NOTE: Scroll down below the boys times to see the fastest girls times.
Greater Lansing High School Cross Country
Fastest boys times of 2004 (final)
No. Time First Name Last Name Grade School Date Race
1 15:41 Riak Mabil 12 Grand Ledge 6-Nov Division 1 state final at MIS
2 15:47 Adam Smith 12 Ovid-Elsie 19-Aug Laingsburg Invitational
3 15:52 Kyle  Shropshire 12 Stockbridge 25-Sep Tortoise and Hare CC Classic
4 15:56 Doug Richards 11 Ionia 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 2
5 15:57 Corey Thelen 12 Lakewood 6-Nov Division 2 state final at MIS
6 16:03 Ben Luster 12 East Lansing 2-Oct Midland Invitational
7 16:04 John Wilson 12 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
8 16:06 Paul Lange  12 Laingsburg 5-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Pewamo
9 16:06 Chase Boggs-Smitley 12 Okemos 6-Nov Division 1 state final at MIS
10 16:09 Marcel Franklin 11 Lansing Eastern 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
11 16:12 Chris Stoddard 12 Bath 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
12 16:12 Adam Ryan 11 Carson City-Crystal 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
13 16:13 Maverick Darling 9 Ovid-Elsie 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
14 16:16 Mitchell Hoffman 11 St. Johns 6-Nov Division 2 state final at MIS
15 16:19 Ben Ruthruff 12 Olivet 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
16 16:24 Alex Schultink 12 Williamston 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
17 16:25 Griffin Bohannon 11 Alma 9-Oct Saginaw Heritage Invite Div. 1-2
18 16:28 Devon Duflo 10 Carson City-Crystal 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
19 16:29 Tim Langenberg 12 Grand Ledge 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
20 16:30 Steven Genther 11 Laingsburg 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 3-4
21 16:32 Adam French 12 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
22 16:33 Joey Costanzo 12 Alma 16-Sep DeWitt Invitational
23 16:34 Aaron  Hunt 11 Potterville 6-Nov Division 4 state final at MIS
24 16:34 Chris Pankow 11 Williamston 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
25 16:38 Matt Lutzke 9 Williamston 25-Sep Jackson Invitational Division 2
26 16:42 Dan  Nix 9 Williamston 25-Sep Jackson Invitational Division 2
27 16:43 Wes Ledebuhr 12 East Lansing 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
28 16:43 Steve Dickinson 12 Lansing Waverly 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
29 16:43 Brian  Marcinkowski 11 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
30 16:44 Sam  Dolato 11 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
31 16:46 Matt Cousino 12 Okemos 5-Oct Grand Ledge at Okemos dual
32 16:46 Alex Best 10 St. Louis 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
33 16:48 Akok Malek 12 Maple Valley 11-Sep Bath Invitational Class 3
34 16:48 Sam  Gatesy 12 Williamston 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
35 16:50 Nick Bouldin 12 Haslett 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
36 16:50 Billy Carl 11 DeWitt 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
37 16:50 Robert Prigge 11 Stockbridge 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 3-4
38 16:51 Tyler  Sharp 11 Williamston 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
39 16:52 Trevor Sova 11 St. Louis 9-Oct Saginaw Heritage Invite Div. 3-4
40 16:55 Justin Parks 10 Stockbridge 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
41 16:56 Henry Frey 9 East Lansing 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
42 16:57 Trey Baughman 10 Okemos 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
43 16:57 Kent Jones 9 Saranac 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
44 16:58 Andrew Smith 12 Williamston 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
45 16:58 Brett Domeyer 11 Bath 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
46 16:59 Casey  Schrock 12 Lakewood 16-Sep DeWitt Invitational
47 17:00 Jason Leiby 11 Grand Ledge 5-Oct Grand Ledge at Okemos dual
48 17:03 Anthony Doering 12 Stockbridge 25-Sep Tortoise and Hare CC Classic
49 17:03 Jesse Schrock 10 Lakewood 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
50 17:05 Charlie Trepod 12 Haslett 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
