2013 PLAYMAKERS GREATER LANSING RACE SERIES
award winner for race series celebration
runner has already received an award in another category
point total was discarded because only top 8 totals were counted toward total points
(scroll down for male and female masters and grandmasters standings)
Male overall RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Christopher Stoddard 92 12 15 15 15 7 12 5 10   6   6     15:41
Eric Stuber 81 10 7 12 12 4 10 1 6 5 12 4 12 16:18
Ken Zimmerman 73 7 5 10 12 6 5 5 12 15 6 15:58
Alec Womboldt 42 12 15 15 --
Todd Quiring 40 1 7 10 1 2 4 1 7 2 7 17:18
Travis Barczak 30 15 15 16:18
Craig Douglas 36 6 4 4 7 1 2 6 6 17:25
Joe Marrah 25 10 15 15:55
Donald Richmond 25 10 15 16:20
Dan Dixon 23 10 3 10 17:03
Jake Crowe 22 15 7 15:45
Justin Dickman 22 15 7 --
Joe Cecil 15 15 --
Jon Gries 15 15 --
Jeff Mulder 14 3 6 5 17:33
Brian Olsen 13 5 2 2 4 17:44
Thomas Trout 12 12 --
Rick Cahoon 12 12 --
Greg Lutzke 12 12 15:57
Keenan Rebera 12 12 16:03
Dylan Reimers 12 12 16:59
Kevin Rook 10 10 --
Randall Wood 10 10 --
Chris Hughes 10 10 --
Nick Moon 10 10 16:03
Bennett Prudhomme 10 10 16:40
Scot Stanulis 10 6 4 17:10
David McComb 9 5 4 17:03
Mike Butler 9 3 6 18:31
Joel Henry 9 5 4 18:50
Tim Lambrecht 8 3 5 17:55
Andrew Pitcher 7 7 --
Jeffrey Harrington 7 7 --
Aaron Baumgarten 7 7 16:06
Benjamin Pankow 7 2 5 16:24
Chris Platt 7 7 16:48
Justin Krauss 7 7 16:52
Michael Stewart 6 6 --
Billy Millar 6 6 16:59
Jerome Recker 6 6 16:30
Vicente Herrera 5 5 --
Samuel VanDyke 5 5 17:55
Charles Krasnow 5 5 18:11
Justin Thomas 5 1 4 18:27
Adam Izer 4 4 17:39
Aaron Bales 4 4 --
Matt Lutzke 4 4 16:17
Jason Berndt 4 4 18:24
Skyler Dutkiewicz 3 3 --
Adam Beltz 3 3 --
Ryan Kramer 3 3 --
Zachary Hulliberger 3 3 17:15
Kevin Glime 3 3 17:44
Chris Lett 3 3 18:09
Nate Kimble 3 3 16:23
Steve Arch 3 3 18:31
Thomas Halm 3 3 19:19
Scott Nemeth 3 3 19:26
Jeffrey Schlenker 2 2 --
Jeff Malett 2 2 --
Tim Becker 2 2 --
Weston Herman 2 2 --
Marty Alward 2 2 18:34
Brendon Thiede 2 2 18:35
David Soltow 2 2 19:11
Michael VanOss 2 2 19:27
Kyle Bostedt 1 1 --
Kirby Perrault 1 1 --
Tyler Howard 1 1 --
Clinton Lawhorne 1 1 --
Ryan Peck 1 1 18:26
Kyle Wilkinson 1 1 18:52
Zane Perrault 1 1 19:50
Nick Rowley 1 1 20:04
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male masters (40-49) RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Todd Quiring 71   10 10 10 7 10   7   10 7   7 7 17:18
Joel Henry 42 5 3 5 7 3 5 7 5 5 18:50
Dan Dixon 30 10 10 10 17:03
Scott Nemeth 23 1 3 5 1 10 3 19:26
Marty Alward 15 7 7 1 18:34
Michael VanOss 14 3 5 5 1 19:27
Tim Becker 13 5 5 3 --
David Hovarter 13 3 7 3 19:37
Dominic Nicita 10 10 --
Thomas Trout 10 10 --
Jeffrey Harrington 10 10 --
Chris Hughes 10 10 --
Jason Berndt 10 10 18:24
Duane Brown 9 1 7 1 19:34
Patrick Gadola 7 7 --
Adam Beltz 7 7 --
Jeff Collier 7 7 18:36
Mark Koonter 7 1 1 5 20:15
Kirby Perrault 5 5 --
Clinton Lawhorne 5 5 --
Greg Thomas 5 5 18:57
Chad Thiel 3 3 --
David Tanay 3 3 --
Mike Blossom 3 3 --
Jeff Whittaker 3 3 18:58
David Wisner 3 3 19:49
Patrick Patterson 3 3 22:08
Jeff Collier 1 1 --
Martin Bracy 1 1 --
Alan Gabalis 1 1 --
Mark Parker 1 1 19:53
Joel Parker 1 1 21:19
Mike Reigler 1 1 24:05
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male grandmasters (50-over) RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Eric Stuber 80 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10   10   10 10 10 16:18
Thomas Halm 36 3 1 5 5 5 7 5 5 19:07
Brian Olsen 35 7 7 7 7 7 17:44
David Soltow 34 1 5 1 3 3 5 3 7 1 5 3 19:11
