Run For The House 5K Run/Walk       
 Age Group Results       
 March 22, 2014       
 Results Provided by Olsen's Race Timing Services       
                                                                   
 Male Overall Winners       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Joshua Mourer                37  1       15:30      5:00/M  
                                                                   
 Female Overall Winners       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Amy Nemeth                   46  13      19:35      6:19/M  
                                                                   
 Male Masters Winners       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Eric Stuber                  50  2       16:50      5:26/M  
                                                                   
 Female Masters Winners       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Chris Vincent                50  22      20:23      6:35/M  
                                                                   
 Male Grand Masters Winners       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     J.D. Pepper                  50  4       17:32      5:39/M  
                                                                   
 Female Grand Masters Winners       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kathy Lareau                 54  83      24:36      7:56/M  
                                                                   
 No age provided       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Claude Thomas                0   110     26:04      8:25/M  
                                                                   
 No age provided       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jane Larner                  0   633     57:31      18:33/M 
                                                                   
 Male 14 & under       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Espen Lehnst                 9   6       18:45      6:03/M  
 2     Will Will                    13  33      21:06      6:48/M  
 3     Stephen Henry                11  36      21:34      6:57/M  
 4     Andrew Lane                  12  37      21:35      6:58/M  
 5     Kyle Rummel                  14  49      22:49      7:22/M  
 6     Zane Forist                  10  52      23:11      7:29/M  
 7     Michael Wetzel               12  72      24:05      7:46/M  
 8     Graham Foster                10  88      24:49      8:00/M  
 9     Ben Hampton                  14  92      25:07      8:06/M  
 10    Antonio Sobczak              9   140     26:50      8:39/M  
 11    Nico Sobczak                 7   144     26:56      8:41/M  
 12    Evan Williams                14  180     28:03      9:03/M  
 13    Maguire Sharpe               12  207     29:05      9:23/M  
 14    Brody Olger                  9   263     31:15      10:05/M 
 15    Riece Shattuck               13  285     32:00      10:19/M 
 16    Josh Griffin                 10  299     32:24      10:27/M 
 17    Camden Davis                 12  318     33:00      10:39/M 
 18    Maverick Sharpe              9   337     34:03      10:59/M 
 19    David Levinsohn              10  343     34:22      11:05/M 
 20    Ethan Jaquette               11  374     36:54      11:54/M 
 21    Ethan Laperriere             11  395     38:17      12:21/M 
 22    Jacob McKee                  9   398     38:32      12:26/M 
 23    Anthony Rived                10  408     39:18      12:41/M 
 24    Zachary Erdman               13  435     41:31      13:24/M 
 25    Max Millbrook                8   468     43:46      14:07/M 
 26    Kyle Erickson                9   473     44:20      14:18/M 
 27    Gustavo Kwasnik              7   510     47:37      15:22/M 
 28    Alex Engel                   6   532     48:48      15:45/M 
 29    Fletcher Wasnich             8   546     49:38      16:01/M 
 30    Andrew Hicks                 11  582     52:25      16:55/M 
 31    Andrew Reichert              5   603     54:34      17:36/M 
 32    Adam Brooks                  1   604     54:45      17:40/M 
 33    Trevor Brock                 14  630     57:26      18:32/M 
 34    Emmett Leidi                 6   656     1:00:58    19:40/M 
                                                                   
 Female 14 & under       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brooke Soper                 12  67      23:58      7:44/M  
 2     Sal Bubolz                   11  69      23:59      7:44/M  
 3     Maya Bubolz                  9   76      24:24      7:52/M  
 4     Liliana Lehnst               7   77      24:25      7:53/M  
 5     Abby Cummins                 5   159     27:21      8:49/M  
 6     Evy Cummins                  9   160     27:21      8:49/M  
 7     Shannon Schmitz              11  195     28:37      9:14/M  
 8     Madison Sharpe               13  211     29:15      9:26/M  
 9     Kloe Bisard                  12  236     30:08      9:43/M  
 10    Victoria Levinsohn           14  243     30:28      9:50/M  
 11    Jaci Umpstead                14  265     31:19      10:06/M 
 12    Molly Lehman                 12  267     31:25      10:08/M 
 13    Chloe Feldpausch             8   269     31:28      10:09/M 
 14    Ava Lonier                   13  326     33:27      10:47/M 
 15    Courtney Coultes             13  327     33:28      10:48/M 
 16    Alyssa Davis                 14  328     33:32      10:49/M 
 17    Allison Oviedo               12  350     34:47      11:13/M 
 18    Anna Alexander               9   381     37:22      12:03/M 
 19    Ella Kloeckner               9   384     37:23      12:04/M 
 20    Cora Alexander               9   389     37:39      12:09/M 
 21    Megan Flourry                14  409     39:25      12:43/M 
 22    Lilly Zink                   13  410     39:27      12:44/M 
 23    Heavyn Feldpausch            11  425     41:02      13:14/M 
 24    Christine Adamo              11  436     41:39      13:26/M 
 25    Madeline Grifffin            7   444     42:30      13:43/M 
 26    Corinne Ritter               9   446     42:45      13:47/M 
 27    Maggie Wetzel                9   447     42:45      13:47/M 
 28    Sophia Lowe                  10  490     45:57      14:49/M 
 29    Zochitl Kwasnik              10  492     46:04      14:52/M 
 30    Carmen Kwasnik               8   514     47:42      15:23/M 
 31    Sierra Pugh                  13  545     49:37      16:00/M 
 32    Jaelan Wertz                 8   556     50:30      16:17/M 
 33    Sarah Hicks                  7   581     52:24      16:54/M 
 34    Bree Magyar                  8   587     53:06      17:08/M 
 35    Khloe Shattuck               5   590     53:40      17:19/M 
 36    Katelyn Reichert             2   609     54:55      17:43/M 
 37    Nicole Brock                 9   623     55:52      18:01/M 
                                                                   
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brendan Boynton              16  134     26:34      8:34/M  
 2     Michael Brown                18  306     32:30      10:29/M 
 3     Peter Brown                  18  521     48:19      15:35/M 
                                                                   
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mackenzie Thelen             19  133     26:33      8:34/M  
 2     Cameron Krupp                15  181     28:03      9:03/M  
 3     Lauren Gewirtz               15  221     29:40      9:34/M  
 4     Cara Tucker                  17  237     30:09      9:44/M  
 5     Morgan Dean                  19  255     31:01      10:00/M 
 6     Erica Gilley                 18  256     31:01      10:00/M 
 7     Rachel Letters               18  302     32:25      10:27/M 
 8     Ashley Arment                18  304     32:25      10:27/M 
 9     Abby Hayes                   15  305     32:28      10:28/M 
 10    Megan Hartmus                16  402     38:39      12:28/M 
 11    Megan Irish                  16  413     39:41      12:48/M 
 12    Zoie Zvonar                  15  463     43:28      14:01/M 
 13    Ashley Beyer                 19  523     48:28      15:38/M 
 14    Lauren Bell                  19  524     48:28      15:38/M 
 15    Michelle Shattuck            17  559     50:35      16:19/M 
 16    Abby Hampton                 17  592     53:43      17:20/M 
 17    Mandy Brock                  15  632     57:29      18:33/M 
 18    Maddie Laperriere            16  657     1:01:32    19:51/M 
 19    Olivia Czajka                15  658     1:01:32    19:51/M 
 20    Samantha Uschuk              16  659     1:01:33    19:51/M 
                                                                   
