2004 PLAYMAKERS GREATER LANSING RACE SERIES
award winner for race series celebration
runner has already received an award in another category
(scroll down for male and female masters and grandmasters standings)
Men's overall RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Eric Stuber 123 12 12 10 12 15 15 6 7 12 10 12
Ryan Kelly 77 10 0 0 7 7 12 10 4 0 12 15
Scott Norman 75 15 15 12 15 0 0 12 6 0 0 0
Matt Bozung 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 15 15 0
Roland Hensley 35 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 2 2 7 10
Todd Kauffman 33 3 5 4 4 4 5 2 0 0 1 5
Nathan Hohenstein 23 0 0 7 6 0 0 3 0 0 6 1
Steve Arch 19 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 3 4 0 0
Jeff Mulder 17 0 7 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grant Woodman 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 0
Robert Mitchell 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Holik 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
Nathan Usher 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0
Eric Staub 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 6
Jim Thompson 12 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Ovidiu Olteanu 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0
Greg Thomas 11 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 3
Robert Schneider 11 0 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Machniak 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Naida 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Bill Crook 8 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Menovchik 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Todd Peabody 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Ryan Bissell 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Tim Langenberg 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Jamieson Cihak 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Irwin 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jed Hummel 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron Winter 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Donavon Hornbeck 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0
Jon Kermiet 5 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Shae Kermiet 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Joseph Galvin 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Naimy 5 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jared Aldrich 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Gabe Hamer 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Jacob Kuereng 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Thomson 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Walters 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Nicholas Richer 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Alec Womboldt 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hans Hinke 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Graf 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Mark Ryan 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
James Gallagher 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Lutzke 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.J. Pankow 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Brian Woodard 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Henry Frey 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Suber 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's masters (40-49) RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Eric Stuber   110 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Roland Hensley 34 0 0 0 0 5 0 7 5 3 7 7
Mark Passick 30 0 5 3 7 3 7 5 0 0 0 0
Richard Mittwede 27 3 7 1 5 1 5 0 0 0 0 5
Steve Arch 19 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 5 0 0
Jim Thompson 14 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Dave Osborn 13 1 3 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 1
Brad Sharp 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Homan 8 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Karl Stuber 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Ryan 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Robert Pettibone 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Jerome Meredith 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Pete Blauwiekel 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gayle Chase 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ken Algozin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Matthew Burke 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's grandmasters (50-over) RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Jon Kermiet 93 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 3 10 0
James Carlton 60 7 7 7 7 7 5 0 3 5 5 7
Don McMillan 44 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 7 10 7 10
Glen Linsley 16 3 5 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Don Owens 16 1 0 3 3 0 0 5 1 0 0 3
Allan Richens 14 0 1 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 1
Norm Woerle 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Gerard Wilbrink 8 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Washburn 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Gary Rizzo 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Peter Hallop 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Raymond Harris 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Duff 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Doug Soliz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jim Carter 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's overall RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Nikki Norris 115 15 0 0 10 15 15 15 12 6 12 15
Lisa Bignall 108 10 0 15 12 12 0 12 10 15 10 12
Connie Benedict 80 6 12 0 5 7 6 10 7 12 5 10
Janice Spodarek 58 7 10 10 6 10 0 0 2 4 2 7
Amy Clark 56 4 15 7 4 0 0 6 6 5 4 5
Anna Vanderstelt 34 0 0 12 15 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Mandy Bull 16 5 0 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denisa Costescu 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0
Ann Hallagren 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
Rebecca Smith 14 0 4 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hilary Snyder 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie Forsyth 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Tina Pike 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Jill Evers-Bowers 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Ann Forshee-Crane 9 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darla Brown 8 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kathleen Litvak 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sara Terrell 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Deb Deren 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Laurie Decker 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Bethany Coggins 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cristin English 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emily Anderson 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandie Fitzsimmons 6 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0
Megan Radermacher 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Kelly Sylvester 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Lauren Halm 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Chris Vincent 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Mary Richards 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rita Wieber 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karen Gustafson 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Amaya Ayers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Lisa Starks 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
Emily Langenberg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Kari Chandler 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
Katie Wolfe 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kendra Horstman 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephanie Grosvenor 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Zena Rochford 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Robin Sarris-Hallop 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Tammy Royston 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Rachel Wodyka 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Allison Rademacher 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Maryellen Stornant 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Melissa Loomans 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heidi Ernst 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danielle Dakroub 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Jade Jackson 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Angela Hiner 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Elizabeth Pearce 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Sarah Penn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maggy Zidar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ali Goldstein 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christy Barcroft 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's masters (40-49) RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Connie Benedict 97 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 10
