2012 PLAYMAKERS GREATER LANSING RACE SERIES
award winner for race series celebration
runner has already received an award in another category
(scroll down for male and female masters and grandmasters standings)
Male overall RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Chris Stoddard 132 15 15 15 15 1 15   12   7 15 12 10 15:43
Eric Stuber 89 12 7 12 12 2 10 4 7 15 5 3 16:34
Brad Abendroth 74 10 4 10 4 7 5 5 6 12 6 5 16:36
Tim Becker 29 7 3 5 4 4 6 17:39
Andrew Dalton 28 6 2 4 4 5 2 5 17:35
J.D. Pepper 24 10 10 3 1 17:08
Alec Womboldt 18 6 12 --
Dan Dixon 18 12 4 2 17:00
Todd Quiring 16 3 3 3 7 17:50
Jake Crowe 15 15 --
Eric Spitz 15 15 --
Jon Gries 15 15 --
Tony Filipek 15 15 --
Ahron Gunn 15 15 15:41
Mark List 15 15 15:55
Craig Douglas 15 5 2 5 3 18:10
Jeff Mulder 14 7 7 17:38
Bobby Aprill 12 12 --
Joshua Mourer 12 12 15:42
Jerome Recker 12 12 16:04
Matt Lutzke 12 12 16:06
Erik Bates 12 12 16:08
Bennett Prudhomme 11 5 6 16:29
Henry O'Neill 10 10 --
Garrett Lacy 10 10 --
Donald Richmond 10 10 --
Neil Atzinger 10 10 --
Greg Lutzke 10 10 16:08
Keenan Rebera 10 10 16:34
Mark Good 10 10 17:13
David Soltow 8 2 3 3 18:48
Austin Wigent 7 7 --
Kyle Johnson 7 7 --
Bradley Briner 7 7 16:17
Spencer Pioszak 7 7 16:40
Dylan Reimers 7 7 17:35
Jon Geer 7 1 6 17:58
Griffin Bohannon 6 6 --
Alex Townsend 6 6 16:41
Alex McCormick 6 6 16:46
Doug Andersen 6 6 17:34
Brian Mazur 6 6 17:40
Tim Lambrecht 6 6 17:51
Ryan Hackett 5 5 --
Roman Krzyzanowski 5 5 16:57
Kyle Snell 5 5 18:20
Donald Achey 5 3 2 18:58
David McComb 4 4 --
Joel Medina 4 4 16:41
Marty Alward 4 4 18:23
Ken Zimmerman 4 4 19:14
Joel Henry 4 4 19:23
Jeffrey Schlenker 3 3 --
Brad Ziemer 3 3 --
John Person 3 3 16:51
Jason Hall 2 2 --
Mike Thomson 2 2 --
Amon Kiprotich 2 2 16:54
Nate Warriner 2 2 18:23
Michael VanOss 2 2 19:44
David Wisner 2 2 20:05
Jimmy Leonard 1 1 --
Nick Thomas 1 1 --
Clinton Lawhorne 1 1 --
Greg Trierweiler 1 1 16:55
Virginio Martinez 1 1 18:03
Ryan Matthews 1 1 18:29
Brian Olsen 1 1 18:54
Matt Burke 1 1 19:14
Kevin Finn 1 1 20:01
Jeffery Fortin 1 1 20:12
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
845
Male masters (over age 40) RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Eric Stuber 98 10 10 10 10 7 10 7 10 10     7 7 16:34
Brad Abendroth 93 7 5 7 10 7 10 7 10 10 10 10 16:36
Tim Becker 31 5 3 5 1 3 3 5 5 1 17:39
Andrew Dalton 29 3 1 3 5 5 1 3 5 3 17:35
Dan Dixon 22 5 7 5 5 17:00
J.D. Pepper 18 5 7 3 3 17:08
Brian Mazur 15 7 3 5 17:40
Joe Reitz 7 7 --
Roman Krzyzanowski 7 7 16:57
Michael VanOss 4 3 1 19:40
Shelby Pankratz 3 3 --
Joel Henry 3 3 19:23
Marty Alward 2 1 1 18:23
Patrick Gadola 1 1 --
Thomas Welch 1 1 --
Clinton Lawhorne 1 1 --
Jeff Whittaker 1 1 18:40
Habtamu Handro 1 1 19:47
David Wisner 1 1 20:05
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male grandmasters (50-over) RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
David Soltow 80 10 7 5 10 1 10 5 7 7   7 1 10 18:48
Robert Cook 54 5 1 1 5 5 7 10 7 5 5 3 19:05
Thomas Halm 37 3 3 7 3 3 10 3 5 19:09
Ron Alleman 30 3 3 3 1 5 1 7 7 19:01
Brian Olsen 27 1 5 7 7 7 18:54
Virginio Martinez 25 10 10 5 18:03
Ken Miller 10 10 --
Roland Hensley 10 10 --
Mike Homan 10 10 --
Tim Lambrecht 10 10 17:51
Brad Sharp 10 10 18:33
Matt Burke 7 7 19:14
Geoff Rook 6 1 5 21:10
Ross Westbrook 5 5 --
Phil French 4 3 1 19:39
Michael DuCharme 4 3 1 20:07
Kennen White 3 3 --
Vincent Rahaman 3 3 21:10
Thomas Taylor 1 1 21:10
Gerard Wilbrink 1 1 --
Glen Linsley 1 1 21:15
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female overall RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Christine Vincent 122 15 10 15 15 5 15 10   12   15 10   19:45
Sharon Becker 81 12 7 7 6 12 5 7 6 10 6 3 19:48
Rhonda Dick 54 10 7 12 10 1 4 6 2 2 20:17
Amy Nemeth 32 5 3 4 5 10 1 4 20:56
Martha Olsen 31 7 5 4 12 3 20:40
Emily Johnston 30 15 15 18:31
Sarah Sandborn 30 15 15 19:32
Nicole Clement 15 15 --
Kelly Gries 15 15 --
Sarah Boyle 15 15 --
Andrea Karl 15 15 18:10
Stephanie Vanis 14 10 4 20:21
Shannon Audretsch 14 7 7 20:30
Michelle Grevenstuk 12 12 --
Staci Dietzel 12 12 --
Denisa Costescu 12 12 --
Rachel Patterson 12 12 --
Amaya Ayers 12 12 19:19
Marisa Bramer 12 12 19:51
Emily Haynes 12 12 20:00
Kayla Hanses 12 12 20:58
Lauren MacVicar 10 10 --
Karie McDonald 10 10 --
Julie Berger 10 10 20:01
Katie McCarver 10 10 20:21
Valerie Ingle 10 10 20:24
Maryellen Stornant 10 3 2 5 21:47
Kate Johnson 9 1 3 5 21:56
Kara Thelen 8 1 7 21:57
Timianne Walrath 7 7 --
Alycia Wright 7 7 --
Sierra Melling 7 7 20:03
Sierra Koker 7 7 20:20
Emma Frost 7 7 20:35
Lisa Grost 7 5 2 24:04
Christen McCool 6 6 --
Kristin Fransen 6 6 --
Jessica Anater 6 6 20:05
Sarah Kleiman 6 6 20:14
Jessica D'Haene 6 6 20:27
Ashley Yallup 6 6 20:30
Gretchen Fata 6 6 20:54
Shannon Clark 6 6 21:25
Kristy Beckholt 6 6 22:44
Brooke Soper 6 3 3 23:09
Peggy Zeeb 5 5 --
Jolene Love 5 5 --