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Joshua Mesclier              21  26      20:38      6:39/M  
 2     Andrew Ash                   24  62      23:49      7:41/M  
 3     Nick Horstman                24  66      23:58      7:44/M  
 4     Matt Terbush                 23  91      25:05      8:05/M  
 5     Michael McGregor             21  122     26:26      8:32/M  
 6     Michael Fredendall           21  123     26:26      8:32/M  
 7     Dennis Meaney                23  128     26:33      8:34/M  
 8     Matt Hinshaw                 20  135     26:38      8:35/M  
 9     Trent Morris                 23  138     26:49      8:39/M  
 10    Christopher Bernard          21  175     27:58      9:01/M  
 11    Zack Armstrong               24  182     28:06      9:04/M  
 12    Justin Derke                 24  260     31:09      10:03/M 
 13    Harka Chhetri                23  392     38:01      12:16/M 
 14    Matt McCool                  24  519     48:13      15:33/M 
                                                                   
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kalee Hammerton              22  50      22:55      7:24/M  
 2     Sarah Barber                 24  112     26:06      8:25/M  
 3     Meghan Terbush               20  125     26:30      8:33/M  
 4     Laura Barnhill               22  132     26:33      8:34/M  
 5     Taylor Smith                 20  137     26:43      8:37/M  
 6     Gabriella Brubaker           22  139     26:49      8:39/M  
 7     Alyssa Sherman               22  170     27:47      8:58/M  
 8     Margaret Spalding            24  198     28:51      9:18/M  
 9     Lauren Zandstra              23  205     29:02      9:22/M  
 10    Chelsea Goodsell             23  212     29:21      9:28/M  
 11    Kelly Montgomery             21  235     30:07      9:43/M  
 12    Jessica Sobel                22  245     30:30      9:50/M  
 13    Emma Nowak                   21  261     31:11      10:04/M 
 14    Meaghan Olger                21  262     31:14      10:05/M 
 15    Morgan Mayer                 22  296     32:23      10:27/M 
 16    Sarah Hoffman                21  379     37:10      11:59/M 
 17    Jennifer Egan                24  433     41:19      13:20/M 
 18    Casey Rees                   20  465     43:39      14:05/M 
 19    Aliza Ainia                  21  475     44:32      14:22/M 
 20    Michelle Weinfeld            24  477     44:40      14:25/M 
 21    Dominique Edwards            21  480     44:52      14:28/M 
 22    Alyssa Howard                24  484     45:00      14:31/M 
 23    Sarah Wagner                 20  494     46:14      14:55/M 
 24    Paige Lemon                  20  565     50:55      16:25/M 
 25    Courtney Hagan               20  566     50:56      16:26/M 
 26    Amanda Nitz                  24  617     55:26      17:53/M 
 27    Alexandria Harris            24  628     57:20      18:30/M 
                                                                   
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ryan Terbush                 26  15      19:47      6:23/M  
 2     Robert Cross                 28  17      20:08      6:30/M  
 3     Larry Scates                 29  75      24:21      7:51/M  
 4     Austin Drouare               27  87      24:48      8:00/M  
 5     Kyle Richardson              28  113     26:06      8:25/M  
 6     Chad Schaberg                27  155     27:15      8:47/M  
 7     Bryan Buckley                25  204     28:59      9:21/M  
 8     Kyle Curtin                  28  247     30:40      9:54/M  
 9     Chris Rall                   29  252     30:51      9:57/M  
 10    Andy Wardell                 25  370     36:41      11:50/M 
 11    Joel Venable                 28  405     39:06      12:37/M 
 12    Ken Vaughan                  27  426     41:03      13:15/M 
 13    Joseph Doman                 25  432     41:16      13:19/M 
 14    Alan Vanderstelt             29  453     43:01      13:53/M 
 15    Richard Jarier               27  464     43:32      14:03/M 
 16    Jared Geller                 28  476     44:38      14:24/M 
 17    Collin Lochinski             25  482     45:00      14:31/M 
 18    James Chambers               28  499     46:32      15:01/M 
 19    Dj Zandstra                  26  516     47:49      15:25/M 
 20    Russ Waligarski              29  526     48:30      15:39/M 
 21    James Taylor                 25  634     57:35      18:35/M 
 22    Michael Rinehart             27  640     58:42      18:56/M 
 23    Chris Oliver                 29  641     58:42      18:56/M 
 24    Greg Pollack                 26  645     59:01      19:02/M 
                                                                   
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Katie Thill                  26  44      22:20      7:12/M  
 2     Kendra Sokol                 25  63      23:54      7:43/M  
 3     Claire Lee                   26  70      24:02      7:45/M  
 4     Melissa Creamer              28  78      24:25      7:53/M  
 5     Meghan McKenzie              28  118     26:18      8:29/M  
 6     Janna Beckwith               29  143     26:55      8:41/M  
 7     Sarah Banas                  28  149     27:03      8:44/M  
 8     Rebecca Bell                 26  150     27:04      8:44/M  
 9     Lauren Wojcik                27  151     27:04      8:44/M  
 10    Danielle Payne               25  158     27:19      8:49/M  
 11    Jeannette Brya               26  162     27:22      8:50/M  
 12    Kristi Handloser             28  173     27:54      9:00/M  
 13    Kayla Snellenberger          27  178     28:01      9:02/M  
 14    Callie Helms                 28  203     28:59      9:21/M  
 15    Amanda Delp                  29  208     29:06      9:23/M  
 16    Erika Schulte                27  229     29:54      9:39/M  
 17    Nicole Eardley               29  230     29:55      9:39/M  
 18    Suzanne Grix                 25  251     30:51      9:57/M  
 19    Samantha Friedlander         28  287     32:00      10:19/M 
 20    Ashten Armstrong             27  315     32:54      10:37/M 
 21    Michelle Adams               25  321     33:04      10:40/M 
 22    Danielle Kendra              25  325     33:26      10:47/M 
 23    Jennifer Kennedy             29  342     34:13      11:02/M 
 24    Courtney Bernard             27  347     34:31      11:08/M 
 25    Christina Andruacchi         28  396     38:26      12:24/M 
 26    Jessica Shire                25  412     39:40      12:48/M 
 27    Sara Vaughan                 27  427     41:03      13:15/M 
 28    Jaime Croel                  27  428     41:04      13:15/M 
 29    Jennifer Cline               27  434     41:21      13:20/M 
 30    Tristan Ayers                28  454     43:02      13:53/M 
 31    Katrina Price                27  455     43:03      13:53/M 
 32    Kaleigh Mahar                25  456     43:17      13:58/M 
 33    Lacy Saunders                29  458     43:21      13:59/M 
 34    Amanda Watts                 25  471     44:10      14:15/M 
 35    Kristina Sabin               27  472     44:10      14:15/M 
 36    Erika Loveall                26  481     44:54      14:29/M 
 37    Jill Feldpausch              29  489     45:45      14:45/M 
 38    Amie Robbins                 26  512     47:40      15:23/M 
 39    Tiffany Bock                 27  522     48:26      15:37/M 
 40    Courtney Chambers            28  531     48:46      15:44/M 
 41    Julie Freeman                28  536     49:03      15:49/M 
 42    Megan Large                  28  554     50:27      16:16/M 
 43    Erica Risinger               26  567     50:57      16:26/M 
 44    Danielle Robinson            29  569     51:44      16:41/M 
 45    Kali Kanillapoolos           26  574     52:19      16:53/M 
 46    Candy Worth                  27  586     52:45      17:01/M 
 47    Ashleigh Brock               27  631     57:28      18:32/M 
 48    Crstyn Reynolds              25  638     57:40      18:36/M 
 49    Amanda Oliver                27  642     58:50      18:59/M 
 50    Ashley Ward                  25  643     58:51      18:59/M 
 51    Keri Belles                  27  649     59:43      19:16/M 
 52    Jessica Kurzawa              26  655     1:00:52    19:38/M 
                                                                   
