2011 PLAYMAKERS GREATER LANSING RACE SERIES
award winner for race series celebration
runner has already received an award in another category
(scroll down for male and female masters and grandmasters standings)
Male overall RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Chris Stoddard 124   12 15 5 10 15 15 12   15 10 15 15:55
Eric Stuber 73 12 10 12 6 10 12 5 6 16:26
Brian Olsen 46 7 6 10 4 7 3 2 7 17:17
Dan Dixon 38 10 12 4 12 16:28
Nick Katseferas 36 6 15 15 16:23
Andrew Dalton 31 3 5 2 6 6 6 3 17:14
Todd Quiring 28 1 5 6 4 3 1 3 5 17:08
Jake Crowe 27 15 12 --
Dan Lucas 17 7 10 16:08
Jerome Recker 16 15 1 15:56
Nick Ekel 15 15 15:20
Charlie Richards 15 15 15:30
Matt McSween 15 15 16:23
Adam Izer 14 4 10 --
Daniel Fong 14 10 4 16:54
J.D. Pepper 14 10 4 17:24
Michael Becker 14 3 7 4 17:32
Eric Spitz 12 12 --
Chris Pankow 12 12 --
Travis Barczak 12 12 15:36
Daniel Suber 12 12 16:38
Brian Lucas 12 5 7 16:39
Donald McLaughlin 10 10 --
B.J. Pankow 10 10 16:34
Mike McClure 7 7 --
Garrett Lacy 7 7 --
Kyle Johnson 7 7 --
Nick Stanko 7 7 --
Roman Krzyzanowski 7 7 17:30
Brian Mazur 7 7 17:37
Brad Ziemer 7 4 3 17:54
Erik Bates 6 6 --
Jason Werner 6 6 16:53
Matthew Nester 6 6 17:36
Michael Potter 6 6 17:51
Mark Voit 5 5 --
Joe Whitman 5 5 --
Joel Medina 5 5 16:52
Kevin Hagan 5 5 16:56
Steve Menovcik 5 5 17:37
Thomas Welch 5 3 2 17:40
Brian Fahey 5 1 4 17:45
Codey Cook 5 5 18:24
David McComb 4 4 --
Tim Becker 4 4 17:49
Alex VanCamp 4 4 17:59
Ruben Henderson 3 3 --
Timothy Drier 3 3 17:01
Jimmy Hicks 3 3 17:12
Mike Homan 3 3 18:10
Jimmy Leonard 2 2 --
James Coletta 2 2 --
Brad Abendroth 2 2 --
Stephen Kay 2 2 17:21
Jeff Schember 2 2 17:22
Virginio Martinez 2 2 17:56
Bernie Rosendahl 2 2 18:15
Andrew Dilernia 2 2 18:18
Craig Douglas 2 2 19:00
Joel Conn 1 1 --
Max Wilson 1 1 --
David McKinley 1 1 17:15
Rex Kiptuhl 1 1 17:28
Greg Lutzke 1 1 17:32
David Wisner 1 1 18:34
David Schafer 1 1 19:00
Jeff Branch 1 1 19:49
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male masters (over age 40) RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Eric Stuber 82 10 10 10   10 5 10     10 10 7 16:26
Andrew Dalton 49 1 5 7 3 7 7 7 7 5 17:14
Dan Dixon 37 10 10 7 10 16:28
Thomas Welch 30 1 3 5 7 5 3 3 3 17:40
J.D. Pepper 22 7 10 5 17:24
Brian Mazur 15 3 7 5 17:37
Brian Fahey 13 3 5 5 17:45
David Wisner 13 1 1 1 3 5 1 1 18:33
Steve Menovcik 12 5 7 17:37
Brad Abendroth 10 10 --
Roman Krzyzanowski 7 7 17:30
Patrick Gadola 5 5 --
Ruben Henderson 3 3 --
Tim Becker 3 3 17:49
Jeff Jones 3 3 18:20
John Bradley 3 3 19:22
Charles Hadlock 1 1 --
Jeff Collier 1 1 --
Jeffrey Whittaker 1 1 19:02
Marty Alward 1 1 19:24
Michael Wauters 1 1 20:33
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male grandmasters (50-over) RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Brian Olsen 87 10 10 10 10   10   10   7 10 10 17:17
Mike Homan 38 7 7 10 7 7 18:10
Ron Alleman 33 5 3 1 5 10 1 5 3 19:20
Gerard Wilbrink 23 3 5 1 3 3 5 3 19:39
Thomas Halm 21 7 5 7 1 1 19:15
Phil French 19 1 7 3 7 1 19:06
Chuck Block 13 10 3 19:22
Mark Voit 10 10 --
Matthew Burke 10 5 5 18:52
David Soltow 8 5 3 20:59
Karl Suni 7 7 --
Virginio Martinez 7 7 17:56
Dale Hool 7 7 18:40
Dave Wolbert 5 5 --
Scott Liversedge 5 5 --
Tom Snider 5 5 20:17
Eduardo Matsuo 3 3 --
Dillon McCormick 3 3 --
Michael Ducharme 3 3 19:09
Steve Berriman 1 1 --
Tim Gannon 1 1 --
Jon Killips 1 1 20:36
Tom Mills 1 1 21:00
Eric Stockall 1 1 21:02
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female overall RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Becca Rudey Schlaff 108 15 12 12 5 15     10 15   12 12 18:16
Shannon Audretsch 107 10 10 4 12 15 12 12 12 10 10 19:00
Emily Johnston 101 12 7 10 15 15 12 15 15 18:28
Connie Benedict 42 4 10 12 10 6 19:50
Jamie Latimer 32 1 2 3 5 4 6 4 7 19:44
Joan Cherop 30 15 15 17:59
Christine Vincent 27 4 3 10 5 5 19:52
Alicja Stannard 27 6 7 7 7 19:59
Hannah Johnson 25 4 2 7 6 4 2 20:08
Erica Harrell 19 5 10 3 1 19:57
Martha Olsen 17 4 1 4 1 7 20:51
Renee Sirois 15 15 --
Sarah Boyle 15 15 --
Valerie Ingle 14 7 6 1 19:36
Sarah Sandborn 12 7 5 --
Lisa Senakiewich 12 12 --
Samantha Fugate 11 1 6 4 19:58
Rhonda Dick 11 2 3 6 20:20
Nicole Clement 10 10 --
Danielle Salisbury 10 10 --
Marcia Backstrom 9 3 6 20:16
Timianne Walrath 7 7 --
Lauren Quaintance 7 7 --
Teresa Crowe 7 7 19:02
Corey Werner 7 2 5 21:12
Erin Larusso 6 6 --
Kara Thelen 6 6 --
