Scrooge Scramble

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chelsea Fogwell                                          15   24        6        20:56.4      6:45/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Simon Baldwin                                           626   27        1        19:20.6      6:14/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jenn Wood                                                17   41       23        23:56.4      7:43/M

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lonnie Peiffer                                          646   42        3        20:46.1      6:42/M

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Sv                                               621    9      173        38:30.3     12:25/M
       2    Alyson Gonzales                                         258   12      220        44:07.7     14:14/M
       3    Mia Schopmeyer                                          638    6      252        49:58.9     16:07/M
       4    Josie Phelps                                             25   10      267        58:35.9     18:54/M

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Sv                                              620    8      109        31:19.1     10:06/M
       2    Noah Blough                                              10   13      138        34:12.5     11:02/M
       3    David Henschel                                            2   11      210        43:14.3     13:57/M
       4    Bryce Phelps                                             22   12      248        49:33.0     15:59/M

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Savanah Feldpausch                                      248   17       33        24:58.2      8:03/M
       2    Samantha Mitchell                                       614   18      165        37:21.2     12:03/M
       3    Olivia Feldpausch                                       247   19      170        37:56.8     12:14/M

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mitch Henschel                                            1   17        2        20:28.9      6:36/M
       2    Luke Blough                                               9   15      137        34:10.0     11:01/M
       3    Alec Phelps                                              23   14      265        58:32.1     18:53/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Chaffee                                         241   23       35        25:03.9      8:05/M
       2    Hannah Anderson                                         266   22       36        25:04.5      8:05/M
       3    Shayna Seagraves                                        263   24       58        27:10.2      8:46/M
       4    Michelle Pineau                                         636   21       64        27:22.4      8:50/M
       5    Hunter Puma                                             278   20       67        27:38.5      8:55/M
       6    Emily Fehrenbach                                         80   24       89        29:26.9      9:30/M
       7    Nicole Siomka                                           275   23       92        29:33.2      9:32/M
       8    Alexis Siomka                                           245   21      151        35:08.7     11:20/M
       9    Alex McClure                                             21   23      158        36:20.8     11:43/M
      10    Sarah Michalek                                          228   22      250        49:46.4     16:03/M
      11    Brittany Isaac                                          252   21      251        49:47.8     16:04/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Conner                                            688   20      236        47:17.4     15:15/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nikki Sarrazin                                          685   29       39        25:25.5      8:12/M
       2    Lauren Betz                                             233   25      111        31:19.3     10:06/M
       3    Ozichi Aguwa                                            295   27      112        31:19.5     10:06/M
       4    Amanda Ross                                             622   27      115        31:20.3     10:06/M
       5    Ashley Clark                                            242   25      148        34:58.2     11:17/M
       6    Kayla Stomack                                           613   27      166        37:21.6     12:03/M
       7    Kathryn Green                                           125   27      168        37:35.8     12:07/M
       8    Trina Van Schyndel                                      676   29      181        39:11.5     12:38/M
       9    Sarah Johnson                                           199   27      204        42:13.2     13:37/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Gleason                                         273   27       17        23:14.9      7:30/M
       2    Kory Wertz                                              696   27       62        27:14.7      8:47/M
       3    Nicholas Jones                                          262   29       78        28:04.9      9:03/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leah Morin                                              691   33       16        22:46.2      7:21/M
       2    Tricia Bartoe                                           632   33       21        23:48.4      7:41/M
       3    Katherine Harrell                                       647   31       24        24:03.8      7:45/M
       4    Nichole Marshall                                        648   31       27        24:32.2      7:55/M
       5    Megan Merrill                                             4   33       30        24:43.3      7:58/M
       6    Staci Smith                                              13   34       34        24:59.3      8:04/M
       7    Anne michelle Tessier                                   229   34       38        25:17.8      8:09/M
       8    Megan Wert                                              699   31       46        25:58.2      8:23/M
       9    Natalie Mitchell                                        172   32       56        27:06.8      8:45/M
      10    Elizabeth Karcher                                        11   33       68        27:40.9      8:55/M
      11    Angela MacLachlan                                       270   34      100        30:56.4      9:59/M
