MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

March 15, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Artemis Eyster                                         1517   17       10        19:37.0      6:19/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Vermilye                                           1311   16        1        17:53.7      5:46/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rhonda Dick                                            1495   48       33        22:00.0      7:02/M

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Halm                                            1276   59       12        19:44.1      6:22/M

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggie Tarason                                         1504   14       60        24:56.6      8:03/M
       2    Anna Nelson                                            1378   12      140        30:01.1      9:41/M
       3    Emme Koutz                                             1397   11      175        32:49.8     10:35/M
       4    Alyssa Rogers                                          1328    9      231        42:46.6     13:48/M

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Foster Thorburn                                        1253   13       11        19:38.8      6:20/M
       2    Josh Cole                                              1246   14       24        20:36.4      6:39/M
       3    Miles Butler                                           1449   14       30        21:16.8      6:52/M
       4    Reed Aldrich                                           1503   14       40        23:04.1      7:26/M
       5    Ragah Bahri                                            1530   14       42        23:08.9      7:28/M
       6    Brian Jacobs                                           1259   14       43        23:12.8      7:29/M
       7    Cole Phillips                                          1531   14       45        23:15.5      7:30/M
       8    Zeun Hunderer                                          1506   14       48        23:58.8      7:44/M
       9    Steven Schein                                          1494   14      113        28:21.0      9:09/M
      10    Joseph Rogers                                          1330   10      196        36:06.3     11:39/M
      11    Tyler Bradley                                          1442   12      274      1:00:11.9     19:25/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karane Wickens                                         1524   16       26        20:48.9      6:43/M
       2    Maegen Hopkins                                         1520   16       29        21:11.0      6:50/M
       3    Maxx Marano                                            1357   19       34        22:04.3      7:07/M
       4    Madison Nelson                                         1521   18       51        24:16.0      7:50/M
       5    Maria Osentoski                                        1256   16       53        24:25.2      7:53/M
       6    Megan Casler                                           1274   18       58        24:48.0      8:00/M
       7    Lizzie Depentu                                         1303   18       61        25:12.4      8:08/M
       8    Rachel Hastings                                        1519   17       62        25:13.0      8:08/M
       9    Erica Halm                                             1275   19       73        26:01.9      8:24/M
      10    Madison Bankey                                         1462   19       75        26:11.7      8:27/M
      11    Kelly McCloskey                                        1251   19       77        26:14.4      8:28/M
      12    Kelsey Knowles                                         1461   18       78        26:18.6      8:29/M
      13    Liza Reynolds                                          1363   19       81        26:32.2      8:34/M
      14    Josie Elordi                                           1502   18       84        26:38.0      8:35/M
      15    Alyss Allen                                            1505   15       85        26:53.8      8:40/M
      16    Leigh Fitzpatrick                                      1343   18       90        27:18.8      8:48/M
      17    Paige Williamson                                       1454   19       92        27:22.5      8:50/M
      18    Alivia Larkin                                          1245   18       97        27:34.4      8:54/M
      19    Stephanie Higgins                                      1325   19      101        27:44.5      8:57/M
      20    Katherine Kemp                                         1437   19      107        27:59.5      9:02/M
      21    Emily Resmer                                           1484   17      112        28:17.4      9:07/M
      22    Katie McIntyre                                         1486   18      115        28:24.9      9:10/M
      23    Victoria Curtis                                        1450   19      116        28:25.0      9:10/M
      24    Emily Sheeran                                          1268   19      124        28:46.0      9:17/M
      25    Olivia Hankinson                                       1300   19      126        28:49.4      9:18/M
      26    Emily Schwarz                                          1434   15      130        28:57.8      9:20/M
      27    Minta Whitaker                                         1368   18      133        29:08.1      9:24/M