Danielle Dakroub 6 6 --
Laurie Decker 6 6 19:52
Anna Weisbrodt 5 5 19:57
Sierra Koker 5 5 20:36
Katie McCarver 5 2 3 20:40
Amanda Westman 5 5 20:50
Jessica Smith 5 5 20:57
Rachel McFarland 5 5 21:26
Lauren Puretz 4 4 --
Susan Kubiak 4 4 21:38
Beth Ciangi 3 3 --
Jordan Clark 3 3 20:03
Randi Smith 3 3 21:12
Kaila Black 3 3 21:32
Casey Bain 3 3 21:55
Lindsay Wieber 3 3 21:43
Theresa Allen 2 2 --
Staci Dietzel 2 2 --
Margaret Levasseur 2 2 --
Jordan Krauss 2 2 21:49
Alison Nielson 2 2 21:56
Colleen Connolly 2 2 22:01
Lael Bialek 1 1 --
Ellen Kleiman 1 1 --
Leanne Leuthard 1 1 21:19
Melissa Williams 1 1 21:43
Hannah Sprague 1 1 21:57
Leah Morin 1 1 22:02
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female masters (over age 40) RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Christine Vincent 65       7 7 7 7 10 10   7 10 19:52
Martha Olsen 61 10 10 7 10 7 10 7 20:51
Rhonda Dick 54 7 7 10 10 10 10 20:39
Lisa Grost 16 3 5 5 3 22:45
Renee Sirois 10 10 --
Kittie Lynch 9 3 5 1 22:23
Jayne Hoxie 8 5 3 22:02
Erin Larusso 7 7 --
Casey Bain 7 7 21:55
Beth Ciangi 5 5 --
Abby Eaton 5 5 --
Christin Reid 5 5 --
Jill Evers-Bowers 5 5 20:37
Karen Lutzke 5 5 21:47
Amy Krzyzanowski 5 5 22:05
Lisa Brewer 5 5 22:17
Mary Crowley 5 5 26:23
Amy Nemeth 4 1 3 22:51
Stacie Bladen 4 1 3 23:04
Marcy Sacks 3 3 --
Kate Burns-Jager 3 3 --
Deb Cooper 3 3 --
Christina Chan 3 3 22:17
Amy Stagg 3 3 22:45
Nicole Brillantes 3 1 1 1 23:52
Ruth Schultz 3 3 26:30
Andrea Crumback 1 1 --
Carla Dudash-Mion 1 1 --
Ruth Kline-Robach 1 1 --
Barb Isom 1 1 22:53
Kelly Hansen 1 1 22:59
Clare Tanner 1 1 23:40
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female grandmasters (50-over) RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Connie Benedict 50     10 10 10 10 10           19:50
Kari Chandler 31 7 7 10 7 22:01
Kim Bane 26 1 5 7 10 3 23:12
Susanne Kleff 22 10 5 7 22:09
Maggy Zidar 18 3 1 5 5 1 3 24:54
Maryellen Stornant 17 7 10 22:27
Sharon Dolan 13 5 7 1 23:34
Louise Holman 13 7 5 1 24:20
Cindy Kezele 12 1 1 3 7 24:57
Lori Morris 11 3 7 1 23:52
Deborah Deren 10 10 --
Laurie Decker 10 10 19:52
Maura Gatowski 10 10 24:42
Tama Snider 8 7 1 23:02
Ruth Thelen 8 3 5 25:17
Kristen Furseth 7 7 --
Pam Tegtmeier 5 5 --
Karole Brown 5 5
Jenny Transue 5 5 --
Susan Blemaster 5 5 22:53
Patty King 5 5 24:08
Bethany Scutt 4 3 1 24:53
Paula Horne 3 3 --
Jean Munger 3 3 --
Kim Dickinson 3 3 23:34
Linda Mummaw 3 3 25:08
Shawn Witherspoon 3 3 26:04
Deanna Aves 1 1 --
Mona Hickman 1 1 25:48
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2011 PLAYMAKERS GREATER LANSING RACE SERIES
award winner for race series celebration
runner has already received an award in another category
(scroll down for older male and female age group standings)
Male 14-under RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Codey Cook 37     10   7 10   10     10   18:15
Jonah Horton 17   10 7                   19:26
Seth Vincent 11       10 1               24:03
Jake Perialas 10                   10     --
David McKinley 10         10               17:15
Zachary Schafer 10 10 20:29
Tommy Nordberg 10 10 20:33
Sean Riley 10 5 5 21:32
Brett Navarre 10 10 23:04
Wyatt Rowley 8 1 7 25:44
Mark Kritzman 7 7 --
Jacob Stanton 7 7 --
Nick Baldwin 7 7 21:26
Benjamin Geer 7 7 21:26
Ryan Gill 7 7 21:42
William Burke 7 7 23:16
Wade Fridley 7 7 23:43
Caleb Friddle 7 7 24:06
Caleb Dueck 5 5 --
Brady Cramer 5 5 20:53
Tim Raymond 5 5 21:16
Aaron Milley 5 5 22:35
Laurence Daus 5 5 23:15
Curtis Kuo 5 5 24:02
Jared Ramsey 5 5 24:29
Kolin McAlpine 5 5 26:06
Griffin Doran 3 3 --
Thomas Burns 3 3 22:09
Colter Bossel 3 3 23:25
Kace Krauss 3 3 23:51
Liam Bohl 3 3 23:54
Logan Hengesbach 3 3 24:00
Andrew Hakim 3 3 24:03
Justin Schroeder 3 3 24:32
Kegan McAlpine 3 3 26:09
Paul Schmidt 1 1 --
Joshua Rosendale 1 1 22:20
Jacob Hunter 1 1 24:04
Sam Spitzley 1 1 24:23
Thalen Doerr 1 1 24:47
Benjamin Rutledge 1 1 25:25
Harry Gilstrap 1 1 26:39
(unclaimed points) 39 0 0 0 9 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0
Male 15-19 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Tyler Belyea 20       10     10           --
Brian Lucas 20         10 10             16:39
Tyler Smart 10                   10     --
Max Wilson 10             3       7   --
Erik Bates 10                     10   --
Alex VanCamp 10 10 17:59
Andrew Dilernia 10 10 18:18
Anthony Mattioli 10 10 18:19
