68   64      294        51:00.4     16:27/M
       9    Kathy Wilbur                                            442   60      297        51:31.8     16:37/M
      10    Cyndi Rolley                                            312   62      309        53:35.0     17:17/M
      11    Judy Fields                                             196   61      355        59:04.4     19:03/M
      12    Robin Ebling                                            345   60      356        59:05.4     19:04/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Hayhoe                                          391   61       38        23:19.1      7:31/M
       2    David Cotter                                             58   64      171        34:44.4     11:12/M
       3    Will Fouts                                              104   62      227        44:26.0     14:20/M
       4    Lawrence Nolan                                           19   64      247        47:30.4     15:19/M
       5    Jerome Fine                                             432   62      250        47:44.8     15:24/M
       6    John Rasmussen                                          336   64      263        49:09.7     15:51/M
       7    Michael Carella                                         116   60      280        50:14.4     16:12/M
       8    Ron Cichy                                               406   63      288        50:49.3     16:24/M
       9    Stephen Katz                                            296   64      325        54:45.4     17:40/M
      10    Jack Ebling                                             344   61      349        58:18.6     18:48/M

Female 65 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Balyer-Arvema                                     374   78      260        48:52.5     15:46/M
       2    Mary Rozel                                              346   69      276        50:05.8     16:09/M
       3    Molly Powers                                            424   66      298        51:34.4     16:38/M
       4    Charlotte Katz                                          294   65      324        54:44.7     17:39/M
       5    Alison Hazzard                                           52   65      330        55:32.0     17:55/M

Male 65 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Wilbur                                              441   73      100        28:24.4      9:10/M
       2    Joe Kimble                                              121   67      133        30:51.6      9:57/M
       3    Joseph Toth                                             352   75      137        31:33.2     10:11/M
       4    Rance Stowell                                           356   65      191        36:30.1     11:46/M
       5    Charlie Palmer                                          250   68      199        37:35.0     12:07/M
       6    Gerald Blanchard                                         51   66      261        48:53.7     15:46/M
       7    Tom Morley                                              438   70      266        49:13.5     15:53/M
       8    Mike Kerns                                               18   65      273        49:48.1     16:04/M
       9    John Hazzard                                             53   70      331        55:33.6     17:55/M
      10    Erne Phellys                                            427   72      352        58:57.8     19:01/M
      11    Mike Engan                                              275   66      377      1:02:52.2     20:17/M

Female no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Holmes                                        429   99      223        42:54.7     13:50/M
       2    Blair Anstey                                            365   99      248        47:37.4     15:22/M
       3    Jill Clifford                                           426   99      299        51:40.7     16:40/M
       4    D Phellys                                               428   99      357        59:24.0     19:10/M