      12    Kim Wilson                                              271   31      101        30:56.9      9:59/M
      13    Emily Lilly-Lacca                                       641   34      106        31:16.8     10:05/M
      14    Erin Nausieda                                           254   32      119        31:56.7     10:18/M
      15    Heather Booher                                          264   33      121        31:58.4     10:19/M
      16    Shawna Jones                                            261   31      123        32:06.1     10:21/M
      17    Sarah Savage                                            695   30      124        32:08.8     10:22/M
      18    Erin Katz                                               250   31      140        34:23.5     11:05/M
      19    Angela Straus                                            36   30      189        40:10.3     12:57/M
      20    Heather Roberts                                          91   34      212        43:31.8     14:02/M
      21    Nicole Davidson                                         289   31      215        43:39.7     14:05/M
      22    Amy Harris                                              284   31      218        44:07.3     14:14/M
      23    Kathleen Bedford                                        630   32      271      1:00:36.1     19:33/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jan Delatore                                            658   31       63        27:16.7      8:48/M
       2    Carl Seabold                                            616   33       93        29:59.4      9:40/M
       3    Dustin Haney                                            288   31      216        43:40.9     14:05/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Summerhill                                        240   35       14        22:37.7      7:18/M
       2    Sarah Christiansen                                      652   35       44        25:47.4      8:19/M
       3    Cami Pendell                                             18   39       45        25:55.5      8:22/M
       4    Samantha Harkins                                        232   35       50        26:27.2      8:32/M
       5    Tammy Thelen                                            656   37       51        26:31.8      8:33/M
       6    Helen Kilfuyle                                          666   35       57        27:08.6      8:45/M
       7    Suzie Fromson                                           674   37       69        27:43.0      8:56/M
       8    Kathy Brooks                                            269   38      133        33:29.0     10:48/M
       9    Erin Londo                                              640   35      139        34:16.0     11:03/M
      10    Jennifer Greenburg                                      256   39      162        36:38.3     11:49/M
      11    Michelle Michitsch                                      165   37      190        40:25.8     13:02/M
      12    Becky Boudreau-Schultz                                   44   39      206        42:35.3     13:44/M
      13    Wendy Grubb                                             272   35      214        43:35.7     14:04/M
      14    Irici Rodriguez                                         637   37      253        49:59.3     16:07/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brendon Thiede                                          238   35        5        20:55.4      6:45/M
       2    Brian Van Beverer                                       668   35        7        21:27.3      6:55/M
       3    John Heystek                                            290   39        8        21:38.5      6:59/M
       4    Bryan Wilton                                            296   35       32        24:50.4      8:01/M
       5    Jared Fromson                                           675   38       42        25:32.6      8:14/M
       6    Mike Peters                                             287   37       54        26:51.7      8:40/M
       7    Mikhail Morshak                                         692   35       87        29:09.3      9:24/M
       8    Owen Blank                                              642   36      107        31:18.8     10:06/M
       9    Richard Butler                                          235   38      113        31:19.7     10:06/M
      10    Ryan Nausieda                                           255   35      120        31:56.7     10:18/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Teresa Henry                                            265   41       59        27:10.3      8:46/M
       2    Kathy Heystek                                           292   40       71        27:45.1      8:57/M
       3    Jamie Siegford                                           12   40       74        27:55.1      9:00/M
       4    Kristin Clark                                           767   43       81        28:55.6      9:20/M
       5    Ann Seibert                                             294   42       84        28:57.8      9:20/M
       6    Erica Cantu                                              81   41       88        29:21.1      9:28/M
       7    Lori Noyer                                              231   41       96        30:43.7      9:55/M
       8    Dede Beck                                               291   42       97        30:46.8      9:55/M
       9    Kelli Brown                                             128   44      118        31:49.8     10:16/M
      10    Margaret Rost                                             6   41      142        34:35.3     11:09/M
      11    Toni Feldpausch                                         246   44      150        35:00.5     11:17/M
      12    Kimberly Emery                                          683   40      156        36:07.2     11:39/M
      13    Erica Cantu                                               5   41      169        37:39.1     12:09/M
      14    Sarah Hauck                                             236   43      213        43:33.4     14:03/M
      15    Jennifer Gonzales                                       257   40      221        44:09.3     14:15/M
      16    Karen Willson                                           124   40      224        44:36.7     14:23/M
      17    Jennifer McFatridge                                     110   43      241        48:20.8     15:35/M