      28    Hannah Fromm                                           1382   18      142        30:15.1      9:45/M
      29    Marina Ostaszewski                                     1432   19      152        31:10.6     10:03/M
      30    Allyson Shaker                                         1447   19      156        31:31.0     10:10/M
      31    Tara Laird                                             1489   19      164        32:11.3     10:23/M
      32    Katie Hokanson                                         1470   19      167        32:14.0     10:24/M
      33    Katie Robbins                                          1455   19      173        32:45.2     10:34/M
      34    Mackenzie Betts                                        1428   18      178        33:08.0     10:41/M
      35    Samantha Mitchelson                                    1467   19      184        34:12.4     11:02/M
      36    Jackie Gallis                                          1527   19      197        36:16.1     11:42/M
      37    Taylor Hull                                            1292   18      198        36:18.8     11:43/M
      38    Natalie Alex                                           1468   18      199        36:19.4     11:43/M
      39    Allison Cavender                                       1262   18      202        37:31.6     12:06/M
      40    Sarah Egbert                                           1264   19      203        37:31.6     12:06/M
      41    Rachel Egbert                                          1263   15      204        37:35.0     12:07/M
      42    Ashley Mathias                                         1350   16      220        40:19.1     13:00/M
      43    Samantha Mathias                                       1361   19      221        40:19.9     13:00/M
      44    Lauren Pickworth                                       1344   19      222        40:49.8     13:10/M
      45    Courtney Engelhardt                                    1279   19      223        40:50.8     13:10/M
      46    Molly Ostrem                                           1514   19      228        42:37.9     13:45/M
      47    Julie Frankowski                                       1474   19      229        42:39.0     13:45/M
      48    Heather Scoppa                                         1473   18      230        42:39.2     13:45/M
      49    Jenna Tasco                                            1231   19      253        51:50.5     16:43/M
      50    Alexandria Green                                       1411   17      269        54:07.0     17:27/M
      51    Sierra Woods                                           1479   19      276      1:01:02.4     19:41/M
      52    Karoline Newer                                         1418   19      277      1:01:02.9     19:41/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bram Parkinson                                         1314   18        2        17:57.7      5:47/M
       2    Adam Bowersox                                          1427   17        3        18:06.3      5:50/M
       3    David Trimas                                           1453   17        4        18:38.2      6:01/M
       4    Miles Fischer                                          1472   16        5        18:52.7      6:05/M
       5    Jacob Paciolek                                         1499   18        6        19:14.7      6:12/M
       6    Liam Heaney                                            1513   15        7        19:31.6      6:18/M
       7    Matthew Proegler                                       1258   17        8        19:32.5      6:18/M
       8    Tyler Lukomski                                         1512   16        9        19:35.5      6:19/M
       9    Campbell Fahle                                         1243   16       13        19:50.0      6:24/M
      10    Nicholas Hoffman                                       1240   17       19        20:16.5      6:32/M
      11    James Straub                                           1290   17       21        20:19.3      6:33/M
      12    Roy Schmidt                                            1247   16       22        20:23.9      6:35/M
      13    Jacob Becker                                           1239   18       23        20:34.3      6:38/M
      14    Abraham Cone                                           1510   15       27        21:00.3      6:46/M
      15    Jack Bolt                                              1511   15       31        21:17.6      6:52/M
      16    Ben Ingall                                             1267   15       32        21:52.3      7:03/M
      17    Jack Bayls                                             1515   16       35        22:04.6      7:07/M
      18    Austin Reardon                                         1255   18       37        22:11.3      7:09/M
      19    Ryan McIntyre                                          1293   19       41        23:05.1      7:27/M
      20    Dominic Gasbarre                                       1241   15       44        23:13.6      7:29/M
      21    Michael Drew                                           1493   19       65        25:27.4      8:13/M
      22    Alex Byers                                             1257   19       70        25:57.9      8:22/M
      23    Diegio Carrillo                                        1522   19       71        26:01.0      8:24/M