Lisa Brewer 5 5 20:09
Julia Smies 5 5 20:32
Kaila Black 5 4 20:58
Cecelia Burton 5 5 22:52
Taylor Corbett 4 4 --
Darlene Collins 4 4 --
Larissa True 4 4 20:51
Kari Chandler 4 4 21:54
Alison Nielson 4 4 22:59
Leah Morin 4 4 23:00
Tammy Chick 4 4 23:32
Shannon Kohlitz 3 3 --
Angie Spayde 3 3 --
Mandi Rishel 3 3 20:51
Amy Krzyzanowski 3 3 20:59
Daphine Zhao 3 3 21:11
Hanna Angst 3 3 23:49
Marcy Sacks 2 2 --
Marcia Backstrom 2 2 --
Hannah Johnson 2 2 --
Jordan Clark 2 2 21:01
Megan Hendrick 2 2 21:21
Jacqueline Cheetain 2 2 21:39
Michelle Jacokes 2 2 22:13
Sarah Hamric 2 2 --
Kim Aeschliman 2 2 23:50
Sara Plumstead 1 1 --
Jill Burton 1 1 --
Gayle Kuipers 1 1 20:52
Elizabeth Adams 1 1 21:26
Jessica Poort 1 1 22:11
Pamela Fink 1 1 22:28
Nicole Brillantes 1 1 23:34
Linda Cassiday 1 1 24:07
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female masters (over age 40) RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Christine Vincent 97 10 10 10 10 7 10 10   10   10 10   19:45
Sharon Becker 70 7   5 3 10 7 7 7 7   7 7 3 19:48
Rhonda Dick 47 5 7 7 5 1 5 3 3 5 5 1 20:17
Amy Nemeth 30 1 1 5 5 10 3 5 20:10
Martha Olsen 21 3 5 3 7 3 20:43
Marcy Sacks 10 10 --
Julie Berger 10 10 20:01
Lisa Grost 8 5 3 24:04
Beth Homan 7 7 --
Lisa Brewer 7 7 20:09
Beth Ciangi 5 5 --
Sarah Hamric 5 5 23:29
Tammy Chick 4 1 3 22:49
Nicole Brillantes 4 1 3 23:34
Amy Krzyzanowski 3 3 20:59
Amy Schaefer 3 3 22:28
Ruth Schultz 2 1 1 23:46
Julie Bloomfield 1 1 --
Kate Burns-Jager 1 1 --
Kittie Lynch 1 1 --
Karen Lutzke 1 1 22:28
Linda Cassiday 1 1 --
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female grandmasters (50-over) RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Maryellen Stornant 55 7 7 10 10   10       1   10   21:47
Pamela Fink 32 5 10 10 7 22:19
Maggy Zidar 29 5 5 1 3 10 5 24:29
Kim Bane 27 3 3 7 7 7 22:50
Ruth Thelen 25 3 7 3 7 5 24:37
Kari Chandler 17 10 7 21:54
Deborah Feltz 17 10 7 23:49
Hiromi Potter 16 5 1 10 22:29
Jean Bolley 12 3 3 3 3 25:30
Peggy Zeeb 10 10 --
Susan Blemaster 10 10 --
Terry Carella 10 10 21:54
Cindy Kezele 9 1 1 1 5 1 25:08
Jean Munger 7 7 --
Kathy Lareau 7 7 --
Rose Lary 7 7 26:54
Jenny Transue 6 5 1 26:33
Jayne Hoxie 5 5 --
Deanna Aves 5 5 --
Jessica Kovan 5 5 --
Patty King 5 5 24:25
Vicki Brown 5 5 26:19
Carol Thelen 3 3 --
Susan Strouse 3 3 --
Carol Levack 3 3 24:55
Kathy Valasek 3 3 26:27
Claire Dedow 1 1 23:03
Maryanne Boylan 1 1 24:47
Linda Crites 1 1 24:56
Shawn Witherspoon 1 1 26:31
Bethany Scutt 1 1 27:01
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2012 PLAYMAKERS GREATER LANSING RACE SERIES
award winner for race series celebration
runner has already received an award in another category
(scroll down for older male and female age group standings)
Male 14-under RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Ryan Kramer 50         10 10 10 10         10 17:53
Stephen Henry 35   3   10 7 5           10   21:12
Zane Perrault 23   10       7 5           1 20:00
Tyler Steinhelper 15 10 5                       20:43
Sean Riley 10                   10       --
Bret Fedewa 10 10 20:07
Will Schafer 10 10 20:38
Stephen Cook 10 10 22:40
Ethan Markey 7 7 --
Kyle Rummel 7 7 --
Sahil Dagli 7 7 19:16
Charlie Mora 7 7 19:00
Daniel Wheeler 7 7 20:21
Carter Colligan 7 7 21:28
Wade Fridley 7 7 --
Sean Gibbons 7 7 22:53
Kace Krauss 7 7 23:10
Patrick O'Connor 7 7 23:31
Kyle Samluk 5 5 --
Cameron Moy 5 5 --
Ethan Carroll 5 5 --
Sean Archey 5 5 19:17
Riley Waterman 5 5 22:02
Steigien Henry 5 5 --
Noah Schon 5 5 23:43
Zack Werth 5 5 24:41
Will Jones 5 5 25:35
Joshua Osborne 3 3 19:47
Aaron Davis 3 3 21:20
Donovan Tolbert 3 3 22:24
Benjamin Darmofal 3 3 23:57
William Burke 3 3 24:43
Hunter Fridley 3 3 --
Nathaniel Ely 3 3 --
Brendan Snyder 3 3 25:38
Caleb Morr 3 3 26:45
Espen Lehnst 1 1 21:48
Quinn O'Connor 1 1 21:49
Kyle Schmitz 1 1 22:31
Caleb Graham 1 1 24:29
Dylan Speeny 1 1 25:43
Andrew Pringle 1 1 26:05
Leif Swanson 1 1 --
Zachary Koerner 1 1 27:43
(unclaimed points) 25 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 16 0 4 0 1 0
Male 15-19 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Jon Geer 15   5   10                   17:58
Ian Stewart 10                   10       --
Nick Thomas 10               10           --
Austin Wigent 10                       10   --
Ahron Gunn 10                         10 15:41
Greg Lutzke 10 10 16:08
Keenan Rebera 10 10 16:34
Dylan Reiners 10 10 17:35
Nate Warriner 10 10 18:23
Kyle Brunner 10 10 19:41
Duncan Young 10 10 20:41
Jacob Arreguin 10 10 25:25
Jonah Horton 7 7 --
David Nadorozny 7 7 --
Jacob Lee 7 7 --
Bradley Briner 7 7 16:17
Alex Townsend 7 7 16:41
Alex McCormick 7 7 16:46
Teddy Terzian 7 7 18:30
Chris Gardner 7 7 19:37
Zachary Schafer 7 7 20:35
Cody Lerash 7 7 21:09
Josh Getter 7 7 25:30
Sonny Vang 7 7 31:57
Evan Schmitz 5 5 --
William Spagnuolo 5 5 --
Ian Velasquez 5 5 --
