Licensed to Michigan State University           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2014

            MSU / Playmakers True Team Track and Field - 3/25/2014            

                             Larger High Schools                                

                 Jenison Field House, Michigan State University                

 

                              Female Team Scores                              

            Place School                                          Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Okemos                             OKEM           1070.5

                2 Traverse City Central              TCC            1060.5

                3 Novi                               NOVI            901 

                4 East Lansing                       EALA            884.5

                5 Holly                              HLLY            834 

                6 Holt                               HOLT            788 

                7 Charlotte                          CHAR            780 

                8 Hartland                           HRTL            671.5

                9 Lansing Waverly                    WAVE            646.5

               10 Haslett                            HASL            592.5

               11 Jackson                            JACK            533.5

               12 Grand Ledge                        GRLE            526 

               13 Owosso                             OWOS            521.5

               14 Lansing Eastern                    EAST            216

 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Taylor               Lansing Wave            8.74       8.00   2  42   
  2 Goeman, Ally                 Charlotte               8.64       8.07   1  41   
  3 Cadotte, Courtney            Traverse Cit            8.07       8.10   1  40   
  4 Scollard, Morgan             Traverse Cit            8.29       8.16   1  39   
  5 Anderson, Zeynoire           Holt                    8.64       8.23   2  38   
  6 Whitaker, Essence            East Lansing            8.28       8.26   1  36.50
  6 Sekoni, Kikel                Haslett                 8.34       8.26   1  36.50
  8 Jones, Mackenzie             Owosso                  8.24       8.29   1  35   
  9 Parrish, Ayren               Charlotte               8.74       8.40   2  34   
 10 Rambo, Brooke                Grand Ledge             9.04       8.43   3  33   
 11 Richards, Jessica            Okemos                  8.84       8.50   3  32   
 12 Champion, Savannah           Traverse Cit            8.55       8.54   1  30   
 12 Mosley, Ashley               Novi                    8.84       8.54   2  30   
 12 Jones, Elizabeth             East Lansing            8.41       8.54   1  30   
 15 Flynn, Logan                 Novi                    9.04       8.56   4  28   
 16 Gross, Madeline              Holly                   8.94       8.61   3  27   
 17 Langston, Shania             Jackson                 8.84       8.62   2  26   
 18 Mitchell, Emonie             Holt                    8.74       8.69   2  25   
 19 Scott, Kori                  Okemos                  8.94       8.88   3  24   
 20 James, Kalia                 Jackson                 8.94       8.91   3  23   
 21 Sims, Faithe                 Jackson                 9.04       8.95   3  22   
 22 Lynch, Jasmine               Holt                    8.84       8.97   2  21   
 23 Timmons, Mariah              Okemos                  9.04       9.07   3  20   
 24 Lofton, Ahlana               East Lansing            9.44       9.11   4  19   
 25 Dudek, Mary Kate             Hartland                           9.14   5  18   
 26 Lipsey, Porcha               Lansing Wave            9.24       9.20   4  17   
 27 Ehrhardt, Andrea             Hartland                           9.29   5  16   
 28 Hauswirth, Natalie           Hartland                9.27       9.36   4  15   
 29 Hughes, Crimmson             Grand Ledge             9.74       9.38   5  14   
 30 Ebarra, Lilly                Owosso                  9.14       9.42   4  13   
 31 Hinton, Catherine            Lansing East                       9.49   5  12   
 32 Kulang, Faith                Grand Ledge             9.34       9.58   4  11   
 33 Barnes, Jazmine              Lansing Wave            9.54       9.59   5  10   
 34 Banks, Taylor                Novi                    8.74       9.62   2   9   
 35 Ensley, Taylor               Charlotte               9.64       9.69   5   8   
 36 Newcomb, Olivia              Holly                   9.14       9.72   4   6.50
 36 Skulbur, Allison             Holly                   9.04       9.72   3   6.50
 38 DiCarlo, Bella               Haslett                 9.74      10.00   5   5   
 39 Gries, Olivia                Haslett                 9.74      10.35   5   4   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Chante              Lansing Wave         1:02.14    1:01.38   1  42   
  2 Alavi, Ayda                  Okemos               1:01.14    1:03.05   1  41   
  3 Jordan, Taylor               Holt                 1:05.14    1:03.70   2  40   
  4 Moraitis, Michelle           Hartland             1:04.14    1:04.08   2  39   
  5 Hasler, Brianna              Charlotte            1:02.14    1:04.21   1  38   
  6 Lipp, Erin                   Traverse Cit         1:04.72    1:04.22   2  37   
  7 Kushner, Jessie              Traverse Cit         1:05.14    1:05.72   2  36   
  8 McDonald, LeeAnne            Holt                 1:10.14    1:06.38   7  35   
  9 Cobb, Taylor                 Traverse Cit         1:06.14    1:06.52   3  34   
 10 Skowronski, Mikayla          Charlotte            1:04.14    1:06.53   1  33   
 11 Eddy, Marina                 Haslett              1:06.14    1:06.91   3  32   
 12 Osgood, Valeri               Charlotte            1:07.14    1:06.93   3  31   
 13 Borrego, Mariah              Holt                 1:08.14    1:07.04   4  30   
 14 Adelman, Colleen             East Lansing         1:10.34    1:07.92   7  29   
 15 Brewer, Anaiyah              Lansing Wave         1:11.14    1:07.99   7  28   
 16 Scott, Kori                  Okemos               1:09.10    1:08.55   5  27   
 17 Jewett, Kaitlyn              Holly                1:08.14    1:09.90   4  26   
 18 McIntyre, Elaine             Novi                 1:09.14    1:10.56   5  25   
 19 Welch, Leslie                Holly                1:10.14    1:11.39   6  24   
 20 Croghan, Leah                Owosso               1:12.14    1:11.45   8  23   
 21 Hamilton, Rachel             Haslett              1:13.14    1:12.03   8  22   
 22 Konopacke, Erin              Owosso               1:10.14    1:12.55   6  21   
 23 Jackman, Brooke              Holly                1:09.14    1:12.56   5  20   
 24 Haynes, Jasmine              Owosso               1:12.14    1:13.12   8  19   
 25 Root, Patricia               Grand Ledge          1:13.64    1:13.23   9  18   
 26 Martin, Erin                 Jackson              1:10.14    1:13.69   6  17   
 27 Patterson, Brooklyn          Okemos               1:12.14    1:14.24   8  16   
 28 Wheat, Lauren                Novi                 1:07.14    1:14.26   3  15   
 29 Hebert, Elissa               Hartland                        1:14.71  10  14   
 30 James, Kenia                 Jackson              1:10.14    1:14.75   6  13   
 31 Hense, Anna                  Hartland             1:09.14    1:15.36   5  12   
 32 Goodwin, Raquel              Lansing Wave         1:11.14    1:15.41   7  11   
 33 Blair, Nicole                Novi                 1:07.14    1:16.24   4  10   
 34 Richardson, Lauren           Grand Ledge          1:13.14    1:18.27   9   9   
 35 Chuang, Caitlin              East Lansing         1:18.14    1:21.33  10   8   
 36 Sharland, Samantha           Grand Ledge          1:13.64    1:22.33   9   7   
 37 Hilker, Stephanie            Haslett              1:18.14    1:23.78  10   6   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glew, Madeleine              East Lansing         2:28.00    2:22.29   1  42   
  2 Garza, Andrea                Charlotte            2:29.00    2:31.21   1  41   
  3 Reist, Joy                   Traverse Cit         2:28.00    2:31.43   1  40   
  4 Marsh, Lauren                Traverse Cit         2:28.00    2:31.55   1  39   
  5 Quiroga, Grecia              Jackson              2:40.00    2:34.07   1  38   
  6 Lewandowski, Abby            Holly                2:35.00    2:35.77   1  37   
  7 Failor, Grace                Traverse Cit         2:30.00    2:36.22   1  36   
  8 Kelley, Victoria             East Lansing         2:37.00    2:36.56   1  35   
  9 Prettenhofer, Alexandra      Jackson              2:40.00    2:36.75   1  34   
 10 Krueger, Emily               Holt                 2:38.00    2:36.77   1  33   
 11 Smith, Kaitlyn               Holly                2:35.00    2:38.31   1  32   
 12 Kazyak, Sara                 Hartland             2:41.00    2:40.11   1  31   
 13 Bradley, Marissa             Haslett              2:40.00    2:43.70   1  30   
 14 LaPres, Connor               Okemos               2:41.00    2:45.61   1  29   
 15 Delekta, Amanda              Okemos               2:40.00    2:46.32   1  28   
 16 Kroth, Heidi                 Okemos               2:45.00    2:47.38   1  27   
 17 Kesteloot, Korlyn            Holly                2:45.00    2:51.05   1  26   
 18 Felice, Alexandra            Novi                 2:50.00    2:52.99   2  25   
 19 Kilponen, Dana               Novi                 3:00.00    2:53.52   2  24   
 20 Anderson, Kirstin            Charlotte            2:46.00    2:55.61   1  23   
 21 Pomeroy, Miranda             Hartland             2:50.00    2:56.04   2  22   
