Results courtesy of athletic.net

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL CLASS 1 xshow...  

- boys team scores

1.

Chelsea

63

2.

Stockbridge

71

3.

Eaton Rapids

71

4.

Hanover-Horton

84

5.

Jackson

130

6.

Coldwater

130

7.

Onsted

173

8.

Charlotte

184

9.

Jackson Northwest

237

 

1.

11

David Trimas

16:44.92

Chelsea

2.

11

Roman Blackwell

16:56.3

Jackson

3.

10

Nathaniel Baird

17:11.29

Stockbridge

4.

11

Jake Spencer

17:15.95

Eaton Rapids

5.

12

Bruce Baker

17:29.49

Charlotte

6.

10

Austin Shepherd

17:30.52

Hanover-Horton

7.

11

Joe Vermilye

17:31.91

Chelsea

8.

12

Anthony Frank

17:38.75

Onsted

9.

11

Lucas Crisanti

17:40.88

Hanover-Horton

10.

12

Collin Spagnuolo

17:45.76

Eaton Rapids

11.

11

Kaleb Losey

17:53.15

Stockbridge

12.

12

Jack Abernethy

17:57.06

Chelsea

13.

11

Spencer Leist

17:57.9

Coldwater

14.

10

Brennan Burk

17:58.14

Hanover-Horton

15.

10

Sean Archey

17:59.47

Eaton Rapids

16.

11

Mitchell Lilley

18:10.9

Stockbridge

17.

12

Adam Bowersox

18:13.13

Chelsea

18.

9

Jake Chapman

18:18.04

Stockbridge

19.

10

Adam Clemens

18:19.96

Coldwater

20.

12

Alan Griffith

18:22.83

Eaton Rapids

21.

10

Jack Dulworth

18:23.08

Jackson

22.

11

Jake Roodsvoet

18:25.64

Eaton Rapids

23.

9

Alan Baird

18:33.27

Stockbridge

24.

10

Josh Evers

18:33.92

Coldwater

25.

9

Robert Kunselman

18:39.28

Jackson

26.

12

Bram Parkinson

18:40

Chelsea

27.

10

Aaron Heath

18:40.5

Hanover-Horton

28.

12

Matt Childs

18:42.06

Hanover-Horton

29.

12

Ben Koch

18:42.52

Chelsea

30.

12

Ben Woodruff

18:44.91

Jackson Northwest

31.

10

Brody Benward

18:47.94

Eaton Rapids

32.

11

Ben Burton

18:48.6

Onsted

33.

12

Tristan Swartout

18:50.52

Hanover-Horton

34.

11

Shane Dunn

18:58.28

Coldwater

35.

11

Hunter Johns

19:04.82

Onsted

36.

12

Kim O'Connell

19:05.8

Hanover-Horton

37.

12

Alec Briggs

19:17.74

Jackson

38.

11

Ethan Thuma

19:29.27

Charlotte

39.

12

Shea McKenzie

19:30.93

Eaton Rapids

40.

12

Josh Norton

19:34.95

Coldwater

41.

10

Ethan Aerts

19:42.4

Coldwater

42.

10

Nick Snider

19:42.71

Stockbridge

43.

-

Michael Florian

19:47.23

Charlotte

44.

9

Mitchell Duda

19:51.98

Coldwater

45.

11

Damian Yoxheimer

19:56.6

Jackson

46.

11

Isaac Westgate

20:03.43

Onsted

47.

11

Justin Holmer

20:23.34

Charlotte

48.

9

Rey McClug

20:28.78

Jackson Northwest

49.

12

Nic Cooper

20:29.04

Stockbridge

50.

10

Devon Walsh

20:34.8

Jackson Northwest

51.

11

Eric Wales

20:44.34

Charlotte

52.

10

Ian Elliot

21:19.74

Brooklyn Columbia Central

53.

11

Brett Anderson

21:26.67

Onsted

54.

9

Todd Moody

21:35.05

Jackson Northwest

55.

12

Graham Peterson

21:37.25

Jackson

56.

9

Nick Boston

21:44.73

Charlotte

57.

10

Alex Gwinn

21:58.5

Jackson Northwest

58.

12

Tyler Hall

22:56.05

Jackson Northwest

59.

