Run-A-Munk

Age Group Results

November 09, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97 98-99
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 80-97 98-99
10k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
10k Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
5k WALK Men: Top Finishers 20-24 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74
5k WALK Women: Top Finishers 20-24 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 70-74

5k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Abbey Houser                                            106   15        9        23:26.3      7:34/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dianne Kettel                                           668   43       17        25:38.3      8:16/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Lareau                                           1973   53       27        26:53.1      8:40/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Kettel                                          669   14       20        26:02.2      8:24/M
       2    Mikayla Kribbs                                          954   12       24        26:48.5      8:39/M
       3    Sophia Shoemaker                                       1983   11       28        26:53.2      8:40/M
       4    Larisa Demass                                           620   14       30        27:09.9      8:45/M
       5    Rebekah Hartges                                         659   14       31        27:10.3      8:46/M
       6    Morgan Greenman                                        1961   14       54        31:00.6     10:00/M
       7    Lucy James                                             1957   12       58        32:07.3     10:22/M
       8    Nicole Stvcc                                            718    9       71        34:10.1     11:01/M
       9    Sydney George                                           981   12       79        35:34.1     11:28/M
      10    Noela Fedewa                                           1994   6        98        37:56.3     12:14/M
      11    Laina Wood                                              955   11       99        37:57.5     12:15/M
      12    Marriah Stvcc                                           717   10      143        51:09.0     16:30/M
      13    Giavonni Stvcc                                          727   10      144        51:10.8     16:30/M
      14    Sierra Baron                                            246   10      162        58:51.9     18:59/M
      15    Ronnietta Stvcc                                         743   14      175      1:00:20.7     19:28/M
      16    Destiny Stvcc                                           739   14      184      1:02:05.4     20:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erica Oram                                              979   19       11        24:22.8      7:52/M
       2    Alexa Roxwell                                           989   18       85        36:07.8     11:39/M
       3    Kelsey Fischer                                          646   18       92        37:04.3     11:57/M
       4    Sarah Laszlo                                            677   19       95        37:29.7     12:05/M
       5    Ashley Holcomb                                          972   15      109        40:55.4     13:12/M
       6    Latresha Stvcc                                          744   17      111        41:03.2     13:15/M
       7    Vanessa Lacrosse                                        675   19      128        46:00.3     14:50/M
       8    Aleena Smedley                                          715   17      130        46:25.8     14:58/M
       9    Brittney Stvcc                                          746   16      148        54:07.1     17:27/M
      10    Cheyenne Keeler                                         976   15      153        54:57.8     17:44/M
      11    Shamia Stvcc                                            736   15      160        58:25.7     18:51/M
      12    Brittany Stvcc                                          738   15      163        58:59.3     19:02/M
      13    Jessica Stvcc                                           745   15      171      1:00:13.4     19:25/M
      14    Acacia Stvcc                                            747   15      173      1:00:18.8     19:27/M
      15    Kiley Stvcc                                             733   15      176      1:00:25.5     19:29/M
      16    Keeley Stvcc                                            734   15      179      1:00:42.9     19:35/M
      17    Alyssa Stvcc                                            737   16      183      1:01:18.0     19:46/M
      18    Kaitlyn Gleason                                         656   15      185      1:02:15.4     20:05/M
      19    Alivia Stvcc                                            742   15      189      1:03:17.3     20:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karin Hanisch                                           658   22       32        27:40.1      8:55/M
       2    Kamryn Kurtz                                            673   21       41        29:25.1      9:29/M
       3    Shea Farley                                            1984   20       77        34:58.7     11:17/M
       4    Kathryn Best                                           1952   23       90        36:54.8     11:54/M
       5    Amiee Woodrow                                           755   24      103        38:49.8     12:31/M
       6    Samantha Dietz                                          625   22      106        39:51.4     12:51/M
       7    Jessica Maher                                          1943   24      108        40:39.3     13:07/M
       8    Emily Lawler                                            679   24      115        41:38.2     13:26/M
       9    Renae Pullman                                           703   24      147        53:51.7     17:22/M
      10    Brittly McBride                                         688   24      161        58:28.4     18:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paige Finney                                            260   26       64        33:19.2     10:45/M
       2    Amanda Ross                                             708   26       73        34:12.1     11:02/M
       3    Michaela Norman                                         988   26       86        36:07.9     11:39/M
       4    Samantha Friedlander                                    650   28      114        41:31.8     13:24/M
       5    Laken Blakslee                                          308   28      133        46:57.7     15:09/M
       6    Trisha Dowell                                           628   29      137        47:23.0     15:17/M
       7    Kylee Abel                                              592   26      158        58:05.1     18:44/M
       8    Ashley Preston                                          702   27      180      1:00:49.9     19:37/M
       9    Crystal George                                          654   29      181      1:01:00.0     19:41/M
      10    Jeausha Calvert                                         608   25      192      1:13:05.1     23:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heidi Frei                                              290   34       19        25:59.7      8:23/M
