Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational

August 22, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls 5K
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 5K
Finish List - Boys - Boys 5k
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 5k
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     96  Mitch Kolito          DeWitt                                  16:33.4  5:20/M    12
    2      2    227  Ryan Silvestri        Napoleon                                16:59.9  5:29/M    12
    3      3    136  Tyler Burkhardt       Fowlerville                             17:22.1  5:36/M    12
    4      4    278  Garrett Smith         Williamston                             17:43.7  5:43/M    11
    5      5    274  Nathan Maurer         Williamston                             17:48.9  5:45/M    11
    6      6    226  Connor Silvestri      Napoleon                                17:53.2  5:46/M    11
    7      7    174  Ryan Kingsbury        Laingsburg                              17:54.8  5:46/M    9 
    8      8     13  Cole Trevino          Bath                                    17:56.0  5:47/M    10
    9      9    218  Billy Dowd            Napoleon                                18:06.5  5:50/M    11
   10     10     84  Patrick D'Haene       DeWitt                                  18:10.8  5:52/M    10
   11     11    277  Grant Robitaille      Williamston                             18:20.9  5:55/M    11
   12     12     54  Landon Dysart         Capital Homeschool                      18:24.0  5:56/M    10
   13     13    225  Shayne Palmer         Napoleon                                18:27.4  5:57/M    12
   14     14    272  Aaron Davis           Williamston                             18:28.5  5:57/M    9 
   15     15     53  Ben Demass            Capital Homeschool                      18:40.1  6:01/M    11
   16     16     60  Grant Taylor          Capital Homeschool                      18:42.6  6:02/M    10
   17     17    263  Parker Stuart         Perry                                   18:44.8  6:03/M    11
   18     18     55  Grant Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      18:45.5  6:03/M    10
   19     19      7  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    18:45.8  6:03/M    12
   20     20    271  John Bowen            Williamston                             18:47.0  6:04/M    11
   21     21     12  Case Trevino          Bath                                    18:52.1  6:05/M    10
   22     22      4  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    18:53.4  6:05/M    11
   23     23     30  Tyler Gasper          Belding                                 18:56.2  6:06/M    12
   24     24    256  Jordan Depew          Perry                                   19:01.3  6:08/M    12
   25     25    222  Joel Johnson          Napoleon                                19:05.9  6:09/M    10
   26     26    179  Jacob Rouse           Laingsburg                              19:08.1  6:10/M    11
   27     27    261  Reese Middleton       Perry                                   19:08.5  6:10/M    10
   28     28    275  John Muir             Williamston                             19:09.1  6:11/M    10
   29     29     29  Matt Feuerstein       Belding                                 19:09.8  6:11/M    12
   30     30     89  Isaac Evans           DeWitt                                  19:17.6  6:13/M    10
   31     31    196  Andrew Hansen-McclellaLakewood                                19:18.0  6:14/M    10
   32     32    259  James Legacy          Perry                                   19:26.7  6:16/M    10
   33     33     26  Royce Braman          Belding                                 19:32.5  6:18/M    10
   34     34    100  Cameron Ramos         DeWitt                                  19:33.5  6:18/M    9 
   35     35    217  Tim Doetsch           Napoleon                                19:36.0  6:19/M    12
   36     36    104  Nathan Tempelman      DeWitt                                  19:38.4  6:20/M    10
   37     37    201  Tyler Schrock         Lakewood                                19:38.8  6:20/M    10
   38     38    168  Jacob Danek           Laingsburg                              19:39.0  6:20/M    11
   39     39    101  Joshua Ryan           DeWitt                                  19:44.9  6:22/M    11
   40     40    246  Andrew Wietzke        Olivet                                  19:47.8  6:23/M    10
   41     41      5  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    19:49.1  6:24/M    11
   42     42      6  Aime Mafuta           Bath                                    19:50.0  6:24/M    9 