Ron Alleman 31 5 3 7 3 5 7 1 19:10
Tim Lambrecht 24 7 10 7 17:55
Jeff Malett 10 10 --
Gerard Wilbrink 10 1 1 3 3 1 1 20:18
Cruz Martinez 9 3 1 5 19:15
Doug Kurtis 7 7 --
Brian Bess 7 7 --
Steve Arch 7 7 18:31
Bill Khan 5 5 --
Ken Frechen 5 5 --
Glen Linsley 5 1 1 3 21:22
Tom Nisbet 5 5 21:16
Andrew Hirzel 3 3 --
Marco Bramini 3 3 --
Midrad Haun 3 3 --
Eric Rosendall 1 1 --
Karl Suni 1 1 --
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female overall RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Christine Vincent 88 12 10 10 15 7 6 4     12 10   1 12 19:43
Amy Nemeth 79 15 12 12 12 12 7 4 5 19:29
Kate Rice 63 1 7 5 7 1 6 15 12 10 19:52
Shannon Audretsch 46 15 10 15 6 19:31
Rhonda Dick 35 10 6 2 12 5 20:14
Anna Kramer 28 4 3 7 5 7 2 21:24
Rachel Dickman 25 15 10 --
Martha Olsen 25 6 5 4 10 20:31
Liz Watson 22 15 7 18:47
Becca Moore 21 5 4 6 6 20:32
Taylor Corbett 16 12 4 --
Jamie Latimer 19 4 4 2 6 3 21:38
Sarah Gryniewicz 15 15 --
Kim Albin 15 15 --
Sarah Sandborn 15 15 --
Rachel McFarlane 15 15 --
Andrea Karl 15 15 18:08
Kayla Gagnon 15 15 18:44
Marcia Backstrom 15 15 19:33
Connie Benedict 13 10 3 --
Hannah Kusmierz 12 12 --
Trudie Mulville 12 12 18:47
Cassandra McVicar 12 12 19:54
Kelly Gries 12 12 --
Inga Carlson 11 2 3 6 20:19
Timianne Walrath 10 10 --
Beth Homan 10 10 --
Amaya Ayers 10 10 19:06
Stephanie Vanis 10 10 19:38
Larissa True 10 7 3 20:32
Josie Johnson 10 10 21:10
Kate Zimmerman 8 5 3 19:59
Janet Chappell 7 7 --
Ann Jamieson 7 7 --
Kim Peterson 7 7 --
Sarah Kleiman 7 7 20:06
Jacqueline Cheetam 7 2 5 20:47
Gayle Kuipers 7 7 21:00
Brooke Soper 7 5 2 21:34
Olivia Ramirez-Roberts 7 7 22:11
Beth Zimpfer 6 6 --
Adrienne Chandler 6 6 --
Erica Harrell 6 6 19:54
Julia Smies 6 6 21:03
Tracy Goble 6 6 22:48
Marcy Sacks 5 5 --
Krystina Stadler 5 5 --
Addy Hamilton 5 5 21:24
Melanie Demass 5 5 22:49
Alison Harrison 5 5 22:53
Emorie Bond 4 4 23:28
Heidi Roe 4 4 --
Carla Dudash-Mion 4 4 --
Josephine Brown 4 4 21:07
Lidia Clarizio 4 4 21:27
Kaitlin Davis 4 4 22:59
Julia Contreras 3 3 --
Danielle Gauna 3 3 --
Kate Johnson 3 3 --
Savina Malinverre 3 3 21:12
Karen Sanders 3 3 22:27
Maryellen Stornant 3 3 22:30
Andreia Barbat 3 3 23:06
Lori Bufka 3 3 24:18:00
Sarah Batt 2 2 --
Vanessa Cook 2 2 --
Jaclyn Eldridge 2 2 --
Kim Aeschliman 2 2 --
Laska Creagh 2 2 --
Sarah Riddell 2 2 22:29
Kelsey Grost 2 2 22:33
Jenn Johnson 2 2 24:21:00
KImberly Peterson 1 1 --
Andrea Ramthum 1 1 --
Jessica Corson 1 1 --
Jessica D'Haene 1 1 20:31
Alicia Ronay 1 1 21:41
Alicia Pell 1 1 21:53
Kari Chandler 1 1 22:07
Carolyn Brennan 1 1 22:43
Deborah Feltz 1 1 23:20
Lisa Grost 1 1 23:27
Emma Breukink 1 1 24:24:00
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female masters (40-49) RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Amy Nemeth 71 10   10 7 10 10 10         7 7   19:29
Christine Vincent 68 7 10 7 10 7 7 7 3 10 5 10 19:43
Rhonda Dick 35 5 7 5 10 3 5 20:14
Martha Olsen 21 3 5 5 5 3 20:31
Ruth Schultz 20 1 1 10 7 1 23:35
Karen Sanders 20 1 1 3 7 5 3 22:27
Marcy Sacks 10 10 --
Kim Albin 10 10 --
Kim Peterson 10 10 --
Deb Cooper 8 5 3 23:30
Bethany Hook 8 3 5 25:32:00
Heidi Roe 7 7 --
Beth Homan 7 7 --
Gayle Kuipers 7 7 21:00
Nicole Brillantes 6 3 3 23:56
Sarah Batt 5 5 --
Vanessa Cook 5 5 --
Carla Dudash-Mion 5 5 --
Kate Burns-Jager 5 1 1 3 23:03
Amy Schaefer 5 5 23:23
Kimberly Peterson 3 3 --
Belinda Spalding 3 3 21:56
Tonya Seely 3 3 23:03
Beth Ciangi 1 1 --
Mindi Tiraboschi 1 1 --
Amy Blaising-Wallace 1 1 --
Staci Dietzel 1 1 --
Tammy Chick 1 1 21:48