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kevin Bisard                 30  20      20:21      6:34/M  
 2     Sinisa Jurkovic              34  25      20:35      6:38/M  
 3     Elijah Beckwith              32  30      20:59      6:46/M  
 4     Ken Shay                     33  47      22:46      7:21/M  
 5     Igor Crljenica               31  71      24:05      7:46/M  
 6     Matt Adair                   33  93      25:13      8:08/M  
 7     Justin Caine                 30  94      25:17      8:09/M  
 8     Mark Eardley                 30  96      25:30      8:14/M  
 9     Jesse Emery                  34  101     25:42      8:17/M  
 10    Adam Mead                    33  120     26:19      8:29/M  
 11    Kevin Floyd                  31  126     26:31      8:33/M  
 12    Chris Jacobson               32  130     26:33      8:34/M  
 13    Ryan Robinson                32  186     28:18      9:08/M  
 14    Todd McHerron                31  200     28:55      9:20/M  
 15    Andy Mintzer                 30  206     29:03      9:22/M  
 16    Bradley Wahr                 33  216     29:25      9:29/M  
 17    Dave Wendelberger            31  226     29:49      9:37/M  
 18    Joseph Thielen               32  240     30:24      9:48/M  
 19    Adam Simons                  30  249     30:49      9:56/M  
 20    Brian Ruble                  30  253     30:51      9:57/M  
 21    Byron Shattuck               34  380     37:21      12:03/M 
 22    Derek Barnett                32  450     42:57      13:51/M 
 23    Dana Wood                    31  505     47:33      15:20/M 
 24    Douglas Bock                 30  540     49:20      15:55/M 
 25    Justin Simmons               34  583     52:38      16:59/M 
 26    Jordan Brooks                33  605     54:48      17:41/M 
 27    Elijah Steinmetz             32  613     55:25      17:53/M 
 28    Anthony Bray                 31  614     55:26      17:53/M 
 29    Sean Verity                  33  644     59:01      19:02/M 
 30    Benjamin Kurzawa             34  652     1:00:51    19:38/M 
 31    Joel Wilhelm                 31  653     1:00:51    19:38/M 
                                                                   
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tara Hartman                 34  45      22:29      7:15/M  
 2     Angela Olmstead              30  51      23:02      7:26/M  
 3     Kristen Jorae                31  58      23:43      7:39/M  
 4     Jen Johnson                  32  61      23:48      7:41/M  
 5     Megan Merrill                33  74      24:10      7:48/M  
 6     Amanda Parker                31  85      24:42      7:58/M  
 7     Stephanie Little             30  117     26:15      8:28/M  
 8     Amanda Lampron               34  147     26:59      8:42/M  
 9     Kristy Bullis-Brumm          33  152     27:04      8:44/M  
 10    Kim Sandberg                 34  165     27:26      8:51/M  
 11    Beth Curran                  34  176     27:59      9:02/M  
 12    Cathy Bailey                 31  190     28:21      9:09/M  
 13    Jen Branch                   34  202     28:59      9:21/M  
 14    Jamie Floyd                  33  209     29:06      9:23/M  
 15    Danielle Kaschyk             30  210     29:11      9:25/M  
 16    Lisa Cross                   31  217     29:32      9:32/M  
 17    Morgan Taylor                33  232     29:58      9:40/M  
 18    Cassie Emery                 30  246     30:34      9:52/M  
 19    Chelsea Burns                30  248     30:42      9:54/M  
 20    Cathy Herwat                 33  258     31:05      10:02/M 
 21    Laura Harris                 34  283     32:00      10:19/M 
 22    Jessica Newcomb              31  289     32:01      10:20/M 
 23    Kaye Clement                 32  291     32:02      10:20/M 
 24    Sarah Hubbard                32  298     32:24      10:27/M 
 25    Jennifer Thielen             31  307     32:31      10:29/M 
 26    Amie Chrisman                32  308     32:37      10:31/M 
 27    Emily Ozanich                33  312     32:48      10:35/M 
 28    Heather Booher               34  313     32:50      10:35/M 
 29    Renae Mead                   34  322     33:06      10:41/M 
 30    Elizabeth Dafoe              33  331     33:40      10:52/M 
 31    Jamie Olger                  33  334     33:53      10:56/M 
 32    Alyssa Vannuys               33  336     34:02      10:59/M 
 33    Jolaine Davis                31  341     34:12      11:02/M 
 34    Katherine Peel               33  344     34:22      11:05/M 
 35    Amanda Stone                 33  348     34:37      11:10/M 
 36    Jayme Bisard                 30  357     35:08      11:20/M 
 37    Autumn Flores                34  360     35:24      11:25/M 
 38    Allison Corcoran             33  367     36:30      11:46/M 
 39    Stephanie Rakowski           34  369     36:35      11:48/M 
 40    Andrea Goodrich              30  377     37:03      11:57/M 
 41    Holly Craig                  30  382     37:22      12:03/M 
 42    Angela Clock                 33  397     38:27      12:24/M 
 43    Amanda Rainey                30  421     40:47      13:09/M 
 44    Katherine Sharpe             30  422     40:54      13:12/M 
 45    Melissa Martin               31  430     41:04      13:15/M 
 46    Becky Frost                  32  442     42:20      13:39/M 
 47    Lindsay Barnett              30  451     42:58      13:52/M 
 48    Meghan Vanderstelt           31  452     42:59      13:52/M 
 49    Rheagan Anderson             34  460     43:25      14:00/M 
 50    Ariel Robbins                32  486     45:06      14:33/M 
 51    Brandy Lowe                  34  491     46:00      14:50/M 
 52    Rachel Wood                  30  506     47:33      15:20/M 
 53    Jennifer Davis               32  508     47:34      15:21/M 
 54    Melissa Simmons              32  511     47:40      15:23/M 
 55    Joni Howard                  33  530     48:43      15:43/M 
 56    Amber Engel                  31  534     48:50      15:45/M 
 57    Elizabeth Turner             31  548     49:40      16:01/M 
 58    Lee Ruble                    32  549     50:04      16:09/M 
 59    Sydney Glasscoe              33  552     50:21      16:15/M 
 60    Janaya Royal                 33  553     50:25      16:16/M 
 61    Kimberly Anglin              32  571     51:45      16:42/M 
 62    Deanna Demick                30  573     52:18      16:52/M 
 63    Jesica Cox                   31  576     52:20      16:53/M 
 64    Melissa Hampton              33  591     53:41      17:19/M 
 65    Tiffany Arrington            34  600     54:15      17:30/M 
 66    Melissa Conner               34  601     54:22      17:32/M 
 67    Cindy Brooks                 32  606     54:50      17:41/M 
 68    Heidi Greyerbiehl            33  615     55:26      17:53/M 
 69    Stacey Warren                32  619     55:37      17:56/M 
 70    Heather Stewart              33  624     56:38      18:16/M 
 71    Heather Lewis                34  627     57:20      18:30/M 
 72    Heather Leidi                32  660     1:02:12    20:04/M 
                                                                   