      24    Taran Marsh                                            1307   19       82        26:34.3      8:34/M
      25    Anthony Garvert                                        1478   19       95        27:31.7      8:53/M
      26    Tim Glew                                               1436   19      131        28:57.8      9:20/M
      27    Alexander Samborski                                    1471   19      138        29:45.9      9:36/M
      28    Bryn Williams                                          1431   19      143        30:15.7      9:45/M
      29    Joe Marshall                                           1392   19      153        31:13.4     10:04/M
      30    Kyle Sluder                                            1448   19      155        31:27.8     10:09/M
      31    Joel Kish                                              1324   19      177        33:07.1     10:41/M
      32    Thomas Yazbeck                                         1349   18      183        33:39.8     10:51/M
      33    Brendan Mullan                                         1487   19      212        39:12.2     12:39/M
      34    Richard Wiley                                          1280   19      224        40:51.7     13:11/M
      35    Joey Bappert                                           1337   18      271        54:59.3     17:44/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Endicott                                         1516   21       15        20:03.8      6:28/M
       2    Leah Rebecca Cardona                                   1321   22       50        24:14.8      7:49/M
       3    Brianne Celusnak                                       1320   20       56        24:37.8      7:56/M
       4    Sarah Hartlieb                                         1469   20       72        26:01.3      8:24/M
       5    Jessie Larson                                          1387   20       87        27:08.7      8:45/M
       6    Kaylie Quimby                                          1359   20       91        27:19.8      8:49/M
       7    Chelsea Amman                                          1360   21       94        27:27.7      8:51/M
       8    Morgan Rogalke                                         1252   20       99        27:39.0      8:55/M
       9    Jordan Schrock                                         1242   20      100        27:39.4      8:55/M
      10    Abigail Gorzalski                                      1261   20      102        27:45.0      8:57/M
      11    Kara Hughes                                            1529   21      104        27:48.4      8:58/M
      12    Rachel Sullivan                                        1393   20      105        27:48.6      8:58/M
      13    Lauren Marcon                                          1237   21      106        27:51.8      8:59/M
      14    Alyssa Sanders                                         1236   21      108        27:59.9      9:02/M
      15    Emma Curtsinger                                        1500   21      109        28:00.3      9:02/M
      16    Ashley Lhota                                           1334   24      110        28:07.2      9:04/M
      17    Taylor Kreiling                                        1388   23      111        28:16.1      9:07/M
      18    Kelsey Reynolds                                        1260   22      120        28:35.8      9:13/M
      19    Emily Kiger                                            1299   21      127        28:49.9      9:18/M
      20    Marley Boone                                           1288   21      128        28:55.3      9:20/M
      21    Kendall Kotcher                                        1272   20      132        29:05.9      9:23/M
      22    Gi Hong                                                1353   20      137        29:28.2      9:30/M
      23    Leslie Gallimore                                       1294   21      154        31:19.4     10:06/M
      24    Kasey Stefko                                           1465   24      157        32:01.4     10:20/M
      25    Jessica Schein                                         1339   24      160        32:03.6     10:20/M
      26    Alyssa Klein                                           1421   20      168        32:14.8     10:24/M
      27    Carolyn Daley                                          1371   22      188        35:05.9     11:19/M
      28    Molly Robbins                                          1345   20      193        36:01.3     11:37/M
      29    Melanie Lockhart                                       1346   21      194        36:01.4     11:37/M
      30    Mandy Money Penny                                      1426   22      208        37:41.6     12:09/M
      31    Leah Jackson                                           1443   23      211        39:11.9     12:38/M
      32    Allison Fraser                                         1422   24      215        39:41.0     12:48/M
      33    Alexis Callis                                          1535   21      227        41:51.3     13:30/M
      34    Kate Good                                              1446   22      238        45:20.9     14:37/M
      35    Abigail Ulewicz                                        1230   20      252        51:50.4     16:43/M
      36    Erin Formiller                                         1285   20      265        53:38.3     17:18/M