Bram Parkinson 10 10 18:47
Toby Zumsteg 10 10 19:04
Garrett Collier 10 10 21:43
Michael Schon 8 7 1 23:42
Timothy Laroy 7 7 --
Nicholas Thomas 7 7 --
Jimmy Hicks 7 7 17:12
Stephen Kay 7 7 17:21
Alex McCormick 7 7 18:54
Ryan Sullivan 7 7 19:02
Kyle Brunner 7 7 19:11
Mitch Nisbet 7 7 19:50
Jason Heitzeg 7 7 22:29
Seth Blue 5 5 --
Tyler Harrison 5 5 --
Zach Whitaker 5 5 --
Greg Lutzke 5 5 17:32
Rodney Weng 5 5 19:11
David Bentz 5 5 19:52
Joe Wojciechowski 5 5 20:00
Zachary Schaefer 5 5 20:29
Wade VanConant 5 5 22:35
Abraham Schon 5 5 25:34
Alex Vanis 5 5 28:18
Andrew Frechen 3 3 --
Aaron Baumgarten 3 3 17:38
Derek Butcher 3 3 19:36
Kyle Schroeder 3 3 20:06
Michael Cena 3 3 21:23
Devin Keller 3 3 22:42
Zach Hawks 3 3 23:01
Josh Getter 3 3 27:56
David Deane 3 3 37:16
Justin Saxman 1 1 --
Daniel Pepper 1 1 --
Jonathon Geer 1 1 18:47
Tanner Droste 1 1 20:23
Zach Hodgman 1 1 21:40
Nick Smith 1 1 21:43
Jacob Warriner 1 1 23:33
Jacob Arreguin 1 1 32:13
Wade Grost 1 1 45:26
(unclaimed points) 20 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Male 20-24 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Chris Stoddard 84   10 10 5 5 10 10 7   10 7 10 15:47
Nick Katseferas 27       7       10     10   16:23
Adam Izer 10       3           7     --
Chris Pankow 10       10                 --
Nick Ekel 10         10               15:20
Charlie Richards 10                 10       15:30
Matt McSween 10 10 16:23
Todd Kennedy 10 5 5 18:05
Dan Lucas 8 3 5 16:08
Brad Ziemer 8 7 1 17:54
Eric Spitz 7 7 --
Travis Barczak 7 7 15:36
Daniel Suber 7 7 16:38
Joel Medina 7 7 16:52
Michael Potter 7 7 17:51
Erik McClure 7 7 20:11
Lance Gardner 7 7 24:23
David McComb 6 1 5 17:48
Garrett Lacy 5 5 --
Stephen Bates 5 5 20:28
Corey Reed 5 5 21:24
Elliot Ruddert 5 5 21:43
Mark Hemmert 5 5 23:21
Chris Dubois 5 5 25:39
Jimmy Leonard 3 3 --
Robert Kleiman 3 3 --
Kyle Cook 3 3 --
Kevin Hagan 3 3 16:56
Vincent Sawaya 3 3 19:40
Alex Tomlinson 3 3 20:48
Mike Smith 3 3 23:44
Jordan Caplan 3 3 26:46
Loren Werette 3 3 27:08
Ben Gwizdala 3 3 29:13
Cody Harlacher 1 1 --
Collin Gannon 1 1 --
Conor Shanahon 1 1 --
Kevin Kunst 1 1 20:43
Brighton Mancillas 1 1 20:49
Phillpe Wernette 1 1 22:34
Patrick Martin 1 1 23:50
Brandon Thomas 1 1 27:20
David Hoffman 1 1 29:13
Adam Dupler 1 1 31:50
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 25-29 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Kyle Martin 30         7 10 5       5 3 18:38
Adam Amble 26     5 5   5   10     1   20:36
Jake Crowe 20       10             10   --
Jerome Recker 17   10   7                 15:56
Daniel Fong 17                 10     7 16:54
Keith Parrott 12 1 1 7 3 22:33
Mike McClure 10 10 --
Joe Whitman 10 10 --
B.J. Pankow 10 10 16:34
Timothy Drier 10 5 5 17:01
Matthew Nester 10 10 17:36
Doug Andersen 10 10 18:44
David Schafer 10 10 19:00
Luke Lafargue 9 7 1 1 20:53
Joel Conn 7 7 --
James Coletta 7 7 --
Kyle Johnson 7 7 --
Joel Post 7 7 18:47
Ronald Davis 7 7 19:34
Zachary Wooledge 7 7 19:49
Ryan Stoklosa 7 7 19:54
Eric Pender 5 5 --
Tim Johnson 5 5 19:43
Joseph Coroneto 5 5 20:00
Octavio Duran 5 5 22:14
Chad Gerrish 5 5 27:22
Timothy Maday 3 3 --
Lee Fowler 3 3 --
Adam Iding 3 3 20:04
Adam Jensen 3 3 20:48
Brad Wright 3 3 20:48
Jonathan Thomas 3 3 21:02
Jason Pascotto 3 3 21:35
Adam Atkinson 3 3 24:50
Bradley Shaffer 3 3 29:50
Matthew Storey 1 1 --
Yusuke Nakamaya 1 1 19:42
Andrew McElmurry 1 1 20:57
Charles Zuluaga 1 1 21:47
Joseph Ahonen 1 1 21:50
Stephen Sundberg 1 1 30:06
(unclaimed points) 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 30-34 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Craig Douglas 40     10 5 7 1 1 1 5   7 3 19:00
Mike Butler 29   7 3   5 5 7   1     1 18:58
Bernie Rosendahl 27         10       10     7 17:46
Andrew Flies 15             10         5 18:18
Peter Ford 10                   10     --
Nate Stuart 10 10 --
Donald McLaughlin 10 10 --
Jason Werner 10 10 16:53
Rex Kiptuhl 10 10 17:28
Andrew Chapin 10 3 7 19:12
Jacob Fortuna 10 10 19:54
Chris McCarey 10 10 20:25
Michael Erfourth 10 10 20:58
Jeff Mulder 7 7 --
Nick Stanko 7 7 --
Vince Gawel 7 7 18:46
Troy Ferguson 7 7 19:02
Andy Enos 7 7 21:48
Jason Hafner 7 7 23:26
Daniel Bouchard 5 5 --
Kyle Stine 5 5 --
Shane Lehnst 5 5 --
Jason Hartzell 5 5 19:22
Keith Cravotta 5 5 20:49
Brock Delaney 5 5 23:53
Eric Thackery 5 5 24:39
Darron Birchmeier 3 3 --
Matt Hunter 3 3 --
Shane Parmalee 3 3 --