 22 Murphy, Helen                East Lansing         2:53.00    2:58.46   2  21   
 23 Harris, Kiarra               Owosso               3:00.00    2:58.57   2  20   
 24 Konen, Liz                   Grand Ledge          2:50.00    3:00.23   2  19   
 25 Lalain, Amy                  Novi                 3:00.00    3:00.35   2  18   
 26 Brown, Jessica               Owosso               3:00.00    3:04.78   2  17   
 27 Hook, Rachel                 Charlotte            3:00.00    3:05.38   2  16   
 28 Dudek, Mackenzie             Holt                 2:55.00    3:05.56   2  15   
 29 Gray, Faith                  Grand Ledge          2:55.00    3:05.99   2  14   
 30 Clark, Autumn                Hartland                        3:07.41   2  13   
 31 Bostwick, Maddie             Holt                 2:50.00    3:07.44   2  12   
 32 Wilson, Annalise             Lansing Wave         3:10.00    3:11.22   2  11   
 33 Konen, Emily                 Grand Ledge          2:55.00    3:13.25   2  10   
 34 Cummings, Heather            Jackson              3:10.00    3:13.73   2   9   
 35 Johnson, Devani              Lansing East         3:15.00    3:26.38   2   8   
 36 Tong, Angela                 Lansing East         3:10.00    3:41.90   2   7   
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Maggie            Holly                5:35.00    5:27.50   1  42   
  2 Moses, Katie                 Traverse Cit         5:20.00    5:30.14   1  41   
  3 Mullen, Hayley               Okemos               5:40.00    5:31.79   1  40   
  4 Basch, Madyson               Traverse Cit         5:33.88    5:33.35   1  39   
  5 Quiroga, Grecia              Jackson              5:50.00    5:49.93   1  38   
  6 Houser, Abbey                Holt                 6:20.00    5:52.15   2  37   
  7 Prettenhofer, Alexandra      Jackson              6:00.00    5:55.26   1  36   
  8 Stewart, Courtney            Traverse Cit         5:42.00    5:56.57   1  35   
  9 Brown, Abby                  Holly                5:55.00    5:57.15   1  34   
 10 Bubolz, Kendall              Okemos               6:00.00    5:57.26   1  33   
 11 Aronoff, Maya                Okemos               5:50.00    6:01.13   1  32   
 12 Henry, Audrey                East Lansing         6:19.00    6:10.29   2  31   
 13 Garn, Hannah                 Charlotte            5:50.00    6:10.39   1  30   
 14 Campbell, Tori               Grand Ledge          6:18.20    6:15.59   2  29   
 15 Esposito, Jivana             East Lansing         6:30.00    6:17.20   2  28   
 16 Gietek, Cassie               Hartland             6:15.00    6:17.88   2  27   
 17 Chuang, Ariana               East Lansing         6:20.00    6:18.06   2  26   
 18 Sare, Lucy                   Charlotte            6:10.00    6:19.01   1  25   
 19 Kettle, Courtney             Holly                6:10.00    6:23.46   1  24   
 20 Wehrle, Leanna               Holt                 6:40.00    6:24.78   2  23   
 21 Harris, Kiarra               Owosso               7:00.00    6:25.33   2  22   
 22 Latham, Hannah               Novi                 6:45.00    6:26.19   2  21   
 23 Dubay, Kelly                 Novi                 6:30.00    6:26.74   2  20   
 24 Maher, Annemarie             Grand Ledge          6:25.00    6:29.71   2  19   
 25 Baeza, Cecile                Novi                 6:50.00    6:32.31   2  18   
 26 Johnson, Jacklyn             Holt                 7:40.00    6:35.61   2  17   
 27 Snelgrove, Danielle          Grand Ledge          6:30.00    6:40.71   2  16   
 28 Stults, Kaitlin              Charlotte            6:09.00    6:42.86   1  15   
 29 Garcia, Megan                Haslett              6:46.38    6:43.08   2  14   
 30 Long, Samantha               Lansing Wave         7:00.00    6:54.75   2  13   
 31 Amenson, Charlie             Hartland             6:00.00    7:06.36   1  12   
 32 Cummings, Heather            Jackson              7:00.00    7:08.83   2  11   
 33 Flagg, Marleigh              Owosso               7:00.00    7:50.72   2  10   
 34 Hitchcock, Halle             Lansing East         8:00.00    8:23.24   2   9   
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ko, Ashley                   Traverse Cit        11:30.00  J11:22.00   1  42   
  1 Peregrine, Molly             Traverse Cit        11:30.00  J11:22.00   1  41   
  3 Busch, Hannah                East Lansing        12:30.00   12:14.30   1  40   
  4 Delekta, Amanda              Okemos              12:37.10   12:15.00   1  39   
  5 Peterson, Hadley             Novi                12:25.00   12:17.00   1  38   
  6 Keyser, Hannah               Traverse Cit        12:20.00   12:19.00   1  37   
  7 Bradley, Marissa             Haslett             13:03.00   12:51.00   2  36   
  8 Garn, Hannah                 Charlotte           12:55.00   12:58.45   1  35   
  9 McEarchern, Maddie           Holly               13:00.00   13:01.00   1  34   
 10 LaPres, Connor               Okemos              13:00.00   13:12.00   1  33   
 11 Blair, Heather               Novi                12:40.00   13:15.00   1  32   
 12 McMurtry, Maddy              East Lansing        13:30.00   13:17.40   2  31   
 13 Campbell, Tori               Grand Ledge         13:10.00   13:22.50   2  30   
 14 Richards, Elise              Holt                14:00.00   13:54.00   2  29   
 15 Brown, Jessica               Owosso              13:30.00   13:56.00   2  28   
 16 Patil, Yash                  Novi                12:50.00   13:58.00   1  27   
 17 Maher, Annemarie             Grand Ledge         13:25.00   14:01.30   2  26   
 18 Stults, Kaitlin              Charlotte           13:00.10   14:05.40   1  25   
 19 Patterson, Kelly             Lansing Wave        14:00.00   14:08.00   2  24   
 20 Kivihuhta, Pihla             Charlotte           14:00.00   14:19.49   2  23   
 21 Sparzynski, Katelyn          Holly               13:40.00   14:19.50   2  22   
 22 Dueck, Jessica               Jackson             14:40.00   14:24.50   2  21   
 23 Pellatt, Raylin              Hartland                       14:27.16   2  20   
 24 Tews, Katlyn                 Lansing East        14:20.00   14:44.78   2  19   
 25 Bostwick, Maddie             Holt                14:00.00   14:44.90   2  18   
 26 Welch, Nakita                Holt                15:30.00   14:57.70   2  17   
 27 Johnson, Grace               Grand Ledge         14:07.00   15:10.60   2  16   
 28 Toll, Jane                   Jackson             16:30.00   16:38.00   2  15   
 29 Litchenberg, Grace           Hartland                       16:46.84   2  14   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schiro, Ashlynn              Okemos                  9.05       9.12   1  42   
  2 Rich, Alison                 Haslett                 9.73       9.44   1  41   
  3 Chang, Jenny                 Novi                    9.84       9.58   1  40   
  4 Franklin, Sophia             Okemos                  9.94       9.93   1  39   
  5 Downs, Abby                  Novi                   10.04      10.15   1  38   
  6 Martynenko, DeAnna           Novi                   10.44      10.38   1  37   
  7 Spreng, Rachel               Okemos                 10.74      10.41   2  36   
  8 Dudek, Mary Kate             Hartland               10.44      10.62   1  35   
  9 Konopacke, Erin              Owosso                 11.14      10.73   2  34   
 10 Len, Hannah                  Grand Ledge            11.54      10.83   3  33   
 11 Cicorelli, Malia             Charlotte              11.84      10.88   4  32   
 12 Beilfuss, Alice              Owosso                 11.04      11.04   2  31   
 13 Clarizio, Cara               Haslett                11.38      11.09   3  30   
 14 Threatt, Debryahn            East Lansing           11.65      11.21   3  29   
 15 Thomas, Teaghan              Lansing Wave           12.44      11.31   4  28   
 16 Tschirhart, Emily            Holly                  10.44      11.36   1  27   
 17 Champion, Savannah           Traverse Cit                      11.44   5  26   
 18 Mays, Lanea                  Lansing Wave           11.74      11.51   3  25   
 19 Norris, Raven                Grand Ledge            11.42      11.55   3  24   
 20 Buckner, Vanessa             Jackson                10.44      11.58   2  23   
 21 Smith, Ashley                Traverse Cit           12.05      11.60   4  22   
 22 Hinton, Catherine            Lansing East                      11.63   5  21   
 23 Hauswirth, Natalie           Hartland                          11.76   5  19.50
 23 McDonald, LeeAnne            Holt                   11.24      11.76   3  19.50
 25 Shane, Marissa               Holt                   11.24      11.89   3  18   
 26 Plaskon, Kaleigh             Holly                  10.94      12.34   2  17   
 27 Goodwin, Raquel              Lansing Wave           12.14      12.35   4  16   
 28 Goodrich, Shyan              Haslett                13.74      12.37   5  15   
 29 Johnson, Mackenzie           Jackson                11.14      12.38   2  14   
 30 Lipp, Erin                   Traverse Cit           12.24      12.69   4  13   
 31 Ware, Mahoganey              Jackson                10.54      12.73   2  12   
 32 Ferreri, Julianna            Holt                   12.54      12.76   4  11   
 33 Haig, Mallory                Hartland                          12.77   5  10   
 34 Pacino, Annaka               Charlotte              12.74      12.82   4   9   
 35 Martin, Brooke               Holly                  10.74      12.87   2   8   
 36 Washington, Devon            East Lansing           12.98      13.00   4   7   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lansing Waverly  'A'                              1:51.00    1:49.26   1  84   
     1) Thomas, Teaghan                 2) Manson, Taylor                 
