Kinawa 6th Grade Boys and Girls

1 Mile Run 6th Grade

Overall Finish List

May 22, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Sal Bubolz                                              946    F                6:09.3
      2    Clara Vanwieren                                         969    F                6:14.8
      3    Ella Hansen-Kotke                                       953    F                6:22.3
      4    Brooke Soper                                            967    F                6:33.0
      5    Lola Gonzalez                                           950    F                6:47.5
      6    Madison Sermak                                          966    F                6:47.7
      7    Lucy Meng                                               959    F                6:47.8
      8    Rachel Merrill                                          960    F                6:54.3
      9    Madelynn Grant                                          952    F                6:54.3
     10    Mira Panjaitan                                          963    F                6:57.0
     11    Jacqueline Reilly                                       964    F                7:02.7
     12    Emily Barr                                              944    F                7:04.4
     13    Hypatia Magyar                                          957    F                7:08.3
     14    Abby Bradley                                            945    F                7:09.4
     15    Annie Burba                                             947    F                7:10.0
     16    Kelly Yan                                               971    F                7:10.4
     17    Kelsey Henry                                            954    F                7:10.4
     18    Carina Gordon                                           951    F                7:11.0
     19    Cambell Foltz                                           949    F                7:14.9
     20    Anna Nelson                                             962    F                7:19.5
     21    Emilia Morris                                           961    F                7:19.7
     22    Audra Zimmer                                            972    F                7:19.8
     23    Natalie Thom                                            968    F                7:25.7
     24    Ella Mayes                                              958    F                7:26.3
     25    Anya Dhar                                               948    F                7:28.0
     26    Mirran Salem                                            965    F                7:29.1
     27    Hye Jin Kang                                            955    F                7:34.2
     28    Mingyang Li                                             956    F                7:34.7
     29    Elizabeth Vasquez                                       970    F                7:37.9


Male Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Alejandro Arana                                         974    M                5:59.7
      2    Noah Pruitt                                            1338    M                6:08.7
      3    Matthew McAlvey                                         995    M                6:15.0
      4    Avery Westfall                                         1443    M                6:15.2
      5    Jayden Russell                                         1357    M                6:18.5
      6    Donovan Baerman-Skief                                   975    M                6:19.3
      7    Jackson Grabill                                         981    M                6:19.4
      8    Andrew Fata                                             978    M                6:19.5
      9    Chris Owczarzak                                        1227    M                6:26.3
     10    Evan Howe                                               989    M                6:26.4
     11    Teo Harmenil                                            985    M                6:32.0
     12    Husnain Khan                                            992    M                6:35.3
     13    Arijit Nukala                                          1000    M                6:36.2
     14    Nigel Gray                                              982    M                6:37.3
     15    Austin Thornburg                                       1414    M                6:37.8
     16    Gabe Nedds                                              999    M                6:39.9
     17    Matthew McKeon                                          997    M                6:41.3
     18    Andrew Gulick                                           984    M                6:41.5
     19    Mitchell Sambaer                                       1378    M                6:42.9
     20    Peyton Mashburn                                         994    M                6:43.0
     21    Ty Usiak                                               1442    M                6:43.3
     22    Chris Wright                                           1444    M                6:43.3
     23    Sanath Balaji                                           976    M                6:46.6
     24    Aiden Hauser                                            986    M                6:46.8
     25    Declan McCole                                           996    M                6:48.8
     26    Joe Tracy                                              1416    M                6:53.8
     27    Grant Holtzer                                           988    M                6:55.7
     28    Daniel Todem                                           1415    M                7:04.1
     29    Oliver Gao                                              979    M                7:05.5
     30    Nolan Johnson                                           991    M                7:05.9
     31    Omar Mahmoud                                            993    M                7:05.9
     32    Carter Gnodtke                                          980    M                7:06.1
     33    Grant Hinterman                                         987    M                7:06.8
     34    Niko Urrea                                             1436    M                7:09.4
     35    Greg Johnson                                            990    M                7:10.7
     36    Parker Beal                                             977    M                7:15.1
     37    Nick Towl                                              1445    M                7:23.5
     38    Ali Mousavi                                             998    M                7:28.1
     39    Carter Grienke                                          983    M                7:34.4
     40    Frank Abraham                                           973    M                7:35.9