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mike Butler                  36  7       18:45      6:03/M  
 2     Shane Lehnst                 37  11      19:12      6:12/M  
 3     Rich Allen                   38  18      20:12      6:31/M  
 4     Brett Miller                 37  40      21:58      7:05/M  
 5     Brad Handy                   35  42      22:05      7:07/M  
 6     Chris Fussman                35  60      23:48      7:41/M  
 7     John Buchanan                38  80      24:29      7:54/M  
 8     Mark Fleming                 39  95      25:28      8:13/M  
 9     Andrew Midgley               39  109     26:03      8:24/M  
 10    Erik Every                   35  116     26:15      8:28/M  
 11    Reuben Levinsohn             38  131     26:33      8:34/M  
 12    Chris Sobczak                39  146     26:56      8:41/M  
 13    Jim Jackinchuk               37  156     27:16      8:48/M  
 14    Ryan Cummins                 37  161     27:21      8:49/M  
 15    Jeremy Davis                 36  174     27:55      9:00/M  
 16    David Worthams               39  314     32:52      10:36/M 
 17    Ernie Papke                  37  353     35:02      11:18/M 
 18    Mitch Abramowicz             37  362     35:36      11:29/M 
 19    Andre Nguyen                 36  373     36:46      11:52/M 
 20    Timothy Schmitt              35  391     37:44      12:10/M 
 21    Jason Mrva                   39  394     38:16      12:21/M 
 22    Josh Saunders                36  459     43:22      13:59/M 
 23    Osvaldo Sepulveda Villet     36  478     44:43      14:25/M 
 24    Steve Kwasnik                38  513     47:41      15:23/M 
 25    Jim Gentz                    37  575     52:20      16:53/M 
 26    Brad Reichert                36  608     54:50      17:41/M 
 27    Mike Stoffer                 36  626     57:19      18:29/M 
 28    Tim Brock                    39  629     57:24      18:31/M 
 29    Jason Perez                  36  646     59:05      19:04/M 
 30    Eric Slanker                 38  648     59:31      19:12/M 
                                                                   
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kim Aeschliman               39  35      21:25      6:55/M  
 2     Erin Schor                   36  102     25:45      8:18/M  
 3     Christine Valenzuela         35  105     25:48      8:19/M  
 4     Echo Hansen                  39  107     26:02      8:24/M  
 5     Lisa Haun                    35  124     26:27      8:32/M  
 6     Teresa Morelli-Sobczak       38  153     27:08      8:45/M  
 7     Heather Ploch                37  171     27:48      8:58/M  
 8     Liz Sollner                  37  183     28:13      9:06/M  
 9     Kimberle Midgley             38  254     30:55      9:58/M  
 10    Erika Twichell               35  273     31:34      10:11/M 
 11    Mao Lee                      36  277     31:38      10:12/M 
 12    Sarah Ellis                  36  288     32:01      10:20/M 
 13    Amy Hillard                  39  310     32:47      10:35/M 
 14    Susie Davenport              38  319     33:00      10:39/M 
 15    Angie Wendelberger           35  320     33:02      10:39/M 
 16    Traci Barcelow               37  330     33:39      10:51/M 
 17    Rachel Levinsohn             37  345     34:26      11:06/M 
 18    Michele Bisard               36  351     34:53      11:15/M 
 19    Amy Flourry                  39  352     35:01      11:18/M 
 20    Dale Shaw                    38  356     35:06      11:19/M 
 21    Shannon Hunt                 36  358     35:13      11:22/M 
 22    Heather Trudeau              37  359     35:21      11:24/M 
 23    Amy Manshum                  35  371     36:43      11:51/M 
 24    Christine Corbett            36  378     37:03      11:57/M 
 25    Stephanie Kloeckner          38  385     37:24      12:04/M 
 26    Jennifer Rosa                36  390     37:42      12:10/M 
 27    Michelle Michitsch           38  414     39:46      12:50/M 
 28    Jackie Huhn                  38  416     40:09      12:57/M 
 29    Christie Crichton            38  418     40:20      13:01/M 
 30    Carrie Pierce                38  423     40:55      13:12/M 
 31    Lisa Jackinchuk              35  429     41:04      13:15/M 
 32    Lisa Andrews                 36  441     42:20      13:39/M 
 33    Erika Smith                  38  469     44:05      14:13/M 
 34    Carrie Hoffman               36  479     44:43      14:25/M 
 35    Lisa Mowl                    38  483     45:00      14:31/M 
 36    Julie Wetzel                 39  488     45:16      14:36/M 
 37    Sara Drown                   35  493     46:10      14:54/M 
 38    Autumn Slanker               35  498     46:27      14:59/M 
 39    Amy Dallman                  36  500     47:08      15:12/M 
 40    Marissa Morrison             36  507     47:33      15:20/M 
 41    Michelle Thelen              37  541     49:25      15:56/M 
 42    Nancy Halfmann               37  542     49:25      15:56/M 
 43    Julie Bierstetel             38  543     49:26      15:57/M 
 44    Jade Corse                   36  561     50:37      16:20/M 
 45    Saffron Mrva                 39  562     50:37      16:20/M 
 46    Catrice Lane                 38  570     51:45      16:42/M 
 47    Kristine Johnston            39  595     54:11      17:29/M 
 48    Kimberly Magyar              39  598     54:12      17:29/M 
 49    Jennifer Reichstetter        36  599     54:14      17:30/M 
 50    Robyn Lefebvre               38  625     57:09      18:26/M 
 51    Angie Murphy                 36  647     59:15      19:07/M 
 52    Jennifer Kurzawa             35  651     1:00:50    19:37/M 
 53    Jenni Mudge                  37  663     1:05:18    21:04/M 
 54    Tina Whittum                 39  664     1:08:11    22:00/M 
                                                                   