       2    Darcie Whiddon                                          992   34       37        28:46.4      9:17/M
       3    Jenny Essell                                            634   34       49        29:58.9      9:40/M
       4    Carrie Pearson                                          697   34       57        31:35.7     10:11/M
       5    Renae Mead                                              690   34       87        36:45.4     11:51/M
       6    Lisa Hicks                                              871   33      119        43:10.5     13:55/M
       7    Brandi Perry                                            563   33      127        45:00.3     14:31/M
       8    Jana Wilson                                             999   34      131        46:49.1     15:06/M
       9    Barbara Zaremski                                        756   31      156        56:03.8     18:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Fedewa                                             637   35       39        29:20.1      9:28/M
       2    Marisa Evans                                            109   36       48        29:51.8      9:38/M
       3    Ana Kelly                                               959   35       56        31:30.3     10:10/M
       4    Melodie Kosloski                                        672   36       74        34:15.0     11:03/M
       5    Theresa Oegema                                          693   38       82        35:52.9     11:34/M
       6    Mary Bengtsson                                          598   37       97        37:52.9     12:13/M
       7    Jennifer Quinliven                                      301   37      132        46:57.5     15:09/M
       8    Kirsten Grady                                           657   36      190      1:03:38.4     20:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Bronantes                                        287   43       22        26:25.9      8:31/M
       2    Theresa Vedder                                          185   44      104        39:16.4     12:40/M
       3    Lori Fountain                                           649   41      112        41:04.8     13:15/M
       4    Mary Lester                                             684   44      149        54:31.8     17:35/M
       5    Kathy Collins                                           613   42      159        58:05.2     18:44/M
       6    Carrie Twichell                                         586   43      164        59:35.7     19:13/M
       7    Ann Roiter                                              570   43      168      1:00:03.6     19:22/M
       8    Tamaiko Rothhorn                                        970   40      182      1:01:15.2     19:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin James                                          1956   46       67        33:45.8     10:53/M
       2    Kathleen Duraud                                        1989   48       84        35:57.3     11:36/M
       3    Debi Cole                                               612   47       93        37:09.9     11:59/M
       4    Selina Laszlo                                           678   47       96        37:35.5     12:07/M
       5    Kelly Puma                                              704   45      105        39:25.9     12:43/M
       6    Rosemary Anderson                                       969   48      110        40:56.0     13:12/M
       7    Robin Ellison                                           632   49      116        42:10.8     13:36/M
       8    Cindy Lewis                                             881   47      117        42:36.9     13:45/M
       9    Michelle Johns                                         1975   46      165        59:39.8     19:15/M
      10    Mashell Failer                                          636   46      166        59:40.9     19:15/M
      11    Roxanne Gleason                                         528   45      186      1:02:15.8     20:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sherry Dunn                                             630   51       43        29:29.3      9:31/M
       2    Ruth Sleight                                            714   51       55        31:26.2     10:08/M
       3    Colleen Maylee                                          965   53       69        33:46.2     10:54/M
       4    Stephanie Doherty                                       627   54       75        34:32.8     11:08/M
       5    Cathy Rauchholz                                         706   51       81        35:51.1     11:34/M
       6    Denise Brembeck                                         605   54       88        36:48.3     11:52/M
       7    Sandy Campbell                                          609   50      113        41:06.2     13:15/M
       8    Brenda Seeger                                           711   50      121        43:17.1     13:58/M
       9    Bethany Deschaine                                       623   53      136        47:22.8     15:17/M
      10    Jodi Baron                                              244   52      174      1:00:19.2     19:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryl Fickies                                          645   59       62        32:49.0     10:35/M
       2    Nancy Hamlin-Anderson                                   983   58       66        33:43.0     10:53/M
       3    Maryann Baxter                                          597   56       89        36:53.9     11:54/M
       4    Sheila Kniffin                                          671   57      101        38:22.9     12:23/M
       5    Ann Forshee-Crane                                       648   57      107        40:04.3     12:55/M
       6    Sharon Mauro                                            987   57      120        43:11.2     13:56/M
       7    Brenda Birchman                                         601   55      126        44:41.4     14:25/M
       8    Nancy Pike                                              699   58      138        47:48.2     15:25/M
       9    Christine Wilcox                                        752   56      141        50:36.6     16:19/M
      10    Karen Eisele                                            980   56      145        52:58.4     17:05/M
      11    Phyllis Strong                                          716   57      146        53:33.0     17:16/M
      12    Linda Maloney                                           687   57      152        54:33.9     17:36/M
      13    Jillonne Deroshia                                       622   56      170      1:00:12.7     19:25/M
      14    Julie Mielka                                            555   57      191      1:05:01.7     20:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Fuhrmann                                          652   62       83        35:55.4     11:35/M
       2    Ruth Crichton                                           617   61      188      1:03:14.6     20:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Suzanne Karschnick                                      667   66      118        42:43.2     13:47/M
       2    Francie Herring                                         663   65      167      1:00:01.2     19:22/M
Top