Lisa Grost 1 1 24:02:00
Cindy Weisenberger 1 1 26:54:00
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female grandmasters (50-over) RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Lori Bufka 50 3 10 10   7 10       10         22:35
Ruth Thelen 28 3 5 5 3 7 5 24:24:00
Maggy Zidar 21 5 7 1 5 3 24:18:00
Ann Jamieson 20 10 10 --
Connie Benedict 20 10 10 --
Hiromi Potter 24 5 10 1 1 7 23:08
Kari Chandler 15 5 10 22:07
Kittie Lynch 12 7 5 22:37
Laura Taylor 11 1 3 7 24:51:00
Susanne Kleff 10 10 --
Karen Lutzke 10 10 22:19
Maryellen Stornant 10 10 22:30
Tracy Goble 10 10 22:48
Lori Morris 11 5 3 3 24:43:00
Sherri Taylor 7 7 --
Janet Chappell 7 7 --
Laska Creagh 7 7 --
Sherry Hilpert 7 7 22:33
Susan Blemaster 7 7 23:15
Linda Cravotta 7 7 23:16
Deborah Feltz 7 7 23:20
Jenny Transue 7 7 24:32:00
Cindy Kezele 6 3 3 24:45:00
Carol Thelen 5 5 --
Cyndi Davidson 5 5 --
Donna Olson 5 5 23:23
Jane Reutter 5 5 24:22:00
Sharon Dolan 5 5 25:12:00
Carole Bolthouse 3 3 --
Dionisia Tebbe 3 3 --
Karen Davis 3 3 --
Patty King 3 3 23:08
Roberta Sheehan 3 3 24:51:00
Bernice Wagner 3 1 1 1 24:59:00
Sue Blemaster 1 1 --
Jean Bolley 1 1 --
Kim Bane 1 1 24:59:00
Kim Dickinson 1 1 25:02:00
Linda Crites 1 1 25:20:00
Susan Pifer 1 1 25:22:00
Sherry Dunn 1 1 26:24:00
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2013 PLAYMAKERS GREATER LANSING RACE SERIES
award winner for race series celebration
runner has already received an award in another category
point total was discarded because only top 8 totals were counted toward total points
(scroll down for male and female masters and grandmasters standings)
Male 14-under RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Zane Perrault 60 10 5 10 10     5       10   10   19:20
Espen Lehnst 43 5 3 7 1     1     10 3   7 7 19:45
Kace Krauss 31 7   5 7   7               5 19:47
Stephen Henry 30 1     3 7 3       7 1   5 3 20:48
Kento Nakashima 17                       7   10 19:35
Ryan Kramer 15 5 10 --
Mason McCarty 10 10 --
Will Jones 10 10 --
Jake Chapman 10 10 18:02
Nathan Goschka 10 10 18:29
Ethan Markey 10 10 18:36
Damon Cooper 8 3 5 21:51
Tyler Manning 7 7 --
Patrick D'Haene 7 7 18:46
Austin Muylle 7 7 19:36
Noah Usiak 7 7 20:20
Mark Kritzman 5 5 --
Daniel Ezzo 5 5 20:50
Matthew Hilpert 5 5 21:55
Seth Nixon 5 5 24:50:00
Gavin Mills 3 3 --
Alex Brandt 3 3 20:12
Noah Schon 3 3 21:19
Matthew Brandell 3 3 26:16:00
Gage Vanorder 1 1 --
Nolan Wirth 1 1 20:07
Kris Kristofferson 1 1 22:28
Eli Smith 1 1 23:44
Cole Chase 1 1 25:33:00
Chadwick Willobee 1 1 27:37:00
(unclaimed points) 43 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 9 26 0 0 4 0 0
Male 15-19 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Joe Marrah 17   7       10                 15:55
Scot Stanulis 16         10 5 1               17:10
Andrew Pitcher 10                       10     --
Jason Letavish 10                 10           --
Joe Cecil 10               10             --
Nick Urban 10 10 --
Keenan Rebera 10 10 16:03
Aaron Baumgarten 10 10 16:06
Kevin Glime 10 10 17:44
Samuel VanDyke 10 10 17:55
Michael Daenzer 10 10 19:27
Reggie Koprowski 10 10 21:19
Michael Morgan 10 3 7 21:50
Deshawn Tpstvcc 10 10 22:15
Tyler Frease 10 10 23:10
Jonah Horton 7 7 --
Tyler Howard 7 7 --
Weston Herman 7 7 --
Nathan Wehrle 7 7 --
Nate Kimble 7 7 16:23
Billy Millar 7 7 16:59
Jedidiah Cooper 7 7 19:15
Michael Kincaid 7 7 21:30
Ben Gunnett 7 7 23:09
Connor Holland 7 7 24:17:00
Breudau Boynton 7 7 26:18:00
Zachary Schafer 5 5 --
Kyle Schroeder 5 5 --
Carter Davis 5 5 --
Kurt Swaton 5 5 --