11

Trevor Powell

23:33.04

Brooklyn Columbia Central

60.

9

Joey Dodge

24:09.4

Jackson Northwest

61.

11

Adam Brooks

24:29.47

Onsted

62.

10

Logan Mikesell

24:47.07

Onsted

63.

10

Gavin Baker

25:11.97

Brooklyn Columbia Central

64.

9

Alex Clark

25:15.02

Brooklyn Columbia Central

 

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL CLASS 3 xshow...  

- boys team scores

1.

Concord

19

2.

Homer

67

3.

Lansing Christian

102

4.

Athens

114

5.

Reading

116

6.

Litchfield

137

7.

Bellevue

149

 

1.

11

Jesse Hersha

16:11.65

Concord

2.

10

Josiah Ottolini

17:13.36

Concord

3.

11

Jacob Hall

18:12

Concord

4.

11

Austin Yeakey

18:35.11

Homer

5.

11

Trace Henderson

19:08.01

Lansing Christian

6.

11

Joey Hutchins

19:13.6

Concord

7.

9

Daniel Mikovits

19:14.13

Concord

8.

10

Tucker Ward

19:25.35

Concord

9.

11

Hunter Block

19:29.78

Lansing Christian

10.

9

Justin Detgen

19:36.84

Concord

11.

12

Kolin Michael

19:51.02

Reading

12.

12

Dakota Glassburn

19:51.73

Homer

13.

11

Dylan Hamilton

19:54.42

Homer

14.

12

Carter Davis

20:10.1

Lansing Christian

15.

10

Mason Mears

20:16.74

Athens

16.

12

Jack Gadwood

20:19.68

Will Carleton Academy

17.

11

Nathan Stewart

20:24.28

Reading

18.

12

Jonathan Williams

20:33.05

Jackson Christian

19.

10

Casey Hardin

20:33.55

Athens

20.

12

Andrew Tippin

20:36.85

Jackson Christian

21.

12

Kyle Trout

20:37.61

Homer

22.

10

Wilson Keagy

20:43.77

Litchfield

23.

12

Tom Marvil

20:53.13

Homer

24.

10

Jason Marsh

20:59.26

Litchfield

25.

10

Chad Clarke

21:02.57

Bellevue

26.

11

Shannon Cummins

21:19.09

Reading

27.

10

Steven Waring

21:49.89

Athens

28.

11

Jake Iles

21:54.28

Athens

29.

11

Zakk Manley

22:08.2

Litchfield

30.

9

Sam Lothamer

22:09

Bellevue

31.

11

Hunter Weeks

22:58.34

Homer

32.

10

Garrett Hall

23:55.69

Bellevue

33.

12

Justin Marsh

24:04.75

Litchfield

34.

12

Chase Maxson

24:09.02

Bellevue

35.

10

Thomas Holmes

24:22.1

Reading

36.

10

Ben Reed

24:26.44

Athens

37.

9

Seth Steele

24:40.1

Reading

38.

10

Jacob McDowell

24:57.1

Lansing Christian

39.

-

Drew Randall

25:11.88

Will Carleton Academy

40.

12

Kevin Schuetz

26:03.5

Athens

41.

11

Israel Healy

26:11.63

Reading

42.

11

Trent Brown

26:47.61

Reading

43.

10

Garrett Strpko

26:56.61

Lansing Christian

44.

10

Caleb Robinson

27:26.64

Bellevue

45.

-

Skyler Smith

31:46

Will Carleton Academy

46.

-

Corey Hamilton

32:25

Litchfield

 

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL CLASS 2 xshow...

- boys team scores

1.

Leslie

34

2.

Quincy

65

3.

Grass Lake

77

4.

Michigan Center

91

5.

Manchester

129

6.

Union City

179

7.

Springport

196

8.

Vandercook Lake

203

9.

East Jackson

219

 

1.

11

Ben Utz

16:46.39

Michigan Center

2.

12

Matt Subject

17:18.02

Leslie

3.

12

Riley Horn

17:19.75

Quincy

4.

12

Zachariah Slack

17:54.59

Quincy

5.

12

Steven Wiltse

18:18.82

Leslie

6.

12

Justin Keller

18:21.17

Leslie

7.