Greg Trierweiler 5 5 16:55
Patrick Spitler 5 5 17:23
Kevin Lentz 5 5 19:25
Mitch Nisbet 5 5 20:43
Abraham Schon 5 5 22:38
Jesse Gonzales 5 5 24:36
Robert Audrey 5 5 26:56
Lee Vang 5 5 31:57
Nathan Garfield 4 3 1 --
Trent Hord 3 3 --
James Roney 3 3 --
Josh D'Haene 3 3 17:19
Brady Durant 3 3 18:00
Joe Wojciechowski 3 3 18:27
Nathaniel Eggleston 3 3 20:16
Carter Davis 3 3 22:02
Andrew Pinches 3 3 22:40
Quinn Hanses 3 3 26:56
Adam Oliver 3 3 46:55
Jaskaran Aulakh 1 1 --
Greg Parker 1 1 17:40
Chris Beckman 1 1 18:01
Simon Zagata 1 1 19:29
Andy Burton 1 1 22:37
Edmund Wooldridge 1 1 22:41
Andrew Brown 1 1 23:32
Zach Whitaker 1 1 28:46
(unclaimed points) 32 1 0 0 4 26 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Male 20-24 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Danny Smith 32   7   10             10 5   21:37
Alec Womboldt 15         5         10       --
Matthew Wein 14                 7   7     22:50
Bennett Prudhomme 13         3               10 16:29
Eric Spitz 10               10           --
Timothy Labrecque 10 10 --
Tony Filipak 10 10 --
Mark List 10 10 15:55
Erik Bates 10 10 16:08
David Bentz 10 10 19:14
Kyle Pollock 10 10 20:54
Chris Lentini 10 10 21:02
Cameron Flint 10 10 22:05
Christopher Eddy 10 7 3 22:33
David McComb 7 7 --
Garrett Lacy 7 7 --
Rolando Salgado 7 7 --
Bobby Aprill 7 7 --
Matt Lutzke 7 7 16:06
Joel Medina 7 7 16:41
Zach Ryan 7 7 19:16
Ryan McIntosh 7 7 22:10
Aaron Anderson 7 7 24:49
Ethan Olds 6 3 3 22:42
Jimmy Leonard 5 5 --
Griffin Bohannon 5 5 --
Spencer Pioszak 5 5 16:40
Kyle Paugherty 5 5 18:19
Sajtaad Samet 5 5 21:37
Benjamin Schneedecker 5 5 22:11
Calvin Bellas 5 5 22:55
Riley Nisbet 5 5 23:33
Shaun Bradford 5 5 25:41
Mike Norris 5 5 28:42
Cody Harlacher 3 3 --
Tim Hollenbeck 3 3 --
John Person 3 3 16:51
Geoffrey Giese 3 3 18:27
Cesar Montalvo 3 3 23:55
Josh Robinson 3 3 26:27
Mark Olson 1 1 --
Dan VanDreumel 1 1 --
Brad Ziemer 1 1 --
Nathaniel Ellsworth 1 1 17:54
Daniel Parrell 1 1 18:29
Matt Boivin 1 1 22:39
Cullen Menke 1 1 23:05
Jeffrey Karasinksi 1 1 24:44
Zachary Wilder 1 1 24:46
Eric Lisak 1 1 44:57
(unclaimed points) 17 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 9 0 0
Male 25-29 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Chris Stoddard 92 10   10 10 5 10   10   10 10 7 10 15:43
Justin Thomas 26 3 3 5     5   7         3 19:40
Luke Lafargue 14 7   7                     19:58
Jon Gries 10                       10   --
Neil Atzinger 10         10                 --
Jerome Recker 10   10                       16:04
Amon Kiprotich 10 10 16:54
Tony Colavecchi 10 7 3 21:00
Matthew Reece 10 10 22:15
Ryan Hackett 7 7 --
Kyle Johnson 7 7 --
Tony Dalisio 7 7 17:30
Doug Andersen 7 7 17:34
Drew Farrington 7 7 17:37
Adam Iding 7 7 18:50
Eric Jehnsen 7 7 22:46
Ian Quartermus 7 7 24:00
Jonathan Marsh 5 5 --
Donald Richmond 5 5 --
Luke Schmerberg 5 5 19:00
Ryan Stoklosa 5 5 19:34
Warren Krueger 5 5 20:49
Nathanael Gray 5 5 21:09
Nick Sanders 5 5 21:23
Cody Zonts 5 5 22:51
Nicholas Hall 5 5 24:52
Christopher Naida 3 3 --
Todd Ellick 3 3 --
David Jenkins 3 3 20:53
Adam Flink 3 3 21:04
Kenneth Huddle 3 3 21:07
Eric Peterson 3 3 23:20
Benjamin Pursley 3 3 26:48
Jack Cherwatti 1 1 --
Joe Kovalcheck 1 1 --
Brian Walline 1 1 20:52
Ryan Thompson 1 1 21:22
Darren Mullen 1 1 21:30
Peter Malefyt 1 1 21:32
Michael Thomas 1 1 21:35
Ernie Knauf 1 1 21:50
John Wesley Thomas 1 1 24:16
Brian Clark 1 1 31:13
(unclaimed points) 14 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Male 30-34 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Craig Douglas 75 10   7 5 10 7   5 10   7 7 7 17:38
Ken Zimmerman 45   10 5       7 10   3 10     18:19
Mike Butler 43 5 7 3   5 10 5 7       1   18:45
Jeff Mulder 28   1 10 10 7                 17:38
Donald Achey 14 7     7                   18:58
Jake Crowe 10 10 --
Mike Thomson 10 10 --
Jason Werner 10 10 16:56
Bernie Rosendahl 10 10 17:32
Jonathan Thomas 10 3 7 21:23
Andrew Chapin 8 3 1 3 1 19:19
Henry O'Neill 7 7 --
Matt Gardner 6 1 5 21:47
Christopher Barry 5 5 --
Lars Brudvig 5 5 --
Andrew Flies 5 5 18:03
James Feeny 5 5 18:52
George Rollins 5 5 22:08
Justin Sheehan 5 5 23:21
Michael Tiffany 4 1 3 23:26
Chad Arnold 3 3 --
Joseph Dauer 3 3 --
Vance Gawel 3 3 19:17
Lee VanGronigen 3 3 20:01
Matthew Brummette 3 3 21:19
Joe Carr 3 3 23:00
Brock Delaney 3 3 23:06
William Garland 1 1 --
Kyle Thornton 1 1 --
Darron Birchmeier 1 1 19:55
Jeremy Wittrock 1 1 21:46
Ivan Fink 1 1 23:10
Mulyanto Poort 1 1 24:57
(unclaimed points) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 35-39 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Todd Quiring 60     7   10 10 10 10   3 10     17:26
Duane Brown 34 10   3   7 7 7             19:07
Tim Corson 17                       10 7 19:44
Jeff Branch 15   10 5                     19:07
Michael Racine 11       10     1             20:46