     3) Pete, Erin                      4) Roberts, Chante                
  2 East Lansing  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:49.76   1  78   
     1) Jones, Elizabeth                2) Whitaker, Essence              
     3) Wells, Brianna                  4) Ekwueme, Chino                 
  3 Okemos  'A'                                       1:53.00    1:51.30   1  72   
     1) Alavi, Ayda                     2) Schiro, Ashlynn                
     3) Kim, Sarah                      4) Franklin, Sophia               
  4 Traverse City Central  'A'                                   1:51.70   4  66   
     1) Scollard, Morgan                2) Kushner, Jessie                
     3) Cadotte, Courtney               4) Beers, MaKenna                 
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:52.35   1  60   
     1) Hasler, Brianna                 2) Skowronski, Mikayla            
     3) Goeman, Ally                    4) Parrish, Ayren                 
  6 Holt  'A'                                         1:55.00    1:54.73   2  54   
     1) Frazier, Courtney               2) Jordan, Taylor                 
     3) Anderson, Zeynoire              4) Borrego, Mariah                
  7 Novi  'A'                                         1:54.00    1:57.32   2  48   
     1) Collier, Chelsea                2) Mosley, Ashley                 
     3) Ely, Eryka                      4) McMahan, Kerri                 
  8 Haslett  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:59.05   2  42   
     1) Otlewski, Mariah                2) Sekoni, Kikel                  
     3) Eddy, Marina                    4) Rich, Alison                   
  9 Hartland  'A'                                                1:59.88   4  36   
     1) Race, Paige                     2) Rowland, Ansley                
     3) Hauswirth, Natalie              4) Moraitis, Michelle             
 10 Jackson  'A'                                      1:58.00    2:00.85   3  30   
     1) Lott, Payton                    2) Sanders, Sanitriya             
     3) James, Kalia                    4) Hill, Terriana                 
 11 Grand Ledge  'A'                                  1:55.00    2:01.15   2  24   
     1) Rambo, Brooke                   2) Len, Hannah                    
     3) Westman, Gabrielle              4) Norris, Raven                  
 12 Owosso  'A'                                       2:04.00    2:07.22   3  18   
     1) Gilbert, Catie                  2) Basso, Mary                    
     3) Croghan, Leah                   4) Ebarra, Lilly                  
 13 Holly  'A'                                        2:00.00    2:10.18   3  12   
     1) Skulbur, Allison                2) Spencer, Haley                 
     3) Plaskon, Kaleigh                4) Newcomb, Olivia                
 14 Lansing Eastern  'A'                                         2:12.91   4   6   
     1) DeMyers, Ta'Kia                 2) Hinton, Catherine              
     3) Rydberg, Melinda                4) Denny, Karalynn                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okemos  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:19.30   1  84   
     1) Alavi, Ayda                     2) Schiro, Ashlynn                
     3) Richards, Jessica               4) Franklin, Sophia               
  2 Lansing Waverly  'A'                              4:20.00    4:19.41   1  78   
     1) Brewer, Anaiyah                 2) Pete, Erin                     
     3) Manson, Taylor                  4) Roberts, Chante                
  3 East Lansing  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:19.98   1  72   
     1) Glew, Madeleine                 2) Kelley, Victoria               
     3) Wells, Brianna                  4) Jones, Elizabeth               
  4 Novi  'A'                                         4:18.00    4:20.09   1  66   
     1) Burkhardt, Kayla                2) McMahan, Kerri                 
     3) Guttman, Jenny                  4) McIntyre, Elaine               
  5 Holt  'A'                                         4:30.00    4:24.36   2  60   
     1) Borrego, Mariah                 2) McDonald, LeeAnne              
     3) Krueger, Emily                  4) Jordan, Taylor                 
  6 Holly  'A'                                        4:30.00    4:26.35   2  54   
     1) Kesteloot, Korlyn               2) Lewandowski, Abby              
     3) Gross, Madeline                 4) Smith, Kaitlyn                 
  7 Traverse City Central  'A'                                   4:27.45   4  48   
     1) Cobb, Taylor                    2) Beers, MaKenna                 
     3) Lipp, Erin                      4) Fiegel, Shannon                
  8 Charlotte  'A'                                    4:22.00    4:33.26   2  42   
     1) Garza, Andrea                   2) Skowronski, Mikayla            
     3) Osgood, Valeri                  4) Hasler, Brianna                
  9 Hartland  'A'                                                4:40.90   4  36   
     1) Hense, Anna                     2) Haglund, Ellie                 
     3) Moraitis, Michelle              4) Rowland, Ansley                
 10 Haslett  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:48.14   2  30   
     1) Clarizio, Cara                  2) Estrada, Haley                 
     3) Otlewski, Mariah                4) Rich, Alison                   
 11 Owosso  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:49.94   3  24   
     1) McClintock, Dillon              2) Beilfuss, Alice                
     3) Gilbert, Catie                  4) Jones, Mackenzie               
 12 Jackson  'A'                                      4:35.00    5:04.55   3  18   
     1) Sanders, Sanitriya              2) Hunt, Kalei                    
     3) Ware, Mahoganey                 4) Johnson, Mackenzie             
 13 Grand Ledge  'A'                                  4:45.00    5:18.47   3  12   
     1) Vrooman, Rachel                 2) Wallas, Noelle                 
     3) Hravatic, Katie                 4) Richardson, Lauren             
 14 Lansing Eastern  'A'                                         5:38.81   4   6   
     1) DeMyers, Ta'Kia                 2) Johnson, Devani                
     3) Denny, Karalynn                 4) Rydberg, Melinda               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traverse City Central  'A'                                  10:13.00   84   
     1) Basch, Madyson                  2) Moses, Katie                   
     3) Reist, Joy                      4) Mattarella, Jordan             
  2 Okemos  'A'                                      10:38.00   10:35.00   78   
     1) Aronoff, Maya                   2) Mullen, Hayley                 
     3) Alavi, Ayda                     4) Bubolz, Kendall                
  3 Holly  'A'                                       10:35.00   10:36.00   72   
     1) Brown, Abby                     2) Allmen, Olivia                 
     3) Kettle, Courtney                4) Lewandowski, Abby              
  4 Holt  'A'                                        11:15.00   10:38.77   66   
     1) Houser, Abbey                   2) Wehrle, Leanna                 
     3) Krueger, Emily                  4) Jordan, Taylor                 
  5 Novi  'A'                                        10:15.00   10:49.00   60   
     1) Masserant, Keri                 2) Lonergan, Hannah               
     3) Schubring, Kristen              4) Schubring, Jacalyn             
  6 Charlotte  'A'                                   10:28.00   10:55.83   54   
     1) Hasler, Brianna                 2) Skowronski, Mikayla            
     3) Anderson, Kirstin               4) Garza, Andrea                  
  7 Hartland  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:06.10   48   
     1) Kazyak, Sara                    2) Pomeroy, Miranda               
     3) Haglund, Ellie                  4) Gietek, Cassie                 
  8 East Lansing  'A'                                11:20.00   11:47.00   42   
     1) Stout, Mary                     2) Fata, Gretchen                 
     3) Wiles, Julia                    4) Esposito, Jivana               
  9 Grand Ledge  'A'                                 12:00.00   12:03.50   36   
     1) Vrooman, Rachel                 2) Grost, Lauren                  
     3) Keusch, Savannah                4) Wallas, Noelle                 
 10 Haslett  'A'                                     12:15.00   12:06.00   30   
     1) Estrada, Haley                  2) Garcia, Megan                  
     3) Hamilton, Rachel                4) Omar, Sara                     
 11 Lansing Waverly  'A'                             12:20.00   13:03.00   24   
     1) Patterson, Kelly                2) Long, Samantha                 
     3) Wilson, Annalise                4) Washington, Raequel            
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Emily              Charlotte            5-05.00    5-08.00   42   
  2 Richards, Daria              Okemos               4-10.00    5-06.00   40.50
  2 McMahan, Kerri               Novi                 5-07.00    5-06.00   40.50
  4 Wells, Brianna               East Lansing         4-06.00    5-00.00   36.50
  4 Holton, Heather              Haslett              4-10.00    5-00.00   36.50
  4 Bartkowiak, Carissa          Traverse Cit         4-10.00    5-00.00   36.50
  4 King, Taryn                  Haslett              5-00.00    5-00.00   36.50
  4 Downs, Abby                  Novi                 5-02.00    5-00.00   36.50
  4 Race, Paige                  Hartland             5-00.00    5-00.00   36.50
 10 Lambie, Karlie               Grand Ledge          4-08.00    4-10.00   30   
 10 Garn, Jasmine                Charlotte            4-02.00    4-10.00   30   