12

David Sherwood

18:29.45

Grass Lake

8.

12

Hunter Winger

18:42.58

Quincy

9.

12

Nathan Howell

18:43.86

Grass Lake

10.

10

Troy Davis

18:47.61

Leslie

11.

11

Levi Prater

18:54.6

Leslie

12.

11

Skyler Flanders

19:02.74

Union City

13.

12

Evan Krzyzaniak

19:11.44

Manchester

14.

11

Jody Arntz

19:11.7

Springport

15.

12

Garrett Tremaine

19:19.38

Leslie

16.

11

Jimmy Darby

19:27.07

Michigan Center

17.

12

Anthony Fonzi

19:30.85

Grass Lake

18.

11

Koty Conaty

19:32.98

Leslie

19.

12

Ryan Scott

19:41.39

Vandercook Lake

20.

11

Josh Basnaw

19:44.72

Michigan Center

21.

10

Jake Kerstetter

19:45.86

Grass Lake

22.

11

Sutton Jacobs

19:49.02

Manchester

23.

9

Isaac Alexander

19:51.24

Grass Lake

24.

10

Jared Brown

19:52.24

Quincy

25.

10

Cedric Santana

19:53.15

Michigan Center

26.

-

Tyler Powell

19:53.47

Quincy

27.

10

Isaac Scott

20:04.47

East Jackson

28.

12

Gage Lammers

20:06.91

Grass Lake

29.

12

Kyler Milosh

20:09.34

Michigan Center

30.

12

Josh Hock

20:20.38

Manchester

31.

10

Brandon Hock

20:27.68

Manchester

32.

12

Brendon Cole

20:29.52

Michigan Center

33.

10

John Beuerle

20:51.38

Manchester

34.

12

Logan Kestner

20:57.91

Quincy

35.

12

Zack Ludtke

21:04.67

Springport

36.

12

Taylor Heckaman

21:19.3

Grass Lake

37.

9

Brandon Olsen

21:19.97

Union City

38.

9

Grant Gay

21:20.84

Union City

39.

10

Austin Wilson

21:36.36

Manchester

40.

12

Alex Fields

21:50.76

Vandercook Lake

41.

11

Daniel Bryant

21:55.14

East Jackson

42.

11

Mitchell Nagy

22:05.45

Whitmore Lake

43.

12

Evan Wheeler

22:15.7

Michigan Center

44.

9

Zack Keyes

22:24.19

Vandercook Lake

45.

10

Ben Dart

22:31.3

Union City

46.

-

Alexander Day

22:41.67

East Jackson

47.

9

ryan Shafer

22:58.48

Springport

48.

9

Brody Hiller

23:01.98

Vandercook Lake

49.

12

Matt Vaccaro

23:06.06

Union City

50.

11

Tyler Adams

23:33.42

Springport

51.

12

Nick Austin

23:43.28

Union City

52.

11

Blaine Stowe

23:53.17

East Jackson

53.

10

Eric Park

24:45.03

Springport

54.

11

Daniel Brown

24:45.67

Springport

55.

12

Zack Brown

25:50.48

Vandercook Lake

56.

10

Eric Mayo

26:00.99

Whitmore Lake

57.

9

Branden Commet

26:54.83

East Jackson

58.

9

Curtis Scott

27:05.21

East Jackson

59.

10

Max Shew

27:38.61

Whitmore Lake

60.

9

Deacon Foutasin

32:09

Whitmore Lake

 

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL JUNIOR VARSITY xshow...  

- boys team scores

1.

Chelsea

36

2.

Hanover-Horton

45

3.

Leslie

102

4.

Stockbridge

158

5.

Grass Lake

202

 

1.

11

Matt Proegler

18:16.15

Chelsea

2.

10

Zach Abbee

18:22.44

Hanover-Horton

3.

9

Chase Swope

18:39.15

Hanover-Horton

4.

11

Devon Fuller

18:52.4

Eaton Rapids

5.

12

Kyle McGregor

18:52.65

Chelsea

6.

9

Liam Heaney

19:16.1

Chelsea

7.

12

Tim Letarte

19:17.79

Eaton Rapids

8.

11

Dakota Yeaster

19:21.05

Hanover-Horton

9.