      18    Patrice Phelps                                           24   41      264        58:30.0     18:52/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judd Videto                                             645   40       15        22:40.5      7:19/M
       2    Jim Stewart                                             230   41       47        26:02.8      8:24/M
       3    Eric Mullen                                             693   41      126        32:12.2     10:23/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Bellant                                           14   49       28        24:37.3      7:56/M
       2    Kathleen Wolters                                        293   46       31        24:45.3      7:59/M
       3    Mindi Tiraboschi                                        643   46       37        25:05.6      8:05/M
       4    Ann Hasen                                               673   45       55        26:57.5      8:42/M
       5    Traci Messenger                                         216   49       80        28:30.7      9:12/M
       6    Laura Pung                                              234   48       91        29:30.1      9:31/M
       7    Pennie Button                                           182   48       95        30:29.1      9:50/M
       8    Amy Donegan                                             283   48      105        31:08.4     10:03/M
       9    Mary Hanson                                             625   49      114        31:20.0     10:06/M
      10    CHRISTINE SAGE                                          260   47      141        34:33.9     11:09/M
      11    Amy Delo                                                633   48      143        34:35.6     11:09/M
      12    Kelly Puma                                              277   45      147        34:52.2     11:15/M
      13    Cheryl Warren                                            58   48      154        35:56.8     11:35/M
      14    Theresa Vedder                                          682   45      157        36:17.9     11:42/M
      15    Kelly Witgen                                            627   47      163        36:52.8     11:54/M
      16    Michelle Trowbridge                                     677   45      167        37:23.9     12:04/M
      17    Debbie Richards                                          74   46      188        39:43.7     12:49/M
      18    Sheila Flynn                                            203   48      197        41:34.5     13:25/M
      19    Kim Abendroth                                           130   46      208        43:04.0     13:54/M
      20    Laura Phillips                                          136   47      223        44:33.5     14:22/M
      21    Becky Webber                                             46   48      227        44:51.0     14:28/M
      22    Virginia 'Ginge Martz                                   218   49      230        45:11.4     14:35/M
      23    Lori Conner                                             687   45      234        47:15.0     15:15/M
      24    Yvette Collins                                          222   48      240        48:17.5     15:35/M
      25    Cathy Buck                                               54   48      246        49:17.4     15:54/M
      26    Deb Fett                                                 70   48      262        54:53.0     17:42/M
      27    Lisa Ulman                                              145   49      269      1:00:31.3     19:31/M
      28    Mary Lynch                                              160   49      274      1:04:26.1     20:47/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Homer                                            299   45        4        20:53.3      6:44/M
       2    Daniel Pierce                                           653   45        9        21:44.3      7:01/M
       3    Christopher Merrill                                     279   47       18        23:17.6      7:31/M
       4    Edward Bowen                                            259   49       25        24:17.3      7:50/M
       5    Nick Evers                                              667   45       26        24:25.4      7:53/M
       6    Russell Fries                                           297   47       61        27:11.7      8:46/M
       7    Jim Butler                                              681   47       65        27:22.5      8:50/M
       8    Jason Noyer                                             662   45      134        33:38.5     10:51/M
       9    Chris Conner                                            686   48      235        47:15.2     15:15/M
      10    Dave Buch                                               657   46      245        49:17.0     15:54/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sally Purdy                                             191   54       43        25:39.1      8:16/M
       2    Polly Wehrle                                            185   50       70        27:44.2      8:57/M
       3    Marykay Thelen                                           19   53       82        28:55.9      9:20/M
       4    Joyce Cornelissee                                       635   51      102        31:00.4     10:00/M
       5    Susan Fries                                             298   50      110        31:19.3     10:06/M
       6    Cathy Rauchholz                                         274   51      117        31:35.2     10:11/M
       7    Theresa Sarrazin                                        286   53      122        31:58.9     10:19/M
       8    Cindy Placer                                             63   54      128        32:20.8     10:26/M
       9    Mary Splitt                                             161   54      132        33:28.0     10:48/M
      10    Sharri Margraves                                        684   52      135        33:48.0     10:54/M
      11    Jan Baker                                               282   52      136        33:48.8     10:54/M
      12    Teresa French                                           697   54      149        34:59.0     11:17/M
      13    Vivian Keeney                                           219   54      152        35:10.6     11:21/M
      14    Mary Seger                                              239   54      153        35:50.7     11:34/M
