RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Steve Allison, Stockbridge Cross Country

 

            Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational - 9/28/2013          

                      Stockbridge High School, Stockbridge, MI                      

 

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Colette Lark           9 Adrian Lenawee Chris  20:00.91    --

  2 Ruth Letherer         11 Pittsford             20:10.45     1

  3 Alicia Roney          10 Waldron               20:24.59    --

  4 Bridget Parker        10 Fowlerville           20:54.10     2

  5 Tea Romanowski        10 Hudson                21:12.33    --

  6 Julia Olson            9 Stockbridge           21:24.44     3

  7 Jenna Chapman         12 Stockbridge           21:40.21     4

  8 Emily Foster          11 Dansville             21:46.55     5

  9 Taylor Machette       10 Stockbridge           21:47.53     6

 10 Elyssa Kafer          11 Pittsford             22:12.44     7

 11 Karri Shalosky        11 Hillsdale             22:33.37    --

 12 Emily Poling          11 Pittsford             22:34.95     8

 13 Madison Dominique      9 Pittsford             22:49.27     9

 14 Lempi Luoma            9 Adrian Lenawee Chris  22:49.69    --

 15 Katlyn Belcher        10 Pittsford             22:50.83    10

 16 Alex Eibler           10 Stockbridge           23:00.86    11

 17 Alex Fritz            12 Fowlerville           23:11.83    12

 18 Madison Dunlap         9 Stockbridge           23:18.91    13

 19 McKenzie Carpenter    10 Stockbridge           23:35.57    14

 20 Claire Garner         10 Lansing Christian     23:44.15    15

 21 Lydia Sprague          9 Lansing Christian     23:44.63    16

 22 Cassidy Edmonson      10 Hudson                24:02.39    --

 23 Carli Shalosky        11 Hillsdale             24:16.00    --

 24 Kristen Burkhardt      9 Fowlerville           24:20.06    17

 25 Molly Bishop          12 Fowlerville           24:24.25    18

 26 danniele Rydzinski    12 Adrian Lenawee Chris  24:27.10    --

 27 Alexis Roberts         9 Stockbridge           24:43.96    19

 28 Morgan Dominique      11 Pittsford             25:06.12    20

 29 Anna Atkins           11 Dansville             25:31.10    21

 30 Stephanie Green       12 Fowlerville           25:35.91    22

 31 lorilla Barzotto      10 Hillsdale             25:38.49    --

 32 Sarah Letherer        12 Pittsford             25:43.50    23

 33 Emma Myers             9 Lansing Christian     25:43.96    24

 34 Hailey Mays           12 Dansville             26:21.88    25

 35 Gabbie Graf           11 Dansville             26:24.94    26

 36 Kristen Miller         9 Hillsdale             26:27.91    --

 37 Isabel Bustamante     11 Lansing Christian     26:54.21    27

 38 Katie Helder          11 Lansing Christian     27:08.67    28

 39 Hannah Douglas        11 Dansville             27:10.91    29

 40 Callie Mounsey        11 Lansing Christian     27:17.53    30

 41 Deborah Cordill       10 Lansing Christian     28:11.41    31

 42 Hannah Dunham         11 Dansville             29:58.79    32

 43 Brie Wilenius         11 Hudson                30:17.94    --

 

            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Pittsford              35      1    7    8    9   10   20   23 

      Total Time: 1:50:38      Average: 22:07.59      1-5 Split: 2:41

  2 Stockbridge            37      3    4    6   11   13   14   19 

      Total Time: 1:51:12      Average: 22:14.39      1-5 Split: 1:55

  3 Fowlerville            71      2   12   17   18   22    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:58:27      Average: 23:41.23      1-5 Split: 4:42

  4 Dansville              106     5   21   25   26   29   32    - 

      Total Time: 2:07:16      Average: 25:27.08      1-5 Split: 5:25

  5 Lansing Christian      110    15   16   24   27   28   30   31 

      Total Time: 2:07:16      Average: 25:27.13      1-5 Split: 3:25

 