Female 80 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Tyler                                              130   82      172      1:00:18.2     19:27/M
Top

Female no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Medrano                                         691   99      155        55:16.5     17:50/M
       2    Avonna Carr                                             610   99      178      1:00:42.8     19:35/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grant Fedewa                                           1993   14        1        20:50.0      6:43/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Hartges                                           660   51        5        21:28.6      6:55/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Bush                                               220   55       12        24:45.3      7:59/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Demass                                          621   12        6        21:32.0      6:57/M
       2    Brett Cribley                                           616   14        7        21:43.2      7:00/M
       3    Vince Fedewa                                              5   12       13        24:58.9      8:03/M
       4    Jacob Kletzka                                           670   12       35        28:39.8      9:15/M
       5    Mason Shroad                                            115   10       52        30:30.1      9:50/M
       6    Chris Fauson                                            975   14       65        33:35.7     10:50/M
       7    Caleb Wood                                              957   13       68        33:46.0     10:54/M
       8    Lance Fedewa                                           1999   8        70        33:47.4     10:54/M
       9    Timothy Stvcc                                           720    8       72        34:10.8     11:01/M
      10    Octavion Stvcc                                          730   13       91        36:58.0     11:55/M
      11    Nate Booth                                              602   14      100        38:03.5     12:16/M
      12    Andrew Stvcc                                            726   12      154        55:10.2     17:48/M
      13    Robert Stvcc                                            728   13      169      1:00:04.7     19:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Alvarado                                      1965   18        2        21:11.8      6:50/M
       2    Ben Cady                                                607   16        4        21:16.7      6:52/M
       3    Chase Bats                                              962   17       15        25:21.1      8:11/M
       4    Armaan Dandavati                                        618   19       21        26:06.1      8:25/M
       5    Traverse Cottrell                                       614   18       45        29:35.0      9:33/M
       6    Joseph Foreback Marcoa                                  964   15       53        30:39.4      9:53/M
       7    Caleb Norris                                            977   15      123        44:36.1     14:23/M
       8    Zachary Cowden                                          973   15      124        44:36.4     14:23/M
       9    Maxwell Fagan                                           635   19      129        46:00.3     14:50/M
      10    David Stvcc                                             722   15      194      1:19:58.5     25:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Perkins                                            757   23       10        23:54.2      7:43/M
       2    Robert Phillips                                         698   24       26        26:49.9      8:39/M
       3    Patrick Drinan                                          629   23       42        29:27.2      9:30/M
       4    Henry Weyland                                          1971   22      102        38:49.3     12:31/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Pohl                                               701   25        3        21:15.6      6:51/M
       2    Joshua Endsley                                          633   27       50        30:13.2      9:45/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Fedewa                                             640   34       14        25:08.3      8:06/M
       2    Jason Beam                                              961   30       33        27:49.4      8:58/M
       3    Christopher Smith                                      1949   34       61        32:47.3     10:35/M
       4    Darius Long                                            1980   32       78        35:08.2     11:20/M
       5    David Wasinger                                          751   31       94        37:24.1     12:04/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Wood                                               956   39       16        25:29.7      8:13/M
       2    Ryan Cummins                                             16   37       34        27:57.9      9:01/M
       3    Ryan Brzak                                              993   36       36        28:45.8      9:16/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Hunt                                             665   42       44        29:31.4      9:31/M
       2    J Hatfield                                             1970   43       51        30:29.5      9:50/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Gamper                                            653   46        8        23:00.5      7:25/M
       2    David Allen                                             594   49       63        32:53.3     10:36/M
       3    Jim Gleason                                             655   45      187      1:02:16.6     20:05/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carl Parker                                             694   54       18        25:53.7      8:21/M
       2    Timothy Payne                                           696   50       29        26:58.5      8:42/M
       3    Scott Loper                                             686   53      122        43:37.2     14:04/M
       4    Warren Lester                                           685   50      150        54:33.5     17:36/M
       5    Charles Wilkins                                         754   54      157        58:04.5     18:44/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Upshur                                             127   58       38        28:58.4      9:21/M
       2    Stephen Brenner                                         606   58       40        29:23.5      9:29/M
       3    Michael Larue                                           676   58       59        32:08.9     10:22/M
       4    John Derose                                             522   57       60        32:28.6     10:28/M
       5    Frederick Doherty                                       626   59       76        34:32.9     11:08/M
       6    Lyle Birchman                                           600   55      125        44:40.2     14:25/M
       7    Mantesh Dandavati                                       619   55      140        48:50.0     15:45/M
       8    Steven Wilcox                                           753   57      142        50:37.0     16:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Windsand                                           1969   63       23        26:35.7      8:35/M
       2    Charles Lawson                                          680   62       25        26:49.8      8:39/M
       3    Larry McCaskey                                          689   64       46        29:36.0      9:33/M
       4    Robert Dyhouse                                         1988   62       80        35:34.9     11:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Herring                                            662   65      177      1:00:29.9     19:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Brooks                                               60   70       47        29:45.4      9:36/M
       2    Larry Parker                                            695   71      134        46:58.7     15:09/M
       3    Maynard Shier                                           712   72      193      1:13:52.7     23:50/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Rude                                            709   79      139        48:41.5     15:42/M
Top