 10 Garza, Elena                 Holly                4-06.00    4-10.00   30   
 10 Fultz, Lauren                Holly                4-10.00    4-10.00   30   
 10 Ely, Eryka                   Novi                 5-02.00    4-10.00   30   
 10 Spreng, Rachel               Okemos               4-10.00    4-10.00   30   
 10 Eiden, Olivia                Hartland             4-10.00    4-10.00   30   
 17 Ott, Makenna                 Haslett              4-04.00    4-06.00   24   
 17 Mills, Veronica              Grand Ledge          4-04.00    4-06.00   24   
 17 Hinton, Catherine            Lansing East                    4-06.00   24   
 17 Kushner, Jessie              Traverse Cit         4-04.00    4-06.00   24   
 17 Fultz, Alana                 Holly                4-06.00    4-06.00   24   
 22 Edwards, Martina             Jackson              4-06.00    4-02.00   19   
 22 Frazier, Courtney            Holt                 4-00.00    4-02.00   19   
 22 Stambersky, Kayla            Owosso               4-04.00    4-02.00   19   
 22 Pouliot, Nicole              Traverse Cit                    4-02.00   19   
 22 Haynes, Jasmine              Owosso               4-06.00    4-02.00   19   
 -- Black, Ashlee                Lansing East                         NH  
 -- Smith, Jade                  Holt                 4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nickson, Christina           East Lansing         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Rydberg, Melinda             Lansing East                         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Madeline              Holly                9-06.00    9-06.00   42   
  2 Tarsa, Graceanne             Traverse Cit         9-00.00    9-00.00   41   
  3 Fossum, Clare                East Lansing         6-08.00    8-00.00   39   
  3 Russell, Kathleen            East Lansing         7-08.00    8-00.00   39   
  3 Spreng, Rachel               Okemos               8-06.00    8-00.00   39   
  6 Patterson, Kelly             Lansing Wave         7-06.00    7-00.00   34.50
  6 Basso, Mary                  Owosso               7-06.00    7-00.00   34.50
  6 Dophal, Megan                Hartland                        7-00.00   34.50
  6 Churchill, Katelyn           Holt                 7-00.00    7-00.00   34.50
  6 Stull, Jasmine               Jackson              9-00.00    7-00.00   34.50
  6 Hertafeld, Kalina            Okemos               7-06.00    7-00.00   34.50
 -- Hunt, Kalei                  Jackson              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gilbert, Catie               Owosso               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Seiferlein, Baylee           Hartland                             NH  
 -- Hughes, Crimmson             Grand Ledge          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Abby                  Holly                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Mejia-Miller, Vanessa        Grand Ledge          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Garn, Jasmine                Charlotte            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Mealy, Abby                  Holt                 7-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiro, Ashlynn              Okemos              16-10.50   16-11.50   42   
  2 Beers, MaKenna               Traverse Cit        15-09.00   16-03.00   41   
  3 Rich, Alison                 Haslett             15-10.50   15-10.00   40   
  4 Prisby, Kate                 Novi                14-02.00   15-06.50   39   
  5 Manson, Taylor               Lansing Wave        15-00.00   15-05.00   38   
  6 Mays, Lanea                  Lansing Wave        14-00.00   15-02.00   37   
  7 Downs, Abby                  Novi                16-06.00   14-11.50   36   
  8 Richards, Daria              Okemos              14-06.00   14-11.00   35   
  9 Eddy, Marina                 Haslett             14-05.50   14-10.00   34   
 10 Rambo, Brooke                Grand Ledge         13-05.00   14-06.00   33   
 11 Race, Paige                  Hartland            13-10.75   14-05.00   32   
 12 Threatt, Debryahn            East Lansing        13-10.00   14-02.00   31   
 13 Thomas, Teaghan              Lansing Wave        15-00.00   14-01.50   30   
 14 Langston, Shania             Jackson             16-00.00   13-11.50   29   
 15 Kushner, Jessie              Traverse Cit        14-09.00   13-11.00   28   
 16 Haynes, Jasmine              Owosso              13-05.00   13-10.50   27   
 17 Anderson, Zeynoire           Holt                13-00.00   13-10.00   26   
 18 Babika, Vivian               East Lansing        13-02.00   13-07.50   25   
 19 Washington, Devon            East Lansing        13-10.00   13-04.50   23.50
 19 Hertafeld, Kalina            Okemos              14-00.00   13-04.50   23.50
 21 Dudek, Mary Kate             Hartland                       13-03.50   22   
 22 Buckner, Vanessa             Jackson             15-02.00   13-02.50   21   
 23 Anzaldua, Jenna              Charlotte           13-08.50   13-01.00   20   
 24 Jackman, Brooke              Holly               13-00.00   12-10.50   19   
 25 Amenson, Charlie             Hartland                       12-10.00   18   
 26 Haynes, Alexis               Owosso              12-00.00   12-08.00   17   
 27 Ely, Eryka                   Novi                16-02.00   12-05.50   16   
 28 Ebarra, Lilly                Owosso              13-00.00   12-03.50   15   
 29 Garza, Elena                 Holly               13-06.00   12-02.00   14   
 30 Mayne, Lexi                  Charlotte           14-00.00   11-07.50   13   
 31 Tett-Davis, Brooklynne       Holt                13-00.00   11-02.50   12   
 32 Rydberg, Melinda             Lansing East                   11-01.50   11   
 33 Lynch, Jasmine               Holt                12-05.00   10-05.00   10   
 34 Fultz, Alana                 Holly               13-00.00   10-04.50    9   
 -- Cadotte, Courtney            Traverse Cit        15-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Ensley, Taylor               Charlotte           14-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Kapinus, Kayla               Haslett             12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Ware, Mahoganey              Jackson             15-02.00       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pavlika, Taylor              Novi                37-11.00   37-07.50   42   
  2 Copley, Alyssa               Holly               36-02.00   36-03.00   41   
  3 Lynch, Katie                 Owosso              34-00.00   35-06.00   40   
  4 Carter, Dorah                Lansing East        35-04.00   34-05.00   39   
  5 Alvaredo, Emily              Holly               33-00.00   33-01.50   38   
  6 Pendred, Abby                East Lansing        31-01.00   32-07.00   37   
  7 White, Alina                 Holly               32-00.00   32-06.25   36   
  8 Nash, Miah                   Okemos              30-00.00   31-07.00   35   
  9 Gonzales, Nadia              Holt                27-00.00   31-01.00   34   
 10 Bennett, Maya                Lansing Wave        30-00.00   30-01.00   33   
 11 Taylor, Evelyn               East Lansing        25-08.00   29-00.00   32   
 12 Rosso, Brenna                Hartland                       28-06.50   31   
 13 Jackson, Tamisha             Lansing East        26-07.00   28-01.50   30   
 14 Goolsby, Sharon              Hartland            26-00.25   27-11.00   29   
 15 Hammelef, Emma               Novi                           27-08.25   28   
 16 Telfor, Allie                Charlotte           27-00.00   27-07.50   27   
 17 Mills, Jordan                Grand Ledge         28-00.00   27-06.50   26   
 18 Dean, Ciera                  Traverse Cit        25-02.00   27-06.00   25   
 19 Harris, Kristianna           Lansing East        27-04.50   27-03.50   24   
 20 Haddix, Heather              Owosso              27-00.00   26-07.00   23   
 21 Callender, Jamie             Charlotte           25-00.00   26-02.75   22   
 22 Stull, Jasmine               Jackson             27-07.00   26-02.50   21   
 23 Taylor, Imani                Holt                28-00.00   26-00.50   20   
 24 Twichell, Shannon            Haslett             28-05.00   25-07.00   19   
 25 Norris, Sierra               Lansing Wave        27-00.00   25-06.50   18   
 26 Lewis, Marihah               East Lansing        25-08.00   25-06.00   17   
 27 Lannon, Sydney               Haslett             31-00.00   25-05.50   16   
 28 Cobb, Taylor                 Traverse Cit                   25-01.50   15   
 29 Malone, Imani                Holt                27-00.00   25-01.00   14   
 30 Schmid, Sarah                Haslett             28-05.00   25-00.00   13   
 31 Hasse, Courtney              Owosso              25-00.00   24-11.00   12   
 32 Grace, Madison               Charlotte           31-03.00   24-07.50   11   
 33 Owens, Mikayla               Okemos              25-00.00   24-07.25   10   
 34 Lynn, Brittney               Okemos              26-00.00   24-05.50    9   
 35 Searles, Audrey              Grand Ledge         25-00.00   24-04.50    8   
 36 Harrell, Justice             Jackson             24-06.00   24-03.50    7   
 37 Wozniak, Katie               Traverse Cit                   22-03.50    6   
 38 King, Jody                   Grand Ledge         25-00.00   21-09.50    5   
 39 Maylen, Rose                 Novi                           20-03.50    4   
 40 Wilson, Dymon                Lansing Wave        23-00.00   20-01.00    3   
 41 Louis, Alisha                Jackson             25-00.00   20-00.50    2   
 42 Ansbro, Sarah                Hartland                       15-08.00    1