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Duane Brown                  41  9       19:02      6:08/M  
 2     Mark Koonter                 42  28      20:51      6:44/M  
 3     Doug Spencer                 41  46      22:36      7:17/M  
 4     David Johnson                41  54      23:16      7:30/M  
 5     David Zuber                  41  59      23:45      7:40/M  
 6     Craig Smith                  40  84      24:37      7:56/M  
 7     Jim Kotowicz                 42  104     25:48      8:19/M  
 8     Jim Stewart                  42  169     27:41      8:56/M  
 9     Erik Elliott                 42  213     29:22      9:28/M  
 10    Charles McDonald             41  214     29:24      9:29/M  
 11    Tim Nester                   40  220     29:38      9:34/M  
 12    Tom Hampton                  41  227     29:49      9:37/M  
 13    Mark Frasa                   42  228     29:52      9:38/M  
 14    Bruce Umpstead               44  264     31:19      10:06/M 
 15    Clifford Zang                41  270     31:29      10:09/M 
 16    Kelly Bemiss                 41  271     31:30      10:10/M 
 17    Brian Ellis                  44  290     32:01      10:20/M 
 18    Michael Wendorf              41  316     32:56      10:37/M 
 19    Ryan Sharpe                  40  340     34:11      11:02/M 
 20    Galen Flourry                43  354     35:02      11:18/M 
 21    Alex Uschuk                  42  372     36:45      11:51/M 
 22    Roger Millbrook              43  467     43:42      14:06/M 
 23    Jay Mowl                     41  485     45:01      14:31/M 
 24    Walt Birney                  42  517     47:59      15:29/M 
 25    David MacHado                43  550     50:07      16:10/M 
                                                                   
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Karen Sanders                44  39      21:51      7:03/M  
 2     Rachel Mayer                 40  73      24:07      7:47/M  
 3     Kari Simon-Pieters           43  79      24:28      7:54/M  
 4     Angela Matthews              44  97      25:31      8:14/M  
 5     Lorie Jager                  41  99      25:38      8:16/M  
 6     Lisa Savage                  42  127     26:32      8:34/M  
 7     Laura Turner                 43  129     26:33      8:34/M  
 8     Kathie Boynton               43  141     26:51      8:40/M  
 9     Michele Bahl                 44  163     27:22      8:50/M  
 10    Linnea Hunter                40  194     28:35      9:13/M  
 11    Cindy Schmitz                43  196     28:43      9:16/M  
 12    Melissa Long                 43  197     28:45      9:16/M  
 13    Amanda Pugh                  41  201     28:56      9:20/M  
 14    Amy Kramp                    41  239     30:16      9:46/M  
 15    Margaret Rost                42  242     30:28      9:50/M  
 16    Nancy Lehman                 43  266     31:24      10:08/M 
 17    Brooke Stuber                40  268     31:26      10:08/M 
 18    Tia Dabler                   41  282     31:56      10:18/M 
 19    Lydia Millbrook              40  294     32:13      10:24/M 
 20    Brandi Burns                 40  295     32:18      10:25/M 
 21    Tamilyn Nixon                41  317     32:58      10:38/M 
 22    Tracey Ryan                  43  333     33:45      10:53/M 
 23    Amy Hayes                    43  335     33:57      10:57/M 
 24    S Thelen                     44  338     34:05      11:00/M 
 25    Tami Osborne                 42  339     34:08      11:01/M 
 26    Tracie Whittum               43  355     35:06      11:19/M 
 27    Jennifer Shattuck            43  393     38:10      12:19/M 
 28    Helen O'Hara                 40  415     40:07      12:56/M 
 29    Karen Uschuk                 42  431     41:10      13:17/M 
 30    Kris Trugen Christensen      40  437     41:41      13:27/M 
 31    Angela Griffin               41  443     42:30      13:43/M 
 32    Dedra Eatmon                 40  445     42:32      13:43/M 
 33    Toni Klus                    42  461     43:27      14:01/M 
 34    Lisa Smith                   40  470     44:06      14:14/M 
 35    Michele Curtis               41  509     47:35      15:21/M 
 36    Kori Streeter                41  518     48:00      15:29/M 
 37    Cathy Farlee                 40  520     48:13      15:33/M 
 38    Brenda Watts                 44  529     48:42      15:43/M 
 39    April Clobes                 41  539     49:15      15:53/M 
 40    Cheryl Forman                41  544     49:36      16:00/M 
 41    Elaine Pugh                  43  547     49:39      16:01/M 
 42    Lea Ammerman                 43  551     50:12      16:12/M 
 43    Jennifer McFatridge          43  568     51:12      16:31/M 
 44    Amy McKee                    41  588     53:29      17:15/M 
 45    Sasha Cochrane               42  596     54:11      17:29/M 
 46    Anne Jorae                   42  597     54:11      17:29/M 
 47    Angela Mann                  42  616     55:26      17:53/M 
 48    Shawanna Cook                41  635     57:37      18:35/M 
 49    Missy Palazzolo              40  650     59:44      19:16/M 
 50    Stephanie Jones              40  654     1:00:51    19:38/M 
                                                                   
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brad Abendroth               47  3       17:16      5:34/M  
 2     Scott Nemeth                 47  14      19:37      6:20/M  
 3     Brian Jones                  48  19      20:21      6:34/M  
 4     Michael VanOss               48  29      20:59      6:46/M  
 5     Daniel Pierce                46  38      21:37      6:58/M  
 6     Michael Loomis               45  114     26:07      8:25/M  
 7     Steve Dexter                 45  119     26:19      8:29/M  
 8     Michael Pell                 45  166     27:36      8:54/M  
 9     Lawrence Erdman              49  188     28:20      9:08/M  
 10    Dan Peters                   48  215     29:25      9:29/M  
 11    Curtis Thomas                49  223     29:42      9:35/M  
 12    Jim Kirsch                   47  225     29:47      9:36/M  
 13    Bill Crino                   46  231     29:57      9:40/M  
 14    Nathan Mezel                 46  286     32:00      10:19/M 
 15    John Burke                   48  292     32:06      10:21/M 
 16    Patrick Turley               46  376     36:56      11:55/M 
 17    Mark Alexander               45  383     37:22      12:03/M 
 18    Jose Rived                   48  407     39:17      12:40/M 
 19    Joe Irish                    46  411     39:40      12:48/M 
 20    Gary Adamo                   49  497     46:18      14:56/M 
 21    Steve Hicks                  45  578     52:22      16:54/M 
 22    Robb Carter                  46  620     55:39      17:57/M 
                                                                   