Ann Forshee-Crane 24 7 7 3 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Kim Bane 22 5 1 0 0 3 5 7 0 0 0 1
Darla Brown 17 0 0 10 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rita Wieber 17 0 0 5 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tammy Royston 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 7
Tammy Silvey 15 3 3 0 5 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Laurie Decker 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Maryellen Stornant 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0
Kittie Lynch 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Mary Richards 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Vincent 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
Deb Deren 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Claire Dedow 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jill Feldpausch 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Robin Sarris-Hallop 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Joanne Reed 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jodi Baron 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Carrie Schupbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Sandy Smith 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Beth Spyke 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kathy Darr 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rena Sykes 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Patricia Sawdon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jessica Kovan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Connie Cannon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's grandmasters (50+) RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Janice Spodarek 100 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 10
Maggy Zidar 44 0 7 7 0 0 5 7 1 7 7 3
Sharon Dolan 32 0 0 5 0 0 7 10 5 0 0 5
Lynne Feiertag 28 5 3 0 7 3 1 5 0 0 3 1
Kari Chandler 24 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 7 0 0 7
Ellen Nitz 20 7 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Barbara Knuth 13 0 0 0 5 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
Anne Boomershine 8 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malinda Chee 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Cindy Troshak 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Martha Stanburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Terese Fitzpatrick 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Joanne Carlson 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Sharleen Sakai 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Shirley Torrance 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Renie Woodard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Betty Johnson 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kathleen Morse 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Susan Rook 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2004 PLAYMAKERS GREATER LANSING RACE SERIES
award winner for race series celebration
runner has already received an award in another category
(scroll down for older male and female age group standings)
Men's 14 and under RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Dan Suber 69 7 7 10 5 10 10 10 0 0 10 0
Henry Frey 27 10 10 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jori Brandenburg 24 1 5 0 0 7 1 5 0 0 5 0
Steven Gaylord 12 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Cameron Savage 11 5 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Adam Wright 11 0 3 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Lutzke 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Pepper 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Ryan Bosma 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Ryan Thelen 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brad Ferrara 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Feldpausch 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
T.J. Bonter 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
Artyom Shives 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Craig Simon 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jarrod Lynch 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Anthony Sampson 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Thomas Kurek 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph Hemingway 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Tratt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Joe Tyler 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Trevor Oseland 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Nicholas Thelen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Al Orlando 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kenyon Banas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Craig Pierce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greg Lutzke 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
William Kogut 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
William Lawrence 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
Men's 15-19 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Alec Womboldt 40 5 0 10 0 7 3 10 0 0 0 5
Jed Hummel 22 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 7 0
Scott Przystas 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0
Shae Kermiet 17 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Ben Pulver 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 7 0 0
Jamieson Cihak 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grant Webber 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Naida 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Theodore Vantoll 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Daniel Horgan 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Tim Langenberg 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Thomas Lynch 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0
James Gallagher 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas Fowler 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drew Bartolacci 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trey Baughman 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron Winter 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Zach Simons 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Jareth Jackson 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenn Briggs 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Lucas 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary Grove 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Cummins 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Nick Ruffling 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Andy Rife 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Roberts 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nate Weirauch 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Smith 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Alexander 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Justin Brinkley 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Jon Beach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Raphael Rogers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Mike Sannenscheir 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Jordan Sellers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chad Linsley 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Wilkinson 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colin Naimy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anthony Izzo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alex Brushaber 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scott Kentner 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Men's 20-24 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Nathan Hohenstein 37 0 0 10 7 0 0 5 0 0 10 5
Eric Staub 30 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 5 10
Mike Thomson 23 10 5 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeff Mulder 20 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Justin Adams 18 0 0 3 3 7 0 3 0 0 1 1
Robert Schneider 14 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Naimy 11 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Walters 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Todd Peabody 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Donavon Hornbeck 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Derek Chandler 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0
Christopher Lucarelli 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.J. Pankow 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Jared Aldrich 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Nicholas Johnson 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Gabe Hamer 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Nicholas Richer 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Brian Cary 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Bucci 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Doody 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greg Severin 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Jeff Wereszczynski 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Andrew Hoppe 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Mathew Fukuzena 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hans Hinke 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Pascetto 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Jason Lilly 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Newdok Finkleberry 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Jean Harris 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chris Wiesehan 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Danny Smith 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Michael Campian 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 25-29 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Ryan Kelly 74 10 0 0 10 10 10 10 7 0 7 10
