Kinawa 5th Grade Boys and Girls

1 Mile Run 5th Grade

Overall Finish List

May 22, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Alexis Sermak                                           549    F                6:37.8
      2    Maggie Kinzer                                           539    F                6:42.9
      3    Lauren Peck                                             545    F                6:44.1
      4    Zoe Ziegler                                             554    F                6:49.9
      5    Sara Guggemos                                           532    F                7:00.1
      6    Lindsay Heise                                           534    F                7:13.3
      7    Emma Cooke                                              529    F                7:14.7
      8    Isabella Arana                                          525    F                7:15.9
      9    Gabriella Arana                                         524    F                7:19.1
     10    Jessica Hinterman                                       535    F                7:22.1
     11    Lillian Vega                                            551    F                7:22.1
     12    Sofie Johnson                                           536    F                7:22.9
     13    Dorothy Zhao                                            553    F                7:29.8
     14    Lilia Pincheira                                         546    F                7:35.4
     15    Emma Michael                                            541    F                7:35.8
     16    Annabelle Rollins                                       548    F                7:39.9
     17    Gracie Jordan                                           537    F                7:43.6
     18    Caroline Hamilton                                       533    F                7:45.4
     19    Isabella Wynn                                           552    F                7:50.1
     20    Anniston Burak                                          528    F                7:52.6
     21    Gracie Gillard                                          531    F                7:53.2
     22    Ava Renfer                                              547    F                7:54.7
     23    Morgan Gerhardt                                         530    F                7:56.3
     24    Josephine Myall                                         542    F                7:58.9
     25    Seohee Kim                                              538    F                8:00.3
     26    Isabell Brewer                                          526    F                8:03.6
     27    Niya Patel                                              544    F                8:05.2
     28    Carmen Bueche                                           527    F                8:06.5
     29    Shambhvi Ojha                                           543    F                8:08.0


Male Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Alex Jager                                              713    M                6:12.7
      2    Mitchell Chermak                                        695    M                6:21.0
      3    Thomas Balesky                                          556    M                6:21.6
      4    Josh Portnoy                                            964    M                6:22.7
      5    Cole Chase                                              694    M                6:36.4
      6    Ethan Brown                                             559    M                6:36.7
      7    Casen Faustyn                                           703    M                6:36.9
      8    Liam McAuliffe                                          957    M                6:38.7
      9    Sawyer Halbritter                                       710    M                6:40.2
     10    Joe Donahue                                             701    M                6:42.6
     11    Donovan Ward                                            975    M                6:44.8
     12    Brendan Pricco                                          965    M                6:48.3
     13    Garrett Fink                                            704    M                6:49.9
     14    Phillip Buck                                            691    M                6:50.9
     15    Noah Mead-O'Brien                                       958    M                6:52.1
     16    Charlie Shanker                                         969    M                6:52.1
     17    Cooper Derath                                           699    M                6:53.2
     18    Howard Stover                                           973    M                6:54.6
     19    Matthew Zepf                                            978    M                6:58.8
     20    Niko Bringi                                             558    M                7:00.7
     21    Connor Nugent                                           961    M                7:02.0
     22    Gabe Bonemer                                            557    M                7:03.6
     23    Max Skiba                                               971    M                7:04.6
     24    Conner Richardson                                       966    M                7:06.3
     25    Alex Hosey                                              712    M                7:06.4
     26    Gen Sakura                                              967    M                7:07.5
     27    Cullen Forbes                                           705    M                7:08.5
     28    Carson Mahoney                                          955    M                7:12.7
     29    Nathan Casey                                            693    M                7:12.9
     30    Logan Paul                                              963    M                7:13.6
     31    Gavin Donahue                                           700    M                7:20.7
     32    Aaron Clark                                             696    M                7:21.0
     33    Colin Murphy                                            959    M                7:21.7
     34    Druv Talluri                                            974    M                7:21.9
     35    Simon Nayzgi                                            960    M                7:24.9
     36    Ben Herbert                                             711    M                7:28.5
     37    Bennett Marr                                            956    M                7:28.7
     38    Coulton Cooke                                           697    M                7:30.4
     39    Austin Smith                                            972    M                7:30.9
     40    Shrey Patel                                             962    M                7:33.4
     41    Sam Darjes-Watrall                                      698    M                7:35.0
     42    Drew Williams                                           977    M                7:39.4
     43    Ravi Grewal                                             709    M                7:41.1
     44    Jamari Littlejohn                                       715    M                7:42.0
     45    Pavel Shevchenko                                        970    M                7:42.7
     46    Rohan Shah                                              968    M                7:44.1
     47    Jayden Elliot                                           702    M                7:45.9
     48    Andrew Kim                                              714    M                7:46.9
     49    Raphael Garcia-Settle                                   707    M                7:49.5
     50    Antonio Frarey                                          706    M                7:51.3
     51    Mahmoud Abolibdeh                                       555    M                7:51.4
     52    Clayton Wenzel                                          976    M                8:22.8