11

Roy Schmidt

19:25.38

Chelsea

10.

10

Trent Licht

19:29.6

Coldwater

11.

11

Allan Dowling

19:34.56

Hanover-Horton

12.

9

Jacob Hartman

19:35.08

Leslie

13.

11

Luke Gilliland

19:35.36

Leslie

14.

10

Matt Sowles

19:45.91

Coldwater

15.

9

Jacob Fair

19:49.24

Coldwater

16.

10

John Girkin

19:52.36

Jackson

17.

12

Austin Belanger-Iott

19:57.71

Eaton Rapids

18.

11

Mitchell Henschel

20:01.08

Chelsea

19.

11

Zach Owen

20:08.68

Leslie

20.

9

Taylor Rouse

20:19.02

Eaton Rapids

21.

12

James Straub

20:39.43

Chelsea

22.

12

Evan Mongie

20:39.99

Chelsea

23.

9

Ryan Freemire

20:40.85

Eaton Rapids

25.

12

Payton Dunning

20:42.65

Hanover-Horton

26.

10

Zach Snyder

20:55.8

Stockbridge

27.

11

Jeremy Spink

20:56.6

Stockbridge

28.

9

Rocky Hutchins

20:58.19

Concord

29.

9

Blake Roodsvoet

21:00.17

Eaton Rapids

30.

9

Isaac Coolidge

21:01.35

Eaton Rapids

31.

9

James Bolt

21:02.73

Chelsea

32.

10

Austen Hutchinson

21:08.21

Eaton Rapids

33.

11

Jack Baylis

21:10.22

Chelsea

34.

10

Josh Cole

21:15.46

Chelsea

37.

10

David Mikovits

21:18.49

Concord

38.

10

Chase Amley

21:18.89

Grass Lake

40.

10

Quintin Lee

21:21.05

Leslie

41.

11

Nich Hoffman

21:22.24

Chelsea

42.

9

Cole Phillips

21:22.52

Chelsea

43.

11

Michael Morgan

21:26.03

Eaton Rapids

44.

11

Charles Sheppard

21:28.05

Eaton Rapids

45.

11

Alex Kettwich

21:33.73

Concord

46.

10

Zack Boller

21:34.82

Leslie

47.

9

Nick Wirpio

21:35.52

Grass Lake

48.

9

Matthew Hagaman

21:36.93

Eaton Rapids

49.

10

Elijah Huebner

21:37.73

Stockbridge

50.

9

Caleb McCarty

21:38.55

Stockbridge

52.

11

Andrew Paul

21:40.13

Eaton Rapids

53.

12

Lucas Powell

21:46.8

Charlotte

54.

9

Brandon Kane

21:54.8

Charlotte

55.

9

Aldrich Reed

21:57.89

Chelsea

57.

9

Quinn Sheppard

22:07.54

Eaton Rapids

58.

12

Justin Pothoof

22:10.22

Coldwater

59.

11

Alex Johnson

22:10.98

Jackson

60.

9

Alex Nicholas

22:16.1

Eaton Rapids

61.

9

Sam Ramsey

22:24.8

Jackson

62.

-

Kolby Paterson

22:53.94

Jackson Northwest

63.

9

Ben Brannon

22:55.08

Chelsea

64.

9

Dominic Gasbarre

22:57.59

Chelsea

65.

10

Grant Schuen

23:00.82

Leslie

67.

11

Evan Meade

23:06.79

Stockbridge

68.

9

Tyler Schultz

23:11.97

Grass Lake

69.

9

Josh Owen

23:23.1

Eaton Rapids

70.

10

Caleb Dueck

23:26.71

Jackson

73.

11

Austin Macomber

23:38.18

Grass Lake

74.

12

Andrew Wright

23:42.09

Eaton Rapids

75.

12

Austin Reardon

23:43.3

Chelsea

76.

11

Jakob Roberts

23:44.13

Concord

77.

12

Luke Olson

23:50.65

Stockbridge

78.

9

Conor Mulhearn

23:51.04

Jackson

80.

12

Tyler Patrick

23:53.56

Stockbridge

81.

10

Cone Abe

23:58.14

Chelsea

82.