Jeffrey Schlenker 10 10 --
Shaun Schneider 10 5 5 --
Joshua Mourer 10 10 15:42
Mark Good 10 10 17:13
Kevin Finn 10 10 20:01
Kevin Tobe 9 1 5 3 21:40
Rex Menold 8 7 1 --
Jason Hall 7 7 --
Todd Iannarelli 7 7 --
Kyle Wilkinson 7 7 20:18
Michael Murphy 7 7 20:39
Todd Fitzpatrick 7 7 20:58
Greg Setla 7 7 21:26
Casey Tietsort 7 7 22:37
Phillip Smith 5 5 --
Justin Walworth 5 5 --
Shane Lenst 5 5 20:03
Clinton Summers 5 5 20:35
Dennis Grow 5 5 21:52
Jason Hamblen 5 5 21:19
Michael Olabisi 5 5 22:05
Ryan Cummins 5 5 23:08
Matthew Hadley 5 5 27:19
Corland McDiarmid 3 3 --
Ron Richards 3 3 --
Mark Mercadoo 3 3 20:38
Kiet Tran 3 3 21:58
Matthew Rynbrandt 3 3 22:10
Josh Shook 3 3 22:13
Evan Braedon 3 3 22:17
Mark Fleming 3 3 22:52
Paul Heinze 3 3 23:24
Roy Clover 3 3 28:53
Kent Nordlund 2 1 1 22:39
Nathan Fleming 1 1 --
Daniel Bouchard 1 1 19:29
Jeremy Herliczek 1 1 22:11
Mark Marquardt 1 1 22:33
Gary Sherman 1 1 24:39
Mike Hagerty 1 1 25:24
Joseph Garcia 1 1 29:38
(unclaimed points) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 40-44 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Tim Becker 80 10 7 7   7 7 7 10     10 5 10 17:39
Andrew Dalton 66 7 5 5 10   10 5 7   10 7     17:35
Brian Mazur 30     10   10   10             17:40
David Wisner 21           5   3   1 5   7 18:54
David Hovarter 15                 7   3   5 20:46
Clinton Lawhorne 10 10 --
Roman Krzyzanowski 10 10 16:57
Bret Tingay 10 10 20:15
Michael Loomis 9 5 1 3 23:18
Adam Purnell 8 1 3 3 1 20:37
Shelby Pankratz 7 7 --
Alan Gabalis 7 7 --
Habiamu Mandro 7 7 19:47
Joshua Donnelly 6 3 3 19:50
Mike Waterman 5 5 --
Thomas Welch 5 5 --
Todd Thie 5 5 21:02
Mark Koonter 5 5 21:08
Scott Tillman 5 5 22:27
Dale Craft 3 3 --
Ovidiu Olteanu 3 3 --
Claude Thomas 3 3 --
Aric Prudden 3 3 20:08
Jay Manuel 3 3 21:41
Michael Wauters 3 3 21:53
Tom Hallead 1 1 --
Jason Berndt 1 1 --
Jerry Barker 1 1 --
Bernard Brosnan 1 1 20:02
Mike Nowak 1 1 21:57
Christopher Kerr 1 1 21:57
Joel Parker 1 1 22:08
Neal Migan 1 1 24:20
Derick Montague 1 1 25:42
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 45-49 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Eric Stuber 98 10 10 10 10 7 10 7 10 10     7 7 16:34
Brad Abendroth 95 7 7   7 10 7 10 7   10 10 10 10 16:36
Dan Dixon 22         5       7     5 5 17:00
Joel Henry 20 3 3 3 3 1 3     3   1     19:03
Michael VanOss 19       5     5 5 1   3     19:40
J.D. Pepper 18                 5   7 3 3 17:08
Marty Alward 17 5 5 7 18:23
Joe Reitz 7 7 --
Patrick Gadola 5 5 --
Jeff Whittaker 5 5 18:40
Brian Parkhouse 5 5 19:12
Jeffery Fortin 5 5 20:12
Ronald Foss 5 1 1 3 21:06
Scott Nemeth 4 3 1 --
Dominic Nicita 3 3 --
Mark Parker 3 3 20:13
Cruz Martinez 2 1 1 18:53
Michael Davenport 1 1 --
Randy Howell 1 1 --
Jim Wallace 1 1 --
Stephen Gasteyer 1 1 20:40
Wayne Beyea 1 1 20:52
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 50-54 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
David Soltow 90 10 10 5 10 1 10 7 7 7   10 3 10 18:48
Robert Cook 74 7 5 3 5   7 10 10   10 7 5 5 19:05
Ron Alleman 45 1 3 1 3 3 5 5   5   5 7 7 19:01
Brian Olsen 36 5 7 7 7 7               3 18:54
Geoff Rook 17 3     1     3 5     3 1 1 20:34
Virginio Martinez 15     10   5                 18:19
Roland Hensley 10 10 --
Michael Homan 10 10 --
Tim Lambrecht 10 10 17:51
Ross Westbrook 7 7 --
Robert Thelen 5 5 --
Brian Francis 3 3 --
Kennen White 3 3 --
Eric Stockall 3 1 1 1 20:44
Vincent Rahaman 3 3 21:10
Curtis Flotka 3 3 24:18
Rich Wills 1 1 --
Michael Gadola 1 1 --
Matthew Bliton 1 1 --
Frank Goodrich 1 1 24:43
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 55-59 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Thomas Halm 74   10 10     10 7     7 10 10 10 19:09
Gerard Wilbrink 65       10 10 5 3 10 10   5 7 5 20:42
Phil French 28 7 7 7     7               19:39
Michael DuCharme 14                     7   7 20:07
Ken Miller 10                   10       --
Brad Sharp 10 10 18:33
Matt Burke 10 10 19:14
Keith Foote 10 7 3 23:01
Patrick Iding 10 3 7 25:13
Pat Duff 8 3 5 23:14
Doug Barcy 7 7 --
Randy Shoaf 7 7 --
Thomas Taylor 5 5 --
Tim Bradford 5 5 --
Chuck Block 5 5 20:13
Kenneth Pero 5 5 22:39
John Sawyer 5 5 23:08
Jack Wein 5 5 23:14
Jeffrey Hiller 5 5 23:27
Rod Scribner 5 5 28:36
Young Hwangbo 3 3 --
Tom Mills 3 3 20:58
Gerry Edwards 3 3 23:21
Curt Lauck 3 3 23:29
Ken Brown 3 3 24:12
Gordon Clark 3 3 28:22
Frank Baron 3 3 39:39
John McCabe 2 1 1 21:14
Tim Colonnese 1 1 --
Brian Bess 1 1 21:28
Jack Griffin 1 1 23:45
Bob Jacobson 1 1 23:55
Rob Stanley 1 1 25:07
Brian Barrie 1 1 26:07
Kurt Lake 1 1 26:41
Luis Valle 1 1 29:04
Mark Jankoviak 1 1 46:10
(unclaimed points) 13 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Male 60-64 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
John Coleman 83 10   7   10 10 7 10 7   10 5 7 21:26
Sam Underwood 42 5 7 3 7 3 5 5       7     22:30