51 17:05 Thomas Snider 10 Stockbridge 25-Sep Tortoise and Hare CC Classic
52 17:06 Jeeps Guyeskey 11 Lansing Catholic 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 3-4
53 17:07 Jerrid Dahlgren 11 Potterville 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
54 17:08 Kenny Walker 12 Holt 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
55 17:08 Logan Hatfield 10 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
56 17:10 Andy Antes 10 Eaton Rapids 12-Oct ER-Jackson Lumen Christi dual
57 17:11 Shae Kermiet 11 Lansing Waverly 28-Sep Waverly-Charlotte-Lumen Christi
58 17:11 Ian McDowell 10 Lansing Catholic 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 3-4
59 17:11 David Todd 10 Lansing Catholic 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 3-4
60 17:13 Drew Wilson 11 Holt 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
61 17:14 Ben Fulton 10 Charlotte 12-Oct Charlotte-Jackson Northwest dual
62 17:15 Lucas Snider 12 Stockbridge 25-Sep Tortoise and Hare CC Classic
63 17:18 Andrew Wasson 12 Grand Ledge 28-Sep GL-Jackson-Sexton at Grand Woods
64 17:19 Garrett Lacy 9 Carson City-Crystal 18-Sep Sparta Invitational Silver Division
65 17:20 Ben Stacey 12 Grand Ledge 5-Oct Grand Ledge at Okemos dual
66 17:20 Brian  Massey 12 Portland 5-Oct MMB Jamboree at Chesaning
67 17:20 Miguel Sanchez 11 Lansing Waverly 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
68 17:20 David Ash 10 Williamston 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
69 17:21 Justin Middleton 11 Carson City-Crystal 20-Oct CSAA Jamboree at Stanton
70 17:21 Matt Perry 11 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
71 17:22 Brad Johnson 12 Okemos 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
72 17:23 Matt Ruhstorfer 12 Perry 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
73 17:26 Barry McCardel 10 Okemos 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
74 17:28 Dan  Brown 12 Grand Ledge 5-Oct Grand Ledge at Okemos dual
75 17:32 Dave Appold 12 Holt 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 1
76 17:32 Kevin Tague 11 Okemos 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
77 17:33 David McComb 11 Lansing Catholic 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
78 17:33 Dalton Budd 9 Eaton Rapids 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
79 17:34 Chris Nowinski 12 Haslett 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 1-2
80 17:34 Andy Diaz 12 St. Louis 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
81 17:35 Dan  Nash 11 Saranac 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 3
82 17:35 Scott Kentner 10 Grand Ledge 28-Sep GL-Jackson-Sexton at Grand Woods
83 17:37 Mike Guiliani 11 Laingsburg 6-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Pewamo
84 17:37 Dan  Lucas 10 Grand Ledge 28-Sep GL-Jackson-Sexton at Grand Woods
85 17:37 Dusten Wils 9 Bath 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
86 17:38 Andy Lance 11 Carson City-Crystal 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
87 17:38 Chris Leseney 10 Potterville 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
88 17:39 Eric Clark 11 Potterville 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
89 17:40 Jon Sepanik 12 Ionia 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
90 17:40 Thomas Groom 11 Williamston 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
91 17:40 Jason Sterkenburg 10 Lakewood 11-Sep Bath Invitational Class 2
92 17:40 Alec Womboldt 9 DeWitt 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
93 17:40 Nick Davaloz 9 St. Louis 9-Oct Saginaw Heritage Invite Div. 3-4
94 17:42 Matt Gutierrez 12 St. Louis 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
95 17:42 Joel McComb 11 Lansing Catholic 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Div. 3-4
96 17:43 Cody Wittenbach 12 Ionia 11-Sep Corunna Invitational
97 17:43 Zack Schneider 12 Pewamo-Westphalia 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
98 17:43 Dan  Slocum 12 Potterville 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
99 17:43 Zach Darter 11 St. Louis 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
100 17:43 Jeff Back 9 Leslie 30-Sep Perry Invitational
101 17:44 Gavin Brown 11 Carson City-Crystal 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