Daniel Dersarkissian 3 3 --
Eric Curtiss 3 3 19:11
Michael Schorsch 3 3 19:49
Jeff Straus 3 3 20:00
Chris Johnson 3 3 25:46
Justin Chamberlain 3 3 26:28
Eric Nguyen 1 1 --
Derek Chandler 1 1 --
Tomas Andrades 1 1 19:41
Michael Tiffany 1 1 20:53
Erik Briggs 1 1 21:05
Mike Bloomfield 1 1 28:12
(unclaimed points) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 35-39 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Todd Quiring 88 7 10 7 10 10 10 10 7 10     7 17:08
Michael Becker 59 10   10     7 7 10     10 5 17:32
Duane Brown 37 5 7 5     5 5     5 5   18:53
Michael Wauters 29   1 1 7 3 3 3 3 7   1   19:25
Nick Rowley 24 3 5 3 5 1 1   1 5       19:37
Jeff Branch 12 5 7 19:49
Jeffrey Schlenker 10 10 --
Jeff Schember 10 10 17:22
Shawn Schneider 10 5 1 3 1 19:06
Michael Simon 7 7 --
Clinton Lawhorne 7 7 17:16
Scott Jordan 4 1 3 20:18
Chad Thiel 3 3 --
David Leder 3 3 18:59
Kevin Tobe 3 3 22:08
Justin Spenski 3 3 24:30
Corland McDiarmid 1 1 --
Augustus Pine 1 1 22:48
(unclaimed points) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 40-44 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Andrew Dalton 75 5 7 10 3 10   10 10   10 10   17:14
Tom Welch 61 3 3 5   7 10 5 7   7 7 7 17:40
David Wisner 38     3 1 5   7 5 7   5 5 18:33
Brian Mazur 27           7     10     10 17:47
Steve Menovcik 17 10     7                 17:39
Brian Fahey 17 5 7 5 17:45
Brad Abendroth 10 10 --
Roman Krzyzanowski 10 10 17:30
Tim Becker 7 7 17:49
Adam Purnell 7 1 3 3 20:52
Charles Hadlock 5 5 --
Bret Tingay 5 5 19:33
Eric Pear 5 5 20:05
Raymond Mylenek 3 3 --
Rob Pearson 3 3 --
Dale Ellis 3 3 --
Charles Hamel 3 3 19:38
Troy Fuller 3 3 19:58
Patrick Patterson 3 3 22:32
Michael Barr 1 1 --
Charlie Wilson 1 1 --
Habiamu Mandro 1 1 --
Jason Evans 1 1 18:43
Greg Thomas 1 1 19:01
Gregory Martin 1 1 20:13
Blaine Kelley 1 1 21:00
Jamey Major 1 1 21:12
Kevin Caswell 1 1 21:19
Joe Lopez 1 1 23:42
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 45-49 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Eric Stuber 84 10 10 10   10 7 10     10 10 7 16:26
Jeff Collier 46 5   7 10 3   1 7 3   5 5 19:11
Dan Dixon 37               10 10   7 10 16:29
David Soltow 26 1 3 5 5   3 3 3     3   19:54
Marty Alward 25   7 3   1     5 5   1 3 19:31
J.D. Pepper 24 7         10 7           17:24
Jeff Whittaker 10 5 5 19:02
Ronald Foss 10 1 7 1 1 20:37
Patrick Gadola 7 7 --
Jeff Jones 7 7 18:20
John Bradley 7 7 19:22
Timothy Stewart 5 5 --
Ruben Henderson 5 5 --
Thomas Ruhlman 5 5 20:52
Tim Sochor 3 3 --
Steven Schneider 3 3 --
Cruz Martinez 3 3 20:09
Perry Thelen 1 1 --
Joel Henry 1 1 19:37
Wayne Beyea 1 1 20:15
David Hinkle 1 1 21:02
Michael VanOss 1 1 20:43
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 50-54 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Brian Olsen 87 10 10 10 10   10   10   7 10 10 16:42
Ron Alleman 52   7 5   7 5 10 5 5   5 3 19:20
Mike Homan 38       7   7     10   7 7 17:58
Phil French 21 1   7 5       7       1 19:06
Mark Voit 10                   10     --
Matthew Burke 10 5                     5 18:52
Tom Snider 10 10 20:17
Karl Suni 7 7 --
Virginio Martinez 7 7 17:56
Dale Hool 7 7 18:40
Ed Thelen 6 5 1 21:54
Geoff Rook 6 3 3 20:32
Dave Wolbert 5 5 --
Dillon McCormick 5 5 --
Jon Killips 5 5 20:36
Eric Stockall 4 3 1 21:02
Mark Berriman 3 3 --
Tim Gannon 3 3 --
Michael Ducharme 3 3 19:09
John Kane 3 3 22:57
Steve Brennan 3 3 23:18
Paul Rathbun 3 3 23:19
Jay Miller 3 3 24:33
Larry Kanaby 1 1 --
Tom Mills 1 1 21:06
Mark Cummins 1 1 22:35
Albert Mooney 1 1 23:02
Mark Thornton 1 1 23:59
Randy Way 1 1 24:20
Steve Schon 1 1 26:42
(unclaimed points) 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 55-59 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Gerard Wilbrink 86 7 7 10 7 5 10 10 10 5   5 10 19:39
Thomas Halm 51 10 10   10 7       7   7   19:15
Chuck Block 20         10       10       19:22
Phil Hegge 15 3   5   3 3         1   20:34
Eduardo Matsuo 10                   10     --
Scott Liversedge 10 10 --
Richard Hayhoe 10 1 3 1 5 22:10
Patrick Duff 10 7 3 22:46
Jose Brown 7 7 --
Kevin Anderson 8 7 1 --
Tom Mills 7 7 21:00
Scott Dickinson 7 7 21:12
Eric Johnson 7 7 21:23
James Deren 5 5 --
Tim Bradford 5 5 --
Rick Lund 5 5 20:39
Frank Schwartz 5 5 21:01
Lynn Kentner 5 5 21:52
David Stierley 5 5 26:07
David Holtschlag 3 3 --
David Nisbet 3 3 22:44
David Muylle 3 3 23:25
Gary Bender 3 3 25:17
