Rose Run

Age Group Results

July 20, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 98-99
10k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-20 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
10k Run Women: Top Finishers 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64
5k Walk Men: Top Finishers 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97

5k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Burdette                                       1192   19        9        18:58.6      6:07/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Vincent                                       893   49       18        21:07.0      6:49/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheri Bush                                             1313   53       43        24:46.6      7:59/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alaysia Gutierrez                                       961   11       55        27:11.9      8:46/M
       2    Sydney Hendrickson                                     1314   12      108        35:41.9     11:31/M
       3    Libby Vanwagnen                                        1311   11      113        36:47.7     11:52/M
       4    Ellie Hunt                                             1271   10      117        39:07.9     12:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alicia Roney                                            992   15       26        22:36.4      7:17/M
       2    Madison Dean                                           1254   15       58        27:24.2      8:50/M
       3    Mckenize Spencer                                        985   16       95        32:37.0     10:31/M
       4    Cecily Brown                                            964   15      100        34:08.0     11:01/M
Top

Female 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tiffany Trapp                                           999   20       27        22:46.3      7:21/M
Top

Female 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsie White                                           1148   22       67        28:49.3      9:18/M
       2    Alyssa Huynh                                           1321   21       89        31:42.1     10:14/M
       3    Sarah Babcock                                           988   22      105        35:07.7     11:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Jarchow                                      1157   29       15        20:13.9      6:31/M
       2    Courtney Toteff                                        1290   29       24        22:34.8      7:17/M
       3    Colette Buckberry                                       949   26       90        31:48.7     10:15/M
       4    Heather Andersen                                       1258   26       93        32:30.4     10:29/M
       5    Megan Rasmussen                                         881   29       94        32:34.6     10:30/M
       6    Abigail Kamke                                          1322   28      102        34:14.1     11:03/M
       7    Ashley Porzsolt                                         974   29      103        34:34.5     11:09/M
       8    Ashley Swetland                                         932   25      107        35:38.3     11:30/M
       9    Laura Hargis                                            939   27      109        35:57.6     11:36/M
      10    Jessica Manzer                                         1308   27      110        36:00.1     11:37/M
      11    Shadell Wilcox                                         1172   25      116        38:47.9     12:31/M
      12    Holly Wilcox                                           1170   25      119        42:37.4     13:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leanne Trapp                                            894   31       48        25:54.5      8:21/M
       2    Kelsey Gilbert                                          996   31       56        27:14.3      8:47/M
       3    Angela Shepherd                                        1186   32       96        32:49.5     10:35/M
       4    Morgan Porzsolt-Graves                                  962   30       99        33:49.5     10:55/M
       5    Joanne Dumont                                          1178   31      106        35:08.7     11:20/M
       6    Tara Beebe                                             1323   30      112        36:25.1     11:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kellee Stewart                                         1273   38       54        26:44.0      8:37/M
       2    Becky Hill                                             1189   36       76        30:30.3      9:50/M
       3    Linda Kelly                                            1278   37       86        31:39.4     10:13/M
       4    Jeanne Lasky                                           1144   35       87        31:40.0     10:13/M
       5    Kay Richardson                                          965   37      120        43:31.8     14:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Gingras                                            1285   42       39        24:30.8      7:54/M
       2    Ann Schonhard                                          1286   43       52        26:27.0      8:32/M
       3    Beverly Winchell                                        967   42       57        27:15.0      8:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sherrie Clark                                          1262   49       72        30:01.2      9:41/M
       2    Julie Maskell                                           954   47       79        30:43.7      9:55/M
       3    Laura Hazen                                             959   47       84        31:12.4     10:04/M
       4    Laurie Brown                                            963   46      104        35:07.4     11:20/M
       5    Stacey Schweda                                          981   45      118        39:56.7     12:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Potts                                               926   52       70        29:50.7      9:37/M
       2    Jeannie Lerczak                                        1167   51       91        31:56.4     10:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vicki Huscio                                           1146   57       73        30:05.9      9:42/M
       2    Sharon Fielder                                          888   55       92        32:07.1     10:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Wellein                                          941   61      121        45:46.2     14:46/M
Top