 

                               Male Team Scores                               

            Place School                                          Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Traverse City Central              TCC            1363.5

                2 Davison                            DAVI           1235.5

                3 Okemos                             OKEM           1197 

                4 Holly                              HLLY           1149 

                5 Holt                               HOLT           1065.5

                6 Charlotte                          CHAR           1005.5

                7 Lansing Waverly                    WAVE            921.5

                8 Hartland                           HRTL            902 

                9 Novi                               NOVI            847.5

               10 Jackson                            JACK            735 

               11 Owosso                             OWOS            670.5

               12 Stevensville Lakeshore             LKSH            585.5

               13 Haslett                            HASL            509.5

               14 Grand Ledge                        GRLE            480.5

               15 East Lansing                       EALA            445.5

               16 Lansing Eastern                    EAST            288.5  

 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Love, Jordan                 Novi                    6.89       7.01   1  48   
  2 Lowe, Quion                  Lansing East            7.44       7.20   1  47   
  3 Jackson, E. J.               Lansing East            7.54       7.26   1  46   
  4 Lowery, Deshaun              Holt                    7.94       7.35   5  45   
  5 Liggett, Alex                Traverse Cit            7.31       7.39   1  44   
  6 Levanduski, Latrell          Charlotte               7.54       7.44   1  43   
  7 Bolas, Tristan               Okemos                  7.18       7.45   1  42   
  8 Barr, Javon                  Holly                   7.64       7.46   2  40.50
  8 LaCosse, Brett               Okemos                  7.44       7.46   1  40.50
 10 Nelson, Chris                Okemos                  7.44       7.49   1  39   
 11 Thorton, Corran              Davison                 7.79       7.52   4  37.50
 11 Johnson, Jaylon              Jackson                 7.84       7.52   4  37.50
 13 Owens, Alex                  Lansing Wave            7.74       7.53   4  36   
 14 Kratovil, Anthony            Traverse Cit            7.94       7.55   5  35   
 15 Jackson, Tony                Jackson                 7.74       7.57   3  34   
 16 Mattord, Austin              Hartland                7.65       7.58   3  32.50
 16 Smith, Charlie               Holt                    8.14       7.58   5  32.50
 18 Jackson, Austin              Lansing Wave            7.74       7.59   3  30.50
 18 Mangham, Le'Von              Davison                 7.71       7.59   3  30.50
 20 Davis, Joe                   Grand Ledge             7.94       7.61   5  28.50
 20 Edington, Brody              Owosso                  8.24       7.61   5  28.50
 22 Manson, Devyn                Lansing Wave            7.64       7.62   2  26.50
 22 Brickley, Jared              Grand Ledge             7.64       7.62   2  26.50
 24 Walker, Devante              Traverse Cit            7.64       7.63   2  25   
 25 Achterberg, Jake             Stevensville            8.24       7.64   6  24   
 26 Austin, D'Anthony            Holly                   7.74       7.65   3  23   
 27 Colp, Caleb                  Stevensville            8.24       7.67   6  21   
 27 Ripley, Jack                 Charlotte               7.64       7.67   2  21   
 27 Ruiz, Yago                   Novi                    7.74       7.67   4  21   
 30 Cardenas, Jaime              Holly                   7.74       7.70   3  18.50
 30 Schoner, John                Hartland                7.74       7.70   3  18.50
 32 Jenkins, Aahmaud             Novi                    7.64       7.71   2  17   
 33 Leek, Brian                  East Lansing            8.44       7.72   6  16   
 34 Davids, Kyle                 Charlotte               7.84       7.74   4  15   
 35 Brink, Collin                Haslett                 7.60       7.75   2  14   
 36 Galea, Emmanuel              Davison                 7.86       7.78   4  13   
 37 Todd, Tyler                  Holt                    7.74       7.81   3  12   
 38 VanCourt, Dar                Grand Ledge             7.84       7.82   4  11   
 39 Thurman, Sam                 Lansing East            7.64       7.85   2  10   
 40 Gesierich, Albert            Hartland                8.14       7.91   5   8.50
 40 Michels, Jay                 Owosso                  8.54       7.91   6   8.50
 42 Williams, Marvin             Haslett                 7.88       7.93   4   7   
 43 Branch, Andrew               Stevensville            8.44       7.97   6   6   
 44 Joyner III, Stanley          Jackson                 7.94       8.19   5   5   
 45 Gopi, Nick                   East Lansing            8.24       8.20   5   4   
 46 Campbell, Will               Haslett                 8.54       8.37   6   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brasseur, Dakota             Owosso                 53.64      50.88   2  48   
  2 Armada, Andrew               Okemos                 53.14      51.91   1  47   
  3 Tigue, Jestin                Davison                51.59      52.29   1  46   
  4 Velasquez, Ian               Holt                   52.64      52.65   1  45   
  5 Miller, Andrew               Davison                52.34      52.81   1  44   
  6 Muhammad, Qadir              Lansing Wave           53.14      53.24   2  43   
  7 Outlaw, Napolean             Okemos                 54.42      53.74   4  42   
  8 Schwab, Florian              Lansing Wave           53.64      53.81   3  41   
  9 Chmura, Austin               Holly                  53.84      54.11   3  40   
 10 Alderson, Dylan              Davison                53.64      54.37   2  39   
 11 Florian, Michael             Charlotte              54.14      54.50   3  38   
 12 Anderson, Justin             Charlotte              54.14      55.46   4  37   
 13 Belcher, Josh                Traverse Cit           55.85      55.89   5  36   
 14 Carson, Kyle                 Jackson                56.64      56.16   7  35   
 15 Dozier, Romeell              Holt                   54.14      56.20   4  34   
 16 Girard-Pampu, Drew           Traverse Cit           57.14      56.44   7  33   
 17 Yergin, Ryan                 Novi                   57.04      56.58   7  32   
 18 Anzaldua, Joe                Charlotte              56.14      56.88   6  31   
 19 Lewallen, Forrest            Traverse Cit           56.04      56.89   6  30   
 20 Clapp, Dustin                Stevensville           56.14      57.00   6  29   
 21 Kelland, John                Hartland               58.14      57.38   8  28   
 22 Matusz, Evan                 Okemos                 55.14      57.41   4  27   
 23 Wells, Antonio               Holly                  55.14      57.95   5  26   
 24 Holcomb, Josh                Novi                   55.24      58.12   5  25   
 25 Porter, Matt                 Holly                  54.04      58.48   3  24   
 26 Reed, George                 Owosso               1:01.14      58.83  11  23   
 27 Frazer, Josh                 Grand Ledge            58.14      59.00   8  22   
 28 Auvenshine, Matthew          Hartland               59.14      59.23   9  21   
 29 Dixon, Jeremiah              Jackson                56.64      59.35   7  20   
 30 Birge, Adrian                East Lansing           58.84      59.39   9  19   
 31 Tenhove, Jesse               Holt                   56.24      59.59   6  18   
 32 Marin, Miquel                Lansing Wave           55.14      59.66   5  17   
 33 Bowen, Tyler                 Hartland               59.14    1:00.54  10  16   
 34 Colthorp, Micah              Stevensville         1:00.04    1:01.04  11  15   
 35 Pruitt, Jake                 East Lansing         1:02.14    1:02.00  12  14   
 36 Anderson, Colby              Lansing East           58.74    1:02.85   9  13   
 37 Gaydos, Nick                 Haslett              1:01.14    1:02.88  12  12   
 38 Gardner, Shermaine           Lansing East           59.44    1:03.53  10  11   
 39 McClure, Parker              Stevensville           59.34    1:04.83  10  10   
 40 Dale, Garrett                Grand Ledge            58.64    1:06.56   9   9   
 41 Soulliere, Owen              Grand Ledge            59.14    1:07.30  10   8   
 42 Barcus, Quinn                Owosso               1:03.14    1:07.32  12   7   
 43 Richard, Doniay              Lansing East         1:01.04    1:07.49  11   6   
 44 Koerner, Jacob               Haslett              1:00.14    1:09.21  11   5   
 45 Reid, Zach                   Haslett                58.14    1:11.43   8   4   
 46 Guthrie, Tristan             East Lansing         1:03.64    1:13.94  12   3   
 -- Moss, Joshua                 Jackson                53.64         DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Anthony               Traverse Cit         1:58.00    1:59.40   1  48   
  2 Renner, Joe                  Davison              2:00.00    2:01.25   1  47   
  3 McAuliffe, Cam               Traverse Cit         2:03.00    2:06.34   1  46   
  4 Gomez, Alberto               Holt                 2:05.00    2:06.42   1  45   
  5 Jackson, William             Hartland             2:07.00    2:08.50   1  44   
  6 Vivanco, Dino                Holly                2:08.00    2:09.23   1  43   
  7 Cook, Dartanian              Lansing Wave         2:15.00    2:09.75   2  42   
  8 Cady, Ben                    Okemos               2:10.00    2:09.91   2  41   
  9 Arnold, Jordan               Davison              2:10.00    2:10.51   2  40   
 10 Poltavets, Ilya              Okemos               2:15.00    2:10.84   2  39   
 11 Paul, Mason                  Hartland             2:10.00    2:11.16   2  38   
 12 Staffne, Blake               Holly                2:08.00    2:11.62   1  37   
 13 Frasier, Nate                Holly                2:08.00    2:12.34   1  36   
 14 Patawaran, David             Hartland             2:10.00    2:12.56   2  35   
 15 Vergara-Rodriguez, Gabri     Novi                 2:20.00    2:12.64   3  34   
 16 Bennett, Martin              Lansing Wave         2:15.00    2:12.98   2  33   
 17 Lockwood, Chad               Davison              2:08.00    2:13.03   1  32   
 18 Carrasquillo, Danny          Jackson              2:20.00    2:14.79   3  31   
 19 Bigelow, Nick                Holt                 2:09.00    2:15.04   1  30   
 20 Kruger, Chris                Holt                 2:14.00    2:15.48   2  29   
 21 Hoag, Paul                   Novi                 2:15.00    2:15.71   2  28   
 22 Davis, Tyler                 Charlotte            2:05.00    2:15.98   1  27   
 23 Landy, Aric                  Novi                 2:20.00    2:16.77   3  26   
 24 Monroe, Andrew               Jackson              2:20.00    2:17.46   3  25   
 25 Holmer, Justin               Charlotte            2:14.00    2:18.27   2  24   
 26 Roper, Amari                 Lansing East         2:15.00    2:21.59   2  23   
 27 Sereseroz, Tommy             Grand Ledge          2:35.00    2:22.44   3  22   
 28 Kadrofske, Elliot            Okemos               2:18.00    2:22.52   2  21   
 29 Wheeler, Jeff                Lansing Wave         2:16.00    2:22.63   2  20   
 30 Beaudry, Seth                Traverse Cit         2:16.00    2:23.21   2  19   