Stuart Hammond 5 5 --
Ben Thoenes 5 5 16:44
Jacob Pruitt 5 5 18:36
Cody Lerash 5 5 21:25
Eric Krause 5 5 22:59
Kai Gerster 5 5 23:39
Codie Poirier 5 5 28:21:00
Scott Darios 3 3 --
Edward Potchen 3 3 --
Wolfgang Stark 3 3 --
Quinn Hovarter 3 3 --
James Roney 3 3 --
Zachary Hulliberger 3 3 17:15
Nathan Jones 3 3 17:19
Joe Wojciechowski 3 3 18:43
Phil Erickson 3 3 23:47
Adam Oliver 3 3 33:02:00
Ryan Tpstvcc 3 3 33:03:00
Devin Lake 1 1 --
Nathanyl Kramer 1 1 --
Cooper Anderson 1 1 --
Tyler Burkhardt 1 1 17:47
Colin Bachinski 1 1 19:07
Abraham Schon 1 1 22:47
Aaron Zasik 1 1 28:35:00
Robert Tpstvcc 1 1 39:48:00
(unclaimed points) 28 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 1 1 16 0 0 0 0
Male 20-24 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Alec Womboldt 30               10 10     10     --
Travis Barczak 20             10     10         15:40
Kyle Daugherty 12 7                         5 19:16
Nicholas Kuligoski 10         10                   --
Jeremy Shinn 10                         10   --
Justin Krauss 10 10 16:52
Dylan Reimers 10 10 16:59
Charles Krasnow 10 10 18:11
Sam Bayle 10 10 19:35
Roland Salgado 10 10 20:42
Ryan Beebe 10 10 23:23
Alex Freeman 10 7 3 25:24:00
Keiu Nguyen 10 10 28:22:00
Michael Stewart 8 1 7 28:51:00
Skyler Dutkiewicz 7 7 --
Adam Rainbolt 7 7 --
Timothy Lambrecque 7 7 --
Greg Lutzke 7 7 15:57
Bennett Prudhomme 7 7 16:40
Eric Potere 7 7 17:40
Brady Durant 7 7 19:10
Andrew Brown 7 7 19:38
Cameron Flint 7 7 20:36
Kyle Bostedt 5 5 --
Kyle Ramthum 5 5 --
Austin Munn 5 5 --
Nick Moon 5 5 16:03
Chris Platt 5 5 16:48
Zach Ryan 5 5 19:10
Matt Hill 5 5 20:50
Alexander Lake 5 5 22:45
Angelo Brown 5 5 22:52
Mitchell Johnson 5 5 25:54:00
Jacob Kositzke 3 3 --
Nicolas Wilmot 3 3 --
Matt Lutzke 3 3 16:17
Adam Izer 3 3 17:39
Adam Foldesi 3 3 19:54
Eric Nelson 3 3 21:12
Jordan Kretz 3 3 22:03
Matthew Boivin 3 3 23:21
Ryan Winser 3 3 25:31:00
Steven Gaylord 3 3 27:35:00
Christopher Gardner 1 1 --
Christopher McNeilly 1 1 --
Spencer Pioszak 1 1 16:49
Lawrence Barry 1 1 20:23
Josh Perkins 1 1 20:27
Joshua D'Haene 1 1 21:22
Robert Duncan 1 1 24:26:00
Andrew Jang 1 1 25:02:00
Jordan McNeilly 1 1 25:41:00
(unclaimed points) 42 0 0 0 16 9 0 0 16 1 0 0 0 0 0
Male 25-29 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Christopher Stoddard 80 10 10 10 10 7 10 10 10   10   7     15:41
Kevin Bisard 37   3 1 7     3 1   7 10     5 19:38
Donald Richmond 17                         7 10 16:20
Justin Dickman 15         10               5   --
David McComb 12           7           5     17:03
Warren Krueger 12   5 7                       19:02
Zachary Wooledge 12 5 7 19:40
Kevin Rook 10 10 --
Josh Korson 10 10 --
Jon Gries 10 10 --
Benjamin Pankow 10 7 3 16:24
Danny Smith 10 5 5 21:46
Sheldon Little 8 5 3 22:02
Adam Smith 7 7 --
Jerome Recker 7 7 16:30
Greg Dean 7 7 19:44
Ryan Thompson 7 7 21:10
Alan Beck 7 7 21:26
Benjamin Pursley 7 3 3 1 22:28
Jason Eldridge 5 5 --
Chad Bollman 5 5 17:14
Drew Farrington 5 5 17:57
Troy Wallace 5 5 20:31
Adam Jensen 5 5 21:59
Tom Seward 5 5 24:08:00
Nick Rochefort 3 3 --
Jason Mashi 3 3 --
Narisuke Mori 3 3 --
Justin Seigo 3 3 --
Blake Kalchik 3 3 20:18
Luke Lafargue 3 3 20:39
Jared Wein 3 3 22:21
Eric Schaar 3 3 24:24:00
Ryan Stoklosa 2 1 1 19:56
Josh Schaner 2 1 1 22:46
Nick Zendler 1 1 --
R.J. Drabek 1 1 --
Justin James 1 1 --
Shelden Little 1 1 20:55
Jason Eagleston 1 1 20:57
Thomas Girdwood 1 1 22:22
Brad Gakenheimer 1 1 23:21