Male 80 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harrison Hensley                                        661   81      135        47:01.6     15:10/M
Top

No age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Farley                                             1991   99      151        54:33.8     17:36/M

10k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Kettel                                            540   15        3        43:43.5      7:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Stowers                                            582   47       30        56:25.8      9:06/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Ringle                                            568   52       44        59:59.3      9:40/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annika Shoemaker                                        574   13       10        47:04.5      7:35/M
       2    Kolby Marko                                             547   14       17        51:41.3      8:20/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Terzian                                           1986   17       22        53:45.8      8:40/M
       2    Melanie Meredith                                        553   16       50      1:00:53.5      9:49/M
       3    Moriah Clinger                                          515   15       64      1:05:31.7     10:34/M
       4    Caroline Collins                                        517   16       94      1:16:31.4     12:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Jacokes                                        536   21       25        54:09.8      8:44/M
       2    Claire Kaisler                                          537   24       29        56:16.7      9:05/M
       3    Katie Simon                                             576   22       40        59:38.5      9:37/M
       4    Jamie Cloyd                                             516   20       43        59:50.9      9:39/M
       5    Emily Layne                                             543   23       80      1:10:50.8     11:25/M
       6    Jill Block                                              997   23       88      1:12:44.4     11:44/M
       7    Kimberly Lebioda                                        544   23       92      1:15:38.9     12:12/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelle Sajdak                                            573   28       32        57:12.7      9:14/M
       2    Kyla Zendler                                            590   28       33        57:27.2      9:16/M
       3    Megan Simon                                             577   26       36        58:41.8      9:28/M
       4    Katie Donahue                                          1946   27       37        58:51.8      9:30/M
       5    Lia Spaniolo                                            580   28       71      1:07:16.3     10:51/M
       6    Magige Burnside                                        1955   29       96      1:18:29.7     12:40/M
       7    Kourtney Bakalyar                                       504   29       97      1:19:31.8     12:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandess Wallace                                        587   32       38        59:28.7      9:35/M
       2    Mary Dillon                                             523   31       56      1:02:31.8     10:05/M
       3    Nikki Stoin                                             102   33       61      1:03:55.1     10:19/M
       4    Staci Smith                                             579   34       66      1:06:11.6     10:40/M
       5    Carey McLamara                                          551   30       72      1:07:26.1     10:53/M
       6    Melinda Benkovsky                                       506   31       86      1:12:35.7     11:42/M
       7    Anna Kaschner                                           538   33      106      1:51:23.9     17:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriela Wasilewska                                     588   37       26        54:27.2      8:47/M
       2    Tracy Walker                                            189   37       35        58:36.9      9:27/M
       3    Erin House                                              534   36       48      1:00:28.8      9:45/M
       4    Alexis Ray                                              564   35       52      1:01:41.0      9:57/M
       5    Stasia Sinicropi                                         70   35       54      1:02:29.5     10:05/M
       6    Rebecca Koutz                                           542   37       63      1:04:49.3     10:27/M
       7    Sarah Holden                                            591   37       69      1:07:15.8     10:51/M
       8    Elizabeth Sollner                                       202   36       73      1:07:40.2     10:55/M
       9    Shana Mills                                             559   36       75      1:08:15.8     11:00/M
      10    Heidi Mills                                             556   36       78      1:09:32.8     11:13/M
      11    Emily Reardon                                           565   35       83      1:11:23.5     11:31/M
      12    Jessica Fowler                                         1942   35       85      1:11:44.4     11:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Burtnett                                            37   41       47      1:00:07.2      9:42/M
       2    Brenda Thelen                                           584   41       51      1:01:00.3      9:50/M
       3    Jessi McCrumb                                           998   42       53      1:02:12.6     10:02/M
       4    Susan Stone                                             581   42       77      1:09:30.7     11:13/M
       5    Margaret Rost                                           571   41       98      1:20:05.6     12:55/M
       6    Kandy McKeown                                           550   42      102      1:25:13.7     13:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Willing                                            1981   49       42        59:42.3      9:38/M
       2    Meg Johnson                                            1958   49       58      1:03:00.6     10:10/M
       3    Marci Colyer                                           1954   45       95      1:17:29.7     12:30/M
       4    Lori Robinson                                           569   46      100      1:23:02.9     13:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peggy Andrews                                           501   50       49      1:00:32.6      9:46/M