 31 Stuecken, Chad               Grand Ledge          2:36.00    2:23.83   3  18   
 32 Stewart, Jake                East Lansing         2:30.00    2:26.79   3  17   
 33 Huffman, Mitchell            Grand Ledge          2:35.00    2:28.63   3  16   
 34 Comrie, Ryan                 Owosso               2:30.00    2:28.89   3  15   
 35 Boston, Nick                 Charlotte            2:20.00    2:29.16   3  14   
 36 Giraud, Noah                 Owosso               2:35.00    2:29.97   3  13   
 37 Johnson, Alex                Jackson              2:25.00    2:31.39   3  12   
 38 McAllister, Zach             Stevensville         2:27.00    2:31.51   3  11   
 39 Salais, Alejandro            Lansing East         2:27.00    2:33.01   3  10   
 40 Churchill, Josh              Lansing East         2:25.00    2:34.14   3   9   
 41 Sciarini, Anthony            Haslett              2:13.00    2:34.99   2   8   
 42 Brown, Drew                  Stevensville         2:36.00    2:39.37   3   7   
 43 Harris, Richard              Stevensville         2:36.00    2:43.01   3   6   
 44 Hulse, Tom                   East Lansing         2:50.00    2:43.96   3   5   
 45 Turner, Luke                 East Lansing         2:45.00    2:45.73   3   4   
 46 Evans, Tyler                 Haslett              2:33.00    2:51.51   3   3   
 47 Barucki, Jacob               Haslett              2:20.00    3:17.20   3   2   
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Anthony               Traverse Cit         4:22.41    4:31.81   1  48   
  2 Fineout, Kael                Okemos               4:28.00    4:33.35   1  47   
  3 Dotterrer, Kyle              Traverse Cit         4:31.00    4:33.49   1  46   
  4 Edwards, Keefer              Traverse Cit         4:39.76    4:36.62   1  45   
  5 Schmidt, Nick                Davison              4:30.00    4:39.12   1  44   
  6 Blackwell, Brendan           Jackson              4:35.00    4:39.44   1  43   
  7 Cooley, Kurtis               Holly                4:38.00    4:39.69   1  42   
  8 Renner, Joe                  Davison              4:30.00    4:41.62   1  41   
  9 Cantu, Vince                 Holly                4:38.00    4:44.76   1  40   
 10 Oates, Chris                 Hartland             4:58.46    4:45.59   2  39   
 11 Bartkowski, Daniel           Okemos               4:50.00    4:46.10   2  38   
 12 Kramer, Noah                 Hartland             4:58.00    4:47.20   2  37   
 13 Colligan, Grant              Holt                 4:40.00    4:47.54   1  36   
 14 Garn, Miles                  Charlotte            4:40.00    4:51.92   1  35   
 15 McKinley, David              Okemos               4:50.00    4:53.04   2  34   
 16 Danks, Mark                  Holt                 4:55.00    4:54.56   2  33   
 17 Felix, Zac                   Holly                4:40.00    4:55.78   1  32   
 18 Baker, Bruce                 Charlotte            4:50.00    4:55.87   2  31   
 19 Malapati, Sahisnu            Novi                 4:50.00    4:56.15   2  30   
 20 McCormick, Alex              Haslett              4:41.00    4:56.77   1  29   
 21 Landy, John                  Novi                 5:10.00    5:01.90   2  28   
 22 Ames, Travis                 Davison              4:50.00    5:02.80   2  27   
 23 Horak, Thomas                Owosso               5:14.00    5:06.34   3  26   
 24 Gavitt, Patrick              Hartland             5:03.82    5:06.70   2  25   
 25 McCartney, Tyler             Grand Ledge          5:25.00    5:07.45   3  24   
 26 MacPherson, Scott            Novi                 5:15.00    5:13.52   3  23   
 27 Dulworth, Jack               Jackson              5:20.00    5:14.42   3  22   
 28 Johnson, Gregory             Lansing Wave         5:15.00    5:16.20   3  21   
 29 Ross, Sean                   Jackson              5:20.00    5:16.41   3  20   
 30 Wehrle, Nathan               Holt                 5:05.00    5:17.92   2  19   
 31 Laurenty, Dakota             Haslett              5:10.00    5:18.72   2  18   
 32 Schmidt, Andrew              Haslett              5:15.00    5:18.82   3  17   
 33 Muylle, Austin               Lansing East         5:10.00    5:19.78   2  16   
 34 Puzycki, Joe                 Stevensville         5:12.00    5:25.73   3  15   
 35 West, Kyle                   Charlotte            5:00.00    5:26.44   2  14   
 36 Feinauer, Jacob              Owosso               5:26.00    5:26.83   3  13   
 37 Richardson, Zach             Grand Ledge          5:20.00    5:38.19   3  12   
 38 Lucker, Adam                 Stevensville         5:30.00    5:39.30   3  11   
 39 Fisher, Sean                 Lansing Wave         5:25.00    5:40.96   3  10   
 40 Pupils, David                East Lansing         5:40.00    5:43.55   3   9   
 41 Bian, Jason                  East Lansing         5:30.00    5:50.82   3   8   
 42 Werner, Nathan               Grand Ledge          5:40.00    5:53.64   3   7   
 43 Schueneman, Scott            Stevensville         5:30.00    5:55.66   3   6   
 44 Hegg, Alex                   East Lansing         5:30.00    6:10.09   3   5   
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Nick                Davison              9:40.00    9:47.00   1  48   
  2 Frasier, Nate                Holly                9:45.00    9:49.00   1  47   
  3 McAuliffe, Cam               Traverse Cit         9:45.00    9:57.00   1  46   
  4 Lemond, Dilon                Holly                9:55.00   10:00.00   1  45   
  5 Colligan, Grant              Holt                10:20.00   10:01.10   1  44   
  6 Blackwell, Brendan           Jackson              9:50.00   10:04.70   1  43   
  7 Stanton, Jacob               East Lansing        10:35.00   10:04.80   1  42   
  8 Gomez, Alberto               Holt                10:30.00   10:10.60   1  41   
  9 Plaetinick, Joost            Novi                10:15.00   10:13.00   1  40   
 10 Misko, Cameron               Novi                10:35.00   10:19.00   1  39   
 11 Welliver, Dillon             Davison             10:52.01   10:27.00   1  38   
 12 Pruitt, Jake                 East Lansing        10:50.00   10:29.70   1  37   
 13 Baker, Bruce                 Charlotte           10:20.00   10:32.96   1  36   
 14 Hulliberger, Zach            Holt                10:40.00   10:33.60   1  35   
 15 Davis, Cole                  Davison             10:15.00   10:40.00   1  34   
 16 Stevens, Ben                 Holly               10:50.00   10:47.00   1  33   
 17 Bevier, Graham               Traverse Cit        10:45.00   10:52.00   1  32   
 18 Horak, Thomas                Owosso                         10:53.00   2  31   
 19 Gavitt, Patrick              Hartland            10:45.00   10:53.02   1  30   
 20 Rotarius, Luke               Hartland            10:45.00   10:53.34   1  29   
 21 White, Kyle                  Okemos              10:50.00   10:55.00   1  28   
 22 McCartney, Tyler             Grand Ledge         11:15.00   10:55.60   2  27   
 23 Croad, Casey                 Novi                10:45.00   10:59.00   1  26   
 24 Anderson, Tom                Hartland            11:00.00   11:04.14   2  25   
 25 Dagli, Sahil                 Okemos              11:10.00   11:11.00   2  24   
 26 Johnson, Gregory             Lansing Wave        11:20.00   11:11.30   2  23   
 27 Query, Jordan                Traverse Cit        10:30.00   11:16.00   1  22   
 28 Alexander, Carson            Okemos              11:00.00   11:17.00   2  21   
 29 Wales, Eric                  Charlotte           11:00.00   11:27.06   2  20   
 30 Briggs, Alec                 Jackson             11:00.00   11:28.70   2  19   
 31 Salais, Alejandro            Lansing East        11:15.00   11:28.90   2  18   
 32 Kroczaleski, Logan           Grand Ledge         11:45.00   11:35.60   2  17   
 33 Darios, Scott                East Lansing        11:45.00   11:40.40   2  16   
 34 Muylle, Austin               Lansing East        11:00.00   11:45.00   2  15   
 35 Garnett, Nick                Haslett             11:20.00   11:52.00   2  14   
 36 West, Kyle                   Charlotte           11:15.00   11:57.41   2  13   
 37 Berry, Kaleb                 Stevensville        12:25.00   11:59.44   2  12   
 38 Strouse, Matthew             Stevensville        11:45.00   11:59.62   2  11   
 39 Johnson, Alex                Jackson             11:30.00   11:59.70   2  10   
 40 Habtemarian, Fetsum          Haslett             11:15.00   12:08.00   2   9   
 41 Callahan, Sean               Stevensville        12:25.00   12:10.69   2   8   
 42 Fisher, Sean                 Lansing Wave        11:45.00   12:15.30   2   7   
 43 Kemp, Zach                   Grand Ledge         12:00.00   12:19.40   2   6   
 44 Jason, Isaac                 Lansing East        13:20.00   13:00.00   2   5   
 45 Soukup, Parker               Owosso                         13:20.00   2   4   
 46 Jones, Patrick               Haslett             12:40.00   13:48.00   2   3   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liggett, Alex                Traverse Cit            8.49       8.30   1  48   
  2 Pryor II, Corey              Jackson                 8.84       8.33   1  47   
  3 Kirkland, Emanuel            Lansing Wave            9.24       8.69   2  46   
  4 Kirkland, Kevin              Lansing Wave            9.24       8.75   2  45   
  5 Taylor, Aaron                Traverse Cit            8.91       8.76   1  44   
  6 Hu, Alex                     Traverse Cit            8.89       9.00   1  43   
  7 Velasquez, Ian               Holt                    9.04       9.02   1  42   
  8 Williams, Malcolm            Okemos                  8.91       9.03   1  41   
  9 Barnett, Sy                  Charlotte               9.44       9.07   2  40   
 10 Laier, Luke                  Hartland                9.09       9.09   1  39   
 11 Brooks, Dylan                Owosso                  9.64       9.17   3  37.50
 11 Lu, Aaron                    Novi                    9.24       9.17   2  37.50
 13 Jackson, Skylar              Lansing Wave            9.34       9.46   2  36   
 14 Li, Sam                      Novi                    9.24       9.52   2  35   
 15 Arnold, Isaiah               Holt                    9.54       9.61   3  34   
 16 Porter, Matt                 Holly                   8.94       9.72   1  33   
 17 Stefan, John                 Novi                   10.14       9.74   3  32   
 18 Nicolai, Matt                Davison                10.03       9.96   3  31   
 19 Libiran, Matt                Okemos                 10.34       9.97   4  30   
 20 Dodson, Kaleb                Holt                    9.44      10.26   2  28.50
 20 Thwing, Christian            Davison                10.34      10.26   3  28.50
 22 Turner II, Stephen           Charlotte              10.14      10.58   3  27   
 23 Jungblut, James              Stevensville           11.24      10.60   5  26   
 24 Smith, Josh                  East Lansing           10.74      10.61   4  25   
 25 Yeomans, Daniel              Okemos                 11.04      10.90   4  24   
 26 Wilson, Keldon               Charlotte              10.04      11.03   3  23   
 27 Renusch, Evan                Holly                   9.54      11.23   2  22   
 28 Fortune, Blayne              Davison                12.43      11.38   5  21   
 29 Ezzo, Jon                    Haslett                12.13      11.48   5  19.50
 29 Sumbal, Dan                  Haslett                11.63      11.48   5  19.50
 31 Valdovinos, Fransico         Holly                  10.34      11.55   4  18   
 32 Folkler, William             Jackson                 9.94      12.01   3  17   
 33 Hickey, Jhosh                Owosso                 10.74      12.05   4  16   