102 17:44 Dustin Heiler 9 Fowlerville 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
103 17:46 Tyler  Morrison 11 Okemos 23-Sep Mason Invitational
104 17:46 Travis Hughes 10 Howell 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
105 17:46 Michael Quiroga 9 Okemos 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
106 17:47 Jimmy Parker 10 Perry 23-Oct Corunna Shiawassee County Meet
107 17:48 Nate Roberts 12 Grand Ledge 28-Sep GL-Jackson-Sexton at Grand Woods
108 17:48 Pat Flanders 12 Ionia 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
109 17:48 Ryan Possehn 12 Lakewood 11-Sep Bath Invitational Class 2
110 17:49 Andy Schafer 12 St. Johns 21-Sep MMB Jamboree at Mount Pleasant
111 17:50 Zach Williams 11 Grand Ledge 28-Sep GL-Jackson-Sexton at Grand Woods
112 17:50 Josh Lawrence 10 Potterville 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
113 17:51 Travis Bebee 10 Portland 5-Oct MMB Jamboree at Chesaning
114 17:51 Lance Beaudry 9 Saranac 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
115 17:52 Mark McEwan 12 Laingsburg 23-Oct Corunna Shiawassee County Meet
116 17:54 Charli Griswold 10 Alma 9-Oct Saginaw Heritage Invite Div. 1-2
117 17:54 Mike Mosher 10 Alma 9-Oct Saginaw Heritage Invite Div. 1-2
118 17:55 Thomas Bunting 10 Alma 9-Oct Saginaw Heritage Invite Div. 1-2
119 17:56 Ben Ogle 12 Alma 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
120 17:58 Kyle  Cryderman 12 Holt 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
121 17:59 Tim Strother 12 Lansing Catholic 21-Sep CAAC-3 Jamboree at Haslett
122 17:59 Dan  Oswill 11 Grand Ledge 22-Oct CAAC-1 meet at Ledge Meadows
123 17:59 Andrew Jensen 10 Okemos 12-Oct Okemos-Eastern-Sexton double dual
Greater Lansing High School Cross Country
Fastest girls times of 2004 (final)
No. Time First Name Last Name Grade School Date Race
1 18:10 Emily Langenberg 10 Grand Ledge 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
2 18:36 Danielle Dakroub 10 Okemos 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 1
3 18:46 Allie Pugh 10 Okemos 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 1
4 19:09 Missy Darling 11 Holt 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
5 19:11 Candice Babcock 10 Charlotte 6-Nov Division 2 state final at MIS
6 19:15 Kara  Butler 12 Okemos 6-Nov Division 1 state final at MIS
7 19:16 Kyle Dexter 12 Williamston 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
8 19:29 Audrey Dahlgren 11 Potterville 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
9 19:30 Jacinda Bingoff 12 Stockbridge 22-Oct TRAC jamboree at Parma
10 19:30 Allison Rademacher 9 Grand Ledge 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
11 19:32 Alise Nilsson 12 Williamston 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
12 19:33 Tamara Hillman 10 Stockbridge 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Division 3-4
13 19:34 Erin Fedewa 9 St. Johns 6-Nov Division 2 state final at MIS
14 19:34 Lael Bialek 10 East Lansing 6-Nov Division 2 state final at MIS
15 19:45 Lauren Kessler 10 Ionia 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 2
16 19:46 Rachel Fessenden 12 Holt 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
17 19:50 Jennifer  Johnson 11 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Division 1-2
18 19:51 Jenny Nilsson 12 Williamston 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
19 19:52 Amber Catlin 11 Alma 16-Sep DeWitt Invitational
20 19:55 Jessica King 9 Okemos 6-Nov Division 1 state final at MIS
21 19:57 Ashley Gardynik 12 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Division 1-2
22 20:00 Jackie Douches 11 Okemos 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 1
23 20:00 Jamie Wrubel 9 Charlotte 6-Nov Division 2 state final at MIS
24 20:03 Dana Nichols 10 Lakewood 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
25 20:04 Brittany Colley 10 Ionia 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
26 20:05 Kelli Whelan 12 Perry 23-Oct Corunna Shiawassee County Meet
27 20:07 Rachel Ledebuhr 9 East Lansing 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
28 20:08 Valerie Ingle 12 Mason 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
29 20:10 Teresa Buiocchi 10 Okemos 6-Nov Division 1 state final at MIS