       2    Jenny Transue                                           585   52       67      1:06:42.2     10:45/M
       3    Shannon Coombs                                          948   52       81      1:10:51.9     11:26/M
       4    Brenda Rogers                                           186   50       82      1:10:52.2     11:26/M
       5    Kathleen Battle                                        1945   50       89      1:12:46.3     11:44/M
       6    Annie Dandavati                                         519   52       91      1:13:27.6     11:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Black                                              508   57       70      1:07:15.8     10:51/M
       2    Pat Cavanaugh                                           513   55      104      1:48:52.1     17:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Dixon Jr                                            524   49        1        38:12.3      6:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Hughes                                      951   45        2        39:10.4      6:19/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Hammond                                         531   52        6        45:54.2      7:24/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grant Taylor                                            583   14       13        47:45.4      7:42/M
       2    Cater Marko                                             548   11       19        51:49.0      8:21/M
       3    Nick Booth                                              509   13      103      1:46:21.7     17:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Dysart                                         526   16        8        46:52.2      7:34/M
       2    Elliott Shoemaker                                       575   18       23        53:48.2      8:41/M
       3    Bj Killian                                              541   16       31        56:32.2      9:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Mooney                                          561   22        7        46:51.8      7:33/M
       2    Jean Louis Martinez                                     549   20       15        49:32.9      7:59/M
       3    Alexander Renny                                         567   20       93      1:15:39.0     12:12/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Geoffrey Brousseau                                      511   27       14        49:07.0      7:55/M
       2    Matt Hill                                              1968   25       16        49:34.9      8:00/M
       3    Ben Bakalyar                                            503   29       28        56:09.3      9:03/M
       4    Christopher Jackson                                     982   25       34        58:10.8      9:23/M
       5    Charles Glime                                           529   29       45      1:00:03.1      9:41/M
       6    Robert Halpin                                           530   29      101      1:23:05.1     13:24/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Randal Dell                                             521   31        9        46:58.8      7:35/M
       2    Darren Mullen                                           113   30       20        52:29.0      8:28/M
       3    Aaron Hubbard                                           996   30       21        53:26.3      8:37/M
       4    Adam Mead                                               552   33       57      1:02:58.8     10:09/M
       5    Brian Wilson                                            589   34       76      1:08:59.0     11:08/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron Bales                                              78   35        5        44:16.7      7:08/M
       2    Timothy Corson                                          518   38       11        47:12.0      7:37/M
       3    Tom Lindsey                                             545   38       18        51:41.4      8:20/M
       4    Tom MacDonald                                           546   35       24        53:48.2      8:41/M
       5    Sean Mills                                              558   38       46      1:00:07.1      9:42/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dominic Perrino                                          84   40       55      1:02:29.9     10:05/M
       2    John Mills                                              557   40       79      1:09:33.3     11:13/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Shoemaker                                        1982   47        4        43:44.7      7:03/M
       2    Richard Kettel                                          539   48       12        47:42.2      7:42/M
       3    Ron Long                                                 69   45       41        59:40.2      9:37/M
       4    Henry Elden                                              92   48       62      1:03:57.8     10:19/M
       5    Ken Dowd                                                525   45       74      1:08:09.9     11:00/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bradley Jacokes                                         535   52       39        59:34.9      9:36/M
       2    David Andrews                                           502   53       68      1:07:12.1     10:50/M
       3    Paul Meredith                                           554   53       99      1:20:51.8     13:02/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Dejongh                                         520   55       60      1:03:24.4     10:14/M
       2    Andrew Griffin                                         1987   55       65      1:05:47.0     10:37/M
       3    Jim Paparella                                          1963   55       84      1:11:28.2     11:32/M
       4    Steve Reed                                              566   57       87      1:12:35.8     11:42/M
       5    John Palacios                                           562   56       90      1:13:03.8     11:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lester Hershberger                                      533   60       27        56:09.1      9:03/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Skabic                                           578   66       59      1:03:18.6     10:13/M
       2    Robert Chlebnik                                         611   65      105      1:51:20.4     17:57/M