   43     43      3  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    19:53.0  6:25/M    11
   44     44     52  Brett Cribley         Capital Homeschool                      19:53.8  6:25/M    10
   45     45     56  Nathan Hartges        Capital Homeschool                      19:56.5  6:26/M    12
   46  (> 7)      9  Anthony Nichols       Bath                                    20:08.6  6:30/M    10
   47     46    151  Tyler Steinhelper     Fowlerville                             20:12.7  6:31/M    9 
   48     47    257  Cooper Heminger       Perry                                   20:20.9  6:34/M    12
   49     48    181  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              20:27.8  6:36/M    12
   50     49    229  Zeke Tomblin          Napoleon                                20:32.3  6:37/M    12
   51  (> 7)     11  Jack Skidmore         Bath                                    20:35.0  6:38/M    9 
   52  (> 7)    213  Alex Bennett          Napoleon                                20:35.8  6:38/M    11
   53     50     82  Ryan Armbrustmacher   DeWitt                                  20:36.6  6:39/M    10
   54  (> 7)     10  Ben Opphile           Bath                                    20:37.3  6:39/M    10
   55     51    273  Noah Goff             Williamston                             20:43.8  6:41/M    12
   56     52     51  Charlie Beals         Capital Homeschool                      20:49.6  6:43/M    11
   57  (> 7)      1  Michael Armistead     Bath                                    20:53.8  6:44/M    9 
   58  (> 7)     85  Dakota Dietz          DeWitt                                  20:54.2  6:45/M    10
   59  (> 7)    102  Bryce Schafer         DeWitt                                  20:57.0  6:45/M    10
   60  (> 7)    221  Brendan Hunt          Napoleon                                21:09.2  6:49/M    12
   61     53    175  Trevor Klatt          Laingsburg                              21:11.3  6:50/M    11
   62  (> 7)      8  Robert Micheaux       Bath                                    21:17.7  6:52/M    11
   63  (> 7)    216  Anthony Doerr         Napoleon                                21:21.7  6:53/M    12
   64  (> 7)     95  Adam Kahler           DeWitt                                  21:24.2  6:54/M    9 
   65     54    262  Adam Stackpole        Perry                                   21:33.1  6:57/M    12
   66  (> 7)    105  Spencer Wamsley       DeWitt                                  21:33.6  6:57/M    10
   67  (> 7)     59  George Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      21:43.1  7:00/M    12
   68  (> 7)    220  Dan Hirth             Napoleon                                21:49.9  7:02/M    10
   69     55    150  Collin Smar           Fowlerville                             21:51.6  7:03/M    9 
   70  (> 7)     50  Josef Baker           Capital Homeschool                      21:52.6  7:03/M    10
   71     56    177  Malachi Marshall      Laingsburg                              22:20.9  7:12/M    12
   72  (> 7)      2  Nick Carroll          Bath                                    22:22.9  7:13/M    11
   73  (> 7)    214  Jon Conaway           Napoleon                                22:39.9  7:18/M    9 
   74     57    182  Logan Stahl           Laingsburg                              22:54.9  7:23/M    12
   75  (> 7)    103  Justin Smith          DeWitt                                  22:57.3  7:24/M    12
   76  (> 7)    169  Jordan Dittich        Laingsburg                              23:00.0  7:25/M    11
   77  (> 7)    228  Ryan Timm             Napoleon                                23:02.7  7:26/M    11
   78  (> 7)     90  Kyle Evans            DeWitt                                  23:04.9  7:26/M    11
   79  (> 7)     61  Caleb Wood            Capital Homeschool                      23:07.0  7:27/M    9 
   80     58    240  Dylan Lashley         Olivet                                  23:13.8  7:29/M    9 
   81     59    239  Kameron Kyser         Olivet                                  23:19.3  7:31/M    10
   82  (> 7)     93  Evan Hamp             DeWitt                                  23:22.5  7:32/M    10
   83     60    149  Zachary Rose          Fowlerville                             23:24.5  7:33/M    10
   84  (> 7)     88  Alex Evans            DeWitt                                  23:33.0  7:36/M    11
   85  (> 7)    276  Jesse Munson          Williamston                             23:41.3  7:38/M    9 
   86     61    236  Collyn Hunter         Olivet                                  23:42.5  7:39/M    9 
   87  (> 7)    116  Brady Seely           Bath                                    23:46.8  7:40/M    10
   88  (> 7)    224  Elijah Ong            Napoleon                                23:49.0  7:41/M    12