Ron Dupreez 40   10 10 10     10             20:47
Richard Hayhoe 33 3 5   3 1 7     5   5 1 3 22:48
Glen Linsley 30                 10     10 10 21:15
Henry Ranke 19 5 7 1 1 3 1 1 23:32
Chris Boylan 15 7 5 3 22:24
Philip Hegge 14 7 7 --
David Willard 10 10 --
Harry Plouff 8 7 1 --
Jim Windsand 8 1 1 5 1 23:33
Steve Kreft 8 5 3 24:51
Thomas Stumpfig 6 3 3 22:59
David Holtschlag 5 5 --
Larry St. Clair 5 5 22:07
Steven Reinen 3 3 --
Jesse Lothamer 3 3 23:22
George Londy 3 3 24:12
Mike Murphy 1 1 22:59
Charles Ross 1 1 24:12
Roger Nelson 1 1 27:17
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 65-69 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
James Carlton 95 10 10 10 10 10 10 10   10     10 5 20:47
Don Owens 69 7 5 7 7 7 7 5 7     10 7   23:07
Jim Woelfel 13   3   5 5                 38:54
Allan Richens 12 5 7                       22:10
Danny Guthrie 11                   1   3 7 25:13
Steve Harry 10 10 --
Don Huizinga 10 10 --
Gary McRay 10 10 23:19
Joe Hutting 10 3 7 58:28
Thomas Wascha 7 7 --
Mark Cryderman 7 7 21:56
Dave Rottier 7 7 24:29
Thomas Sampson 6 5 1 29:50
Case Vanderleest 5 5 --
Richard Jones 5 5 --
Tom Hammond 5 5 --
Vance DeCamp 5 5 27:35
Larry Parker 5 5 42:51
John Hayes 4 3 1 33:33
James Camburn 4 3 1 34:49
John Walton 3 3 --
Ron Heames 3 3 --
Stephen Fazekas 3 3 25:42
Jerry Hendrick 3 3 28:54
James Glennie 3 3 38:39
Joe Kimble 1 1 --
Bob Alexander 1 1 26:43
Carl Harms 1 1 43:08
Larry Zbanek 1 1 42:21
Michael Nickless 1 1 53:33
(unclaimed points) 18 0 0 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0
Male 70-74 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Dan Talhelm 89 10 10 5   7 10 7 7   10 6 7 10 23:02
Jim Hicks 86 5 5 10   10 5 10 10 10   10 10 1 22:29
Bill Keller 78 7 7 7 10 5 7 5 5   7 6 5 7 23:28
Tom Wilbur 28 3     7 3 3 1 1   1 3 3 3 27:18
Jack Carlton 17     3           7   1 1 5 26:28
Joseph Toth 16 1 1 5 1 3 5 28:40
James Mowry 7 1 3 3 27:14
Larry Snyder 5 5 --
Gary Koelsch 4 1 3 27:30
Donald Hough 3 3 30:31
George Bird 3 3 42:58
(unclaimed points) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Male 75-79 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Jim Wilson 100 10 10 10 10   10 10   10   10 10 10 28:00
Ronald Babbit 68 7 7 7 7   7 7   5   7 7 7 37:07
William Rude 22   3       5 3   3     3 5 41:29
Harrison Hensley 20 5 5 5       5             39:28
Stan Curtiss 10               10           --
Robert Scholle 7 7 33:02
Bill Townsend 5 5 --
(unclaimed points) 106 4 1 4 9 26 4 1 16 1 26 9 1 4
Male 80-84 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Bill Olsen 10                   10       --
Art Ketelhut 10                         10 31:23
(unclaimed points) 318 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 16 26 26 16
Male 85-89 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Jerry Spink 10                 10         1:02:33
(unclaimed points) 328 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 16 26 26 26 26
Male 90-94 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Ernest Lutz 10     10                      
(unclaimed points) 328 26 26 16 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26
Female 14-under RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Brooke Soper 40     7           10   10 3 10 22:03
Stephanie Vanis 30   10       10 10             20:21
Sal Bubolz 27 5   10                 5 7 22:04
Kelsey Grost 20 10                     7 3 23:34
Gretchen Fata 14   7       7               20:54
Hanna Angst 11 10 1 23:49
Rose Paretti 10 10 --
Julia Angst 10 10 --
Alyssa Coggins 7 7 --
Sabri Fair 7 7 22:01
Abigail Schuelke 7 7 23:46
Sharlyn Davis 7 7 24:50
Grace Sampson 7 7 25:26
Claire Lewis 7 7 26:11
Sequoia West 5 5 --
Victoria Kelley 5 5 21:38
Olivia Trombley 5 5 22:11
Linda Clarizio 5 5 22:54
Megan Kline 5 5 23:20
Macey Davis 5 5 24:54
Claudia Vondra 5 5 25:09
Claire Kiley 5 5 26:31
Madison Chubb 5 5 33:40
Madison Stephens 3 3 --
Mary Delaney 3 3 22:44
Madeleine Wilsey 3 3 22:47
Eliana Chuney 3 3 25:18
Brooke Hedglen 3 3 25:20
Stephanie Robinson 3 3 25:22
Abby Weatherford 3 3 26:32
Bayelee Hodge 3 3 33:40
Faith Brown 1 1 23:07
Michaela Donahue 1 1 23:58
Emmeline Dyer 1 1 24:26
Katelyn Benson 1 1 25:45
Rebecca Collins-Pfeiffer 1 1 26:58
Natalie Yabs 1 1 28:06
Lauren Jager 1 1 29:35
Faye Bayer 1 1 35:58
(unclaimed points) 57 0 0 0 0 26 0 4 26 0 1 0 0 0
Female 15-19 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Gabi Labioda 15               10       5   --
Daphine Zhao 12           5 7             21:11
Nicole Soules 10                   10       --
Taylor Braatz 10                       10   --
Emily Haynes 10                         10 20:00
Jessica D'Haene 10 10 20:27
Ashley Yallup 10 10 20:30
Emma Frost 10 10 20:35
Kayla Hanses 10 10 20:58
Michelle Jacokes 10 10 22:13
Cecilia Burton 10 10 22:52
Rachel Lahring 10 10 24:00