Duane Clarke 3 3 26:07
Curt Lauck 1 1 23:14
Patrick Iding 1 1 23:27
Leon Schneider 1 1 23:38
John Sawyer 1 1 23:58
Keith Foote 1 1 26:20
Dan Sandborn 1 1 26:28
(unclaimed points) 13 0 0 0 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Male 60-64 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Jim Klein 46     5   7 10   7     7 10 20:54
Jesse Lothamer 42 10 10     10           5 7 21:07
Sam Underwood 34 7 5 7 7   3   3     1 1 23:21
John Coleman 30               10 10   10   21:54
Chris Boylan 27 5   10   5 7             22:26
Jim Windsand 27 3 3 3 5 1 1 5 1 5 23:46
Gary McRay 12 7 5 22:22
Henry Ranke 12 5 7 24:11
Harry Plouff 10 10 --
John Covell 10 10 --
Lynn Duval 10 10 --
Len Laitila 7 7 --
Bob Bochenek 7 7 21:53
Steve Kreft 6 3 3 23:00
Michael Largo 6 3 3 24:43
Hayden Smith 5 5 --
Ken Dagner 5 5 23:21
Don Huizinga 3 3 --
Rick Darling 3 3 --
George Londy 3 3 24:20
Ed Clayton 2 1 1 24:52
Charles Warzecha 1 1 --
Rick Schuon 1 1 24:38
Terry Gawel 1 1 25:58
(unclaimed points) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Male 65-69 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Allan Richens 65     7 10 10 7   10 7   7 7 21:42
Jim Hicks 53 10   5 7 7   10 7 3   1 3 22:37
James Carlton 50     10     10     10   10 10 20:35
Don Owens 45 5 1 1 3 5 5 7 5 5   3 5 23:00
Jack Carlton 33 7 10 3 5 3     3 1     1 25:21
John Haley 10 10 --
Alan Priest 7 7 --
Tom Sampson 7 7 30:14
Danny Guthrie 5 5 --
John Hayes 5 5 --
Joe Kimble 5 5 --
Leonard Waclawik 5 5 35:56
Thomas Hay 3 3 --
Stephen Fazekas 3 3 25:14
James Mowry 3 3 29:09
Jim Woelfel 3 3 45:02
Ron Clevenger 1 1 --
Bob Alexander 1 1 26:20
Michael Spaniolo 1 1 33:42
Larry Parker 1 1 39:50
(unclaimed points) 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Male 70-74 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Dan Talhelm 88 10 10 10 10 10 7   10   7 7 7 23:16
Bill Keller 85 7 7 7 7 7 10 10     10 10 10 23:28
Jim Wilson 31 5 3   5 5 3         5 5 25:45
Joseph Toth 30 3 5 5 3 1 1 7     1 3 1 27:13
Donald Hough 16   1           5 10       31:28
Tom Wilbur 14 3 7 1 3 26:22
Gary Koelsch 8 5 3 26:23
Bob Scholle 7 7 33:47
Larry Snyder 5 5 --
David Olsen 5 5 45:07
Anthony Klain 3 3 28:23
George Graeber 1 1 32:54
(unclaimed points) 19 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 4 4 0 0 0
Male 75-79 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Ronald Babbit 84 10 10 7   10 10   10 7   10 10 36:39
Harrison Hensley 17           7     10       39:12
William Rude 12                 5   7   42:45
Stan Curtiss 10                   10     --
Jim Elzinga 10     10                   27:20
Larry Porter 7 7 45:19
Bill Townsend 5 5 46:03
Thomas Botsford 5 5 50:59
(unclaimed points) 162 16 16 4 26 16 4 26 16 4 16 9 9
Male 80-84 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Art Ketelhut 10                       10 31:15
Aaron Galonsky 10           10             32:40
(unclaimed points) 292 26 26 26 26 26 16 26 26 26 26 26 16
Male 85-89 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Ernest Lutz 10     10                   48:08
(unclaimed points) 302 26 26 16 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26
Female 14-under RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Erin English 20       10           10     --
Irene Vannocker 16   1             5   10   25:13
Sabrina Tran 12         7 5             24:34
Ashley Brzozowski 10           10             23:16
Sal Bubolz 10                       10 23:26
Callie Jones 10 10 23:36
Stephanie Vanis 10 10 23:41
Kelsey Schroeder 10 10 24:24
Abby Swasey 10 3 7 24:31
Kendall Cassella 10 10 25:29
Kyra Wieber 10 10 --
Nora Kuo 10 10 27:54
Stephanie Kloeckner 7 7 --
Julia Haas 7 7 --
Emily Pendred 7 7 23:33
Jessica Saldana 7 7 24:25
Claudia Vondra 7 7 24:39
Eliana Chuney 7 7 26:47
Shannon O'Conner 7 7 26:54
Lucy Harris 7 7 43:32
Katherine Helder 5 5 --
Amanda Kerschen 5 5 --
Michaela Donahue 5 5 24:43
Zoe Novello 5 5 25:01
Kelsey Grost 5 5 25:26
Kennedy Ekovich 5 5 26:23
Caroline Deak 5 5 28:40
Serina Heinze 3 3 --
Maija Weaver 3 3 --
Savannah Halfmann 3 3 24:44
Katie Beckman 3 3 25:29
Nicole Hebert 3 3 25:39
Leaha Sinnaeve 3 3 26:28
Lauren Caswell 3 3 27:17
Madison Petersen 3 3 30:06
Salia Gutierrez 1 1 --
Jilian Gilsepie 1 1 25:46
Emily Baswell 1 1 25:47
Melissa Ostrowski 1 1 27:13
Alyse Rowley 1 1 28:33
Brenna Wirth 1 1 29:38
Amber Koenigsknecht 1 1 30:14