   89  (> 7)     98  Jordan Moffitt        DeWitt                                  23:53.7  7:42/M    12
   90  (> 7)    219  Chris Groesbeck       Napoleon                                23:56.8  7:43/M    11
   91     62    242  Lucas Meyer           Olivet                                  24:13.1  7:49/M    10
   92  (> 7)    171  Dylan Harter          Laingsburg                              24:22.0  7:52/M    10
   93  (> 7)    178  Ben Ranson            Laingsburg                              24:26.7  7:53/M    9 
   94  (> 7)    180  Jacob Saint Amour     Laingsburg                              24:27.0  7:53/M    11
   95     63    198  Brody Jones           Lakewood                                24:27.3  7:53/M    12
   96     64    235  Cameron Huffman       Olivet                                  24:36.2  7:56/M    9 
   97     65    238  Nick Johnson          Olivet                                  24:38.4  7:57/M    12
   98     66    145  Mitchell Hubert       Fowlerville                             25:12.5  8:08/M    10
   99  (> 7)    234  Ian Hines             Olivet                                  25:23.0  8:11/M    11
  100     67    202  Timothy Sweet         Lakewood                                25:34.4  8:15/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)     87  Michael Eva           DeWitt                                  25:35.2  8:15/M    10
  102  (> 7)    232  Rich Elmer            Olivet                                  25:50.0  8:20/M    10
  103     68    199  Andrew Mathews        Lakewood                                25:52.5  8:21/M    9 
  104  (> 7)    119  Alex Eggleston        Laingsburg                              25:53.5  8:21/M    10
  105     69    197  Cole Jackson          Lakewood                                25:54.5  8:21/M    9 
  106  (> 7)     94  Matt Hood             DeWitt                                  25:55.9  8:22/M    11
  107     70    143  Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville                             26:04.0  8:25/M    10
  108  (> 7)     57  Micah Potter          Capital Homeschool                      26:09.6  8:26/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    243  Peter Orr             Olivet                                  26:20.7  8:30/M    11
  110     71    264  Jacob Witzki          Perry                                   26:23.2  8:31/M    12
  111     72     33  Tommy Myles           Belding                                 26:29.5  8:33/M    9 
  112  (> 7)     97  Zachary Matson        DeWitt                                  26:43.0  8:37/M    9 
  113  (> 7)    172  Jacob Jarvis          Laingsburg                              27:16.2  8:48/M    11
  114  (> 7)    244  Vincent Wade          Olivet                                  27:42.5  8:56/M    10
  115     73     35  Kevin Warner          Belding                                 28:03.1  9:03/M    9 
  116     74     32  Jarred Mitter         Belding                                 28:12.0  9:06/M    9 
  117  (> 7)    258  Jeremy Johnston       Perry                                   28:17.7  9:07/M    12
  118     75    195  Austin Davis          Lakewood                                28:19.1  9:08/M    11
  119  (> 7)    194  Jordan Bustance       Lakewood                                28:22.9  9:09/M    9 
  120  (> 7)    231  Chance Day            Olivet                                  28:24.1  9:10/M    12
  121  (> 7)    167  Kobie Corp            Laingsburg                              28:24.7  9:10/M    9 
  122  (> 7)    245  Gabe Weeks            Olivet                                  28:26.7  9:10/M    9 
  123     76    152  Dominick Violetta     Fowlerville                             30:37.2  9:53/M    10
  124  (> 7)    170  Brandon Frechen       Laingsburg                              31:26.9 10:08/M    10
  125     77     28  Austyn Conklin        Belding                                 31:30.9 10:10/M    10
  126  (> 7)    144  Nate Fultz            Fowlerville                             31:57.8 10:18/M    11
  127  (> 7)    165  Jsse Bloss            Laingsburg                              33:41.6 10:52/M    12
  128  (> 7)    166  Quinn Bowman          Laingsburg                              33:42.2 10:52/M    11
  129  (> 7)     14  Calvin Whittington    Bath                                    37:34.4 12:07/M    9 
  130  (> 7)    176  Ray Latchaw           Laingsburg                              40:41.9 13:07/M    10
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Williamston                            54               4   5  11  14  20  28  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:09.2
        Average Time: 18:13.8