      37    Lauren Formiller                                       1287   20      267        53:41.7     17:19/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Terwilliger                                    1483   20       17        20:09.7      6:30/M
       2    Matthew Beckner                                        1394   20       18        20:13.3      6:31/M
       3    John Bucknell                                          1362   20       54        24:35.4      7:56/M
       4    Logan Leavitt                                          1482   20       55        24:36.8      7:56/M
       5    Shaun Hetu                                             1269   20       64        25:21.4      8:11/M
       6    Nikhil Rao                                             1481   20       74        26:03.5      8:24/M
       7    Nathan Dreifus                                         1457   22       79        26:27.1      8:32/M
       8    Ryan De Roos                                           1250   21       80        26:31.3      8:33/M
       9    Jacob Duchan                                           1497   20       83        26:36.3      8:35/M
      10    Austin Schneider                                       1391   20       93        27:25.3      8:51/M
      11    Jeffrey Cantin                                         1498   20      121        28:42.4      9:15/M
      12    Thayer Morton                                          1235   20      122        28:45.3      9:16/M
      13    Danny Vorpagel                                         1270   20      125        28:49.4      9:18/M
      14    Kyle Goodrich                                          1463   20      139        29:47.6      9:36/M
      15    Donald Whipp                                           1464   21      145        30:25.8      9:49/M
      16    Eric Guttman                                           1501   24      158        32:03.4     10:20/M
      17    Matt Hummel                                            1488   20      163        32:11.1     10:23/M
      18    Jp Bappert                                             1338   20      181        33:36.8     10:50/M
      19    Jace Bappert                                           1335   24      182        33:37.4     10:51/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Jasiak                                       1441   28       88        27:11.8      8:46/M
       2    Suzanne Slack                                          1244   25      103        27:47.9      8:58/M
       3    Vanessa Lake                                           1298   29      146        30:34.0      9:52/M
       4    Mary Clare Robertson                                   1374   25      161        32:03.6     10:20/M
       5    Brittany Cowell                                        1309   29      162        32:08.6     10:22/M
       6    Amy Pozezinski                                         1440   25      171        32:26.2     10:28/M
       7    Stephanie Zacharda                                     1295   29      172        32:32.8     10:30/M
       8    Jennifer Buda                                          1444   26      179        33:16.9     10:44/M
       9    Kristen Linn                                           1439   26      190        35:39.1     11:30/M
      10    Kaleigh Mahar                                          1423   25      216        39:41.3     12:48/M
      11    Beth Michaels                                          1424   28      217        39:41.7     12:48/M
      12    Ashley McIntyre                                        1234   25      247        51:01.9     16:27/M
      13    Julie Freeman                                          1400   28      251        51:44.7     16:41/M
      14    Domonique Wojo-Brace                                   1430   28      259        52:16.4     16:52/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Quan Zeng                                              1289   29       59        24:54.1      8:02/M
       2    Andrew Vankuiken                                       1283   27       76        26:13.1      8:27/M
       3    Kent Dell                                              1375   28       96        27:32.5      8:53/M
       4    Chris Sommer                                           1266   28      150        31:07.7     10:02/M
       5    Christopher Jackson                                    1340   25      151        31:07.9     10:02/M
       6    Erik Jacobson                                          1233   27      248        51:02.6     16:28/M
       7    Alex Brace                                             1429   28      258        52:11.0     16:50/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Stover                                           1282   32       46        23:37.9      7:37/M
       2    Megan Merrill                                          1390   33       68        25:49.4      8:20/M
       3    Helen Kilfoyle                                         1539   36       98        27:35.1      8:54/M
       4    Elizabeth Karcher                                      1351   34      114        28:22.2      9:09/M
       5    Kirsty Bullis - Brumm                                  1369   33      117        28:31.3      9:12/M
       6    Jessica Bates                                          1327   32      118        28:34.7      9:13/M