(unclaimed points) 52 9 0 0 16 0 0 26 0 0 1 0 0
Female 15-19 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Merissa Strawsine 10                   10     --
Libbey Jones 10             10           --
Margaret Levasseur 10                     10   --
Jessica Smith 10                 10       20:57
Randi Smith 10   10                     21:12
Leanne Leuthard 10 10 21:19
Rachel McFarland 10 10 21:26
Kaila Black 10 10 21:32
Elizabeth Erickson 10 10 22:38
Kari Edington 10 10 26:16
Rebecca Brunner 10 10 27:02
Valerie Morel 7 7 --
Laura Wittmann 7 7 --
Andrea Garza 7 7 --
Gabi Labioda 7 7 21:40
Jordan Krauss 7 7 21:49
Hilary Womboldt 7 7 22:34
Jenna Payne 7 7 24:11
Erica Plotas 7 7 24:25
Crystalle Izzo 7 7 26:24
Jenne Abbott 7 7 28:14
Alison Gray 7 7 28:58
Rachel Rick 6 3 3 29:18
Rachel Jackson 5 5 --
Mary Obnimus 5 5 --
Sierra Bain 5 5 --
Danielle Hebert 5 5 22:21
Alexa Pline 5 5 23:33
Alexa McCarthy 5 5 24:46
Abby Cassella 5 5 25:29
Justine Volz 5 5 26:56
Jenna Krause 5 5 27:53
Kelley Daniels 5 5 28:46
Chelsea Navarre 5 5 31:29
Allison Hazy 3 3 --
Carly Hagan 3 3 22:51
Kelly Babcock 3 3 23:45
Caline McCarthy 3 3 24:48
Clara Brennan 3 3 26:56
Kaitlin Karrar 3 3 27:11
Joanna Helmker 3 3 28:57
Caroline Fredline 3 3 31:42
Miriam Cohen 1 1 --
Aubrey Frantz 1 1 --
Ashley Tiefenthal 1 1 23:56
Abigail Cottom 1 1 24:27
Daphne Zhao 1 1 24:53
Alexis Baxter 1 1 27:14
Sarah Straws 1 1 27:23
Kristina Cavenagh 1 1 29:32
Kaitlyn Johnson 1 1 31:12
Emmett McConnell 1 1 34:08
(unclaimed points) 30 0 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Female 20-24 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Becca Rudey Schlaff 75 10 7 7 1 10     10 10   10 10 18:20
Joan Cherup 20   10 10                   17:59
Anna Kramer 19     1       10       3 5 22:08
Valerie Ingle 17 7   5               5   19:36
Samantha Fugate 14                     7 7 19:58
Nicole Clement 10                   10     --
Sarah Boyle 10 10 --
Sierra Koker 10 10 20:36
Sarah Kleiman 10 3 7 23:20
Cynthia Ingle 8 5 3 21:11
Lael Bialek 7 7 --
Lisa Senakiewich 7 7 --
Lindsay Wieber 7 7 21:43
Hannah Sprague 7 7 21:57
Sumira Stei 7 7 24:28
Andrea Zybell 7 7 24:50
Madeline Schork 5 5 --
Erika Brown 5 5 --
Lauren Quaintance 5 5 --
Amanda Westman 5 5 20:50
Jessie Rhodes 5 5 22:56
Alyson Epolito 5 5 25:10
Holly Reed 5 5 25:31
Mary Ann Beech 5 5 26:00
Alison Case 3 3 --
Stephanie Silm 3 3 --
Danielle Dakroub 3 3 --
Wendy Stein 3 3 22:40
Shannon Brown 3 3 24:27
Stephanie Miller 3 3 25:31
Kelsey Singer 3 3 26:27
Cathryn Rudolph 3 3 26:47
Danielle Krause 3 3 27:53
Kristina Olsen 1 1 --
Noelle Sciarini 1 1 --
Hanna Miller 1 1 23:49
Casey Pickett 1 1 23:54
Sarah Benson 1 1 25:52
Laura Everard 1 1 26:25
Jaimie Belevender 1 1 26:58
Stephanie Old 1 1 27:01
Nikita Harmon 1 1 29:13
(unclaimed points) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Female 25-29 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Shannon Audretsch 82 7 10   7 10 10 7 7 10   7 7 19:00
Emily Johnston 77 10 7 10       10 10   10 10 10 18:28
Jamie Latimer 31     3 5 5     3 5   5 5 19:44
Hannah Johnson 26 3 3   3 7 5 1       3 1 20:08
Alicja Stannard 24 5         7   5 7       20:00
Sarah Sandborn 12 5 7 --
Danielle Salisbury 10 10 --
Teresa Crowe 7 7 19:02
Corey Werner 7 3 3 1 21:12
Marcia Backstrom 6 1 5 20:16
Lauren Puretz 5 5 --
Anna Weisbrodt 5 5 19:57
Claudia Gering 3 3 --
Jordan Clark 3 3 20:03
Susan Kubiak 3 3 21:38
Katie McCarver 3 1 1 1 22:11
Jessica Poort 3 3 23:05
Jennifer Johnson 2 1 1 23:50
Elise Elzinga 1 1 22:14
Jill Burton 1 1 22:32
Amy Essex 1 1 23:35
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 30-34 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Erica Harrell 50 10         10       10 10 10 19:57
Leah Morin 49   7 1   10   10   7   7 7 21:39
Nicole Sellen 12 7   5                   22:35
Elizabeth Sweckard 11 1     10                 24:24
Julia Smies 10     10                   21:00
Melissa Williams 10 10 21:43
Alison Nielson 10 10 21:56
Colleen Connolly 10 10 22:01
Charissa Shadduck 8 7 1 24:11
Sara Plumstead 7 7 --
Lisa Werner 7 7 --
Inga Carlson 7 7 21:51
Jessica Corson 7 7 22:39
Darcy Smith 7 7 23:45
Andrea Walrath 5 5 --
Sonya Coletta 5 5 --
Staci Smith 5 5 --
Molly Schack 5 5 22:19
Lisa Pangburn 5 5 22:30
Mandi Rishel 5 5 22:52
Annette Switzer 5 5 23:52
Anjanette Curry 5 5 24:15
Kristie Hessbrook 5 5 24:40
Melissa Ball 5 5 24:52
Tara Bogle 4 3 1 25:42