    2 Napoleon                               55               2   6   9  13  25  35  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:33.1
        Average Time: 18:06.6

    3 Capital Homeschool                    105              12  15  16  18  44  45  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:26.2
        Average Time: 18:53.2

    4 DeWitt                                111               1  10  30  34  36  39  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:14.0
        Average Time: 18:38.8

    5 Bath                                  111               8  19  21  22  41  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:16.6
        Average Time: 18:51.3

    6 Perry                                 147              17  24  27  32  47  54  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.4
        Average Time: 19:20.4

    7 Laingsburg                            172               7  26  38  48  53  56  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:21.3
        Average Time: 19:40.2

    8 Fowlerville                           230               3  46  55  60  66  70  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:03.6
        Average Time: 21:36.7

    9 Belding                               230              23  29  33  72  73  74  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11.3
        Average Time: 22:26.2

   10 Lakewood                              266              31  37  63  67  68  69  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:51.1
        Average Time: 22:58.2

   11 Olivet                                280              40  58  59  61  62  64  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:16.7
        Average Time: 22:51.3


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     74  Sarah Kettel          Capital Homeschool                      17:28.0  5:38/M    11
    2      2    133  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                  19:30.2  6:17/M    12
    3      3    123  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                  20:14.7  6:32/M    12
    4      4     44  Teresa Myles          Belding                                 20:21.5  6:34/M    11
    5      5    106  Hannah Adler          DeWitt                                  20:29.2  6:36/M    9 
    6      6     80  Kyria Shoemaker       Capital Homeschool                      20:30.9  6:37/M    12
    7      7    132  Katie Vitou           DeWitt                                  20:32.5  6:37/M    9 
    8      8    164  Ollie Updike          Fowlerville                             20:42.0  6:41/M    9 
    9      9     21  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    20:51.1  6:44/M    12
   10     10     79  Annika Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool                      21:03.3  6:47/M    9 
   11     11     72  Mara Johnson          Capital Homeschool                      21:03.8  6:47/M    12
   12     12     67  Larisa Demass         Capital Homeschool                      21:15.4  6:51/M    9 
   13     13    255  Kaylee Richardson     Olivet                                  21:38.4  6:59/M    9 
   14     14    251  Teona Feldpausch      Olivet                                  21:52.2  7:03/M    10
   15     15    184  Julia Angst           Laingsburg                              21:59.7  7:05/M    11
   16     16    269  Katie Figueras        Perry                                   22:01.2  7:06/M    11
   17     17    129  Stephanie Robinson    DeWitt                                  22:10.4  7:09/M    9 
   18     18    289  Hannah Jones          Williamston                             22:11.3  7:09/M    9 
   19     19     16  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    22:23.2  7:13/M    10
   20     20    267  Abigail Dollar        Perry                                   22:24.5  7:14/M    11
   21     21    254  Grace Mott            Olivet                                  22:36.5  7:17/M    10
   22     22    159  Bridget Parker        Fowlerville                             22:37.8  7:18/M    11
   23     23    112  Ashley Brzozowski     DeWitt                                  22:42.1  7:19/M    11
   24     24    286  Gabrielle Harris      Williamston                             22:46.8  7:21/M    10
   25     25     48  Victoria Wittenbach   Belding                                 22:47.1  7:21/M    9 
   26     26    189  Emily Garner          Laingsburg                              22:47.5  7:21/M    12
   27     27     73  Rebecca Kettel        Capital Homeschool                      22:49.5  7:22/M    10
   28     28     47  Alexa Syrjala         Belding                                 22:50.0  7:22/M    10
   29     29    288  Megan Ivey            Williamston                             22:51.9  7:22/M    11
   30     30    279  Tucker Alchin         Williamston                             22:54.4  7:23/M    12
   31     31     70  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      22:54.6  7:23/M    12
   32     32    111  Libby Braun           DeWitt                                  23:06.7  7:27/M    11
   33     33    161  Emma Roedel           Fowlerville                             23:24.2  7:33/M    11
   34     34    188  Peyton Fleming        Laingsburg                              23:32.9  7:35/M    10