 34 Krager, Kyle                 Stevensville           11.14      12.23   5  15   
 35 Zienta, Drake                East Lansing           10.74      12.32   4  14   
 36 Ransom, Ian                  Stevensville           11.24      12.36   5  13   
 37 Smith, Jacob                 East Lansing           10.74      12.69   4  12   
 38 Gloar, Chayce                Jackson                11.24      12.77   5  11   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Traverse City Central  'A'                        1:35.00    1:35.34   1  96   
     1) Liggett, Alex                   2) Walker, Devante                
     3) Kratovil, Anthony               4) Williams, Sean                 
  2 Jackson  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:36.15   2  90   
     1) Pryor II, Corey                 2) Williams, Sam                  
     3) Johnson, Jaylon                 4) Evans, Tariq                   
  3 Holly  'A'                                        1:35.80    1:37.65   1  84   
     1) Simms, Josh                     2) Cardenas, Jaime                
     3) Austin, D'Anthony               4) Barr, Javon                    
  4 Owosso  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:37.97   4  78   
     1) Ager, Andrew                    2) LePain, Shaun                  
     3) Edington, Brody                 4) Brasseur, Dakota               
  5 Lansing Waverly  'A'                              1:36.00    1:38.00   2  72   
     1) Marin, Miquel                   2) Jackson, Skylar                
     3) Owens, Alex                     4) Halliburton, DaVarie           
  6 Charlotte  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:38.45   3  66   
     1) Barnett, Sy                     2) Quintonilla, Rodrigo           
     3) Levanduski, Latrell             4) Ripley, Jack                   
  7 Novi  'A'                                         1:33.20    1:39.14   1  60   
     1) Sutton, Parker                  2) Li, Kevin                      
     3) Thomas, Kashman                 4) Love, Jordan                   
  8 Grand Ledge  'A'                                  1:39.00    1:39.35   4  54   
     1) Brickley, Jared                 2) Reverman, Joe                  
     3) VanCourt, Dar                   4) Davis, Joe                     
  9 Okemos  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:39.36   2  48   
     1) Bolas, Tristan                  2) Mishra, Soham                  
     3) Nelson, Chris                   4) Outlaw, Napolean               
 10 Davison  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:40.09   1  42   
     1) Thorton, Corran                 2) Alderson, Dylan                
     3) Mangham, Le'Von                 4) Tigue, Jestin                  
 11 Haslett  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:41.15   3  36   
     1) Bosma, Josh                     2) Taylor, Jacob                  
     3) Reid, Zach                      4) Williams, Marvin               
 12 Hartland  'A'                                                1:41.20   4  30   
     1) Gokey, Matt                     2) Quella, Ben                    
     3) Mattord, Austin                 4) Laier, Luke                    
 13 Lansing Eastern  'A'                              1:38.00    1:42.23   3  24   
     1) Baker-Williams, Tameron         2) Lowe, Quion                    
     3) Jackson, E. J.                  4) Madden, Davontae               
 14 Stevensville Lakeshore  'A'                       1:45.00    1:45.07   4  18   
     1) Clark, Colby                    2) Johnson, Emil                  
     3) Branch, Andrew                  4) Adams, Logan                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lansing Waverly  'A'                              3:40.00    3:34.44   3  96   
     1) Muhammad, Qadir                 2) Bennett, Martin                
     3) Manson, Devyn                   4) Cook, Dartanian                
  2 Okemos  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:34.81   2  90   
     1) Armada, Andrew                  2) Fineout, Kael                  
     3) Cady, Ben                       4) Outlaw, Napolean               
  3 Davison  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:36.38   1  84   
     1) Alderson, Dylan                 2) Renner, Joe                    
     3) Miller, Andrew                  4) Tigue, Jestin                  
  4 Holt  'A'                                         3:36.00    3:38.41   1  78   
     1) Dozier, Romeell                 2) Glass, Eric                    
     3) Velasquez, Ian                  4) Gomez, Alberto                 
  5 Holly  'A'                                        3:40.00    3:40.09   3  72   
     1) Wells, Antonio                  2) Staffne, Blake                 
     3) Daniels, Jake                   4) Chmura, Austin                 
  6 Traverse City Central  'A'                        3:36.00    3:41.58   1  66   
     1) Walker, Devante                 2) Liggett, Alex                  
     3) McAuliffe, Cam                  4) Jean-Claude, Jephte            
  7 Stevensville Lakeshore  'A'                       3:50.00    3:46.57   4  57   
     1) Clark, Colby                    2) Colp, Caleb                    
     3) Clapp, Dustin                   4) Branch, Andrew                 
  7 Owosso  'A'                                       3:52.00    3:46.57   4  57   
     1) Mercino, Jared                  2) Brooks, Dylan                  
     3) Orrison, Skyler                 4) Brasseur, Dakota               
  9 Hartland  'A'                                                3:46.87   4  48   
     1) Gokey, Matt                     2) Gesierich, Albert              
     3) Schoner, John                   4) Kelland, John                  
 10 Haslett  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:48.30   2  42   
     1) McCormick, Alex                 2) Corder, Luke                   
     3) Sciarini, Anthony               4) Gaydos, Nick                   
 11 Novi  'A'                                         3:35.20    3:49.12   1  36   
     1) Holcomb, Josh                   2) Oakley, Nicholas               
     3) Yergin, Ryan                    4) Sutton, Parker                 
 12 Charlotte  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:51.66   2  30   
     1) Anzaldua, Joe                   2) Florian, Michael               
     3) Anderson, Justin                4) Davis, Tyler                   
 13 Jackson  'A'                                      3:43.00    3:58.28   3  24   
     1) Nelson, Carlis                  2) Ramsey, Samuel                 
     3) Hall, Joshua                    4) Kinnel, Jacquan                
 14 Grand Ledge  'A'                                  3:53.00    3:58.57   4  18   
     1) Davis, Seven                    2) Frazer, Josh                   
     3) Baldwin, Jacob                  4) Cosgrove, Joby                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okemos  'A'                                       8:25.00    8:17.00   96   
     1) Cady, Ben                       2) Fineout, Kael                  
     3) McKinley, David                 4) Armada, Andrew                 
  2 Davison  'A'                                      8:25.00    8:17.72   90   
     1) Lockwood, Chad                  2) Tigue, Jestin                  
     3) Renner, Joe                     4) Schmidt, Nick                  
  3 Traverse City Central  'A'                                   8:18.70   84   
     1) Dotterrer, Kyle                 2) Edwards, Keefer                
     3) Hankins, Zach                   4) Berry, Anthony                 
  4 Holly  'A'                                        8:34.00    8:25.00   78   
     1) Staffne, Blake                  2) Vivanco, Dino                  
     3) Cantu, Vince                    4) Cooley, Kurtis                 
  5 Hartland  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:36.59   72   
     1) Paul, Mason                     2) Oates, Chris                   
     3) Patawaran, David                4) Jackson, William               
  6 Novi  'A'                                         8:35.00    8:39.00   66   
     1) Barnes, Brian                   2) Gardner, David                 
     3) MacPherson, Steve               4) Thomas, Collin                 
  7 Charlotte  'A'                                    8:45.00    8:45.00   60   
     1) Anderson, Justin                2) Davis, Tyler                   
     3) Garn, Miles                     4) Florian, Michael               
  8 Haslett  'A'                                      8:35.00    9:01.00   54   
     1) Corder, Luke                    2) Stanulis, Scott                
     3) McCormick, Alex                 4) Sciarini, Anthony              
  9 Holt  'A'                                         9:00.00    9:04.40   48   
     1) Bigelow, Nick                   2) Centofanti, Aaron              
     3) Danks, Mark                     4) Gibbons, Sean                  
 10 Jackson  'A'                                      9:00.00    9:05.40   42   
     1) Ross, Sean                      2) Carrasquillo, Danny            
     3) Monroe, Andrew                  4) Dulworth, Jack                 
 11 Stevensville Lakeshore  'A'                       9:15.00    9:07.00   36   
     1) Puzycki, Joe                    2) Lehmann, Paul                  
     3) Choe, Andrew                    4) Villalobos, Kaleb              
 12 Lansing Waverly  'A'                              9:00.00    9:25.70   30   
     1) Muhammad, Qadir                 2) Eastman, Ryan                  
     3) Wheeler, Jeff                   4) Schwab, Florian                
 13 Owosso  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:40.88   24   
     1) Mercino, Jared                  2) Comrie, Ryan                   
     3) So wash, Jaiden                 4) Giraud, Noah                   
 14 Grand Ledge  'A'                                  9:30.00   10:01.30   18   
     1) Cosgrove, Joby                  2) Haarer, Brandon                
     3) King, Dalton                    4) Pomaville, Alex                
 15 East Lansing  'A'                                10:00.00   10:07.00   12   
     1) Riley, Sean                     2) Draheim, Joe                   
     3) Tuma, Jonathan                  4) Estephan, Spencer              
 16 Lansing Eastern  'A'                              9:20.00   10:08.00    6   
     1) Cole, Joshua                    2) Hundt, Tom                     
     3) Savole, Elijah                  4) Wells, Jerrell                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jacob                Haslett              6-02.00   J6-04.00   48   
  1 Todd, Tyler                  Holt                 6-00.00   J6-04.00   46   
  1 Taylor, Aaron                Traverse Cit         6-04.00   J6-04.00   47   
  4 Barnett, Sy                  Charlotte            6-00.00    6-02.00   45   
  5 Kroupa, Spencer              Traverse Cit         5-08.00    6-00.00   44   
  6 Knoblock, Max                Traverse Cit         5-08.00    5-10.00   42   
  6 Williams, Malcolm            Okemos               5-06.00    5-10.00   42   
  6 Alderson, Dylan              Davison              5-10.00    5-10.00   42   
  9 Levanduski, Latrell          Charlotte            5-06.00    5-08.00   37   
  9 Laier, Luke                  Hartland             5-06.00    5-08.00   37   
  9 Yanke, Max                   Novi                 5-11.00    5-08.00   37   
  9 Thwing, Christian            Davison              5-06.00    5-08.00   37   