Andrea Garza 10 3 7 25:03
Erica Ehm 10 10 33:23
Claire Heinzmann 7 7 --
Sierra Melling 7 7 20:03
Kaila Black 7 7 20:58
Alexandra Terzian 7 7 24:03
Clara Brennan 7 7 25:58
Chelsie Taylor 7 7 26:11
Bailie Morgan 7 7 26:21
Kaitlyn Johnson 7 7 27:04
Kristin Stoner-Gay 7 7 37:14
Jenna Krause 5 5 --
Jessica Anater 5 5 20:05
Jessica Saldana 5 5 24:15
Elizabeth Konen 5 5 24:43
Adrianna Stolicker 5 5 26:20
Hannah Billig 5 5 27:25
Nicole Yabs 5 5 28:02
Ellen Martines 5 5 28:48
Neve Golden 5 5 38:12
Caitlin McNichols 3 3 --
Hannah Deindorfer 3 3 --
Tiffany Trapp 3 3 20:58
Josephine Brown 3 3 22:04
Cassie Thelen 3 3 26:05
Emily Kolz 3 3 27:30
Nicole Stump 3 3 28:35
Hanna Martines 3 3 28:48
Mina Woodard 3 3 29:24
Gabrielle Roy 3 3 42:01
Jodie Foster 1 1 --
Ericka Janes 1 1 --
Morgan McFaul 1 1 21:07
Annie Fata 1 1 22:28
Rachel Rosenthal 1 1 25:19
Cetin Foster 1 1 26:19
Alana MacDonald 1 1 27:37
Aleena Janousek 1 1 29:33
Rachel Rick 1 1 31:01
Allison Rosenbaum 1 1 31:54
Shelby Savage 1 1 48:46
(unclaimed points) 42 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Female 20-24 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Katherine Pickard 13                       10 3 22:56
Nicole Clement 10                   10       --
Brittany Hengesbach 10               10           --
Rachel Patterson 10         10                 --
Amaya Ayers 10             10             19:19
Sarah Kleiman 10 10 20:14
Anna Krausz 10 10 21:41
Ashley Champine 10 10 23:53
Edie Wilson 10 10 24:58
Amy Landis 10 10 25:41
Jen Domagalski 10 10 25:12
Heidi Backmann 10 10 26:29
Kayla Seger 10 3 7 28:32
Kaitlyn Joseph 10 10 36:23
Taylor Corbett 7 7 --
Jenea Bohannon 7 7 --
Dana Hensley 7 7 --
Karie McDonald 7 7 --
Sierra Koker 7 7 20:20
Elizabeth Adams 7 7 21:26
Amanda Boyd 7 7 22:29
Kate Ferraro 7 7 24:47
Mary Burkel 7 7 26:19
Carissa Balfe 7 7 26:34
Emily Morano 7 7 27:23
Liz Adams 6 5 1 23:11
Shannon Kohlitz 5 5 --
Alycia Wright 5 5 --
Melanie Jaroch 5 5 21:28
Michelle Jacokes 5 5 22:30
Ashley Gardynik 5 5 22:41
Kari Edington 5 5 25:29
Joanna Helmker 5 5 27:33
Lauren Fifarek 5 5 27:37
Danielle Lenz 5 5 32:31
Kelli Farhat 5 5 43:12
Rachel McClellan 3 3 --
Emily Furney 3 3 --
Melissa Jones 3 3 --
Lauren Prew 3 3 22:10
Maryann Beech 3 3 23:22
Anastasia Truesdell 3 3 26:42
Holly Morgan 3 3 28:06
Ellen McManus 3 3 34:15
Kelsey Stevenson 3 3 57:27
Justine Schafer 1 1 --
Lyndsey Flegel 1 1 --
Carly Fink 1 1 22:14
Kristin Kotarba 1 1 23:55
Allison Johnson 1 1 27:07
Sarah Michalek 1 1 28:33
Miranda Ervin 1 1 31:04
Mulhillett Adams 1 1 38:29
(unclaimed points) 27 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 0 0 16 0
Female 25-29 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Shannon Audretsch 19             7   5     7   21:30
Carolyn Brennan 18     3 5   10               23:45
Kate Zimmerman 16     7       1 3       5   22:56
Jill Burton 12       7       5           24:20
Lauren MacVicar 10                   10       --
Kristen Franson 10 10 --
Kelly Gries 10 10 --
Sarah Boyle 10 10 --
Andrea Karl 10 10 18:10
Emily Johnston 10 10 18:33
Valerie Ingle 10 10 20:24
Larissa True 10 10 20:51
Jordan Clark 10 10 21:01
Kristy Beckholt 10 10 22:44
Leslie Curren 10 10 23:44
Stephanie Halley 10 10 25:32
Hannah Johnson 8 7 1 --
Carrie Larscheid 7 7 --
Marcia Backstrom 7 7 --
Katie McCarver 7 7 20:21
Megan Hendrick 7 7 21:21
Rachel Kelly 7 7 21:33
Noelle Wegener 7 7 24:00
Breanna Thiede 7 7 26:19
Krystal Quartermus 7 7 28:47
Cori McKenzie 5 5 --
Kristen Smith 5 5 22:04
Ashley Muray 5 5 22:16
Heidi Schroeder 5 5 22:42
Amanda Malefyt 5 5 23:23
Cali Rushton 5 5 25:33
Kimberly Knauf 5 5 26:59
Jodie Danek 5 5 29:09
Laura White 3 3 --
Shannon Flowerday 3 3 --
Jamie Latimer 3 3 22:26
Stephanie Studley 3 3 23:08
Allison Murad 3 3 24:52
Erin Haacker 3 3 25:41
Jodi Cook 3 3 26:42
Mary Tran 3 3 27:36
Karen Ophoff 3 3 27:37
Jolene Archibald 3 3 30:59
Kate Rathka 1 1 --
Amanda Zuniga 1 1 --
Tonya Sears 1 1 23:21
Erica Vogel 1 1 25:17
Jessica Dennings 1 1 25:21
Stephanie Reid 1 1 27:16
Stephanie Little 1 1 28:04
Marie Lynn Watts 1 1 28:15
Alexa Hagen 1 1 29:03
Becca Pratt 1 1 31:37
(unclaimed points) 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 30-34 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Leah Morin 36         7   5   10   7   7 22:36
Jacqueline Cheetam 20           10       5   5   21:39
Megan Merrill 15       10 5                 27:09
Angela Campbell 12 5   7                     21:53
Stacia Buchanan 12           5   7           25:40
Michelle Grevenstuk 10 10 --
Sarah Sandborn 10 10 --
Jolene Love 10 10 --
Alexa Boyce 10 10 --
Marisa Bramer 10 10 19:51
Julia Smies 10 10 20:32
Mandi Rishel 10 10 20:51
Shannon Clark 10 10 21:25
Jessica Poort 10 5 5 22:11
Jessica Corson 10 10 22:17
Nicole Sellen 10 7 3 22:29
Alison Nielson 10 10 22:59
Inga Carlson 8 7 1 22:14
Staci Smith 8 1 7 24:25