   35  (> 7)    121  Kara Johnson          DeWitt                                  23:40.5  7:38/M    9 
   36     35    250  Alex Dartt            Olivet                                  23:44.3  7:39/M    12
   37     36     18  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    23:51.0  7:42/M    11
   38     37     25  Katelyn Trevino       Bath                                    23:54.0  7:43/M    10
   39  (> 7)    109  Riley Bosanic         DeWitt                                  23:54.5  7:43/M    10
   40     38    265  Taylor Anderson       Perry                                   24:04.9  7:46/M    12
   41     39     17  Faith Brown           Bath                                    24:12.3  7:48/M    11
   42     40     45  Kelsey Stahlin        Belding                                 24:14.6  7:49/M    11
   43     41    208  Davita Mater          Lakewood                                24:15.6  7:49/M    10
   44     42     40  Joesi Krieger         Belding                                 24:21.2  7:51/M    12
   45     43     20  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    24:29.1  7:54/M    12
   46     44    212  Brooke Stahl          Lakewood                                24:36.7  7:56/M    12
   47  (> 7)    127  Kiki Powell           DeWitt                                  24:43.7  7:58/M    9 
   48     45    292  Grace Lounsbury       Williamston                             24:45.6  7:59/M    10
   49     46    297  Kathleen Stattelman   Williamston                             24:45.9  7:59/M    9 
   50     47    294  Amanda Maurer         Williamston                             24:46.3  7:59/M    9 
   51     48     19  Jena Burley           Bath                                    25:04.3  8:05/M    11
   52     49     37  Mariah Carlson        Belding                                 25:05.5  8:05/M    12
   53     50    185  Gracie Bayle          Laingsburg                              25:13.8  8:08/M    9 
   54  (> 7)    280  Alyssa Baumgarten     Williamston                             25:20.7  8:10/M    11
   55     51    270  Lydia Mendel          Perry                                   25:23.1  8:11/M    11
   56  (> 7)    125  Jessie Phelps         DeWitt                                  25:26.0  8:12/M    10
   57  (> 7)     77  Sarah Grace Roskos    Capital Homeschool                      25:35.0  8:15/M    10
   58  (> 7)    122  Chandler Kirinovic    DeWitt                                  25:37.4  8:16/M    12
   59  (> 7)    283  Emily Coscarelli      Williamston                             25:48.5  8:19/M    12
   60  (> 7)    287  Nicole Hebert         Williamston                             26:00.2  8:23/M    12
   61  (> 7)    107  Stephanie Batterbee   DeWitt                                  26:12.2  8:27/M    11
   62  (> 7)    293  Miranda Lynch         Williamston                             26:17.8  8:29/M    11
   63     52     42  Veronica Muniz        Belding                                 26:28.2  8:32/M    11
   64  (> 7)    281  Kelley Catton         Williamston                             26:39.5  8:36/M    11
   65  (> 7)    295  Clara Mitchinson      Williamston                             26:42.7  8:37/M    11
   66     53    183  Hanna Angst           Laingsburg                              26:59.9  8:42/M    11
   67  (> 7)    120  Halle Horan           DeWitt                                  27:00.9  8:43/M    11
   68  (> 7)     15  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    27:04.0  8:44/M    11
   69     54    248  Hazel Anderson        Olivet                                  27:09.0  8:45/M    9 
   70     55    247  Leah Amey             Olivet                                  27:14.9  8:47/M    10
   71  (> 7)     65  Kami Butler           Capital Homeschool                      27:23.2  8:50/M    10
   72     56    253  Logan McLane          Olivet                                  27:38.7  8:55/M    9 
   73  (> 7)     66  Moriah Clinger        Capital Homeschool                      27:42.1  8:56/M    11
   74  (> 7)     43  Bridget Myles         Belding                                 27:49.2  8:58/M    11
   75  (> 7)    108  Frankie Bosanic       DeWitt                                  27:55.4  9:00/M    11
   76  (> 7)    134  Stephanie Weber       DeWitt                                  27:56.6  9:01/M    10
   77  (> 7)     49  Sara Wright           Belding                                 28:00.6  9:02/M    11
   78  (> 7)    124  Carly McCleary        DeWitt                                  28:14.0  9:06/M    12
   79     57    162  Mia Stock             Fowlerville                             28:22.6  9:09/M    11
   80  (> 7)     71  Rebekah Hartges       Capital Homeschool                      28:27.2  9:11/M    10
   81     58    268  Hannah Feuka          Perry                                   28:30.4  9:12/M    12
   82     59    157  Selena Lopez          Fowlerville                             28:38.6  9:14/M    9 
   83  (> 7)    128  Jessie Ramos          DeWitt                                  28:41.4  9:15/M    10
   84     60    206  Danielle Kosten       Lakewood                                28:45.0  9:16/M    12
   85  (> 7)     24  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    28:46.9  9:17/M    10
   86     61    203  Carley Bennett        Lakewood                                28:55.6  9:20/M    11