Todd Kauffman 66 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 0 5 7
Patrick Logghe 35 3 5 5 0 5 0 3 3 3 3 5
Matt Bozung 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 0
Jacob Fazekas 14 0 0 0 5 3 0 5 0 0 1 0
Chris Machniak 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Irwin 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan Bissell 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Christian Dorsch 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Matulis 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Graf 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Robbie Pairolero 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steven Lonzo 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario Hunt 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Ogren 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Kimya Massey 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Andrew Grosvenor 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron Whiteford 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Brendan Baird 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Phil Moore 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyle Maninger 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Phil Bondi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Troy Robertson 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 30-34 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Scott Norman 57 10 10 10 10 0 0 10 7 0 0 0
Jason Vanderstelt 42 5 7 5 5 10 10 0 0 0 0 0
Andy Dalton 33 1 0 0 3 7 5 7 3 7 0 0
Phil Hornberger 17 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 7 0
Grant Woodman 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 0
Bill Crook 14 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ovidiu Olteanu 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Brian Woodard 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Shawn Kraus 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Fai Mok 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0
Michael Mikkelsen 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7
Aric Prudden 8 0 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph Galvin 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew Phillips 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jesse Sweeney 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Dennis Ifurung 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Kevin Baumgardner 4 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clinton Lawhorne 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennis Jarzabek 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Good 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dale Thompson 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Charles Bauknecht 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Matthew Preisser 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Paul Schlueter 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
John Hammel 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chad McCuen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott Berry 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dave Couch 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chad Douglas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Troy Fuller 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Jeremy Bodfish 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 35-39 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Greg Thomas 50 10 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 10
Erik Anderson 31 0 0 7 0 7 5 0 7 0 0 5
Steve Menovcik 20 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0
Jeffrey Bell 13 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Patrick Gadola 12 0 0 0 0 5 7 0 0 0 0 0
Marty Wolford 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Travis Sybrowsky 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Patterson 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Chris Christensen 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Dan Castilla 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Keith Warriner 9 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0
Brian Jones 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akos Horvath 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Jacobs 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
David Lee 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Douglas Edwards 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Mike Richmond 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Brian Mazur 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Dave Tebben 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R.J. Regan 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vernon Pratt 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Stein 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
David Grap 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Steve Sneed 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enrico Vesperini 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kurt Gerster 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Anthony Fitzpatrick 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Kevin Glaza 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Balaji Srinivasan 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Dave Krage 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Scott Yenchar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Todd Leigh 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Busch 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anthony Kandt 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Schafer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brent Bodnar 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
John Spink 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Marty Alward 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 40-44 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Eric Stuber 110 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Roland Hensley 34 0 0 0 0 5 0 7 5 3 7 7
Dillon McCormick 25 5 0 1 5 1 7 5 1 0 0 0
Steve Arch 19 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 5 0 0
Jim Thompson 14 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
William Frey 13 3 7 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Homan 12 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Robert Cook 9 0 3 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 1
John Oswald 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Flanders 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
John Dahlgren 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Ward 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pete Treleaven 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Cruz Martinez 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Doyle Rice 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Potter 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary Andrews 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Matt Wilson 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Russ Hewitt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Holland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albert Ross 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ken Algozin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mark Daniel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 45-49 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Mark Passick 60 3 7 7 10 10 10 10 0 0 3 0
Richard Mittwede 53 7 10 5 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 10
Dave Osborn 51 5 5 3 5 3 3 7 7 5 1 7
Brad Sharp 20 10 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
Karl Stuber 17 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Jeff Massey 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 5
Robert Pettibone 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Paul Bapst 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Mark Ryan 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Pete Blauwiekel 7 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jerome Meredith 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Gayle Chase 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Jon Killips 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Matthew Burke 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Michael Burnett 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Bruce Heeder 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
John McCabe 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jose Brown 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ed Thelen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ray Fredericksen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 50-54 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Jon Kermiet 95 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 5 10 0