Half Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerri Farley                                           1990   99        7      1:32:10.0      7:02/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Baker Mandy                                             958   45       46      2:06:02.3      9:37/K
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leigh Heskitt                                           870   51       68      2:19:14.7     10:38/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Delvalle                                         851   15       30      1:52:35.0      8:36/K
       2    Melanie Demass                                          852   18       31      1:53:38.6      8:40/K
       3    Daniela Martinez                                        888   15       39      2:01:17.7      9:15/K
       4    Kyria Shoemaker                                         909   15       48      2:07:29.9      9:44/K
       5    Lydia Fedewa                                           1992   16       49      2:07:33.1      9:44/K
       6    Jamie Guild                                             866   19       59      2:12:41.6     10:08/K
       7    Madeline Roman                                          902   18       65      2:15:45.7     10:22/K
       8    Rachel Sherwin                                          908   19       93      2:39:52.9     12:12/K
       9    Emma Wilhelm                                            927   18      112      2:58:24.7     13:37/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hunter Puma                                             898   20       61      2:14:45.9     10:17/K
       2    Kari Walwood                                           1944   20       90      2:35:58.4     11:54/K
       3    Amanda Rohkohl                                          900   22       97      2:41:56.9     12:22/K
       4    Margaret Martin                                         887   22      104      2:52:24.7     13:10/K
       5    Courtney Laban                                         1985   22      117      3:19:50.5     15:15/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justyna Thomas                                          913   25       66      2:16:00.2     10:23/K
       2    Nora Shaouni                                            907   25       71      2:21:53.6     10:50/K
       3    Danielle Schmutz                                        904   25       80      2:28:02.8     11:18/K
       4    Emily Maxfield                                          889   25      116      3:19:46.0     15:15/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Forsythe                                           858   33       14      1:39:53.0      7:37/K
       2    Erin Wasinger                                           921   30       54      2:10:01.5      9:55/K
       3    Amanda Parker                                           896   30       60      2:14:24.5     10:16/K
       4    Jessica Whitehead                                       924   32       82      2:29:26.6     11:24/K
       5    Annie Eggleston                                         857   33       85      2:34:24.7     11:47/K
       6    Ana Holguin                                             873   32       88      2:35:40.0     11:53/K
       7    Keeley Condie                                           844   31       95      2:40:30.3     12:15/K
       8    Stephanie Brock-Knoper                                  768   32       96      2:40:47.9     12:16/K
       9    Melissa Roberts                                         899   34      102      2:46:27.3     12:42/K
      10    Dana Graham                                             861   32      113      3:05:44.9     14:11/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Merrihew                                           891   35       33      1:54:35.9      8:45/K
       2    Eustaquia Lee                                           880   36       43      2:04:38.7      9:31/K
       3    Jessica Stuart                                         1967   35       50      2:08:08.6      9:47/K
       4    Amee Paparella                                         1962   39       83      2:29:37.3     11:25/K
       5    Christen Burman                                         840   35       84      2:31:53.7     11:36/K
       6    Amy James                                               874   37       87      2:34:51.6     11:49/K
       7    Jessy Henderson                                         868   36       91      2:36:47.5     11:58/K