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 30-34 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Ken Zimmerman 80 7 10 10   10   10 10 5 10 10   10   16:07
Justin Thomas 53 5 5 3   5 7 7 7   7   3 5 10 18:27
Mike Tiffany 23       5 1 3 1 5   5       3 20:55
Ryan Peck 22     5     10           7     17:54
Jeff Mulder 21   7 7   7                   17:33
Jake Crowe 17 10 7 15:45
Jonathan Thomas 15 10 5 20:30
Mo Love 10 10 --
Randall Wood 10 10 --
Jason Eagleston 8 3 5 23:15
B.J. Tomanek 7 7 --
C.J. Winger 7 7 21:26
Brian VanBeveren 7 7 21:30
Sean Carey 7 7 22:19
Douglas Mulvaney 5 5 --
Micah Fuerst 5 5 19:56
Geoffrey Severin 5 5 21:34
Jason Pascotto 4 1 3 22:39
Benjamin Eiseler 3 3 --
Shane Parmalee 3 3 --
Reilly Curran 3 3 --
Andrew Chapin 3 3 20:24
Ben Spitzley 3 3 20:52
Aaron Hubbard 3 3 22:35
George Rollins 3 3 22:46
Jason Demmon 3 3 23:41
Derek Chandler 2 1 1 21:48
Luke Moldenhauer 2 1 1 22:26
Troy Ferguson 1 1 --
Dan Rinzema 1 1 --
Brian Smith 1 1 --
Jonathan Buffenbarger 1 1 20:34
Chad Harryman 1 1 21:54
Michael Wegan 1 1 23:54
Tim Otto 1 1 24:24:00
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 35-39 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Craig Douglas 80 10 10 10 10 10 10 10     10 10   7 10 17:25
Mike Butler 35 7 7 5 7 1   5           3   18:31
Brendon Thiede 15             7         1   7 18:34
Nate Stuart 12           7             5   18:01
Vicente Herrera 10                       10     --
Aaron Bales 10 10 --
Christopher Shadduck 10 10 --
Rick Cahoon 10 10 --
Paul Kolar 8 5 3 29:48:00
Jeffrey Schlenker 7 7 --
Doug Derdowski 7 7 --
Jonathan Wyatt 7 7 --
Timothy Corson 7 7 --
Chris Lett 7 7 18:09
Amadeus Andrades 7 7 22:41
Chris Johnson 7 7 25:16:00
Evan Braedon 6 3 3 20:18
Dan Robertson 5 5 --
Rich Shearing 5 5 --
Mark Thompson 5 5 --
Kyle Wilkinson 5 5 18:52
Michael Erfourth 5 5 19:24
Nick Rowley 5 5 20:04
Josh Shook 5 5 20:32
Kevin Tobe 5 5 21:55
Kenneth Moon 5 5 23:58
John Buchanan 5 5 27:19:00
Darron Birchmeier 3 3 --
Kirk Herald 3 3 --
Brian Holland 3 3 --
Charles Hatt 3 3 --
William Alford 3 3 19:36
Shane Lehnst 3 3 20:18
Daniel Bouchard 3 3 20:22
Clint Summers 3 3 20:43
Dave Almy 3 3 22:52
Michael Struzinski 3 3 24:19:00
Kevin Holt 1 1 --
Jason Colthorp 1 1 --
Shawn Schneider 1 1 --
Jason Griffith 1 1 19:43
John Swords 1 1 20:24
Brian Kleman 1 1 21:02
Rich Allen 1 1 21:04
Andrew MacIntosh 1 1 21:33
Brian Blattert 1 1 23:16
Brian Wilton 1 1 23:18
Cameron Lovett 1 1 26:02:00
Sam Thelen 1 1 34:13:00
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 40-44 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Todd Quiring 80   10 10 10 10 10   7   10 10   10 10 17:18
David Hovarter 33 7   7   5 7 7               19:37
Duane Brown 28         7 3 10           1 7 19:34
Mark Koonter 26   3 5 7     5 1           5 20:06
Tim Becker 20               5       10 5   --
Joshua Donnelly 20 5 5 3               7       20:15
Mike Reigler 12 5 7 22:29
Thomas Trout 10 10 --
Jeffrey Harrington 10 10 --
Jason Berndt 10 10 18:24
Mike Blossom 8 3 5 --
Adam Purnell 8 5 3 20:40
Chad Thiel 7 7 --
Adam Beltz 7 7 --
Clinton Lawhorne 7 7 --
Greg Thomas 7 7 18:57
Kirby Perrault 5 5 --
Jassen Dowling 5 5 24:35:00
Rod Taylor 5 5 27:50:00
Michael Wauters 4 3 1 21:51
Matthew Rynbrandt 4 1 3 22:23
Shelby Pankratz 3 3 --
David Tanay 3 3 --
Alan Gabalis 3 3 --
Greg Werth 3 3 21:35
Paul Hinze 3 3 23:19
Ronald Weenaes 3 3 25:27:00
Rob McIntosh 3 3 32:50:00
Bob Trustman 1 1 --
Martin Bracy 1 1 --
Tooryalia Siddiqi 1 1 --
Bernard Brosnan 1 1 20:43
Richard Hellinga 1 1 21:50
Bill Pinches 1 1 21:52
Michael Loomis 1 1 22:52