9

Tyler Dodge

24:09.06

Jackson Northwest

83.

9

Marcus Shakoor

24:09.32

Jackson

84.

9

Andrew Hamilton

24:20.11

Jackson Christian

85.

9

Glen Zonca

24:20.49

Stockbridge

86.

9

Andrew Jackson

24:29.93

Jackson Christian

87.

9

Zach Hinderer

24:35.55

Chelsea

88.

12

Tyler Blakenship

25:29.26

Jackson Northwest

89.

10

Daniel Humphries

26:54.59

Grass Lake

90.

11

Zack Barnett

27:08.39

Jackson

91.

9

Josh Wollet

27:51.42

Grass Lake

92.

10

Alek Humphries

27:57.83

Grass Lake

93.

11

Dylan Orris

28:23.19

Union City

94.

12

Chris Yeager

29:28.55

Eaton Rapids

95.

9

Ryan Howland

29:55.18

Leslie

96.

9

Jack Dexter

30:39.76

Union City

97.

9

Jacob Hephner

30:39.96

Jackson

99.

-

Toby Calkins

35:44.15

Jackson Northwest

 

xshow...

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL CLASS 3 xshow...  

- girls team scores

1.

Reading

47

2.

Homer

50

3.

Concord

52

4.

Bellevue

112

5.

Lansing Christian

126

6.

Athens

138

 

1.

12

Amanda Reagle

20:31.15

Homer

2.

11

Jessica Reagle

20:37.86

Homer

3.

10

Teresa Eldenier

22:07.92

Reading

4.

11

Bailey Manis

22:23.45

Homer

5.

9

Gabby Brandonisio

22:59.22

Concord

6.

11

Katie Davis

22:59.64

Will Carleton Academy

7.

9

Brandy Mathewson

23:10.52

Bellevue

8.

12

Shayla Neelis

23:19.46

Concord

9.

11

Carly Bunce

23:22.42

Concord

10.

12

Michelle Davis

23:29.04

Reading

11.

11

Marie Weidmayer

23:32.31

Reading

12.

10

Alyssa Kinney

23:43.86

Reading

13.

11

Tesha Nousain

24:03.83

Concord

14.

11

Cheyenne Smith

24:05.55

Will Carleton Academy

15.

12

Audrey Oswalt

24:13.18

Athens

16.

11

Jenny Davis

24:24.89

Reading

17.

9

Hailey Sims

24:29.1

Reading

18.

10

Lydia Haavisto

24:33.25

Jackson Christian

19.

12

Hayden Keegan

24:54.59

Reading

20.

10

Kayla Kline

24:55.26

Homer

21.

10

Jade Hart

25:23.51

Bellevue

22.

11

Isabel Bustamante

25:31.22

Lansing Christian

23.

12

Rachel Clark

25:41.32

Concord

24.

9

Skylar Golyar

25:45.56

Athens

25.

12

Janelle Kieper

25:59.64

Bellevue

26.

10

Antonia Leonhardt

26:23.28

Concord

27.

9

Lydia Sprague

26:26.09

Lansing Christian

28.

10

Claire Garner

26:33.06

Lansing Christian

29.

9

Anna Willis

26:46.91

Homer

30.

11

Alta Gillham

27:18.25

Homer

31.

11

Callie Mounsey

27:45.2

Lansing Christian

32.

10

Kirsten King

28:14.98

Homer

33.

9

Emma Myers

28:15.33

Lansing Christian

34.

9

Kilee Hettich

28:45.52

Bellevue

35.

11

Katie Helder

28:46.35

Lansing Christian

36.

10

Shyanne McMaster

29:24.32

Athens

37.

10

Lindsey Foust

29:59.71

Will Carleton Academy

38.

10

Sara Parks

30:15.85

Athens

39.

10

Jessica Parshall

30:32.34

Bellevue

40.

10

Deborah Cordill

30:51.44

Lansing Christian

41.

12

Allysha Beal

32:46.05

Athens

42.

12

Taylor Vaughn

34:03.91

Athens

43.

-

Mattie DeBoe

39:09

Litchfield

44.

11

Sydney Parish

41:48

Athens

 

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL CLASS 2 xshow...  

- girls team scores

1.

Leslie

49

2.