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rhonda Dick                  48  23      20:29      6:36/M  
 2     Karla Hahn                   46  55      23:26      7:34/M  
 3     Karen Alexander              47  57      23:38      7:37/M  
 4     Ruth Schultz                 48  89      24:52      8:01/M  
 5     Chere Pepper                 49  111     26:05      8:25/M  
 6     Kimberly Turner              48  142     26:55      8:41/M  
 7     Radka Todorova               48  148     27:00      8:43/M  
 8     Pamela Farran                49  168     27:41      8:56/M  
 9     Kristine Kotsch-Megge        45  187     28:19      9:08/M  
 10    Jennifer Poirier             46  199     28:53      9:19/M  
 11    Sandra Plaunt                46  234     30:01      9:41/M  
 12    Polly Hager                  45  241     30:25      9:49/M  
 13    Robin Binder                 46  259     31:07      10:02/M 
 14    Pennie Button                49  278     31:39      10:13/M 
 15    Kathy Reed                   49  279     31:51      10:16/M 
 16    Laurie Dickman               46  280     31:53      10:17/M 
 17    Cheryl Boss                  46  281     31:54      10:17/M 
 18    Terry Kocher                 49  329     33:33      10:49/M 
 19    Melissa Nickols              45  365     35:57      11:36/M 
 20    Lisa Mazure                  48  375     36:55      11:55/M 
 21    Janet McDuffey               45  386     37:25      12:04/M 
 22    Teresa Kmetz                 47  387     37:38      12:08/M 
 23    Brenda Messing               46  388     37:38      12:08/M 
 24    Michelle Johns               46  406     39:07      12:37/M 
 25    Lori Baird                   49  424     40:55      13:12/M 
 26    Dana Shuler                  46  440     42:01      13:33/M 
 27    Michelle Duffy               47  462     43:27      14:01/M 
 28    Marie Wichtoski              47  466     43:39      14:05/M 
 29    Lori Erickson                47  474     44:20      14:18/M 
 30    Lisa Wagner                  48  495     46:16      14:55/M 
 31    Lisa Peters                  48  527     48:33      15:40/M 
 32    Charice Sparks               49  579     52:23      16:54/M 
 33    Kristin Hicks                45  580     52:23      16:54/M 
 34    Michelle Moul                49  621     55:48      18:00/M 
 35    Terry Prout                  49  636     57:38      18:35/M 
                                                                   
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Robert Cook                  52  5       18:44      6:03/M  
 2     Michael Hammond              53  10      19:03      6:09/M  
 3     David Soltow                 52  12      19:21      6:15/M  
 4     Jeff Booth                   52  21      20:21      6:34/M  
 5     Cruz Martinez                51  24      20:31      6:37/M  
 6     Stephen Knight               53  27      20:39      6:40/M  
 7     Bill Peattie                 51  31      21:02      6:47/M  
 8     Robert Fish                  50  82      24:35      7:56/M  
 9     Jeff Brooks                  50  98      25:36      8:15/M  
 10    Steve Wickham                50  136     26:39      8:36/M  
 11    Brien Terbush                52  154     27:08      8:45/M  
 12    Mark Payne                   54  157     27:17      8:48/M  
 13    Xavier Barajas               50  189     28:20      9:08/M  
 14    John Ackerman                50  224     29:45      9:36/M  
 15    Troy Braman                  53  274     31:35      10:11/M 
 16    Timothy Griffin              51  300     32:25      10:27/M 
 17    Robert Mayer                 50  303     32:25      10:27/M 
 18    Jose Oviedo                  51  349     34:47      11:13/M 
 19    Ron Hartmus                  50  401     38:38      12:28/M 
 20    Tom Winters                  54  448     42:50      13:49/M 
 21    David Barnhill               51  503     47:26      15:18/M 
 22    Kris O Leary                 53  637     57:39      18:36/M 
                                                                   
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jacqueline Little            52  115     26:11      8:27/M  
 2     Veronica Jackson             54  167     27:39      8:55/M  
 3     Michele Eaddy                50  219     29:37      9:33/M  
 4     Diane Landry                 51  222     29:40      9:34/M  
 5     Jan Baker                    53  233     30:01      9:41/M  
 6     Sabine Blaxton               51  238     30:13      9:45/M  
 7     Laura Steenrod               51  284     32:00      10:19/M 
 8     Teresa Mayer                 51  301     32:25      10:27/M 
 9     Kim Crowel                   53  323     33:18      10:45/M 
 10    Hannah Wallace               53  366     35:57      11:36/M 
 11    Shannah Havens               54  368     36:31      11:47/M 
 12    Cathy Terbush                52  404     38:42      12:29/M 
 13    Lori Laperriere              51  419     40:38      13:06/M 
 14    Jenny Transue                52  420     40:42      13:08/M 
 15    Lori Winters                 53  449     42:51      13:49/M 
 16    Carol Podojil                54  502     47:23      15:17/M 
 17    Letha Braman                 50  528     48:41      15:42/M 
 18    Julie Trierweiler            51  535     48:53      15:46/M 
 19    Deb Freeman                  53  537     49:04      15:50/M 
 20    Sandra Barnhill              51  555     50:27      16:16/M 
 21    Bonnie Gall                  50  557     50:33      16:18/M 
 22    Mary Ann Hagan               53  564     50:55      16:25/M 
 23    Donna Gutoskey               54  572     52:04      16:48/M 
 24    Laura Palmer                 51  577     52:22      16:54/M 
 25    Cindi Wilkie                 54  584     52:39      16:59/M 
 26    Patti Wolff                  52  593     53:49      17:22/M 
 27    Sharon Griffin               51  594     53:52      17:23/M 
 28    Dawn Bergin                  53  612     55:03      17:45/M 
 29    Dianna Annas                 53  622     55:49      18:00/M 
 30    Kathy Quick                  53  661     1:02:34    20:11/M 
                                                                   
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Thomas Halm                  59  8       18:52      6:05/M  
 2     Ron Alleman                  55  16      19:49      6:24/M  
 3     Phil French                  57  32      21:03      6:47/M  
 4     David Smitley                58  41      21:59      7:05/M  
 5     Mark Bush                    55  48      22:46      7:21/M  
 6     Jack Wein                    59  56      23:31      7:35/M  
 7     Frank Goodrich               55  86      24:47      8:00/M  
 8     Doug Iocco                   56  106     25:52      8:21/M  
 9     Mike Larkin                  57  121     26:22      8:30/M  
 10    Pokey Brown                  57  164     27:26      8:51/M  
 11    Scott Mandel                 57  177     28:01      9:02/M  
 12    Jeff Heeschleb               57  257     31:01      10:00/M 
 13    Mark Freeman                 56  538     49:04      15:50/M 
 14    Robert Reichert              58  610     54:55      17:43/M 
                                                                   