       8    Kari Marciniak                                          884   37      101      2:43:23.2     12:28/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Walters                                            919   42       67      2:16:52.9     10:27/K
       2    Amber White                                             923   41       73      2:23:13.7     10:56/K
       3    Leigh Braatz                                           1953   44       77      2:25:35.6     11:07/K
       4    Karenn Vernagus                                         917   41       79      2:26:14.1     11:10/K
       5    Lisa Tincu                                              914   42       98      2:41:57.4     12:22/K
       6    Cynthia Chadek-4ER                                      841   42      103      2:51:54.2     13:07/K
       7    Shannon Baker                                          1960   42      109      2:55:43.4     13:25/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacey Belanger                                         762   45       57      2:12:02.5     10:05/K
       2    Karen Alderfer                                          760   48       75      2:24:59.8     11:04/K
       3    Amy Kaczmarczyk                                         876   45       76      2:25:34.3     11:07/K
       4    Ann Whitmer                                             925   49       86      2:34:25.1     11:47/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Veronica Jackson                                        945   54       89      2:35:46.0     11:53/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Spillane                                       949   56       69      2:19:36.0     10:39/K
       2    Joell Ackerman                                         1966   57      114      3:07:10.1     14:17/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terri Veldman                                           916   61       74      2:23:56.2     10:59/K
       2    Ann Chlebnik                                            842   60      115      3:13:09.4     14:45/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Brandt                                             766   36        1      1:25:46.3      6:33/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Donohue                                           854   42        8      1:32:30.0      7:04/K
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Cook                                             846   52       15      1:40:33.3      7:41/K
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Landon Dysart                                           856   14        4      1:28:59.8      6:48/K
       2    Justin Lundstrom                                        994   14       40      2:01:17.7      9:15/K
       3    Tucker Marko                                            886   12       44      2:05:22.8      9:34/K
       4    Turner Marko                                            885    9       45      2:05:43.0      9:36/K
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gage Cleveland                                          514   15        6      1:31:12.2      6:58/K
       2    Corey Zeinstra                                         1951   17       11      1:36:15.2      7:21/K
       3    Brian Ellis                                               6   16       12      1:36:22.3      7:21/K
       4    Neal Kundu                                              878   19       16      1:42:04.5      7:47/K
       5    Samuel Lewis                                           1950   18       19      1:46:22.4      8:07/K
       6    George Squillace III                                    911   16       21      1:46:45.4      8:09/K
       7    Rohan Dandavati                                         849   15       23      1:48:18.3      8:16/K
       8    Evan Dowd                                               855   16       26      1:49:17.3      8:21/K
       9    Keenan Noyes                                            894   19       42      2:01:59.4      9:19/K
      10    Anthony Garvert                                         860   19       63      2:15:38.8     10:21/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mitchell Borchers                                      1998   20        3      1:28:36.0      6:46/K
       2    Justin Mauro                                            985   24        9      1:32:59.9      7:06/K
       3    Trenton Loomis                                          882   20       22      1:46:56.7      8:10/K
       4    Joshua Roose                                            950   23       28      1:52:13.4      8:34/K
       5    Chinnapong Trakuldist                                   915   23       56      2:11:53.3     10:04/K
Top