Glen Linsley 50 7 7 7 5 7 5 0 5 0 0 7
Don McMillan 48 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 10 7 10
Gerard Wilbrink 24 3 3 3 7 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Duff 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 5 5
Steve Miller 13 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Jesse Lothamer 8 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Scholl 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 3
Gary Rizzo 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Raymond Harris 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Ulrey 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Doug Soliz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
John Coleman 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
John Norman 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bill Hooker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Richard Hayhoe 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bruce Howard 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 55-59 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Allan Richens 88 7 10 10 3 10 7 10 7 7 10 7
Ed Clayton 49 5 7 5 5 5 3 5 3 3 5 3
Jim Carter 40 3 0 0 10 0 10 0 5 0 7 5
Jeff Morey 25 0 3 3 7 3 1 3 1 0 3 1
Norm Woerle 25 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
Charles Ross 20 0 1 7 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Hallop 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Hayden Smith 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Sam Underwood 8 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Byron Doty 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Phil Everett 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fred Fry 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Hundt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Harry Plouff 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 60-64 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
James Carlton 100 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 10
Don Owens 80 7 7 7 7 7 7 10 7 7 7 7
Bill Keller 38 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 3 1 3 1
James Hicks 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 5 5 1 5
Dan Talhelm 17 0 3 3 1 0 3 0 1 3 0 3
Jack Carlton 8 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rob Potter 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Mike Spaniolo 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
James Porter 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Chad Kolodizieizyck 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary Brown 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan O'Toole 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Hutting 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men's 65-69 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Jim Wilson 84 0 7 10 10 10 10 10 7 0 10 10
Ed Torrance 68 10 5 7 5 7 7 7 5 5 5 5
Harry Tellman 30 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0
Bill Townsend 19 7 3 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 1
Ronald Gill 17 0 0 5 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eddie Wirgau 10 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Stan Curtiss 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Victor Jackson 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Neil Austin 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo Henning 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
John Davis 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Porter 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Larry Porter 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Paul Wood 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Joe Hutting 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Robert Prehn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
(unclaimed points) 20 4 1 1 1 4 4 0 1 4 0 0
Men's 70 and over RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Bobby Crim 72 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 5 7 10 0
Dick Young 41 10 0 5 7 0 5 5 1 5 0 3
Harrison Hensley 35 0 0 7 0 7 0 10 3 0 3 5
Jim Forshee 24 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 10
Howard Weyers 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 10 0 0
Art Ketelhut 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7
William Rude 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 0 0 1 0
Jerry Johncock 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
John Morris 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
William Mitcham 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spencer Myers 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Robert Anderson 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Don Nygaard 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
(unclaimed points) 43 9 16 4 9 0 0 1 0 4 0 0
Women's 14 and under RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Amaya Ayers 52 0 10 10 5 10 10 7 0 0 0 0
Jade Jackson 37 7 5 0 10 0 0 5 0 0 10 0
Avian Lain 20 5 3 5 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Sara Mesnard 15 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hilary Snyder 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lauren Halm 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Kimberle Killips 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Elizabeth Pearce 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Kristen Wellman 8 0 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Sara Heins 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jace Mitcham 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristin Kern 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
Madeline Estrada 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Maddi Reeves 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Whitney White 6 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Allie Gawura 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
Leah Roder 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jane Fast 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Edie Wilson 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Kelsy Davis 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Angela Cena 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lauren Kingsley 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexandra Trecha 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Megan Heeder 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rachel Love 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lindsey Corbett 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kati Fredericksen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kylie Parker 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danielle Krause 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kristen Warriner 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Megan Murdoch 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 26 0 0
Women's 15-19 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Mary Kate Fitzgerald 32 3 7 10 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ali Goldstein 29 7 5 0 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julie Beall 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 10 0 0
Katie Wolfe 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephanie Stumpos 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie Barcy 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie Forsyth 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Hillary Pasch 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Maria Pohl 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Rachel Wodyka 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Kelly Sylvester 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Dana Ward 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danielle Dakroub 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Jessi Banas 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Mia Bauer 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Kate Rice 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Emily Langenberg 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Allison Rademacher 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Tiffany Talamonti 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jennifer Iott 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie Franklin 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alise Nilsson 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Denise Lator 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Lizzy Areaux 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Becky Kowatch 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Jordan Clark 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Erica Mertz 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kelly Gunns 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Megan Linsley 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jennifer Ruiz 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jessica Havens 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Nicole Wise 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Liz Freund 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Donna Myers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Jennifer Berg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emily Naber 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristen Hough 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madeleine Ewers 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jennifer Rothfuss 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie Brown 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lauren Lenca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Amy Marsh 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ashley Barcroft 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0