Female no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Cushard                                          1196   99       59        27:24.9      8:50/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Spencer Pageau                                         1168   20        1        16:46.0      5:25/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Jordon                                            901   41        5        18:17.8      5:54/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Hills                                             1194   58       21        21:59.4      7:05/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Davis                                            1198   14       13        20:07.3      6:29/M
       2    Tyler Yoell                                            1169   14       22        22:16.5      7:11/M
       3    Josiah Dinverno                                         899   11       35        23:50.9      7:41/M
       4    Gene Hendrickson                                       1315   11       36        23:55.4      7:43/M
       5    Matt Hoop                                              1299   10       46        25:41.6      8:17/M
       6    Noah Dinverno                                           900    9       66        28:43.5      9:16/M
       7    Isaiah Dinverno                                         898   7        78        30:34.1      9:52/M
       8    Jake Casler                                             971   12       82        30:55.7      9:58/M
       9    Noah Blough                                            1155   12      122        47:28.3     15:19/M
      10    David Henschel                                         1156   11      123        47:38.9     15:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roman Blackwell                                        1317   16        3        17:41.0      5:42/M
       2    Lucas Crisanti                                         1197   16        4        18:09.8      5:51/M
       3    Austin Shepherd                                        1306   15        7        18:47.0      6:04/M
       4    Alexander Hoop                                         1282   16       11        19:16.5      6:13/M
       5    Devon Walsh                                            1287   15       14        20:09.1      6:30/M
       6    Mitch Henschel                                         1154   16       17        20:54.6      6:45/M
       7    Kris Cavender                                          1283   17       19        21:22.9      6:54/M
       8    Matt Thomas                                             976   16       25        22:35.2      7:17/M
       9    John Slough                                            1158   15       30        23:18.0      7:31/M
      10    Brendan Hunt                                           1272   16       33        23:29.2      7:35/M
      11    Connor Dean                                            1253   15       34        23:43.8      7:39/M
Top

Male 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark List                                              1293   21        2        17:13.8      5:33/M
       2    Tyler Fenton                                           1301   23       28        22:57.1      7:24/M
       3    Steven Rose                                            1256   21       61        27:46.1      8:57/M
       4    Cameron Rudolph                                         933   24       77        30:32.2      9:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryan Burns                                             929   28       12        19:23.5      6:15/M
       2    Shane Sullivan                                          930   29       37        24:00.8      7:45/M
       3    Josh Williams                                          1310   25       50        26:21.8      8:30/M
       4    Clyde Hathaway                                          947   29       65        28:42.9      9:15/M
       5    Tim Kitson                                              979   26       80        30:44.8      9:55/M
       6    Ben Sloan                                               977   28      115        37:19.0     12:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Schwartz                                            903   31        6        18:28.0      5:57/M
       2    Randy Andrews                                          1298   34       10        19:09.3      6:11/M
       3    Jeffrey Trapp                                           895   32       41        24:40.0      7:57/M
       4    Donald McCulla                                          911   30       62        27:53.2      9:00/M
       5    Darrin Franklin                                        1163   31       69        29:03.2      9:22/M
       6    Eric Hill                                               991   31       74        30:07.4      9:43/M
       7    Aaron Shepherd                                         1187   34       97        32:49.7     10:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Skyes                                            1320   38       16        20:32.0      6:37/M
       2    Kelly Kendall                                          1304   38       23        22:23.5      7:13/M
       3    Kevin Anderson                                          997   38       38        24:05.4      7:46/M
       4    Sabas Garcia                                            906   39       47        25:54.2      8:21/M
       5    Matt Hill                                              1191   36       64        28:29.9      9:11/M
       6    Ben Lasky                                              1143   36       75        30:29.8      9:50/M
       7    Michael Ambs                                            980   36       88        31:41.6     10:13/M
       8    Danny Wheaton                                           921   36      101        34:11.3     11:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Dinverno                                           897   43        8        18:48.1      6:04/M
       2    Joshua Donnelly                                         905   42       20        21:27.5      6:55/M
       3    Todd Hendrickson                                       1316   43       42        24:42.1      7:58/M
       4    Kevin Winchell                                          966   42       44        24:57.8      8:03/M
       5    Mike Kelly                                             1277   42       85        31:27.2     10:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Spring                                           1180   49       29        23:09.3      7:28/M
       2    Todd Rumler                                             950   45       31        23:21.3      7:32/M
       3    Jim Anuszkiewicz                                       1319   46       51        26:26.5      8:32/M
       4    Christopher Rose                                       1257   47       81        30:49.2      9:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Spring                                            1251   52       40        24:38.8      7:57/M
       2    Will Shushok                                           1263   53       71        30:01.2      9:41/M
       3    Chris Potts                                             927   51      111        36:07.6     11:39/M
       4    John Bean                                              1161   51      114        37:08.7     11:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Shepherd                                           1177   56       49        26:14.6      8:28/M
       2    Joseph Lerczak                                         1166   56       60        27:28.3      8:52/M
       3    Steve Wilcox                                           1171   57       68        28:51.6      9:18/M
       4    Glen Spencer                                            986   57       98        32:49.9     10:35/M
       5    Martin Wood                                             934   59      125        48:13.2     15:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lowell Beaney                                          1179   64       45        25:40.9      8:17/M
       2    Bob Sonsara                                            1183   61       53        26:43.7      8:37/M
       3    Randy Fielder                                           887   62       63        28:00.7      9:02/M
       4    John Swanson                                            958   60       83        31:12.0     10:04/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Andrews                                          1174   65       32        23:23.2      7:33/M
       2    David Blough                                           1153   67      124        47:58.1     15:28/M