 

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Zach Hardway          12 Hillsdale             16:22.10    --

  2 Nathaniel Baird       10 Stockbridge           16:29.31     1

  3 Brock Eves            10 Hillsdale             17:03.94    --

  4 Jake Chapman           9 Stockbridge           17:17.15     2

  5 Wade Ballmann         12 Pittsford             17:25.84     3

  6 Mitchell Lilley       11 Stockbridge           17:34.41     4

  7 Shane Baldwin         12 Waldron               17:37.67    --

  8 Tyler Burkhardt       11 Fowlerville           17:39.51     5

  9 Kaleb Losey           11 Stockbridge           17:47.86     6

 10 Alan Baird             9 Stockbridge           18:07.93     7

 11 Ben Hedrick           12 Dansville             18:15.92     8

 12 Dustin Lennox          9 Pittsford             18:18.16     9

 13 Trace Henderson       11 Lansing Christian     18:26.37    10

 14 Hunter Block          11 Lansing Christian     18:31.53    11

 15 Ben Sunderman         11 Hudson                18:36.89    12

 16 Nick Snider           10 Stockbridge           18:40.16    13

 17 Owen Webb             10 Hillsdale             18:44.21    --

 18 Taylor Sunderman      10 Hudson                18:53.19    14

 19 Thomas Atkin          11 Hudson                18:55.43    15

 20 Drew Cregar            9 Hudson                18:55.86    16

 21 Nic Cooper            12 Stockbridge           19:00.10    17

 22 Ethan Launstein       10 Dansville             19:32.63    18

 23 Micah Million         10 Adrian Lenawee Chris  19:42.89    --

 24 Ben Lober              9 Dansville             19:55.26    19

 25 Jacob Ross            11 Adrian Lenawee Chris  20:17.35    --

 26 Carter Davis          12 Lansing Christian     20:26.79    20

 27 Daniel Hartman         9 Dansville             20:43.40    21

 28 Wesley Broadbent      10 Fowlerville           20:49.69    22

 29 Daniel Bryant         11 East Jackson          20:51.00    23

 30 Alex Williams         11 Hudson                20:57.11    24

 31 Nick Ryder            12 Dansville             21:21.20    25

 32 Blaine Stowe          11 East Jackson          21:37.00    26

 33 Ethan Sword           10 Hudson                21:40.78    27

 34 Jacob Dix             12 Fowlerville           21:42.56    28

 35 Jacob Hubert          12 Fowlerville           21:48.38    29

 36 Alex McGowan          10 Hillsdale             21:48.72    --

 37 Alex Day              10 East Jackson          21:58.73    30

 38 Jacob McDowell        10 Lansing Christian     22:06.16    31

 39 Jacob Morgan           9 Hudson                22:10.19    32

 40 Tim Vinatieri         11 Pittsford             22:23.70    33

 41 Sam Houser            11 Pittsford             22:43.17    34

 42 Jonah Schmucker       10 Adrian Lenawee Chris  22:56.28    --

 43 Andrew Hodgson        10 Dansville             22:59.07    35

 44 Casey Murphy          10 Dansville             23:01.28    36

 45 Nick Keller           12 Fowlerville           23:09.88    37

 46 Curtis Scott           9 East Jackson          23:45.63    38

 47 Mitchell Newstead     12 Fowlerville           23:49.57    39

 48 Zachary Rose           9 Fowlerville           24:16.54    40

 49 Brett Immel           10 Pittsford             25:00.52    41

 50 Sam Mcalvey              Lansing Christian     25:47.98    42

 51 Branden Commet         9 East Jackson          25:52.06    43

 52 Bruce Quin             9 Adrian Lenawee Chris  26:18.95    --

 53 Garrett Strpko        10 Lansing Christian     26:22.46    44

 54 Derek Li                 Lansing Christian     26:33.67    45

 

             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Stockbridge            20      1    2    4    6    7   13   17 