Juan Carlos Roya Pabon 1 1 23:46
Scott Morehouse 1 1 25:32:00
Clifford Zang 1 1 33:05:00
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 45-49 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Joel Henry 77 7 7 10 10 5 7       10 7   7 7 18:50
Scott Nemeth 38 5   7   7 3 10       5   1   19:26
Michael VanOss 36 1 3 5 7 3 1 7     5 3   3   19:27
Marty Alward 30 10 10           10             18:34
Dan Dixon 30                     10   10 10 17:03
David Wisner 18 7 1 5 5 19:49
Jeff Collier 15 10 5 18:36
Frank Ingalls 11 10 1 23:11
Dominic Nicita 10 10 --
Chris Hughes 10 10 --
Jerry Holister 8 1 7 23:01
Patrick Gadola 7 7 --
Ronald Ambrose 7 7 --
Mark Parker 6 5 1 19:53
Daniel Homer 6 3 3 20:51
Rich Young 5 5 --
Mark Palmer 5 5 --
Jeff Whittaker 5 5 18:58
Rich Young 5 5 21:16
Joel Parker 5 5 21:19
Dale Craft 4 1 3 21:43
Craig Weaver 3 3 --
Anthony Fitzpatrick 3 3 --
David D'Haene 3 3 19:55
Wayne Beyer 3 3 20:40
Patrick Patterson 3 3 22:08
Steve Alvarado 3 3 22:11
Don Gilbert 1 1 --
Randy Howell 1 1 --
Rick O'Connell 1 1 --
David Jones 1 1 20:22
Jeff Anderson 1 1 22:32
Eric Schafer 1 1 24:06:00
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 50-54 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Eric Stuber 80 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10   10   10 10 10 16:18
David Soltow 42 3 5 3 5 5 7 5   1 7   3 5 3 19:11
Ron Alleman 36 5 1 5         7 5 5 7   1   19:10
Brian Olsen 35 7 7 7 7     7               17:44
Tim Lambrecht 24         7           10   7   17:55
Cruz Martinez 12 1 3         3             5 19:15
Tom Nisbet 12 3 3 5 1 21:16
Jeff Malett 10 10 --
Bill Khan 7 7 --
Ken Frechen 7 7 --
Steve Arch 7 7 18:31
Bill Peattie 5 1 1 3 21:46
Andrew Hirzel 5 5 --
Marco Bramini 5 5 --
Matthew Bliton 5 5 22:03
Mark Bush 4 3 1 22:37
Eric Rosendall 3 3 --
Karl Suni 3 3 --
Midrad Haun 3 3 --
Greg Pratt 3 3 22:35
Valtarian Kanaby 1 1 --
Tom Stapf 1 1 --
Jeff Booth 1 1 20:39
Scott Schuelhe 1 1 22:28
Michael Morgan 1 1 23:28
Jose Oviedo 1 1 33:41:00
(unclaimed points) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 55-59 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Thomas Halm 80 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10       7     19:07
Gerard Wilbrink 65 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 10 10   7 10 20:18
Luis Valle 14       5   5 1     3         24:13:00
Kirk Heskitt 11 5           5         1     21:50
Tom Taylor 10                       10     --
Brian Bess 10 10 --
Rique Campa 10 10 --
John Joss 10 1 3 5 1 24:08:00
Scott Dickinson 8 5 3 21:52
Lynn Kentner 8 3 5 22:43
Patrick Duff 8 5 3 23:47
Chris Cotter 7 7 --
David Smitley 7 7 22:22
Tim Colonnese 7 7 23:43
Jack Wein 7 7 23:44
John Farquhar 5 5 --
James Bence 5 5 --
Mark Wickard 5 5 --
Ken Brown 5 5 24:50:00
Ray Miller 5 5 28:02:00
Earl VonSmithern 4 1 3 24:56:00
Young Hwangbo 3 3 --
Marc Hufnagel 3 3 --
Patrick Iding 3 3 22:58
Curt Lauck 3 3 24:20:00
Frank Goodrich 3 3 24:30:00
Steve Mead 3 3 29:23:00
Nick Andretz 3 3 34:14:00
Dean Schrauben 1 1 --
Dave Muylle 1 1 23:58
Dave Fiedler 1 1 26:24:00
Kevin Meyer 1 1 26:37:00
Ken Milne 1 1 27:17:00
Rod Scribner 1 1 29:37:00
Jeff Montgomery 1 1 39:59:00
(unclaimed points) 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 60-64 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Glen Linsley 77 10 7 10 10 7 10 10 7   10 10       21:17
Thomas Stumpfig 38 3 3 5 7 3 5 1 5   1     1 7 23:05
Jim Windsand 37 1   1 5 10 1   3 5 7     3 3 23:38
Phil Hegge 34   10         7         7 10   21:18