10k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Clark                                            993   28        5        41:58.2      6:46/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Bloomfield                                       1182   44       12        44:57.3      7:15/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Spring                                           1181   50       18        47:27.7      7:39/M
Top

Female 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsey Winchell                                         968   19       62      1:04:44.7     10:26/M
Top

Female 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Thompson                                        936   24       67      1:08:55.3     11:07/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Meyers                                         1195   27        7        42:30.0      6:51/M
       2    Allison Wheeler                                        1185   29       47        56:07.1      9:03/M
       3    Whitney Pelton                                         1305   26       53        59:30.0      9:36/M
       4    Heidi Weir                                             1162   27       59      1:03:15.9     10:12/M
       5    Alison Fowler                                           935   29       66      1:07:35.7     10:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Casler                                           970   33       32        52:04.5      8:24/M
       2    Jamie L. Rippee                                        1188   32       46        56:07.1      9:03/M
       3    Stephanie Moser                                         990   32       57      1:01:36.5      9:56/M
       4    Jamie Hensley                                          1274   34       65      1:06:44.1     10:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Crissy Dochoda                                         1000   39       36        52:49.6      8:31/M
       2    Darshan Hammontree                                     1142   37       44        55:53.2      9:01/M
       3    Lisa Hendricks                                          975   37       49        57:49.5      9:20/M
       4    Noy Smith                                              1318   39       61      1:04:24.6     10:23/M
       5    Nichole Wheaton                                         920   35       63      1:05:16.5     10:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cathy Brubaker                                          987   44       30        51:26.9      8:18/M
       2    Cynthia Chadek-Walker                                  1150   42       64      1:05:31.4     10:34/M
       3    Susan Myers                                            1159   42       69      1:14:52.1     12:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katherine Hibbs                                         942   46       28        51:05.2      8:14/M
       2    Cheryl Trapp                                            998   48       33        52:08.6      8:25/M
       3    Ellen Gillespie                                         948   45       41        54:04.4      8:43/M
       4    Kathy Reed                                             1289   48       58      1:02:40.5     10:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryl Fineske                                          884   50       34        52:11.4      8:25/M
       2    Roxann Brown                                           1295   53       42        55:20.3      8:55/M
       3    Amy Benda                                              1275   53       54      1:00:34.6      9:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Olson                                             902   63       20        47:43.9      7:42/M
       2    Donna Swanson                                           957   61       50        58:03.1      9:22/M
       3    Ruth Ann Hershberger                                    890   60       52        59:01.0      9:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron Heath                                             956   15        1        39:28.8      6:22/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bapst                                              945   57        3        41:02.3      6:37/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffery Heath                                           955   52       11        44:39.0      7:12/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chase Swope                                             995   14       23        49:51.3      8:02/M
       2    Tom McCarthy                                           1309   10       25        50:26.0      8:08/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wade Ballman                                           1291   17        2        40:26.4      6:31/M
       2    Daniel Bryant                                          1292   16       38        53:50.9      8:41/M
Top