      Total Time: 1:27:17      Average: 17:27.34      1-5 Split: 1:39

  2 Hudson                 81     12   14   15   16   24   27   32 

      Total Time: 1:36:19      Average: 19:15.70      1-5 Split: 2:21

  3 Dansville              91      8   18   19   21   25   35   36 

      Total Time: 1:39:49      Average: 19:57.69      1-5 Split: 3:06

  4 Lansing Christian      114    10   11   20   31   42   44   45 

      Total Time: 1:45:19      Average: 21:03.77      1-5 Split: 7:22

  5 Pittsford              120     3    9   33   34   41    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:45:52      Average: 21:10.28      1-5 Split: 7:35

  6 Fowlerville            121     5   22   28   29   37   39   40 

      Total Time: 1:45:11      Average: 21:02.01      1-5 Split: 5:31

  7 East Jackson           160    23   26   30   38   43    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:54:05      Average: 22:48.89      1-5 Split: 5:02

 

 

                     JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                    

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Katelyn Kafer          9 Pittsford             25:26.93    --

  2 Courtney Moore        10 Pittsford             26:15.09    --

  3 Megan Kinsman          9 Pittsford             28:23.44    --

  4 Alyson Muscato        12 Stockbridge           28:36.11     1

  5 Audrey Twining        11 Stockbridge           29:14.80     2

  6 Leah Higgins          10 Fowlerville           29:24.88    --

  7 Karley Kruger         11 Stockbridge           30:18.18     3

  8 Emma Morris           11 Stockbridge           30:42.69     4

  9 Hannah Meyers         10 Lansing Christian     31:22.05    --

 10 Brianna Gomez         10 Stockbridge           32:54.76     5

 11 Akiaila Martinez      11 Stockbridge           33:49.87     6

 12 Hillary Hantz          9 Stockbridge           36:42.95     7

 

               JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Stockbridge            15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7 

      Total Time: 2:31:47      Average: 30:21.31      1-5 Split: 4:19

 

 

                     JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                     

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Isaac Scott           10 East Jackson          19:56.61    --

  2 Zach Snyder           10 Stockbridge           20:04.58     1

  3 Luke Olson            12 Stockbridge           20:33.23     2

  4 Elijah Huebner        10 Stockbridge           20:57.88     3

  5 Jeremy Spink          11 Stockbridge           21:12.69     4

  6 Caleb McCarty          9 Stockbridge           21:29.00     5

  7 Brady Perry            9 Hudson                21:47.42     6

  8 Evan Meade            11 Stockbridge           22:15.67     7

  9 Tyler Patrick         12 Stockbridge           22:24.20     8

 10 Hailey Mays           12 Dansville             22:25.90    --

 11 Glen Zonca             9 Stockbridge           22:27.54    --

 12 Aaron Bishop           9 Hudson                22:36.39     9

 13 Sam Darr               9 Hudson                22:59.56    10

 14 Jake McDaniel         10 Pittsford             23:05.48    --

 15 Thomas Johnson         9 Stockbridge           23:23.58    --

 16 Josh Heistan           9 Hudson                23:30.23    11

 17 Mitchell Hubert        9 Fowlerville           24:06.31    12

 18 Ryan Leitzau          12 Fowlerville           24:37.60    13

 19 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier  9 Fowlerville           25:03.87    14

 20 Jared Kaczor           9 Hudson                25:35.18    15

 21 Sorawich Bright Aungs 10 Hudson                26:34.57    16

 22 Josh Dix               9 Fowlerville           27:05.69    17

 23 Dominick Violetta      9 Fowlerville           27:09.16    18

 24 Kevin Pentico         11 Fowlerville           27:09.64    19

 

               JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Stockbridge            15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8 

      Total Time: 1:44:18      Average: 20:51.48      1-5 Split: 1:25

  2 Hudson                 51      6    9   10   11   15   16    - 

      Total Time: 1:56:29      Average: 23:17.76      1-5 Split: 3:48

  3 Fowlerville            74     12   13   14   17   18   19    - 

      Total Time: 2:08:03      Average: 25:36.53      1-5 Split: 3:03