      15    Karen McCumber                                          123   50      155        36:01.6     11:37/M
      16    Liz Copland                                             631   51      160        36:26.8     11:45/M
      17    Sally Hamlin                                            190   51      161        36:26.8     11:45/M
      18    Jeanette David                                          105   53      172        38:23.8     12:23/M
      19    Sandy Campbell                                          193   50      180        38:54.7     12:33/M
      20    Anne Kennedy                                             39   53      182        39:29.2     12:44/M
      21    Ellen Lurie                                              79   50      184        39:36.3     12:46/M
      22    Kay Wilthew                                             126   54      186        39:39.8     12:47/M
      23    Kay Wilthew                                             623   54      187        39:40.6     12:48/M
      24    Jan Przystas                                             98   50      193        41:09.5     13:16/M
      25    Melissa Parsons                                         663   53      211        43:23.6     14:00/M
      26    Lorraine Rood                                           148   51      226        44:50.8     14:28/M
      27    Sharon Edgar                                            617   54      228        44:59.8     14:31/M
      28    Vivianne Robinson                                       220   53      231        45:50.5     14:47/M
      29    Leigh Heskitt                                           253   51      233        46:56.0     15:08/M
      30    Elaine Weber                                            661   52      244        49:14.1     15:53/M
      31    Heidi K Brown                                            92   53      247        49:29.5     15:58/M
      32    Sarah Steinhour                                         200   53      255        50:51.1     16:24/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Knight                                          672   53       10        21:45.9      7:01/M
       2    Mark Payne                                              615   54       11        21:55.4      7:04/M
       3    Steven Schneider                                        670   50       29        24:41.2      7:58/M
       4    Steve Thelen                                            249   50       41        25:31.9      8:14/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Forshee-Crane                                       618   57       49        26:12.0      8:27/M
       2    Sara Aikman                                             195   55       75        27:55.5      9:00/M
       3    Catie Brooks                                            698   55      103        31:00.6     10:00/M
       4    Susan Putman                                            280   55      104        31:02.9     10:01/M
       5    Nora Thompson                                           173   56      108        31:19.1     10:06/M
       6    Joell Ackerman                                          664   57      116        31:34.7     10:11/M
       7    Maryann Baxter                                            3   57      127        32:17.1     10:25/M
       8    Robyn Flanders                                          186   58      130        32:38.2     10:32/M
       9    Debbie Savage                                            72   57      131        32:43.6     10:33/M
      10    Vicki Esch                                              217   55      159        36:25.3     11:45/M
      11    Pam Bushnell                                            174   58      179        38:49.9     12:31/M
      12    Sandra Gower                                            192   59      185        39:37.0     12:47/M
      13    Pamela Dunckle                                          178   55      191        40:39.0     13:07/M
      14    Cathy Clark                                              55   57      194        41:27.8     13:22/M
      15    Lynette Jacobson                                        151   58      195        41:28.1     13:23/M
      16    Audrey Barr                                              42   57      205        42:13.8     13:37/M
      17    Barbara Lincoln                                          43   56      217        44:01.4     14:12/M
      18    Julie Nolin                                             226   57      222        44:20.1     14:18/M
      19    Ruth Schaar                                             244   58      229        45:02.7     14:32/M
      20    Theresa Taylor                                          281   57      232        46:42.3     15:04/M
      21    Sue Abent                                               209   58      254        50:11.8     16:11/M
      22    Judy Leventhal                                          116   59      256        50:52.5     16:25/M
      23    Carla Gates                                              51   55      259        53:28.1     17:15/M
      24    Sally Burns                                             189   57      260        53:33.1     17:16/M
      25    Teleta Wilson                                           213   58      268        59:19.2     19:08/M
      26    Ivy Blankenship                                         629   58      270      1:00:36.0     19:33/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Harmon                                             251   57       12        22:16.1      7:11/M
       2    Mark Bush                                               694   55       13        22:23.4      7:13/M
       3    John Joss                                               671   58       19        23:18.9      7:31/M
       4    Calvin Brinks                                           634   55       48        26:09.2      8:26/M
       5    Jeffrey Smith                                           237   59       60        27:10.5      8:46/M
       6    Tom Doyle                                               689   55       77        28:01.8      9:02/M
       7    Robert Scott                                            639   56      125        32:09.8     10:22/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jean Bolley                                             104   62       40        25:29.4      8:13/M