30 20:11 Heidi Swihart 12 Haslett 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
31 20:12 Leigh Schoonmaker 11 Grand Ledge 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
32 20:14 Sarah Muylle 11 St. Johns 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
33 20:15 Ashley Barcroft 12 Lakewood 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 2
34 20:19 Teresa Sabin 12 Saranac 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
35 20:21 Elise Herren 12 Alma 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
36 20:21 Dana Bialek 10 East Lansing 2-Oct Midland Invitational
37 20:22 Allison Benjamin 11 Perry 23-Oct Corunna Shiawassee County Meet
38 20:22 Megan Shurlow 10 Potterville 2-Oct Carson City-Crystal Invite C-D
39 20:27 Angela  Perry 12 Lansing Eastern 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
40 20:27 Misty Pollack 10 Williamston 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
41 20:27 Whitney White 9 East Lansing 2-Oct Midland Invitational
42 20:28 Ashleigh Ocenasak 11 Perry 23-Oct Corunna Shiawassee County Meet
43 20:31 Alexandra Lowe 9 Okemos 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
44 20:34 Jessika Blackport 9 Lakewood 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
45 20:34 Mika Young 9 Williamston 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
46 20:37 Sadie Catt 10 Lakewood 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
47 20:37 Liz  Watson 10 Lansing Catholic 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
48 20:39 Meggie Roberts 11 East Lansing 2-Oct Midland Invitational
49 20:42 Emily Popma 11 Lansing Waverly 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Division 1-2
50 20:46 Ashley Smith 12 Leslie 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
51 20:47 Liz  Freund 10 Lansing Catholic 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
52 20:47 Jenna Moore 10 Okemos 12-Oct Okemos-Eastern-Sexton double dual
53 20:47 Tori Benton 10 Potterville 6-Nov Division 4 state final at MIS
54 20:48 Katie Brown 12 Laingsburg 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
55 20:49 Megan Simon 11 Grand Ledge 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
56 20:49 Ann Marie Lanzetta 10 Okemos 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
57 20:49 Laura Weiser 10 Okemos 17-Sep Spartan Invitational Division 1
58 20:50 Liz  Huber 12 Holt 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Division 1-2
59 20:57 Abbey Moran 12 Mason 10-Sep Okemos-Mason dual
60 20:59 Ali McKenna 11 Bath 6-Nov Division 4 state final at MIS
61 21:01 Jenny Shepard 10 Potterville 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
62 21:03 Mallory Glass 12 Okemos 12-Oct Okemos-Eastern-Sexton double dual
63 21:03 Kate Newcomb 9 Williamston 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
64 21:04 Emily Naber 10 Lansing Catholic 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
65 21:05 Danielle Bailey 12 Williamston 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
66 21:05 Claire Martell 9 Haslett 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
67 21:05 Alyssa Ambrose 9 Okemos 12-Oct Okemos-Eastern-Sexton double dual
68 21:06 Kate Brewer 12 Holt 28-Sep EL-Holt-Okemos double dual
69 21:08 Amanda Westman 9 Grand Ledge 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
70 21:09 Tara Dell 12 Holt 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Division 1-2
71 21:10 Rachel King 12 Lakewood 2-Oct Chelsea Invitational
72 21:10 Cynthia Ingle 9 Mason 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
73 21:11 Alex Basore 11 Stockbridge 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
74 21:11 Cara Rohloff 10 Grand Ledge 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
75 21:12 Katie Franklin 12 Lansing Catholic 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Division 3-4
76 21:14 Jaimie Upton 10 Leslie 30-Sep Perry Invitational
77 21:15 Jessica Green 12 Stockbridge 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
78 21:15 Carly Fink 10 Fowler 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
79 21:15 Maria Pohl 10 Fowler  20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
80 21:16 Rose Feldpausch 10 Fowler  29-Sep Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Inv.