Quincy

59

3.

Manchester

63

4.

Vandercook Lake

110

5.

Union City

111

6.

Springport

122

 

1.

11

Alia Benedict

20:48.64

Manchester

2.

10

Haley Dack

21:01.9

Leslie

3.

12

Kennedi Showerman

21:55.24

Vandercook Lake

4.

12

Katie Birch

22:11.07

Union City

5.

10

Katie Spalding

22:19.93

Quincy

6.

12

Alyssa Bracy

22:35.93

Quincy

7.

12

Kelsey Bean

23:06

Quincy

8.

9

Sasha Brown

23:38.3

Manchester

9.

11

Abby Bowers

23:40.26

Leslie

10.

9

Libby Filice

24:01.11

Leslie

11.

12

Taylor Fegan

24:04.85

Manchester

12.

12

Maizie Orrick

24:07.77

Leslie

13.

12

Rachel Sutherland

24:19.26

Union City

14.

12

Erin Shafer

24:22.43

Springport

15.

9

Madde Horn

24:31.04

Quincy

16.

9

Emily Fonzi

24:35.79

Grass Lake

17.

11

Caitlin Rathbun

24:46.4

Leslie

18.

10

Allori Wright

25:06.9

Vandercook Lake

19.

11

Zoe Feighner

25:10.97

Leslie

20.

11

Ashley Sierminski

25:39.3

Michigan Center

21.

10

Savana Falls

25:45.92

Leslie

22.

12

Victoria Warnecke

25:54.04

Springport

23.

9

Chelsea Spangler

26:10.55

Whitmore Lake

24.

11

Rachel Heuser

26:19.5

Manchester

25.

10

Kassidy Zimmer

26:29.75

Manchester

26.

9

Crystal Hall

26:34.44

Manchester

27.

12

Maddisan Warner

26:42.29

Vandercook Lake

28.

9

Ella Henry

26:50.27

Whitmore Lake

29.

12

Alyssa Hicks

26:51.16

Michigan Center

30.

9

Rachel Fegan

26:54.04

Manchester

31.

10

Reanna Sloan

26:56.03

Quincy

32.

12

Makayla Brunt

27:10.24

Grass Lake

33.

12

Lisa Sutton

27:11.64

Springport

34.

11

Cassie Dutcher

27:33.65

Union City

35.

-

Lateka Franklin

27:59.18

Michigan Center

36.

10

Jessica Sherwood

28:10.75

Grass Lake

37.

11

Maggie Belcher

28:22.24

Springport

38.

11

Nicole Stark

28:44.21

Grass Lake

39.

12

Rachel Ritter

28:49.96

Vandercook Lake

40.

12

Audrey Roberston

29:16.18

Union City

41.

12

Kali Ryan

29:23.81

Springport

42.

11

Caylie Dupuis

30:33.95

Whitmore Lake

43.

-

Kaylynn Kienutske

30:35.55

Michigan Center

44.

10

Abi Crandall

33:13.29

Springport

45.

9

Mary Slocum

33:38.49

Springport

46.

-

Heidi Gartley

33:53.8

Union City

47.

11

Skye Nicolai

35:18.67

Vandercook Lake

48.

12

Lauren Steers

35:29.63

Vandercook Lake

 

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL CLASS 1 xshow...  

- girls team scores

1.

Hanover-Horton

44

2.

Charlotte

49

3.

Stockbridge

100

4.

Eaton Rapids

104

5.

Jackson

140

6.

Jackson Northwest

142

7.

Onsted

149

8.

Coldwater

168

 

1.

12

Taylor Roberts

20:49.67

Jackson Northwest

2.

12

Shannon Richardson

21:14.89

Hanover-Horton

3.

12

Grecia Quiroga

21:20.96

Jackson

4.

12

Kaitlin Stults

21:38.14

Charlotte

5.

11

Samantha Campbell

21:48.83

Hanover-Horton

6.

12

Andrea Garza

21:55.92

Charlotte

7.

12

Molly Dassance

22:02.56

Eaton Rapids

8.

12

Alex Prettenhofer

22:04.63

Jackson

9.

11

Chaney Manarin

22:06.85

Hanover-Horton

10.