Male 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Davis                                           1199   18        8        44:06.0      7:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Amble                                             1265   29        6        42:16.5      6:49/M
       2    Neil Mori                                              1184   27       13        45:34.2      7:21/M
       3    Josh Kirchmeier                                        1264   28       15        46:06.3      7:26/M
       4    Philip Hoffman                                         1267   29       24        50:19.0      8:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Morgan                                             912   33        9        44:12.2      7:08/M
       2    Tom Huscio                                              909   33       16        46:26.8      7:29/M
       3    Josh Larsen                                            1288   33       19        47:34.7      7:40/M
       4    Bryan Curfman                                           938   34       27        51:00.5      8:14/M
       5    Matt Badtke                                            1324   32       39        53:57.0      8:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Gilpin                                             1296   35       10        44:30.7      7:11/M
       2    Robert Harris                                          1190   38       55      1:01:35.0      9:56/M
       3    Archie Wickham III                                      978   36       60      1:03:56.8     10:19/M
       4    Randy Brooks                                            940   35       68      1:10:10.3     11:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lonnie Peiffer                                         1151   41       17        46:49.8      7:33/M
       2    Jason Coudlle                                          1193   40       26        50:36.9      8:10/M
       3    Shane Reiniche                                          973   43       29        51:14.2      8:16/M
       4    Andrew Reigle                                           919   44       31        51:52.1      8:22/M
       5    Arthur Metcalf                                         1149   43       35        52:12.0      8:25/M
       6    Gary Bishop                                             904   41       51        58:48.0      9:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Collier                                           1266   48        4        41:36.8      6:43/M
       2    Daniel Pierce                                          1302   45       22        49:00.4      7:54/M
       3    Kelly Moffatt                                          1307   49       40        54:02.2      8:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard White                                          1147   52       14        45:49.4      7:23/M
       2    Jim Buck                                               1303   54       37        53:31.1      8:38/M
       3    Craig Werner                                            917   53       43        55:50.3      9:00/M
       4    Herb Maskell                                            953   52       48        56:55.7      9:11/M
       5    Eric White                                             1176   51       56      1:01:35.6      9:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Swope                                              994   56       21        48:16.9      7:47/M
       2    Doug Benda                                             1276   58       45        55:59.0      9:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wally Drogt                                             896   64       70      1:22:04.4     13:14/M

5k Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                          1259   57        2        36:06.0     11:39/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynda Wooden                                            952   52        4        36:41.9     11:50/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Fater                                            1268   51        5        37:32.0     12:06/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Hoop                                             1280   10       28        50:24.1     16:15/M
       2    Megan Hoop                                             1284   18       29        50:24.6     16:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Losee                                             1145   26       13        40:52.0     13:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Lonsbery                                       910   34        7        38:36.2     12:27/M
       2    Aimee Girard                                           1260   38        8        39:15.1     12:40/M
       3    Carla Davis                                             944   36       31        50:34.7     16:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Smith                                            969   46       14        41:10.0     13:17/M
       2    Edenaida Quinto                                         913   44       15        41:19.2     13:20/M
       3    Carol Wierenga                                         1261   43       16        41:35.0     13:25/M
       4    Tina Peiffer                                           1152   42       17        42:35.1     13:44/M
       5    Lola White                                              918   41       24        45:43.6     14:45/M
       6    Lori Hoop                                              1281   45       30        50:27.4     16:16/M
       7    Amanda Hemgesberg                                      1165   49       35        52:02.4     16:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Sleight                                            983   51       12        40:51.4     13:11/M
       2    Beth Stokka                                             892   55       19        42:54.6     13:50/M
       3    Yong Horrigan                                           908   52       21        43:49.9     14:08/M
       4    Deborah Whitaker                                       1279   56       23        44:37.9     14:24/M
       5    Barbara Shepherd                                       1175   56       33        51:35.8     16:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Cossel                                            951   61       32        50:34.8     16:19/M
       2    Sharon Bliss                                           1164   64       34        52:02.1     16:47/M
Top

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donna King                                              984   75       36        52:50.7     17:03/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Swarts                                            916   48        1        24:04.0      7:46/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Dawson                                          880   61        3        36:37.0     11:49/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Curtis Fater                                           1269   57        6        37:32.9     12:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Baumgartner                                      1160   49       20        43:48.0     14:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doran Winchell                                          886   54       11        40:23.3     13:02/M
       2    Steve Brown                                            1294   54       18        42:39.0     13:45/M
       3    Patrick Horrigan                                        907   54       22        43:50.0     14:08/M
       4    Jeffrey Fineske                                         885   52       25        46:07.3     14:53/M
       5    Reynaldo Quinto                                         914   55       26        46:08.2     14:53/M
       6    Jim Matthews                                            882   57       27        46:08.4     14:53/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Sleight                                           982   60        9        39:18.3     12:41/M
       2    David Delaet                                            891   68       10        39:59.5     12:54/M