   87     62    190  Katie Hummel          Laingsburg                              29:01.8  9:22/M    12
   88  (> 7)     46  Carissa Stenquist     Belding                                 29:02.9  9:22/M    11
   89     63    158  Shannon McDonald      Fowlerville                             29:14.5  9:26/M    9 
   90     64    187  Bailey Fleming        Laingsburg                              29:23.8  9:29/M    10
   91     65    207  Olivia Louthan        Lakewood                                29:25.4  9:29/M    11
   92     66    204  Emme Dreysse          Lakewood                                29:32.1  9:32/M    11
   93  (> 7)    193  Maggie Walker         Laingsburg                              29:38.9  9:34/M    11
   94  (> 7)    110  Megan Brannan         DeWitt                                  29:39.9  9:34/M    9 
   95     67    210  Jacqueline O'Gorman   Lakewood                                31:06.8 10:02/M    12
   96  (> 7)     81  Lauren Smith          Capital Homeschool                      31:07.8 10:02/M    10
   97     68    266  Ashlee Carr           Perry                                   31:14.1 10:05/M    10
   98  (> 7)    186  Makina Chant          Laingsburg                              31:15.7 10:05/M    10
   99     69    163  Audrey Trinka         Fowlerville                             31:17.6 10:05/M    9 
  100  (> 7)     68  Emilee Eastwood       Capital Homeschool                      31:22.2 10:07/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    211  Kendall Rooks         Lakewood                                31:42.9 10:14/M    10
  102  (> 7)    249  Kristen Andrews       Olivet                                  31:59.5 10:19/M    10
  103  (> 7)     69  Tyler Eastwood        Capital Homeschool                      32:24.8 10:27/M    9 
  104  (> 7)    192  Tessah Sperry         Laingsburg                              32:42.7 10:33/M    11
  105  (> 7)    113  Ally Hawkins          DeWitt                                  32:54.2 10:37/M    10
  106  (> 7)     36  Abigail Braman        Belding                                 32:54.6 10:37/M    9 
  107  (> 7)    130  Jenna Schaberg        DeWitt                                  32:57.0 10:38/M    9 
  108  (> 7)     78  Maddie Schaub         Capital Homeschool                      33:10.8 10:42/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    131  Madalyn Smara         DeWitt                                  33:30.8 10:48/M    10
  110  (> 7)    205  Riley Eggers          Lakewood                                35:53.1 11:35/M    10
  111  (> 7)     64  Hannah Bowman         Capital Homeschool                      36:09.8 11:40/M    9 
  112  (> 7)    209  Marissa Michaud       Lakewood                                36:13.8 11:41/M    10
  113  (> 7)    155  Leah Higgins          Fowlerville                             36:33.6 11:47/M    11
  114  (> 7)     62  Claire Bieber         Capital Homeschool                      37:06.9 11:58/M    9 
  115  (> 7)    160  Mckenzy Rehfus        Fowlerville                             38:12.7 12:19/M    11
  116  (> 7)     63  Meredith Bieber       Capital Homeschool                      38:44.1 12:30/M    11
  117  (> 7)    114  Savanaah Anderson     DeWitt                                  40:21.6 13:01/M    9 
  118  (> 7)     75  Marah Potter          Capital Homeschool                      42:28.9 13:42/M    9 
  119  (> 7)    115  Ashley O'Connor       Laingsburg                              49:48.9 16:04/M    11
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 DeWitt                                 34               2   3   5   7  17  23  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:57.2
        Average Time: 20:35.4

    2 Capital Homeschool                     40               1   6  10  11  12  27  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:21.5
        Average Time: 20:16.3

    3 Olivet                                137              13  14  21  35  54  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:00.7
        Average Time: 23:24.1

    4 Belding                               139               4  25  28  40  42  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:34.5
        Average Time: 22:54.9

    5 Bath                                  140               9  19  36  37  39  43  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:11.7
        Average Time: 23:02.3

    6 Williamston                           146              18  24  29  30  45  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:30.2
        Average Time: 23:06.0

    7 Laingsburg                            178              15  26  34  50  53  62  64         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:34.0
        Average Time: 24:06.8

    8 Fowlerville                           179               8  22  33  57  59  63  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:45.5
        Average Time: 24:45.1

    9 Perry                                 183              16  20  38  51  58  68             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:24.3
        Average Time: 24:28.8

   10 Lakewood                              271              41  44  60  61  65  66  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:58.5
        Average Time: 27:11.7