Ashley Hazel 3 3 --
Rebecca Kramer 3 3 --
Karyn Wendling 3 3 --
Julia Henny 3 3 22:20
Kendra Waldie 3 3 22:35
Nicole Long 3 3 22:55
Nicole Saade 3 3 24:07
Carrie Atkinson 3 3 24:23
Renee Schroeder 3 3 25:17
Carrie Mattern 3 3 25:37
Sarah Filius 1 1 --
Jen Branch 1 1 --
Anne-Michelle Tessier 1 1 --
Lani Hensel 1 1 23:11
Stacia Buchanan 1 1 24:28
Amy Maurer 1 1 25:44
Nicole Purdy 1 1 29:31
(unclaimed points) 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 35-39 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Mechelle Kuchar 55 7 10 10 10 10     5     3   23:19
Beth Holben 22 5 7           10         24:04
Staci Dietzel 17           10 7           21:22
Kim Aeschliman 17           5 5       7   22:52
Terri Walter 14     7         7         24:31
Kara Thelen 11 10 1 --
Holly Ledesma 11 1 5 5 23:39
Carrie Atkinson 11 10 1 24:01
Timianne Walrath 10 10 --
Melissa Sambaer 10 10 --
Hope Calati 10 10 22:54
Tammy Thelen 10 10 23:47
Amy Worthing 8 1 7 22:40
Tina Coyer 8 1 7 26:15
Theresa Allen 7 7 --
Lisa Swihart 7 7 --
Stephanie Edwards 7 7 22:56
Sarah Cecil 7 7 24:53
Stacy Tapscott 5 5 --
Jennifer Lacluyze 5 5 --
Jennifer Peters 5 5 24:07
Carla Rabey 5 5 26:15
Jane Steinberg 5 5 26:45
Sherri Scott 5 5 26:51
Lauren Hutchens 3 3 --
Michelle Manjak 3 3 --
Lisa Perkins 3 3 --
Jennifer Hamilton 3 3 23:15
Tonya Sunderman 3 3 24:07
Bridget Seitz 3 3 24:53
Susan Jones 3 3 25:33
Stacey Jenkinson 3 3 26:00
Katie Vondra 3 3 26:35
Anne Hornak 3 3 26:47
Michelle Fedorowicz 3 3 26:56
Lisa Rozen 1 1 --
Danielle Foss 1 1 --
Kristen Riley-Wheeler 1 1 25:44
Alison Gray 1 1 26:21
Jamie Fadley 1 1 26:40
Joelle Dakin 1 1 26:57
Tracy Wescott 1 1 29:27
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 40-44 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Lisa Grost 42 10       10       7   10 5 22:45
Nicole Brillantes 28   5 3 5 1 7   7         23:25
Tammy Chick 22   3 5               7 7 22:48
Amy Nemeth 17 7   10                   22:51
Stacie Bladen 12         7       5       23:04
Mary Crowley 11 1 10 24:15
Renee Sirois 10 10 --
Kate Burns-Jager 10 10 --
Christin Reid 10 10 --
Jill Evers-Bowers 10 10 20:37
Casey Bain 10 10 21:55
Amy Krzyzanowski 10 10 22:05
Kelly Hansen 10 10 22:59
Erin Larusso 7 7 --
Carla Dudash-Mion 7 7 --
Deb Cooper 7 7 --
Amy Stagg 7 7 22:45
Barb Isom 7 7 22:53
Mary Thiel 6 3 3 23:29
Marcy Sacks 5 5 --
Julie Pozega 5 5 --
Holly Plaga 5 5 --
Jori Thocker 5 5 23:06
Denyse Ferguson 5 5 23:55
Amy Hinkle 5 5 24:33
Janeen Grost 5 5 28:28
Clare Tanner 4 1 3 23:40
Cindy Schmitz 4 3 1 24:50
Karen Kirt 3 3 --
Angela Fahey 3 3 --
Cathy Brubaker 3 3 --
Sandra Plaunt 3 3 --
Karen Sanders 3 3 23:51
Shelley Kowalski 3 3 29:20
Shirley Thelen 1 1 --
Stacie Gibson 1 1 --
Marjorie Verrell 1 1 --
Cindy Weisenberger 1 1 --
Stephanie VandenHaute 1 1 24:02
Therese Bradley 1 1 24:50
Karen Scott 1 1 26:03
Cristin Renel 1 1 29:45
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 45-49 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Christine Vincent 65       7 7 7 7 10 10   7 10 19:52
Martha Olsen 61 10 10 7     10   7     10 7 20:15
Rhonda Dick 54 7 7 10 10 10   10           20:20
Kittie Lynch 17 3       5 1         5 3 23:03
Ruth Schultz 15       5 3   1 5     1   24:30
Beth Ciangi 10                   10     --
Jayne Hoxie 9 5 3 1 22:02
Christina Chan 8 3 5 22:17
Andrea Crumback 7 7 --
Theresa Heistand 7 7 27:43
Amy Willing 6 3 3 24:16
Patricia Burnett 6 1 5 28:01
Rosalind Johnson 5 5 --
Abby Eaton 5 5 --
Karen Lutzke 5 5 21:47
Lisa Brewer 5 5 22:17
Michelle Moore 5 5 24:46
Lori Short 4 3 1 23:27
Anne Winters 3 3 --
Julie Hennessy 3 3 26:04
Deidre Krause 3 3 27:54
Mitzi Diller 3 3 28:04
Andrea Cecil 1 1 24:43
Judy Christoff 1 1 25:11
Tracy Beadlescomb 1 1 26:04
Debbie Bellant 1 1 28:21
Sandi Sherman 1 1 28:52
(unclaimed points) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 50-54 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Cindy Kezele 51 1 5   5 5 1 5 10 7   7 5 24:54
Connie Benedict 40     10 10   10 10           19:50
Susanne Kleff 27 10   7               10   22:09
Maryellen Stornant 17 7 10                     22:27
Lori Morris 17 5 7 5                   23:52
Tama Snider 14 3       10         1     23:02
Bethany Scutt 14 7 7 24:53
Jenny Transue 14 3 7 3 1 24:58
Debora Deren 10 10 --
Laurie Decker 10 10 19:52
Maura Gatowski 10 10 24:42
Veronica Jackson 9 3 1 5 28:50
Kristen Furseth 7 7 --