Richard Hayhoe 23     3   5           5   5 5 23:19
Lou Cravotta 15 5 5 1 3 1 23:14
David Stierley 13 3 3 7 23:29
John Coleman 12 7 5 21:49
Doug Kurtis 10 10 --
Ian Shearing 10 10 --
Steven Hansen 10 10 --
Jim Klein 10 7 3 22:39
John Sawyer 10 10 23:26
David Alsager 7 7 --
Al Swartz 7 7 22:01
Chuck Lawson 7 7 23:19
James Ulrey 5 5 --
Duane Clarke 5 5 24:20:00
Charlie Warzecha 3 3 --
Bill McKay 3 3 24:02:00
Michael Curtis 1 1 --
Tim Donovan 1 1 --
Michael Schneider 1 1 --
Wayne Gould 1 1 24:13:00
Raymond Harris 1 1 26:11:00
(unclaimed points) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Male 65-69 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Don Owens 80 10 10 7 10   10 5 10       10 10 10 22:31
Sam Underwood 54         10 7 3 5 7 10 7     5 24:33:00
Fred Fry 44 5 7 5 7 7 5   3   5         28:18:00
Chris Boylan 35     10       10   10       5   22:32
Jim Carter 34             7 7     10   3 7 23:14
Roger Nelson 22 3 5 3 7 3 1 26:59:00
Jim Woelfel 10 5 1 3 1 41:22:00
John Walton 7 7 --
Thomas Hammond 7 7 --
Henry Ranke 7 7 24:50:00
Robert Skabic 5 5 --
Dave Rottier 5 5 24:33:00
Kenneth Rowe 3 3 24:48:00
Bill Birney 5 5 39:23:00
Thomas Hay 3 3 --
Wally Drogt 3 3 39:01:00
Patrick McPharlin 3 3 44:59:00
Thomas Sampson 2 1 1 28:44:00
Tom Ferguson 1 1 --
Stephen Fazekas 1 1 24:58:00
Ronald Pioch 1 1 1:00:58
(unclaimed points) 20 1 4 0 0 4 1 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0
Male 70-74 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
James Hicks 80 7     10 10 10 7 10   10 10   10 10 22:43
Dan Talhelm 71 10 10 10 7 7 7 10 7       10 7   23:15
Bill Keller 47 5 5 7 5 5 5 5 3 10     5 5   23:45
Tom Wilbur 34 3 3 3   1 3 1 1   7 5   3 7 26:38:00
Jack Carlton 27 1   1 1 3 1 3     5 7     5 26:22:00
Michael Cosgrove 15 7 5 3 24:13:00
Thomas Wascha 7 7 --
Steve Harry 5 5 --
Jim Mowrey 4 1 3 27:32:00
Larry Snyder 3 3 --
Jim Loria 3 3 40:06:00
James Camburn 3 3 40:57:00
Gary Koelsch 2 1 1 --
Jim Glennie 1 1 41:19:00
George Bird 1 1 42:12:00
(unclaimed points) 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 1 0 0 0 0
Male 75-79 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Jim Wilson 100 10 10 10 10 10 10 10       10   10 10 27:42:00
Joseph Toth 55   5 5 5 7 5 7     10 7   7 7 30:24:00
Donald Hough 35 7 7 7 7   7                 29:17:00
William Rude 30 5         3 5     7 5     5 40:57:00
Stan Curtiss 10                       10     --
(unclaimed points) 124 4 4 4 4 9 1 4 26 26 9 4 16 9 4
Male 80-84 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Harrison Hensley 50 10   10       10       10     10 36:36:00
Bill Olsen 10                       10     --
Bobby Crim 7                       7     --
Art Ketelhut 7                           7 35:28:00
(unclaimed points) 290 16 26 16 26 26 26 16 26 26 26 16 9 26 9
Male 85-89 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Jerry Spink 10                     10       1:00:59
(unclaimed points) 354 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 16 26 26 26
Male 90-94 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Ernest Lutz 10     10                       50:27:00
(unclaimed points) 354 26 26 16 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26
Female 14-under RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Brooke Soper 44 5 10   10   5       1 10   3   21:32
Sal Bubolz 30 7   1     7       3     5 7 22:22
Brittany Pierce 20           10 10               22:21
Liliana Lehnst 18 3     7             7   1   24:16:00
Kelsey Grost 15 10 5                         22:33