       7    Veronica Hutchins                                      1291   37      144        30:22.2      9:48/M
       8    Liz Sollner                                            1381   37      149        30:56.6      9:59/M
       9    Rebecca Koutz                                          1396   38      174        32:48.9     10:35/M
      10    Amy Leonard                                            1248   38      187        34:59.4     11:17/M
      11    April Eldridge                                         1408   38      206        37:39.1     12:09/M
      12    Bethany Secord                                         1333   30      219        40:13.9     12:58/M
      13    Kari Gembel                                            1372   34      234        43:34.8     14:03/M
      14    Adrienne Ruggerio                                      1477   35      239        45:25.2     14:39/M
      15    Crystal Kinney                                         1480   31      240        45:26.4     14:39/M
      16    Nicole Burgtorf                                        1433   31      262        52:30.0     16:56/M
      17    Jenna Fosburg                                          1364   34      263        53:20.0     17:12/M
      18    Shani Feyen                                            1331   35      264        53:30.6     17:15/M
      19    Renee Craig                                            1319   30      279      1:04:10.7     20:42/M
      20    Angela Sebald                                          1367   36      280      1:08:44.2     22:10/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Bergan                                             1341   37       38        22:26.4      7:14/M
       2    Matthew Cowell                                         1466   31       39        22:35.4      7:17/M
       3    Andy Cowell                                            1308   30      141        30:12.6      9:45/M
       4    Robert Wolfer                                          1490   32      165        32:12.1     10:23/M
       5    Matt Gale                                              1445   32      180        33:18.5     10:45/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Coakes                                           1302   47       69        25:52.7      8:21/M
       2    Dawn Higgins                                           1326   44       86        27:04.0      8:44/M
       3    Mary Hanson                                            1389   49      185        34:19.9     11:04/M
       4    Margaret Rost                                          1415   42      186        34:41.1     11:11/M
       5    Michelle Miller                                        1425   44      205        37:35.0     12:07/M
       6    Rachel Hooper                                          1355   41      225        41:36.3     13:25/M
       7    Tami Jacob                                             1356   41      226        41:45.4     13:28/M
       8    Ligita Espinosa                                        1376   40      241        45:32.3     14:41/M
       9    Kris Walters                                           1352   47      243        50:37.2     16:20/M
      10    Barb McIntyre                                          1485   47      244        50:41.5     16:21/M
      11    Karla Hudson                                           1406   43      255        51:52.7     16:44/M
      12    Susan Lee                                              1491   47      260        52:19.6     16:53/M
      13    Roopa Allis                                            1492   47      261        52:21.1     16:53/M
      14    Holly Formiller                                        1286   46      266        53:40.6     17:19/M
      15    Michelle Schiast                                       1537   47      272        55:24.9     17:52/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Swager                                            1507   49       20        20:18.9      6:33/M
       2    Loren Thorburn                                         1254   43       25        20:45.4      6:42/M
       3    John Fox                                               1451   48       28        21:08.1      6:49/M
       4    George Sundin                                          1281   49       49        24:01.2      7:45/M
       5    John Coakes                                            1301   49       57        24:45.7      7:59/M
       6    Aaron Most                                             1306   41       63        25:17.3      8:09/M
       7    Nick Lefke                                             1518   48       67        25:42.4      8:17/M
       8    Robert Glew                                            1435   49      129        28:57.6      9:20/M
       9    Claude Thomas                                          1538   46      134        29:13.0      9:25/M
      10    Curtis Thomas                                          1342   49      176        33:00.7     10:39/M
      11    Bob Davidge                                            1304   49      192        35:59.9     11:36/M
      12    Michael Wendorf                                        1322   41      200        36:52.4     11:54/M
      13    Jeffrey Drown                                          1332   44      218        40:11.6     12:58/M
      14    Jason Rogers                                           1329   40      232        42:47.4     13:48/M