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Bernice Wagner               59  100     25:41      8:17/M  
 2     Andrea Larkin                56  184     28:15      9:07/M  
 3     Sandra Schneider             56  272     31:33      10:11/M 
 4     Brenda Obrien                57  297     32:24      10:27/M 
 5     Susan Ackerman               56  311     32:48      10:35/M 
 6     Katie Donnelly               57  324     33:18      10:45/M 
 7     Robin Brigham                58  346     34:30      11:08/M 
 8     Cindy Everett                55  361     35:32      11:28/M 
 9     Lynette Jacobson             58  403     38:39      12:28/M 
 10    Sue Spaulding                55  602     54:23      17:33/M 
 11    Connie Reichert              59  607     54:50      17:41/M 
 12    Eileen Harris                58  611     55:03      17:45/M 
 13    Jo Ann Butcher               56  639     57:44      18:37/M 
 14    Sue Doman                    58  662     1:04:25    20:47/M 
                                                                   
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Gerard Wilbrink              60  34      21:18      6:52/M  
 2     Lou Cravotta                 62  53      23:15      7:30/M  
 3     Chuck Lawson                 62  64      23:57      7:44/M  
 4     Jim Windsand                 63  68      23:59      7:44/M  
 5     George Londy                 64  90      24:54      8:02/M  
 6     Terry Gawel                  64  179     28:01      9:02/M  
 7     David Chapin                 62  185     28:18      9:08/M  
 8     Bruce Ashley                 64  191     28:27      9:11/M  
 9     Jess Sobel                   61  244     30:29      9:50/M  
 10    Darrel Hale                  64  250     30:50      9:57/M  
 11    Michael Schneider            61  276     31:38      10:12/M 
 12    Tom Kovachic                 63  293     32:13      10:24/M 
 13    Lawrence Blatnik             61  563     50:40      16:21/M 
                                                                   
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Donna Swanson                62  103     25:47      8:19/M  
 2     Patty Degnan                 63  108     26:03      8:24/M  
 3     Maggy Zidar                  64  145     26:56      8:41/M  
 4     Marge Hall                   64  192     28:28      9:11/M  
 5     Jann Nestell                 64  193     28:29      9:11/M  
 6     Janet Lee                    62  218     29:36      9:33/M  
 7     Deb Kelterborn               63  364     35:42      11:31/M 
 8     Peggy Warner                 64  439     41:47      13:29/M 
 9     Lois Hopkins                 62  487     45:16      14:36/M 
 10    Deanna Alexander             62  496     46:17      14:56/M 
 11    Jeanne Kidle                 60  515     47:46      15:25/M 
 12    Lynn McMullen                63  525     48:29      15:38/M 
 13    Shawn Witherspoon            60  533     48:49      15:45/M 
 14    John Gall                    60  558     50:33      16:18/M 
 15    Vicki Worth                  61  585     52:44      17:01/M 
                                                                   
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Chris Boylan                 66  43      22:17      7:11/M  
 2     Patrick McPharlin            66  504     47:28      15:19/M 
 3     John Corse                   69  618     55:28      17:54/M 
                                                                   
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Marge Novak                  68  309     32:42      10:33/M 
 2     Lin Hirai                    66  363     35:39      11:30/M 
 3     Elaine High                  69  399     38:37      12:27/M 
 4     Joyce Dryer                  68  501     47:11      15:13/M 
 5     Roxanna Corse                65  560     50:37      16:20/M 
 6     Pam Shattuck                 65  589     53:39      17:18/M 
                                                                   
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dan Talhelm                  72  65      23:58      7:44/M  
 2     Bill Keller                  73  81      24:31      7:55/M  
 3     Larry Parker                 71  438     41:44      13:28/M 
 4     Curt Henderson               72  457     43:20      13:59/M 
                                                                   
 Female 70 to 74       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ellen Nitz                   73  172     27:53      9:00/M  
 2     Kathryn McDonald             70  417     40:11      12:58/M 
                                                                   
 Male 75 & up       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jim Wilson                   77  275     31:38      10:12/M 
 2     David Rozelle                76  332     33:42      10:52/M 
                                                                   
 Female 75 & up       
                                                                   
 Place Name                         Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Alice Florida                75  400     38:38      12:28/M 

                                            

 

 

 

 Run For The House 10K Run      

 Age Group Results      

 March 22, 2014      

 Results Provided by Olsen's Race Timing Services      

                                                          

 Male Overall Winners      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Jon Gries            27  1       30:21      4:54/M 

                                                          

 Female Overall Winners      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Kelly Gries          26  3       36:43      5:55/M 

                                                          

 Male Masters Winners      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Brian Nielsen        46  5       38:38      6:14/M 

                                                          

 Female Masters Winners      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Jennifer Smith       41  22      49:00      7:54/M 

                                                          

 Male Grand Masters Winners      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Pete Treleaven       52  24      49:37      8:00/M 

                                                          

 Female Grand Masters Winners      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Angela Dardas        52  38      51:53      8:22/M 

                                                          

 Male 20 to 24      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     James Holly          24  4       38:04      6:08/M 

 2     Kyle Daugherty       23  6       40:04      6:28/M 

                                                           

 Female 20 to 24      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Jamie Endicott       21  7       40:19      6:30/M 

 2     Alyssa Terzo         21  8       41:32      6:42/M 

 3     Mandy Moneypenny     22  9       42:04      6:47/M 

 4     Margaret Gosselin    22  26      50:19      8:07/M 

 5     Mary Harris          22  37      51:51      8:22/M 

 6     Jamie Waskerwitz     23  51      53:28      8:37/M 

 7     Erika Conley         24  79      57:11      9:13/M 

 8     Dayna Rein           22  113     1:07:19    10:51/M

 9     Allison Fraser       24  116     1:07:43    10:55/M

 10    Lindsay Garza        24  122     1:10:41    11:24/M

                                                          

 Male 25 to 29      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Andrew Porinsky      29  2       35:31      5:44/M 

 2     Sheldon Little       29  12      43:52      7:05/M 

 3     Nathan DeWinkle      27  35      51:25      8:18/M 

 4     Andrew Horvath       25  87      58:33      9:27/M 

 5     Ryan Lamothe         29  92      59:33      9:36/M 

 6     Roland Garza         27  121     1:10:41    11:24/M

 7     Will Holcombe        25  132     1:17:06    12:26/M

                                                          

 Female 25 to 29      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Beth Michaels        28  14      44:34      7:11/M 

 2     Katie Gervasi        28  15      44:39      7:12/M 

 3     Jessica Coakes       25  34      51:23      8:17/M 

 4     Michaela Norman      26  68      55:48      9:00/M 

 5     Amy Fishel           29  71      56:08      9:03/M 

 6     Alycia Horvath       25  88      58:50      9:29/M 

 7     Katie Nicholson      27  90      59:22      9:35/M 

 8     Vanessa Lake         29  107     1:03:07    10:11/M

 9     Jennifer Freridge    27  126     1:15:16    12:08/M

 10    Samantha Oliver      25  128     1:15:42    12:13/M

                                                           

 Male 30 to 34      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Nicholas Brzezinski  32  33      51:16      8:16/M 

 2     Joel Ruiz            34  42      52:17      8:26/M 

 3     John Bennett         32  70      56:03      9:02/M 

 4     Fernando Rosa        34  78      57:08      9:13/M 

                                                          