12

Lucy Sare

22:14.64

Charlotte

11.

11

Ashley Palmer

22:25.59

Brooklyn Columbia Central

12.

10

Taylor Machette

22:34.21

Stockbridge

13.

9

Anna Piloske

22:44.94

Hanover-Horton

14.

12

Jenna Chapman

22:50.03

Stockbridge

15.

12

Hannah Garn

22:55.98

Charlotte

16.

10

Maisie Baker

22:58.58

Charlotte

17.

11

Jade Melling

23:03.72

Hanover-Horton

18.

9

Anne-Marie Wright

23:05.98

Eaton Rapids

19.

11

Jessica Stroede

23:21

Hanover-Horton

20.

10

Tayah Schuette

23:22.65

Hanover-Horton

21.

9

Julia Olson

23:29.31

Stockbridge

22.

12

Sydney Myers

23:49.25

Onsted

23.

12

Natalya Ferri

23:53.45

Eaton Rapids

24.

12

Alysha Ausmus

24:01.78

Onsted

25.

12

Allison St. Aubin

24:15.35

Eaton Rapids

26.

10

Alex Eibler

24:23.39

Stockbridge

27.

12

Andrea Sowles

24:30.8

Coldwater

28.

9

Josilyn Quimby

24:40.53

Coldwater

29.

11

Amela Ljaljic

24:54.04

Jackson Northwest

30.

12

Olivia Jewell

24:58.42

Charlotte

31.

11

Maddi Friday

25:06.49

Brooklyn Columbia Central

32.

12

Olivia Wiese

25:14.17

Onsted

33.

10

McKenzie Carpenter

25:24.72

Stockbridge

34.

10

Faith Boulter

25:28.02

Jackson Northwest

35.

9

Madison Marsh

25:30.44

Coldwater

36.

9

Amanda Henderson

25:34.25

Eaton Rapids

37.

10

Kelly Haskins

25:40.9

Coldwater

38.

9

Alexis Roberts

25:52.13

Stockbridge

39.

9

Brianna Baxter

26:06.03

Onsted

40.

11

Danielle Hayes

26:08.08

Onsted

41.

10

Allegra Ward

26:16.36

Jackson Northwest

42.

11

Heather Cummings

26:29.55

Jackson

43.

12

Libby Prieskorn

26:55.54

Eaton Rapids

44.

10

Tessa Gauither

27:36.2

Jackson Northwest

45.

11

Jane Toll

27:55.75

Jackson

46.

10

Sammy Lowe

28:07.97

Onsted

47.

9

Hannah Butler

28:26

Onsted

48.

12

Kaylee Fields

28:56.8

Jackson

49.

12

Madelynn Ostrander

29:54

Brooklyn Columbia Central

50.

10

Aby Hewitt

30:20.35

Coldwater

51.

11

Kendall Schissler

30:39.88

Brooklyn Columbia Central

52.

11

Emma Morris

30:44.47

Stockbridge

53.

12

Jessica Becks

36:32

Coldwater

 

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL JUNIOR VARSITY xshow...  

- girls team scores

1.

Leslie

29

2.

Hanover-Horton

34

3.

Eaton Rapids

81

4.

Stockbridge

97

 

1.

9

Brittany Pierce

22:37.07

Leslie

2.

-

Gabby Porter

23:40.89

Quincy

3.

12

Kayla Piloske

23:44.52

Hanover-Horton

4.

9

Rachel Childs

23:59.43

Hanover-Horton

5.

12

Savanna Wright

24:36.36

Hanover-Horton

6.

11

Tory Dingess

24:45.41

Reading

7.

9

Taylor Losey

24:55.49

Leslie

8.

9

Loren Reif

24:58.98

Quincy

9.

9

Molly Robles

25:06.78

Leslie

10.

9

Madison Dunlap

25:09.78

Stockbridge

11.

10

Mo Fitzgerald

25:17.2

Jackson

12.

11

Annie Davis

25:20.14

Leslie

13.

11

Rachelle Locke

25:20.71

Leslie

14.

11

Meghan Butski

25:21.41

Leslie

15.

10

Katherine Maiville

26:02.9

Leslie

16.

12

Emily Bean

26:04.96

Leslie

17.