Samantha Harkins 8 1 7 27:01
Christen McCool 7 7 --
Angie Spayde 7 7 --
Colleen Connolly 7 7 22:16
Melissa Blue 7 7 27:50
Naomi Torres 6 5 1 22:39
Annie Eggleston 5 5 --
Amy Epkey 5 5 25:41
Jessica Nevins 5 5 27:46
Kristina Blattert 5 5 30:12
Lindsay Keazer 3 3 --
Jill Martinez 3 3 --
Angie Bezdek 3 3 3 --
Barb Byrum 3 3 --
Nikki Hengesbach 3 3 22:48
Julia Heany 3 3 22:50
Amber Slocum 3 3 23:18
Meadow Summers 3 3 23:37
Jessica Shaw 3 3 25:43
Christi Henke 3 3 27:14
April Hunt 3 3 28:03
Gretchen Highfield 3 3 30:52
Kathryn Murphy 1 1 --
Karyn Wendling 1 1 23:05
Kimberly Bender 1 1 23:56
Jessica McFarland 1 1 25:40
Brooke Artibee 1 1 26:04
Bethany Schultz 1 1 28:05
Libby Yoder 1 1 28:05
Debbie Schaefer 1 1 30:52
(unclaimed points) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 35-39 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Kate Johnson 49           10 10 7     7 5 10 21:56
Holly Ledesma 33 10 3 10         5     5     23:31
Kara Thelen 30         10         3 10 7   21:57
Kim Aeschliman 16       10       3       3   23:50
Susanna Burke 14   7         7             22:29
Caroline Kiley 14 7 7 24:36
Timianne Walrath 10 10 --
Staci Dietzel 10 10 --
Denisa Costescu 10 10 --
Stephanie Edwards 10 3 7 22:14
Tracy Stacie 10 10 22:34
Jamie Simmon 10 10 25:58
Mechelle Kuchar 9 5 1 3 23:43
Abbey Weston 8 5 3 26:30
Sara Plumstead 7 7 --
Lainie Pavona 7 7 --
Lisa Rozen 7 7 24:21
Carrie Atkinson 7 7 25:55
Kimberly Fenn 7 7 26:46
Kacey Tulley 5 5 --
Paige Hillman 5 5 --
Meadow Summers 5 5 22:38
Kari Meyers 5 5 23:18
Elizabeth Molina 5 5 24:40
Brooke Stahle 5 5 26:13
Stacy Brookes 5 5 26:42
Renae Moore 5 5 27:23
Brooke Stuber 3 3 --
Johanna Burgueno 3 3 25:01
Echo Hansen 3 3 26:27
Michelle Kirkpatrick 3 3 27:13
Samantha Hughes 3 3 28:26
Rachelle Putnam 3 3 29:20
Stacy Tapscott 1 1 --
Michelle Prinz 1 1 --
Alys Long 1 1 --
Da'neese Wells 1 1 --
Bridget Seitz 1 1 24:00
Tracy Richey 1 1 25:39
Alison Gray 1 1 26:31
Jennifer Sandstedt 1 1 27:14
Leonie Hintze 1 1 28:05
Tamilyn Nixon 1 1 28:31
Tammy Thelen 1 1 28:46
Lee Cota 1 1 31:09
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 40-44 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Sharon Becker 102 10   10 10 10 10 10 7 10   10 10 5 19:48
Amy Nemeth 52 7   7   7 7   10       7 7 20:10
Nicole Brillantes 26 1 10     5   1   5   3   1 23:34
Lisa Grost 24 3           3 5     7 3 3 23:08
Cindy Schmitz 12       7   5               26:44
Marcy Saks 10                   10       --
Julie Berger 10 10 20:01
Julie Bloomfield 7 7 --
Colleen Palmer 7 7 23:06
Sarah Hamric 7 7 23:39
Shelly Kowalski 7 7 24:08
Shannon Sweeny 7 5 1 1 29:25
Angela Calabrese-Barton 5 5 --
Amy Blaising-Wallace 5 5 --
Shelly Reed 5 5 22:39
Lisa Bignall 5 5 23:02
Mary Thiel 5 5 23:13
Beth Holben 5 5 24:54
Amy Cameron 5 5 25:11
Shirley Thelen 3 3 --
Kate Burns-Jager 3 3 --
Debra Cooper 3 3 --
Belina Spalding 3 3 22:46
Therese Bradley 3 3 24:15
Cathy Pollak 3 3 25:20
Bethany Hook 3 3 27:07
Dawn Klco 3 3 31:43
Tamara SanMiguel 1 1 --
Carla Dudash-Mion 1 1 --
Holly Plaga 1 1 --
Tonya Seely 1 1 23:47
Anne Hornak 1 1 25:31
Kaye Thelen 1 1 25:46
Traci Ladue 1 1 27:33
Jennifer Forbes 1 1 32:14
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 45-49 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Christine Vincent 90 10   10 10 10 10 10   10   10 10   19:45
Rhonda Dick 77 7 10 7 5 5   7 10   5 7 7 7 20:12
Martha Olsen 34 5 7 5 7 7               3 20:40
Ruth Schultz 24 1   1   3 3   7 7   1 1   23:07
Tammy Chick 21 3   3 3   5 1       3 3   22:47
Kittie Lynch 13           7           5 1 22:29
Beth Homan 10 10 --
Lisa Brewer 10 10 20:09
Amy Willing 9 1 3 5 24:18
Beth Ciangi 7 7 --
Amy Schaefer 6 1 5 22:28
Holly Franks 5 5 --
Gayle Kuipers 5 5 20:52
Nora Ryan 5 5 24:00
Linda Cassiday 5 5 24:07
Jill Evers-Bowers 3 3 --
Karen Lutzke 3 3 22:28
Rena Kranich 3 3 24:17
Kristine Bayley 3 3 25:10
Diane Landry 2 1 1 27:31
Rosalind Johnson 1 1 --
Betsy Syrek 1 1 24:18
Laura Johnson 1 1 26:12
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 50-54 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Maryellen Stornant 63 10 10 10 10   10       3   10   21:47
Jenny Transue 39     5 3 7     7 7   5   5 26:20
Pamela Fink 24 7       10 7               22:19
Hiromi Potter 18   7                   1 10 22:29
Bethany Scutt 13   3                 10     25:26
Peggy Zeeb 10                   10       --
Susan Blemaster 10 10 --
Patty King 10 10 24:25
Vicki Brown 10 10 26:19
Jacqueline Little 10 7 3 26:39
Dawn Harris 9 1 5 3 27:46
Jayne Hoxie 7 7 --
Kathy Lareau 7 7 --
Lisa Schmidt 7 7 25:04
Robin Reynolds 7 7 25:25
Mary Pope 7 7 26:49
Leigh Anne Heskitt 7 7 27:36
Veronica Jackson 7 1 5 1 31:33
Patricia Burnett 6 3 3 28:19
Carol Thelen 5 5 --
Diane Landry 5 5 --
Jessica Kovan 5 5 --
Claire Dedow 5 5 23:03
Janice Ruhala 5 5 26:07
Lisa Hayhoe 5 5 26:41
Sandra Palmer 5 5 27:00