Women's 20-24 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Bethany Coggins 28 0 10 7 7 3 0 0 0 0 1 0
Anna Vanderstelt 27 0 0 10 10 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Christy Barcroft 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 7 0 5 0
Lisa Oates-Ulrich 22 5 0 5 5 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Emily Kujawa 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
Jamielyn Kost 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
Brandie Fitzsimmons 10 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
Sarah Penn 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emily Anderson 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tina Pike 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Angela Hiner 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Megan Radermacher 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Janet Solomon 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kendra Horstman 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heidi Ernst 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jenn Finn 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Melissa Loomans 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rebecca Reed 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Anna Halbeisen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Stephanie Grosvenor 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0
Sarah Nally 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Taylor Goad 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Heather Lopez 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Julie Woerle 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cherie Langkabel 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amy Frazier 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karen Gustafson 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Samantha Hagerman 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Cathy Dwywe 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Susan Taylor 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Karolyn Getzen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Wendy Harms 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maureen Kasler 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cathy Wilson 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeney Mitchell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leiah Devito 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Katie Delf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's 25-29 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Rebecca Smith 43 0 10 10 10 10 3 0 0 0 0 0
Zena Rochford 40 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 10
Anna Warbach-Soderman 18 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7
Erin Gatzke 17 0 0 3 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
Emily McCluhan 17 3 1 7 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heidi Wise 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denisa Costescu 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Stacy Hunt 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Stacy Javor 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 0
Marilyn Bagley 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jill Donovan 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jenni Frazier 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joy Brosier 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Lisa Starks 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
Kiarri Kershaw 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Brandi Johnson 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Julie Rutherford 6 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Holly Lambert 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Katherine Ludwig 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarah Schulz 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sara Pedersen 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrie Rejc 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Shelly Campbell 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Elizabeth Shafer 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Jessica Rockey 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Michelle Andersen 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shannon McNamara 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Ryanne Dee 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Elzette Vanrooyen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Amy Kissman 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wendy Harms 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Theresa Angers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kendra Chruvelil 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sarah Carroll 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Becky Zylstra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's 30-34 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Amy Clark 87 10 10 10 10 0 0 7 10 10 10 10
Alys Long 70 7 0 5 7 10 10 5 7 7 7 5
Jennifer Murdoch 29 0 7 7 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Carla Dudash-Mion 19 0 3 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 1 3
Holly Haut 10 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 0 0
Sara Terrell 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Amy Block 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Sheila Masters 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
Karenn Vernagus 6 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kate Jager 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0
Jennifer Brown 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cary Einberger 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karen Thelen 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amy Cameron 4 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Valerie Kurzynowski 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angela Ellsworth 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kim Albin 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Nicole Graf 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Shelly Stinson 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kelly Inosencio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jodie Cady 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kate Gruber 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kathryn Gleason 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's 35-39 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Nikki Norris 82 10 0 0 7 10 10 10 10 5 10 10
Lisa Bignall 72 7 0 10 10 7 0 7 7 10 7 7
Lisa Grost 31 0 5 5 0 3 7 5 0 0 3 3
Tammy Chick 19 1 7 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 5
Mandy Bull 17 5 0 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shari Ebidon 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0
Cristin English 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jill Evers-Bowers 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Amy Stagg 6 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Kathleen Litvak 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mindi Tiraboschi 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Karen Bastien 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Susan Treadway 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Linda Bellinger 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jo Darlington 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandra Jacobs 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Kate Ponsetto 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Lois Kaminski 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Collen Cady-Brown 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shebhandi Dabak 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's 40-44 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Connie Benedict 97 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 10
Tammy Silvey 27 7 5 0 5 3 7 0 0 0 0 0
Tammy Royston 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 7
Kittie Lynch 20 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 5
Rita Wieber 17 0 0 5 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darla Brown 17 0 0 10 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maryellen Stornant 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0