       2    Patty Degnan                                            181   63       53        26:50.9      8:39/M
       3    Mary Kimball                                            159   62       72        27:46.2      8:57/M
       4    Frances Kaneene                                          84   60       73        27:51.3      8:59/M
       5    Ginny O'Connor Doyle                                    690   60       76        28:01.3      9:02/M
       6    Jann Nestell                                            102   64       90        29:26.9      9:30/M
       7    Janet Lee                                               101   61       99        30:53.2      9:58/M
       8    Deb Kelterborn                                           71   63      146        34:45.6     11:13/M
       9    Cheryl Dorsey                                            57   60      164        36:58.0     11:55/M
      10    Linda St. Amant                                         142   61      201        41:46.6     13:28/M
      11    Patty Crowner                                           180   63      203        42:04.0     13:34/M
      12    Jan Lynch                                                97   62      225        44:49.5     14:27/M
      13    Sarah Jacobs                                            197   64      238        47:22.5     15:17/M
      14    Helen Pedersen                                           93   61      242        48:27.5     15:38/M
      15    Eileen Kavanagh                                          78   63      243        49:05.1     15:50/M
      16    Marcia Charette                                         153   60      258        51:26.6     16:35/M
      17    Ann Venno                                               285   64      261        54:01.7     17:25/M
      18    Christine Walker                                         60   64      266        58:34.3     18:54/M
      19    Glenna MacDonald                                         88   62      275      1:05:10.3     21:01/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Stierley                                          665   61       20        23:29.3      7:35/M
       2    Jim Windsand                                            649   63       22        23:55.9      7:43/M
       3    John Kaneene                                            659   64       66        27:36.0      8:54/M
       4    Terry Gawel                                             679   64       86        29:06.7      9:23/M
       5    Mike Scieszka                                           644   64       94        29:59.9      9:40/M
       6    Neal Zuzga                                              225   61       98        30:51.2      9:57/M
       7    Gerald Crane                                            619   61      176        38:37.3     12:27/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marge Novak                                              16   68      129        32:20.9     10:26/M
       2    Janet Rich                                               99   66      144        34:35.7     11:09/M
       3    Sandy Hines                                             194   65      145        34:45.5     11:13/M
       4    Elaine High                                             660   69      175        38:37.1     12:27/M
       5    Judy Tuthill                                             27   66      177        38:48.0     12:31/M
       6    Lin Hirai                                               141   66      178        38:48.4     12:31/M
       7    Mary Anderson                                           157   68      200        41:46.4     13:28/M
       8    Pam Morgan                                              176   66      219        44:07.7     14:14/M
       9    Willa Swartz                                            221   65      237        47:17.6     15:15/M
      10    Nancy Bracke                                            170   66      239        47:23.5     15:17/M
      11    Connie Lawson                                           624   66      249        49:34.4     15:59/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Beier                                             768   65       83        28:56.0      9:20/M
       2    Gordon Tuthill                                           26   67      171        38:11.1     12:19/M
       3    Dave Thurston                                           669   65      183        39:29.6     12:44/M
       4    Paul Neirink                                            243   65      202        42:00.8     13:33/M
       5    David Blough                                              7   67      209        43:08.1     13:55/M

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alice Florida                                            29   75      174        38:32.8     12:26/M

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Brooks                                              680   70       52        26:42.9      8:37/M
       2    Jim Mowry                                               678   72       85        29:00.8      9:21/M
       3    Larry Parker                                            655   71      196        41:29.0     13:23/M
       4    William Rude                                             20   79      207        42:53.7     13:50/M

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Kreft                                          166   99       79        28:21.4      9:09/M
       2    Sheryl Lucas                                            206   99      192        40:42.5     13:08/M
       3    Lois Hopkins                                            146   99      198        41:37.3     13:25/M
       4    Cindy Winter                                             64   99      199        41:43.4     13:27/M
       5    Jayne Higo                                              103   99      257        51:24.0     16:35/M
       6    Judy Seck                                               115   99      263        55:24.6     17:52/M
       7    Kelly Fell                                              129   99      272      1:03:15.3     20:24/M
       8    Pat Smith                                               179   99      273      1:03:38.5     20:32/M
       9    Marlene Cosgrove                                        154   99      276      1:05:12.3     21:02/M
      10    Nancy Hamlin-Anderson                                   171   99      277      1:05:37.0     21:10/M