 Female 30 to 34      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Bethany Ritter       34  19      47:09      7:36/M 

 2     Staci Smith          34  27      50:34      8:09/M 

 3     Nichole Hein         34  39      51:56      8:23/M 

 4     Jessi Wortley Adler  33  57      53:58      8:42/M 

 5     Nicole Leister       32  63      54:59      8:52/M 

 6     Melissa Roberts      34  72      56:19      9:05/M 

 7     Jessica Karr         32  85      57:57      9:21/M 

 8     Andrea Ness          34  105     1:02:50    10:08/M

 9     Krista Gee           31  106     1:02:56    10:09/M

 10    Annette Reichert     33  110     1:05:17    10:32/M

 11    Jennifer Bennett     30  117     1:09:06    11:09/M

 12    Jessica Fox          32  118     1:09:58    11:17/M

 13    Gwendolyn Murphy     34  119     1:10:32    11:23/M

 14    Autumn Steketee      31  120     1:10:32    11:23/M

 15    Laura Doerr          30  123     1:12:55    11:46/M

 16    Amanda Goerge        33  129     1:16:37    12:21/M

 17    Lindsey Lew          31  130     1:16:37    12:21/M

 18    Angela Straus        30  131     1:16:42    12:22/M

                                                          

 Male 35 to 39      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Daniel Bergan        37  16      44:57      7:15/M 

 2     Guan Saw             37  17      45:47      7:23/M 

 3     Jamie Wetzel         38  21      49:00      7:54/M 

 4     Michael Roberts      35  25      49:39      8:00/M 

 5     Ed Thomas            39  29      50:49      8:12/M 

 6     Tim Davis            37  31      50:59      8:13/M 

 7     Michael Struzinski   38  32      51:02      8:14/M  

 8     Jeremy Herliczek     39  40      52:01      8:23/M 

 9     Mike Howard          38  46      52:48      8:31/M 

 10    Demetrius Nabors     38  50      53:26      8:37/M 

 11    Sean Whittum         37  59      54:26      8:47/M 

 12    Nic Fowler           37  84      57:54      9:20/M 

 13    Richard Shaw         36  86      58:05      9:22/M 

 14    James McRay          39  112     1:06:49    10:47/M

                                                          

 Female 35 to 39      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Erica Harrell        35  10      42:40      6:53/M 

 2     Kristina Crandell    35  18      45:54      7:24/M 

 3     Meredith Hall        36  23      49:36      8:00/M 

 4     Beth Bryan           37  30      50:56      8:13/M 

 5     Stephanie Fleming    39  36      51:39      8:20/M 

 6     Stacia Buchanan      36  43      52:26      8:27/M 

 7     Karen Scheurer       35  54      53:50      8:41/M 

 8     Christie Bower       36  55      53:53      8:41/M 

 9     Jessica McFarland    35  61      54:42      8:49/M 

 10    Melissa Yutzey       38  82      57:27      9:16/M 

 11    Debbie Peckham       35  83      57:46      9:19/M 

 12    Susan McElmurray     37  95      1:00:24    9:45/M 

 13    Christan Carlson     37  101     1:02:21    10:03/M

 14    Sara Fowler          35  108     1:03:48    10:17/M

 15    Cary Lamb            38  109     1:03:53    10:18/M

 16    Victoria Sepulveda   35  111     1:06:34    10:44/M

 17    Jennifer Greenburg   39  134     1:22:30    13:18/M

                                                          

 Male 40 to 44      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Aric Prudden         44  11      43:47      7:04/M 

 2     Nicholas Smith       40  13      44:34      7:11/M 

 3     Jason Ferrell        40  20      47:14      7:37/M 

 4     Brian Banko          41  100     1:02:07    10:01/M

                                                          

 Female 40 to 44      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Holly Ledesma        40  41      52:15      8:26/M 

 2     Renee Delau          40  47      53:10      8:35/M 

 3     Kaye Thelen          42  49      53:25      8:37/M 

 4     Kari Erdman          43  69      55:57      9:01/M 

 5     Amy Jolley           42  89      59:02      9:31/M 

 6     Jeane Kring          43  93      59:37      9:37/M 

 7     Kristi Wozniak       42  94      59:49      9:39/M 

 8     Lori Noyer           41  96      1:00:26    9:45/M 

 9     Jean Kordenbock      44  98      1:01:02    9:51/M 

 10    Michelle Miller      44  127     1:15:26    12:10/M

                                                          

 Male 45 to 49      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Thomas Kring         48  28      50:46      8:11/M 

 2     Tracy Steele         47  44      52:45      8:30/M 

 3     Troy Gladstone       49  56      53:54      8:42/M 

 4     Paul Wagner          48  58      54:12      8:45/M 

 5     Jerry Barker         45  66      55:33      8:58/M 

                                                          

 Female 45 to 49      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Jennifer Lehman      47  65      55:04      8:53/M 

 2     Lori Lynn Short      48  67      55:35      8:58/M 

 3     Kristine Petersen    46  80      57:17      9:14/M 

 4     Angie Kirsch         45  81      57:27      9:16/M 

                                                          

 Male 50 to 54      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Stephen Karlzen      51  52      53:37      8:39/M 

 2     Brett Harris         53  60      54:34      8:48/M 

 3     Rob Buti             50  73      56:23      9:06/M 

                                                          

 Female 50 to 54      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Phyllis Fisher       50  62      54:47      8:50/M 

 2     Nancy Marks          54  64      55:01      8:52/M 

 3     Dionisia Tebbe       50  77      57:05      9:12/M 

 4     Catherine Lamothe    54  91      59:33      9:36/M 

 5     Dorothy Gordon       51  97      1:00:59    9:50/M 

                                                          

 Male 55 to 59      

                                                           

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Mark Meyer           55  76      57:05      9:12/M 

 2     Bob Rose             56  103     1:02:44    10:07/M

 3     John Gerlach         59  104     1:02:45    10:07/M

                                                          

 Female 55 to 59      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Sabrina Gerlach      57  45      52:46      8:31/M 

 2     Linda Marx           58  53      53:41      8:40/M 

 3     Karrie Waskerwitz    55  74      57:01      9:12/M 

 4     Kimberly Johnson     57  75      57:05      9:12/M 

 5     Marsha Gebhardt      59  99      1:01:23    9:54/M 

 6     Lynn Schense         58  102     1:02:30    10:05/M

 7     Shelly Zavala        56  115     1:07:40    10:55/M

 8     Theresa Grover       57  124     1:12:58    11:46/M

                                                          

 Male 60 to 64      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Duane Clarke         62  48      53:15      8:35/M 

                                                          

 Female 60 to 64      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Jayne Higo           60  114     1:07:35    10:54/M

 2     Linda St. Amant      62  133     1:20:17    12:57/M

                                                          

 Female 65 to 69      

                                                          

 Place Name                 Age Overall Total Time Pace   

 1     Jane Rich            66  125     1:13:15    11:49/M