81 21:17 Elie Durkee 9 St. Johns 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
82 21:20 Liz  Woods 10 Holt 28-Sep EL-Holt-Okemos double dual
83 21:20 Sam Thalison 10 St. Louis 9-Oct Saginaw Heritage Invite Div. 3-4
84 21:22 Carrie Fahey 9 East Lansing 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
85 21:23 Erin Hysell 11 Okemos 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
86 21:24 Ellyn Crane 10 East Lansing 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
87 21:24 Amanda Briggs 9 Lakewood 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
88 21:27 Lindsey Wieber 12 DeWitt 19-Sep Laingsburg Invitational
89 21:27 Erin Sutfin 11 Eaton Rapids 5-Oct ER, Waverly at Jackson NW
90 21:27 Beth Korson 10 Haslett 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
91 21:29 Talitha Taylor 12 Holt 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
92 21:29 Emily Feldpausch 10 Fowler 6-Nov Division 4 state final at MIS
93 21:29 Caitlin Pemble 10 Okemos 12-Oct Okemos-Eastern-Sexton double dual
94 21:30 Rachel LeTourneau 11 Haslett 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
95 21:31 Natalie Haga 12 Perry 23-Oct Corunna Shiawassee County Meet
96 21:31 Sara Heins 10 East Lansing 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
97 21:34 Kara Wrubel 12 Charlotte 9-Sep Charlotte Invitational
98 21:34 Alexandra Leonard 12 Mason 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
99 21:36 Rachel Porter 12 Holt 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
100 21:36 Annie Kelly 12 Lansing Eastern 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
101 21:36 Megan Kaiser 9 Haslett 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
102 21:37 Meggan Watts 12 Howell 2-Oct Haslett Invitational Division 1-2
103 21:37 Katie Barcy 11 East Lansing 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
104 21:38 Emily McCormick 12 Bath 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
105 21:39 Molly Newman 9 Fowlerville 5-Oct CAAC-3 Jamboree at Lakewood
106 21:40 Carolyn Tobin 10 DeWitt 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
107 21:40 Anna Grummon 10 East Lansing 17-Sep Spartan Invitational Division 1
108 21:41 Francine Franich 11 Ithaca 6-Nov Division 3 state final at MIS
109 21:42 Lena Bendall 12 Bath 20-Oct CMAC Jamboree at Bath
110 21:46 Emily Darling 11 Charlotte 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
111 21:49 Mackenzie Chatfield 11 Potterville 6-Nov Division 4 state final at MIS
112 21:49 Alison Manciu 10 Ionia 16-Oct Greater Lansing Championships
113 21:49 Natalie Blackmer 9 Lakewood 9-Oct Portage Invitational Division 2
114 21:49 Allison Francis 9 St. Johns 30-Sep Perry Invitational
115 21:50 Lynae Manthei 11 Leslie 30-Sep Perry Invitational
116 21:51 Amy Kruch 11 Holt 18-Sep Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
117 21:52 Maddi Massa 10 Holt 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
118 21:53 Blaize Baumgartner 9 Perry 23-Oct Corunna Shiawassee County Meet
119 21:54 Jenette Killips 10 Holt 22-Oct CAAC-1 Meet at Ledge Meadows
120 21:54 Kristina Donley 9 Potterville 6-Nov Division 4 state final at MIS
121 21:56 Mandy DeMars 12 Potterville 6-Nov Division 4 state final at MIS
122 21:58 Donnalee Rossman 12 Fulton 11-Sep Bath Invitational Class 3
 NOTE: To make additions or corrections, email Dick Hoekstra at dickh@playmakers.com
Schools included:
Alma Haslett Olivet
Bath Holt Ovid-Elsie
Carson City-Crystal Howell Perry
Charlotte Ionia Pewamo-Westphalia
DeWitt Ithaca Portland
Eastern Laingsburg Potterville
East Lansing Lakewood Saranac
Eaton Rapids Lansing Catholic Sexton
Everett Lansing Christian St. Johns
Fowler Leslie St. Louis
Fowlerville Maple Valley Stockbridge
Fulton-Middleton Mason Waverly
Grand Ledge Morrice Webberville
Okemos Williamston