Peg Largo 7 7 --
Susan Blemaster 7 7 22:53
Patty King 7 7 24:08
Pam Tegtmeier 5 5 --
Suzanne Thomashow 5 5 --
Linda Mummaw 5 5 25:08
Dawn Harris 5 5 27:59
Sue Woodward 4 1 3 25:15
Lisa Schmidt 4 1 3 25:38
Paula Horne 3 3 --
Deb Flegel 3 3 --
Trude Culver 3 3 25:14
Mona Hickman 3 3 25:48
Nancy Gensel 3 3 28:04
Susan Davis 3 3 32:25
Katie Donnelly 1 1 --
Karen Wolf 1 1 25:41
Toni Walker 1 1 26:16
Gail Maurer 1 1 29:09
Denise Adams 1 1 34:02
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 55-59 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Kim Bane 62 10 10 5     10   10   10   7 23:12
Shawn Witherspoon 42 7 3 1 5 7 5     10   3 1 25:48
Kari Chandler 40     10       10       10 10 21:10
Louise Holman 40   7 3 10 10           5 5 23:56
Jean Munger 14             7     7     --
Tasha Toth 14 3     3 3 3 1       1   27:38
Karen Hitchcock 13 1 7 5 26:27
Deanna Aves 10 5 5 --
Deborah Feltz 7 7 --
Kim Dickinson 7 7 23:34
Ellen Jeffries 7 7 25:15
Beth Whittam 7 7 27:07
Ellen Cavenagh 7 7 29:34
Leann Turner 5 5 25:41
Carolyn Baird 5 5 28:31
Rita House 5 5 30:08
Robin Brigham 5 5 33:06
Deb Smith 3 3 --
Mary Reynolds 3 3 --
Irene Winter 3 3 25:18
Mary Kupres 3 3 28:50
Alice Gale 3 3 33:42
Anne Boomershine 1 1 --
Kathy Kettles 1 1 --
Marsha Jacobson 1 1 28:42
Nancy Hamlin-Anderson 1 1 28:50
Margaret Peckham 1 1 29:56
Janet Lee 1 1 31:36
Paula Manderfield 1 1 39:50
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 60-64 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Maggy Zidar 80 10 10 10   10   10 10 10   10   24:25
Jann Nestell 48   5 5 10 3 5   3 7   3 7 28:31
Laurie Ruiz 46         5   7 7   10 7 10 25:54
Joanne Olin 43 7 7 7   7 10   5         27:31
Judy Seck 12           7         5   29:39
Tanda Cogley 10 5 5 29:23
Melodie Maxfield 7 7 --
Bobbi Krasuski 6 3 3 32:48
Elaine Miller 5 5 --
Suzanne Bailey 5 5 31:53
Lorel Evans 5 5 33:21
Ellen McKenzie 4 3 1 --
Cheryl Hansen 5 1 3 1 31:08
Diane Ebert-May 3 3 30:15
Lois Hopkins 3 3 33:07
Linda Kuhlman 3 3 38:14
Linda Pivarnik 3 3 37:12
Karen Moon 1 1 34:00
Kathryn Andrews 1 1 34:58
Mary Stelma 1 1 36:26
Cheryl Hayee 1 1 38:13
Joann Depeel 1 1 40:42
Karen Lucik 1 1 40:47
Pam Kuffer 1 1 43:46
(unclaimed points) 17 0 0 0 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Female 65-69 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Ruth Thelen 85 7 10 10 10 10 7 7 7 10   7   25:17
Sharon Dolan 60 10         10 10 10   10 10   23:34
Marge Novak 55 5 7 7 7 7 5   5     5 7 32:10
Marilyn Briggs 32 1 3 3   3 3 5 3   5 3 3 36:53
Kathryn McDonald 26 3 5 1   5         7   5 35:33
Elaine High 12 5 1 5 1 39:54
Nina Bovio 10 10 27:45
Kitty Mitchell 7 7 38:42
Claudia Ireland 5 5 35:06
Ginny Luscomb 3 3 --
Joyce Dryer 3 3 44:58
Carole Snow 1 1 --
Bonnie Wilson 1 1 37:18
Merrilynne Nickless 1 1 38:41
Jeanne Powers 1 1 41:15
Elena Keller 1 1 45:06
(unclaimed points) 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
Female 70-74 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Rita Schafer 44         7     10   10 7 10 30:48
Ellen Nitz 40 10   10   10 10             27:27
Karole Brown 10                     10   --
Joy Ferguson 10   10                     34:45
Sue Grace 7                   7     --
Phyllis Terrell 7 7 55:37
Madonna Aubrey 5 5 --
Gladys Stauffer 5 5 56:10
Dolores Robinson 3 3 --
Joan Pricco 3 3 1:00:21
Donna Dale 1 1 --
(unclaimed points) 177 16 16 16 26 9 16 26 1 26 0 9 16
Female 75-79 RP RC MS CB MR ER MC DT CL CC AC DD best 5K
Dawn Tyler 21         7       7     7 49:16
Glenadine Culver 10                   10     --
Lorna Guile 10                       10 39:01
Evelyn Wright 10                 10       47:01
Reba Torongo 10         10               48:09
(unclaimed points) 190 26 26 26 26 9 26 26 16 9 0 0 0
To make corrections (especially in the best series 5K time), please email dickh@playmakers.com.
Longest race or best 5K race series time is the tiebreaker.
KEY: RP-MSUFCU Race for the Place 5K on 4/10, RC-Komen Mid-Michigan Race for the Cure 5K on 4/17,
MS-Mason State Bank 5K on 5/6, CB-Capitol Bancorp mile on 5/21, MR-Max's Race 5K on 6/25,
ER-Ele's Race 5K on 7/24, MC-Mint City 10-mile on 8/6, DT-Kellie Sebrell Memorial DeWitt Trail 5K on 9/11,
CL-Cooley Law School Race for Education 5K on 9/18, CC-Capital City River Run Half-Marathon on 9/18,
AC-Playmakers Autumn Classic 8K on 9/25, DD-MSUFCU Dinosaur Dash 5K on 10/2