Amanda Fox 10 10 --
Kendall Bubolz 10 10 --
Glorianne Francavill 10 10 --
Natalie Yalos 10 10 --
Lidia Clarizio 10 10 --
Katherine Rochon 10 10 22:43
Emorie Bond 10 10 23:28
Alexandra King 7 7 --
Sierra Hirko 7 7 --
Hannah Keefe 7 7 --
Nicole Grindling 7 7 21:36
Haley Dack 7 7 22:22
Claudia Vondra 7 7 22:45
Emma Breukink 7 7 24:24:00
Megan Nowak 5 5 23:02
Alexandra Halstead 5 5 23:06
Lauren Cleary 5 5 23:33
Dlaney Kirinovic 5 5 25:03:00
Sophia Miller 5 5 26:30:00
Shaily Baynes 5 5 28:47:00
Sofia Perez 3 3 24:23:00
Emille Wheeler 3 3 23:11
Emmy Dyer 3 3 23:38
Michaela Ward 3 3 24:28:00
Maureen St. Pierre 3 3 24:49:00
Ella Barker 3 3 27:56:00
Bayelee Hodge 3 3 29:55:00
Maya Bubolz 1 1 24:31:00
Carson Yenchar 1 1 24:52:00
Susanna Henry 1 1 24:54:00
Caitlin Coronado 1 1 26:25:00
Emma Netzel 1 1 28:00:00
Sydney Ostrander 1 1 28:55:00
Faye Bayer 1 1 30:06:00
(unclaimed points) 60 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 26 16 0 0 9
Female 15-19 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Claire Heinzmann 10                       10     --
Hannah Kusmierz 10                 10           --
Sarah Sandborn 10               10             --
Isis Gregg 10         10                   --
Leanna Wehrle 10                         10   --
Trudie Mulville 10 10 18:47
Stephanie Vanis 10 10 19:38
Olivia Ramirez-Roberts 10 10 22:11
Jessica O'Brien 10 10 22:40
Melanie Demass 10 10 22:49
Amanda Campbell 10 10 24:14:00
Christie Dominiski 10 10 24:15:00
Nikki McDermott 10 10 27:45:00
Wendy Potter 10 10 29:37:00
Taylor Aguilon 8 1 7 23:08
Jessica O'Brien 7 7 --
Kieren Becker 7 7 --
Rachel Rosenthal 7 7 21:05
Josephine Brown 7 7 21:07
Anna Archey 7 7 23:35
Dillon Hickman 7 7 24:24:00
Ashley Bennett 7 7 24:28:00
Jamie Lince 7 7 26:53:00
Emma Goebel 7 7 28:29:00
Shelby Savage 7 7 42:04:00
Sarah Finley 7 7 45:43:00
Hailey Richards 5 5 --
Katie Nurenberg 5 5 --
Savina Malinverre 5 5 21:12
Alyssa Harmelink 5 5 21:46
Lisa Dinon 5 5 23:39
Olivia Smyth 5 5 25:12:00
Dawn Easton 5 5 26:14:00
Jessie Golden 5 5 26:55:00
Rebecca Brunner 5 5 28:39:00
Jill Harris 3 3 --
Betsy Arens 3 3 --
Alicia Ronay 3 3 21:41
Andrea Garza 3 3 22:29
Paige Dutcher 3 3 23:56
Alexia Sabec 3 3 27:04:00
Layne Toth 3 3 27:22:00
Katie Gerster 3 3 27:55:00
Mckenzie Brunette 3 3 29:12:00
Daphine Zhao 1 1 --
Holly Simon 1 1 --
Mary Delaney 1 1 21:51
Yei-Jee Burkitt 1 1 25:17:00
Laurie Maudrie 1 1 27:36:00
Jenna Oberski 1 1 28:15:00
Lindsay Hunt 1 1 29:42:00
Autumn Mulder 1 1 32:07:00
(unclaimed points) 59 0 0 0 9 16 0 0 9 16 9 0 0 0 0
Female 20-24 RP RC MS DL CM MR ER MC PT KS CL CC AC DD best 5K
Kendra Sokol 30     10 10 5 5                 24:26:00
Liz Watson 15           10           5     18:47
Hannah Deindorfer 15 10 5                         21:44
Taylor Corbett 14                       7 7   --
Sarah Gryniewicz 10                       10     --
Andrea Ramthum 10 10 --
Ryan Arey 10 10 --
Rachel Dickman 10 10 --
Rachel McFarlane 10 10 --
Kayla Gagnon 10 10 18:44
Cassandra McVicar 10 10 19:54
Josie Johnson 10 10 21:10
Elizabeth Erikson 10 10 22:36
Kaitlin Davis 10 10 22:59
Rebecca Kiefer 7 7 --
Melissa Pohl 7 7 --
Adrienne Chandler 7 7 --
Amaya Ayers 7 7 19:06
Sarah Kleiman 7 7 20:06
Michelle Magagna 7 7 22:37
Kelsey Behan 7 7 23:10
Sarah Soltow 7 7 24:38:00
Molly Ulrich 7 7 26:09:00
Kelsey Cooper 7 7 27:37:00
Jennifer Mason 7 7 27:48:00
Kailee Graham 7 7 30:49:00
Anastasia Nolan 6 3 3 23:27
Caroline Dobbins 5 5 --
Laura Woodbeck 5 5 --
Jessica D'Haene 5 5 20:31
Ellen Jesmok 5 5 23:24
Alexandria Matthews 5 5