Men 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Pankow                                         895   29        2      1:27:54.6      6:43/K
       2    Eric Greene                                             862   26        5      1:31:11.0      6:58/K
       3    Joseph McAttee                                          890   25       52      2:09:19.5      9:52/K
       4    William Guerin                                          865   26       53      2:09:20.4      9:52/K
       5    Scotty Loper                                            883   29      100      2:42:45.8     12:25/K
Top

Men 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Eagleston                                          29   30       24      1:48:42.2      8:18/K
       2    Elisha Fitch-Cook                                       978   31       58      2:12:35.2     10:07/K
       3    Carl Seabold                                           1964   33      105      2:52:47.6     13:11/K
Top

Men 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brendon Thiede                                         2000   35       10      1:35:44.7      7:18/K
       2    Charles Fritz                                           859   38       20      1:46:31.0      8:08/K
       3    Elijah Gregg                                            863   38       29      1:52:20.6      8:35/K
       4    Micheal Soulliere                                       910   38       55      2:11:14.7     10:01/K
       5    John Swords                                             912   38       78      2:25:53.0     11:08/K
       6    Nathan Condie                                           845   37       94      2:40:29.0     12:15/K
       7    Mike Vincent                                            918   39      108      2:54:56.3     13:21/K
Top

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Nowak                                              893   41       17      1:42:30.5      7:49/K
       2    Brent Wedding                                           922   44       25      1:48:52.6      8:19/K
       3    Corey Baker                                            1959   44      110      2:55:44.5     13:25/K
Top

Men 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Parker                                             897   47       13      1:39:36.9      7:36/K
       2    Christopher Merrill                                     892   47       36      1:55:50.7      8:51/K
       3    David Roman                                             901   48       64      2:15:45.6     10:22/K
       4    Mat Myers                                              1995   45       99      2:42:03.7     12:22/K
       5    Mark Coscarella                                        1997   48      107      2:54:03.9     13:17/K
Top

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Booth                                              765   51       18      1:45:57.8      8:05/K
       2    Ron Alleman                                            1972   54       34      1:55:00.9      8:47/K
       3    Dave Schoeller                                          905   50       35      1:55:26.2      8:49/K
       4    Bruce Langlois                                          122   53       37      1:56:58.4      8:56/K
       5    Jeff Anderson                                           761   52       72      2:22:53.5     10:54/K
       6    Timothy Brisbois                                        767   54       81      2:28:58.8     11:22/K
       7    Karl Wilhelm                                            928   52      111      2:58:23.4     13:37/K
Top

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kirk Heskitt                                            869   55       41      2:01:41.7      9:17/K
       2    Garry Trammell                                          984   57       92      2:38:27.2     12:06/K
       3    Martin Ackley                                          1996   57      106      2:53:59.1     13:17/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Crary                                             216   62       27      1:49:28.5      8:21/K
       2    Gerard Wilbrink                                         926   60       32      1:53:45.2      8:41/K
       3    Maurice Hicks                                           872   60       38      1:59:02.1      9:05/K
       4    Duane Clarke                                            843   61       47      2:06:35.7      9:40/K
       5    Mike Betzner                                            764   63       51      2:08:31.8      9:49/K
       6    George Van Atta                                          45   60       62      2:14:58.5     10:18/K
       7    Bill Laitner                                            879   63       70      2:19:56.4     10:41/K

5k WALK

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Kuhlman                                           936   66        1        39:52.1     12:52/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Perkins                                            944   49        5        42:33.7     13:44/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Edgar                                            931   54        9        46:53.2     15:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Townsend                                         943   24       13        52:06.9     16:48/M
       2    Samantha Farmer                                         932   24       14        52:08.6     16:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Kletzka                                           935   38       20      1:03:13.4     20:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aliesa Tolen                                            750   45       11        51:26.4     16:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Shinevar                                          940   51       12        51:54.0     16:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roseann Marlatt                                         938   55       15        53:05.4     17:07/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annette Ryan                                            710   73       10        51:26.1     16:35/M
       2    Irene Frost                                             651   73       16        53:44.7     17:20/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wally Drogt                                            1000   65        2        40:29.5     13:04/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Morley                                              939   63        3        41:10.0     13:17/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Thurston                                           942   65        6        42:38.0     13:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Ballou                                          758   22       19      1:02:11.4     20:04/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Beedy                                            930   42        4        41:45.5     13:28/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donald Ballou                                           596   51       18        57:41.4     18:36/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deacon Marlatt                                          937   56        8        45:39.4     14:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Sleight                                           941   60        7        43:46.0     14:07/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Curtis Henderson                                        934   72       17        53:45.5     17:20/M