Laurie Decker 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Jodi Baron 8 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Claire Dedow 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mary Richards 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jill Feldpausch 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Jessica Kovan 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Mary Longcore 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie Hanson 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beth Spyke 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rena Sykes 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Patricia Sawdon 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Connie Cannon 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Carrie Schupbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Martha Andrews 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Cheryl Brooks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cathy Medrano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rebecca Wolfe 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Judy Christoff 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherry Hilpert 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tammye Barrett 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jackie Leshkevich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Heidi Klein-Line 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tracey Flannery 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's 45-49 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Kim Bane 74 7 7 7 0 10 7 10 7 5 7 7
Ann Forshee-Crane 50 10 10 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0
Joanne Reed 27 0 0 3 10 7 5 0 1 0 1 0
Kathy Darr 13 0 0 1 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robin Sarris-Hallop 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Deb Deren 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Sandy Smith 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Jill Hough 9 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Barb Evans 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0
Valerie Hollenbeck 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Jane Sanders 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Lynn Rich 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0
Christina Huhn 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Janet Chappell 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laurie Lemieux 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arlene Diamond 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Denise Stebbins 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Denise Mills 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Sandra Janetzke 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Peggy Rademacher 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rose Lary 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denise Cantion 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mary Ann Baxter 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Barbara Oseland 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Mary Detwiler 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sharon Rodriguez 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kimberley Armbruster 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pauline Pasch 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peggy Searight 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's 50-54 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Janice Spodarek 90 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 10
Maggy Zidar 53 0 7 7 0 0 7 10 3 7 7 5
Lynne Feiertag 43 7 5 3 7 3 3 7 0 0 5 3
Kari Chandler 24 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 7 0 0 7
Barbara Knuth 15 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
Anne Boomershine 12 0 0 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cindy Troshak 9 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Deborah Hartley 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Terese Fitzpatrick 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Joanne Carlson 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Malinda Chee 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
Annie James 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alice Gale 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sharleen Sakai 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Susan Rook 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shawn Witherspoon 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Barbara Olson 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zane Russell 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrea Yokich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kris Cadwell 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wendy Lombard 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Christi Micheals 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Deborah Felitz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's 55-59 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Betty Johnson 64 5 10 10 7 7 7 0 0 5 10 3
Shirley Torrance 54 3 7 5 10 5 1 10 7 1 5 0
Carol Ann Stuht 33 1 5 7 0 0 3 7 3 0 7 0
Cecelia Brzys 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 10
Kathleen Morse 17 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 7
Martha Stanburg 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Sue Stefanski 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Jackie Cadwell 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
Laura Schultz 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Patti Oates-Ulrich 9 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Renie Woodard 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mary Trebilcock 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1
Therese Gropp 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karen Boyd 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Barb Henning 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Marge Novak 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandy Hines 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joan Ludtke 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Leslie Tompkins 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Lynn Fuller 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Judith Seck 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diana Catallo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kathy Johnson 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Karen Hall 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women's 60-64 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Sharon Dolan 50 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 10 0 0 10
Marilynn Briggs 50 0 1 3 10 10 5 7 7 0 7 0
Ellen Nitz 44 10 10 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 10 0
Ginger Petty 23 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 5 5 3 0
Joanne Lehman 19 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Claudia Ireland 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Addie Dicaire 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Gail Kleine 9 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 3 0 0
Nancy Teel 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
Nancy McNeilly 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maria Mahson 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Myra Kim 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Elena Keller 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Judi Austin 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbara Kowalski 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
(unclaimed points) 40 0 0 1 16 4 0 9 0 1 0 9
Women's 65-69 RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Sue Townsend 34 10 0 0 0 0 7 0 10 0 0 7
Joy Ferguson 22 0 7 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 5 0
Mary Forrester 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruth Lucas 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Eleanor Shaw 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
Liz Lancaster 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Joan Berman 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Betty Colby 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alice Mansfield 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
Mary Kaplan 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Janette Rubelman 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Audrey Durkin 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Kay Fullerton 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Ann Campbell 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Rosalie James 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Eleanor Ethier 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
(unclaimed points) 137 9 4 26 26 26 4 16 9 16 0 1
Women's 70 and over RP RC MS CL BL ER DT AC CC DD CT
Dawn Tyler 41 0 10 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7 10
Elizabeth Anderson 20 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Betty Dunlap 20 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0
Elnor Waugh 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Fran Ball 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cynthia Dibello 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
(unclaimed points) 183 4 16 26 26 9 9 16 26 26 9 16
To make corrections (especially in the best series 5K time), please email dickh@playmakers.com
Longest race or best 5K race series time is the tiebreaker.