      15    Michael Hudson                                         1405   48      246        50:51.2     16:24/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sally Vrooman Jones                                    1354   54      147        30:45.2      9:55/M
       2    Diane Cromwell                                         1373   54      159        32:03.5     10:20/M
       3    Jennifer Hardy                                         1403   50      166        32:13.6     10:24/M
       4    Maryann Baxter                                         1323   57      191        35:50.9     11:34/M
       5    K.c. Sanders                                           1316   52      209        37:45.8     12:11/M
       6    Marsha Oneill                                          1305   52      210        38:58.4     12:34/M
       7    Sharon Edgar                                           1249   54      233        43:25.6     14:00/M
       8    Cheryl Cowherd                                         1312   53      235        44:06.7     14:14/M
       9    Beth Quimby                                            1238   50      242        50:37.0     16:20/M
      10    Deb Freeman                                            1399   53      250        51:42.8     16:41/M
      11    Mary Sue Yazbeck                                       1347   50      254        51:52.5     16:44/M
      12    Lisa Green                                             1412   54      268        53:47.5     17:21/M
      13    Brenda Davis                                           1384   56      273      1:00:11.9     19:25/M
      14    Kristin Newer                                          1416   50      282      1:09:11.0     22:19/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Alleman                                            1523   55       14        19:56.8      6:26/M
       2    David Soltow                                           1496   52       16        20:05.4      6:29/M
       3    Mark Bush                                              1528   55       47        23:52.1      7:42/M
       4    Natan Espinosa                                         1377   53       66        25:35.6      8:15/M
       5    Kevin Hardy                                            1404   51       89        27:13.7      8:47/M
       6    Jeffrey Smith                                          1460   59      119        28:34.8      9:13/M
       7    Todd Culver                                            1277   52      135        29:19.0      9:27/M
       8    Robert Yazbeck                                         1348   50      148        30:51.0      9:57/M
       9    Lance Carter                                           1452   52      195        36:02.5     11:37/M
      10    Brent Sanders                                          1315   53      207        37:39.1     12:09/M
      11    Steve Cowherd                                          1313   52      236        44:08.5     14:14/M
      12    Mark Freeman                                           1401   56      249        51:42.4     16:41/M
      13    Jim Bappert                                            1336   59      270        54:57.6     17:44/M
      14    Randy Linton                                           1385   57      275      1:00:14.2     19:26/M
      15    Raymond Newer                                          1417   57      283      1:09:16.8     22:21/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Ziclar                                           1525   64      123        28:45.7      9:16/M
       2    Jann Nestell                                           1534   64      136        29:28.2      9:30/M
       3    Elaine High                                            1413   69      214        39:34.9     12:46/M
       4    Pam Starkweather                                       1409   67      245        50:43.7     16:22/M
       5    Dawn Gruenburg                                         1296   60      257        52:01.9     16:47/M
       6    Ginger Ketelsen                                        1419   72      284      1:09:28.5     22:25/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerard Wilbrink                                        1310   60       36        22:08.4      7:08/M
       2    Chuck Lawson                                           1395   62       52        24:23.6      7:52/M
       3    Tom Ferguson                                           1383   66      169        32:16.9     10:25/M
       4    Brian Daley                                            1370   60      189        35:06.1     11:19/M
       5    David Devereaux                                        1414   71      201        36:52.4     11:54/M
       6    Dave Eldridge                                          1410   66      213        39:30.4     12:45/M
       7    Larry Parker                                           1398   71      237        44:13.2     14:16/M
       8    Robert Schumann                                        1297   63      256        51:59.5     16:46/M
       9    Michael Jenkins                                        1271   65      278      1:04:02.4     20:39/M
      10    Eric Ketelsen                                          1420   73      281      1:09:08.2     22:18/M

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brendan Muster                                         1536   99      170        32:26.2     10:28/M