St. Mary's 5K
Westphalia, MI
7/4/2019
[Overall Male Winner] [Male 9 and under] [Male 10 - 14] [Male 15 - 19] [Male 20 - 24] [Male 30 - 34] [Male 35 - 39] [Overall Male Masters Winner] [Male 45 - 49] [Male 50 - 54] [Overall Male Grand Masters Winner] [Male 55 - 59] [Male 60 - 64] [Male 65 - 69] [Male 70 - 74]
[Overall Female Winner] [Female 9 and under] [Female 10 - 14] [Female 15 - 19] [Female 20 - 24] [Female 30 - 34] [Female 35 - 39] [Overall Female Masters Winner] [Female 40 - 44] [Female 50 - 54] [Overall Female Grand Masters Winner] [Female 55 - 59] [Female 70 - 74] [Female 75 and over]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
546   Ashton Walker  
17
17:07.29  5:31.38

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
9
1
940   Chloe Wandell  
19
21:32.42  6:56.91

Male 9 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
17
13
503   Ian Bozung  
9
22:58.71  7:24.75
2
36
26
555   Jameson Huhn  
9
26:04.80  8:24.77
3
50
33
522   Daniel Kramer  
8
28:40.27  9:14.93

Female 9 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
53
20
517   Alyssa Horbatt  
7
29:12.11  9:25.20
2
76
32
958   Abigail Simon  
8
39:33.74  12:45.72

Male 10 - 14
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
535   Alex Thelen  
14
20:08.20  6:29.74
2
5
5
567   Caleb Pohl  
14
20:24.47  6:34.99
3
19
15
528   Devin Pohl  
12
23:06.09  7:27.13
4
30
22
510   Brandon Flynn  
13
24:44.55  7:58.89
5
38
28
537   Jack Thelen  
12
26:26.54  8:31.79
6
47
32
556   Raymond Huhn  
12
28:19.38  9:08.19
7
65
37
959   Isaac Simon  
10
33:57.63  10:57.30

Female 10 - 14
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
11
2
516   Hayden Hengesbach  
13
21:52.86  7:03.50
2
27
8
957   Melanie Werner  
13
23:43.13  7:39.07
3
43
14
550   Ayla Holben  
12
26:53.64  8:40.53
4
55
22
523   Jenna Kramer  
13
29:29.34  9:30.75
5
57
23
573   Claire Jandernoa  
12
31:14.39  10:04.64
6
60
25
519   Jenna Keilen  
10
31:27.57  10:08.89
7
70
30
512   Brigid Flynn  
11
36:16.67  11:42.15

Male 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
597   Hayden Germain  
17
17:17.31  5:34.62
2
3
3
592   Troy Hagen  
17
18:29.06  5:57.76
3
33
24
561   Luke Spitzley  
16
25:20.49  8:10.48

Female 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
16
4
588   Emily Nurenberg  
17
22:55.11  7:23.58
2
24
6
530   Zoie Schafer  
17
23:29.98  7:34.83
3
48
16
575   Breann Wandell  
16
28:32.71  9:12.49
4
51
18
534   Sophia Squillace  
18
28:54.36  9:19.47
5
54
21
533   Grace Spitzley  
15
29:19.82  9:27.68

Male 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
7
7
971   Seth Downes  
24
20:47.06  6:42.28
2
10
9
944   Nathan Jandernoa  
21
21:45.56  7:01.15
3
12
10
574   Nicholas Jandernoa  
20
22:00.09  7:05.84
4
25
19
566   Vins Berggren  
20
23:30.37  7:34.96
5
29
21
943   Conner Hengesbach  
22
24:39.36  7:57.21
6
46
31
591   Jonathon Arens  
23
27:35.68  8:54.09

Female 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
13
3
589   Olivia Nurenberg  
20
22:00.79  7:06.06
2
23
5
527   Audrey Pohl  
21
23:20.53  7:31.78
3
31
9
578   Brenna Wirth  
20
24:52.98  8:01.61
4
34
10
579   Marissa Wirth  
22
25:22.05  8:10.98
5
49
17
538   Kali Thelen  
20
28:35.09  9:13.25

Male 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
14
11
532   Zack Schneider  
32
22:20.14  7:12.30
2
15
12
961   Taylor Thelen  
34
22:37.02  7:17.75

Female 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
40
12
531   Beth Schneider  
32
26:30.42  8:33.04
2
42
13
545   Meagan Johnson  
34
26:50.47  8:39.51
3
58
24
984   Kristina Fink  
33
31:19.05  10:06.15
4
62
26
562   Abby Huhn  
30
31:35.02  10:11.30

Male 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
6
947   Jeff Owen  
39
20:26.37  6:35.60
2
8
8
547   Brandon Walker  
39
20:57.04  6:45.50
3
35
25
582   Robert Green  
35
25:34.10  8:14.87
4
61
36
931   David Simon  
36
31:29.07  10:09.38

Female 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
26
7
581   Tanya Green  
38
23:38.52  7:37.59
2
52
19
518   Heather Horbatt  
35
29:11.80  9:25.10
3
63
27
520   Kim Keilen  
37
31:45.71  10:14.75
4
77
33
584   Jennifer Simon  
38
39:34.12  12:45.85

Overall Male Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
18
14
504   Matt Bozung  
41
22:59.70  7:25.06

Overall Female Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
39
11
554   Kay Schneider  
52
26:30.07  8:32.93

Female 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
64
28
513   Kristen Flynn  
43
32:50.53  10:35.65

Male 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
28
20
972   Brent Drake  
47
24:08.03  7:47.11
2
71
41
511   Brian Flynn  
46
36:17.42  11:42.39

Male 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
20
16
946   Mike Trombley  
53
23:11.94  7:29.01
2
41
29
541   Mike Thelen  
54
26:36.10  8:34.87
3
59
35
572   Bruce Jandernoa  
53
31:22.49  10:07.25

Female 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
45
15
595   Kristine Kotsch  
50
27:27.46  8:51.44
2
79
35
507   Kim Dennany  
51
39:47.25  12:50.08

Overall Male Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
21
17
536   Ed Thelen  
60
23:13.72  7:29.59

Overall Female Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
67
29
543   Judith Tuthill  
72
34:21.55  11:05.02

Male 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
18
596   Tom Schafer  
59
23:14.65  7:29.89
2
37
27
539   Kurt Thelen  
58
26:08.26  8:25.89
3
56
34
930   Dick Hoekstra  
57
29:53.71  9:38.62
4
68
39
569   Daniel Cook  
57
34:26.54  11:06.63

Female 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
75
31
563   Beth Smith  
55
38:12.84  12:19.63
2
78
34
564   Dawn Gawel  
58
39:42.64  12:48.59

Male 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
32
23
508   David DeSilvio  
63
25:03.56  8:05.02

Male 65 - 69
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
44
30
577   Chuck Lawson  
68
27:22.64  8:49.88
2
72
42
509   Jim Fedewa  
67
37:01.58  11:56.64
3
73
43
565   Terry Gawel  
69
37:09.39  11:59.16
4
74
44
962   Ronald Maki  
66
37:33.47  12:06.93
5
82
45
960   Gordon Johnson  
66
53:51.05  17:22.27

Male 70 - 74
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
66
38
525   Larry McCaskey  
70
34:16.40  11:03.35
2
69
40
542   Gordon Tuthill  
73
35:29.87  11:27.05
3
83
46
514   Denny Frazier  
72
54:14.67  17:29.89

Female 70 - 74
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
81
37
544   Patricia Vincent  
71
43:23.99  14:00.00

Female 75 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
80
36
529   Rita Schafer  
78
42:15.86  13:38.02