  9 Renusch, Evan                Holly                5-08.00    5-08.00   37   
  9 Moore, James                 Okemos               5-10.00    5-08.00   37   
  9 Simms, Josh                  Holly                5-08.00    5-08.00   37   
 16 Halliburton, DaVarie         Lansing Wave         5-04.00    5-06.00   29   
 16 Brooks, Dylan                Owosso               5-06.00    5-06.00   29   
 16 Glass, Eric                  Holt                 5-06.00    5-06.00   29   
 16 Colp, Caleb                  Stevensville         5-06.00    5-06.00   29   
 16 Daniels, Jake                Holly                5-06.00    5-06.00   29   
 16 Owens, Alex                  Lansing Wave         5-00.00    5-06.00   29   
 16 Nicolai, Matt                Davison              5-10.00    5-06.00   29   
 16 Quella, Ben                  Hartland                        5-06.00   29   
 16 Hotta, Masatomo              Novi                 5-00.00    5-06.00   29   
 25 Ransom, Ian                  Stevensville         5-00.00    5-02.00   20.50
 25 Adams, Logan                 Stevensville         5-00.00    5-02.00   20.50
 25 Busch, Malik                 East Lansing         5-06.00    5-02.00   20.50
 25 Smith, Edward                Okemos               5-08.00    5-02.00   20.50
 25 Christensen, David           Grand Ledge          5-06.00    5-02.00   20.50
 25 Paritee, Devin               East Lansing         5-06.00    5-02.00   20.50
 25 Horton-Pankow, Gabe          East Lansing         5-08.00    5-02.00   20.50
 25 Williams, Marvin             Haslett              5-06.00    5-02.00   20.50
 33 Dudek, Adam                  Holt                 5-00.00    4-10.00   14.50
 33 Gloar, Chayce                Jackson              4-10.00    4-10.00   14.50
 33 Hillard, Josh                Charlotte            5-04.00    4-10.00   14.50
 33 Miller, John                 Haslett              5-06.00    4-10.00   14.50
 -- Reed, George                 Owosso               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Garrett, Dontre'             Lansing East                         NH  
 -- Kirkland, Kevin              Lansing Wave         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Vincent, Tyler               Grand Ledge          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Antolec, Marcus              Novi                 5-00.00         NH  
 -- Folkler, William             Jackson              5-04.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillard, Josh                Charlotte           12-00.00   12-00.00   48   
  2 Cutler, Justin               Traverse Cit        12-00.00   11-06.00   47   
  3 Flores, Tre                  Holly               11-06.00   11-00.00   46   
  4 Webb, Hunter                 Davison              9-00.00   10-00.00   42.50
  4 Lindahl, Alex                Hartland             9-00.00   10-00.00   42.50
  4 Franz, Max                   Traverse Cit        10-00.00   10-00.00   42.50
  4 VanSumeran, Charlie          Okemos              10-00.00   10-00.00   42.50
  4 Gauthier, Alex               Owosso              11-00.00   10-00.00   42.50
  4 Bannan, James                Owosso              11-00.00   10-00.00   42.50
 10 Ranke, Marshall              Holt                10-00.00    9-00.00   36.50
 10 Miller, Matt                 Stevensville         9-06.00    9-00.00   36.50
 10 Kruger, Chris                Holt                 9-06.00    9-00.00   36.50
 10 Miller, Matt                 Davison             10-00.00    9-00.00   36.50
 10 Silvers, James               Charlotte           10-06.00    9-00.00   36.50
 10 Potter, Jordan               Lansing Wave        10-00.00    9-00.00   36.50
 -- Dunbar, Evan                 East Lansing         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Powell, Brett                East Lansing         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Reed, Billy                  Grand Ledge         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Roney, James                 Haslett             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Graham, Ben                  Grand Ledge         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Gunnar             Stevensville        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Frebridge, Henry             Haslett             10-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halliburton, DaVarie         Lansing Wave        18-06.00  J20-08.00   47   
  1 Taylor, Jacob                Haslett             20-04.00  J20-08.00   48   
  1 Simms, Josh                  Holly               18-00.00  J20-08.00   46   
  4 Todd, Tyler                  Holt                19-00.00   20-04.00   45   
  5 Lowery, Deshaun              Holt                20-06.00   20-03.50   44   
  6 Taylor, Aaron                Traverse Cit        20-10.00   20-02.50   43   
  7 Williams, Malcolm            Okemos              19-00.00   20-00.00   41.50
  7 Barnett, Sy                  Charlotte           19-05.00   20-00.00   41.50
  9 Pryor II, Corey              Jackson             19-00.00   19-11.00   40   
 10 Smith, Edward                Okemos              18-11.00   19-04.00   39   
 11 Thorton, Corran              Davison             19-02.50   19-01.00   38   
 12 Nelson, Chris                Okemos              18-00.00   18-10.00   37   
 13 Kirkland, Emanuel            Lansing Wave        19-00.00   18-07.00   36   
 14 Bloom, Brendan               Novi                18-02.00   18-05.00   35   
 15 Cardenas, Jaime              Holly               18-00.00   18-04.50   34   
 16 Mangham, Le'Von              Davison             17-09.00   18-03.50   33   
 17 Dozier, Romeell              Holt                17-06.00   18-03.00   32   
 18 Leek, Brian                  East Lansing        17-06.00   18-02.50   31   
 19 Barr, Javon                  Holly               18-00.00   18-02.00   30   
 20 Miller, Matt                 Davison             17-00.00   17-11.50   29   
 21 Bradford, Micah              Novi                17-01.00   17-11.00   28   
 22 Dobie, Jonathon              Grand Ledge         19-06.00   17-10.50   26.50
 22 Brickley, Jared              Grand Ledge         18-00.00   17-10.50   26.50
 24 Steinke, Darwin              Grand Ledge         17-00.00   17-07.00   25   
 25 Laier, Luke                  Hartland            17-01.50   17-06.50   24   
 26 Anzaldua, Joe                Charlotte           19-00.00   17-04.00   23   
 27 Jean-Claude, Jephte          Traverse Cit        19-00.00   16-08.50   22   
 28 Ripley, Jack                 Charlotte           19-02.00   16-08.00   21   
 29 Moore, Maseo                 Jackson             17-00.00   16-05.50   20   
 30 Bosma, Josh                  Haslett             17-11.00   16-04.00   19   
 31 Folkler, William             Jackson             18-00.00   16-03.00   18   
 32 Krager, Kyle                 Stevensville        16-06.00   16-01.00   17   
 33 Pall, Logan                  Hartland            16-11.25   15-04.00   16   
 34 Ritchey, Cameron             Hartland                       15-02.50   15   
 35 Colthorp, Micah              Stevensville                   14-11.00   14   
 36 Lutes, Taran                 Traverse Cit        19-10.00   14-10.00   13   
 37 Garrett, Dontre'             Lansing East                   14-01.00   12   
 38 Klingspon, Adam              Stevensville        16-05.00   13-04.00   11   
 -- Gopi, Nick                   East Lansing        14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Kirkland, Kevin              Lansing Wave        19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Li, Kevin                    Novi                18-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Reed, George                 Owosso              15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Ezzo, Jon                    Haslett             17-00.00       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piatek, John                 Traverse Cit        51-06.00   49-00.00   48   
  2 Waterman, Tyler              Owosso              42-00.00   46-01.50   47   
  3 Parks, Kyle                  Hartland            46-10.00   44-01.00   46   
  4 Elphinstone, Ian             Hartland            44-10.00   43-08.50   45   
  5 Telfer, Zach                 Charlotte           44-00.00   42-11.50   44   
  6 Foster, Adam                 Traverse Cit        44-02.00   42-08.00   43   
  7 Roberts, Zach                Owosso              41-00.00   42-06.00   42   
  8 Wilson, Marquis              Okemos              45-01.25   42-05.00   41   
  9 DeBoer, Jacob                Davison             42-07.75   42-01.50   40   
 10 Husman, Morgan               Stevensville        40-00.00   41-11.50   39   
 11 Reed, Zach                   Owosso              43-00.00   41-09.00   38   
 12 Ethington, Matt              East Lansing        40-06.00   41-06.00   37   
 13 Plamondon, Austin            Traverse Cit        45-11.00   41-04.50   36   
 14 Torres, Peter                Okemos              42-00.00   41-03.00   35   
 15 Walser, Colton               Charlotte           40-00.00   40-09.50   34   
 16 Tyce, Jeven                  Davison             40-01.50   40-02.00   33   
 17 Mattioli, John               Hartland            36-00.00   40-01.00   32   
 18 Okechukwu, Judah             Lansing Wave        43-06.00   40-00.00   31   
 19 Rumler, Jacob                Jackson             40-09.00   39-10.00   30   
 20 Dobie, Jonathon              Grand Ledge         35-00.00   39-02.50   29   
 21 Darios, Brian                East Lansing        38-10.25   38-10.00   28   
 22 White, Alfred                Holt                41-06.00   38-07.50   27   
 23 Moriarity, Patrick           East Lansing        42-00.00   38-06.00   26   
 24 Palmer, Josh                 Haslett             39-00.25   38-05.00   24   
 24 Blaisdale, Diamonte          Lansing Wave        38-00.00   38-05.00   24   
 24 Bluga, Chris                 Novi                39-09.00   38-05.00   24   
 27 Clear, Austin                Holly               38-00.00   38-04.00   22   
 28 Hogeboom, John               Stevensville        36-00.00   37-11.50   21   
 29 Harazin, Dan                 Stevensville        36-00.00   37-07.50   20   
 30 Lupro, Wyatt                 Holly               39-01.00   36-10.00   19   
 31 Ferrett, Tyler               Davison             39-07.50   36-04.00   18   
 32 Vue, Asean                   Holt                40-06.00   36-00.00   17   
 33 Jones, Stephan               Charlotte           40-00.00   35-09.00   16   
 34 Konopitski, Ben              Holly               39-02.00   35-02.00   15   
 35 Lee, Cameron                 Lansing Wave        38-00.00   35-01.50   14   
 36 Anderson, Toney              Jackson             35-11.00   34-08.00   13   
 37 Kurtz, Avery                 Jackson             35-07.00   34-07.50   12   
 38 Stitt, Lorenz                Lansing East        34-06.00   34-07.00   10.50
 38 Harris, Brett                Haslett             36-06.00   34-07.00   10.50
 40 Martin, Diego                Holt                38-06.00   33-10.00    9   
 41 Haney, Dorian                Novi                35-11.00   33-07.00    8   
 42 Gilmore, Joey                Lansing East        34-05.00   33-03.00    7   
 43 Berry, Bobby                 Haslett             39-00.00   32-04.00    6   
 44 Pettit, Dakota               Grand Ledge         33-00.00   32-02.00    5   
 45 Ethridge, Nathan             Grand Ledge         33-00.00   31-11.50    4   
 46 Suffett, Andrew              Novi                30-09.00   31-03.50    3   
 47 DeLoyle, Graham              Okemos              35-00.00   30-09.00    2