Sue Pifer 5 5 27:49
Michelle Kreft 5 3 1 1 29:24
Susan Strouse 3 3 --
Beth Johns 3 3 --
Jodi Baron 3 3 27:14
Amy Bagnasco 3 3 27:22
Julie Gardner 3 3 29:43
Laura Taylor 1 1 --
Julie McClure 1 1 --
Laurie Cary 1 1 --
Janet Hunnius 1 1 25:50
Deb Flegal 1 1 27:34
Colleen Baird 1 1 28:42
Theresa Lynch 1 1 31:11
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 55-59 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Cindy Kezele 64 3 7 7 7 10 10 7 5       7 1 24:40
Kim Bane 54 7 10 10 10     10     7       22:50
Shawn Witherspoon 37   3   5   7 5   5   7 5   26:31
Kari Chandler 20 10                 10       21:54
Deborah Feltz 20                 10       10 23:49
Paula Pendergast 13 7 5 1 30:13
Kate Donnelly 12 3 5 1 3 32:54
Jean Munger 10 10 --
Linda Marx 10 10 --
Rose Lary 10 10 26:54
Elizabeth Stewart 9 5 3 1 29:05
Carol Levack 8 1 7 24:55
Deanna Aves 7 7 --
Kathy Valasek 7 7 26:27
Cindy Verwey 5 5 --
Maryanne Boylan 5 5 24:47
Linda Crites 5 5 24:56
Karin Dewley 5 5 27:03
Bernice Wagner 5 5 28:41
Sandra Schneider 4 3 1 34:02
Sabrina Gerlach 3 3 --
Kimberly Johnson 3 3 --
Irene Winter 3 3 25:00
Nancy Gensel 3 3 27:54
Mary Jo Lounds 3 3 29:14
Cindy Russman 3 3 38:07
Judy Puidokas 1 1 --
Jayne Higo 1 1 27:22
Mary Kupres 1 1 29:17
Mary Lynn Broughman 1 1 29:32
Debra Alexander 1 1 42:21
Deborah Windsand 1 1 55:03
(unclaimed points) 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 60-64 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Maggy Zidar 92   10 10 10 7   10 10   5 10 10 10 24:29
Jean Bolley 75 10     7 10 10 7 7   10 7 7   25:30
Jann Nestell 37 7 5 7   5   3 5     5     28:33
Janet Lee 26 5 3 5   3 5   3     1   1 30:32
Laurie Ruiz 19           7       7   5   26:39
Susan Scieszka 15 5 7 3 27:36
Bobbi Krasuski 13 3 1 3 3 3 30:32
Carolyn Baird 10 10 27:53
Janice Deverman 7 7 27:25
Laura Betzoldt 7 7 26:48
Tanda Cogley 5 5 29:12
Suzanne Bailey 5 5 29:50
Susan Surateaux 5 5 34:47
Anne Boomershine-Schrader 3 3 --
Cheryl Hansen 3 3 32:13
Van Huynh 3 3 38:18
Louise Holman 1 1 --
Mary Trebilcock 1 1 --
Judy Seck 1 1 29:16
Linda Fitzpatrick 1 1 32:13
Joann Depeel 1 1 33:41
Jane Rich 1 1 42:15
Tami Richards 1 1 48:19
(unclaimed points) 6 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Female 65-69 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Ruth Thelen 80 10   10 10 10   10   10   10   10 24:37
Marge Novak 76 7 10 7 7 7   7   7   7 10 7 30:51
Linda Kuhlman 30       5   10 5     10       36:33
Kathryn McDonald 27 5   3   5 5     1     3 5 37:10
Elaine High 27 1 3 1 3 3 7 1     7   1   37:31
Kitty Mitchell 21 7 5 3 3 3 37:22
Marilyn Briggs 16 1 3 10 1 1 39:27
Lorel Evans 12 5 7 33:39
Judy Bolles 11 1 1 5 3 1 38:18
Ginny Luscomb 5 5 --
Bonnie Wilson 5 5 --
Jeanne Powers 5 5 39:01
Dorothy Morse 3 3 --
Diane Claus 3 3 38:11
(unclaimed points) 17 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
Female 70-74 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Sharon Dolan 37 7               10   10   10 27:48
Rita Schafer 37           10       10 7 10   31:04
Ellen Nitz 30 10   10       10             28:26
Sue Grace 14                   7   7   --
Toni Tenlen 10       10                   41:17
Jean Nugent 10 10 45:52
Virginia Schafer 7 7 31:00
Claudia Ireland 7 7 36:23
Angela Maki 7 7 49:44
Donna Dale 7 7 51:23
Jackie Gruesbeck 7 7 51:24
Shirley Carroll 7 7 59:55
Dee Robinson 5 5 --
Phyllis Terrel 5 5 54:06
Rita Biddle 5 5 51:48
Barbara Fuller 3 3 55:50
Jean Jones 1 1 1:05:52
(unclaimed points) 139 9 9 9 16 26 9 0 26 9 4 4 9 9
Female 80-84 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Reba Torongo 10           10               51:49
(unclaimed points) 328 26 26 26 26 26 16 26 26 26 26 26 26 26
 
Female 80-84 RP RC MS DL CB MR ER MC CL CC DT AC DD best 5K
Dawn Tyler 40       10   10     10       10 48:53
Jane Janes 10     10                     50:03
Dorothy Spink 7                 7         1:02:31
(unclaimed points) 281 26 26 16 16 26 16 26 26 9 26 26 26 16
To make corrections (especially in the best series 5K time), please email dickh@playmakers.com.
Longest race or best 5K race series time are tiebreakers.
KEY: RP-MSUFCU Race for the Place 5K on 4/15, RC-Komen Mid-Michigan Race for the Cure 5K on 4/29,
MS-Mason State Bank 5K on 5/4, DL-Dan Langdon Memoial 5K on 5/20, CB-Capitol Bancorp mile on 6/9,
MR-Max's Race 5K on 6/23, ER-Ele's Race 5K on 7/22, MC-Mint City 10-mile on 8/4,
CL-Cooley Law School Race for Education 5K on 9/16, CC-Capital City River Run Half-Marathon on 9/16,
DT-Kellie Sebrell Memorial DeWitt Trail 5K on 9/23, AC-Playmakers Autumn Classic 8K on 9/30,
DD-MSUFCU Dinosaur Dash 5K on 10/7 (and awards celebration on 10/14)
NOTE: The race series brochure with the shirt and bread card claim listed the date that age for the
race series is determined by is age on December 31, 2012. That should have read June 30, 2012.