12

Nicole Bliven

26:06.28

Leslie

18.

12

Lauren Doane

26:17.89

Leslie

19.

10

Alexis Barlow

26:37.65

Hanover-Horton

20.

12

Baylee Avery

26:39.85

Leslie

21.

10

Ashton Salow

26:41.51

Homer

22.

9

Rachel Gilliland

27:01.92

Leslie

23.

12

Keelie Schmidt

27:04.07

Hanover-Horton

24.

12

Raelynn Herig

27:10.25

Eaton Rapids

25.

11

Haylee Ladd

27:20.4

Onsted

26.

11

Elizabeth Counterman

27:22.28

Quincy

27.

10

Sandra Cesco

27:25.98

Concord

28.

10

Sierra Simmons

27:29.35

Leslie

29.

10

Marguerite Walker

27:33.41

Eaton Rapids

30.

9

Kaelen Zalewski

28:01.56

Leslie

31.

9

Kim Driksna

28:03.18

Leslie

32.

10

Alexa Wiljanen

28:04.54

Leslie

33.

10

Juliana Berry

28:20.31

Leslie

34.

10

Lindsey Willet

28:25.89

Leslie

35.

10

Becca Harding

28:30.65

Eaton Rapids

36.

10

Marisa Cole

28:33.24

Eaton Rapids

37.

9

Anna Rudnitsky

28:34.26

Charlotte

38.

12

Tara Rule

28:43.9

Hanover-Horton

39.

11

Josie Burlinson

28:54.9

Leslie

40.

12

Brittany Marquart

29:03.27

Reading

41.

11

Savannah Coltrain

29:07.02

Leslie

42.

11

Shelby Fowler

29:15.92

Reading

43.

11

Taylor Gibbs

29:16.42

Leslie

44.

12

Carrie Hare

29:31.08

Eaton Rapids

45.

11

Karley Kruger

29:38.8

Stockbridge

46.

12

Alyson Muscato

29:55.34

Stockbridge

47.

9

Raelynn Boylan

30:01.8

Leslie

48.

9

Emma Wilkinson

30:02.34

Leslie

49.

9

Jocelyn Case

30:32.23

Athens

50.

11

Bree Talbot

30:53.79

Springport

51.

12

Julia Toman

31:12.74

Onsted

52.

12

Emily Mumma

31:21.02

Eaton Rapids

53.

10

Kylee Isham

31:26.8

Leslie

54.

12

Maya Rowland

31:32.75

Jackson

55.

11

Audrey Twining

31:33.19

Stockbridge

56.

11

Mariah Lienau

31:40.05

Onsted

57.

12

Nikki Trego

31:41.83

Stockbridge

58.

11

Lucy Du

31:48.5

Eaton Rapids

59.

12

Katie Royale

32:11.31

Charlotte

60.

10

Carey Nichols

32:21.9

Leslie

61.

9

Kim Pulka

32:31.4

Jackson Christian

62.

11

Katherine McClure

32:44.18

Onsted

63.

12

Morgan Emens

32:50.27

Springport

64.

11

Savannah Underhill

32:51.02

Springport

65.

9

Sarah Brownlee

32:58.6

Leslie

66.

9

Abby Adams

33:04.13

Springport

67.

12

Haley Keeler

33:15.55

Springport

68.

10

Brianna Cesco

33:30.84

Concord

69.

10

Hannah Meyers

34:16.05

Lansing Christian

70.

10

Ashley Mathias

34:28.92

Jackson

71.

9

Alicia Holm

34:50.36

Athens

72.

9

Miranda Brubaker

34:51.09

Athens

73.

10

Myranda Dillay

35:29.36

Jackson Northwest

74.

10

Sidney Saumier

35:51.69

Hanover-Horton

75.

9

Autumn Kassab

36:05.19

Leslie

76.

11

Akiaila Martinez

36:21.32

Stockbridge

77.

-

Brianna Gomez

37:12.79

Stockbridge

78.

9

Amanda Fitts

38:39.9

Leslie

79.

9

Jenna Hardy

39:57.59

Stockbridge

80.

9

Hillary Hantz

40:01.15

Stockbridge

81.

9

Sarah Pulk

40:05.78

Stockbridge